Searched for: Upp in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (75)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Ainsworth Fish Farm, Lake Spring, Cumberland Nursery, Henry S. Rupp, Carlisle Iron Works, AhlCumberland County 1872 PA 1872
Allen, Slota, Dawson, Hodge, Klaschen, Hiller, Rupp, Hanson, Lindsay, Wych, Klingensmith, StromerCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Anderson, Lillienthal, Dostal, Schrupp, Lilienthal, Myhre, Korkowski, Ober, Korkowski, HenningMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Anderson, Rae, Renken, Kuhrts, Rupp, McIntosh, Bork, Ludvigson, Pedersen, Johnson, Wilcox, DunnCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Aug. J. Schneider, Gus Hudorff, Jno. P. Braun, John M. Stack, Geo. Rupp, Rudolph FreundFond Du Lac County 1910 WI 1910
Bailey, Campbell, Cain, Mcatee, Donnell, Graber, Voran, Miller, Poulton, Gagnebin, Dirks, Rupp, CurlessReno County 1918 KS 1918
Bjorkgren, Goodburn, Howard, Bush, Krambeck, Wortman, Pitts, Phipps, Zimmer, Rupp, Husman, Graham, PeckCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Brogan, Reed, Woods, Gutzmann, Hetzel, Upp, Krohlow, AndersonSmith County 1917 KS 1917
Cave, Bindner, Rupp, Hohbach, SchwartzCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Christensen, Nelson, Wiges, Hindman, Hupp, Roy, Slothouber, Smith, Thompson, Schmidt, Drieier, Bolick, EsbeckAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Collins, Anderson, Brown, Neufeld, Arneson, Soll, Monson, Rupp, Jefferson, Gillam ResidenceCottonwood County 1909 MN 1909
Conley, Grauer, Johnson, Fargo, Rupp, Hohbach, Stowater, Rainboth, Krekow, Deichmann, Stodden, Wendt, BraunCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Corzilius, Fassler, Wiemold, Woltman, Rupp, Husman, Foresman, Zimmer, Bush, Rose, Gordon, Henke, SechlerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Dawson Farm Residence, Upp Farm Residence, Buckles Farm Residence, Gasaway Farm ResidenceLogan County 1873 IL 1873
Dennis, Northrupp, Isham, Newhouse, Stevens, Steenman, Phelps, Miller, Macomber, Brown, Lester, Perry, BullockSt. Clair County 1897 MI 1897
Dorr, Lunders, Henke, Nelson, Gill, Noah, Hind, Petersen, Rupp, Lang, Ducommun, Wilcox, Gill, PittsCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ducammun, Rupp, Anderson, Nelson, Heil, Lux, Miller, Pigott, Pitts, Mahn, Steffens, BlackstoneCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ezra M. Conklin, Jonas R. Rupp, Hartman Dickhout, James Emery, John WynnMarion County 1878 OH 1878
Fassler, Fick, Lux, Ravnsborg, Powell, Rueter, Kohn, Howard, Rupp, Tapper, Graham, Henke, Fassler, LindgrenCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Fassler, Woltman, Unkrur, Hartliep, Bjorkgren, Klingborg, Haselhoff, Rupp, Glassmaker, HohbachCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
First National Bank of Mountain Lake, Rupp, Rasche, Nelson, Jeffers State Bank, Neufeld Farm ResidenceCottonwood County 1909 MN 1909
Fred, Bayler, Anderson, Breuer, Haffermann, Grivy, Rupp, Moews, Richards, Dippel, Fitch, Hunter, TrompeterLa Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Goodburn, Graham, Prunty, Williams, Howard, Husman, Harvey, Henke, Rupp, Fassler, Day, Unkrur, Bechtel, FickCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Greenman, Anderson, Geriner, Rupp, Pederson, Hallan, Nelson Family, Meyer, EssigCottonwood County 1909 MN 1909
Gross, Pitts, Bengert, Behrens, Bush, Elliott, Rupp, Johnston, Schlinz, Pigott, LawreyCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
H.P. Harris, Blakeman, Depot Stock Farm, Hupp, ChaffeeHarrison County 1884 IA 1884
Hazen, Gill, Gross, Ament, Bork, Rupp, Roulstone, Dunn, Claussen, Pederson, Dawson, JohnstonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Henke, Lundell, Ruring, Main, Schlenger, Rupp, Goodburn, Ott, Unkrur, Fischer, Wiemold, WoltmanCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Jensen, Kjergaard, Christofferson, Cox, Elsma, Nelsen, Jessen, Dennis, Thysen, Hupp, DjergaardAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
John Fred. Rupp, Miss S.J. Plummer, T.J. Beatty, and Henry C. Brandes ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Johnston, Rupp, Hesse, Glassmaker, Agnes, Nielsen, George, Nielsen, Gordon, Menke, SwangerCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Judge Lott, J.D. Harris, H. Knupp, John A. JacksonWarren County 1878 PA 1878
Kneist School, Snyder, Kanne, Sporrer, Peter, Salisbury, Hupp, Kemper, Haverman, Odendahl, TiggesCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Kohn, Zimmer, Bush, Peck, Henke, Ott, Escue, Ament, Reinert, Messerold, Wiemold, Rupp, GoodburnCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Kropf, Jensen, Nelsen, Hansen, Libe, Hupp, Miller, Schroeder, Mathisen, KropfAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Lacey, Behrends, Woods, Berg, Liston, Hanssen, Holaday, Marlowe, South, Edwards, Nebola, Hupp, Becker, EiltsCass County 1978 IA 1978
Leonard, Peterson, Simonsen, Zupp, Waugh, Ebert, Carlson, Brown, Rupp, Klingborg, DeYoung, Ludvigson, GrellCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Long, Weinkauf, Christensen, Lingen, Ziebarth, Jones, Zupp, Delaney, HossPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Main Street Mill - John Gross, Chas. Rupp, EsqCrawford County 1873 OH 1873
