Searched for: Young in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (218)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. H. Ellwood, Daniel Volintine, M. L. Baxter, Wm. Lawrence, D. W. Young, Shas. Wheaton, O. N. SheddKane County 1872 IL 1872
A. Young, W.J. EnglebeckSandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Allan, George Baldwin, La County, Young, John BottensekWisconsin State Atlas 1881 WI 1881
Allen, McKinley, Deere, Vinton, Stephens, Ed, Hirsch, Young, Rohwer, Smith, Daebelliehn, GouldRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Anderson, Henagin, Peterson, Young, Johnson, Walberg, Tepley, Dreher, Walberg, Aspengren, HostTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Anderson, Lind, Broman, Andresen, Wendell, Schumacher, Young, Johnson, Pearson, EricksonPhelps County 1920 NE 1920
Andrew Jackson Young, John S. Flenniken, Heaton LuseGreene County 1876 PA 1876
Anthony Boden, William Laraway, George Young, Orsemus RathbunOttawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Atwood, Young, Cason, Heyde, Cox, Townsend, Heyde, SchaferWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Atwood, Young, Cason, Heyde, Schafer, Court House ViewWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Bahnsen, Kilburg, Atkinson, Flemming, Banowetz, Mommsen, Young, Petersen, Wiese, Yaddof, Ruckotzhe, FrettClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Belle Centre, Torrence, Ramsey, Campbell, Wright, Earick, Ellis, Dennis, Young, JamesonLogan County 1875 OH 1875
Berhow, Bishop, Quastad, Howard, Mathias, Knudson, Eide, Frick, Christensen, McKeon, Young, HarveyEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Black, Mann, McClung, Elliott, Giltner, Clark, Roberts, Blackmar, Emery, Prosser, Young, Parks, SchaferWapello County 1922 IA 1922
Boeckmann, Wente, House, Foelske, Young, Drape, Kaiser, Kohagen, Pabst, Crooks, BuchhlozBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bogan, Young, Barns, Milburn, Strange, Martin, Douglass, Holmes, Stephenson, ParkerClinton County 1878 IN 1878
Brady, Edwards, Parr, Bowers, Johnston, Langman, Lindblad, Young, Bossany, Bredvick, Taft, MatsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Braley, Young, tuttle, Butte, Neiman, Burner, Tucker, Cox, Bodecker, Ashenfetterm Cunningham, CookButler County 1905 KS 1905
Brokhousen Residence, Geigers Hotel, Drake Residence, Young Residence, Hollingsworth ResidenceStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Brokhousen, Geiger, Drake, Young, Hollingsworth, NewtonStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
C. D. Salyer, J. W. Gwinner, N. E. Young, John E. Baity, S. R. St. Clair, John L. Roan, J. F. Richards, C. P. TillersonMacon County 1918 MO 1918
Catherine Byers, Young, Bradley, Betts, Silvernail, Miles HouseWilliams County 1874 OH 1874
Clark, Burg, Andrews, Petersen, Daily, Tindall, Nelson, Iverson, Young, Gray, Fay, Wheeler, BergeEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Claseman, McCloy, Eggers, Young, Lamp, Krogman, Roling, Manning, Bott, Geffers, Jackson, Ullrich, Schoel, HaggeClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Clemens, Felts, Young, Brooks, Page, Casey, Ozment, Clayton, Cox, Townsend, GasawayWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Clemens, Felts, Young, Brooks, Page, Casey,Ozment, Clayton, Cox, Townsend, GasawayWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Crowe, Dillenburg, Lemke, Young, Guzy, Pick, Miller, Hoheise, Przybille, KlaphakeMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Curry, Bellomy, Little, Heaton, Young, Bonser, Gragg, Green, Center Grover School, Winter SchoolSchuyler County 1913 IL 1913
D.H. Early, J.M. Brinker, Colonel Samuel Young, D. AaronClarion County 1877 PA 1877
D.K. Parker, Rob't Larrington and C.S. Godfrey Residences, Mickelwait and Young Office, Orchard Grove FarmPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Dailey, Young, Eickmeier, Waxdahl, Chamberlin, Frick, Thraen, Locke Agency, Walkers Fine Food & SpiritsMoody County 1991 SD 1991
