Searched for: Zimmerman in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (67)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Acuff, Gadient, Hadler, Simonson, Ballstadt, Erickson, Arndt, Hokanson, Nygaard, Zimmerman, Jensen, Mann, NelsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Ashley, Clark, Campbell, Highes, Patton, Zimmerman, Wright, Coffman, Penniston, Kunt, Deacy, Patton, BatesRay County 1897 MO 1897
Bailey, Gjersvig, Divyak, Wilson, Zimmerman, Jerdee, Wagner, Roof, Smith, Lyden, Wilson, Noth, ShislerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Baker, Schnur, Kolb, Zimmerman, Kamp, Hille, King, Bauer, Strassweg, Grossman, Cox, TekoppelVanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Bierman, Hudson, Zimmerman, Noelting, Bruns, Garrels, Lindaman, Lupkes, Bruns, HassButler County 1984 IA 1984
Bjugan, Thompson, Thomforde, Thorpe, Quest, Thumann, Strusz, Robert, Johnson, Zimmerman, Schulz, Tri, KannGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Brinkman, Steere, Landers, Uhlenhopp, Zimmerman, Debner, Landers, Bliss, Siemons, Rose Hill CemeteryButler County 2000 IA 2000
Campbell Residence, McElroy, Dick Residence, Potter Farm, McCauley Hauling Lumber, Zimmerman & Basinger BrosMeade County 1909 KS 1909
Doble, Birtz, Warzecha, Vogt, Estes, Varner, Tanner, Zimmerman, Kloss, Zwack, Miller, Waltzeteer, SwackMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Dreger, Furhman, Schmidt, Henry, Schultz, Johnson, Peterson, Myer, Lassanske, Kothe, Zimmerman, KruegerDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Eck, Kautcher, O'Dier, Hughes, Horn, Wilmo, Furnberg, Thomina, Olson, Zimmerman, Ness, Coulter, Wagner, SprayClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
F.J. Zimmerman, T.J. Heagy, Lake City Bank, Saine Block, J.D. WidamanKosciusko County 1879 IN 1879
Fish, Staffen, Schidlt H.S., Zimmerman, Bebout, Colvin, Fish, Thompson Farm, Walter, WieseMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Forry, Zimmerman, Zweck, Bliss, Ebling, Harn, Henning, Hogenkamp, Jepsen, JohnsonButler County 1984 IA 1984
G.W. Zimmerman, S.D. StearnesHenry County 1875 OH 1875
Gall, Peterson, Torrance, Wier, Zimmerman, Harkleroad, Baker, Hall, Ross, Guy, Patten, Baker, Yarbrough, Hiatt, Mendenhall, GibsonCowley County 1905 KS 1905
Gehrke, Tongens, Heil, Duehn, Husfeldt, Lacher, Harder, Tongen, Zimmerman, Husfeldt, SwiftMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
George Zimmerman, Henry StickneyClarke County 1875 OH 1875
Gindt, Cooley, Eslinger, Swatzina, Welch, Zimmerman, Ederer, Herrick, Licht, Lengyel, Zais, Kastel, Licht, GrindleChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Hauger, Silvermail, Johansen, Swensen, Olson, Bennett, Zimmerman, Clark, Gunderson, Haffner, LyngstadYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Henderson, Stave, Woodard, Manselle, Kimber, Schwantz-Dahl, Zimmerman, Traux, Wittmayer, EllingsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hobbs, helm, Zimmerman, Shiltneck, Thurston, Davis, Hopkins, Bond, Taylor, Hibberd, Watts, GrosvenorWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Hoberg, Zimmerman, Fosse, Klag, Larson, Center, Conard, Imus, Barton, Eirich, Young, Awbrey, ChamberlinLa Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Hollestein, Popple, Sedivy, Zimmerman, Gonyea, Ermatinger, Kelly, Schneider, Hedrington, Haag, WellnerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Howard Eslinger, Brzozowski, Wildenberg, Eslinger, Zimmerman, Ederer, Steinmetz, Witt, James GrindleChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Hull, Rahn, Morrissey, Schmallenberger, Zimmerman, Maurer, Merchant, Garlick, Eisele, Crabb, Pfeiffer, EllerTazewell County 1910 IL 1910
Johnson, Miller, Fox, Zimmerman, Hildebrand, Gehring, Kothe, Omanson, Muller, Ristesund, Laible, Friland, CharlesMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Judd, Dingman, Mammenga, Killian, Rardin, Gosse, Lanske, Zimmerman, Winkelman, Dukowitz, FriskTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Kyle, Bangasser, Wiele, Johnson, Ebling, Muth, Worley, Zimmerman, Allen, Brocka, DebnerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Licteig, Zimmerman, Stumpf, Smith, Clasemann, Berger, Schmelzer, Miller, Hoheisel, KirgissMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
