Searched for: Verson in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (239)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Adams, Haas, Marpe, Halverson, Flaas, Evenson, Knudtson, Haugadal, Adams, Madders, BjellandWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Andersen, Underwood, Leist, Karding, Johnson, Trom, Knutson, Johnson, Severson, EichDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Anderson, Danielson, Henderson, Hansen, Iverson, Westfall, Foxhome Repair Center, Foxhome ElevatorWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Anderson, Oman, Roberts, Mutchler, Halverson, Stumpe, Bauman, Metcalf, Lorenz, SchnellClay County 1991 IA 1991
Aune, Hanson, Halverson, Holman, Halverson, Sylliaasen, Gray, Thomsen, Johnson, Gunderson, PetersonYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Avant, Nelson, Strenstrom, Coffmann, Maudal, Frederick, Peterson, Severson, Siems, Lundquist, LarsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Backer, Serbus, Hall, Synstelien, Halvorson, Syverson, Kortan, Ekre, IversonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Berg, Johnson, Carlson, Branden, Faldet, Hamnes, Severson, Solheim, Hetland, Nordlund, Wolden, Wood, BuerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Bertness, Siekman, Grodahl, Gidley, Laursen, Cuthbert, Petty, Mosbo, Stone, Hill, Halverson, Yoes, Genson, SimonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Besler, Larsen, Marks, Haugen, Elrite, Olhoft, Larson, Bowden, Veldhouse, Richards, Iverson, Veldhouse, BorgesonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Biggins, Mueller, Severson, Kestel, Hayes School, Mauser, AdvertisementBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Black, Davis, Olson, Gardner, Anderson, Hutchison, Soucek, Severson, Madison, Finseth, Newman, PetersonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Bliss, Hager, Holliday, Leischer, Sorensen, Iverson, Vance, Rice, EklundPierce County 1905 WI 1905
Boggs, Scott, Cox, Hamilton, Groves, Ames, Fortney, Dregne, Hanson, Solverson, Fortney, Swenson, Zitzner, Hillbo, YttriVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Brannon, Wohlfiel, Chicos, Thoe Curtis, Severson, Stafford, Schwenke, Carlson, Durst, Eklund, Thorndson, EbenhonDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Braunschweig, Carrington, Drzycimski, Fastenow, Halverson, Theeler, Grover, Noble, PlagmanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Breckke, Schoefer, Helmer, Iverson, Kuasnicka, Sandeno, Anderson, Alberts, Alrick, Borns, LelandDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Brewster P.S., Millers Machine Shop, Severson, Schumacher, Berning, Heidebrink, De Groot, McNab, Baerenwald,Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Brune, Matson, Schurdevin, Fischer, Gustafson, Halverson, LeCount, Schleher, Marees, Lehman, ClarkBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Buettner, Struve, Kotrba, Sheridan, Buettner, Chestelson, Patten, Halverson, Vilks, Fassler, EdwardsonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Busch, Smith, Bessler, Rieck, Basder, Rustad, Bloom, Olson, Brasder, Iverson, Lindstrom, Bucher, OlsonBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Butcher Shop at Nielsville, Midboe, Olson, Baatz, Horken, Opheim, Steenerson, Berland, Halverson, NelsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Cannon, Halverson, Rowland, Walvatne, Kelsey, Klammer, Springer, Moser, SoppeFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Charles Iverson, Geo. W. Wood, F. E. Rutter, Martin Rutter, Wm. Rider, Lee Wannemaker, A. N. Scoville, James CampbellCrawford County 1901-1902 WI 1901-1902
Christensen, Scheidt, Recker, Esselink, Obele, Dykema, Immens, Scheidt, West, Johnson, Severson, SchumacherNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Church, Kirschbaum, Petersburg, Severson, Brunsvold, Jennings, Flugum, Low, Olson, Low, MillerWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Clark, Burg, Andrews, Petersen, Daily, Tindall, Nelson, Iverson, Young, Gray, Fay, Wheeler, BergeEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Congregational Church JR Choir, Halverson, Small, Krocht, Cutting, King, LeClair, Clarke, Spencer, HovickClay County 1991 IA 1991
