There's still time! Order now and we'll ship on Monday! Express shipping (1-2 days) is $9.99 on orders of $99 or more!


Searched for: Smith



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (1002)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Cummins, P. Sebesta, J. Brewster, J. Andera, Pukwana-Early 1900s, J. Kott, J. Smith, Joachim Schurisow family Brule County 1986 SD 1986
A. Gebers Family, M. Smith family, Deshler Motor Co, E. Saunders, D. Staeher, L. Y. Saunders, A. Gabers, E. Buntemeyer family Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. Herr Smith, J.S. Livingston, W.D. Stauffer, Lancaster County Court House Lancaster County 1875 PA 1875
A. Laber, A. Montefering, J. Mechenberg, K. Pueoke children, L. Gerlach, E. K. Zirpel, W. Puepke, E. Smith, Mechenberg Douglas County 1968 SD 1968
A. V. Wills, A. B. Bowman, T. H. Smith, D. E. Barry, G. W. Graham, H. V. Harshman, Thomas Dixon Pike County 1912 IL 1912
A.C. Smith, E.G. Atkinson, John Shoffstall, D.J. Rumbaugh, J. Spyker, Allen Spyker Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
A.F. Hemphill, Travis Watts, Bechoolt, Long, Boren, South, Smith S. Thomas, Pleasant Hill, Detroit, Milton Pike County 1872 IL 1872
A.F. Hemphill, Travis Watts, G.P. Bechoolt, Long, Boren, J.H. south, Smith S. Thomas, Pleasant Hill, Detroit, Milton Pike County 1872 IL 1872
A.S. Smith, Marysville Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Abigail Latham, Crastus Roberts, J.G. Farlin, Wm. Smith, S.Scriven Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Abijah Smith, Delaware, Ohio Hancock County 1875 OH 1875
Adams, A.G. Smith, Wallace Kelley, Patrick Mallery, Marathon, Cortland Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Adams, Smith, Mallery Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Adsit, Johnson, Mays, Dean, Olsen, Parrish, Stevens, Siebken, Passo, Jacobs, Smith, Barrow, Hobza, Miller, Lyon Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Aggen, Stroup, Schuler, Miller, Hansen, Maynard, Ohms, Borth, Harvey, Dorsey, Johnson, McCaskey, Smith, Kopp Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Albert Powers, Dayton Smith, Pearl J. Lauterbach, Joseph H. Meyer, J. B. Madison, J. C. Shelman, Orville and Ethel Shelman Kingman County 1921 KS 1921
Albertsons Hotel, Croetz Reservoir Hotel, Smith, Moody, thomas, Davis Point, Dowes, Miller, Seiberling, Hawkins, Wise, Brown Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Allen, McKinley, Deere, Vinton, Stephens, Ed, Hirsch, Young, Rohwer, Smith, Daebelliehn, Gould Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Allen, Slota, Dawson, Hodge, Klaschen, Hiller, Rupp, Hanson, Lindsay, Wych, Klingensmith, Stromer Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Alles, Wilkinson, Hall, Brownell, Hayes, Meer, Harris, Slayton, Bunneson, Abraham, Ebers, Kellogg, Smith, Patterson Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Amdall, Huebner, Stoken, Paulson, Wright, Houston, Richter, Lentz, Austin, Wooldridge, Smith, Wright, Wirth Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Amor Smith Residence, Fairfield Butler County 1875 OH 1875
Anderson, Mach, Smith, Gamble, Sherman, Magley, Riley, Fujan, Steinbach, Walla Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Anderson, Ross, Grethen, Peterson, Krough, Schmidt, Grethen, Stam, Klein, Smith, Nelson, Enerson, Hoss, Isder Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Andrew J. Smith, James McBride, R.T. McAllister Union County 1877 OH 1877
Andrew Rentgh, Wm. H. Grimes, Otho B. Smith, F.H. Darby, Thos. J. Warfkeld, G.D. Keller's Jewelry Store Washington County 1877 MD 1877
Andrew Smith Residence, Luthera, George, Andrew, Murray, Wilmington DeKalb County 1880 IN 1880
Andrews, Smith, Schebel, Wallis, Hickles, Katzer, Arnold, Stewart, Woosley, Conrad, Moore, McConkey, Rover, Nason, Slifer Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Artemus Smith, John H. Cooper, Adelmorn Sherman, Humphrey Clark, Wm. H. Stark, A.B. Hughes Rock County 1873 WI 1873
Arts, Williams, Smith, Klocke, Reicks, Sheehan, Michaelis,Millender, Longnecker Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Artz, Mohn, Tworek, Smith, Huffman, Gilleland, Tuttle, Fredericksen, Kent, Anderson, Kastengren, Templeman, Blake Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Ashbel R. Sellew, Wm. Watkins, Stephen R. Smith, Concord Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Auburn Smith, McKinnon and Watts, Jno. Heath - Res. Madison County 1875 OH 1875
Aupperle, Bailey, Baker, Bancroft, Berry, Blakely, Bower, Casey, Smith, Chester, Elliott Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Austin Residence, Wells Residence, Prescott Residence, Smith Residence, Plummer Residence DuPage County 1874 IL 1874