DeWitt, DeYoung, dixson, Doescher, Donaldson, Dorr, Drefke, Duccomun, Dunn, EbelCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
DeYoung, Hanson, Stevens, Fuller, McGee, Schmidt, Renken, Schroder, Geisinger, Kahl, ElliottCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
DeYoung, Rush, Cole, Nichols, Collins, Fox, Friegel, Sanderhoff, Braden, Gallagher, PierpontShiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Dickerson, Waddell, Brown, Norton, Coomes, Temple, Young, Cushing, Emmert, Richards, Gardener, Davis, Meredity, TaftIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Diederich, Waytashek, Stumpf, Kurtz, Schraut, Warzecka, Schraut, Young, Held, Nash, BrownMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Dr. M.V. Young, W.L. MabbittClinton County 1878 IN 1878
E. Wyssman, D. Yelm, D. Yoachim, H. Young, A. Zeek, S. Zuehlsdorf, C. Abelbeck, A. Achterberg, L. Ahlman, M. AhlstromThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Emanuels Kirche, Christian Young, Henry Franz, Samuel Rihner and Chris Eberhart ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
English and French School for Young Ladies, Belle M. Westfal Prin., Music HalllGreene County 1874 OH 1874
Erickson, Fergueson, Watkins, Gerem, McClendon, Degin, Ford, Elmore, Gann, Young, LockeySebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Eveland, Young, Vallery, Furlong, Halmes, Wiles, Tefft, Todd, Richey, FrickeCass County 1905 NE 1905
F. A. Ruse, J. M. Frantz, C. O. Young, F. A. Dyson, J. W. Mason, W. H. Demuth, Hamlin Dyer, J. G. CampbellSumner County 1918 KS 1918
Fetters, Faulkner, McKie, Benfield, McKeighan, Young, Burnett, Briggs, Pickrel, Kennedy, PetersonKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Finken, Young, Gosch, Saar, Bickel, Hammer, Roenfeldt, Seitz, Gosch, Lamb, Brandt, FahrlanderMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
First National Bank of Downs, Kansas, W.E. Banks Hardware Store, S.R. Young ResidenceKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
G.W. Young, W.L. Morgan, J.F. Morse, Phillips County BankKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Gainer, Beck, Benton, paulsen, Larsen, Peterson, Walters, Young, Schroeter, Herchenbach, RiesgaardAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Gednalske, Suhr, Young, Derdall, Ponto-Brown Swiss Cattle, Lentsch, Walker, Reaves, Kohlmeyer, GulbransonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Givens, Munder, Fleming, Ferguson, Grober, Smith, Gacking, Young, O'Shea and Hinch, EcholsSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Goode, Dial, Geiger, Miller, Trout, Mason, Miller, Keifer, Mower, Young, Gardner, Hagan, StewartClark County 1894 OH 1894
Granville Female College, Young Ladies Institute, Dennison University, S. Talbot, Roderick JonesLicking County 1866 OH 1866
Gray, Irgens, Nesvig, March, Young, Whitcher, Lannon, Faust, Grady, Wilberg, EllisBarnes County 1910 ND 1910
Green, Young, Ballew, Lee, Bridges, Burkhardt, McKee, Bert, Cooper, BlountTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Gullickson, Tregstad, Boice, Abrahamson, Young, Lunde, Erdman, Brown, Watson, Ham, Mensink, ChatfieldFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
H. Kimble, James Boggs, Thomas Young, Anna Lowrie, Walter M. Lowrie, Mary MaffettClarion County 1877 PA 1877
H. Swanson, R. Young, O. Peterson, C. Carlson, S. Rosane, S. Turgeon, D. Peterson, L. Swanson, P. Jemann FarmBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Hamilton Robinson, Barnhart Young, H. Lange, Carl Schuler, Louis Miley, W.D. Ditmars, L. ShafferHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Hamrick, Taylor, Alitz, Bergman, Snell, Young, Sheridan, O'Hern, Gaubatz, Hansen, Borchardt, MaxonCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Hanson, Thome, Mathews, Lafebnsa, Gargulak, Stoeklen, Kahl, Young, Wiesner, Wille, McGiffin, Nielsen, HinzeBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hazlett, Graves, Brown, Boellner, Cody, Elrick, Young, Poffinbarger, Marten, Cannon, Harrison, Johnson, Knote, Deming Butler County 1905 KS 1905