Curran, McCue, Christen, Kelley, Nolan, Carolan, Foley, Iverson, Kjorlein, Christen, Smith, Murtha, Burgess, SnellWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Dahlberg, Kleppe, Skime, Severson, Rouland, Brooks, Snobeck, Carlson, Pletschett, Kjolhaug, Davis, RoulandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Danielson, Punteney, Goettelman, Severson, Myrah, Marlow, Odson, Bucknell, Myrah, Tallough, Lovoos, Foss, StortzWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Diecks, Overboe, Skaro, Kylla, Lindell, Glestad, Roper, Iverson, Aakre, Flaten, Fitschen, Arndt, Redding, BargstenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Diercks, Dressen, Koester, Long, Reincke, Stumpf, Fanslow, Halverson, Albrecht, Boldt, Grote, Gold, Possehl, PepinGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Dirksen, Eckhart, Essick, Ewoldt, Gibson, Glackin, Glover, Gould, Groenwold, Gustin, Halverson, HansenClay County 1991 IA 1991
Dumbeck, Iverson, Sullivan, Hofmann, Priebe, Scholljergerdes, Rosenau, Kalbek, Jackson, Gallagher, Flitter, RieckWaseca County 1937 MN 1937
Dunwald, Edwards, Elsing, Endres, Everson, Falkner, Felber, Fischer, Flock, Foellmi, FortunaMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Earl Timm, Merle Severson, Arnold Ness, Ralph MoatsBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Edgar, Larson, Skala, Iverson, LeDuke, McCarthy, Littlewolf, Hoff, Schultz, Knable, Keniston, Butterfield, BaummanClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Emuson, Bayer, Crotteau, Morgan, Ellison, Severson, Conoboy, Coleman, DeMars, Carlson, Zimmer, KamarathBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Ernest Jensen, Herbert Holoch, Andrew Jorgensen, Glen Gilbertson, August Kryger, Donald Gregg, Gary Iverson, Curtis Gregg, Norman Smith, Norman JaquithClay County 1968 SD 1968
Everson, Schwartz, Hoffmann, Watson Creek Cemetery, Schultz, Eickhoff, Heusinkveld, SeversonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Everson, Urheim, Blum, Claus, Wrigglesworth, Clark, Robbins, Stokes, Horel, Barnes, MintoEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Eyster, Fosness, Fredrickson, Friborg, Fultz, Graftaas, Griffith, Grover, Gubrud, Halverson, HalvorsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Fetzer, Mott, Piper, Thielke, Wiegert, Holly, Halverson, Reis, Kvitek, Dickert, BrouchoudManitowoc County 1921 WI 1921
fingerson, Jensen, Kramer, Winslow, Solberg, Shanahan, Walsh, Schultz, Brevig, Severson, MulhernFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Flohr, Sharpley, Reichert, Good, Colin, Severson, Worman, Schaaf, Buxton, Lund, Christianson, LudwikowskiBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Foss, Mildred Benish, Hjalmer Lind, Bill Schindler, Reubon Halverson, Arthur Wright, Alfred NelsonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Frank, Olson, Hanson, Wandersee, Iverson, Paulson, Kohler, Herdzina, Jenson, Bruhn, Eitlin, MoeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Franks, Suby, Severson, Charlson, Oswald, Rye, Amundson, Calgaard, Hail, Bang, JenningsWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Frey, Frieden, Grafenberg, Grahlman, Grimes, Guyer, Habeger, Hageman, Hall, Halverson, HamlettFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Friberg, Gunderson, Iverson, Norelius, Burdick, Hanson, Dawson, Norin, GilchristClay County 1901 SD 1901
Gilbert, Christy, Swezey, Iverson, PrentisClay County 1901 SD 1901
Glady, Grabau, Halverson, Hanson, Hareldson, Hegg, Hendrickson, Honsey, House, Housker, Hyke, JohnsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Glienke, Gossen, Granquist, Gray, Gross, Grote, Hancock, Halverson, Hansen, Hedtke, HeinzPine County 1972 MN 1972
