Searched for: Trom in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (341)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Adamek, Warnberg, Kaspner, Tepley, Rutz, Hubner, Gohl, Trettel, Rosty, Halmstrom, Warzecha, Nelson, JohnsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Adams, Nord, Aho, Altenhofen, Anderson, Anttila, Arola, Ojala, Benson, Bergstrom, BergstromBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Alberts, Alme, Alt, Amundson, Anderson, Andrist, Anfinson, Bailey, Baker, Beckstrom, Benson, Berg, Berquam, BlischoffGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Alexander, Biggins, Kimball, Huigens, Anderson, Kappelman, Quarnstrom, Wood, Scissons, Dearinger, LundermanGregory County 1912 SD 1912
Ames, Ehmcke, Prunty, Egger, French, Sahlstrom, Johnson, HinkeldeyCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Anders, Christianson, Wagner, Dahlstrom, Steffen, Spruce Centre Bait ShopDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Andersen, Underwood, Leist, Karding, Johnson, Trom, Knutson, Johnson, Severson, EichDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Anderson, Pederson, Trout, Bjorstrom, Schloegel, Ritter, Bangert, Altentakl, IlgenTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Anderson, Stoeckel, Rosengren, Lindstrom, Boesen, DahlenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Auel, Johnson, Lund, Buse, Lehn, Rossum, Caye, Schulz, Strom, Meissner, Rassum, Lund, Croonquist, Thoennes, RoersDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Avant, Nelson, Strenstrom, Coffmann, Maudal, Frederick, Peterson, Severson, Siems, Lundquist, LarsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Bachmann, Beck, Bergstrom, Bishop, Blanding, Branstrom, Breitbach, Brown, BrunBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Bagge, Anderson, Degerstrom, Mortensen, Nielsen, Jackson, Douglas, Christensen, Degerstrom, Dietz, NielsenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Bank, Bostrom, Brown, Carlson, Carpenter, Chesbrough, Clausen, Clementson, Colton, Connaker, Cort, CottrelPine County 1972 MN 1972
Bartkowitz, Batcha, Beack, Becker, Beckman, Bednar, Bell, Bellefeuille, Berg, Berger, Bergstrom, BettisMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Baumgart, Beckwith, Bennett, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bergstrom, Bernston, Bittmann, Bjorgan, BlauertBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Bebhardt, Linder, Sandquist, Schaaf, Ballantine, Peterson, Langstrom, Holmstrom, Roatch, Smyth, Burson, GerviousPine County 1972 MN 1972
Beckstrom, Johnson, Sovick, Pearson, Enerson, Otness, Sorgaard, Robinson, Olson, Hanson, Sather, Hoge, StensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Berg, Bergman, Bergstrom, Bertelsen, Birkholz, Bishop, Bjujstad, Bjurstrom, Black, Clarence Blair, Roger BlanchBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Bergo, Vold, Hansen, Mostrom, Blegeberg, Brunsvold, Anderson, Haugen, Johnson, Lobbben, HansonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Bergstrazer, Bergstrom, Berry, Bettis, Betts, Bieniek, Bigalke, Billmeyer, Biniek, Binkley, Blaine, Blechinger, BlieseMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bergstrom, Foss, Hanson, Barlund, Hanson, Longfors, GustBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Bergstrom, Kohler, Birky, Hanson, Seaberg, Stenger, Sperling, Wendt, Oelfke, Griffnow, Birky, StengerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Bergstrom, Korpi, Nicholauson, Kangas, Ross, Kivi, Smith, Rengo, Superstation K 106Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Biermann, Hagenow, Stumme, Dahlstrom, Spragle, Eick, Buhrow, Hass, Biermann, Ruehs, Rogers, Buchhollz, KellnerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Blaine, Block, Blomker, Blonigen, Borash, Borgstrom, Boser, Blechinger, Brezinka, BriskMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Blasing, Damsymens, Bates, Volker, Vaa, Volker, Ricks, Westrom, Eidal, Kjorness, Jacobson, Wagner, Blume, BissGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Bolles, Martinson, Kapphahn, Westrom, Renstrom, Pattison, Ruud, Ostenson, HartmanGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Bolstad, Henning, Hallgren, Hasselstrom, Davy, Whiteaker, Brown, Redlin, Dusterhoff, BakkenDivide County 1915 ND 1915
Bostrom, Muggleton, Hughes, Peterson, McCarthy, Winterer, Geisert, Aufdengarten, Mercer, BarrettKeith County 1913 NE 1913
Braun, Strom, Kohler, Dahlberg, Fuglesten, Hanson, Larson, Wandersee, Hanson, Braun, Boyer, Nistler, FuglestenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Bring, Thun, Johnson, Bring, Rakke, Lindstrom, Flaten, Worth, Swan, Sholy, Adlis, FredericksMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Bucholz, Pohlmann, Woebkenberg, Hellstrom, Anderson, Schmidt, Tirk, Barthel, Tirk, Peyton, KinzelTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Busch, Smith, Bessler, Rieck, Basder, Rustad, Bloom, Olson, Brasder, Iverson, Lindstrom, Bucher, OlsonBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Carlstrom, Chan, Chlian, Christianson, Christopherson, Clase, Collins, Coumeya, CraigDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Carstens, Cave, Dauk, Doupe, Downey, Ehmcke, ekstrom, Fredrickson, French, Galvin, George, GilbertCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Chmelka, Bushek, Hladik, Ullstrom, Krause, Sams, Dolezal, Nordstrom, Sabatka, Colbert, Samuelson, Vculek, HansonSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Christensen, Malmstrom, Hanson, Olson, Lundquist, Frederish, Mueller, Peterson-Miller, HultOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Christenson, Jensen, Nissila, Bukkila, Josephs, Barsness, Carlstrom, Grove, Sletto. Johnson, ThorstadDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Clark, Coleman, Conroy, Cooper, Diermier, De France, De Long, Derby, Eblen, Edstrom, EdwardsGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Clay county Court House, Brockshus, Zinn, Chalstrom, Schoer, SorensonClay County 2003 IA 2003