Heinecke, Prell, Donatell, Young, Sirionni, Nieman, Haley, Schaffer, Middendorp, Gabbsmith, Behne, SellertBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Henry YOung, C. Kalbfleisch, Isaac HarkleroadMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Heying, Larsen, Brill, Keehr, St. Onge, Sontag, Haugen, Rosekrans, Young, Hageman, Rudolph, Doucette, RakowMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hoberg, Zimmerman, Fosse, Klag, Larson, Center, Conard, Imus, Barton, Eirich, Young, Awbrey, ChamberlinLa Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Hoeffel, Liebel, Phipps, Sutherland, Donart, Keysuer, Renollet, Wyatt, Schuler, Young, BullingerPaulding County 1917 OH 1917
Hoeppner, Sheep, Marsh, Baumann, Peterson, Ebert, De.Young, Conley, Lambert, Klingborg, MarshCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hosna, Lillehaugen, Hogenson, Fischer, Vejtasa, Monson, Hogenson, Sunderland, Torblaa, Young, Soderberg, RudWalsh County 1910 ND 1910
Huber, Bateman, Tadder, Wildes, Young, Leis, Kendall Lumber Co., Kendall TelephoneMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Huegel, Young, Ries, Nehl, Swehla, Burgart, Young, Orthaus, Recker, Vorwaod, ZubrodChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hunsley, Austin, Campbell, Tribbett, Hunsley, Young, Deeren, Langen, Oyler, Ryan, Lefever, Hunsley, Aull, OylerChristian County 1911 IL 1911
Hunter, Ziegmann, Grote, Young, Goach, Baldwin, Frazier, Ronk, Weber, Glassburner, HoustonCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Illinois Conservatory of Music, The Young Ladies Atheneum, Leland HotelIllinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Isaacson, Young, Henry, Anderson, Westby, Olson, Johnson, Staples, Loucks, Wilcox, Sorensen, HeldPolk County 1914 WI 1914
Israel Fraunfelter, Amos Young, Squire James Nicholas, Gomer, Sugar CreekAllen County 1880 OH 1880
J.E. Young, robert YoungMenard County 1874 IL 1874
Jackson, Faulder, Horsky, Elder, Braun, Cramer, Schuster, Young, Vanderwege, DeckerGage County 1962 NE 1962
Jacob Beattie, Joseph Dickey, Young and McIntyre, Jas. R. Munford, Jas. MatthewsRandolph County 1875 IL 1875
Jacob Renwald, Lewis Stone, Wm. Sanders, James H. Young ResidenceLee County 1874 IA 1874
James, Stanek, Hoheisel, Dickman, Young, Fussy, Carlson, Matros, Welle, Hebler, Maleski, Doucette, SchuettMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
John K. Williams, George J. Maxwell, D.L. Young, Hiram E. GibsonRichland County 1873 OH 1873
John S. Young, Eli HaasTazewell County 1872 IL 1872
John Wetzell, John Perley, Zell Young, Ogden Olson, John Avery, Oscar Lewis, Karman LeeBarron County 1966 WI 1966
John Winter, Thos. Cahill, James Fletcher, P. J. Smith, Durbin Downey, G. L. Young, W. W. Doty, W. K. MasonBureau County 1916 IL 1916
John Young, Isaac StricklerFairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Johnson, Clark, Marcyes, Weldele, Wegner, Haburn, Lowe, Zabel, Miller, Lunceford, Young, Voll, KoelinTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Otten, Langman, Chet Bowers, Parr, Taft, Barnstable, Young, Bob JohnstonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Reinoehl, Jons, Sisr, Redmon, Young, Coulter, Olson, Lunn, Janssen, Morton, Crandell, LunnGregory County 1912 SD 1912
