Searched for: Vis in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (404)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A.J. Thompson, M.W. Davis, Dr. D.C. KingJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Aaron Davis, W.W. Post, Watson, Oakdale Farm. Wm. H. WartmanTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Abrahamson, Rivetts, Kenning, Erstad, Knutson, Travis, Witucki, Delquist, Kuchinski, Eystad, AndersonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Acuff, Scobee, Hobson, Dawson, Simpson, Curtright, Lyth, Applegate, Bowers, Bassett, Landis, Harris, Davis, HughesMonroe County 1917 MO 1917
Advertisement 009, Davis, RatheBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Albert C. Stow, Charles Darrow, Harvey Davis, L. WilcoxSummit County 1874 OH 1874
American House, William Sherwood, H. Dunsmoor, Capt. Wm. Davis, O. Brokaw, Wm. V. MellorMorgan County 1875 OH 1875
Anderson Meat Market, Bahlmann, Simonson, Davis, Durst Livery, Pfeifer Undertaker, LehmannDuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Anderson, Nosek, Bonnerud, Westphal, Vogel, Rendahl, Davis, Vigum, Wierson, Osland, Nagel, DahlFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Anderson, Sedlacek, Davis, Krouse, Pierce, Thom, Foiles, Sundlin, Popple, Thomas ScheidlerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Archibald, Harding, Cogdill, Henderson, Bowman, Thies, Brooks, Davis, Seal, HarrisKiowa County 1913 OK 1913
Auerbach, Davis, Slonaker, Coffin, Tibken, Eilts, McCurdyCass County 1965 IA 1965
Avery, Lyon, Travis, Potts, Crawford, Brown, Gundry, Benjamin, Smith, McCauley, Barrett, De CouOakland County 1908 MI 1908
B.F. Pretty, Chas. Levis, Samuel E. Phipps, John Walker, Samuel Trimble, Richard ChownDelaware County 1870 PA 1870
B.Schwartz, L. Nathan, D.Davis, Verona Vine and Orchard Co., George Thyarks, I.A. Richie Ranch and ResidenceTulare County 1892 CA 1892
Baker, Blume, Davis, Hamaker, Kuhn, TimmermeisterAuglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Ball, Davis, Thompson, Belschner, Bries, Schroeder, Halvorson Insurance, BlumhagenClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Banning, Tyson, Zink, Robertson, Travis, Schneider, Wortman, BartonCass County 1905 NE 1905
Bartlett, Wm. H. Davis, Thomas ShawPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
Bassett, Helwig, Bentien, Bilden, Bockenstedt, Borcherding, Bries, Butikofer, Clark, Corbin, Davis, DickmanClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Bauman, Kepler, King, Kleinknecht, Milholin, Power, Davis, Beach, Dvorak, LeighLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Beckering, Netjes, Vis, Sas, Penning, Beckering Gravel Hauling, Veld LumberNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Bellefeuille, Solum, Nyhus, Fempesta, Ramallo, Berg, Maas, Otto, Davis, Blume, Lammers, Ricci, CarlsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Bench and Bar, McLean, Voorhees, Thompson, Scott, Nelson, Havens, Davis, Mack, Soale, PughVigo County 1895 IN 1895
Bentien, Davis, Heins, Walch, Bries, Reeg, Thompson, Schultz, Buerger, MohningClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Berger, Mullerleile, Johnson, Hanson, Thorstad, Davis, Sprague, Kastner, Arnold, MohrBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Bernard Franken, Busching, John Klooster, Dean Davis, Fred Bertram, Albert KlunderButler County 1965 IA 1965
Birchard, Breidinger, Brown, Campbell, Carlson, Chestelson, Clark, Clarke, Cornwall, Crew, Davis, DeanClay County 1991 IA 1991
Bishop, Harper, Davis, Bonin, Palmer, Lyon, Karsting, FoxNuckolls County 1917 NE 1917
Black, Davis, Olson, Gardner, Anderson, Hutchison, Soucek, Severson, Madison, Finseth, Newman, PetersonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Boell, Kasperbauer, Meyer, Boeck, Johnson, Walde, Hassett, Davis, Tarentaise, Walde, SchmidtCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Boss, Bries, Briggman, Britt, Burkle, Burns, Casey, Childs, Chrystal, Clemens, Curtis, Davis, DeShawDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Bouts, Haverkamp, Launchbaugh, Horton, Eavis, Shoemaker, Deuell, Atkeson, WellmanSheridan County 1906 KS 1906
Bowe, Brandt, Brisina, Buecher, Burrington, Canfield, Clark, Conrad, Dachel, Davis, Deitrich, Dejno, EckhardtChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Brandt, Linville, Davis, Starbuck, Criswell, Huffaker, Gillilland, Fickel, WhitnallMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Brazel, Arnold, Hendrikson, Loverink, Davis, Oakland, Stoffregen, Trainer, Pierce, SmithWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Brockman, Byars, Cox, Chappell, Oates, Davis, Iten, RichardsonKlickitat County 1913 Version 2 WA 1913
Broderson, Brown, Carda, Christensen, Cook, Cuka, Cunningham, Cwach, Daniels, Davis, DeJong, DrotzmannYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Brown, Cheshier, McGinn, Strike, Stewart, Davis, Pilgrim, Gerdes, Heun, Blumhoff, Wirth, Costen, RosenowWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Brown, Hubble, Conrad House, Scranton, Davis, Huntley, Elkins, Trask, McArthur, MillsOttawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Buboltz, Carlson, Carr, Casey, Chamberlain, Christoffersen, Coffin, Coomes, Davidson, Davis, Debord, DennisCass County 1989 IA 1989
Buboltz, Carlson, Casey, Casteel, Chamberlain, Christensen, Davis, DeBord, Dolch, Downer, Eblen, Ehrman, EiltsCass County 1989 IA 1989
Buss, Luchtenburg, Tjabring, Fank, Franken, Johnson, Hemmen, Eberline, Davis, WestendorfButler County 2000 IA 2000
C.D. Moore, J.C. Davis, D, ClaypooleCumberland County 1876 NJ 1876
C.W. Todd, S.C. Winton, Geo. C. Fish, James Davis, J.H. Heard, John ChamberlinCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
Calease, Card, Carolus, Carpenter, Carter, Chapin, Clausing, Conklin, Davis, Deterding, Dettmer, Dietz, DornBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Cameron, Waldo, Christle, Friedrich, Fahr, Williams, Braunschweig, Ryherd, Fulcher, Hinkeldey, Jarvis, BuckinghanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Cannon, Clendenen, corbin, Cordes, Crawe, Cushion, Davis, Dockett, Eckenrod, ErnstFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Carlson, Christensen, Cole, Collins, Cone, Crawford, Davis, Degner, Delbridge, Demers, Diischer, DirkxBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Carlson, Stief, Loucks, Rhea, Graham, Harvey, Davis, Perrin, Stevenson, Clark, Hanson, Meylor, GreeneCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Carolan, Caspersen, Christensen, Clark, Collis, Converse, Crawford, Geerts, Crooks, Dagit, Davis, DennerChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Chace, Jones, Owen, Craven, Huse, Mears, Bressler, Hendrickson, Davis, Dean, Lewis,Wayne County 1918 NE 1918
