Searched for: Utter in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (52)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Allen, Pope, Blackman, Schutter, Freund, Grant, Hartz, Clemons, Ashford, Baumbach, Criswell, Kerr, Dyer, PaulsenScott County 1905 IA 1905
Bank of Mt. Morris, W. W. Paterson, Standard Butter, Joseph Philpot, Fred W. Knapp, Charles Blackmore, John RoweGenesee County 1907 MI 1907
Bierman, Jorgensen, Rutter, Mattoon, Weber, Jaminet, Schumacher, Schlenger, Simons, Galigan, Sokolowski, WallerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bolsinger, Mullis, Lubben, Naber, Sauerbry, Sautter, tibbot, Slater, BoeckenstedtDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Campbell, Trosin, Benson, Peters, Watts, Roskens, Griffin, Franker, Stoneking, Rutter, LoertsClay County 2003 IA 2003
Carlson, Vliet, Carter, Rossville Canning Company, Rutter, Jones, Crouch, Marble, Timm, Western Brick WorksVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Charles Iverson, Geo. W. Wood, F. E. Rutter, Martin Rutter, Wm. Rider, Lee Wannemaker, A. N. Scoville, James CampbellCrawford County 1901-1902 WI 1901-1902
Clutter, Schrader, Custard, Bloom, Rehm, O Gleason, Davidson, Pulver, Brandt, Eshelman, GardnerSt. Joseph County 1930 MI 1930
Curry, Rutter, WeiskircherClay County 1991 IA 1991
D.A. Kellicutt, A.H. Cutter, M.L. RayJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Day, Bertling, Mashak, Shutter, Tucker, Finch, Thill, Roof, Whitehead, Bullen, Westby, WagnerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
DeLong, Earp, McKean, Hall, Reid, Mock Bros, Utter, Winkle, KennedyWalla Walla County 1909 WA 1909
Eiffert, Voss, Moritz, Bowermaster, Sautter, Dull, Wetter, Nelson, Moses, Lestina, Schlitter, MarovetsClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Elvin, Summit 5, Morris, Schoorman, Lauck, Meyer, Rutter, Simington, Miller, Wilford, Jans, PullenClay County 1991 IA 1991
Eppers, Mutter, Pfeiffer, Gunter, Myrick, Crane, Fonk, Roberts, Hayek, Dietrich, WilliamsRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Everett Building, I.S. Myers Co., A.B. Smith, Hardware, Windsor Hotel, Cutter, Sanford Building, Eagle CafeSummit County 1910 OH 1910
Fisher, Ferris, Wickham, Cutter, Dutton, FooteMcHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Heidel, Hand, Utter, Madsen, Brodt, Wohlarabe, Miller, OwensMartin County 1911 MN 1911
Hellman, Lyon, Kutter, Berscheit, Kerzman, Arnzen, Holm, Boucher, Johnson, Costello, BrinkmanTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Henry Rutter, St. Libory Church, Rev. F. ChmelicekSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
Hohbach, Hiller, Marsfield, Rutter, Anderson, Schlenger, Pottebaum, Klaschen, Waller, Bierman, FoleyCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Iverson, Wood, Rutter, Rider, Wannemaker, Scoville, Campbell, Lenehan, BuckmasterCrawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm WI 1901
J. Mattison Melick, Hampton Cutter, Woodbridge, N.J.Middlesex County 1876 NJ 1876
Johnson, Schumacher, Crawford, Koster, Haugh, Sutter, Vos, Norman, Gibson, Larson, Waldbussen, BricklesWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Kinzel, Miller, Woodall, Johnson, Pearson, Waller, Hiller, Phipps, Rutter, Puhrman, Weber, Harvey, DixsonCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Larson, Atwood, Botten, Rutter, Lewig, Givvs, Larson, Schwert, Quinn, WardCrawford County 1930 WI 1930