Avery, Lyon, Travis, Potts, Crawford, Brown, Gundry, Benjamin, Smith, McCauley, Barrett, De Cou Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
B. Ely, M. P. De Long, J. Reed, E. H. Goldsmith, J. M. Holyoke, R. Voris, Residence, Wataga, Sparta Knox County 1870 IL 1870
B.A. Smith - Fair View Stock Ranch Nebraska State Atlas 1885 NE 1885
B.B. Freeman Residence, Francis Dillon, Richard Booker, W.A. Knilans, H.G. Smith, Thomas P. James Walworth County 1873 WI 1873
Babcock, Gardner, Smith, Raleigh, Aldrich Residence Walworth County 1873 WI 1873
Bailey, Gjersvig, Divyak, Wilson, Zimmerman, Jerdee, Wagner, Roof, Smith, Lyden, Wilson, Noth, Shisler Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Barhydt, Smith, McKitterick, Parson, Raab, Wright, Squires Des Moines County 1873 IA 1873
Baringer, Dudeon, Jent, Adams, Cunningham, Alexander, Wallace, Hill, Smith, Miller, Likins, Funk Cowley County 1905 KS 1905
Barkley, Hurlbut, Olson, Rasmussen, Smith, McGillivray, Lange, Coulter, Wicks Clark County 1929 SD 1929
Barnes, Smith, Haskin, Buson, Wolf, Belew, North, Brodie, Lynch, Green, Bruch, Juedemann, Mann Franklin County 1898 MO 1898
Barney Smith MFG Co., Platt, Dayton Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Bartels, Jurecki, Kaylor, Muermann, Donis, Smith, Stowe, VanBeek, Livingston, Burkey, Hanson, Reichert, Ebler Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Barton, Houseworth, Smith, Holler, Blakeley, Foster, Brown, Forsythe, Conner, Nelson Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Bash, Duncan, Hawthorn, Ross, Perkins, Boyland, Fay, Roberts, Smith, Mosher Bureau County 1905 IL 1905
Bates, Maurer, Thorne, Smith, Doran, Bailey, Goeken, Thomsen, Gross, Tesch, Wieben, Schmidt Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Batey, Martens, Welsh, Schrurbon, Flathers, Lindemann, Saddoris, Mohl, Smith, Johansen, Farrell, Perry Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Baumgard, Frodermann, VanderVeen, Smith, Post, Stude, Fleace, Grace Lutheran Chruch Congregation Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Baumhoefener, Wiebold, Maas, Holst, Smith, Lohman Iowa County 1900 IA 1900
Baxter, Evans, Pearson, Brown, Peterson, Miller, Meighen, Bonniwell, Beman, MacDonald, Smith, Cox, Stanton Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Beaver, Cepelak, Miller, Vavrichek, Smith, Aase, Hallaway, Kutzler, Gould, Pirkl, Taylor, Ruegg Dodge County 1937 MN 1937
Becker, Dickson, Youngberg, Smith, Paulson, Flockhart, Albright, Folken, Elliott, James, Beuthien, Youngberg Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Beckley, Boies, Smith, Mason, Lovell, Pierce DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Bedford, Sampson, Smith, Swanberg, Dehnel, Roskam, Faragher, Keith, Latourell, Coltas Nobles County 1914 Ogle MN 1914
Beitz, Shover, Conley, Orr, Gearhart, Orr, Freeze, Flannagan, Smith, De Shaw Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Bell, Frank Goodman, Roshell, Phil Smith, Virgil Coleman, Brown, David Patten, Kohls, Turner, Neitzel, Polzin Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bengtson, Catania, Moss, Smith, Peterson, Kaskey, Hallquist, Anderson, Peterson, Allen, Graham Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Benjamin Grosscup, John Smith, First National Bank Ashland County 1874 OH 1874
Benjamin Porter, Catherine Porter, A. F. Smith, Charles Kahlo Cass County 1878 IN 1878
Benjamin Smith, Sarah Smith, Margaret A. Smith Franklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
Benjamin Smith, Sarah, Margaret Franklin County 1882 IN 1882
Benowetz, Clement, Stoltenberg, Smith, Benton, Tribale, Ketelsen, Brown, Huebbe, Loft, Wulf, Sarver, Frett, Jacobi Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bense, Larson, Sandwick, Smith, Kvande, Holm, Shereck, Swenson, Harmon, Lindgren, Johnson, Anderson, Oskvig Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Berghefer, Pearson, Dugdale, Smith, Furleigh, Schlichting, Heitland, Nickerson, Meyer, Schlichting, Mathahs, Myers, Furleigh Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Bergstresser Residence, Cummings Dry Goods Store, Smith Residence Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Bergstrom, Korpi, Nicholauson, Kangas, Ross, Kivi, Smith, Rengo, Superstation K 106 Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Betts, Shoesmith, Reinhard, Mennenoh, Albertsen, Loveless, Borkowski, Bleckwenn, Tessman, Sunberg Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Biddle, Esbaum, Nissen, Dienst, Rorenthin, Irwin, Vetter, Fuller, Mowry, Willey, Smith, Daehn, Van