Johnson, Young, Klein, Nelson, Nichols, Hansen, Moen, Borgen, Christenson, Leamon, Wheeler, SternitskyBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnston, Wood, Bognar, Pettit, Miller, Schleuter, Young, Lloyd, Jahn, Carpenter, Venable, RodeRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Kallenbach, Gulickrud, DeMars, Hunt, Nordhagen, Hansen, Kemlo, Young, Tuttle, Thunberg, Dwyer, SnyderBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kapus, Kowalzek, Young, Frerichs, Matlock, Iverson, Bauerly, Hayes, Mueller, Piosecki, Krych, Orton, WoitallaMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Killian, Smith, Resch, Boom, Harkcom, Young, Haugen, Frisk, Judd, Etzler, Shinabager, WinkelmanTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Klasse, Stormo, Hervey, Larson, Lofthus, Thompson, Young, Lindberg, Aasen, Thorson, GarlandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Klingborg, Ebert, Revis, Needs, Todd, Anderson, DeWitt, Tuttle, Aspleaf, DeYoung, Tamm, Simonsen, Volkert, SheaCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Knox, Zitterich, Pelzer, Lynch, Michaelson, Peterson, Young, LeMasterEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Krewson, Johannessen, Games, Ramseyer, Spicer, Young, Christy, Leach, BaldridgeDavis County 1912 IA 1912
Kyser, Fisher, Mattison, Young, Godfrey, Cain, Jensen, Ardise, Neal, TracyMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Larsen, Johnson, Friess, Young, Vruwink, Barron County JailBarron County 1966 WI 1966
LeBlanc, Smieja, Young, VanDenheuvel, Waytashek, Knopik, Olson, Virnig, Hedblom, Dickman, Brutcher, Jeddy, WeissMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
LeBlanc, Warnberg, Waytashek, Setterstrom, Lowe, Nelson, Hansen, Brutcher, Hallberg, Young, LeMier, FreedhemMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Lehman, Saline, Godfrey, Byers, Miles, Ferguson, Giles, Young, Krans, ColemanKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Lehman, Saline, Godfrey, Byers, Miles, Ferguson, Giles, Young, Krans, Coleman, Blohm, AugersonKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Leonard, Peterson, Simonsen, Zupp, Waugh, Ebert, Carlson, Brown, Rupp, Klingborg, DeYoung, Ludvigson, GrellCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Lindvall, Hollingsworth, Walker, Styvart, Skinner, Young, Regenberg, Edwards, Beal, TremblayRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Linn Residence, Kolbledy Res, McClure Residence, Smith Res, Young Res, Rudo ResWill County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Liston, Young, Osborn, Shaw, Todd, Hayden, Bruster, Smith, Bush, Brown, Simmons, Salmon, HurtCedar County 1908 MO 1908
Lund, Bol, Hayes, Bredvick, Moon, Edwards, Taft, Cowin, Young, Mujwid, Bredvick, Parr, Brady, ClaireBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Malmstrom, Hoffsommer, Young, Balzer, Krehbiel, Schmidt, Waltner, Holt, Bornholt, CrumpackerMcPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Marion Central School Building, Goodall, Clark, Wilson, Young, Duncan, Marion State & Savings BankWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Marion School, Goodall, Clark, Young, Wilson, DuncanWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Marraccino, Young, Jessie, Schaitel, Woodworth, Hendricks, Johnson, Shawley, Culpitt, Mattson, KlinkenbergMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Matvick, Schyma, Johnson, Wyatt, Begordis, Blaisdell, Young, Trower, Kieffer, Monson, Miller, Moren, DilleburgMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
May, Smith, Taylor, Young, Smith, Torline, Foulks, Tematt, Fetter, Henning, Oxley, Marion, Imel, RiperFord County 1905 KS 1905
McRae, Williamson, Gustafson, Birks, Neil's Repair, Hiawatha Valley Ranch, Red Wing Shoe Co., The Young SetGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Meadows, Flint, Dickey, Patton, Bogie, Nolker, Warwick, Kirkham, Scott, Young, Thompson, Clark, BanisterRay County 1897 MO 1897
Miller Harding, Young ClydesdaleJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Miller, Moody, Reyn, Morgan, Wubbena, Brocka, Bramer, Young, Jones, SiagleButler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, Young, Martin, Huber, Schiller, Stuessel, Hutson, Bender, Jenkins, Verkler, Schroeder, Schaitel, VancilMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Millikin, Herdman, Walker, Marlow, Patterson, Young, Stofer, Sunnucks, Greenfield, SbyrockRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Monroe Institute for Young LadiesHarrison County 1876 MO 1876
