Searched for: Van in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (362)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Nase, J. Star, I. Zoss, W. Star, L. Werkmeister, Birthday Club, Van Den Hoek, D. Nickel, R. Star, W. Star, H. KietzmannDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
A. Van Wormer, John B. Sulier, W.S. Tuttle, Roger Willard, W.H. Mason, Weinberg's HotelMonroe County 1876 MI 1876
A.J. Van Sickle, Andrew Stephenson, M.F. Fuller, Oliver Church, M.A. Packard, Hiram J. VailLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
A.M. Van Derslice - Catalpa Stock Farm, John Gibson - ResidenceNebraska State Atlas 1885 NE 1885
Agnes Neuhaus, Mathias Huegelmann, Bernard Vaske, M. L. Donovan, Henry HellmannDubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Albrecht, Siefken, Schipper, Hosch, Eckles, Duba, Ukena, Kalkwarf, Best, Adolphs, Sullivan, Lewis, Johnson, Klooster, DudleyButler County 2000 IA 2000
Alexander, Jackson, Seiberling, Van HyningSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Alfred P. Wright, John Van FranckElkhart County 1874 IN 1874
Alfred S. Becker, J.L. Lewis, B.W. Bush, N.R. Long, J.V. Van Alen, Penn Yan, BentonYates County 1876 NY 1876
Anderson, Laghaim, Paur, Dunn, Van Doren, Todtz, Stamp, Peterson, Wyncoop, Geromzim, Boden, Wing, BuntemeyerClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Anderson, Schele Lutheran Church, Vrieze, Stennes, Hanson, Van DeMark, Housker, Westphal, OlsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Anker, Obele, Rozeboom, Blom, Van Der Linden, Esslink, Leota School, Vant Hof, Brands, Vant Hul,Van RulerNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Arnold Heck, Walter Switzenberg, Martin Heike, Bruce Deetz, Ross Van BruntBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Axten, Kuyper, Luinstra, Oelrich, Hoogh, Van Den Brink, Van Houte, Moelier, Kuyper, HeemstraSioux County 1908 IA 1908
B. Van Zee Farm, Plowing Bee, Threshing 1950, B. Van Zee, Former Home of J. Nydam, J. NydamDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
Baack, Kluter, Hammond, Heidbrink, Van Der Hamm, Johnson, Becker, Onken, Elder, Kluter, Bushby, Black, RiegelSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Baker, Gibson, Stock, Wiley, Walter, Bryant, McDaniel, Green, Adams, Burton, Maxey, Haskins, Van Meter, AtenHarrison County 1917 MO 1917
Barnett, Wirkler, Hoth, Dettman, Thyer, Weidenhoff, Klinge, Keehner, Schoulte, Van ZittergruenClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Baum Hoefner, Harberts, Penning, Rogers, Groninga, Kingery, Van Westen, Groninga, GruisNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Ben Behrends, Bert Hemmen, John Kampman, Henry Janssen, Dallas DeVries, Sam Van Heiden, Thomas UbbenButler County 1965 IA 1965
Biddle, Esbaum, Nissen, Dienst, Rorenthin, Irwin, Vetter, Fuller, Mowry, Willey, Smith, Daehn, Van Daele, HolmesClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Binkley, Olson, Semija, Spencer, Fussy, Novitzki, Lehna, Van Norman, Gallus, Masog, Sobania, Burggraff, DubbinMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bos, Langhout, Buckley, Boon, Fey, Van Den top, Nettinga, Winch, Lutjens, Weber, Beckman, DrenkowSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Bose, Vant Hof, DeBoer, Beckering, Schaap, Brake, Van Dyke, WestenbergNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Brooks, Knoll, Semann, Lydon, Schmitz, Van Dyke, Butzler, Flaig, Perry, Arttus, Wolf, SchwarzMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Brouwer, Heynen, Schut, De Vries, Van Der Wilt, Sneller, Franken, Prins, Oordt, Hollander, Hubers, Van RoekelSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Bruce, Jennings, Kelly, Finley, Mulford, Bradford, Morrow, Burger, Kelly, George, Sullivan, Dressler, LewisCoffey County 1919 KS 1919
Brugess, Ihns, Minear, Van De Weerd, Clover Leaf Neighbors, Reis, SchachtHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Bucholz, Van Watermulen, Toedter, Zezema, Stoderl, Zitzow, Loerzel, Olson, Wright, Ogroske, StoderlOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Bullerman, Brunk, Duin, Van Beek, Klinkenborg, Reyene, Christensen, Erlandson, Konz, Fletcher, LursenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
C. Van Rensselaer, L.N. Roberts, Trall's Hygeian Home and Hygeio Therapeutic CollegeBurlington County 1876 NJ 1876
C.E. Harrison, Van Briggle, C. ZaumseilBrown County 1876 OH 1876
C.N. Edgerton, E.N. Damon, Irena A. West, Rush L. Van Duesan, E.T. Waldo, M. MattisonMedina County 1874 OH 1874
C.S. Anderson, W.J. Austin, R.H. Anderson, Ephraim Van Horn, Thos. W. Spener, J. FisherJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Calling, Nugent, Stinnette, Holcombe, Ledgerwood, Koch, Brown, Sullivan, McNamara, Geyer, Votaw, SteckLincoln County 1907 NE 1907
Campbell, Brasher, Dunlap, Case, Redecker, Brothers, Paulsen, Schmid, Donovan, Dack, Risher, GrahamRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Carpenter, Montgomery, Donovan, Gray, Bowen, Orms, KeeganChickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Catholic Church, United Lutheran, St. Paul's, Bass Lake, Methodist, Presbyterian, Easton, Emerald Twp., Delavan, Guckeon, FrostFaribault County 1962 MN 1962
Cedar Rapids School Buildings, Adams, Jefferson, Madison, Fillmore, Jackson, Van BurenLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Charles Van Note, Wm. H. RobertsSangamon County 1874 IL 1874
Charles W. Wood, Adolph & Sophie Van Deest, S.B. Deest, Gilbert & Mary Jane MichaelsenGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Chas. Bergk, T.C. Spotswood, Van Sickel, Swan, Stone, Gehlen, PetersIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Chenoweth, Bauder, Van Ausdall, Clagett, Howell, Clark, Bischoff, Staub, WillsonLee County 1874 IA 1874