Daele, Holmes Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bienieck, Kliber, Anderson, Slasemann, Smith, Prokott, Theis, Loscheider, Little Falls Town Hall Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Biggs, Copas, Schmittgen, Fuller, Ehrke, Smith, Miller, Beller, Hafner, Merthe, Tite, Gerhart Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Bingham, Starks, Ankney, Methodist Church, Sanitarium Annex, Mary McKenzie, Smith, Dean, Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Bishop, Hall, Kunze, Waggoner, Kennedy, Tawzer, Smith, Hancock Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Blacksmith, Pharmacy Robbery, Iron Bridge, Shell Rock River, Clarksville, Arends, Gerloff, Emery, Adair, Little Yellow School Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Block, Butler, Moore, Green, Casad, Smith, Pries, King, Erps, Seastrand, Kinney, Schnack Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Block, Heiar, Smith, Schroeder, Pruhs, Petersen, Brick, Early School in Clinton County Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bloker, Wubbena, Vossberg, Miller, Roth, Hundley, Smith, Osborn, Bohlen, Johnson, Thompson Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Boatsman, Graff, Grimmett, Harlan, Wilcox, Woolsey, Goosman, Smith, Dennis, Gehr, Harnly, Epley, Kuse, Cook Johnson County 1900 NE 1900
Boe, Rehm, Johnson, Smith, Lunsetter, Anderson, Newland, Knutson, Yutzenka, Dahlquist, Bakke, Nelson, Kiesow Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Boock, Reiss, Jenness, Simonsen, Jaminet, Prunty, Lucas, Smith, Kohn Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bornholdt, Leslie, Nelson, Fager, Smith, Laursen, Templeman, Martens, Pellett, McCrory, Tessman, Parrott Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Brack, Townsend, Pratt, Meissner, Ladenthin, Godfrey, Klingensmith, Downey, Keck, Hoppe, Kabisch, Todd, Jones Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bradley, Morgan, Smith, Stoll, Conrad, Flood, Rivas, Wagner, Hatfield, Sockness, Avery, Hetchler, Thompson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bragg, Hanks, Porter, Milstead, Patterson, Wilson, Smith, Fickel, Branaman, Sands, Foncanon, Nupnau Adair County 1898 MO 1898
Brewster, Modrynski, Proper, Mrosla, Monnier, Lundsten, Verley, Waddell, Binkley, Beam, Sufka, Smith, Kloss, Balling Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Britt, Woods, DeSahw, Clark, Orr, McNeamara, Smith, Digmann, Kehoe, Pitcher Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Brooks, MAthes, Fordyce, Cainsville Bank, Canaday, Brooks, Johnston, Bryant, Smith, Alexander, Girdner, Toombs Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Brown, Skelton, Anderson, Smith,Glienke, Edelman, Johnson, Holmberg, Biggar, Williams, Anderson Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Bruber, Swanson, Sterr, Miller, Nelson, Norberg, Block, Rickhoff, Smith, Rauch, Girtz, Meyer, Ellison, Young Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bruce, Mehus, Hengesteg, Rugland, Smith, Peterson, Johnson, Wallin, Smith, Sime Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Bruyette, Stanley, Domier, Williams, Johnson, Stoll, Wagners, Landon, Howard Smith, Schroeder, Opitz, Conrad Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bryant, Stratton and Smith Business College, Johnson, St. John, Smith, Niles Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Buch, Graves, Buch, Miller, Mernin, Smith, Ickert, Movall, Bodholdt, Jorgensen, Christensen, Schwaller, Linkletter Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Burke, Conrad, Marbach, Recker, Jesenovec, Schlamann, goldsmith, Namber, Schockemoehl Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Bursell, George, Lamb, Butz, Clemons, Smith, Goebel, Kettner, Wendt, Levik Martin County 1911 MN 1911
Busch, Koppitz, Smith, Clark, Lane, Reymer, Allbright, Keller, Schulte, Barrett Franklin County 1919 MO 1919
Busch, Smith, Bessler, Rieck, Basder, Rustad, Bloom, Olson, Brasder, Iverson, Lindstrom, Bucher, Olson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Butterfield, Hollender, Wargula, Smith, Dahlke, Drew, McGwin, Ellis, Wohlfort, Doege, Campbell Marquette County 1919 WI 1919
Butterfield, Johnson, Koehler, Seabury, Radar, Fee, Howard, Smith, Westerhoff, Bogman, Armstrong, Smith Antelope County 1922 NE 1922
Bweck, Smith, Cousins, Hardersen, Mommsen, Jorgenson, Petersen, Betts, Gregory, Clement, Pithan, Meggers Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
C. L. Scott, J. W. Railsback, W. H. Carter, D. E. Waters, L. D. Smith, Percy A. Miller Daviess County 1916 MO 1916