Monroe Institute For Young LadiesCaldwell County 1876 Microfilm MO 1876
Moss, Foote, Grossman, Burke, Young, Foster, Fessenmeyer, Gooder, Fuller, KinterMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Muff, Boettger, Young, Deloces, Ellerbeck, Conover, Dorfler, Reimer, Ricketts, Teut, NihsenCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Nelson, Clauson, Mays, Padget, Clauson, Heldt, Young, Schultz, Lehr, Miller, Schultz, WolfSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Nelson, Hokenson, Frisle, Buck, Krause, Young, Whitman, Workman, Hanson, Miller, Haugen, Wardon, WhitmanBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Nelson, Schumacher, Callstrom, Illa, Olson, Peters, Schmitz, Safe, Ryan, Harris, Hedeen, Mandelkow, Young, ReeseGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Nordlund, Young, Olson, Holm, Cairns, Rusten, Landmark, Klasse, Thorson, SyversonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
O'Donnell, Young, Stanley, Weitze, Boutelle, Weitze, Yezek, Bistline, Hanson, Shanks, Bergman, Borchardt, BistlineCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Oak Shades, Soule, Estes, McCracken, Crary, Young, Norris & RobbinsIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Olson, Hanson, Hillister, Ronning, Zettel, Wright, Scatos, Hudson, Young, Rye, Stansbury, Zabel, NeumanBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Ostgren, Bergstrom, Winquist, Marshall, Gusten, Sundstrom, Gustafson, Young, Peterson, Anderson, HornbeckPhelps County 1920 NE 1920
Page 111 - Young Men Investment Co. Gilbert GuttersonBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 123 - William E. Young, A.R. Pfau, Judge W.B. Torrey, Jean A. Flittie, C.L. BenedictBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Parsons, Cook, Hazen, Presley, Fowler, Hovey, Fowler, Allyn, Young, McGugan, Canfield, FletcherGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Petters, Faulkner, McKie, Benfield, McKeighan, Young, Burnett, BriggsKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Picolet, Kingman, Ecklund, Coffin, Woods, Deter, Young, Barth, Rhodes, Scott, Porter, Morris, HenryMorris County 1923 KS 1923
Pirkl, Bakken, Noble, Spinler, Pelinka, Johnson, Brase, Vierling, Young, Hammer, Kaplan, Perkl, BinstockSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Plante, Cole, Jensen, Rakow, Shimek, Young, Lindberg, Pusc, Montague, Lipke, Larson, Houle, Jarvis, PrososkiMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Poore, Walters, Johnson, Knight, Brandt, Augustine, Saltzman, Spencer, Jerrems, Partlow, Deibert, Young, BlunckRinggold County 1915 Ogle IA 1915
Prunty, Amundson, Moore, Gregg, Halstrom, Larson, Alquist, Larsen, Young, Anderson, WilkieCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Przybilla, Klaphake, Young, Dillenburg, Miller, Fussy, Funt, Christensen, Schefers, Frent, BlaisdellMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
R.J. Young, W.S. Fortney, J.H. Nisley, C.S. Gilbert, Geo. P. Watson, L.B. WoodwardDauphin County 1875 PA 1875
Radke, Hinkeldey, Winterhof, Peterson, Kelly, Doescher, Otto, Mitchell, Fahr, DeYoung, Hickey, Buenger, Grauer, StillCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Ramsdell, Bruntjen, Wolters, Todt, Lyerla, Miller, Young, Grantham, Zimmerman, Fahrenholtz, Hobson, MonkeMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Reed, Thompson, Young, Dittenhoefer, Miller, Branyan, Sturges, Schroer, Bortz, Beelman, LeechRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Reppe, Williams, Stevens, Young, Shead, Stadem, Olson, Roberdeau, Gula, Otte, Madsen, Davidson, Brush, ReintsClark County 1929 SD 1929