Chapin, Christensen, Christian, Colsch, Converse, Cornick, Coulthard, Dahlstron, Spragle, Davis, DemuthBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Chas P. Davis, L.N. Blume, Hon. George W. AndrewsAuglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Chestnut, Conrad, Coohey, Cook, Cooksley, Cusic, Davidshofer, Davis, DemmerDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Chicos, Tovson, Troe, Fjelbroten, Jerdee, Evans, Van Hal, Anderson, Duethe, Swearingen, Crawford, Kos, Davis, LeaFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Chipp, Joyce, Davis, Foster, Richardson, Squires, Mitchell, Hart, Dale, Hillyard, Ward, Tilley, Chaney, BakerHarrison County 1917 MO 1917
Christensen, Davis, Hockenberry, Steffen, Sandhorst, Buckley, Shriver, Cullen, Rogers, Eilts, Behnken, BoysenCass County 1989 IA 1989
Christianson, Stevens, Thofson, Pangburn, Tenold, Kenison, Butler, Davis, Hendrikson, RooksWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Ckein, Bishop, Davis, Scoville, Boatright, Vanscoy, Murphy, Cary, Dennis, Davis, Auten, BunkerJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Claeys, Walker, McGinn, Morris, McAleer, Davis, Kluever, Bruns, O'Meara, Bauer, Bartels, Johnson, FlathersClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Clapp, Schlemmer, Ryan, Richardson, Hainstock, McAndrews, Davis, Putz, Propst, Shedeck, Busch, NeffClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Clark Davis, William Hable, Leinard Crogg, Bischell, William Wanish, Harry Vanlenkamp, Melvin FerstenowChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Clark, Clewell, Cole, Coy, Creeden, Cutler, Darby, Davis, DeBeer, DeBerg, Debner, DeBoerButler County 1984 IA 1984
Clasen, Clear, Ellis, Collins, Crider, Crosby, Cross, Dahl, Davis, Denzer, Desotell, Dezeeuw, DickinsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Clinton, Coomes, Cox, Clifford, Cron, Cullen, Davis, DeBord, Dinkla, DolchCass County 1978 IA 1978
Clow, coburn, conley, Coombs, Carrington, Craig, Cronin, Cuthrell, Davis, Dawson, DeBoerCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Cmelik, Coburn, Conley, Corrington, Corzilius, Cowan, Cronin, Cunningham, Cuthrelland, Davis, DeBoer, DeichmannCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Cole, Walk, Davis, Grandgennet, Borchert, Kruger, Brochardt, Schultz, Hensel, GlasselWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Collier, Burcham, Curran, Burtschi, Law, Bone, Jones, Hebel, Mattes, Colburn, Hoyle, Tevis, Jeff, Lee, DotrayFayette County 1915 IL 1915
Collum, Corlis, Costello, Cousins, Dague, Davis, DeMoss, Denahy, Determan, DeVore, DeWitt, DeWulfClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Connor, Coulson, Davis, Hughes, Tracy, Manly, Barrell, Dunnington, Thomas, NaylorMorgan County 1902 OH 1902
Cook, Davis, Chamberlain, Wadey, Oakes, StockingOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Cooper, Harvey, Belkey, Merrick, Hartman, Winquist, Ronning, Jacobs, Anderson, Wilkens, Davis, FlewellingUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Court House and Jail, R.A. Travis, S.A. Hunter, R.A. SummervilleJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Cravens, Mayfield, Hays, Watkins, Rollman, Miller, Lee, George, Ford, Jones, Davis, Rank, WeirBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Cross, Schuck, Cowin, Higley, Bullerman, Davis, Meir, Godfrey, PaineNobles County 1914 Ogle MN 1914
Cue, Cushion, Custer, Cummings, Cunningham, Daisy, Dalen, Dallenbach, Davis, Day, DeanFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Curtis, Davis, Demmer, Deppe, DeSahw, DeutmeyerDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
D. H. Davis, H. G. Hall, R. M. Moore, R. O. Pankey, S. T. Purcell, Geo. T. Dorris, David C. KarnesSaline County 1908 IL 1908
D. W. Davis, Daniel CoxHendricks County 1878 IN 1878
D.L. Fairchild, W.P. Storms, B.B. Davis, Almon Jewel, Charles Wales, Short, Levi JacksonWalworth County 1873 WI 1873
D.M. Davis, Hon. W.H. Shortt, Chambers Mead, John WilliamsWarren County 1878 PA 1878
D.W. Davis, Daniel CoxHendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Dahlberg, Kleppe, Skime, Severson, Rouland, Brooks, Snobeck, Carlson, Pletschett, Kjolhaug, Davis, RoulandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dahling, Davidson, Davis, Dean, Dennler, De Shaw, De SotelClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Dake, Edleman, Browne, Busch, Schroeder, Clapp, Myatt, Ihns, Beranek, Beaudry, Davis, JansenClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Daly, Danek, Davis, Dechant, Denton, DeVoe, Diamond, Dickman, Dietzman, Donskey, Dorn, Downing, DoyleMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Daniel, Danner, Danzer, Davis, Denker, Dentlinger, Deuel, DeVriesCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Davis, Allen, Kemper, Boring, Morris, Finley, Holmes, Willming, DavisSaline County 1916 MO 1916
Davis, Bank Building, Hotel, Views of LagrangeLagrange County 1893 IN 1893
Davis, Berns, Humm, Golwitzer, Leiting, McClue, Ruth, Kathol, Snyder, Kruse, Snyder,Reinhart, BehrensCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Davis, Brubak, Semm, Fournier, Hilman, Zakzaska, Lindholm, Jacobsen, Nordholm, Elliott, LinscheidWashburn County 1915 WI 1915
Davis, Candler, Cobb, Schmeling, Thorbeck, Olson, Ruppel, Marriage, Czerwonka, Strong, Peterson, SchaafBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Davis, Conner, ButlerMiami County 1877 IN 1877
Davis, DeLawyer, Demars, Demers, Dennis, Deutsch, Dierks, Diesterhaft, Dirkes, Dobberfuhl, DonatellBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Davis, DeMass, Recker, Arens, Hunt, Pirc, Grap, Theisen, Rahe, Willenbring, Pape, DeutmeyerDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Davis, Guernsey, Taylor, Warne, Rumery, Walters, Armstrong, Jensen, Massena, Adams, Denham, Harris, HeerenCass County 1965 IA 1965