C. Sinn, L. Sinn, M. Sissel, D. Skinner, R. Skrobecki, O. Slagle, D. Smith, L. Smith, M. Smith, R. Smith, H. Synder Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
C.D. Hudson, Smith Brothers, King, Durham Portage County 1874 OH 1874
C.M. Bacon, Robert Smith, Holton, Miller, Smith, Fairchild Lee County 1872 IL 1872
C.N. Smith, Reed House, J.G. Boice, Sam'l Bunnell, Almon Whiting Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
C.S. Cottrell's Store, Wm.H. Hunt, W.S. Kenner, James Smith, W.A. Briant, F.A. Kirkpatrick McDonough County 1871 IL 1871
Cain, Ronnfeldt, Reding, Schneider, Petersen, Smith, Schroeder, Bormann, Jensen, Brown, Kellermann, Eberhart Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Caldwell, Bruce, Deemer, Waters, Judd, Tilden, Crane, Gates, Paine, Smith, Webb, Payne Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Callaway Bank, Jameson Real Estate, Glover The Clothier, Pierce & Smith, Weslan Place, Jameson Callaway County 1919 MO 1919
Caltrider, Warne, Smith, Graham, Dolch, Groves, Andrews, Vogl Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Canfield, Mills, Parmelee, Hall, Smith, Phelps, Reynolds, Bostwick, Daniels, Thrasher, Fisher Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Carmi Smith, Gilbert Smith Washington County 1875 OH 1875
Carpenter, Bolar, Burgin, Harlow, Brown, Barber, Butler, Werninger, Barlow, BEnder, Bolar, Smith, Harrison Court Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Carrolltons First Post Office, Smith, Tweedie, Edwards, Evans, Ballew, Underwood, Bartlett, Daugherty Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Case, Pine Lodge, Wheelock, Spooner, Tucker, Prine, Smith, Kisinger, Russell, Cotton, Palmiter, Rocho, Wagner Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Case, Smith, Herrick, Noon, Gruenberg, Padden, Whitcomb, Glaser, Otteson, O'Connor Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Casey, Carlson, Weaver, Brunk, Smith, Weirich, Forsyth, Cousins, Knutson, Kline Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Cavanaugh, Riess, Shoop, Oswald, Sweeney, Hayden, Murphy, Ludwig, Ingram, Smith, Fiebig Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Chaffee, Thies, Hawley, Dangerfield, Fredenhagen, Adams, Frederick, Ellis, Smith, Burr, Dunham Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Chapin, Laures, Miller, Waterman, Barlaug, Smith, Beatty, Otters, Lampe, Bockhaus, Drewelow Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Charles B. Smith, Esq., J.H. Paddelford, Esq., Stock Farm and Residence, Hanna Henry County 1875 IL 1875
Charles C. Smith, F.J. Smith Store and Residence, Adam Herman Santa Clara County 1876 CA 1876
Charles H. Pogue, Frank W. Spinning, Samuel G. Smith, Walter McConaha, St. Mary's Parochial School Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Charles Smith, Stanfield Rancho Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Chas. P. Roth, D. C. Oehler, L. C. Smith, C. B. Willenborg, M. J. Clemesn, Luehrsmann Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Chase, Brazeau, Keefe, Smith, Delbridge, Norton, Burns, Raniszewski, Whiting, Peplinski, Lingelbach Oconto County 1912 Microfilm WI 1912
Christensen, Nelson, Wiges, Hindman, Hupp, Roy, Slothouber, Smith, Thompson, Schmidt, Drieier, Bolick, Esbeck Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Christian Chruch, Rossville, Oakwood Public School, Buskirk, Rossville Creamery, Smith, Vermilion County Home Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Christoph, Messersmith, Laures, Douglas, Bohr, Glaser, Mihm, Kuhn, Deutsch, Rosonke, Helling, Crooks, Holthaus Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Clack, Fawcett, Pennell, Sine, Losch, Brendel, Tienken, Barbour, Buridick, Draper, Smith, Barton Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
Clark Parker Stock Farm and Residence, Henry Smith Lovely Dale Farm, Abraham McCoy DeKalb County 1880 IN 1880
Clark, Haack, Muhs, Brick, Hilbert, Henningsen, Kuehn, Tillis, Simonson, Martin, Lamp, Smith, Naftzgen, Hahn, Miller Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Cochran, Zuidema, Baltes, Smith, Biekert, Robinson, Hayden, Bird, Nashua Woolen Mills Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Cole, Palmer, Cummings, Andrus, Weeden, Stone, Leavens, Jones, Prentice, Smith, Thomas Sheboygan County 1902 Microfilm WI 1902
Cole, Stutzman, Smith, Long, Merwin, Shepherd, Risk, Furry, Jones Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Coleman, Prince, Smith, O'Ferrall, Crane, Dorcey, Wright, Frame, Hall, Fahmestock, Senour, Gray Miami County 1894 OH 1894