Revering, Rebel, Wheeler, Branlund, Schackel, Borchert, Johnson, Zacher, Young, Lewis, Meyer, Roth, Wall, GranlundDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Ristau, Crosley, Hyland, O'Connell, Wendt, Jimenez, Gehrking, DeYoung, Oeltjen, Douglas, Hardscrabble HillFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Robert Young, Peter Lacy, Francis Wilson, Persifer Township, Haw Creek, ResidenceKnox County 1870 IL 1870
Rosenow, Wilkinson, Weber, Benson, Oncken, McCue, Hill, Koster, Wiebenga, Blasdell, Young, SandrocksWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Rummel, Driver, Erickson, Lindloff, Young, Berg, Gullickson, Franko, MizerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Rupp, Billheimer, Klingborg, DeYoung, Cowan, Anderson, Honsbruch, Rinzen, Koch, Peterson, Volkert, FlewellingCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
S.R. Chittenden, P. Young M.D., Orville E. Riddle, Matthias Ralph ResidenceAdams County 1872 IL 1872
Scharnhorst, Foster, Mueller, Neil, Graeser, Heim, Wamsley, Willich, Young, PoppeBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schraut, Young, Gorecki, Struffert, Riley, Schyma, Miller, Pekarek, Wyatt, Crowe, Girtz, Pekarek, Moeller, DillenburgMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Seelen, Nieken, Kapsner, Block, Hebler, Stauffeneker, Brausen, Pella, Young, Vernig, Malloy, Girtz, Tretter, StauchMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Senate and General Assembly, West, Stirton, Smith Lambert, Gilliland, Whipple, Young, Stuckslager, Wilson, NewberryIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Shrock, Knox, Danielson, Fulk, Davidson, Young, Urbom, Westfall, Ahara, Rowland, Olson, Linder, PetersonPhelps County 1903 NE 1903
Sims, Herring, Young, Beasley, Gregory, Curtis, Brooks, Bishop, Fenley, Richardson, Glenn, PearreCallaway County 1919 MO 1919
Sioux City Brewery, Franz, Lemars, Young & CorkeryIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Skwira, Muehlbauer, Woitalla, Young, Kozulla, Boser, Harding City HallMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sloan, Hoel, Peirce, Gilliland, McArthur, Underwood, Porterfield, Kaelke, Young, Holliday, LemoreDade County 1903 MO 1903
Smith and Young, Church of Our Father, G.W. Silverthorn, J.R. SteadmanErie County 1876 PA 1876
Smith, Chandler, Dietz, Brase, Shipp, White, Liddle, Mehmen, Kaiser, Balsley, Young, HuismanBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Smith, Neilsen, Hill, Lassen, Jessen, Hofer, Hansen, Valadares, Soll, Young, New March, Schoening, AllenClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Smock, Whitney, Barton, McLaughlin, Waters, Young, Maule, Anderson, Myers, HooverCanyon County 1915 Microfilm ID 1915
St. Aloysius' Academy for Young LadiesCambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company PA 1890
St. Marys Young Ladies AcademyMonroe County 1876 MI 1876
Stave, Heading, David F. Dyal, Alphonzo Young, J.J. Watts, Wm. H. GoffUnion County 1877 OH 1877
Stewart Young, Florida, Orange Co., NYOrange County 1875 NY 1875
Stipeks, Kohls, Josifek, Roshell, Dettmer, McElroy, Barlow, Emil Heidtke, The Young Farmers ClubChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Swanson, Kurtz, Krych, Kozulla, Banick, Gross, Young, Schmidtbauer, Muehlbauer, SchommerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Taylor, Carothers, Deal, Benson, Busch, Lovenburg, Brungard, Ayers, Young, Nomer, Kennicutt, Spelts, SproatPerkins County 1917 NE 1917
Teeter, Bell, Latta, Shearer, Neal, Cunningham, Porter, Neal, Wilson, Logan, Young, Anderson, McCleeryWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Terre Haute Physicians, Surgeons, Bankers, Jenkins, Shaley, McClain, Waters, Schell, Worrell, Young, LarkinsVigo County 1895 IN 1895
Tharaldson, Brooks, Hager, Hinden, Smith, Young, Petterson, Crane, Budish, Buer, Gustafson, Knutson, DanielsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Thommes, Blonigen, Nelson, Strack, Schumacher, Rauch, Eckblad, Kedrowski, Young, Stavish, Hinrichs, SchmidtbauerMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Thorne, Huff, Young, Bell, Niblock, DroverHuntington County 1879 IN 1879