Godwin, Mathison, Carter, Bilden, Newland, Syverson, Anderson, Wallingford, Silkett, Twite, Snipstead, LundeenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Gordon, Butler, Gaarder, Severson, Kensett Cemetery, Sharlson, BrunsvoldWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Gordon, Grover, Gustofson, Haines, Halverson, Hammer, Hancock, Hansen, Hanson, Hautala, Heckenlaible, HolmPine County 1972 MN 1972
Groe, Kruger, Boutelle, Hanson, Iverson, Vorland, Wright, Virchow, Hillman, Pangburn, DavisWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Groth, Skjeie, Swenson, Busby, Iverson, Beulke, Budenick, Forss, Amdt, Hunt, Pederson, Scheffler, Stiller, FossumGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Gubrud, Luggar, Damann, Slatten, Ellis, Marsh, Pettersen, Sether, Gitz, Johnson, Kaiser, Halverson, BromaghinClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Gullickson, Gunderson, Gustafson, Halstad, Halverson, Halvorson, Hamre, Hamrick, Hannah, Hanson, HarstadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Gustafson, Hoechler, Hagen, Hager, Haley, Halverson, Hamble, William Hammer, Larry Hanse, Carl HansenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Guy, Habeck, Habelman, Hackett, Hagen, Halderson, Hall, Halverson, Hamilton, Hancock, Haney, HansenMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hafferman, Christopher, Lee, Swenson, Barcheller, Rud, Kramer Farm, Halverson, Christopherson, JacobsenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Hagen, Hengesteg, Raugebak, Hagn, Butler, Iverson, Bergo, Senne, AldrichWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Halgrimson, Sorenson, Ophus, Severson, Erlandson, Martin, Hovland, Rholl, Thompson, Bungum, Kittleson, BergumPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hallberg, Halverson, Hamann, Hamlett, Handke, Hansel, Hanson, HarbaughClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Halverson, Balbraith, Peterson, Vail, Haberman, Jacobson, Landsness, Geisinger, Hansen, Garton, Stone, FairchildBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Halverson, Fothergill, Grabianowski, Mitchell, Sathoff, Cheever, Mitchell, Luscombe, Wegner, Quinn, CrossEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Halverson, Halweg, Hamlett, Hancock, Hangartner, Hansen, Harkin, Haskenhoff, HayesFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Halverson, Hammer, Hanson, Harjes, Helgeson, Helman, Henningson, Hendrichs, Herpst, Hinkeldey, Hix, HoffmanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Halverson, Hanson, Ropella, Richter, Taylor, Miller, Formella, Dodge, Olstad, VirumPortage County 1915 WI 1915
Halverson, Larson, Hershberger, Ristau, Thompson, Tienter, Every, Heilbel, Jones, ArmstrongFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hamnes, Haukland, Hauklund, Hayes, Hedin, Helle, Hendrickson, Highberg, Holm, Horn, Iverson, JacobsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hanna, Calgaard, Severson, Fiedler, Ramsey, Brooks, Hagen, Rinden, TorkelsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hanselman, Vee, Olson, Nesseth, Syverson, Brandt, Bahr, Matteson, Rettig, Pribyl, Matteson, StribleyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hansen, Halverson, Sanden, Knudson, Frosager, Larsen Lokken, Sondrel, Rovang, Anderson, Paulson, ReyersonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Hanson, Bacon, Halverson, Wagner, Housker, Thompson, Larson, Storlie, Davidson, Bearbower, SlafterFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hanson, Halverson, Hellman, Peterson, Lein, Moen, Reddig, Becker, Abbuehl, Bjelland, Sevier, Johnson, HusetBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Haugen, Henjum, Hjermenrud, Holmen, Huset, Hutchings, Island, Iverson, Jenson, JohnsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hanson, Iverson, Tournament, Hershberger, Olson, Bacon, Ness, Swartzentruber, Johnson, GevingFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Harkness, Iverson, Scofield, Backes, Olson, Palmer, Wilbur, Johnson, Moos, Franke, Streech, Taylor, StockwellRenville County 1914 ND 1914