Davis, Hackett, Sadler, Nie, Even, Canfield, Mattingly, Nesbit, Fulton, Becker, Trewin, Newton, Brown, Weltzin, FultonBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Davis, Hall, Myers, Mount Pleasant Farm, SummersKane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Davis, Hall, Myers, Summers, Mount Pleasant Farm, EvansKane County 1871 IL 1871
Davis, Hogue, Thielbar, Kreisman, Pulsifer, Howell, Pratt, Wilkinson, McCullohPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
Davis, Hromidko, Thompson, Nelson, Evermoen, Titera, Gardner, LaFerriere, Graham, Otting, Larson, Hayes, NiellClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Davis, Ingraham, Younger, Price, Cumbie, Davis, Ingram, Dooly, Johnston, Cliffts, HamiltonSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Davis, Johnson, Walker, White, Jones, Pierce, Reno, Allen, Hawthorn, FordGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Davis, Mostue, Samuelson, Drechsel, Benson, Shol, Ostrom, Pierce, Schleske, Kenyon, Grunewald, LongOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Davis, Osburnsen, Baker, Crabtree, Huber, Davis, Thompson, Halberg, Benesh, Daavis, Alida Country StoreClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Davis, Page, Etson, King, Bauer, McMillen, Beckley, Kline, Avery, LiningerCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Davis, Plotner, Bedinger, James, Trimmell, Mann, Pearson, Aetna House and Temple, DanvilleVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Davis, Quance, Winter, States, HawkinsScott County 1910 KS 1910
Davis, Reynolds, Kirtland, Leitelt, Emmer, Creque, Asmus, Caulfield, Longstreet, Smedley, Ross, FriedrichKent County 1907 MI 1907
Davis, Rumann, Walls, Schroeder, Jacobson, Gannon, Davis, Nelson, Johannsen, Ruggeberg, Dunlavey, SchmittClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Davis, Simpson, Ferguson, Stauffer, Thompson, Harter, Bowman, Hays, Eagan, Ensign, SpanglerClark County 1896 MO 1896
Davis, Southerland, Petersen, Lacy, Thomas, Slattery, Umphenour, Wasserburger, Bouret, Hoyt, Merriam, Bannon, Mortenson, FerrisSioux County 1916 NE 1916
Davis, Statler, Scarff, Alexander, Childs, Funderburg, Walker, Fornas, Wilbee, Williams, WrightMiami County 1894 OH 1894
Davis, Sump, Weekes, Willig, Swords, Wille, Peters, Roush, Fields, Kraus, Gardner, Bock, NewellWabaunsee County 1919 KS 1919
Davis, Taylor, Stipp, WarnerParke County 1874 IN 1874
Davis, Thomas Thompson, Cox, Anton Hanson, Matt Smith, Edward Snderson, Weber, Bryan SmithRock County 1917 WI 1917
Davis, Weber, LattaMiami County 1877 IN 1877
Davis, WilsonClinton County 1876 OH 1876
Dean Davis, Winkowitsch, Otmann, Heyo and Bertha Siemers, Robert J. Moore, Lester RoverButler County 1965 IA 1965
DeBerg, Codner, Schut, Hummel, Perry, Hemmen, Davis, Fank, Luchtenburg, GrittmannButler County 2000 IA 2000
Dickerson, Waddell, Brown, Norton, Coomes, Temple, Young, Cushing, Emmert, Richards, Gardener, Davis, Meredity, TaftIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Dietzenbach, Njus, Schulz, Raising, Gebel, Schlindwein, Scholl, Bouska, Baubert, Bartz, Davis, Skilton, Ross, GalliganChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Dittmer, Dieker, Davis, Ewart, Edwards, Day, Ellis, Eversole, DiffendafferLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Domeyer, Sands, Harris, Wright, Peiffer, Davis, Sands, Morris, Cooksley, Wendt, De MossDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Donaldson, Wilson, Ashby, Rudd, Wombacher, Benson, Purvis, Lemon, WatsonWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Downing, Loop, Marean, Bailey, Bowley, Harvey, Gooch, Davis, Lascelles, O'Donnell, Hammond, Gould, RowanBoone County 1923 IL 1923
Dr. G. A. Follett, James S. Bradley, John C. Travis, Hiram Bright, Geo. L. Roby, Walter R. DenmanBenton County 1909 IN 1909
Du Val School, Barry, Schaap, Newton, Norris, Davis, Grober, PayneSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Dumpewolf, Smith, Ihms, Stockman, Davis, Shields, Schacht, DempewolfHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Dunning, Travis, Borden, Keeney, Lewis, Dewey, Latta, Lee, Lamkin, Huston, KinneyKalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Dyer, Diggs, Pemberton, Mertens, Davis, Lieser, Cundiff, Jacoby, Mikels, Thompson, TablerSaline County 1916 MO 1916
E and R Davis, Erastus ShumanOttawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Earlham College, Richmond, T. Henry Davis, Rev. Abel Johnson ResidenceIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Eberline, Buss, Seehusen, Konig, Hummel, Vilmar Cemetery, Eisentrager, Davis, LuchtenburgButler County 2000 IA 2000
Edleman, Browne, Davis, Schemmer, Ales, Von Sprecken, Willimack, Tracy, Scott, Rohling, Seng, Feuse, IhnsClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Edmund Davis, L.J. ;bond, Wm. H. Piatt, Wm. E. LodgePiatt County 1875 IL 1875
Edwards Residence, Sloss, Collingwood, Singley Residence, Boyer, Davis, Bennett Residence, KelloggMeade County 1909 KS 1909
Ehrenberg, Johnson, Novis, Stenholm, Erickson, Carlson, Peterson, Anderson, Hippe, Fuchs, Harren, Koehn, KorollMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Eick, Deterding, Fenneman, Langeschulte, Gors, Kueker, Davis, Bahe, Moeller, House, Sutton, Davis, HeineBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Elisha M. Davis, John Widemire, L.M. CoudrietClearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Ellison, Bornemann, Davis, Still, Latham, Carothers, McCall, Gates, Conder, Novinger, Murphy, Morris, ThatcherAdair County 1898 MO 1898
Enfield, Pash, Delff, Davis, Barber, Hugeback, Stirek, Duff, Claussen, Jorgensen, Petersen, ThelenCass County 1978 IA 1978
Englert, Davis, Qualley, Kaes, Wahl, Horgeshimer Barn, Olson, AndersonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Ertley, Davis, Hall, Anderson, Hesser, Thompson - Crestline Public school, Excelsior - Wm, RibletCrawford County 1873 OH 1873
Ettish, Duquette, Olson, Torgerson, Erichson, Johnson, Piske, Wraa, Davis, Reed, Halvorson, HolmstromClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Evans, Bass, Badker, Grandon, Venenga, Huisman, Anderson, Davis, Hogenkamp, Boyer, Ridder, Smith, Gerloff, Heise, KuckoButler County 2000 IA 2000