Chester C. Van Doren, Bent Oak Fruit FarmLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Chickasaw county Courthouse, Ashley, Fisher, Donovan, Borlaug, Wurzer, HauserChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Chicos, Tovson, Troe, Fjelbroten, Jerdee, Evans, Van Hal, Anderson, Duethe, Swearingen, Crawford, Kos, Davis, LeaFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Cornelius Van Horn, Sally Van HornSteuben County 1880 IN 1880
Cowan, Purdy, Keough, Van Dyke, Blubaugh, Robinson, Gift, Fairbanks, Johnson, Coonrod, GardnerBourbon County 1920 KS 1920
Craven, Alford, Griffin, Van Arsdel, Austin, DutchBoone County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Crawford, Blair, Weber, Conklen, Vandermyde, Drury, Thompson, Karn, Neumann, Strohmen, Van DammeWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Crystal Lake , Riverside Farm, N. P. Collins, Albert Haley, J. W. Van Deman, B. Bagnall, Louie Gokey, Wm. A. MarshallBenzie County 1915 MI 1915
Danielson, Washek, Stewart, Swanson, Obowa, Sullivan, Leabo, Zappa, Moore, Bitzan, Schwarz, WashekOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
David D. Burney, James E. Van Horne, Farm ResidenceJersey County 1872 IL 1872
De Vries, Rensink, Brandt, Schelling, Kurtenacker, Hyink, Jansen, Roos, Wissink, Wolbers, Van Der MeerSioux County 1908 IA 1908
DeFord, Hancock, Babcock, DeLaney, Richer, Voltz, Anderson, Gebhardt, Van Wychen, OlsonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Doering, Steffen, Van Buskirk, Mohning, Thompson, Mason, Klosterman, Sitzmann, ReintsPlymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Dominick, Garrigan, Donovan, Rye, Garvey, Kaufman, Ryken, Roozen, KolbergYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Donovan, Redeker, McCann, Townsend, Williamson, Brockway, Hamilton, Rosenberger, Ringeisen, FruinIroquois County 1921 IL 1921
Dorff, Cariveau, Fechter, Paskey, Vareberg, Sands, Ruona, Van de Streek, Olcott, Dorff, Schmartz, FisherBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Doyle, Kutzer, Wig, OHearn, Raguse, Marx, Voss, Krause, Marquardt, Van Hovel, Barth, StrobuschWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Dr. E. Van Atta, Hon. John A. BlairMuskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Dr. Weeks, Geo. Snyder, Chas Van Houten, James S. RaylMarion County 1878 OH 1878
Drahos, Cerny, Sullivan, Leigh, Vondracek, Heins, Kenderdine, Solomon, Reid, Nyere, Hall, PitkinLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Duane Dressel, Roy Schroeder, Van Den Huevel, Jacobson, Ronald Hager, LeTendre, Nick Stangret, HetchlerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Dudley, Basketball, Van Dyke, Loiseau, Barn on Lorsiau Farm, Brown, Rentschler, Delay, Johnson, RuddMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Dudley, DeVries, Nietfeld, Haugstad, Johnson, Peters, Schipper, Bausman, Hassman, St. Patrick's Cemetery, Sullivan,Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Dumbeck, Iverson, Sullivan, Hofmann, Priebe, Scholljergerdes, Rosenau, Kalbek, Jackson, Gallagher, Flitter, RieckWaseca County 1937 MN 1937
E.J. Markham, Cyrus Hurd, J.B. Briggs, W.S. Van Duzee, Lancaster, Willow Dale ObservatoryErie County 1880 NY 1880
Eads, Levings, Smith, Van Sickle, Ruqua, Fessant, Beckett, Winn, Honnold, McKinlay, Risser, Sholem, BlackburnEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
East Park Boat House, Searles, Freeman, Palmer, Gordan, Barr Res, Holmes Res, Van DuserWill County 1909 to 1910 IL 1910
Eaton, Doster, McGlinn, Williams, Robinson, Stem, Van Syckle, Campbell, Ward, ReynoldsBarry County 1913 MI 1913
Ebert, Anderson, Goss, Danzinger, Brantner, Johnson, Van Gelder, Teigen, Olson, Nusson, Seyforth, SmithBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Eddins, Poggensee, Crane, Dillivan, Crane, Eddins, McCollough, Segebart, HutchinsonCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Edmund Sill, Isaac Van DuzorIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
Edward Van SteenberghFord County 1884 IL 1884
Edwards, Feely, Mullan, Pickett, Boies, Krapel, Sullivan, Galloway, Gibson, Wilson, Rector, French, LichtyBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Engbarth, Van Bockel, Stepanek, Engbarth, Schelhaas, walhof, DeGroot, Veldhuizen, Brons, Heard, Pierson, HaarPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Engelman, Deyoe, Cleveland, Hackett, Richardson, Carlton, Hopkins, Vosburg, Van Horn, Campbell, Waite, JohnstonKalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Esser, Fenton, Carlson, Froehlich, Sullivan, HallMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Fanning, Ransom, Van Horn, Batdorf, Gault, Sowers, Stratton, Hodges, Parks, HudelsonFranklin County 1958 KS 1958
Fisher, Hewitt, Cox, O'Harrow, Wigent, Dodd, Schmitt, Britton, Brown, Reader, Chandler, Bartell, Van PattenHillsdale County 1916 Published by Standard Map Company MI 1916
Ford, Robinson, Strong, Campbell, Haskins, Blakeslee, Van Zee, SmithKalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Fousel, Boussum, Van Buren, Wing, Parker, McCoy, Eveland, Linsley, Scidmore, JacobsSt. Joseph County 1907 MI 1907
Fox, John E. Fasbender, Dressel, Duval, Mikl, Chovan, Hakes, Robert Furst, Wm. AndersonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Frank Van DenHeuvel, Fred Roshell, Joseph Nelson, Richard Chapek, Lloyd Nelson, GoettlChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Fulton House, Hillside Farm, Jas. Van EttaRock County 1873 WI 1873