Tuel, Danzer, Miller, Muhr, Schreck, Minnich, Small, Hagen, Young, Schmidt, DuwelCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Van Syoc, Savage, Sampson, Hartley, Shaffer, Young, Tade, Lund, Allen, Taft, BennettHenry County 1917 IA 1917
Vegter, Klockenga, Unger, Castelein, Dykema, Young, Harvey, Hiland, Anderson, Sheehan, EissensWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Volden, Arendt, Sletten, Young, Welker, Kortbein, ZumBrunnen, Kortbein, Gerke, Radke, BecherMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
W.H. Young Residence, Augustus Cole, J.N. Woodward, Halbach and Noonan, Foundry and Machine ShopWisconsin State Atlas 1881 WI 1881
Welter, Kramer, Meyer, Kuehn, orthaus, Paulus, Young, Ries, Recker, Steven, Young, Dunn, PickarChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Wente, Westendorf, White, Wiltse, Wylam, Young, Youngblut, Zarn, ZellBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Wickland, Willert, Williamson, Winkel, Workman, Yocum, Young, Youngberg, ZalzskyPine County 1972 MN 1972
Widseth, Woolliscroft, Wraa, Young, Ad - Bagley Dental Clinic, M and A's, Frances Greenhouse and FloralClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Willhaus, Winterfeldt, Wolff, Wondra, Wurst, Young, Yule, Zacharias, Zeman, Albin, StyndlSteele County 1970 MN 1970
William Young, John E. SmithWarren County 1875 OH 1875
Williams, Wilson, Winchel, Wissestad, Wolf, Yahnke, Yeske, Young, Zehrte, Zebell, ZieglerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Willis, Templeman, Starbuck, Lehr, Young, Kaster, Miller, McCloskey, Gosser, George, Figge, BriggsSchuyler County 1916 MO 1916
Wm. G. and James Vandever, John K. Edwards, John V. Young, Mary YoungBoone County 1878 IN 1878
Wm. Sell, Hiram H. Young, Guy C. Chatfield, Wm. Hopkins, Philander ChandlerMedina County 1874 OH 1874
Woitalla, wolbeck, Wozniak, Wuebkers, Wyatt, Yasgar, Yorek, Young, Younk, Yourczek, ZaicMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Woodward, Wyborny, Yezek, Young, Younger, Zehnder, YtzenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Wulf, Yadoff, Young, Zimmermann, Boehde, Crowley, Diercks, Fields, Grantz, Griep, Guinan, HassClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Youndblut, Young, Schommer, Hood, Smith, Hogan, Huppert, Lown, Buechele, Bellinger, McBride, FoulkBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Young, Glaser, Lofblad, Knutson, Zieroth, Hanson, Grensing, Wichart, Anderson, Rudell, Ristow, KraskeyBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Young, Harvey, Alesch, Ferrin, Miller, Rose, Morgan, Thomas, Udell, Coburn, RoggatzCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Young, Jones, Union Depot, Hoopeston, McFerren, Fithian, Johnson, Huber, Chicago and Attica Streets, Ridge FarmVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Young, Krostad, Rostad, Roper, Kvittern, Voxland, Musgjerd, Kvalvog, Betcher, Miller, Otterness, Miller, EkbladGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Young, Kuehn, Forrester, Haines, Kraninger, Welter, Huegel, Kroninger, Orthaus, MonaghanChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Young, Munk, Stedry, Marlay, Gschwind, Cadwell, Taylor, Thorpe, Shinn, Stevens, Scott, Mair, DeweyCuster County 1904 NE 1904
Young, Rakow, Boser, Isder, Tretter, Krych, Lodermeier, Dambowy, Hayes, LitkeMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Young, Younk, Yurzyk, Zak, Zapzalka, Zehowski, Zilka, Zilkoski, Zimmerman, Zimprich, Zuleger, ZupanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Younker, Young, Prasun, Kirk, Baughman, Richardson, Kohl, Patton, Scott, Hill, Hunsley, Frinbower, SmithChristian County 1911 IL 1911
Yust, Young, Zimmerman, Zuspann, Cedar Lawn FarmLewis County 1897 MO 1897