Farmer, Shoeing, Schwartz, Hoffman, Shackson, Brown, Chamberlain, Davis, Rundt, SternGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Farwell, Lord, Davis, Danforth, Sanford, DarrowSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Felmy, Davis, Herrick, St. John's Church, Keller Brick co., Rair Oak Villa, Loomis, SanatoriumSummit County 1910 OH 1910
Fervis, Pettinger, Schoenbohm, Worthington, Berg, Sherwin, Euken, Weber, Drager, Gerlock, BlakeCass County 1989 IA 1989
Ficken, Fritz, Treloar, Freese, Kalke, Brakel, Coe, Bell, Koopman, Halvorson, Kalke, Tevis, CurranCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Follett, Bradley, Travis, Bright, Roby, Denman, Barnes, Menefee, Baldwin, Smith, Fowler, MorganBenton County 1909 Microfilm IN 1909
Fortuna, Kruger, Candler, Alwin, Overby, Kodesh, Newman, Zinsmaster, Davis, Hodgson, Harelstad, McKee, MassieBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Frank Messenger, Wm. Racine, G. H. Cheffings, B. Hansen, Albert Bachmann, C. W. Davis, Louis Gering, Edward CrossOconto County 1912 WI 1912
Galstad, Timm, Ellefson, Heigerson, Moore, Pennett, Mullen, Peterson, Ward, Davis, Larson, Stackman, Neumann, LarsonVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Gannon, Nims, Walker, Peterson, Schepers, Rickertsen, Christiansen, Davis, Bosen, McGinn, Roling, McMain, FranckClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Gasser, Sowle, Sheffer, Captolia, Eddy, Davis, Wallace, Burton, Moore, Disbrow, Horner, MooreWexford County 1908 MI 1908
Gates, Davis, Minor, Waters, Anderson, Pedersen, Barnhardt, Rummells, Burnett, RadfordCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Geo. Smith, Joseph Claybaugh, C. A. Davis, O. S. Baird, Geo. V. Moss, Frank P. Coons, David S. NeesClinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
Gill, Essinger, Clapp, Henning, Linebarger, Scott, Fuqua, Pritchett, Asher, Davis, Watson, Perkins, Wright, SheetsEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Gillogly, Davis, Lartz, Groharing, Todd, Clay, Fierheller, Schell, Jenks, Emery, SchreinerCarroll County 1908 IL 1908
Goebel, Demuth, Vis, Ailts, Wietzema, Groenewold, Baumgartner, Peppen, Demuth, Schettler, KoopmanNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Graunke, Cowin, Burkey, Davis, Popowski, Marriage, Hanson, Christianson, Francois, Lindberg, Howie, GordonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Grothe, Pangrel, Glasow, Maben, Carlson, Christensen, Madison, Cannaker, Davis, Gallik, Cummings, ClementsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Gutknecht, Miller, Evans, Hall, Rice, Davis, Burgin, DeGroote, Becker, Huberg, Lien, GarbesButler County 2000 IA 2000
H.L. Carr, C.M. Terry, Charles E. Davis, Isaiah Campbell, John AtchesonTippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Haffner, Davis, Ekeren, Drotzmann, Habeck, Morman, Sletten, Dohmen, Schramm, Olson, Lowe , BennettYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Halberg, Davis, Pereira, Riggs, Ad - Clearwater-Polk Electric Cooperative, Allied Oil, Clearwater ImplementClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hallio, Meller, Park, Smith, Allen, Hunter, File, Davis, Ulmet, Berman, Davidson, Wright, CheimBond County 1900 IL 1900
Harding, Davis, Cherry, Oringderff, Carter, Hurt, Hopingardner, Wingo, Moore, Reynolds, FooteHarper County 1910 OK 1910
Hardy, Firzgerald, Burchell, Anderson, Knutson, Zinsmaster, Jenson, Dodge, Huset, Davis, Pederson, CandlerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hart, Purvis, Albee, Hall, Hulbert, Peacock, Apple, Storle, Hanson, Johnson, Beecher, AndersonRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Haug, Roberts, Owens & Davis, Union Valley Stock Farm, Kimberly, Stead, Hagensick, Stiles HotelIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Heick, Lakose, Schooley, Jennings, Irey, Rummells, Hinkhouse, Davis, Anderson, MouhallCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Henson, Biggs, Carl, Hackney, Sparks, Stites, Avis, Gansz, Millar, Patterson, Fisher, DunnBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Hill, Coates, Tomlinson, Perry, Sparrow, Wilson, Hungerford, Kliver, Hill, Winter, Davis, Wise, DietrichsWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, DouglasClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hill, Schindler, Day, Dunlap, Schaller, Evans, Boring, Palmer, Davis, Wallace, Vandervort, O_Brien, TeasdaleMonroe County 1897 WI 1897
History 025 - Widger, Milbourn, Osborn, Andrsky, Corbin, White, Stirling, Davis, Arms, Beach, Webster, Minnie, Shaw, MerrittEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hobbs, helm, Zimmerman, Shiltneck, Thurston, Davis, Hopkins, Bond, Taylor, Hibberd, Watts, GrosvenorWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Hoffman, Townsend, Heyde, Baiar, Jones, Burpo, Hales, Mitchell, Denison, Taylor, Davis, SchaferWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Hollenbeck, Davis, Coulter HouseClinton County 1878 IN 1878
Holmes, Welch, Slane, Hauenstein, Davis, Maxwell, Fletcher, Lease, Anwyl, Alexander, AndersonWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Holste, Swain, Bagshaw, Edwards, Pedersen, Davis, Downer, Wickey, Stender, Berg, Curry, SchmidtCass County 1989 IA 1989
Holste, Symonds, Kerkman, Dudley, Hverta, Weichman, Platt, Sunderman, Davis, Houser, Ticknor, Amdor, GreenwaltCass County 1978 IA 1978
Hough, Leonard, Mauson, Kelchen, Fortman, Pape, Carrodus, Lueck, Davis, Ryan, Hilmrich, BriggmanDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Hoverstad, Coffey, Crom, Emery, David, Schloegel, Flam, Aamast, Davis, Taube, Lundell, Ekstrom, Schlogel, BironGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hromidko, Blazek, Hoie, Fultz, Merschman, Coyle, Olson, Davis, Erickson, Nelson, Bellefy, Measchman, AndersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hudson, Bear, Slife, Davis, Evans, Wilson, Mumbert, Williamson, Tovey, Slife, Zachgo, Vanderpoorten, BirelineIroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Hund, Schneeberger, Ellsworth, Berry, Dailey, Shelby, Salfer, Davis, Hislop, Schostag, Gitter, Loe, KnutsenBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Hunhoff, Schramm, Drotzman, Davis, Bohlmann, Block, Olson, Haffner, Lyngstad, Svendsen, Dahlerup, Kothol, BoeYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Ingraham & Travis, Miller Drug Company, Citizens state savings, Bellingham, Marsh, First state Savings, KnowltonAllegan County 1913 MI 1913