G.W. Brockway, S. Barrett, Mark Cannon, I.N. Camp, Henry Thayer, Rogers and Van WeyLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Gabel, Meinen, Luebs, Meyer, Clark, Nannen, Freidrich, Van Buskirk, Taylor, Westhoff, LudwigsPlymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Garzny, Van Damme, Entwhistle, Cody, Paulsen, Hargrove, Klendworth, Hanson, Widder, Tegler, CasteleinWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Gehweiler, Shafer, Chovan, Bathke, Liehe, Baldeshwiler, Myron McKinster, Herman TurnayChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Geister, STuhr, Prischmeyer, Kennebeck, Masman, Hein, Fricke, Van Rove, Daily, Pawletzki, Benton, Wenck, Michael, SibenallerCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Geo. Van Vliet, White Hall, School of BrookvilleJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Geo. W. Hoy, G.R. Palmer, J.D. Van Duyn, W.H. Pottle, Wm. S. Carr, Bridgewater StationWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Geo. W. Van Dusen, Geo. Charnock, Rev. E and E. W. Westcott Residence, W. L. Blakenridge, Rochester, MantorvilleMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Giacomini and Bro., Delmonico Hotel, Lucien Scott, Graybill, Van Derwerker, Neely, First National BankKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Good Land Co & De Witt Van OstrandPrice County 1910 WI 1910
Good, Weiss, Ferch, Sullivan, Kingery, Tripp, Heckrodt, Remley, Letzring, Johnston, Olsen, SinnwellChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Goodenough, Seeley, John Joy, James Van Fleet, McWain, Richards, Carpenter, Bodine, Enos Miller, Gibbons WentworthGenesee County 1907 MI 1907
Grice, Aitkin, Swiercz, McIntyre, Jolley, Rauh, Schlichting, Spencer, Baum, Divan, West, Murdaugh, Graham, MorellSanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Grooters, Hulstein, Hyink, Putnam, Peelen, Grotenhuis, De Boer, Oelrich, De Bruin, Hoef, Harens, Van Den Brink, SmitSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Gulliford, Emmons, Van Namee, Butler, Mann, Munsell, Ewing, Wassink, Mumby, FerrandKent County 1907 MI 1907
Gunter, Kowitz, Brieske, Brooks, Martin, Lydon, Hyatt, Butzler, Schmitz, Sullivan, Loe, PhillipsMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Guy W. Van Voorhis, John W. Wittgreve, 4H Boys, Blawkhawk Township Club, Guy W. Van Voorhis, David Neil, Ed KadnerGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
H.C. Van Slyck, D.R. Waterman, David Pontius, Hugh M. Hill, M.B. Sandborn, H. KelloggLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
H.G. Weaver, Trinity Lutheran Church, Henry Z. Van ReedsBerks County 1876 PA 1876
H.T. Van Fleet, Wilson Severns, Silas Idleman, Michael JacobyMarion County 1878 OH 1878
Hall, Sullivan, Ragsdale, Rittgers, Gifford, Maas, Carey, Gifford, LeBahn, Rewerts, Gerloff, Lindsay, Thorne, Paulson, JensenButler County 2000 IA 2000
Hanenburg, Blyenburg, Westenberg, Bleyenburg, Van Essen, Van_t Hul, Menning, Beckering, Smit, Kreun, KulpersPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Hanson, Gerdes, Snyder, Simpson, Van Zuiden, Rosenow, Beswick, Scuffham, Ebersole, Voss, Lyon, ThomasWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Harman Van Tiger, Clara Wilhelm, Grundy Center, HollandGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Harmelink, Van De Vegte, Feekes, Thomas, Wissink, Chambers, Kots, Selle, Winterfield, Moeller, Bartels, MeylinkSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Hegel, Schillinger, Kutzer, Marquardt, Daby, Roach, Platt, Richardson, Raguse, Flether, Van HovelWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Heikes, Van Horsen, Wolf, Klei, Roemeling, Erickson, Reisdorfer, Heitkamp, Adrian Grey LadiesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Heitritter, Kruse, Cleveringa, Wynia, Ollenfort, Tiedemann, Rouwenhorst, De Vries, Van Putten, Hulstein, DykstraSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Henry Van Syckle ResidenceSanta Clara County 1876 CA 1876
Hershberger, Spande, Housker, Van DeMark, Sand, Kirchof, Anfinson, Olson, Kappes, JohnsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hertel, Van Corp, Bennett, Grimes, Watkins, Clark, Mabry, Cloyd, Jager, Cobbs, AbegglenMonroe County 1919 IA 1919
Hill, Van Dyke, Nelson, Budd, Mudsinger, Osmondson, Hudson, Smith, Bower, Ebinger, Weeks, Harvey, Fletcher, AthertonKendall County 1903 IL 1903
Hinkle, Van Briggle, West, McNeal, Mott, Ressler, Pence, bennett, Bozell, Werner, KirkpatrickTipton County 1928 IN 1928
History 010 - James Baughman, Horner's Woolen Mill, St. T. Green, Van Allen, Williams, Sunfield Elevator, KetchamEaton County 1895 MI 1895
History 029 - Hamblin, Van Allen, Tulip, Vanande, Perry, Spears, Ranney, Stevens, Bentley, Miller, Merkel, McFarlandEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hodges, Wetsel, Adkisson, Heaton, Payne, Leighty, Kee, Rush, Sullivan, Deweese, EakleMcDonough County 1913 IL 1913
Hoit, Bailey, Umstattd, Bradbury, Hall Residence, Van Dolah Residence, Butler, Crawford, Prahm FarmMcLean County 1914 IL 1914
Hooser, Venteicher, Walker, Vais, Van Aernam, Thompson, Tigges, UmlandAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Hubers, Zeutenhorst, Huiziinga, Lackey, Punt, Van De Brake, Peelen, Ban Den Box, Zeutenhorst, Zeeuw, De VriesSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Hunter, Knoll, Nicholson, Overturf, Osman, Guffey, Miller, Wagoner, De Shon, Van Doren, SummersGraham County 1906 KS 1906
Hunter, Manning, Van Auken, Calhoun, Hosette, Sherrod, Jones, Schrepfer, Nason, Graham, Johnson, SchauVan Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Isaac Van Fleet, Lawrence Rhutabel, North Aurora ViewKane County 1871 IL 1871
Isaac Van Fleet, Lawrence Rhutasel, North AuroraKane County 1872 IL 1872
J.D. Van Deman, M. Miller's Restaurant, American Hotel, Joseph JohnstonDelaware County 1875 OH 1875
J.N. Van SickleMontgomery County 1878 IN 1878
J.T. Sullivan, Wm. C. Foster, L.C. Risdon, Dr. D.B. Kellogg, David MowersonWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
J.W. Stocker, Creager & Van Scoy Block, A.L. Harvey, A.W. Ford, L.D. WillettHarrison County 1884 IA 1884
James H. Van Arsdall, Michael Kinser, J.C. Winters, James Vallentine ResidenceGreene County 1873 IL 1873
James Wiley, Jacob Wassom, Joshua J. Colver, James Van Arnam, George HammerBureau County 1875 IL 1875
