Searched for: Uhl in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (70)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. M. Whaples, Thurbur McGlone, John, Joseph, Clem Uhl, Frank HallLucas County 1901 OH 1901
Anderson, Harvey, Rouse, Ramsey, Swan, Juhl,West, Hartman, HogansonEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Barker, Weatherhead, Branstner, Sibert, Lipinski, Kimber, Lehmkuhl, Ellingson, Riemer, Finn, Edwards, ScofieldOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Bicknese, Meier, Muhl, Borenthin, Moores, Wentworth, Stevens, Ruprecht, Bicknese, Petersen, Hicks, StarlingClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bright, Eggers, Johnson, Maifeld, Asche, Jacobs, Gutknecht, Wahl, Boweter, Guhl, Bright, BoydButler County 2000 IA 2000
Buhn, Shettel, Knutson, Kuhl, Schramski, Bannink, Wright, Wolcott, Merth, Paulson, Rust, Berg, SutherlandBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Charles H. Uhl, Isaac Himmelberger, Wm. DolanCass County 1878 IN 1878
Cumming, Wolden, Darling, Huseman, Larsen, Harris, Schnittger, Sterenberg, Juhl, Olson, Eiby, RomsaEmmet County 1918 IA 1918
D. S. Uhl, Peter Wise, John SharpHolmes County 1875 OH 1875
Davis, DeLawyer, Demars, Demers, Dennis, Deutsch, Dierks, Diesterhaft, Dirkes, Dobberfuhl, DonatellBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Dennis Uhl, Saml. L. McFadin, W. P. Louthain, W. T. S. Manly, Geo. RenbargerCass County 1878 IN 1878
Dickey, Diedrich, Diekow, Dirkes, Dittbemer, Dobberpuhl, DockterDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Eaton, Orr, Brown, Massecar, Johnson, Whitney, Mason, McGrath, Parker, Pauhl, Camplin, Newrick, WardinSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Elk River 4 - H Club, Sharon Lake 4 - H Club - Stoll, Muhl, Adrian, Wagener, Cain, Kinrade, OlsonClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Folkers, Schons, Mulder, Krull, Ailts, Toussaint, Fransen, Kopplow, Kuhl, Schwebach, Thier, Schutte, Goebel, BrinkNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Franken, Freese, Freeseman, Fuller, Garbes, Gerholdt, Gifford, Grapp, Green, Guhl, Hall, Harms, HartwigButler County 2000 IA 2000
Future Farmers and 4-H - Miller, Martensen, Muhl, Eggers, Elwood High School 1935, Delmar High School 1936Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Gade, Schneider, Timmerman, Hart, Muhl, Zeigler, Bwet, Huebbe, Glover, Faddersen, Nissen, Biddle, EggertClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Garbes, Gillespie, Guhl, Halter, Harken, Harms, Hartema, Boelman, Hassman, Haugstad,Heitland, Henning, HogenkampButler County 2000 IA 2000
Goebel, Fransen, Brink, DeNeal, Kuhl, Rabenberg, Rushman Centennial, Hibma, Schutte, Toussaint, Grant, PrinsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Goss, Henry, Thuma, Daily, Schafer, Neptune, Ruhl, Painter, Lovett, Evarts, CookRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Grossman, Clapp, Seyfert, Larsen, Stolk, Rickertsen, Browne, Feuss, Bloore, Muhl, Hartung, Fatchett, Licht, HansenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Guhl, Gutknecht, Hall, Hammel, Hansen, Harken, Harms, Hart, Hartwig, HassmanButler County 1984 IA 1984
Guhl, Maifeld, Johnson, Leerhoff, Wahl, Miller, Tiedt, Henning, Remley, Fields, BrightButler County 2000 IA 2000
Hamm, Briesemeister, Johnson, Davidson, Edwards, Henck, Brackee, Fall, Kuhl, Grivna, Yelle, Cuper, ChristiansenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Harold Lentz, Wayne Kuhl, Philip Chalman, Malcolm MickelsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hartmann, McClintock, Lauritzen, Schau, Trenkamp, Benton, Eastvold, Leonard, Hans, Harrington, Kuhl, FlathersClinton County 1966 IA 1966
J. D. Lehmkuhl, Wahoo Valley Stock Farm and Residence, George E. Gilbert, George Richardson,Nebraska State Atlas 1885 NE 1885
Joe Raith, Oscar Kuhl, Albert Olson, Leona Johnson, Robert & Charles AmundsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
John B. Ahrens, F. L. Holleran, C. W. Beeby, H. S. Wilson, Herman Muhl, William J. Keefe, Geo. J. Thoening,Clinton County 1905 IA 1905
Johnson, Juhl, Kemna, Kinnander, Knutson, Larsen, McKibbeanEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Joseph Uhl, Dennis Uhl, Empire MillsCass County 1878 IN 1878
Julius Muhl, Frank McClintock, M. A. Gaffney, L. N. Frazier, Hubert Green, John Falk, P. C. JonesClinton County 1905 IA 1905