Comstock Baseball, Johnson, Nord, Nordholm, Sundstrom, Cossette, McDaniels, Hanson, Carlson, ByarWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Cota, Iversen, Yelland, Mills, Brotherton, City Hall, Moore, Lindstrom, Johnson, Myer, Escanara High SchoolDelta County 1913 MI 1913
Cottrell, Coveau, cummings, Dahlberg, Damann, Danger, Darvey, David, Degerstrom, Dietz, Doboszenski, DumasPine County 1972 MN 1972
Crocker, Lindstrom, Stroud, Wittgraf, Wilson, McDonaldCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Czech, Burggraff, Strom, Zilka, Zyvoloski, Doroff, HoudekMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Dailey, Chamberlin, Nystrom, Belgum, Hotel Brown, Carlson Residence, Zehrfeld Farm, Anderson Farm BuildingsEddy County 1910 ND 1910
Damstrom, Eaton, Howe, Rust, Maurer, Lena, Elsmo, McCoy, Warren, Crone, Freeman, Cross, JohnsonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Davis, Mostue, Samuelson, Drechsel, Benson, Shol, Ostrom, Pierce, Schleske, Kenyon, Grunewald, LongOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Degerstrom, Marihart, Waletzo, Relander, Sangren, Waletzko, Klingbeil, Krogstad, ThompsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Deraas, Dickinson, Diercks, Ehrick, Ekstrom, Emerson, Erickson, Fonsler, Featherstone, Feldmann, Jenness, FaulingGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Deschene, Douglas, Dyrud, Dziengal, East, Ekman, Engelstad, Engstrom, Erickson, EskildsenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Dickie, Diercks, Dokken, Donkers, Doyle, Duden, Eckblad, Ekstrom, Emery, Erickson, Esterby, FailGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Disrud, Strom, Sundrud, Munter, Miller, Swenson, Christianson, Agnes, Plante, Opdahl, Brinkman, Breivald, WibergPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Doris Johnson, Lauren Amundson, Walfred Samuelson, John Bergstrom, John Blaschke, Oscar Samielson, John Bjardal, Anita Casstevens, Darlene TiemanClay County 1968 SD 1968
Dority, Dougherty, Du Dash, Dugdale, Dunn, Dwire, Eichmeir, Elsbury, Engebretson, Engstrom, EricksonCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Downing, Staupe, Cort, Denninison, Teich, Lindstrom, Kosik, Lindquist, Gardner, Surdey, Lucht, Ammerman, GrotePine County 1972 MN 1972
Downing, Youngbauer, Johnson, Pigott, Swan, Studt, Swanson, Norstrom, Getzcow, Pangerl, Gardner, DamannPine County 1972 MN 1972
Doyle, Dunham, Edenstrom, Ernst, Friederich, Funkhouser, Grenier, Grotluschen, Halvorson, Hoppe, HungerfordWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Drechsel, Jorgenson, Westby, Backstrom, Ripley,Weiss, Westgard, Scott, NelsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Durrenberger, Scherman, Reyd, Wiljakkala, Brandstrom, Nelson, Schletty, Wiljakkala, Norlund, Hanson, HamalainenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Dzimiels, Brueggen, Klein, Engstrom, Dalen, Schaantz, Tollefson, Posta, Garner, Karshbaum, Watkins, RundleBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Eckre, Edwards, Eid, Eidenschink, Eilertson, Elder, Elijah, Ettenson, Engle, Engstrom, EricksonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Edlund, Frykman, Anderson, Thronson, Schmall, Thronson, Bergstrom, Dahlen, EllingsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Eggen, Guth, Miller, Dahlstrom, Williams, Hutchinson, Fechtelkotter, Gaarder, Phelps, Hurlbert, Seefeldt, WulkeClark County 1911 SD 1911
Egger, Wiemold, Staver, Ames, Frederickson, Ames, Lundell, Jorgensen, Halstrom, AndersonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Eggleston, Einum, Ekblad, Eldon Ekern, Ekstrom, Elfers, Adolph Engness, Roger Enney, Erickson, EricsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Ehmcke, Powers, Green, Polson, Halstrom, Lamont, Ivarson, Eggers, Battles, Hill, Green, Johnson, Riedemann, AmesCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Eich, Nolan, Swanson, Trom, Odegard, Hillson, Yentsch, Underwood, Garness, AlwesDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Ekdahl, Ekola, Ellingson, Elvrum, Engel, Englund, Engstrom, Erickson, EsalaDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Ekman, Linstrom, Wiltzins, Djupstrom, Olson, Swanson, Thoney, Hubbard, Charlier, Depatie, Krantz, VandenplasMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Engstrom, Danielson, Danielson, Bakken, Anderson, Linden, Nelson, Haney, Momb, Moriarty, Nattz, LindenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Engstrom, Larson, Schroeder, Christianson, Rynieg, Nelson, Skoug, Hanson, Gehl, Chetek Equity CoopBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Engstrom, Wahl, Wenner, Strand, Hugoboom, Giese, Ludwig, Lundeen, Egle, Radtke, Hatch, LarsonTaylor County 1913 WI 1913
Enzi, Lethenstrom, Hein, Holm, Sharp, Hendrickson, Jensen, Langerud, Kohler, Svare, Baker, MeyerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Erickson, Fagerstrom, Feuillerat, Fillmore, Flaten, Folden, Gajeski, Garthus, Geer, Gehrls, Giffen, GillundMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Erickson, Peterson, Christopherson, Olson, Johnson, Fischer, Josephson, Ness, Meesing, Carlstrom, Larson, PeltierPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Evavold, Flint, Goerdt, Haarstad, Hansen, Hanson, Haraldson, Hedstrom, Hjelle, Horst, Hubbard, Hutchings, JennenGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Fagerstone, Carlson, Leacock, Clay, Noorlin, Johnson, Jacobson, Christianson, Hedlund, Lindstrom, LeachPhelps County 1903 NE 1903