Lubben, Rave, Sautter, Gibbs, Bolsinger, Boedkenstedt, Budden, Rhines, FunkeDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Lullmann, Lutter, Madsen, Mahnke, Malcom, Marshall, Martin, McCabe, McClary, McClatchey, McConkey, McCoyBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Moritz, Waller, Bierman, DeBoer, Whited, Conley, Kinzel, Coburn, Nelson, Rutter, Staab, Vust, Pick, Weber, WoltmanCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Moss, Bayley, Melin, Hervert, Bowen, Pearson, Hauschild, Zimmerman, Codner, Nutter, Hlava, Cruit, Caswell, NorcrossBuffalo County 1907 NE 1907
Nyre, Plank, Rudy, Ward, Marum, Schaffner, Helwig, Kievgard, Sendelbach, Sutter, Fernholz, FoegerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Ogren, Schlenger, Lauters, Mahoney, Hirschman, Rutter, Letsche, Hohbach, Staab, Demars, LutesCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Portner, Wilkinson, Payne, Schwab, Sutter, Mickey, Schiffler, Michaels, Hafer, MorrisRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Raveling, Roghair, Rusk, Rutter, Salton, Schomaker, Sennert, Seversen, Simpson, Smith, SorensonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Rupp, Rutter, Saeger, Sand, Saner, Sangwin, Schleef, Schlenger, SchlinzCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Rusk, Rutter, Tyler, Schnell, Schoelerman, Schoer, Smith, Sorenson, Steuben, Stevenson, SwartClay County 2003 IA 2003
Rutter, Orris, Meyer, Petersen, Hessman, Peters, Schroeder, Mackenzie, Sindt, HoffrichterClay County 2003 IA 2003
Rutter, Sampson, Schoelerman, Schoning, Schoorman, Schott, Schroeder, Schouse, Siepker, Simington, SmithClay County 1970 IA 1970
Schmidt, Stille, Galvin, Fahr, Friedrich, Otto, Caboth, Anderson, Peterson, Lutter, Stille, Weiland, SchmidtBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Schoer, Rossiter, Pullen, Schoer, Rutter, Walker, Avery, Rutter, Miller, Waldstein, Fitzoff, PingelClay County 2003 IA 2003
Schroeder, Weers, Scheidler, Prade, Rhine, Craig, Oltman, Aaseth, Sutter, Trauernicht, Jenkins, GillettGage County 1962 NE 1962
Seel, Erdman, Nelson, Rutter, Woodall, Letsche, Coburn, Lepper, Harvey, Hiller, Ogren, Lauters, Schmillen, PearsonCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Serie, Sharon, Sherwood, Shimek, Shutter, Silbernick, Simon, Sims, SkinnerMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Seversen, Rossiter, Glau, Rutter, Manning, Van Helden, Whisenant, Clark, Franker, DiamondClay County 1991 IA 1991
Smith, Henderson, Shank, Jackson, Plummer, Egler, Nutter, Blount, Evans, Kemp, Miner, WrightTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Sonius, Rutter, Rinehart, Summit 5, Lauck, Schroeder, Scheer, Galm, Mulqueen, O'Hearn, FrenchClay County 1991 IA 1991
Thompson, Schacherer, Olson, Westergard, Larsen, Ruppert, Reutter, Tonderam, Borchers, Brinkman, Stevens, SchachererEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Tonn, Tordsen, Torgeson, Torgrimson, Trisco, Trousil, Trushenski, Tvdik, Utter, Van Echlout, VickermanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Tuttle Dorn, Russ, Edstrom, Noonan, Taylor, Myren, Hopkins, Murphy, Adams, Wiesenhutter, Hogenson, McRoberts, Lukens, SwansonKidder County 1912 ND 1912
Walker, Seel, Rutter, Hirschman, Briggs, Woodall, Lauters, Berger, Williams, DeBoer, BoothbyCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Weiland, Rohlk, Lutter, Schmidt, Petersen, Friedrich, Glienke, Johnson, Stille, Ewoldt, Radke, Goodman, WredeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Wells, Harshman, La Matter, Jackson, Rutter, Randall, Baker, Ore, Conklin, Wyman, Schumacher, Flower, Crabill, Russell, FosterScotts Bluff County 1907 NE 1907