Harold Christenson, J. Coyne, Ronald Watson, Wayne Erickson, John J. Coyne, Darrel Halverson, Lawrence Cusick Family, Charles Fuller, John Coynes, Ray SchultzClay County 1968 SD 1968
Hatch, Knudson Darnell, Benz, Schlapp, Johnston Lindholm, Halverson, RiddleKendall County 1922 IL 1922
Haugen, Haupt, Hess, Hirst, Hodne, Holmstrom, Holtan, Holte, Hunstad, Inman, Iverson, JesmeMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Haugen, Hegseth, Henderson, Hjermstad, Hohrman, Hokanson, Hoven, Huncke, Irrthum, Iverson, Jackson, JacobsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hedin, Stenberg, Crane, Godtland, Klema, Severson, Bjerke, Snobeck , Brink, PettersenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hedlund, Boushee, Johnson, Hanson, Overson, Eldens, HendricksonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hedlund, Quern, Schulz, Egge, Pederson, Iverson, Bergman, Kleven, Martin, Nelson, NybladhPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Heimdal, Berding, Ouverson, Heimdal, Barkema, Ramsey, Bethel Lutheran Cemetery, Oswald, Orton, Askvig, BrunsvoldWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hershberger School, Brumm, Larson, Sand, Peter, Olson, Kallis, Bacon, Halverson, Fravel, IversonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hiles, Carey, Clark, Herr von Conklin German Band, Finnegan, Usher, Iverson, Crooks, Octagon HouseChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Himle, Tendick, Johnson, Iverson, Lee, Grove, JensenDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Hines, Manlick, Verson, Thomalla, Manka, Meyer, Harakel, Kestner, Frank, Trapp, Fenske, HinesMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Hodne, Holm, Holmes, Holmstrom, Holte, Hoper, Hudson, Hvidsten, Iverson, JacobsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Holstad, Hulshizer, Irons, Iverson, Johnson, Julseth, Kleveland, Kranda, Kreuscher, Kroneman, Kuntz, Kvam, LangeWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Host, Masonick, Marlow, Severson, Peterson, Tobatt, Woeste, Arnold, Laumeyer, Twardowski, RickbeilTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Hovland, Hulne, Husebu, Ihland, Ishaug, Iverson, Jacklitch, Jacobs, Jensen, Jirak, JohnsonWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Huegel, Hugh, Hurd, Iverson, Jirak, Joebgen, Johann, Johnson, Jurgensen, Kalvig, Karels, Kellner, KelloggChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Huseman, Huset, Hustad, Hutchinson, Immerfall, Isaacs, Ted Iverson, Jackson, Jacobs, Mrs. Alvin JacobsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hutchison, Hewitt, Nichols, Poirier, Haugestuen, Bole, Severson, Marik, Smith, Candler, Knutson, AndersonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Idler, Infeld, Ipsen, Iverson, Janssen, Jepperson, Jerdee, Jirck, Joachim, JoebgenChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Ingvalson, Iverson, Jackson, Jadeke, Jagol, Janisch, Jenings, Jeuch, Jevning, JohnsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Iverson, Anderson, Qualley, Swenson, Gulbranson, Gunufson, Rude, Lee, Lewis, Brown, Bakke, Olson, Rice, JohnsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Iverson, Avery, Bringgold, Hanson, Buckman, Fiegel, Lee, Amundson, Bunker, Heltne, Erickson, Thoe, StarkDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Iverson, Bruns, Bungum, Anderson, Kruckeberg, Knutson, Larson, Kass, O'Connor, Wyatt, BoyumDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Iverson, Gamme, Owens, Moen, Ness, Michaels, Thompson, Lundby, BerhowPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Iverson, Gangloff, Fox, Robinson, Scriven, Lee, Burch, Husbyn, Daniels, Gustafson, Duden, Johnson, KiefferGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Iverson, Grovdahl, Wilson, Hugstad, Houkaas, Severson, Johnson, Sandeno, Boetner, FiksenDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Iverson, Jackson, Jacobs, Jakeman, Johnson, JonesClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Iverson, Olson, Wandersee, Weidner, Bruhn, Peterson, Romaine, Kohler, Hendrickson, Lage, StromBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Iverson, Slessor, Brown, Boji, Brahn, DeVorak, Zwanziger, O'Neil, Maloy, Kneeskern, Kristiansen, Pratt, LechtenbergChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Iverson, Wood, Rutter, Rider, Wannemaker, Scoville, Campbell, Lenehan, BuckmasterCrawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm WI 1901