James, Van Schoonhoven, Sykora, Olson, Denker, Jensen, Pasek, Rose, Pesicka, Patterson, Heil, HenniesCharles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Jasper, Schelhaas, Hulstein, Kooiman, Springman, Gilbertson, Czepa, Voss, Van Essen, Feikema, RozeboomNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Jewett, Moore, Van Fossen, Laraway, Wilke, Tretten, Urbatch, Prell, Michalk, Schmidt, Krause, LutzWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Jewison, Manke, Manthey, Oestreich, Jay, Sutlief, Hofmann, Sullivan, Sell, Bluhm, Blaisdell, Priebe, SmithWaseca County 1937 MN 1937
Jno. Van Nortwick, Hon. Ira MinardKane County 1871 IL 1871
Jno. Van Nortwick, Ira MinardKane County 1872 IL 1872
Joe D. Meester, Josephine Flater, Daniel, Harold, Gladys Van Deest, Riley McKibben, John, Molly, Gary & Roger KaputGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
John & Lanora Janssen, Irene, Janice, East Friesland Church, Rev. Lee Feero, John H. Van Loh, LindamonGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
John Dement, Joseph Crawford, Charters, Baker, S.C. Eells, Van EppsLee County 1872 IL 1872
John K. Van Doren, Singleton W. AshFulton County 1871 IL 1871
John Pettit, John E. Van Etten, Geo. H. SharpeUlster County 1875 NY 1875
John Schaefer, Van Sickels, North Star Mills, Stuart & Douglas, Storm LakeIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
John Wilde, G. C. Rambough, J. E. Johnson, Lewis Torkelson, E. W. Striener, H. Sundahl, T. A. Kieffer, Joe Van Der VorstEmmons County 1916 ND 1916
Johnson, Empie, Wiedman, Tobey, Kinsler, Wilson, Van Deusen, Crowe, Cooper, Lewis, Williams, PolhemusShiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Johnson, Kiefer, Kittleson, Klevan, Klingsporn, Knoblauch, Koktavy, Krause, Kohl, Kunz, Kvittem, KylloGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Jongetjes, Wynia, Van Wyk, Van Essen, Koedam, Knips, Hofkamp, Van Dyke, Sas, Feikema, Lubben, HulsteinNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Julia B. Finney Dormitory, College of Idaho, Washington School, Oregon Short Linne, Van Buren, A. J. Rockwood, Henry DickmanCanyon County 1915 ID 1915
Jungbluth, Boyles, Hemlock, Van Noyen, Hodgson, Koeffler, Vettelson, Ladwig, Swartz, Marks, SpauldingWaukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Jungers, Klein, Fonkert, Bloemendaal, Roos, Langenhorst, Schuller, Korver, Van Rooyen, Grotenhuis, Diedrich, GraafSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Jurgens, Haynes, Hessling, Cantlin, Rice, Leslie, Ingwersen, Emery, Lockheart, Sox, Weaver, Van DykeWhiteside County 1912 IL 1912
Kahler, Wolf, Wittle, Zalesky, Delfs, Van Nice, Gingrich, Studt, Loizeaux, WatermanBenton County 1901 IA 1901
Kendall, Sliter, Klemek, McIntire, Laust, Kern, Kendall, Nelson, Peterson, Rach, Van Batavia, MesserTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Kenneth Brown, Donald Martinek, William Chovan, Charles O'Donnell, Pierce, Henneman, Lee BernierChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ketelle, Kroemer, Boogaard, Larsen, Van Eckhout, Osterholt, Gettel, Wogen, Kramer, Rasmussen, Waldvogel, PosledniDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Klein, Lammers, Boeyink, Van Deest, De Vries, Hoeven, Schalekamp, Dykstra, Dykhuizen, Wassenaar, Ruyter, De PreeSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Kortleever, Day, Schelhaas, Birkhofer, Van Kley, Brockberg, VanderPoel, Bruns, Gorter, Main, Aaland, Hunter, HunterPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Kosters, Steenwyk, Beernink, Jansen, Kuhl, Van De Brake, Schut, Niekamp, Cleveringa, De Aeeuw, Peelen, Vries, SchoepSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Kowitz, Hobson, Flaig, Gunter, Schmitz, Wolf, Shea, Sullivan, Martin, Kroeger, Brown, WeinerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Krull, Gove, Wessel, Cooley, Bruss, Norton, Johnson, Dill, Elemelund, Dee, Brindle, Anderson, Bohl, Hamlow, Van Diest, BathelLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Kuhl, Van Beek, Rozeboom, Sneller, Niessink, Rozeboom, De Berg, Van Roekel,Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Kuih, Van Essen, Knips, Van Essen, Kruse, Persing, Sieve, Kooiman, Feikema, Beckering, Jongetjes, Vant HofNobles County 1989 MN 1989
L.N. Reed - Res., A.A. Van Gorder - Res., Engel and Co., S.B. Brillhart - Prop.Noble County 1874 IN 1874
Larson, Ellison, Green, Van Sickle, Schricker, Thoni, Gotham, Eaton, Schalley, Hausner, Olson, Karlgaard, ReppBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Lawrence, Smith, Jones, Gloyd, Chamberlain, Milton, Juza, Donovan, KabrickClay County 1970 IA 1970
Lenz, Van Holtum, Luettel, Lenz, Krull, Elias, Matthiesen, Henning, Buus, Luettel, WolfNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Leonard, Parlet, Armstrong, Van Ausdle, Brockman Residence, Ruark, AshbyGarfield County 1913 WA 1913
Levi Jones, A. Van Pelt, Robert White, F.McCurdy, Mary E. Garwood, Amos BrownLa Porte County 1874 IN 1874
Lewis, Otis, Pfeiffer, Portersfield, Logan, Morehouse, Swaney, Weaver, Van Buren, BainumNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Litell, Hager, Rankin, Hunter, Shore, Van Blascom, Cavis, Bulla, Dotterer, Barnes, Brattain, NelsonWoods County 1906 OK 1906
Littleton, Wahlert, Baylor, Rydl, Van Aernam, Wiemann, Immel, Murphy, Faga, Irlmeier, JohnstonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Lohr, Habenicht, Gallup, Church, Ericson, Stevens, Sullivan, Erwin, Oldham, Burdick, Boss, ShingledeckerIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Louis J. Van StraelenSt. Clair County 1876 MI 1876
Lowry, Carter, Devine, Andrews, Pelican, Sullivan, Simons, Pearsall, Belsky, Boltz, Spencer, WoodwardCherry County 1919 NE 1919
Luebben, Schmoll, Sangl, Roesner, Brakke, Frederickson, Lusk, Van Dam, Kolander, Pigman, YskerJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lyle Van Nuis, Brunswick MillsMiddlesex County 1876 NJ 1876