Fagerstrom, Fay, Feltman, Field, Flaten, Floberg, Fredrickson, Fulks, Gajeski, Gast, Gehrls, GerszewskiMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Ferguson, Kelly, Johnson, Herbeck, Krueger, Betterman, Prozak, Carlstrom, Krueger, Foslien, Anderson, Froemming, WestinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Flaten, Benke, Korpi, Engstrom, Gillund, McKeever, Sorter, Peterson, Tuura, Metsa, Waltons IncorporatedMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Forsythe, Overbecke, Sangrene, Elliot, Carroll, Clough, Mosier, Smidt, Degerstrom, Proffit, Tietz, Yotti, DeaverPine County 1972 MN 1972
Foss, Linidaas, Engelstad, Satrom, Smith, Kromer, Ulland, Moen, Sande, Holland, Jenson, Kritzberger, Lillebo, GrimsonTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Geris, Westrom, Bordson, Wiese, Phillips, Nelson, Estenson, Gibson, Kruise, PikopGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Goranson, Mattson, Alexander, Dycus, Huffman, Klling, Berg, McCarty, Sorlie, Dahlstrom, WestbyBenson County 1929 ND 1929
Greeley, Greve, Groenewold, Groninga, Gunderman, Haberman, Hallstrom, Harms, HarstadNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Griffith, Anderson, Flickner, Schroeder, Kaufman, Jennings, Tarnstrom, Spence, Toland, WeaverMcPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Gross, Groth, Groves, Gruber, Gulder, Gustafson, Guck, Gwost, Haase, Haberkorn, Hacker, Hagstrom, HallbergMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Gunderman, Haken, Hallstrom, Harms, Harstad, Harvey, Heeringa, Heideman, Hein, Hellstrom, BenningNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Haack, Haberer, Hagert, Hahn, Hanson, Haroldson, Hartman, Hedstrom, Helgerson, Helleckson, HermanGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hahrman, Thomas, Ekstrom, Green Line Disposal, Farmers Co-op Elevator Association, Thomas WoodworkingGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hallstrom, Venenga, Block, Persing, Cunningham, Correll, Wilson, Pool, Dammann, Saxon, Mielke, FieldsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Halstrom, Johnson, Battles, Mugge, Meiburg, Haase, Plagman, Mortenson, Lundell, Pingel, Bennett, Alquist, MillerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Halstrom, Johnson, Buss, Hill, Hurd, Barritt, Carlson, Thomson, Alquist, Lundell, French, Ivarson, Ames, LamontCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Halstrom, Lundell, Mugge, Vanmorsdel, Thompson, Jaminet, Oswald, Rose, Pingel, HillCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Hanson, Nordstrom, Mayer, Hanford Farm, Noyes, Thompson, Torstenson, Anderson, Farder, Moser, Mayer, GallandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hanson, Olson, Liebl, Ostenson, Christiansen, Thronson, Bergstrom, NelsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hanson, Ristvedt, Ballard, Myhre, Elder, Seydel, Holmgren, Stach, Lindstrom, Henrikson, Weigels, JohnsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Hanson, Wennerstrom, Anderson, Jenson, Rustuen, Olson, Bjornson, Jenkin, Elveback, Storbeck, TembrockBecker County 1929 MN 1929
Hanson, Wesely, Mays, Smith, Polak, Wais, Pabian, Novak, Lohmann, Johnson, Hajek, Benes, Mostrom, EricksonSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Harbott, Jarshaw, Haugen, Holmstrom, Johnson, Ness, Holtan, Larson, King, HjelleMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Hardware Store, West Rock School, Brandle, Norell, Degerstrom, Pfotenhauer, Dagley FarmPine County 1972 MN 1972
Haugen, Haupt, Hess, Hirst, Hodne, Holmstrom, Holtan, Holte, Hunstad, Inman, Iverson, JesmeMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Heeren, Heikes, Hellstrom, Hicks, Hoffman, Honermann, Hovland, Huisman, Jacobs, Janssen, JaycoxNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Heim, Lamberg, Fillion, Fuhrimann, JOhnson, Matthews, Anderson, Hakes, Cominess, Dahlin, Nystrom, PetersonDelta County 1913 MI 1913
Heimgartner, Hein, Heitkamp, Hellstrom, Hendel, Henning, Heronimus, Hietbrink, HodappNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hemmingson, Ehrenstrom, Clow, Larson, Steen, Johnson, Reese, Sanner, ErlandsonKittson County 1912 MN 1912
Herbrand, Foss, Mostrom, Gunderson, Pederson, Haugen, Turvold, Hanson, Aarback, SandenWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Heusinkveld, Tart, Heidebrink, Mathiason, Schmidt, Applen, Broadwater, Sjostrom, Howard, Winter, BolandFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hiber, Schwab, Landreth, Hansen, Stone, Dvorak, Roux, Ekstrom, Jones, Demars, Nelson, Kodesh, NelsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hjelle, Stramer, Hanson, Olson, Renstrom, Lawrence, Benson, Propst, Kral, Redhead Slough Area - AlvstadGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Hodne, Holm, Holmes, Holmstrom, Holte, Hoper, Hudson, Hvidsten, Iverson, JacobsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Holler, Clausen, Larsen, Askov School, Strattrup, Wahlquist, Degerstrom, WahlbergPine County 1972 MN 1972
Holmstrom, Liedbergi, Blazejewski, Carlson, Haugen, Andrew & Katherine Rominski, KuzniaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Holmstrom, McGiffin, Anderson, Salsbury, Slayton, Kringle, Clements, Axel Gabrielson, Bodin, Roger OrmsonsBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Holstrom, Holten, Holter, Holzfaster, Homer, Hover, Hrdlicka, Huehn, Humphrey, HuntBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hovde, Kaldor, Sarles, Bjelde, Knudson, Strom, Jordet, Nelson, Bognlie, KelleyTraill County 1909 ND 1909