Iverson, Yarns, Peterson, Longman, Moritz, Book, Somack, Johnson, Peterson, Gustafson, BartvitEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Ivji, Eck, Huseth, Pfeiffer, Peterson, Lien, Anderson, Widweth, Pickwell, Gustafson, Severson, Wolden, DanielsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Jay Abild, Peter Abild, Lewis Heller, Ed Boline, Joe E. Larson, Joel Johnson, Verson Blaschke, Hulda Anderson, E. M. Grangaard, Milton Johnson, Anna AbildClay County 1968 SD 1968
John Wachter, Prochaska, Amann, Crowley, Gays Mills, Forde, Sherwood, Severson, Peterson, Boak, GannonCrawford County 1930 WI 1930
Johnson, Coates, Rust, Purinton, Bieloh, Fisher, Skagen, Severson, Haffa. Torger, HarvatCrawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm WI 1901
Johnson, Hagen, Roskoski, Aaseng, Gustafson, Aakhus, Torske, Jorgenson, Carlson, Ostenaa, Halverson, WilkstrandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Iverson, Fiskness, Forbregd, Santer, Winter, Brynjulfson, Bjorklund, Neumann, Kral, MensonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Iverson, Myhre, Brown, Rudolph Hotel, Augustana College, Knowlton Block, Engel ResidenceLincoln County 1910 SD 1910
Johnson, Nelson, Kehoe, Carlson, Olson, Syverson, Tollefson, Anderson, Branden, Waggoner, HammerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Juttelstad, Ludwig, Buckman, Lien, Halverson, Anderson, Sylliaasen, Snow, DeJong, Jonason, Gustad, JohnsonYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Kainz, McEathron, Arts, Conry, Godfrey, Alfred Severson, Henry Pake, Orville Goltz, Grant Goltz, AlixChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Kapus, Kowalzek, Young, Frerichs, Matlock, Iverson, Bauerly, Hayes, Mueller, Piosecki, Krych, Orton, WoitallaMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Knutson, Severson, Becker, Neby, Strom, Frolech, Riebe, Nelson, Tyvoll, Fisher, BengBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Koerner, Huso, Halverson, Malvick, Erickson, Husarik, Haugen, Berberich, Fagerlie, Rosing, KiehlBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Kruger, Kleinschmidt, Riley, Bynon, Martin, Vorwald, Severson, Matthews, Eschweiler, Anderson, Babcock, LoweChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Krych, Litke, Swaser, Orton, Reese, Litke, Hanneken, Vopatek, Iverson, Piasezki, Dombovy, Hayes, KowalzekMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kusilek, Iverson, Garner, Dach, Grieger, Koenig, Peterson, Robinson, Tauke, Winter, Moorhouse, Fox, JohnstonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Larson, Hauge, Sorensen, Winther, Madsen, Tegtmeier, Severson, Madsen, Gavin, Everts, StendstromOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Larson, Segurd, Dahl. Everson, Hustad, Davis, Wilder, Fossey, DavisMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Larson, Sumstad, Fiedler, Nelson, Selvaag, Suchy, Koep, Vorderbruggen, Gunderson, Halverson, HansonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Levell, Iverson, Herom, Weber, Jessen, Voetmann, Moore, Von HagenEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Loberg, Bjorlie, Henderson, Dahlen, Loberg, Arneson, Groe, Brua, Torkelson Brua, Klabo, Iverson, Dahl, HagenWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Lonning, Halverson, Beckwith, Anderson, Johnson, Fallon, Blain, Long, Klippel, Ford, Dugger, CuryeaWebster County 1909 IA 1909