Lyman N. Means, J.C. Hassenier, C.H. Sullivan, Doretta S. Wendeln, Theo. DickmanAuglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Lyngaas, Etten, Van Hovel, Halbakken, Richard, Johnson, Buchholz, Overby, Aasness, Rudebusch, GowinWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Lyzen, De Graaf, Langenhorst, Van Iperen, O'Kane, Hoffs, Krebs, Kramer, Van Es, Brinkhuis, Hentges, OostenbrugSioux County 1908 IA 1908
M. C. Lane, Thomas Sullivan, Wm. A. Ellsworth, Farm, Residence, Allen, Deer Park, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
M. Hansen, C. Baas, L. Gruenewalk, E. Romkema, W. Plooster, D. Hamburg, W. Mulder, C. J. Van Den Hoek, W. MulderDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
M. Ommen, C. Van Den Hoek, L. Biesheuvel, W. Plooster, P. J. Muilenburg, W. Mulder, D. Birsheuvel, E. Isakson, J. WolbrinkDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
Mahaffey, Shambaugh, Hardesty, Van Demark, Guilbert, Culp, Moore, Paulsen, Leidtke, PerretCloud County 1917 KS 1917
Marin, Bevan, Randall, Hazard, J. Parkhurst Ranch, Drake Hotel, St. Agnes AcademyBox Butte County 1913 NE 1913
Marsh, Glaze, BElt, Stanley, Noble, Turner, Brotherton, North, Grider, Sullivan, Sheehan, Jones, Dickson, AustinCarroll County 1896 Microfilm MO 1896
Martin, Lewis, Van Trump, CarrolltonCarroll County 1876 MO 1876
Matznick, Vanderlean, Van Der Lesst, Dollinger, Richmond, Vos, Sikkema, Aiken, Houzenga, Kuehl, KaufmanWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
McGregor, Cole, Briscoe, Lindberg, Pusc, St. Onge, Gilson, Larsen, Allen, Van Heel, Morris, Heying, Britton, RakowMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
McNab, Walker, Hartman, Dekker, Weets, Hofstee, Christensen, Sieve, Van Voorst, Frederickson, Doeden, TrontNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Meford, Portenier, Van boening, Toefer, GurneyWebster County 1923 NE 1923
Melton, Wohlfort, Timmons, Baldwin, Scott, Patterson, Van Aken, McCullough, Smith, TebowRepublic County 1904 KS 1904
Melzer, Julig, Fridgen, Curtis, Tegels, Van Eckhout, Fearing, Hoff, Roering, Withers, Schmidt, LeavnartDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Menno Van Hauen, Glen L. Sheller, EldoraGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Meyer, Porter, Sullivan, Oatman, Hoffman, Merten, Gustafson, Schuler, Swanson, Hoferman, Trimble, McKennaBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Michaels, Bechly, Marten, Tuxen, Evanson, Hager, Van Grevenhof, Beck, Brommer, Ness, Torgerson, BratnerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Miller, Haugrud, Trigg, Shulstad, Hiatt, Carlson, Van Cleef, Strand, Curfman, Johnson, Knoll, EricksonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Mohrhardt, Fox, Leterme, Weigand, Crofoot, Huggett, Badger, Lawton, Van Arman, BriggsCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Moorman, Miller, Wuifekuhie, Whienkamp, Hogan, Fannon, Fisher, Keichen, Downs, Van Teicher, Tincker, TholeDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Morrice, Rentschler, Van Campen, Kebler, Colby, Arthur, McCullough, Jones, Woodard, BailyShiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Morris, Peebles, Johnson, Vlotho, Hammond, Nuoffer, Edwards, Van Der Hamm, Quigley, Dealy, Wing, Sherman, BlackSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Moschell Motors, 1985 Tornado, Sibson, Schmit, Ristesund, Stevenson, French, Van De WeteringMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Mt. Gilead, Hon. John A. Blair, George B. Van HornMuskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Mueller, Freie, Van DeBogart, Jacobsen, Olson, Nelson, Charbonnean, Schroder, Mrazek, DoegeTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Mueller, Hawkins, Kots, Linnan, Van Peursem, Suter, De Jong, Ihrman, Van Pelt, Wakefield, Emery, McNallySioux County 1908 IA 1908
Mugge, Staver, Lamont, Halstrom, Van Dam, Lundell, Schmidt, Puhrmann, Ehmcke, wolf, WesterCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Musselmans, Delancey, Weber, Francis, Johnson, Beswick, Houzenga, Haan, Van Zuiden, Olsen, Scobee, WetzellWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Nathan Reed, Dew. W. Guild, D. Van Tryun, Goe. R. WrightIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
Nelson, Kudrna, Lindblad, Horn, Bunda, Brecka, Kavan, Machovec, Christenson, Vybriral, Thompson, NavikalSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Nelson, Nienkerk, Petersen, Raatz, Rysdam, Schmidt, Seglem, Vander Bosch, Van Hove, Wagner, Wakefield, WilleyPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Newton and Company Carriage and Wagon Manufactory, J. Van Nortwick, D. Halladay, J. Burnham, Wind EngineKane County 1872 IL 1872
Nichols, Hobart, Albro, Neil, McClure, Van Deusen, Whipple, Hard, Hendrickson, Croft, Seymour, HawkinsMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Nielsen, Woodin, Van Valkenburg, West, Wilson, Deter, Rosenow, Sikkema, Goble, Naftzger, Larson, UngerWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Oliver Cravin, John L. Alford, Wash Griffin, Joseph Van Arsdell, Abner V. Austin, Patrick H. DutchBoone County 1878 IN 1878
Olsen Brothers, American Publishing Co., Aberdeen Automobile, Zickrick, Wright, Fred Parduhn, Reguel Backman, Van HornBrown County 1911 SD 1911
Olson, Pyka, Dubbin, Posch, Noel, Rothleutner, Novitzki, Steinkraus, Pietrick, Sobania, Smeija, Fussy, Van NormanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Olson, Van Watermeulen, Koopman, Cobb, Kruger, Ailts, Jacobs, Gruis, Gingerich, Schroeder, Hofer, SchonsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Ormseth, Van De Kieft, Main St & Public Buildings, Public Buildings at Luverne, Riss, Ove, SchaeferRock County 1914 MN 1914
Oxford College for Women, The Bee Hive, Oxford Hardware, Van Ausdall, A.C. StewartButler County 1914 OH 1914