Hoverstad, Coffey, Crom, Emery, David, Schloegel, Flam, Aamast, Davis, Taube, Lundell, Ekstrom, Schlogel, BironGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Huso, Lethenstrom, Jacobson, Anderson, Rosell, Rodewald, Cartwright, Holm, Hendrikson, AnglinBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Isaacson, Soderstrom, Wiese, Wiens, McNamara, Fredenburg, Bergquist, Waggoner, Christenson, Garrison, NelsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Israel, Lindner, Shanstrom, Olston, Samuelson, Lenz, Aldich, Lindner, Samuelson, Bertrum, PetersenOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Jackson, Hendrickson, Jackson, Nelson, Anderson, DeGroat, Lindstrom, Jacobson, Roen, OlsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jacobson, Helgeson, Milbeck, Backstrom, Pourrier, Hovland, Ouren, Westby, Kirfman, KuglerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Jager, Hanson, Bergstrom, Luckason, Pihlaja, Adams, Longfors, Nicholauson, CartwrightBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jelinek, Mostrom, Okeson, Olson, Bennett, Erickson, Brich, Martenson, Bush, Pearson, Torell, EcklundSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Jensen, Holm, Allworden, Reine, Lindstrom, Dahlgren, Mattson, Johnson, Fish, Setran, StoffelRoseau County 1913 MN 1913
Jensen, Johnson, Kallstrom, Kangas, Korkowski, Larson, Lund, Mankenberg, Meissner, Mesna, MuzikDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
John Warwick, Teisberg, Hedstrom, Pletan, Ness, Dybdal, AndersonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Christensen, Langseth, Block, Nickel, Jacobson, Ommen, Hallstrom, Feltman, Christensen, BlockNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Jones, Pearson, Trimble, Black, Borg, Brooks, Dahlstrom, Nelson, Mattson, GrassmanPhelps County 1920 NE 1920
Johnson, Pearson, Reuss, Rasin, Puchalski, Oakstrom, Beuss, JensonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Wendel, Baumann, Weber, Oelke, Strom, Larson, Hodnefield, Garms, Tusa, Soukup, SpaffordJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Whiting, Peters, Lindstrom, Wolf, Wilcox, TilburyPine County 1972 MN 1972
Joines, Sheller, Ivarson, Halstrom, Johnson, Fredrickson, Ames, Mortenson, Divivie, Wiemold, MuggeCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Jokela, Gandrud, Engstrom, Nelson, Erickson, Momb, Troseth, Evans, Anderson, Brager, Buster, Himrum, RustuenBecker County 1929 MN 1929
Keep, Bredy, Swenson, Nelson, Nyquist, Elmquist, Nadgwick, Swenson, Pasche, Hedstrom, Anderson, JohnsonGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Keiser, Deck, Mays, Carlson, Paul, Brostrom, Meese, Bentz, Hanson, Nash, Norris, Anderson, CarlsonSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Kimble, Forsberg, Parker, Ayars, Harner, White, Still, Nordstrom, Helmich, Shorman, Bohenblust, WolfenbargerRiley County 1909 KS 1909
King, Dalin, Wenzel, Bell, Goedtke, Kolander, Hellstrom, Ahler, GundermanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kirk, Fowler, Kietzman, Fredrickson, Lundeby, Engel, Hovde, Bergstrom, Aamodt, Bjorlie, Rude, Thompson, NygaardNelson County 1928 ND 1928
Kjose, Nystrom, Ranum, Menzenberg, Bove, Hasson, Eggen, DeBuhr, Abraham, Ronell, McKee, Sveeggen, LersethUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Klema, Sundquist, Phillips, Monstrom, Ask, Graftaas, Wentworth, Hughes, Wagner, Molden, CoulterClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Klovstad, Hanneman, Backstrom, Westby, Samuelson, Bengtson, Mostue, Milbeck, Harles, Helgeson, WeissOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Klug, Kulla, Smedman, Hagstrom, Kuepers, Kalis, Leners, Kiley, Harren, Binek, Becker, Anderson, Opatz, Stich, EdinMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Knudson, Brown, Anderson, Swanson, Cyr, Bender, Eastman Family, Mostrom, Knutson, MartzRed Lake County 1911 MN 1911
Knutson, Severson, Becker, Neby, Strom, Frolech, Riebe, Nelson, Tyvoll, Fisher, BengBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Kohler, Krause, Bergstrom, Erb, Hanson, Stenger, Sperling, Zobel, MacKenthunBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Koritka, Lade, Langerud, Larson, Johnson, Lee, Leegard, Leitheiser, Lenius, Lethenstrom, Lewis, LindenBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Koskela, Kovala, Kozitka, Kuismi, Kumara, Lade, Larson, Leitheiser, Lewis, Lindstrom, Litzau, Longfors, LubitzBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Kringle, Beckstrom, Stone, Soffert, Amans, Svacina, Beckstrom, Morgan, Cutsforth, Cumberland, MireauBarron County 1978 WI 1978
L. Farnstrom, Fangmeier, B. Fangmeier, C. Fangmeier, G. Fangmeier, R. Fangmeier, D. F. Fett, F. Fett, A. Fink, J. F. FinkThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Lacey, Lamp, Lange, Larsen, Lasack, Lawlor, Lee, Licht, Lindemann, Lindstrom, Long, LooneyClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Lamack, Grun, Beattie, Bellefueil, Hutton, Better, Stephenson, Jasper, Bergstrom, Bepatie, Sieman, Wilson, LacombMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Lange, Ausmus, Kapaun, Carpenter, Valvoda, Miska, Lindahl, Fedder, Sybrandt, Fore, Strom, Smith, HawkinsPine County 1972 MN 1972
Lange, Flodman, Thompson, Sams, Carlson, Swanson, Adams, Berggren, Widman, Edgar, Strom, WillSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Lange, Leroy, Larson, LaTourelle, LeMiex, Linder, Lindquist, Lindstrom, Loew, Lundberg, Mans, MarihartPine County 1972 MN 1972
Langseth, Arlaud, Engberg, Johnson, Lene, Westrom, Rhen, Holcomb, Ollestad, Erickson, Bjerke, Widerski, LewisClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Larson, Laurin, Lion, Liedberg, Lindstrom, Loeslie, Lundby, Lunke, Lunsetter, Luxemburg, Magnusson, MaijalaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Larson, Lawson, Leraas, Block, Liebl, Lindstrom, Linne, Lohse, Mann, Melaas, Meyer, MillerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
