Searched for: Tian in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (50)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Aaron Parker, Henry Baustian, Peter Vogt and Dominick Gross ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Adolph, Anderson, Babcock, Baustian, Bennett, Berg, Blankfeld, Bothwell, Brown, Burggraff,Carroll, Clark, ChristensonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Alderson, Alons, Anderson, Appeldorn, Arens, Baker, Baustian, Beek, Berghorst, Birkhofer, Blom, Boer, BoersmaPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Andrew Bell, William Hanna, Christian, Jacob Strome, William GarverHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Apenhorst, Jones, Thoreson, Jones, Sebastian, Morem ElectricFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bastian, Carolan, Keich, Riech, Fisher, Bastian, EllisonHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Black, Day, Huff, Patterson, Christian, Ayers, Jones, Aitman, WattkinsHuntington County 1879 IN 1879
Campbell, Cannon, Carey, Caslavka, Chapman, Chensvold, Christen, Christensen, Christian, Christopherson-Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Chapin, Christensen, Christian, Colsch, Converse, Cornick, Coulthard, Dahlstron, Spragle, Davis, DemuthBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Christian, Christiansen, Clark, Claseman, Clasen, Clear, Coleman, Craft, Crocker, Crow, DaumTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Christian, Wilhelm, O.A.J. Morrison, Page SimsClinton County 1878 IN 1878
First Baptist Church, Evangelical Church, Buck Creek United Methodist, Exira Christian, County Court HouseAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
First Presbyterian Church, Bethel Reformed, Ebenezer Christian, Faith Christian High SchoolNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Flockhart, Koch, Oldham, Nebergall, Schultz, Howe, Paustian, Zobel, Lamp, Howe, WilliamsCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Gibbs, Propst, Shibley, Williams, Clem, Dawdy, Paulson, Virden, Christian, Shoop, Barnhill, Chapman, GreenwoodAdair County 1898 MO 1898
Grundy Center Junior High School, Herbert Quick, Palermo, Ralston, Felix, Timothy Christian, Dike, MelroseGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Hamann, Reinbrecht, Brammeier, Hartz, Thiering, Cook, Leth, Petersen, Thiessen, Stoltienberg, Paulstian, Kroeger, McClean, SchmittCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Haugen, Gullickson, Morvig, Fealy, Duckstad, Erickson, Dale, Hege, Jensrud, Christian, Bennes, Johnson, SteenersonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Herrman, Tripp, Schaitel, Jacobs, Waters, Jamusheske, Johnson, Christian, MillerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Huck, Oberhauser, Junker, Kelsey, Joens, Dixon, Risse, Schares, Morrison, Miller. Laane, Christian, Falk, Loeb, LichtyBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Isackson, Zakostelecky, Pisney, Schmauss, Fisher, Bastian, Haven,Schmaues, ShieldsHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Kowalski, Marlow, Japp, Felix, pastian, Uecker, Brevik, Olson, BrownTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Letsche, Hohbach, Anderson, Tian, Seel, Woodall, Hirschman, Hiller, Pottebaum, LautersCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Mathison, Boland, Sebastian, Jorgenson, Nagel, Boland, Jones, Bratager, Scheevel, Koliha, FoughtFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
McDougall, Dos, Miller, Mastian, Sage, McKenna, Werner, Megan, Shining, Stewart, Cory, Kerr, Bell, Rigdon, MayBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
McMartin, Bollman, Sebastian, Meyer, Anderson, Clark, Helmer, Oxley, Riggs, Bucknam, Sphar, Green, BurrowsWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Methodist Church, Trosky, Lutheran, Holland, Christian, Seventh Day Adventist, Presbyterian, Edgerton, WoodstockPipestone County 1961 MN 1961
Owen Otteson, Casper Nelson, Ted Hellie, Leslie Otteson, Edward Christian, John Weblemoe,Opdahl, Quist, KnutsonFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Palmer, Parker, Parry, Pasold, Paulsen, Paustian, Pearson, PedersenCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Pansch, Parker, Pastian, Pearson, Pelawa, Perish, Pesta, Petermeier, Peterson, Petron, PfefferTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Pastian, Rolfzen, Kotz, Stowe, Kuhlmann, Schwanke, Key, Ilgen, Stowe, Lemke, BerscheidTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Pastian, Waldorf, Bowman, Kral, Mielke, Johnson, Hasselstrom, Larson, Adrian, Bretz, Abers, JohnsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Pine Grove Methodist, Christian, Seventh Day, St. Patrick, Presbyterian, LutheranCass County 2003 IA 2003
Pinney, White, Hones, Scharenbrock, Klein, Wolter, Nesvacil, Christian, Andrews, Burlingane, Anders, BuswellChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Pipestone Court House, Trinity Lutheran Church, St. Lee Catholic, First Christian, Presbyterian, St. Josephls, JasperPipestone County 1961 MN 1961
Pumphrey, Christian, BlaughHuntington County 1879 IN 1879
Redeemer Lutheran, United Brethren, St. Peter, Trinity, Christian, Medo ChurchBlue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Sampson, Larson, Mikkelson, Maus, Kingston, Zins, Traulick, Pastian, Neumann, Gray, Starry, OwensTodd County 1983 MN 1983
St. John's Lutheran Church, Exira Lutheran, Christian, United Methodist, Our Savior's, Holy TrinityAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
St. Mary's Catholic Church, First Reformed, Bethlehem Lutheran, Immanual Lutheran, Christian, Matlock, congregational, MethodistLyon County 1962 IA 1962
Steils, Miller, Crowe, Hanisch, Flanagan, Powers, Huber, Stewart, Atkins, Jettman, Lane, Kinzie, Christian, LynchBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Stevens, Christian, Dalle, Megown, Lear, JamesRalls County 1878 MO 1878
Strangman, Kvapil, Halter, Gifford, Smader, Geraty, Miller, Sebastian, Jameson, Boettcher, SiegelRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Torgerson, Gindorf, Jacobson, Livingston, Erickson, Gindorf, Christian, Olson, Ollestad, Rosnow, Behm, CronmillerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Veldkamp, Christian, Skinner, Muellner, Tepley, Larry's Construction, Friedrichs Farm, State Bank Grey EagleTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Wehde, Ahrens, Richards, Shultz, Gipson, Dahl, Kofron, Pausitian, Morehead, Mente, FordCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Wm. Besson, Phildon Romine, Elizabeth Romine, Richard Christian, Catherine ChristianKosciusko County 1879 IN 1879
Wulf, Timmsen, Schacht, Norton, Oversen, paultian, Sessler, King, Meincke, DeWulfCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Zeinstra, Aaland, Anderson, Arendt, Baker, Barron, Baumgard, Baustian, Becker, Beckering, Benson, BinningPipestone County 1989 MN 1989