Coleman, Prince, Smith, O'Ferrall, Crane, Dorsey, Wright Miami 1894 OH 1894
Combs, Brinkerhoff, Kemper, Thompson, Smith, Wright, Sunkel, Bruce, Clapp, Schneider, English, Parson, Wright Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Connor, Berns, Smith, Baade, Buerger, Connor, Welch, Meyer, Sanger, Vorwald, Voss, Walz Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Cook, Backus, Rineck, Miller, Smith, Lyke, Northwick, Simons, Reid, Mann, Shaver, Flanders, Smith Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Cook, Hinton, Hinrichs, Schlueter, Hinricks, Mack, Schlueter, Smith, Steffens Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Cooper, Recker, Catlett, turnis, naber, Gearhart, Smith, Yankovic, Dingbaum Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Cording, Fangmeier, Finke, Corliss, Miller, Drake, Hoffmeyer, Ferron, Stutz, Smith, Fink, Bartling, Timmerman Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Cornell, Erickson, Thorson, Luftus, Anderson, Lofthus, Larson, Johnson, Smith, Williams, Griffith, Stormo, Olson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Corwin, Smith, Gregg, Stokes Warren County 1875 OH 1875
Cother, Fischer, Cornwell, Smith, Humeston, Salton, Crone, Hoffman, Swanson, Anderson, Nielsen Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Country Residences - Smith, Rowell, Doering, Nelson, Widmann, Lewis, Avery, Anderson, Nicholson Davison County 1901 SD 1901
Cowan, Lindsay, Mahoney, Berglund, Klingensmith, Ulstad, Todd, Klaschen Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Cowles, Reitter, Lankenau, Curtis, Hardin, Loveland, Penny, Smith, Kerr, Beckman, Pausch Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Cox, Ebert, Wilberg, Esensee, Olson, Matson, Stark, Smith, Ruedy, Thorhaug, Wacker, Dawley, Zebell, Clay Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Crabbe, Crum, Boyce, Resser, Powlison, Ball, Tenneson, Sherman, Kerr, Smith, Parsons, Lane Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Crane, Umphrey, Woodrow, Cavitt, Price, Smith, Pettit, Mellon, Silver, Delaney, Mounce, Heger, Saylor Van Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Criswell, Shane, Brink, Holman, Blackburn, Hubbard, Brink, Nipper, Smith, Moore Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Cummings, Haugen, Camp, Hemann, Cordes, La Rue, Hanson, Tibbetts, Johnson, Horner, Smith, Little, Kuglar Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Cunningham, Ahlers, Adamson, Kistle, Hise, Stang, Pavlovic, Chassell, TePaske, Smith, Brown, Fields Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Curran, McCue, Christen, Kelley, Nolan, Carolan, Foley, Iverson, Kjorlein, Christen, Smith, Murtha, Burgess, Snell Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
D.G. Smith, M.H. Greenfield, L. Crane, J.H. Farnsworth Harrison County 1884 IA 1884
D.P. Smith, James Ross, David Chase, Mrs. John Thompson, Armstrong Campbell Bureau County 1875 IL 1875
Dahlke, Long, Merzler, Gay, Dewar, Smith, Scholinskie, Byrne, Yates, Chivers, Cole, Flanagan Marquette County 1919 WI 1919
Daniel Smith, Dudley Lyford Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Daniel T. Birch, J.L. Bennett, Calvin Wheeler, G.N.B. Renwick, Eli O. Smith, T.B. Gorton Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
David Smith Residence, G.W. Thorn Residence, Walter Morgan and Son Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
David Smith Residence, Jacob Brunk Residence Howard County 1877 IN 1877
David Smith, Mrs. Sarah D. Smith Shelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
David Smith, Sarah D. Smith Shelby County 1880 IN 1880
Davidson Res, Marsh Res, Bray Drug Store, Bray Millinery Store, Alexander Res, Smith Res Will County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
Davis, Thomas Thompson, Cox, Anton Hanson, Matt Smith, Edward Snderson, Weber, Bryan Smith Rock County 1917 WI 1917
Dawson, Qualy, Lake, Doering, Dustin, Sauer, Nuzum, Smith, Clark, Bennett, Dyson, Robinson, Hetland Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Day, Allerton, Fay, Smith, Porter, Coffin, Doyle, Betz, Ebele, Ross, McIntosh, Wilson Piatt County 1910 IL 1910
Day, Allerton, Fay, Smith, Porter, COffin, Doyle, Betz, Ebfle, Ross, McIntosh, Allerton, Albright, Wilson, Pembroke Piatt County 1910 IL 1910
De Vine, Smith, Stafford, Belson, Wallace, Glasner, Hefflebower, Belson, Knox, Wilber Barry County 1913 MI 1913
DeBord, Wilson, Cohrs, Beisser, McFadden, Mewhirter, Carlson, Funk, Wohlenhaus, Kirchhoff, Smith, Riggs, Behnken Cass County 1978 IA 1978