LeBlanc, Warnberg, Waytashek, Setterstrom, Lowe, Nelson, Hansen, Brutcher, Hallberg, Young, LeMier, FreedhemMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Lee, Aanerud, Derby, Pattison, Rustand, Olson, Westrom, Kennedy, Symens, Volker, Christianson, Pochardt, BissGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Leisinger, Heiser, Folkert, Hill, Weisbrodt, Smith, Carolus, Hulbert, Nash, Bellinger, Dahlstrom, Norton, StoddardBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Lerum, Hustad, Lindberg, Lindstrom, Listrom, Loken, Luedeke, Luetgers, LundDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Lethenstrom, Erickson, Kolbo, Koerner, Kaatz, Jacobson, Shodean, Jensen, Larson, Wills, ViethsBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Lindstrom, Litzau, Livingood, Lockhart, Lormis, Lotvola, Lunde, Mackenthun, Mackner, Maluick, MarksBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Lindstrom, Loew, Larsen, Burroughs, Casper, Christensen, Nielsen, Clark, Fish, Tenor, Johansen, JorgensenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Lindstrom, Musolf Residence, Government Dam, Brand Farm Scene, Meyer Residence, Murray Farm SceneCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Lindstrom, Musolf, Brand, Meyer, Hill, Oberg, Murray, Anderson, McCauslandCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Lindstrom, Timm, Nimino, Castleberg, Heitman, Reinhardt, Reick, Parker, Quarberg, Olson, Schultz, SebarrBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Lindstrom, Youngbauer, Mattson, Stigen, Swartz, Tilbury, Setterlund, Carlson, Walberg, AmmermanPine County 1972 MN 1972
Lister, Nohre, Jalonak, Westrom, Ellis, Dahler, Woessner, Christenson, Haugen, Swenson, Pikop, Hinrichs, FranckGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Lonnstrom, Thurston, Hogren, Thurston, Borowski, Lonnstrom, Rollie, Bjorklund, Morrow, Brouk, GrefsrudOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lorentzen, Johnson, Lindstrom, Faus, Anderson, Eid, Brown, Holmgren, Groom, KeepingBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Luckason, Stevens, Korpi, Adams, Bergstrom, Longfors, Bardbury, Kangas, RengoBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Lund, Guenther, Olson, Strom, Ulsager, Korkowski, Richards, Mounsdon, Schecher, Peterson, Olson, Johnson, StromDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Lyseth, Bostrom, Dahlgren, Stapek, WimmerPine County 1972 MN 1972
M. Nelson, R. Neuhart, M. Newman, F. Niederklein, R. Noller, G. Norder, O. Nuding, C. Nystrom, S. Oates, M. Olson, O_NealThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Malmstrom, Hoffsommer, Young, Balzer, Krehbiel, Schmidt, Waltner, Holt, Bornholt, CrumpackerMcPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Massie, Huset, Klein, Jenson, Engstrom, McClure, Arnevisk, Edmonds, Horton, Toft, Giezendanner, KrausBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Mattson, Iverson, Eid, Villiard, Ullrich, Lindstrom, Mattson, Schouviller, Faus, Williams, Galbrecht, WeigelBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Mattson, Ornes, Johnson, Lindstrom, Bjorkman, Standfield, Holm, York, Holen, OhlinRoseau County 1913 MN 1913
McBride, McCabe, McKenzie, Mueller, Nagel, Nelson, O'Connor, Oeltjen, Ostrom, Petersen, PfremmerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Mead, Mellema, Meyer, Middagh, Mielke, Morberg, Moore, Neyens, Nystrom, Nytes, Ober, Obermoller, OlsenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Mileham, Hovinga, Richter, Cornwell, Iman, Stimmel, Chalstrom, Holmberg, Smith, Fogelman, BallClay County 1970 IA 1970
Miller, Rucktaeschel, Schreiner, Hahn, Stronestrom, Franck, Westrom, Wiese, Woessner, Wulfekuhle, Swenson, PikopGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Mlaskoch, Denham School, Degerstrom, Randquist, Misukanis, Dahlsten, DomingPine County 1972 MN 1972
Mommsen, Lindstrom, Lawrence, Burke, Soenksen, Ketelsen, Montfort, Lamp, McDermott, Spain, McGarry, DaltonClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Montague, Rydberg, Felten, Sigurdsen, Wood, Holland, Strom, Revier, Jones, Glidden, Seals, Bouska, ValvodaPine County 1972 MN 1972
Motz, Thompson, Carlson, Kowalski, Sjostrom, Melkert, Rowland, Ouren, Wright, Swanson, Olsen, SchleskeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Mrnak, Person, Dahlstrom, Oscar Lake Lutheran Church, Roswold, Anderson, Fredrickson, Berglund, Wahlin, OlsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Muckey, Ripley, Bengtson, Jorgenson, MacGregor, Backstrom, Kugler, MaplewoodOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Muellen, Frommader, Herricks, Brandemuehl, Etlicher, Schwab, Ekstrom, Frank, Johnson, Nelson, Mullen, KodeshBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Mugge, Staver, Lamont, Halstrom, Van Dam, Lundell, Schmidt, Puhrmann, Ehmcke, wolf, WesterCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Musielewiez, Retka, Bergstrom, Sanoski, Lorenz, Hollermann, Gwost, Musielewiez, Schneider, Zilka, Davison, SobiechMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Myhres, Steen, Wiener, Nelson, Engstrom, Linden, Lundberg, Pederson, Osten, Abendano, Bakken, SteenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Neisen, Noel, Maves, Joel, Olson, Johnson, York, Ohman, Hjelter, Shannon, Strom, Rohman, WoodardBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Nelson, Nielson, Nordstrom, Nyberg, Odegard, Oduffer, Ohnesorge, Olson, Osgood, Osterdyk, Overland, PangerlPine County 1972 MN 1972
Nelson, Schumacher, Callstrom, Illa, Olson, Peters, Schmitz, Safe, Ryan, Harris, Hedeen, Mandelkow, Young, ReeseGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Nelson, Siren, Siren, Olson, Hanson, Hertel, Marcell, Kilstrom, Danbury, Grantsburg, BranstadBurnett County 1915 WI 1915
Nichiolauson, Bergstrom, Zick, Mastin, Pihlaja, Mastin, Korpi, Carr, Longfors, Jager, Korpi, AdmasBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Noben, Weigel, Ullrich, Eckre, Myhre, Karger, Eid, Berg, Lindstrom, Faus, Elder, Neal, Eid, HolmgrenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Noe, Kainz, Czech, Rauch, Tomala, Franzen, Stangl, Bergstrom, Thommes, Fuecht, Freedhem String BandMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Nordheim, Nordstrom, Ogaard, Olson, Osland, Palm, Parkin, Patenaude, Paulson, Peters, Peterson, PrudhommePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Nordstrom, Gallik, Connaker, Maben, Bastan, Valvada, Roubinek, Nelson, Kubat, Odendahl, Madison, PulkrabekPine County 1972 MN 1972
