Searched for: Tucker in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (58)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Yund, Mill Grove, Ernest Wende, Pride, Tucker, Slade, Webb, Emile, Crane, Isaac Fisher, West SenecaErie County 1880 NY 1880
Arehart, Leiter, Ernsberger, Tucker, Hersh, Peterson, Thompson, Mitchell, Parry, GrubbRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Blaylock, Loberg, Williams, Tucker, Leimbach, Grebing, Theis, Winter, Bartz, Ahner, MuellerPerry County 1915 MO 1915
Bopra, Tucker, hunter, Pangburn, Kirkpatrick, Odoerfer, Kerbyson, Dennis, Marks, Castator, Gilbirds, StittSanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Borcherding, Vaska, Bahl, Wheeler, Tucker, Wulfekuhle, Goeden, Francois, RobinsonDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Bowen Res, Angel, Ketterring, Herbert, Tucker Res, SennholtzWill County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Braley, Young, tuttle, Butte, Neiman, Burner, Tucker, Cox, Bodecker, Ashenfetterm Cunningham, CookButler County 1905 KS 1905
Britton, Tucker, Ormseth, Olson, Cronquist, Hanley, Heath, Samuelson, TaylorCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Bruns, Boyum, Holton, Hodgman, Tucker, Branman, Thompson, Glarner, Herbst, Thoe, Swanson, Kramer, Kiksen, KentDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Carmichael, Stiles, Moore, Tucker, Coppock, Clifton, Caldwell, Beenblossom, Moore, Pratt, HoppingWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Case, Pine Lodge, Wheelock, Spooner, Tucker, Prine, Smith, Kisinger, Russell, Cotton, Palmiter, Rocho, WagnerCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Caskey, Utesch, Burhnam, Edwards, Baumann, Tucker, Trapp, Edwards, BerglundCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Cox, Montgomery, Lindley, Brown, Johns, Martin, Myers, Huxford, Harbison, Hunt, Tucker, Spencer, WilliamsParke County 1908 IN 1908
Day, Bertling, Mashak, Shutter, Tucker, Finch, Thill, Roof, Whitehead, Bullen, Westby, WagnerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Dickie, Williams, Hutchinson, Miller, McCutcheon, Mitchell, Tobias, Strickland, Hagelshaw, Tucker, Sturgis, RundleCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Ducommon, Dawson, Anderson, Meyer, Rasmus, Tucker, Gregg, Wilkie, Beck, StanfordCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
First State Bank, Britton Residence, Tucker Residence, Ormseth Residence, Olson Residence, CronquistCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Frederick Nickels, H.H. Tucker, Thomas Enock, Grant Forgerson, Peter Darr, Christopher HoneSandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Griesert, Lamka, Swanger, Bailey, Castor, Pierson, Barney, Tucker, Praska, Peterson, BrookinsChickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Henry Trude, A. M. Ebersol, Residence, Jacob Tucker, R. W. Bower, H. W. Brown, Floral Home, Sheridan,La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Hotel Farr, Miller, Findley, Fox, Keith, Tucker, Lobdell, Good, Coldwater, Cemetery LakeBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Howard, Dort, Brown, Hebestreit, Moore, Tucker, Clippert and DanielWayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
Hurtz, Thill, Johnson, Tucker, Schmitz, Hanson, Kortbein, Arndt, Haas, Tadder, Hines, Wildes, Snow, LarsonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
John G. Sauers, Z.T. Hutchinson, W.H. Green, A.M. Tucker, G.R. King, James F. West, J.M. CollinsFranklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
John J. Sauers, Z. T. Hutchinson, A. H. Kaiser, Wm. Buck, E. B. Rockafellar, W. H. Green, A. M. Tucker, L. D. DillmanFranklin County 1882 IN 1882
Johnson, Tucker, Jorgenson, Sage, Hoffman, Mach, Pulscher, Roheim, GillMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Keech, Weller, Blackall, Ball, Braman, Tucker, Timmerman, Starr, Penninga, Tuinhoff, CutlerKent County 1907 MI 1907
