Searched for: Ulrich in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (16)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Bierd, Ulrich, Stoker, Fisher, Corbin, McTaggart, Westendorf, Otto, Bower, VasoldSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Cubois, Fandel, Harms, Longman, Partridge School District, Dickinson and Co., Minonk Public School, Danforth, Ulrich, DensonWoodford County 1912 IL 1912
Feltus, Dickman Koop, Deuell, Lodge, Westendorf, Coffin, Ulrich, Edeker, Everts, Duane's Repair ShopButler County 2000 IA 2000
John M. Meihaus, Augsut W.H. Reen, Nicholas Ulrich, Farnk H. Vonachen, William Breier, Wm. H. Triebal, Joseph A. Weil, Joseph ElderPeoria City and County 1896 IL 1896
Josephine Ulrich, Alton Daily and Weekly Telegraph, George W. Kinder, Milnor Auten Madison County 1873 IL 1873
McNamara, Thompson, Fossell, Scharpen, Graber, Robertson, Ulrich, Otterness, EricksonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Steere, Stoppelmoor, Sperr, Tjabring, Toric, Townsend, Trees, True, Trunnell, Ubben, Ufford, Uhlenhopp, Ulrich, UnderwoodButler County 2000 IA 2000
Stockham, Glynn, Westfall, Littleton, Miller, Dressler, Hansen, Ulrich, Stockham, Bailey, Porch, Hobbs, Eilts, ChesnutCass County 1989 IA 1989
Sundloom, Sunderland, Tanfjerd, Thompson, Thorson, Tweet, Ulrich, Wagner, Walker, Ward, Wastweet, WetenkampClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Theis, Ulrich, Renner, Iverson, Friborg, 1981 Varsity Girls Basketball-Bagley, Bellefy, EdevoldClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Thorson, Titera, Tollefson, Torgerson, Trefz, Turner, Tweten, Ulrich, Vinson, Wagner, Wallin, WardClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ulrich, Anderson, Bergh, Higdem, Holm, Dukek, Eck, Gunning, Aakre, Reichert, Sundquist, Bjerke, SteenersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Valentine Ulrich, Adam Lucks, Ferdinand Welte, A. Zotz, Herny Sandmeyer, Frederick Brendel, Frederick Streibich, Henry N. FrederciPeoria City and County 1896 IL 1896
Wagner, Ulrich, Parks, Laverty, Alley, Jackson, Davis, Hanson, Lynch, Lawrence, Keating, GivenBeadle County 1913 SD 1913
Wells, Ogle, Mills, Ulrich, Ackerman, Anderson, Cue, Browning, Cloud, Mongomery, DowningTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Wubbena, Schmidt, Bergman, Jenison, Jacobs, Brandenburg, Kluiter, Ulrich, Miller, Roose, Brandenburg, LittererButler County 2000 IA 2000