Nordstrom, Hanson, Pooler, Lee, Lennes, Gray, Crider, Eckel, Taber, Cheney, Smith, Swanson, LineTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Nordstrom, Krell, Witz, Leibrecht, Wentworth, Davis, Patterson, Rummer, Schmidt, Dunn, WelchSpokane County 1912 WA 1912
Ole Taft, Joe Vee, Loren Johnson, Ruth Anderson, Nancy Harvey, Henry Cole, Dwight Sundstrom, Edward Heglin, Ruth Sundtrom, Ivar Birkeland, Hans JohnsonClay County 1968 SD 1968
Olson, Coleman, Hutchings, Schneeberger, Spaulding, Westrom, Renstrom, Bartholomew, Mann, Germundson, MannGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Ostenson, Paulson, Pederson, Puchalski, Quick, Renstrom, Richards, Rohloff, Schneeberger, Schmall, SchmidtGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Olson, Read, Dahlsad, Read, Kunz, Linden, Engstrom, Haspel, Bisson, Livingood, Carlson, CuswellBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Robinson, Ostrom, Swanson, Anderson, Sorgaard, Brink, EricksonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Ormson, Raven, Ross, Nelson, Schleiss, Workman, Neilson, Hoegger, Holmstrom, Bauch, Forry, ErnstBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Ormson, Schultz, Humphrey, Neilsen, Holmstrom, Forry, McGiffin, Ernst, Raven, Schleiss, Carlson, MobergBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Oscarson, Rasmussen, Oscarson, Peterson, Olson, Martinson, Olson, Nordstrom, Lindell, Weis, LindstromPine County 1972 MN 1972
Ostgren, Bergstrom, Winquist, Marshall, Gusten, Sundstrom, Gustafson, Young, Peterson, Anderson, HornbeckPhelps County 1920 NE 1920
Ostrom, Mulhern, Wy, Haugstad, Fingerson, Gerken, Anderson, Mulvihill, Rindels, lovegrin, WingertFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Otis, Denike, Williams, Hutzler, Robinson, Sprague, Jewett, Finstrom, Brainerd, Anderson, Gustafson, KimballWexford County 1908 MI 1908
Otto, Herbeck, Carlstrom, Ferguson, Krueger, Anderson, Wussow, Diekow, Zastrow, Ingebrightsen, Haak, SchulkeDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Owen, Carr, Longfors, Nickolauson, Bergstrom, Adams, DeWandelser, Stevens, Kangas, Bergstrom, AdamsBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Owen, Worley, Thaun, Johnson, Jordet, Wekkin, Sidney Johnson, Weisenbeck, Lindstrom, PocasselBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Palmer, Lindstrom, Baker, Marquart, Arnold, Olsson, Jannsen, Steinecker, Schossow, Lynch, Klessig, OlsonCass County 1906 ND 1906
Parker, Gallati, Scandia Valley Township, Pierce, Borgstrom, Cameron, Swain, Wille, Swanson, BorgstromMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Pastian, Waldorf, Bowman, Kral, Mielke, Johnson, Hasselstrom, Larson, Adrian, Bretz, Abers, JohnsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Paul, Atkinson, Prokott, Hovland, Harren, Scepaniak, Koehn, Elkanies, Liebsch, Gerads, Hagstrom, Eggert, LovineMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Pawlowski, Kuznia, Renstrom, Paulson, Kleinwachter, Stusynski, Kostrzewski, Setter, Hageland, HansonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Perrigo, Larsen, Anderson, Ripke, Olson, Demers, Thompson, Bierman, Hansen, Engelmann, Brazel, Rehnstrom, HallBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Perry, Peterson, Pieske, Puchalski, Quaal, Ray, Renstrom, Rhude, Richards, RisbrudtGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Peterson, Pietruszewski, Pinkerton, Pokrzywinski, Poolman, Potucek, Pribula, Przybylski, Ranstrom, Rapacz, RehmMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Peterson, Stalboerger, Book, Lundquist, Hochstein, Larson, Kline, Malmstrom, Grefsgard, Steffen, OlsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Peterson, Wenstrom, Block, Haarstad, Buss, Moen, Lauer, Mohagen, Oakstrom, EndersonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Pfeifer, Pieske, Prouty, Quittschreiber, Ranstrom, Renollett, Rethwisch, Rew, Rice, Rishof, RoenBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Pierce, Warner, Palmquist, Jones, Mocroft, Holliet, Giles, Schofield, Noren, Nordstrom, Anderson, Peterson, Balis, Riddell, PreyLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Pigman, Kuhnau, Hartjen, Salzwedel, Trondson, Rost, Sparks, Strom, Weetz, Ingebrigtson, Kuhnau, Molden, Oldenstadt, GruberJackson County 1936 MN 1936
Pike, Stebens, Heidenreich, Wolter, Schultz, Nostrom, Reynolds, BernhardtCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Pikop, Berg, Haugen, Nohre, Westrom, Kruize, Aanerud, Amundson, Hartman, Swenson, Haugen, WieseGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Prunty, Amundson, Moore, Gregg, Halstrom, Larson, Alquist, Larsen, Young, Anderson, WilkieCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ramette, Javellana, Lamb, Johnson, Meyer, Mathiesan, Olson, Torgerson, Parker, Soderstrom, Norman, ForbraghClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Recker, Lechtenberg, Cox, Reicherts, Fahn, Crooks, Helling, Strom, Douglas, Zeien, Kemp, MitchellChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Reed, Grewe, Hennagir, Truax, Hallstrom, Kilde, Hennagir, Leeseberg, Rach, Kopphaln, Fah, SchmidtTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Rehnstrom, Kolpin, Brovake, Anderson, Meyer, Grienke, Westphal, Brake, Madsen, Hustedt, Fordyce, MattsonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Rehnstrom, Remillard, Reng, Rice, Richards, Richardson, Richter, Robar, Romine, Rosenthal, RuhsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Renstrom, Rossow, Clark, Olson, Mann, Miller, Germundson, Tyberg, Olson, Bolles, Kapphahn, Mann, WestromGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Rosati, Rys, Stancyk, Stransky, Sorenson, Smetana, Simon, Sahf, Sigurdsen, Strom, Hawkinson, Hancock, HoudePine County 1972 MN 1972