Isaac Davis, Sandusky, G.W. Walters, L. Glessner, Findlay, OhioHancock County 1875 OH 1875
Isaac Wright, Wm. Blackhurst, Eli Murray, Robert W. Davis, Alfred Coffman, John B. HerzogMcDonough County 1871 IL 1871
J.A. Thomas, White, S.R. Cannon, Davis, Barry, Pleasant HillPike County 1872 IL 1872
J.G. Lloyd, R.L. Davis, J.J. Thomas, W.J. BuckCambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company PA 1890
J.L. Baker, F.M. Baker, Isaac Davis, Hoglen, S.W. DaviesMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Jack, Cooper, Davis, Debner, DeBower, Deuell, DeVries, Dietrich, Dralle, Eberline, Ebling, Edeker, EibenButler County 2000 IA 2000
James McDavis, Josiah, Major, Solomon, MartzClinton County 1878 IN 1878
Jangers, O'Meara, Jebsen, McCloy, Witt, Romer, Farrell, Davis, Schepers, Claeys, Heuer, Denger, BartelsClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Jarvis, CarverBroome County 1876 NY 1876
Jensen, Sprage, Christensen, King, Madsen, Petersen, Schmidt, Andersen, Deist, Davis, Kauffman, Ross, SwensenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Jeska, Kleinschmidt, Antonetti, Stuntz, Donatell, Burke, Tosland, Carsley, Davis, Dutilly, BurkeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Jobling, DeCow, Conrad, Salmon, Painter, Davis, McNair, Burford, Smith, Vaught, Bisbee, MeadeMeade County 1909 KS 1909
John Draper, Wm. R. Reevis, Howland SpringsTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
John L. Davis, John FrameMontgomery County 1878 IN 1878
John M. Calvin, A.S. Davis, A.B. Richmond, B.F. PorterCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
John P. Davis, James YoungMontgomery County 1874 IL 1874
John P. Davis, M. Park Davis, James Tryon, Amanda TryonCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
John S. Davis, Esther, David LoganCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
Johnson, Beach, Runge, Anderson, Davis, Sandy, Klassen, Maland, Mays, Green, Fahrenholz, BlochTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Klingman, Krouskop, Davis, Borton, Kolash, Evans, Sebranek, TurniseedRichland County 1919 WI 1919
Joice, Sion Lutheran Cemetery, St. Patrick's Catholic, Elk Creek Wildlife, Harms, Bergo, Arneson, Steele, Davis, MasonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Jones, Keppler, Lawrence, Bergan, Battelman, Klosterman, Burgin, Ackman, Davis, Mescher, Kirby, TuckerClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Joseph Davis, C.H. BondEssex County 1884 MA 1884
Kastler, Lewis, Davis, Weidner, Sanders, Birtwell, Suppes, Excelsior Farm, Griffin, Banzet, FatlandLa Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Kaufman, Davis, Boevers, Anderson, Warneke, Meyerhoff, Bruns, Oltrogge, Petersen, Poock, Foelske, HagenowBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kay, Nelson, Davis, Knudsen, Muhr, Thielen, Wiemann, Bauer, Jorgensen, Rubel, LandonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Keehr, Rakow, Montague, Jarvis, Tretter, Britton, Doucette, Lipke, Schmelzer, Cole, Morris, Taszarek, Lindberg, ReadMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kegler, Sutton, Wilson, Davis, Biffar, Mathiesen, Lippinsott, Christiansen, Olson, Harvey, Coupal, SlocumWashington County 1908 NE 1908
Kelley, Walston, Kehril, Hempstead, Davis, Monaghar, Stuffleveam, Walston, House, RossDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kinder, Kennedy, Jarvis, Wheeler, HeiselMadison County 1873 Microfilm IL 1873
King, Brown, Yates, Davis, Hill, Luce, Meyers, Johnson, Cline, Keith, Blake, Dewane, Farmer, WaitBoone County 1905 IL 1905
Klingborg, Ebert, Revis, Needs, Todd, Anderson, DeWitt, Tuttle, Aspleaf, DeYoung, Tamm, Simonsen, Volkert, SheaCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Knop, Weppler, Pedersen, Lund, Davis, Nicholson, Masker, Schroeder, Hoye, KuesterCass County 1965 IA 1965
Koerner, Trumbull, Grant, Davis, Edwards, Lincoln, Douglas, Beveridce, Oglesby, Morrison, Logan, Cullom, WoodmanIllinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Kommerstad, Brunner, Thayer, Williams, Davis, Muhlenkamp, King, Wyatt, Drowatzky, Richardson, BaxterMonroe County 1897 WI 1897
Kugler, Mavis, Berg, Nelson, Schleske, Volesky, BudkeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kuntz, Davis, Stellmach, gotvald, Zajac, Brown, Doltin, Broschofsky, Stellmach, ZajacMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
L. R. Davis, W. T. Piper, A. W. Anderson, Pearl Lafferty, D. M. Vickery, W. T. Cain, Priestley HardwareBureau County 1916 IL 1916
Lake Itasca State Park, Muskie at Navis, Minnesota, Big Sandy Lake, Interstate Park, St. Croix RiverPolk County 1964 MN 1964
Lancaster, Lackey, Caldwell, Burks, Jackson, Morrow, Thompson, Wilson, Douglas, Yowell, Davis, FrancisGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Lane, Cook, Kauffman, Steckel, Castor, Long, East Union Church, Davis, Miller, FrankTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Larson, Meyer, Miene, Hefel, Miller, Carlson, Bernard, Amundson, Davis, Clark, Olson, Thiese, Kurth, RoederClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Larson, Segurd, Dahl. Everson, Hustad, Davis, Wilder, Fossey, DavisMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Legacy, Stuntz, Dierks, Roff, Hiber, Dutilly, Ross, Kleinschmidt, Davis, West, Frisinger, Huehn, Roff, WilliamsBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Levi Davis, Alexis Hall, D. J. Myers, Daniel Evans, Robt. Summers, Benjamin DavisKane County 1872 IL 1872
Linville, Kesterson, Bass, Suits, Burger, Summers, Whitfield, Boles, Davis, HughesMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Litell, Hager, Rankin, Hunter, Shore, Van Blascom, Cavis, Bulla, Dotterer, Barnes, Brattain, NelsonWoods County 1906 OK 1906
Lloyd, Davis, Thomas, BuckCambria County 1890 PA 1890
Loy, Newton, Ernst, Sattler, Johnson, Gibson, Darr, Gunkel, Davis, Rosenquist, Cook, SouthardLyon County 1918 KS 1918
Lueders, Huber, Frost, Bormann, Lange, Dryer, Cordes, Luhning, Flom, Schafer, Lorentz, Davis, KregerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lusson, Davis, Lystie, Strong, Grechmer, Lewis, Stlicker, Olson, Johnson, Massie, Demars, Erickson, DrostBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Mackliet, Ackerman, Wilson, Richards, Davis, Martin, Daniels, Hungate, Nervig, Aune, Shawgo, Shields, Moore, ToddWhitman County 1910 WA 1910