King, Frazier, Kemp, Smith, Koker, Wallace, Floyd, Kemp, McColley, Tucker, Potter, Cox,Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
L. Tucker, S. Turgeon, M. VanZante, L. Wagner, P. Wensmann, C. Whitham, E. Willuweit, F. Wilson, R. WingertBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Larson, Zammert, Sherry, Diedrich, Tucker, Brandt, Gebhardt, Magsam, SchulzPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Lippold, Stone, Wilson, Kylor, McDowell, Tucker, Paske, Coe, Hamilton, Roeh, McGinnis, Wilson, Smith, Sorrowfree, Olsen, PaulScott County 1905 IA 1905
Litke, Pietrzykowski, Miller, Tucker, Hunnel, Rothleutner, Wilczek, Kay, LeBlanc, Hokanson, Pankratz, GuntherMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Luke Stow, N.M. Hawley, H.A. Tucker, John C. Gambee ResidenceErie County 1874 OH 1874
Magsam, Brandt, Gebhardt, Goosen, Salentiny, Lubinski, Tucker, Wallace, Stroot, Zammert, Woinarowicz, WasyloPolk County 1970 MN 1970
McAvoy, Nelson, Kohlmann, Dow, Hinse, Tucker, Moritz, Anderson, Nelson, Hanson, Mogensen, ErbeRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Miller, Horstman, Christopherson, Oium, Tucker, Hutson, Brabant, SchillerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Neal, Taylor, Munger, Clark, Divine, Snook, Tucker, Morgan, Taylor, Leece, Cooper, HeringOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Newton Res, Tucker ResWill County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Orange Daniels, Benjamin Tucker, James Monroe, Joseph Gallup, W.E. Foley, W.T. Hood, Amon Scheeler, D.J. DavisPeoria City and County 1896 IL 1896
Public Library, Hodges, Pierson, Greer, Baptist Church, Driver, Witt, Tucker, Methodist EpiscopalGreene County 1915 IL 1915
Renken, Harvey, Wolfskill, Tucker, Hardin, Smith, Murrell, Marksburg, Dennis, FieldsSaline County 1916 MO 1916
Richey, Tucker, Leis, Stason, Olson, Hanson, Bender, Tripp, Herrman, Harris, Denton, Brueggen, PetersMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ruth, Huling, Hoffert, Tucker, Wheaton, Blodgett, Cramer, RogersDuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Samuel Grimole, Edward B Tucker, J W CoanGrant County 1877 IN 1877
St. Paul_s Lutheran 1951, St. Paul Lutheran, St. Johns Lutheran, Deshler City Library, Tucker Memorial LibraryThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Sturman, Perry, Dutton, Openo, Wood, Tucker, Brace, Curtis, Vantine, Drahner, Gonne, VoorheesOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Sudduth, Allen, Cooper, Williams, Brusendine, Peterson, Moss, Hicks, Tucker, NewberryHarper County 1910 OK 1910
Thurston, Trescher, Tsilis, Tucker, Udulutch, Vaaler, Vajko, Vang, VanWormer, Vasicek, Vlasak, Von HadenMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Troester, Tucker, Tuecke, Turcznski, Ungerer, Vaske, Vaughan, Vlazny, Voelz, VoelzkeClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Tucker, Davis, Burgin, Moorman, Bagge, Heims, Thurn, Wilson, Gaul, Ackerman, Brown, Jones, ShermanClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Tucker, Lubinski, Wieland, Bakke, Duden, Zammert, Strickler, Schulz, Goosen, Nielsen, Salentine, Sherry, MagsamPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Tucker, Zimmerman, VandemarkKosciusko County 1879 IN 1879
W.C. Booth, Dr. Anson Parsons, B.N. Tucker, J.C. GiddingsCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
Weiland, Drumheller, Larson, Parkin, Schulz, Strickler, Michaelson, Diedrich, Stroot, Goose, Magsam, Tucker, OwensPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Weyant, Bergan, Bassett, Waterman, Tucker, ThurnClayton County 1975 IA 1975
White, Cusic, Gibbs, Bonert, Werner, Vaske, Tucker, LoeckeDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Wm. H. Tucker, J. H. Griswold, R. W. Pomroy, L. G. Hamilton, F. H. Foster, Geo. E. CrispLorain County 1896 OH 1896
Wubbena, Grittman, Kluiter, Lechtenburg, Dominy, Hummel, Fank, Kruse, Tucker, Hemmen, DeBowersButler County 2000 IA 2000