Rosing, Langerud, Stearns, Hinrums, Hamre, McCann, Lethenstrom, Martinson, Gebert, Kaatz, NelsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Rossow, Micklos, Mellum, Thoreson, Olson, Strom, Old Fort Belmont, Sydness, Dahlm, ChristopherJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rothleutner, Wilczek, Pietrzykowski, Sobania, Yorek, Kliber, Thielen, Strom, Stavish, Farrier, Allen, Balaski, DrongMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Rud, Adamski, Worth, Adlis, Lindstrom, Bring, Thun, Iverson, Ward, FlatenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Ruegg, Bjugan, Glassel, Banks, Bauer, Bye, Bang, Berg, Beckstrom, Nord, Schmidt, Sweet, ShrimpfGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Rydstrom, McCabe, Johnson, Bibler, Ammons, Steffes, Plagman, Rehnstrom, Patricola, Robar, Mattson, PetersonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Sabart, Haugen, Peterson, Leagjeld, Kirby, Miller, Peterson, Jenkins, Warner, Hellstrom, WettsteinTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Safranski, Kuznia, Renstrom, Kujava, Anderson, Paulson, Chwialkowski, Kostrzewski, Kleinwachter, PietruszewskiMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Sall, Cameron, Gold, Borgstrom, Lenk, Dalquist, Steinbrecher, Lake Country InsuranceMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sandahl, Hedstrom, Anderson, Altman, Olson, Rush, Wampler, Shields, Buller, Swenson, Pope, GriffinMcPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Sandahl, Lystrom, Thomas, Trosdahl, Koep, TamkeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sandry, Peterson, Beckstrom, Swenson, Peltier, Tangen, Berry, Anderson, Olson, Rotness, Hoge, Erickson, BrustadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Sather, Novinska, Rockman, Kurschinsky, Danton, Workman, Holmstrom, Alton, Dales, Root, Good, HolmanBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Schermerhorn, Olson, Mackner, Hanesbuth, Hanke, Christensen, Kohler, Bergstrom, Byles, Lura, CahlinBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Schmeichel, Boyd, Trom, Hillson, Lange, BishopDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Schmidt, Oberg, Potucek, Sommers, Cheney, Benson, Kostrzewski, Bendickson, Lindstrom, Capistran, ChristensenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Schmidt, Scott, Sedlacek, Selnes, Setten, Severts, Severtson, Silnes, Skjerven, Skyberg, Smith, Soderstrom, SolemMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Schmoker, Peterson, Dahl, Findlay, Anderson, Watterstrom, Bygel, OlsonWebster County 1909 IA 1909
Schneeberger, Renstrom, Bah, Fogerberg, Bullis, Spaulding, Ostenson, Pieske, Michelson, Larson, Johnson, WalwickGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Schneiderhan, Barten, Bryan, Stoetzel, Schwardt, Perreten, Schlasser, Carlquist, Engstrom, Schuneman, Muyres, GreenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Schreck, Schroeder, Schultes, Schulze, Sibenaller, Simons, Sparks, Steffes, Steinkamp, Stenstrom, Tigges, Tuel, VennerCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Schreiner, Bunker, Coleman, Westrom, Erlandson, Pikop, Berg, Elbow Lake Co-op Grain Co., Sanford IrrigationGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Schulz, Ringstrom, Petterson, Rogness, Schroeder, Ringstrom, Ringquist, Merz, Miller, Naomi, EngebretsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Schulze, Goodwin, Hoffman, Oswald, Schultz, Heithoff, Kansmeir, Stenstrom, Herron, Messersmith, Sculze, Klocke, Broich, JacobsenCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Severson, Luckason, Burgeson, Mostrom, Bjergo, Eide, Tuftedahl, Feney, Elverum, Tue, Wall, SmesrudWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Shepersky, Cumber, Boyd, Johnson, Kimball, Pritchard, Condit, Thayer, Branstrom, Walde, KuceraBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Shuck, Stramer, Swenson, Swift, Touhey, Tyberg, Waugh, Weigand, Westrom, Woessner, ZiemerGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Skaro, Skoog, Stearns, Stephens, Stevens, Petters, Stockstrom, Suchon, Sullinger, Sunram, SwensonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Skaurud, hallerstrom, Durgin, Ma and Pa's Roadside Market and Greenhouse, Hoban, Woodland Trails ResortBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Skinnemoen, Spaulding, Stock, Swenson, Wenstrom, Weossner, Werk, Wiese, Williams, WoltjerGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Skrove, Lauthen, Hanson, Schiele, Richards, Lund, Lauthen, Strom, LehnDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Smyczek, Swanson, Smith, Carothers, Lindstrom, Weisenbeck, Kralewski, Traum, Luide, Quien, Kuhn, FedieBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Snelling, Sorlien, Sperling, Splonskowski, Srnsky, St. Claire, Stearns, Stenevik, Strom, Sunram, SuvantoBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Solberg, Ericson, Ostrom, Paulson, Schmidt, Mulhurn, Fingerson, Ristau, BurgdorfFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Solem, Kostrzewski, Mostrom, Dalquist, Ose, Ekman, Troska, Dalquist, Kuznia, Nelson, Rooker, Blaine, YutrzenkaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Spolestra, Kruisselbrink, Darrell, Reese, Strom, Folkerts, Dyk, Kruisselbrink, Folkerts, Walhof, Strom, BronsPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Spronk, Stager, Strangeland, Steele, Steinhoff, Steinhoff, Stensgoard, Stepanek, Steuck, Stillwell, Strom, StuevenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