Manley, Bailey, Grimes, Manning, Ray, Duncan, Davis, ODwyer, Northcutt, Robbins, Davidson, BrownBarry County 1909 MO 1909
Martin, Geis, Hamata, Sternberg, Davis, Sheely, Peterson, Rosborough, Barthold, Pederson, Newton, JensenSeward County 1908 NE 1908
Matejka, Deck, Laxson, Davis, Townsend, Scott, Thompson, Haynes, Smith, Kusel, HansenHolt County 1904 NE 1904
Mathew Tuschl, Davis, Myers, Jacobson, Benish, Davis, Zwiefelhofer, Lund, Michaels, Bowe, Hartman, JensonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Mathisen, Meiners, Lange, Lappe, Levis, Kramer, Kropf, Landon, Klocke, KleverAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Matthys, Solum, Schmidt, Miller, Bauch, Hansen, Nelson, Camphell, Davis, Gehl, Kahel, Olsvig, Hunt, ShuttleworthBarron County 1978 WI 1978
McBride, Pettigrew, Cross, Peck, Jones, Cross, Jorden, Stoppleman, Kidd, Tharrell, Davis, HocottSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
McCulley, Dickerson, Lieberknecht, Werner, Strawhacker, Reiley, Wagner, Wykert, Davis, Johnston, Cavin, CutkompLouisa County 1917 IA 1917
McGuire, Drevlow, Kraabel, Perie, Stueve, Bloch, Fahrenholz, Davis, Halgrimson, Joarnt, Gahaffouri, BeachTodd County 1983 MN 1983
McKibben, Davis, Beckwer, Carnefix, Foster, NelsonStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
McKune Hotel, J.R. Gates, Chas. M. Davis, Jas. Runciman, Chas. H. Wines, James RiggsWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Meissner, Nafe, Ericson, Noble, Pervis, Irwin, Johnson, O'Keefe, Vaughnda, KlingensmithCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Mill Pond, Vermillion River, Marion Junction, Turner County Road, Henry Davis, Mrs. Cath. Chase, Union CreameryTurner County 1902 SD 1902
Moller, Fischer, Beach, Sandy, Ahrens, Bloch, Marcyes, Davis, Senger, Snyder, Schnell, ClaussenTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Moris, Youngberg, Stepan, Kryminski, Moris, Habdas, McLevis, Speed, Epps, Bednar, Danelski, Ahlbom, SerfinPine County 1972 MN 1972
Morlan, Wienerien, Davis, Topp, Smith, Bundt, Soyer, West, Bennett, HansenCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Morris, Schreiber, Schablow, Hansen, Davis, Flanagan, Burton, Cull, Hill, Hudson, LeeWaukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Muskie, Nevis, Orwell Wildlife Management, Fergus Falls, Sugar Loaf Mountain, Echo Trial, Crane Lake, Forest LakeFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Nehl, Nelson, Niewoehner, Nystel, O'Byrne, Ondrashek, Orthaus, Orvis, Oudekerk, Pahnisch, Parks, Paulus, PechotaChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Nelsen, Muhr, Davis, Slevak, Petersen, Killen, Juelsgaard, Henningsen, Nielsen, Hess, Figgins, NelsenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Nelson, Davis, Stubr, McCurdy, Newman, AnsteyCass County 2003 IA 2003
Nordstrom, Krell, Witz, Leibrecht, Wentworth, Davis, Patterson, Rummer, Schmidt, Dunn, WelchSpokane County 1912 WA 1912
Nus, Davis, Meisgeier, McMillan, Moss, Dykins, Dwyer, Meska, Krueger, Wilson, Neuman, SchraderFayette County 1916 IA 1916
O'Connor, Kern, Vickers, Wright, McMaster, Burton, Scriven, Steurer, Davis, Sassman, Lander, Blachford, Cohoon, Luce, MossBoone County 1905 IL 1905
O'Halloran, Ohm, Olsen, Ondrashek, Orthaus, Orvis, Palmersheim, Panko, Parker, PechotaChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Oliver V. Todd, Somers, B. Travis, Katonah, Reisig & Hexamers Barn, Ivy Hill, W.F. Bearns, Incleuberg, Mount PleasantNew York and its Vicinity 1867 NY 1867
Opdahl, Davis, Palmby, Tomlinson, Richtsmeier, Veldman, Lea, Engelenburg, Hansen, Schmidt, LeidalFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Oscar M. Boyer, G. S. Brailey, roy E. Davis, C. W. Conter, George W. BlakeLucas County 1901 OH 1901
Osterout Davis, Ira Crippen, RosenstielStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
P.A. Johnson, Robt. Purvis, Harford. Cortland, N.Y.Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Page 071 - Lewis Davis, Wm. E Williams, Thos. M. Pugh, The Cambrian Glee Club, C.E. DavisBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 077 - Village Water Supply, W.H. Davis, Mapleton, German Lutheran Church, MankatoBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 112 - Welsh C.M. Church, Hon. Richard Lewis, John I. Davis, Hugh H. Edwards, Salem Cornet BandBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 113 - Lester Patterson, W.C. Davis, Hickory Street, Mankato Gun ClubBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 114 - Cambria Band, David J. Davis, William Harris, John Shields, Zion C.M. Church, JudsonBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 137 - Owen E. Richards, Evan D. Jones, D.T. Bowen, Wm. F. Hughes, David J. Jones, Wm. Davis, Byron Hughes, Hugh EvansBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Pealer, Haun, Wintervower, Davis, Underwood, Koenig, Moore, Ravenel, Harris Wilson, GaultCooper County 1915 MO 1915
Peaslee, Janota, Marquardt, Dunn, Ling, Worthington, Smalley, Hetchler, Taylor, Smith, Downs, Davis, LingChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Pedersen, Ticknor, Clinton, Amdor, Eblen, Antisdel, Mills, Little, Sothman, Holaday, Platt, Swain, Davis, HolsteCass County 1989 IA 1989
Perry H. Davis, John Westley Evans, John S. Lockwood, Joseph Williams, New CantonPike County 1872 IL 1872
Persing, Broich, Mouw, Esselink, Knips, Parker, Dekam, Anker, Feikema, Brands, Vis, Brake, DeBoer, Vant Hof, SasNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Peterson, Ackerson, Davis, Vigen, Bullis, Weigand, Anderson, Fjosne, Olson, Melaas, Skinnemone, Jandt, Eidem, BoeGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Peterson, Lubinus, Pippert, Olson, Howe, Cochrane, Anderson, Roder, Olson, Bentley, Davis, Bjork, Olson, BaileyBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Mapltwin, Davis, Small, Schauf, Hall, Brown, Newburg, Kirkeeng, EversonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Peterson, Miller, Karis, Kirking, Brown, Davis, Karis, MapltwinMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Phelps, Wilkinson, Donnelly, Armstrong, Yale, Windom, Davis, Barto, Marshall, Austin, Miller, GormanMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Plante, Cole, Jensen, Rakow, Shimek, Young, Lindberg, Pusc, Montague, Lipke, Larson, Houle, Jarvis, PrososkiMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Post, Baum, Chambers, Seymout, Jarvis, Duke, Snyder, Jinkins, Emmanuel Presbyterian, Soldier's Home, DanvilleVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Prodestant Methodist Church, S. Davis, Hon. R.C. Winslow, O.H. NorstromJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Pundsack, Davis, Harris, Toland, Rankin, Vedder, OConnor, Akers, Ellis, McMillan, ParrishStafford County 1904 KS 1904