P.S. Van Orden, Spring Valley, NYRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Parker, Greenwood, Huffaker, finchem, Markel, Maddocks, Hammer, Mccoy, Van Kirk, Landon, Kay, BanisterMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Partlow, Hotel Goetz, Barbarin's Pharmacy, Gute, Geyer, Schwager, Schroeder, Watson, Brownell & Shovan, Kirby, KeethSaginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Paske, Van Es, Bolks, Roghair, He Jong, Bey, Jong, Klay, Toering, Oggel, Slikkerveer, Orton, SteegSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Pedersen, Peterson, Qualey, Soper, Van HorstFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Peoples Saving Bank, S.H. Cook, Isaac Van VoorhisWashington County 1876 PA 1876
Pernicka, Kovan, Masek, Schere, Boydston, Houfek, Knutzen, Sloup, Ttomes, Lyon, Anderson, Asmussen, WolfeSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Persing, Obele, Van Der Linden, Broick, Vastenhout, Brands, Kooiman, Gilbertson, Esslink, Knips, Penning, SteenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Peter DeBaun, Wm. Govan, Knapp's Hotel, G.H. Soule, Clarkstown, Stony Point, Tallman, NYRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Philip Becker, W.N. Van Camp, Geo A. Tosh, J.E. McDonald, Thos. H. McWeeney, C.E. Rockwell, A.E. Van CampHyde County 1911 SD 1911
Pleasant Lake, Jacob Van Orden, Biery, CroxtonSteuben County 1880 IN 1880
Pleuss, Van Wychen, Potter, Griffin, Pedersen, Voltz, HancockMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Poegel, Mrozek, Van DeBogart, Lambrecht, Dzieweczynski, Monti, March, Mrozek, Galligan, Doege, PopkenTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Presbyterian Church, Van Matre, Snyder, Lincoln-Douglas Boulder, Frueh, HallStephenson County 1913 IL 1913
Prieb, Czichotzki, Buth, Pedersen, Pedersen, Knecht, Sabbe, Abel, Anderson, Krueger, Martin, Van WechelWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
R. J. Haines, J. S. Van Patten, Minard, Osgood, Thomas Doyle, Louis KlinkKane County 1872 IL 1872
R.H. Gillmore Residence, Russell Bros. Dry Goods, Groceries, Hardware, Myers and Van Dyke Manufacturers, Carriages, Buggies, WagonsLee County 1874 IA 1874
Rankin, Wetmore, Fleming, Vail, Haight, Wickham, Schmieding, Hutchins, Hilbourn, Newman, Skeels, Rollins, Van DykeOceana County 1913 MI 1913
Rattenborg, Van Den Berg, Wolf, Andersen, Bouer, Wulf, Anderson, SchwabAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Reade, Reh, Ladd, Snyder, C.L. Weeks, Van Damme, Woehlert, ChamberlinMacomb County 1916 MI 1916
Rewerts, Freebury, Sullivan, Winter, Pothast, Petersen, Yost, Jacobs, DeGroote, Leisinger, KruseButler County 2000 IA 2000
Richard Bantle, C. H. Gran, Van Willits, Dr. J. P. Boyd, Clarinda WillitsMercer County 1874 IL 1874
Ristesund, Flippin, Callies, Klinkhammer, Moschell, Sibson, Van De Wetering, Kessler, French, BilkaMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Ritter, Berschied, Wielenberg, Kerfeld, Broadland, Johnson, Roering, Van Havermaet, Ilgen, AhrensTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Rosendale Lutheran, Trinity Evan, Zion, St. James Methodist, Augustana, First, Salem ChurchWatonwan County 1959 MN 1959
Ruesch, Koehn, Engelkes, Schweigerts, Holtrop, Meekeren, Schackel, Van Meekeren, Gunderman, Goedtke, DalinNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Ruwe, Ryan, Hansen, Johnson, Van Horn, Rasmussen, Cameron, Brodersen, Wachter, SchafersmanWashington County 1908 NE 1908
S. Veenstra, C. J. Van Den Hoek, N. Biesheuvel, E. Romkema, Corsica Livestock Sales Co., C. Ommen W. Plooster & Model A PickupDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
S.B. Hotchkiss, Wm. H. Van Dyke, F.H. PattersonErie County 1876 PA 1876
Salisbury Res, Haven Res, Van Duser Res, Hull Res, Searles Res, Zipf StoreWill County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
Samuel H. Donovan, W.K. Gallager, Wm. W. HaysBeaver County 1876 PA 1876
Sanford, Simpson, Hollenbeck, Sorrenson, Keller, Stone, Patrick, Meyer, Kluver, Halstead, Van Amber, Carter, Miller, RajdlDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Schandler, Dyatt, Simmons, Gishwiller, Graham, Jeter, Chase, Mindrup, Wilmot, Van SantNorton County 1917 KS 1917
Schendel, Witt, Sullivan, Arndt, Trucksa, McKenna, Anderson, Thompson, BakerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Scheumann, Brown, Severance, Smit, Flater, Meester, Finke, Sharolais Bull, Van Deest, Pence, MurrayGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Schlosser, Mansfield, Drohen, Gribble, Scroth, Van NestSeneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers OH 1896
Schlosser, Mansfield, Drohen, Gribble, Scroth, Van Nest, Flumerfelt, Bain, Kiesling, McDole, PetersSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Schmidt, Michaelson, Lancaster, Wiese, Peterson, Hennagir, Greenwaldt, Van Batvia, LovelaceTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Schmiesing, Frericks, Stephn, Schloegel, Terhaar, Schloegel, Eggerth, Van Havermaet, BrinkmanTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Schrage, Stauffer, De Groote, Schwab, Hoodjer, Van Lengen, MethfesselButler County 1965 IA 1965
Schroeder, Haney, Leverich, Vieregge, Phelps, Sprecher, Mains, Potter, Sullivan, Sorenson, HeintzMonroe County 1915 WI 1915
Schutt, Larsen, Van DenBerg, Hess, Sonntag, Petersen, Jensen, Andersen, Nissen, Barratt, parmley, LandonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Schwader, Sibson, Soma, Staffen, Stangohr, Stevens, Stock, Sullivan, Thompson, Threadgold, Trusty, WombacherMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Schwaller, Sleezer, Sullivan, thoreson, Werthman, Klashen, Wilkie, Woltman, Alexander, AllenCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Scott, Meis, Hawkey, Phillips, Schoop, Haney, Menzie, Sassen, Van, Pellar, Glanzmann, GilreathCharles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Semann, Butzlr, Schmitz, Sullivan, Nelson, Loe, Deters, Martin, Wolf, Hemmersbach, TichenorMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Seversen, Rossiter, Glau, Rutter, Manning, Van Helden, Whisenant, Clark, Franker, DiamondClay County 1991 IA 1991
