Searched for: Unger in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (25)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Adams, Munger, Cooke, Leonard, Leece, Bamber, Croup, Groff, Dow, Laidlaw, Banks, ColeOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Anderson, Munger, Kuznia, Solberg, Howard, Mattison, Kuznia, Baird, AndersonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Brandhorst, Ziegler, Breuer, Ernst, George W. Todd, Walter Hunger, John Wantock, Emanuel Braatz, LeeBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Christenson, Click, Grass, Brown, Mason, Munger, Launderville, Baumgarn, Johnson, Kenny, Hansen, RoundsClay County 1991 IA 1991
Davis, Ingraham, Younger, Price, Cumbie, Davis, Ingram, Dooly, Johnston, Cliffts, HamiltonSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Deal, Opsahl, Hanson, Shelstad, Karlgaard, Albertson, Lyngaas, Karlgaard, Younger, MooreWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Freeland, Schalm, Munger, Miller, Fisher, Gentzler, Kellogg, Marsh, Hackman, Lublow, Hartenstein, HibbardSt. Joseph County 1907 MI 1907
Hunter, Werner, Evans, Konen, Schrimper, Camburn, Bunger, Wilson, Hale, Bingham, SmithLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Joseph Sager, S. S. Snyder, Robt. Mattingly, Charles Younger, Wagner, Frederick Olnhausen, John KramerMercer County 1900 OH 1900
M. Munger, S. Sybesma, K. Sybesma, H. Hubbard, A. Creamer, D. Dolezal, D. Urban, R. Swanson, K. SwansonBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Matthees, Thomford, Pahl, Groszback, Herlem, Andirst, Amundson, Unger, Hindal, Maurice W. KlingspornGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Miller, Bluhm, Steele, Foelske, Wagner, Porath, Weschler, Ragsdale, Bunger, Vering, FratzkeBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Mott, Nulari, Munger, Myhre, Nelson, Nistler, Nundahl, Nunez, Oelfke, Okerson, Ollila, OlsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Neal, Taylor, Munger, Clark, Divine, Snook, Tucker, Morgan, Taylor, Leece, Cooper, HeringOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Nemmers, Hummel, Hemmen, Miller, Butle, Grittmann, Thorne, Johnson, Aukes, Schnormeier, Dralle, Keller, Bunger, SteereButler County 1984 IA 1984
Prime, Wyatt, Woerner, Marble, Munger, Huff, Kellogg, Axtell, Smith, SherwoodFurnas County 1904 NE 1904
Smith, Deil, Ege, Unger, Onoker, Harms, Bush, Blasdell, Matthews, Kraft, Kuehl, Burkholder, WeynuchWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
St. Pauls Evangelical Lutheran Church, Catasauqua Mills, Wm. Younger, Jos. HunterLehigh County 1876 PA 1876
Tode, Fisher, Ewing, Vieburg, Quist, Jacox, Fitch, Blood, Julien, Unger, Potter, Castle, WankenMarshall County 1910 SD 1910
Trost, Unger, Vangsness, Voxland, Vrieze, Walker, Wallerich, Walls, Walter, Whitson, Wood, Zemke, ZornGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Unger, Smith, Vink, Bowman, Culver, Singrey, boys, Shaffer, Ranstead, Lauer, Grant, Gordon, Kiser, KruyerMarshall County 1908 IN 1908
Vegter, Klockenga, Unger, Castelein, Dykema, Young, Harvey, Hiland, Anderson, Sheehan, EissensWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Woizeschke, Wolter, Yaggie, Younger, Zoucha, Aasness, Anderson, Braun, Brusven, Christensen, DowWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Woodward, Wyborny, Yezek, Young, Younger, Zehnder, YtzenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978