DeBower, Smith, Forry, Greenlee, Harris, Fick, Brocka, Allison, Brockway, Kleinschmidt, Pruisner Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Dennis Smith, L.F. Stilson, E. Sperry, Enoch Sperry Chautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Detrick, Leavens, Shaw, Gilmore, Smith, Erbes, Cooper, McGowan, Theiss, Blair, Thompson, Lefferman Lee County 1900 IL 1900
Devine, offerman, Harbach, Olmstead, Smith, Johnston, Fischer, Wilson, Fullerton Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
DeZeeuw, Gust, Willert, Smith, Johnson, Rudebusch, Belau, Schroeder, Johansen, Olsen, Wilson, Melcher, Randy Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Dice, Adams, Smith, Woodrow, Strahan, Slater, Follett, Jones, Raines, Boston, Landis, Norton, Johnson Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Dickerson, Western College, Delano T. Smith, Highland Home Stock Farm, Marshalltown Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Diehl, Solomon Worman, Wm. Sinks. Wm. Mills, Jacob Smith, Nancy A. Hall Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Diercks, Meier, Heilig, Burzlaff, Smith, Kinney, Looney, Burzlaff, Schnoeblen, Schepers, Stveland, Bowman Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Dietz, Dillavou, Sharp, Liddle, Carpenter, Koob, Ristow, Dettmer, Smith, Marquis, Graeser, Fritcher, Bushing Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Dietz, Forry, Biekert, Kahn, Schissel, Vetter, Bukel, Bearman, Smith, Eckenrod, Connor, Kalvig Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Divine, Smith, Cottrell, Wise, Wood, Alden DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Dodd, Smith, Bedford, Goldsberry, Scott, Crenshaw, Craig, Douglas, Crane, Ridgeway Boone County 1917 MO 1917
Douglass, Mackey, Townsend, Knight, Smith, Sansworth DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Downing, Dillenbeck, Smith, Fickr, Stolz, Culver, Paught, Baeder, Sholl, Watts, Tidyman, Martens, Ficke Seward County 1908 NE 1908
Downing, Warner, Fletcher, Thrasher, Smith, Hathaway, Mills, Hollenbeck Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Doylestown English Classical Seminary, Benj. Smith, Jas. D. Scott Bucks County 1876 PA 1876
Dr. Neale, Moore, Coleman, A. B. Codding, John Smith, G. W. Reynolds, M. C. Hubbell, Residence, Farm Knox County 1870 IL 1870
Dr. T.G. Black Residence, Wm.M.McClelland, Alex M. Smith, Travelers Home, Mrs. J.W. Moore, Clayton, Columbus Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Drellack, Shereck, Fredrickson, Lorentz, Friborg, Sorenson, Kaiser, Nelson, Smith, Hogberg, Uhrich, Dahl, Garner Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dumpewolf, Smith, Ihms, Stockman, Davis, Shields, Schacht, Dempewolf Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Durant, Osincup, Francis, Cullinane, Smith, Dohrmann, Blume, Bremer County Court House Bremer County 1917 IA 1917
Dvorak, Macho, Smith, Trantina, Wahl, Trout, Wille, Kowalski, Mudick, Cestnik, Macho, Wille, Dusher, Tyrell Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Dyer, McClendon, Minnis, Smith, Sugg, Lewis, Doane, Holliday,Cook, Browne, Lovell, Duncan, Mitchell Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Dykstra, Rasmussen, McClain, McNab, Baumgard, Hutzler, Voehl, Reimer, Loosbrock, Glassner, Smith, Poppe Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Dysart, Mann, McGuire, Smith, Isbell, Owens Chariton County 1876 Version 1 MO 1876
E. Allyn, G. H. Mugge, Thos. Mahoney, L. H. Smith, Robert Lewis, A. J. Sisk Saline County 1908 IL 1908
E. C. Cook, Charles H. Backus, George Rineck, C. A. Miller, E. M. Smith, Josiah Lyke, T. P. Flanders Kane County 1904 IL 1904
E. P. Whitney, N. Miller, C. Sage, S. B. Stoddard, P. W. Smith, A. G. Smith Lorain County 1896 OH 1896
E.A. Smith, Norwood Stock Farm Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
E.C. Smith, J.J. McChesney, S.M. Boyce Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
E.D. Castle, R. Scally Livery Stable and Residence, B.B. Smith Ranch, Charles Oettle Tulare County 1892 CA 1892
E.N. Smith, Karen H. Haughton Lucas County and Part of Wood County 1875 Including Toledo OH 1875
E.P. Smith, David Wertman, John Brindle Ashland County 1874 OH 1874
E.S. Smith, Henry H. McElrain, View of Bardolph McDonough County 1871 IL 1871
Eads, Levings, Smith, Van Sickle, Ruqua, Fessant, Beckett, Winn, Honnold, McKinlay, Risser, Sholem, Blackburn Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Eagle Mill, Valley Mill, Housatonic Mill, Columbia Mill, Smith Paper Companys Works Berkshire County 1876 MA 1876