Quandt, Swensen, Goeke, Nelsen, Sturgeon, Eddy, Andersen, Davis, Wesack, Olsen, Goeken, WesackAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
R.C. Levis, S.H. Megee, Levi R. Mearns, Abel T. LincolnCecil County 1877 MD 1877
Race Track and Residence of Joseph Nevis, Pleasanton, Residence and Farm of John Green, DublinAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Raley, Christensen, Rockwell, Reed, Davis, Kent, Paxton, Livingston, fox, Rice, WilliamsPortage County 1900 OH 1900
Reesman, Stainbrook, Garrett, Davis, Holliday, Abrams, Byllesby, Patton, Harris, Garrett, Zager, GriffinJefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Reichert, Cobb, Davis, Hansen, Gresing, Tireman, Balog, Lien, Nyht, Thorsbaaken, Dwyer, Humphrey, LouisBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Reilly, Davis, Brooks, Morris, Schepers, Costello, Nims, Roling, McGinn, McDermott, Claeys, Heneke, GartmanClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Reineke, Hartman, Goracke, Frisk, Affeldt, Kuhnau, Davis, Peterson, Ketter, Hunter, Thompson, Mojica, Podratz, ListromDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Richards, Davis, Lentfer, Simpson, Rung, Tollifson, Nachbor, Rund, Backman, Days, Nachbor, Itzen, BensonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Riggins, Davis, Kreps, Welsh, Waddill, Bonham, Huston, Murray, Standard, Jefferson, Dale, JacksonMcDonough County 1913 IL 1913
Robert Ellis, J. C. Davis, Masonic Library BuildingLinn County 1895 IA 1895
Robert P. Davis, Annie P. DavisJay County 1881 IN 1881
Rogers, Marriage, Scheil, Barling, Schipull, Zabel, Tarvis, Dwyer, Millerman, Rasmussen, Frisinger, Cobb, ScottBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Rold, Kelly, Lehmann, Nelson, Leslie, Wickman, Smith, Casteel, Davis, Casson, Rasmussen, Peterson, ThielenCass County 1989 IA 1989
Rudy, Allen, Davis, Albaugh, Shaffer, Bare, White, McKee, Weldy, Coombs, Mann, StudebakerMiami County 1894 OH 1894
Runge, Pesta, Nelson, Taber, Halgrimson, Baseck, Perreton, Davis, Nelson, Bull, Taber, Lowe, KayalasTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Ruple, Hansen Sheep Barn, Horgeshimer, Wahl, Kaes, Johnson, Olson, Marciniak, Davis, PetersPolk County 1970 MN 1970
S. Davis and Sons Store, Henry C. Davis, Samuel Davis, Walter H. DavisHoward County 1877 IN 1877
S.E. Rogers, N.G. Davis, W.W. Child's Jewelry StoreJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Samuel G. Davis, Joseph M. SpencerClearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Samuel M. Hamill, R.H. Davis, Lawrenceville Commercial High SchoolMercer County 1875 NJ 1875
Sauter, Swanson, Sauter, Davis, Thieman, Schmidt, Samuelson, Nicoll, Stephan, Korf, Haug, Miller, Odendahl, LongPine County 1972 MN 1972
Schaffer, Fischer, Kahn, Hauss, Anderson, Kayser, Davis, Carson, HoskinsAuglaize County 1898 OH 1898
Scheil, Lipke, Snyder, Fagerlin, Rireman, Carr, Davis, Forehand, Tuftin, Winstrone, Ecklor, Frisinger, OlsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Schilling, Aacher, Eliasen, Peters, Davis, Leerhoff, Wedeking, Steere, Barnett, Hauser, Schultz, DeikeButler County 2000 IA 2000
Schmidt, Lanning, Mistrek, Frazzel, Muller, Meyerhoeffer, Lux, Furrow, Graning, Davis, Major, Wyman, PowellGosper County 1904 NE 1904
Schmitz, Torme, Gunther, Fleece, Rients, Stamer, Schroeder, Davis, Baumgard, McNab, Bass, Hussong, DraftJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Scott, Pyer, Wagner, Osborn, Hall, Davis, Bloker, Austin, Miller, HundleyBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Selmi, Day, Sandrock, Davis, Reaver, Lee, Benson, Smith, Renker, Rick, Ward, Oetzel, Peugh, Le Fevre, WeidelWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
ShawLight, Korth, Whaley, Apiary, Schanlaur, Hansen, Chamberlain, Grove, Ashby, Davis, Bess, ChristiansonNewton County 1916 IN 1916
Shepherd, Wilder, Carlile, Davis, Pattee, Loomis, Shuck, Custer, McNown, Carter, Bowers, BaxterWoodward County 1910 OK 1910
Shrader, Conley, Childress, Anderson, Honn, Baker, Davis, Boyer, Alfred, Homann, Noll, Van AukenColes County 1913 IL 1913
Simmers, Sweaney, Lupher, Davis, Lechner, Blatter, ShoemakerTuscarawas County 1875 OH 1875
Sleezer, Sullivan, Pearson, Rupp, Nissen, Grashoff, Pritts, Watts, Davis, Papenhausen, WerhmanCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Smith, Espeseth, Simonson, Nesseth, Austin, Pedersuen, Davis, Cole, Murch, Olson, Ed Ewer, GermansonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Smith, Fink, Dittman, Kenyon, Meyer, Williams, Dick, Wilcoxson, Harvey, Davis, Gilbert, Hill, Swander, FarnsworthOsborne County 1917 KS 1917
Springman, Dekam, Netjes, Vis, Schelhaas, Vant Hul, Kooiman, Vander Linden, Koedam, Persing, Brands, WyniaNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Stager, Smith, Davis, Houser, Claussen, Dinkla, Brawe, Barber, Lund, Lewis, Forsyth, Lott, Watts, JessenCass County 1965 IA 1965
Stainbrook Rosener, Jones, Davis, Bockholdt, Dragoo, Siemsen, Woodman, McFarlane, SollenbergerJefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Stangl, Meyer, Davis, Kapsner, Gunther, Rauch, Millner, Gall, Gangl, Marshik, SchollMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Stanley W. Edwins, Thomas P. Harris, Jesse L. Henry, Eli B. Goodykoonts, A.C. Davis, D.F. MustardMadison County 1880 IN 1880
Stephen, Green, Henne, Allen, Harter, Davis, Hayner, Sinks, Francis, Bond, Van Cleve, Culp, BarronMiami County 1894 OH 1894
Stewart, Brockman, Hubbard, Croix, Henry, Regan, Perry, Baker, Davis, Surratt, Reid, Hedrick, Jones, VandeventerBrown County 190x IL 190x