Shafor, Hughes, Lefferson, McCreary, Gorsuch, Elliott, Fredericks, Van Dyke, Bandtel, WebbButler County 1885 OH 1885
Shea, Gunter, Schmitz, Schwarz, Sullivan, Hanke, Huber, Butzler, Harser, Wojnicki, Hemmersbach, KowitzMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Shrader, Conley, Childress, Anderson, Honn, Baker, Davis, Boyer, Alfred, Homann, Noll, Van AukenColes County 1913 IL 1913
Sill Residence, Van Duzor ResidenceIroquois County 1884 Microfilm IL 1884
Sleezer, Sullivan, Pearson, Rupp, Nissen, Grashoff, Pritts, Watts, Davis, Papenhausen, WerhmanCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Sleister, Thomas, Bordewyk, Scholes, Mather, Loeffler, Henderson, Van Zee, MooreDouglas County 1909 - 1910 SD 1910
Slowey, Novak, Drotzmann, Goeden, Weverstad, Steele, Van GerpenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Smith, Palmer, Montgomery, Renihan, Sullivan, Crosier, Ruller, Rice, Jenkins, Williams, MerrifieldKent County 1907 MI 1907
Smith, Stewart, Stief, Strub, Sullivan, Templeman, Timmerman, Tuttle, Vetter, Waller, WarnerCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Spalti, McCormick, Smith, Weeks, Geiger, Shugart, Miller, Jackson, Read, Sperling, Sweet, Ford, Vieth, Van Beck, KesslerPottawattamie County 1902 IA 1902
Speicker, Mowry, Nietling, Ruud, Paulsen, East, Pease, Lockwood, Morris, McLean, Rogers, Van Eaton, EdgemonDouglas County 1915 WA 1915
Spence, Potts, Van Driel, Mueller, Kotalik, Huber, Shutt, Knutson, Novak, Barger, Kulish, Sundleaf, HansonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Springman, Spors, Stark, Steinbrink, Stepherson, Steyer, Stout, Stuntebeck, Suhr, Sullivan, Thesing, ThomasMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
St. Joseph's Church, Holl, Webster, Sullivan, Driver, Dunn, Kienzle, Bergfield, Cole, Trotter, BuchanChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
St. Stephen's Catholic Church and School, Rev. E. Van LauweSt. Clair County 1876 MI 1876
Staab, Stanford, Staver, Stodden, Sullivan, Tapper, Thomson, Tiefenthaler, Todd, Urban, Voss, WallerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Stavish, Steffen, Stich, Stish, Storkamp, Stout, Stuckmayer, Stumpf, Sufka, Sullivan, SuskaMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Stedman, Van Gorden, Spaulding, Bleckwenn, Reardon, Keepers, Consigny, Patton, RichardsonPalo Alto County 1908 IA 1908
Stephen, Green, Henne, Allen, Harter, Davis, Hayner, Sinks, Francis, Bond, Van Cleve, Culp, BarronMiami County 1894 OH 1894
Stingley, Storbakken, Stork, Suchy, Sudbeck, Sullivan, Sumey, Sunderman, Swarts, SwensonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Stock, Card, Barber, McWilliams, Brocka, Witte, Ubben, Sidmore, Lindaman, Cemens, Corporon, Miller, Van DykeButler County 1984 IA 1984
Stratman, Witt, Baker, Pasch, Boone, Jachson, Sullivan, Keith, Zinke, Harmel, PedersonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Stratton, Strub, Sullivan, Swanger, Swanson, Tapper, Teague, Tentinger, Tippy, Todd, TownsendCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Straw, Strom, Stupka, Sudol, Surh, Sullivan, Swehla, Swenson, Tank, Tenge, TessmerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Stueven, Sumption, Swier, Ten Hove, Terpstra, Thies, Thompson, Tinklenberg, Toering, Tuinstra, Vahl, Van BeekPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Sulek, Saunders, Carleton Residence, Virginia Grove, Crory, Van FleetJohnson County 1870 IA 1870
Sullivan, Bailey, Smith, Noble, Kraushaar, Vasey, Opdahl, Van Hal, Dixon, Cotter, Davis, MillerFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Sullivan, Beebe, Buttelman, Lathrop, Spencer, Bender, Anderson, Fay, Schmieding, Fox, WalterOceana County 1913 MI 1913
Sullivan, Fenton, Froehlich, Lindblom, Von Rhee, Carlson, Loudenburg, Gassman, Canova Baseball TeamMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Sullivan, Homestead, Aune, Moe, Kittleson, Bjornass, Johansen, Gronner, Vogel, Erkenbrack, Danielson, FickOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sullivan, Michels, Moris, Petersen, Motl, Hybl, Noska, Lindgren, Mumm, Dukowitz, Sweeney, SadloTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Sullivan, Svien, Swanson, Swenson, Taxdahl, Thompson, Thoreson, Thumann, Tiedman, Tallefsrud, VangnessGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Sunnyside Farm, Jas. B. Van Atta, T. WalkerWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Swieter, Swinton, Tindall, Toben, Smith, Toulouse, Uhlenhopp, Van Dyke, Van Mill, Walker, Wedeking, WesselsButler County 2000 IA 2000
Tacker, Langley, Horton, Robinson, McNeill, Wann, Dewitt, Epperson, Sullivan, Peck, Taylor, HazelbakerMcDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Thege, Harlin, Olson, Hamilton, Nelson, Mach, Kasper, Norris, Chromy, Houfek, Kavan, Thorson, Satorie, Esty, LouisSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Thelen, Schneider, Kontz, Pottebaum, Rexwinkel, Geraets, Cambier, Scholten, Van Der Meer, De Boer, MuyskinsSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Thomas T. Wicks, Dr. F.C. Mc Connelly, A.B. Ennes, Saml. Paterson, H.E. Fowler, W.H. Van Orman, Metcalf, WeatherlowErie County 1874 OH 1874
Thomas, Thompson, Thomson, Thorfinnson, Tischer, Toelle, Tolbert, Torkelson, Toso, Tschakert, Van HovelWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Thompson, Torkelson, VanHove, Van Scharrel, Walter, WunderMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Thorsen, Swark, Siemonsma, Wyffels, Dykstra, Klay, Van De Vegte, Van Der Haar, Haupt, Buck, Corwin, RuischSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Thos. W. Demarest, Englewood, John Van BruntBergen County 1876 NJ 1876