St.Onge, Strempke, Strom, Stumpf, Suska, Tembreull, Theis, Thelander, Thielen, Thies, Thilquist, ThroenerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Stensgard, Stephenson, Stevens, Stoltztus, Strom, Suvanto, Swanstrom, Swenson, Teiken, ThompsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Stenstrom, Counley, Lees, Wilson, Martin, Lyons, Baraks, Krapp, Sackville, Hass, Bailey, HintzRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Stigsell, Strom, Sunram, Swiers, Synhorst, Tate, Teiken, Thielges, Chilton, Theis, Thompson, ThonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Stojan, Stoneall, Strickler, Strobel, Strom, Suchy, Sumstad, Sundgaard, Swanson, SwedbergDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Stokke, Anderson, Harstad, Samuelson, Larson, Kvamme, Lindstrom, Pederson, Knutson, GrandstrandMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Stonebeck, Johnson, Mochelle, Fournier, Allar, Dahlstrom, Grensing, Cable, Drake, Chase, BushWashburn County 1915 WI 1915
Stoner, Huges, Voss, Cunningham, Jurgensen, Lindstrom, Nelson, Beazley, Admire, Holloway, Leach, Simon, LoebigCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Strand, Sjoberg, Flynn Block, Myrvik, Thelen, Dahl, Myren, Nelson, Hoystad, Trom, Bryn, Hagan, Solberg, ThelenRamsey County 1909 ND 1909
Strandberg, Strempke, Strom, Struffert, Stukey, Stumpf, Sundstrom, Surma, Sutton, Suszka, Swan, SwansonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Straw, Strom, Stupka, Sudol, Surh, Sullivan, Swehla, Swenson, Tank, Tenge, TessmerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Strenstrom, Buck, Dewitt, Wilson, Martin, Myers, Palmgren, Hass, Adams, Corns, JohnsonRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Strohman, Strom, Stude, Sueflow, Swanson, Swenson, Sydness, Teig, Temple, Thaemlitz, Thiner, ThooftJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Sundblad, Thoreson, Simpson, Johnson, Palmer, Nelson, Mathilda, Waasdrop, Wahlstrom, Olson, SjostromOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sundquist, Coulter, Coulter, Monstrom, Good, Horn, Spray, Skime, Kamrud, Ask, Halverson, Turman, EckClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Sundstrom, Hauge, Gauger, Callies, Weable, Noonan, Sherman, McCaine, McNames, Hageman, VanHove, Sorheim, KrantzMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Sutsforth, Simpson, Anderson, Tillung, Kringle, Neser, Beckstrom, Drew, Overland, Boury, Svacina, MeynekBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Tamke, Lundstrom, Stewart, Fernholz, Hanson, Hertzfeldt, Putz, Reuter, Johnson, Paulson, HosslyBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Teerink, Williams, Rehnelt, Hartog, Bass, Livingston, Hallstrom, Pongratz, Laborde, Langland, Mahlberg, EgglestonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Tjeerdsma, Lindstrom, List, Tielke, McCloud, Kaiser, Law, Rolfs, Arens, Cap, Johnson, Vellek, SternhagenYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Tomala, Treitt, Trettel, Tretter, Van Heel, Venske, Verley, Vickstrom, Anderson, Villinski, Villnow, VirnigMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Torkelson, Anderson, Moe, Aslagson, Hjelm, Rosdail, Wicklund, Overstad, Dahlstrom, Swanson, Hanson, WicklundDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Torkelson, Hedne, Torkelson, Stusynski, Hodne, Kostrzewski, Pietruszewski, Renstrom, Kuznia, StusynskiMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Tripp, Machovec, Smith, Goss, Fox, Ford, Porter, Larson, Houge, Martin, Watterstrom, Mallinger, SchmokerWebster County 1909 IA 1909
Tuttle Dorn, Russ, Edstrom, Noonan, Taylor, Myren, Hopkins, Murphy, Adams, Wiesenhutter, Hogenson, McRoberts, Lukens, SwansonKidder County 1912 ND 1912
Tuttle, Dahlstrom, Trobridge, Mitchell, Hayes, Beeman, Doxsie, Gerren, Edwards, Pollock, HartWexford County 1908 MI 1908
Tweeter, Tyberg, Volker, Weigand, Weiland, Werk, Westrom, Williams, Woesner, Woessner, Woldtvedt, WoltjerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Tyberg, Rudd, Renstrom, Haugen, Anderson, Coleman, Olson, Westrom, Flint, Mann, Kapphahn, EriksonGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Tyge, Umber, Utke, Vareberg, Vipond, VonRuden, Walstrom, Walther, Wambach, Wamre, WarlingBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Vande Voort, Arens, Folkerts, Kracht, Strom, Drew, Flanagan, Sehr, Martens, Studt, Evans, Miller, Van Vooren, FoxPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Vasilakes, Myhre, Stenson, Carlstrom, Olson, Abeldgaard, Anderson, Jennings, Weber, Gunderson, Larson, StensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Venske, Strom, Norberg, Schneider, Michalek, Ritters, Mix, Klisch, Olson, Hardy, Fenski, Pierce, Johnson, SchubelMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Vreeman, Grant, Apenhorst, Tart, Hingeveld, Broadwater, Anderson, Grabau, Schmidt, Sjostrom, PadjenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Wahlstrom, Nelson, Lancaster, Johnson, Stock, Schiesser, CarlsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Waugh, Weigand, Werk, Westrom, Wickstrom, Wilberg, Windom, Woesner, WoessnerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Wenborg, Proffit, Slade, Degerstrom, Olesen, Rock Creek, Ladies Aid, Rutledge HotelPine County 1972 MN 1972
Wicht, Swanson, Storm, Otto, Mumm, Hoffman, Benes, Tomcak, Cech, Novotny, Kalstrom, Sloup, Swanson, PelanSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Wilkens, Neuschwander, Nelson, Smith, Hook, Wekstrom, Lusignan, Hook, Genos Body Shop, Ericco, Hardware HankMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Wingert, Throckmorton, Anderson, Ostrom, Smith, Severson, Jensen, Brusse, Throckmorton, SchmidtFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Winter, Schmidt, Erickson, Ketter, Revering, Grosz, Banke, Listrom, Nelson, Gustafsn, Rydberg, RosengrenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Yliniemi, Branstrom, Harvala, Tretbar, Walen, Schmaus, Sather, Landgrebe, Dabill, KiviBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Zilka, Kulus, Szczodroski, Bieniek, Bue, Dravis, Burggraff, Czech, Strom, Waldoch, Throener, HourschtMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Zilker, Zimmer, Strom, Doble, Gradin, Houdek, Tabatt, BueMorrison County 1996 MN 1996