Luke, Amdahl, Anderson, Cranston, Iverson, Oddson, Burg, Helmich, Daily, Kathman, BrownEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Lundell, Lorentz, Seko, Mouw, Prink, Johnson, Safe, Anderson, Iverson, CarlsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Macheledt, Severson, Cline, Lachowitzer, Lundquist, Underhill, Hochstein, McCormick, Christensen, JesinoskiOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Mackville, Nielsen, Gabriel, Severson, Alexander, Hoegger, Weber, Prine, GehrmannBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Madsen, Marmsen, Hadefeldt, Fairchild, Kas, Carlson, Galbraith, Ravelling, Schutz, Halverson, Meyer, StoneBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Maple Hill School, Sonstelie, Emerson, Kolloen Farm, Yergens, Schulz, Soiverson, Hauling Grain, Winter Wood SupplyPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Marsh, Stephas, Gehrke, Amundson, Sample, Hanson, Ochlke, Hanson, Kammer, Severson, NovotneyFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Mattson, Iverson, Eid, Villiard, Ullrich, Lindstrom, Mattson, Schouviller, Faus, Williams, Galbrecht, WeigelBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Maus, Dennison, McPherson, Totushek, Pohlmeier, Drahos, Vacek, Jensen, Severson, SturgesMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
McIntosh, Iverson, LaFriniere, LaFontaine, Titeka, Newland, Edgar, Jennings, Anderson, Skala, Mathison, OlsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Miller, Fuenger, Schmitz, Hemmersbach, Herricks, Whitehead, Gasper, Paulson, Martin, Culverson, MartinMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Nelson, Goodwin, Edgar, Huschle, Iverson, Leppanen, Kortan, Anderson, VorderbruggenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Nickels, Butikofer, Reierson, Loftsgard, Lautz, Hanson, Martins, Thorson, Halverson, Mork, MeyerClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Nordick, Schuster, Barringer, Petersen, Krueger, Rolin, Halverson, Chennell, Halbakken, Bruce, LayWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Olson, Dibley, Iverson, Baker, Hanson, Kohler, Smith, Askelson, LageBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Hoff, Iverson, Kuam, Christianson, Akers, MacDougal, Merschman, Iverson, Meyers, Larson, AmbersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Torgerson, Christensen, Frederick, Severson, Jesinoski, Lundquist, Hoffman, Jensen, Ness, PetersonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Paulson, Olson, Johnson, roberts, Gunderson, Sigurdson, Kraushaar, Brandt, Hoverson, Moore, SorensonFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Pederson, Fossbakken, Lillo, Vilvin, Ovsak, Ebrams, Severson, Sirek, Storrusten Farm, Nisbet, Nelson, KozelPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Pederson, Sandal, Anderson, Engeseth, Langerud, Dillon, Syverson, Larson, Erickson, Larson, MikuleckyBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Peterson, Bruns, Waldo, Cammerer, Walton, McConkey, Pedersen, Iehl, Wood, Halverson, Madsen, DierenfieldBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Polson, Toft, Woodall, Christensen, Russenberger, Nolte, Campbell, Mingus, Ver Mulm, Halverson, MeyerClay County 1991 IA 1991
Preston Jail, High School, Moeller, Severson, Olson, Heusinkveld, Fenstermacher, Crowley, Meyer, LarsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Rachel, Granlund, Iverson, Whiting, Spaeth, O'Brien, Weigle, Roquette, Schultz, Winter, FaberDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Rademacher, Macheledt, Jesinoski, Peterson, Martin, Rootes, Larson, Jesinoski, Severson, VorderbruggenOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Rasmussen, Olsen, McLaughlin, Farrel, Smith, Ginther, Williams, Brown, Johnson, Wiggins, Stout, Syverson, Olson, PasonaultTowner County 1909 ND 1909
Raveling, Halverson, French, Seaman, Cluphf, Hughes, Swanson, White, Geisinger, DeanClay County 2003 IA 2003