Neitzel, Hopinkah, Baker, Falkmer, Pettis, Henning, Linenberg, Noth, Kuehl, Rupp, Parr, Dittner, Paul, LindvigMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Nielsen, Ducommun, Ament, Birch, Rupp, Johnston, Ludvigson, Pigott, Shafer, Glasson, HindCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Nodsle, Jorgerson, Hazelton, Anderson, Vanderpool, Fingalson, Retz, Doeltz, Buchta, Schrupp, Hanson, CloughBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Noth, Falkner, Waltemath, Helming, Rupp, Kiefer, Bolton, Bailey, Hanson, BecherMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Paulsen, Pedersen, Pick, Ploeger, Raatz, Teese, Rieck, Rollefson, Roozing, Ross, Runia, Rupp, Ryswyk, SchmidtPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Pearson, Anderson, Gustafson, Coombs, Sievers, Johnson, Tuttle, Smith, Rupp, WattsCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Petersen, Schlinz, Johnson, Rupp, Mahnke, Schlinz, Nielsen, Johnson, Bell, Marshall, McIntosh, AllenCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Peterson, Finstad, Quevli, Rupp, Thompson, Weld, Gillam, Flaig, Wolf, Fisch, Fairbairn, TrosinCottonwood County 1909 MN 1909
Peterson, Pitts, Radke, Raper, Rasmus, Redig, Reilly, Renken, Robb, Robeson, Rose, Rupp, SanowCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Pigott, Nelson, Specht, Mathew, Behrens, Rupp, Lunders, Steffen, MathewCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Pitts, Pedersen, Rupp, Carlson, Behrens, Pigott, Rohlfson, Meyer, Fredrickson, Nielson, McIntoshCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Rassler, Woltman, Sivinski, Clark, Williams, Rupp, Werthman, Phipps, Bush, Henke, Woltman, Rose, ErdmanCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Reeves, Rieck, Ripley, Rodman, Rollefson, Roozing, Ross, Rupp, Ryswyk, Sandberg, Sandbuite, Schiebout, SchieflbeinPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Reimer, Gilgertson, Gilbertson, Herberg, DeZeeuw, Rupp, Stengaard, Welgraven, Buckskinners, Bouman, RondeauvePipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Ritz, Mathis, Grell, Anderson, Emerson, Metsala, Ebert, Foresman, Klingborg, Palmer, Edwards, Rupp, Roepke, TrappCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Roberts, Rupp, Sangwin, Schlenger, Schlinz, Schmillen, Schuett, Schwarz, Sears, SimmonsCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Roepke, Dewitt, Larsen, Rupp, Pratt, Burnham, Berlund, Weinriech, Berglund, Sheeler, Johnson, Sargent, RawsonCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Ruedy, Rupp, Ryan, Rybarczyk, Sanborn, Sanders, Satona, Schaitel, SmithMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Rupp, Billheimer, Klingborg, DeYoung, Cowan, Anderson, Honsbruch, Rinzen, Koch, Peterson, Volkert, FlewellingCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Rupp, Herricks, Fries, Quist, Noth, Wolf, Kerska, Forest, Zimmerman, Jones, Wallerman, Arity, LinenbergMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Rupp, Mayer, Hohbach, Stowater, Cronin, Kauffman, Cave, Wurth, Erdman, Mohning, Deichmann, GlassmakerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Rupp, Rutter, Saeger, Sand, Saner, Sangwin, Schleef, Schlenger, SchlinzCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Rupp, Swenger, Goodrich, Hazen, Zembsch, Patrick, Lundquist, Eischen, Wilcox, Dunn, Ehlers, HalstromCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Schauer, Schermerhorn, Scherzer, Schouviller, Schrupp, Schuman, Seaberg, Seybert, Sharp, ShepardBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Scott, Garner, Stettes, Wieneke, Cardwell, Schupp, Brodie, SchwentkerFranklin County 1919 MO 1919
Sears, Corrington, Carnes, Gustafson, Clow, Meylor, Rupp, Steele, Rogers, Meylor, Edwards, OttoCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Simmons, Boock, Bumann, Zollman, Todd, Clark, Cunningham, Rupp, Harold, Myers, Bush, MeyerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Sleezer, Sullivan, Pearson, Rupp, Nissen, Grashoff, Pritts, Watts, Davis, Papenhausen, WerhmanCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Swanger, Rupp, Johnson, Grass, Mahn, Lux, Pitts, Pigott, Johnston, Behrems, Mahn, Cedar, RohlfsonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Unkrur, Rupp, Woltman, Lenz, Bush, Henke, Butcher, Erdman, Foresman, Fassler, Prunty, Westering, TrainorCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Waller, Irwin, Berglund, Johnson, rupp, Kabisch, Slota, Carver, DeWitt, hanson, BarwickCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Watts, Hansen, Ames, Fries, Hadenfeldt, Schupp, Littig, Stark, Long, Crawford, HostetlerScott County 1905 IA 1905
Weinzinger, Zenner, Ekdahl, Little, Schupp, Fritsche, Saylor, Vangsness, Weinert, RadtkeTaylor County 1913 WI 1913
Wiertel, Hein, Langkop, Schupp, Kemper Military School, Phoenix-American Pipe WorksCooper County 1915 MO 1915
Woltman, Erdman, Roethler, Howard, Unkrur, Husman, Goodburn, Ravnsborg, Rupp, Bush, Smith, Werthman, OttCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Woltman, Kingborg, Zimmer, George, Foley, Rupp, Gill, Lux, Fee, Peck, Schleef, Sivinski, Henke, MainCherokee County 1982 IA 1982