Thurman, Thurs, Tift, Timblin, Tireman, Tomesh, Tyni, Uchytil, Vanderpoel, Van Meter, Vaughn, Vilz, VogtBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Tim Kelly, H.T. Van Fleet, Matthew McKinstreyMarion County 1878 OH 1878
Timmer, Tjepkes, Tolsma, Uit de Flesch, Van't Hof, Van Westen, Vaske, Vastenhout, Vogt, Voss, WagnerNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Toenyan, Tomford, Totland, Turner, Tyrrell, Uecker, Havermaet, Van Heel, VaughnTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Tomala, Treitt, Trettel, Tretter, Van Heel, Venske, Verley, Vickstrom, Anderson, Villinski, Villnow, VirnigMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Tonn, Tordsen, Torgeson, Torgrimson, Trisco, Trousil, Trushenski, Tvdik, Utter, Van Echlout, VickermanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Traction Breaker of Van Dyke, Grassel Cattle, Gaston Farm, Lillie Farm, Scott Residence, GrunewaldtSanborn County 1912 SD 1912
Trageser, Tuinstra, Ulik, Van Beek, Van Bockle, Van Dam, Vandenburg, Van Den Top, Vander Beek, Vander HaarPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Trettel, Trulson, Tschida, Turner, Turnquist, Valesano, Van Denheuvel, Vandermey, Van HeelMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Troyna, Truman, Uglam, Usher, Van Auken, Vikdal, Voves, Vrzak, Vsetecka, Wagoner, WahlChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
True, Ubben, Ufford, Uhlenhopp, Ulfers, Vance, VanDyke, VanGrow, Van Hauen, VanMill, Venengo, Wagner, WallbaumButler County 1984 IA 1984
Tubbs, Chaney, Lane, Moore, Bestow, Call, McDuffee, Clark, Anderson, Edwards, Van Sandt, Mallory, Drake, ShafferIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Tumey, Tumis, Turnis, Ungs, Van Deest, Van Note, Vaske, Vertz, Voelker, Talge, VorwaldDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Tweten, Hoverson, Draxton, Westberg, Brathovde, Bakke, Finnie, Trageton, Donovan, Smith, JohnsonGrand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Uppman, Vanden Berg, Ven Der Linden, Grift, Vander Steen, Van Der Ziel, Vant Hof, Vant Hul, Van WatermeulenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Van Es, Van Veldhuizen, Oelrich, Menning, Van Der Waa, Van Der Haak, Sipma, Muilen, Nieuwendorp, Van Der MaatenSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Van Heel, Van Nostrand, Van Vickle, Van Wienen, Vaverek, Veith, Venske, Verley, Vetsch, VilinskiMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Vande Voort, Arens, Folkerts, Kracht, Strom, Drew, Flanagan, Sehr, Martens, Studt, Evans, Miller, Van Vooren, FoxPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Vanden Bosch, Vander Sluis, Vande Voort, Van Dyke, Van Hoecke, VanKley, Van Ruler, Veldhuize, Veltkamp, VilandPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Vander Linden, Vander Schoaf, Vande Voort, Van Essen, Van Hoecke, Van Nieuwenhuyzen, Vanorny, Van OtterlooPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Vander Poel, Vander Schaaf, Vander Woude, VandeVoort, Van Essen, Van Hoecke, Van Hove, Van NiewenhuyzenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Vandoskie, Hoffman, Riederer, Holschbach, Phillips, Bernhardt, Kirst, Skarvan, Mallman, Thompson, StueckManitowoc County 1921 WI 1921
Virnig, Miller, Devlaminck, Gross, Vogtun, Sullivan, Radamacher, Canfield, Carson, Vanderpoel, Preimesberger, SimsMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Vis, Vander Ziel, Sas, Van Der Linden, Schelhaas, Beckering, Anker, Feikema, Van Dyke, Knips, Vaske, Vant HofNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Volker, Bartell, Larson, Tolifson, Kemper, Van Zomeren, Lennox, Schuman, Fricke, Oachs, Powell, Backman, SchultzGrant County 1996 MN 1996
W. Tracy, L. Traudt, H. Uden, W. Uden, R. Valek, L. Van Cleef, L. Vanderpool, W. VanSkiver, C. Vesely, L. Vetch, E. ViesselmeyerThayer County 1976 NE 1976
W.M. McCluer, E.G. Butts, O.H. Comfort, John Van Dyke, L. Van Slyck, Hollis R. Murdock, D.M. Taber, Fayette MarshMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Wagner, Blinston, Ziegler, Sullivan, Dickman, Schmitz, Schliecher, Waddell, Westpfahl, Nauman, DonskeyMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Watkins, Shaw, Turner, Hartel, Knighten, Moore, Evan, Strange, Peters, Stewart, Miller, RiddleClay County 1914 MO 1914
Wehrbein, Spangler, Sullivan, Taber, Bock, Rau, Pitman, Vallery, ShraderCass County 1905 NE 1905
Wiese, Pulscher, Teal, Teal Farm, Jones, Mills, George, Sullivan, JohnsonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
William Cooley, James Bryson, J.B. Van Eaton, G.F. Bell, James Doogan, Fredrick BonnerGreene County 1874 OH 1874
William L. Bamber, John O'Neill, G.D. Voorhis, J.A. Van WinklePassaic County 1877 NJ 1877
William W. Holmes - Res., John Foley - Res., John Van Horn - FarmIllinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Williams Block, F.L. Greenleaf, John J. Provan, Edgar Nash Hardware, Merchants National BankMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Wm. H. Van Dyke, F.H. Patterson, S.B. HotchkissCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
Wm. Ronnemus, Volka and Bierbaugh, James Gillivan, Brown and SonMadison County 1875 OH 1875
Wm. Wickerham, John Van Voorhis, G.V. LawrenceWashington County 1876 PA 1876
Wood, Haifleigh, Klepper, winnemore, Duffield, Chenoweth, Kramer, Newman, Hoag, Van Camp, WoodMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Wulf, Kolwey, Papke, Wentworth, Spain, DeWulf, Meier, Cavey, Daehn, Horstman, Hainstock, Van Daele, BeckerClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Wussow, Diedrich, Froemming, Rae, Ross, Hausman, Guenther, Daas, Van Santen, Stephan, Schultz, Krohnfeldt, ReidelDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Wynia, Vant Hof, Lubben, Gilbertson, Van Der Linden, Van Essen, Mouw, Vant Hul, Sas, Schuld, Van StiltenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Zabel, Johnson, Bangert, Lunceford, Anderson, Schultz, Van Valkenburg, Schultz, Maxon, ShermanTodd County 1983 MN 1983