Ray, Zelinske, Hunt, Evarts, Walker, Ellingson, Iverson, Kleven, French, DykesDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Renner, Thompson, Theis, Iverson, Sandwick, Ad - Sorenson Motors, Bowl InnClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Roethler, Iverson, Clark, Bell, Zwanziger, Lechtenberg, Brookins, O'Neill, Kristiansen, Koenigsfeld, EdsonChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Romaine, Iverson, Bertek, Olson, Baker, Hanson, Frank, Kohler, Herdzina, Hanson, AskelsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Rud, Adamski, Worth, Adlis, Lindstrom, Bring, Thun, Iverson, Ward, FlatenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Ruskell, Hayden, Buenger, Severson, Bessingpas, Mercer, Sample, Chatfield Cemetery, Klema, KnutsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Russ, Buckholtz, Lang, Olson, Iverson, Wallschlager, Kenward, Stankey, Sibley ParkBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Sabo, Salvhus, Samson, Schultz, Schupback, Severson, Shellum, Shelquist, Sletto, Solheim, Sorenson, Spencer, StaveClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Sagehorn, Petznick, Pagel, Anderson, Kinnison, Seater, Streich, Severson, Schultz, Robertson, ColbertsonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Salto, Iverson, Shield, Kaufman, Wagner, Pomeranz, Tvrdik, Holverson, Angen, Reynolds, Springer, Revering, NorlingDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Samundsen, Bakken, Leverson, Kuhn, Haugestuen, Rasmussen, Good, Larson, Rich, Hoard, Olson, PurzkeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Sandvig, Jellesed, Russel, Olson, Gandrud, Schnase, Paulson, Syverson, JacobsonMountrail County 1917 ND 1917
Schaufenbel, Rieckenberger, Ball, Shaw, Crooks, Stolz, Kelly, Iverson, Weisel, Laures, Krueser, KoensfeldChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Schmelzer, Nickels, Christen, Lansgard, Lantz, Halverson, Neumann, West, Oakland, Groth, Schutte, ReiersonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schmidt, Sampson, Wanzek, Graf, Beaver, Siebert, Gatz, Hagel, Stickel, Halverson, Councilman, AnderbergStutsman County 1930 ND 1930
Schotanus, Schulte, Severson, Slattum, Smith, Soukup, Stevens, Stumo, Tenold, Thomspon, Trenhaile, Walk, WillandWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Schultz, Schmidt, Gerken, Wingert, Fountain Lutheran Cemetery, Severson, Arnold, Schultz, HoffmannFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Schute, Schutte, Schwietert, Sear, Seeland, Seglar, Seitz, Settle, Severson, Sevig, Shaw, Shea, Smith, SmockClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schwartz, Mensink, Welch, Everson, Watson Creek Cemetery, Welch, Schultz, Wingert, LivingoodFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Schwickerath, Schwinke, Scott, Severson, Shatek, Shinstine, Slessor, Smith, Speicher, Speltz, StangeChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Schwickerath, Scott, Seamans, Severson, Shatek, Show, Shawver, Sheffner, ShekeltonChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Severson, Lorenz, Mikkelson, Frederick, Lundquist, Schmidt, Tegtmeier, Dintzner, Yliniemi, UnderhillOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Severson, Luckason, Burgeson, Mostrom, Bjergo, Eide, Tuftedahl, Feney, Elverum, Tue, Wall, SmesrudWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Severson, Severude, Shackleton, Shafer, Shaide, Shortess, Siglar, Sindelar, Singerhouse, Sirianni, SkougBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Severson, Zimmerman, Buckman, Oien, Hoxeng, Bak, Sarringar, Ridenour, Roach, Cook, Fran, Cooke, OlsonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Shea, Dutka, Walter, Kuhse, Richard, Sass, Walter, Keppler, Olson, Erickson, Severson, ScherfClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Shindler, Harris, Shepherd, Winten, Severson, Kinsella, Stouffer, Butler, Planansky, Friel, Wilson, TurekBox Butte County 1913 NE 1913
Sievers, Foell, Seiler, Holmes, Mauser, Vaudt, Wall, Severson, Krause, Peteerson, Shellenberger, Herpst, CookBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Silverson, Elbner, Flor, Richards, Nagel, Wicherski, Krook, Schilling, Klause, Webber, EcksteinBrown County 1905 MN 1905
Siverson, Maurer, Andersen, Lindaas, Burgess, Davidson, Sevilla Hotel, Halvorson, Mercy Hospital, Devils LakeRamsey County 1909 ND 1909