Ebert, Zellmer, Zollmer, McLendon, Brown, Gnewikow, Smith, Anderson, Von Haden, Haney, Sletten, Gettinger Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Edeburn, Peterson, Evangelical, Stelck, Smith, Dickson, Amundson, Two Rivers Super Valu, Motley Corral Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Edens, Rowson, Wilslef, Thaompson, Jessen, Swanson, Smith, Schmack, Carlson, Lassen, McAllister, Allen, Trauer Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Edgerton, Thornton, McEver, Cramer, Broad, Murrin, Allen, Klinglesmith, Jackson, Hardenburg, Bell Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Edmison, Olson, Rhodes, Terpestra, Huber, Molstad, Guy, Smith, Brueggen, Elliott, Schaitel, Humphrey, Raymer Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Edson, Koenigsfeld, Parker, Edkenrod, Smith, Blum, Connor, Fenneman, Kruger, Mahlstedt Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Edson, Wendt, Lampe, Feuchtwanges, Brown, Feuchtwanger, Smith, Martin, Conner, Lenos, Miller Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Edward Cwach Family, J. Cwach Family , C. Rulfe Family, F. Kinaliuk Family, James Smith, Emil Cwach Family Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Eggan, Estes, Patten, Smith, McIntire, Wilson, Payne, Woody, Halland, Bigham, Mathews Latah County 1914 ID 1914
Eggers, Smith, Whittle, Scherf, Mills, Voshell, Bergan, Hubbard, Dittmer, Smith Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Eick, Baede, Menke, Kirchhoff, Henning, Kammeyer, Warnke, Eick, Back, Christensen, Smith, Meier, Jaschen Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
El Bonita Stock Farm & Res of Pogue & Spinning, McConaha Res & Barn, Smith, St Mary Parochial Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Elk Valley Farm, Smith Farm Grand Forks County 1893 ND 1893
Ellis, Nelson, Stephens, Foss, Larson, Jacobsen, Smith, Holze, Wall, Kiebert, Henke, Case Oliver County 1917 ND 1917
Ellis, Skogen, Smith, Schneider, Waggoner, Milton, Cadwell, Swenson, Fradenburgh, Johnson, Teigland, Lanners Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Elwood, Black, Kellum, Hood, Smith, Rogers DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Ennest, Dornton, Smith, Thompson, Hayward, Barker, Tate, Munroe, Hewitt, Pearson, Papst, Minard, Neil, Gleason Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Erickson, Lanners, Julin, Ellis, Brummett, Smith, Redden Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Erlmeier, Andrews, Duff, Lund, Wahlert, Suplee, Wahlert, Paul, Brown, Smith, Newell, Barber, Pash Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Ernest Jensen, Herbert Holoch, Andrew Jorgensen, Glen Gilbertson, August Kryger, Donald Gregg, Gary Iverson, Curtis Gregg, Norman Smith, Norman Jaquith Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Evans, Bass, Badker, Grandon, Venenga, Huisman, Anderson, Davis, Hogenkamp, Boyer, Ridder, Smith, Gerloff, Heise, Kucko Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Everett Building, I.S. Myers Co., A.B. Smith, Hardware, Windsor Hotel, Cutter, Sanford Building, Eagle Cafe Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Evers, Hofer, Swanson, Petersen, Smith, Wiese, Hinck, Smith, Schroeder, Truelsen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Eyolfson, Hanawalt, Torgerson, NOrlock, Schrank, Taudeski, Lutovsky, Paulson, Altendorf, Pesek, Berg, Starkson, Smith, Bell Walsh County 1928 ND 1928
F. Sharping, J. Sharping, D. Shields, E. Shrake, J. Shroyer, R. Skluzak, C. Sly, W. Sly, O. Smith, M, Soulek, M. Speckels Brule County 1986 SD 1986
Fargo Plumbing and Heating, Riley Store, Ed. L. Sears, Higging-Aske Co., W.D. Hodgson, Albert Smith, H.D. Ruttell Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Farm Residence of Smith, Kellogg & Co., Farm Residence of Orin Wakefield DeWitt County 1875 IL 1875
Farr, Stone, Simmons, Foster, Smith, Nicol, Benedict, Sefton, Cury, Noble, Marvin, Hurley, McLachlin, McCaren, Bullard Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Feldman, Hummel, Smith, Tack, Stoppelmoor, Seehusen, Mehmen, Nordmeyer, Wedeking Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Feldt, Smith, Johnson, Larson, Keisel, Naftzger, Stern, Gurtafson, Erikson, Simpson, Dittmar, Rick, Norrish Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Ferdinand Krahn, A. T. Hawley, A. Peterson, Fred A. Tredup, Samuel Beamish. Wm. M. Smith, L. Schairer Kane County 1904 IL 1904
Ferguson, Harves, Smith, Lawson, White, Stoemer, Hansen, Christensen, Nielsen, Schurr, Loudermilk, Lang Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Ferguson, Smith, Shoup, Palm, Fulton, Deardorff, Baker, Courtney, Swigart, Mifflin Richland County 1896 OH 1896
