Searched for: Zak in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (38)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Aase, Abbe, Ahrens, Ahlborn, Albin, Amoit, Anderson, Anhorn, Armstrong, Arthur, Babczak, BakkenSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Anderson, Gerald Anglum, Antczak, John Antonetti, Durward Armstrong, Walter Aune, AveryBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Antczak, Robarge, Olah, Lieberherr, Tubbs, Eastman, Bender, Moore, Egglestron, Johnson, Locke, MankeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Cole, Losey, Moore, Antczak, Tubbs, Boortz, Mincoff, Candler, Kreier, SolumBarron County 1978 WI 1978
DeNeen, Maslonkowski, Strand, Olson, Matvick, Blaszak, Zuleger, Johnson, Schraut, Talberg, Heimenz, Miller, CheneyMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
F. Sharping, J. Sharping, D. Shields, E. Shrake, J. Shroyer, R. Skluzak, C. Sly, W. Sly, O. Smith, M, Soulek, M. SpeckelsBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Ferguson, Kelly, Johnson, Herbeck, Krueger, Betterman, Prozak, Carlstrom, Krueger, Foslien, Anderson, Froemming, WestinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Fitzl, Borchardt, May, Kruger, Prazak, Christians, Borchardt, Bork, Bartz, Ralph, MayWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Frei, Kostrzewski, Jauhola, Schmidt, Jensen, Sinclair, Carlson, Kazmierczak, Kazmierczak, Pagnac, Kuznia, HoperMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Gallek, Schmidtbauer, Hoheisel, Hansmann, Zak, Schnurrer, Seelen, Janey, Baniecke, Nelson, Dolney, Held, BoserMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
H. Guelig, Peter Shallow, Joseph Guelig, Joseph Rumple, E. B. dutton, a. S. Dominiczak, J. L. Fedler, H. J. Francart, WeberOconto County 1912 WI 1912
Kazmierczak, Kjensrud, Kleinwachter, Knutson, Koehmstedt, Korpi, Kosland, Kowalski, Kroll, KuzniaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Kile, Kirchmeier, Klar, Koecher, Korf, Kozak, Kozlowsik, Kuzel, Kyllo LaddPine County 1972 MN 1972
Koecher, Hoffman, Shank, Irons, Anderson, Pionk, Adamczak, MurphyPine County 1972 MN 1972
Kozak, Kramer, Krouch, Kunze, Larsen, Larson, Lewis, Lidberg, Looft, Lundberg, Lyseth, Marihart, MaserPine County 1972 MN 1972
Krippner, Noble, Brucksler, Kruesel, Babczak, Ashley, ReistadSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Murphy, Kozulla, Schiegel, Norberg, Boser, Rudolph, Pence, Hoffman, May, Hansman, Bieganek, Zak, ClarenceMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Murphy, Miller, Magnuson, VanGiulde, Murphy, Meyers, Koecher, Ketchum, Jordet, Koecher, Adamczak, McKeePine County 1972 MN 1972
Nelson, Putnam, Coil, Bowers, Kosloski, Peterson, Adamczak, Kosloski, Jurash, Borchardt, BalutPine County 1972 MN 1972
Olson, Prozak, Leu, Kloehn, Froemming, Carlstroms, Nokes, Anderson, Garfield, Betterman, Otto, Johnson, Zastrow, MyrinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Peterson, Arnold, Coulter, Kuzel, Novacek, Peterson, Zak, Kmecik, Kmepik, FilipiPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Phillips, Picotte, Pinke, Piper, Pipo, Plagman, Plaster, Pomerenke, Posledni, Prazak, Prochal, Quememoen, QuinnDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Price, Adamczak, Youngberg, Beccue, Booker, Ogilvie, Kalafut, Jensen, Sangrene, Peter, Toboleski, Skaff, KiminskiPine County 1972 MN 1972
Pulkrabek, Giese, Mack, Perkerewicz, Kluzak, Goosen, Ovsak, Kotrba, Morrow, Sirek, GeddesPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Rossiter Agency, Medical Clinic, Luken Memorials, Slowey, Kozak, Rossiter, Pontoon Bridge, Kendall Bros Inc.Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Schroeder, Webb, Ratajczak, Jessen, Frick, Stoltenberg, Bergin, Pierret, Nelson, Moser, Evans, Dock, DeJonghPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Slezak, Hasek, Engelthaler, Kos, Kubovec, Palda, Hasek, Melsa, LoufekLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Spurlock, Stoebell, Stafner, Stanley, Starkey, Stauner, Stefczak, Sternitzky, Stoeberl, Strasser, StroikBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Sterr, Funt, Strand, Rueckert, Matvick, Blaszak, Struffert, Bauer, Fisher, Gorecki, Schraut, Wyatt, DeNeen, OlsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Stubenrauch, Thole, Tisue, Tubesing, Underdahl, Vrazak, Wander, Wardell, Wegner, WolfsFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Trenhaile, Kruger, Olson, Charlson, Nitcher, O'Keefe, Ryg, Prazak, Fitzl, Machin, TrenhaileWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Troyna, Truman, Uglam, Usher, Van Auken, Vikdal, Voves, Vrzak, Vsetecka, Wagoner, WahlChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Werner, Tuttle, Tietz, Roszak, Heinz, Sangren, Waletzko, Marjhart, Meyer, Anderson, Doboszenski, WOrkman, GoetzPine County 1972 MN 1972
Windjue, Wogsland, Wurden, Yanish, Yergens, Zak, Simmons, Rarick, Bigger, Gast, Abbott, Abeld, AbrahamPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Yonke, Yutrzenka, Zak, Aakre, Aas, Aasand, Abel, Abrahamson, Albaugh, Andeen, Anderson, AndersonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Young, Younk, Yurzyk, Zak, Zapzalka, Zehowski, Zilka, Zilkoski, Zimmerman, Zimprich, Zuleger, ZupanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978