Smith, Hanson, Sorrick, Kohler, Iverson, Boyer, Wandersee, Enzi, Anderson, Hendrickson, MattsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Soyring, Stearns, Halverson, Rodewald, Koening, Kohler, Quittschreiber, Haugen, Malvick, MaloneyBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Sporrer, Willenborg, Grassman, Schmitz, Rupiper, Danner, Duewell, Balk, Severson, Meiners, Naberhaus, Brincks,HoffmanCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Stanley Lewison, Pearl Howey, Terry Cleland, Dale J. Leverson, Daryl P. Johnson, Chad Lewison, Chad LewisonClay County 1968 SD 1968
Stenson, Iverson, Barbonneau, Sivertson, Iverson, Jones, Bergeron, Auran, Larson, Fossum, SchultzBottineau County 1929 ND 1929
Stephas, Cattanach, Klomps, Severson, Buenger, Kappers, Johnson, Winslow, Bergan, FohrmanFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Sterling, Quimby, Vangness, Severson, Jones, Kabage, Roberts, Meyer, Jackson, Larson, Haukom, Walters, LoewDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Sundquist, Coulter, Coulter, Monstrom, Good, Horn, Spray, Skime, Kamrud, Ask, Halverson, Turman, EckClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Surdez, Swanson, Swenson, Swinburne, Sylstad, Nelson, Syverson, Thompson, ThorsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Sveen, Moore, Dienger, Sass, Iberg, Averbeck, Duerkop, Schamann, Timian, Brager, Kaste, Severson, ShultzBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Sylliagson, Devine, Slowey, Halverson, Holman, Snoozy, LaVerla, Skove, Walsh, Eilers, Olson, Haugers, AuneYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Syverson, Kovarik, Rasmussen, Avery, Brown, Pahlow, Praska, SaffertBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Tantow, Bakkum, Bartels, Johnson, Garnas, Dodge, Schulte, Venzke, Johnson, Ouverson, McKenzie, RenchWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Thaden, Wike, Wolters, Hamond, Halverson, Dyka, Busman, Smith, Theilen, Deardeuff, McLaughlin, Hitzhusen, UkerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Theis, Ulrich, Renner, Iverson, Friborg, 1981 Varsity Girls Basketball-Bagley, Bellefy, EdevoldClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Thomas Elverson, Elwood Thomas, Wm. McCague, John McMahonBeaver County 1876 PA 1876
Thompson, Gilberts, Wickens, Peterson, Severson, Kodesh, Riewestahl, Dodge, Hardy, Cummings, CarstensBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Tiller, Severson, Haugestuen, Skoug, Gardner, Rasmussen, Thompson, Dysland, Pederson, Burchell, NewmanBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Torkelson, Butikofer, Halverson, McGee, West, Schott, Schupbach, Shaffer, Friederich, Moore, Olson, ChristenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Towne, Hildebrand, Perkins, Breiseth, Kaldahl, Paulson, Sanderson, Swensrud , Enerson, Iverson, MadsonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Toye, Beckett, Hanson, Dwelle, Emery, Slosson, Eckert, Iverson, Johnson, Groe, Whitcomb, Gullickson, McQuartersWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Tweten, Hoverson, Draxton, Westberg, Brathovde, Bakke, Finnie, Trageton, Donovan, Smith, JohnsonGrand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Walter, Peterson, Glawe, Walter, Kutzbach, Nelson, Fette, Severson, Fette, IhdeClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Weiland, Abrahamson, Halverson, Bruns, Anderson, Lutjens, Baumann, Axelson, Lindquist, NelsonBarnes County 1928 ND 1928
Wilkins, Cummings, Anderson, Ganske, Stockertl, Thompson, Frye, Mikula, Severson, Foust, Balts, Harings, EblerBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wingert, Throckmorton, Anderson, Ostrom, Smith, Severson, Jensen, Brusse, Throckmorton, SchmidtFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Wood, Faber, Foell, Rice, Helman, Angier, Krause, Wills, Rideout, Morenz, Stern, Buehler, Jesse, Severson, DuganBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Wyatt, Sanjem, Vinlass, Organ, Wichser, Greene, Iverson, Buck, Bungum, Putrah, Herley, Machacek, Menton, SeversonDodge County 1969 MN 1969