MARK SEEMAN 'THE ATLAS GUY', Ask, Samson, Horn, Ness, Zimmerman, Wilmo, Klema, Bjerke, LeeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Milton Grindle, Jerolme Gerrits, Ray Zimmerman, Ralph Schneider, Hodowanic, Junker, Scheidler, GingrasChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Moss, Bayley, Melin, Hervert, Bowen, Pearson, Hauschild, Zimmerman, Codner, Nutter, Hlava, Cruit, Caswell, NorcrossBuffalo County 1907 NE 1907
Nathan Zimmerman, N. Roberts, Hiram Robets, Randolph Bros., George Keehn, Henry StumpNoble County 1874 IN 1874
Noth, Phillips, Clay, Spark, Purpus, Linenberg, Paul, Bolden, Becher, Zimmerman, Frank, RitterMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pernelius, Doble, Zimmerman, Isder, KlossMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Puent, Zimmerman, Genske, Hansen, Tralmer, Crocker, Wallerman, Linnehan, Muellenkamp, Hall, GravesMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ramsdell, Bruntjen, Wolters, Todt, Lyerla, Miller, Young, Grantham, Zimmerman, Fahrenholtz, Hobson, MonkeMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Rebischke, Witucki, Brattlund, Eystad, Worlie, Kroll, Prozinski, Weiss, Cox, Wenzel, Wozniak, Zimmerman, VetschMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Rehm, Zimmerman, Lefferdink, Leseberg, Glass, Holdsworth, Brandt, Bartsch, St. Lukes Episcopal ChurchGage County 1962 NE 1962
Riggs, Turner, Weppler, Kirchhoff, Mayflower School, Smith, Eilts, Just, Harris, Keller, Zimmerman, Erickson, WayCass County 1965 IA 1965
Rogers, Zimmerman, White, Cutting, Jepsen, Ankiam, Reisen, Brocka, Griffin, NoeltingButler County 2000 IA 2000
Rupp, Herricks, Fries, Quist, Noth, Wolf, Kerska, Forest, Zimmerman, Jones, Wallerman, Arity, LinenbergMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ryan, Cadient, Hokanson, McNamara, Peterson Goodhue First House, Stenlund, Sjoquist, Zimmerman, RobertsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Scott, Haarstick, Creamery, Lemke, Wifall, Norgren, Lehn, Nettestad, Zimmerman, Rossow, Ziegler, KowalskiOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Severson, Zimmerman, Buckman, Oien, Hoxeng, Bak, Sarringar, Ridenour, Roach, Cook, Fran, Cooke, OlsonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Smith, Shaw, Schibi, Zimmerman, Green, Adams, Haynes, Crapson, Denious, Dennison, Colaw, BalesNeosho County 1906 KS 1906
Struble, Curtis, Duus, Martin, Clarke, Alline, Fissel, Toppings, Koening, Linden, Zimmerman, Smith, HeathPlymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Svoma, Good, Oldenberg, Zimmerman, Harvey, Geist, Horn, Marek, Willkomm, Kocher, Johnson, Leavens, Ling, RosenbrockChippewa County 1920 WI 1920
T.D.A. Collins Ranch and Residence, Spangler Bros' Ranch, Zimmerman RanchTulare County 1892 CA 1892
Thoennes, Botzet, Robinson, Vogt, Kuhne, Diedrich, Schultz, Guenther, Freudenberg, Schoeneck, Zimmerman, Von SantenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Trumble, Stein, Zimmerman, Boyce, Bounty, Lymburner, Moore, Persels, Beauchamp, Patterson, Hamilton, KuesterMontcalm County 1897 MI 1897
Tucker, Zimmerman, VandemarkKosciusko County 1879 IN 1879
White, Zimmerman, Reser, Beguelin, Brocka, Wiele, Cutler, Oldag, Cutler, Homer, AyersButler County 2000 IA 2000
Woods, Wulfekuhl, Yonkovic, Zangerle, Zehn, Zehr, Zietlow, Zimmerman, ZumbachDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wright, Wulf, Yencsik, Yerington, Yutesler, Zahner, Zenishek, Zimmerman, Zobel, ZouselCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Young, Younk, Yurzyk, Zak, Zapzalka, Zehowski, Zilka, Zilkoski, Zimmerman, Zimprich, Zuleger, ZupanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Yust, Young, Zimmerman, Zuspann, Cedar Lawn FarmLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Zapzalka, Zilka, Zimmer, Zimmerman, Zwilling, George's Bike Repair, Bermel's StoreMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Zillmer, Zimmerman, Brieske, Donskey, Fletcher, Buchholz, Luther, Kotten, Lenz, Muehlenkamp, Wallerman, BillsMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zimmerman, Bohl, Wolter, Siverling, Christianson, Sinclair, Anderson, Heyder, Backhaus, Godfrey, Kellen, MohrChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Zimmerman, Raisch, Siems, Angstman, Bierman, Frey, Hass, Noelting, Angstman, Scarrow, Haupt, BrunsButler County 1984 IA 1984
Zimmerman, Spring Lake, Dirks, Shuff, Lee, Dorrschuck, Campbell, Tonn, Colglazier, Fesler, Applegate, Ricksecker, BurlingReno County 1918 KS 1918
Zimmerman, Thomas Shaw, Lyman Thompson, Samuel Foster, Isaac Tibbot, S. DevenbaughNoble County 1874 IN 1874