Stith, Allen, Cossey, Robinson, Hough, Dougan, Wagner, Davis, RippyLaclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Stramer, Davis, Hanson, Bagley, Hjelle, Velde, Runestone Electric AssociationGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Sullivan, Bailey, Smith, Noble, Kraushaar, Vasey, Opdahl, Van Hal, Dixon, Cotter, Davis, MillerFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Swift, Cross, Pettus, Hays, Sanders, Taylor, Davis, Dugan, Durden, Settle, Gaines, RowtonSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Symons, Tallman, Thelen, Thomas, Thomsen, Tibken, Tietz, Travis, Turner, Underwood, Vernon, VoglCass County 1978 IA 1978
Taylor, Crawford, Davis, Hanna, Knecht, Knight, Lasnier, Ledour, Milk, Stamm, Warner, VossKankakee County 1883 IL 1883
Taylor, Davis, Mollring, Soverns, Kee, McFadden, Einstein, Wilburn, Easton, DebenhamFurnas County 1904 NE 1904
Taylor, Kennedy, Hanson, Wilson, Smith, Miller, Chapman, Fitch, Davis, Brett, Sprague, Galer, BallardBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Tenley, Wendt, Coppock, Davis, WeaverCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Tevis, Thayer, Theilen, Thomas, Tibbits, Toppin, Toresdahl, Trampel, Treloar, TruaxCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Thomas Longley, Joseph E. Davis, Simeon Teel, William Clenny, Lakeville, Clay, Green, PennSt. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Thomas, Bennett, Hankins, Lucky, Bradley, Callaway, Smallwood, Ayers, Davis, Black, Robertson, HankinsBarry County 1909 MO 1909
Thos. B. Davis, G.W. JohnsonVinton County 1876 OH 1876
Thurston, Taylor, Weist, Hobbs, Davis, Hibberd, King, Mauk, Helm, Hopkins, Watts, StotelmyerWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Todd, Perry, Davis, Lippman, Smith, Growney, Curnutt & MatterNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Tom W. Kinder, Capt. T. H. Kennedy, J. W. Jarvis, W. E. Wheeler, John D. HeiselMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Traetow, Buchholz, Kaiser, Davis, Kueker, Coberly, Wheeler, Nicholson, Barkhausen, Bors, SuttonBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Trail, Mahanna, Carr, Heinze, Davis, Ziegelmeier, Goossen, Houston, TurnerThomas County 1928 KS 1928
Travis, Adams, Stephens, Kline, Bishop, Wixom, Gibson, Paddock, Hood, Tillapaugh, Fogler, PospeshilOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Tucker, Davis, Burgin, Moorman, Bagge, Heims, Thurn, Wilson, Gaul, Ackerman, Brown, Jones, ShermanClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Uhlenhopp, Martzahn, Ramker, Davis, Rober, Otto, Bliss, Davis, Lindell, Uhlenhopp, Debner, Steere, Rover, SchrageButler County 1984 IA 1984
Underwood, Jackson, Davis, LaMar, Dalbey, Miller, Johnston, Yeazel, American Bank and Trust, DanvilleVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Upper Iowa University, Lischer, Sleight, Smith, Davis, Coomes, Wait, Bennett, Buell, Russell, Adams, ForrestIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Vis, Vander Ziel, Sas, Van Der Linden, Schelhaas, Beckering, Anker, Feikema, Van Dyke, Knips, Vaske, Vant HofNobles County 1989 MN 1989
W. J. Crull, John J. Davis, G. W. Neal, G. Y. Fowler, W. L. Davis, W. B. Walsh, Joseph P. Gray, Wm. J. Milroy, C. A. DavisClinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
W.J. Davis, Sarah C. Brown, B.J. Jackson, Acocks HotelWarren County 1878 PA 1878
Wagner, Ulrich, Parks, Laverty, Alley, Jackson, Davis, Hanson, Lynch, Lawrence, Keating, GivenBeadle County 1913 SD 1913
Walde, Hanson, Boeck, Meyer, Scheuring, Kenkel, Davis, Kropf, Ahrenholtz, Helden, Shook, SeatonCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Walls, Davis, Beck, Schmitt, De Lange, Flammang, Jacobson, Spain, Green, Hand, Rinalde, Meier, Roeder, DunlaveyClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Watkins Davis, H.H. Sisson, Jerusalem, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Wendland, Helgeson, Berg, Miller, Brown, Pitkin, Kirking, Miller, Davis, Karis, Nichols, NewburgMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wheatley, Kimzey, Lemmon, Kimmel, Taffee, Perry County Court House, Davis, Trover, Winthrop, EdwardsPerry County 1902 IL 1902
White, Larsen, St.Peter, Lykke, Davis, Griffin, Brent, Christensen, Mortensen, Ebert, MortansenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Wiertzema, Bullerman, Kanengieter, Pieper, Scott, Vis, Kruse, DeJager, Christians, Klingenberg, Spoelstra, BullermanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Will T. Davis, Alford, E.W. Earl, F.B. Chapman, A. Bingham, S.S. SpicerPortage County 1874 OH 1874
Willger, Davis, Loverude, Amans, Ebel, Arnes, Mayala, Warwick, Bailkey, Newman, Watkins, Solum, Siewert, SmithBarron County 1978 WI 1978
William Davis, Margaret, MagieKosciusko County 1879 IN 1879
William Graves, Ramus Davis, Thomas Underwood, A.J. Harrison, Shepherd Weter, S.R. HarknessLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Wintz, Doedon, Pagles, Nevenhoven, Johnson, Paplow, Starkweather, Duhn, Davis, Steere, Brouwer, CallawayButler County 1965 IA 1965
Withrow, Grubb, Jenkins, Fout, Johns, Davis, Cameron, Chase, Shaeffer, WashingtonWayne County 1910 IL 1910
Wm. H. Davis, Transcript Building, D.H. Tripp, Harmen Pape, Laing, W.E. StonePeoria County 1873 IL 1873
Wm. P. Tilton, Baptist Church, W.H. Davis, Delaware House, Rogers BrothersBucks County 1876 PA 1876
Wm. W. Jarvis, Dr. John S. DeweyMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Wood, Burnette, Taylor, Stephenson, Knowlton, Davis, Hodgson, Winslow, Lindsay, AndersonSumner County 1902 KS 1902
Woods, Burkett, Longstreet, Savage, Davis, Palm, Lemon, Mileck, Clements, Shamp, Reed, Rudge, Lansing, Allen, SteinkeLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Wynia, Knips, Vander Linden, Gilbertson, Springman, Vant Hof, Kleene, Hofkamp, Vis, Sas, HenningNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Zilka, Kulus, Szczodroski, Bieniek, Bue, Dravis, Burggraff, Czech, Strom, Waldoch, Throener, HourschtMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Zollman, Lundsgaard, Reinert, Davis, Eischen, Hess, Conley, Patterson, Meylor, Brown, Kuhrts, Otto, KirschnerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Zumdahl, Campbell, Buss Ehman, Dwyer, Boyer, Cashman, Davis, Thompson, Batty, Selquist, PullinOgle County 1912 IL 1912