Kepka, King, Kingery, Klein, Klooster, Kness, Koedam, Kramer, Kuhl, Kunerth, LangsethNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Kosters, Steenwyk, Beernink, Jansen, Kuhl, Van De Brake, Schut, Niekamp, Cleveringa, De Aeeuw, Peelen, Vries, SchoepSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Kringle, Kucko, Kuehndorf, Kuhl, Kuhn, Kunesh, Kunkel, Kurschner, Kuula, LaBlanc, Ladd, LammersBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Krull, Robb, Christianson, Pangburn, Haugebak, Millard, Thomsen, Robb, Book, Uhl, Krull, DavisWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Kuehl, Kuhl, Kuhse, Kulper, Kurth, Kutzbach, Landsgard, LandtClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Kuhl, Brown, Drexler, Clapp, Kees, Rogers, Smith, Veack, Corey, Carmichael, Critckett, Schell, RinkShelby County 1899 IA 1899
Kuhl, Groenewold, Hibma, Toussaint, Schwebach, Prins, Schettler, Brink, Thier, Conway, Deuth, Jacobs, SchroederNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kuhl, Stilley, Dostal, Demers, Hogan, Kuhl, Miller, Thome, Hazlewood, Jacobson, Gonske, Peterson, Flach, BreyenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kuhl, Van Beek, Rozeboom, Sneller, Niessink, Rozeboom, De Berg, Van Roekel,Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Kunerth, Zimmer, Remer, Beach, Goligowski, Drayna, Prather, Buhl, Boyer, Noble, May, Hlatsky, HostTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Lonneman, Reining, Heideman, Lutmer, Vaske, Boyle, Oehlerts, Nelson, Otterby, Birkett, Kuhl, Brinkhous, Gerdes, ScheidtNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Luckeroth, Gilbertson, Reierson, Lamborm, Wettleson, Olson, Holck, Wacker, Kuhl, Moser, AmundsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Lueders, Rudd, Kriegshauser, rogers, Moore, Sissel, Lang, Buhl, Franke, Marquess, Hendren, TaylorKnox County 1916 MO 1916
McGrath, Kuhl, Lillesue, Coffey, Johnson, Maring, Emery, Pagel, Wangen, Quale, Howden, Svien, DavisGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Myhre, Muller, Nauss, Henningsen, Miller, Henningsen, Juhl, Fitzgerald, Anderson, Billings, GraffEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Oelmann, Oldenburger, Opperman, Parker, Peters, Petrack, Poppens, Pruin, Puhl, Radcliffe, Ramker, Reiners, Reints, ReiterButler County 2000 IA 2000
Pearson, Wittmayer, Wood, Frisbie, Ellingson, Rooster, Scofield, Hanson, Crooker, Lehmkuhl, EdwardsOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Prusak, Kuhl, Merth, Devens, Knutson, Rosen, Martin, Bannink, Eggert, Moskal, Wight, Kilmer, Homick, BrackeeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Quals, Stenhaug, Kuhl, Lundell, Aamadt, Loven, Leese, Larsen, Linton, Jacobson, Sargh, FlomGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Rast, Ohlendorf, Schlatter, Tiedt, Meyer, Schnadt, Hagedorn, Huck, Noon, Lehmkuhl, Stevens, Miller, GottBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Rezab, Liver, Sletto, Samson, Scarseth, Wadleigh, Soppa, Uhl, Enghagen, Eimon, Bolling, Harnden, WinsandTrempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Rothlisberger, Fussell, Lincoln, Pleggenkuhl, Croft, Wuest, Dungey, Wendland, Church, Turkey RiverFayette County 1916 IA 1916
Shultz, Juhl, Hoar, Hansen, PlantingEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Spartz Repair Shop, Kuhl, Buss, Gerdes, Blume, Slater, Bullerman, Wilmont Church, Lutmer, Obele, Kellen, Cook FarmNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Troutman, Geiger, Harden, Uhl, Mooers, ShickLee County 1872 IL 1872
Uhl, Tschantz, Hanna, Pyers, McHarrris, JohnsonHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Valen, Tuedte, Juhl, Lausen, Gardner, Aagard, Woods, DeVary, Johnson, Linge, Behrends, RienhardtEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Vellinga Crop Harvesting, Jacobs, Ebeling, Kuhl, Kruger, Brink, Mulder, Sachen, Hoffvzer, Bruns, Thier, AiltsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Walter Kolba, Kolzow, Konop, Konsoer, Koukl, Kraft, Paul Krahenbuhl,Walter Krause, Kreier, KringleBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wille, Hager, Kuhl, Schranz, Williams, Hager, Voelker, Newman, Johnson, Benson, Gonske, Watrud, YarishBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wm. Howard, Mrs. Wm. Howard, Thomas P. Krause, A. & L. Uhl,finalVanderburgh County 1880 IN 1880
Woodard, Lehmkuhl, Wayne, Henry, Edwards, Witthuhn, Manselle, Lipinski, Pearson, Henderson, StokesOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Woods, Wulfekuhl, Yonkovic, Zangerle, Zehn, Zehr, Zietlow, Zimmerman, ZumbachDelaware County 1979 IA 1979