Ferguson, Wetenkamp, Adams, Graig, Wenke, Becker, Hennings, Schliefert, Smith, Hennings Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Fiala, Ringgenberg, Benes, Nelson, Munson, Dorschner, Rasmussen, Sands, Pluth, Smith, Hakes, Dobbs, Aldrich Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Fifer, Smith, Sedlacek, Lodahl, Watson, Brown, Hanket, Ronald Sime Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
First National Bank, Smith County National Bank, A.U. Sheldon Residence, Hull House Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Fisher, Ohl, Smith, Miller, Jones, Ball, Koontz, Hotz, Oakes Johnson County 1900 IA 1900
Fling, Duncan, Smith, Corley, Silknitter, Doehring, Robison, Mietzner, Ash Res, Findlay Grain & Coal CO Shelby County 1914 IL 1914
Follett, Bradley, Travis, Bright, Roby, Denman, Barnes, Menefee, Baldwin, Smith, Fowler, Morgan Benton County 1909 Microfilm IN 1909
Foot, Barnhouse, Glime, Heath, Grauer, Smith, Irvine, Bopp, Carnall, Smith, Lewis, Blunt, Wayman Fayette County 1916 IA 1916
Fort, White, Williams, Swain, Smith, Fort, Lewis, Miller, Harden, Doffin, Basye, Lewis Henry County 1893 IN 1893
Fortmann, Kessler, Yonda, Dunlap, Morten, Ryan, Demmer, Talmadge, Trenkamp, Houska, Smith, Mumby, Rifen Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Foss, Linidaas, Engelstad, Satrom, Smith, Kromer, Ulland, Moen, Sande, Holland, Jenson, Kritzberger, Lillebo, Grimson Traill County 1927 ND 1927
Frank L. Meachum, J.R. Smith, William Tubbs, S.S. Phelps, H.H. Dickmann, P.H. Rahilly, S. Jenkins, C.R. Read Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Frank S. Ferring, F. M. Bradley, Samuel G. Streif, Joseph A. Smith, Scott Story, Elizabeth, Adam Stichler Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Frank, Collins, Wilcox, Lindenfelser, Craig, Lehn, Melkert, Field, Pfeffer, Champlin, SMith, Borkelmann, Nodsle Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Franzen, Wurzer, Langreck, Vanda, Busta, Hackman, McGruder, Bouska, Smith, Truman, Pence, Balk Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Frazier, Dunham, Weber, Moore, Heller, Smith, Freund, Glassburner, Baldwin, Hall, Rank, Wingrove Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Freeman, Nellis, Yates, Hartsig, Burr, Smith, Seaman, Steffens, Crocker, Hohf, Lawson, Keils, McKay Macomb County 1916 MI 1916
Fritcher, Huisman, Kaiser, Balsley, Bushing, Marlette, Graeser, Flanscha, Fox, Smith, Vossberg, Gilbert Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Froderman, Matejka, Lesch, Steffen, Trondson, Kolander, Bretzman, Stevens, Smith, Trondson, Burmeister Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Froehlich Residence, Allen & Abraham, Wunsch Residence, Klemme Residence, Smith Residence Sheboygan County 1875 WI 1875
Frommelt, Handke, Stoffel, Smith, Buck Creek School, Welch, Moser, Lundt Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Fuchs, Wilson, Matthews, Hauschen, White, Sikora, Harves, Sikora, Smith, Fuchs, Wilson, Dickens Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Fuelling, Sass, Planting, Hankes, Hefel, Peuker, Krambeer, Tomkins, Jost, Thurn, Smith, Radloff, Faust Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Fuerstenberg, Smith, Jeffers, Brake, Schroder, Korth, Balstra, Grant, Scholtes, Saint Kilian Store Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Fulton, Hoult, Renton, Myers, Dole, Shaw, Propst, Smith, Rittenhouse, Whitsell, Ford, Keys, Wilson, Wright Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Fulton, Roland, Smith, Kough, Kaley, Haigler, Prussing, Templer, Pellett, Cline, Stainbrook Bourbon County 1920 KS 1920
G. Atherton, Jas. H. Smith, Church Street Public School Building Licking County 1875 OH 1875
G. F. Smith, D. Winter, P. T. Smith, M. C. McArthur, Residence, Burlington Des Moines County 1873 IA 1873
G.B. Hunt, Clarence, Daniel Rodes, Smith Pugsley Erie County 1880 NY 1880
G.T. Gridley, S.T. Smith, E. Robinson, N. Morrill Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Galvond, Kaltefleiter, Seager, Bolte, Cramer, Vogt, Smith, Pomberg, Bell, Trinity church, Grand Hotel, Presbyterian, Keokuk Lee County 1916 IA 1916
Gaston, Smith, Grashoff, Bush, Jipp, Watts, Ericksen, Matzdorff, Phipps, Mummert, Tuttle, Sleezer Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Gates, Gaul, Geodelman, Geary, Gill, Gipson, Glenney, Glick, Goldsmith, Goodale, Grace, Gray Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Gaudern, Oberlin, Smith, Graetz, Webster, Wertz, Scott, Denman, Warren, Newcomer, Hodson Williams County 1918 OH 1918
Gault, Love, Irwin, Troxel, Johnson, Miller, Hickox, Casterline, Thompson, Smith, Roe, Case, Brown, Kisner, Holcomb, Smith, Dilley Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Gen. D.D. Smith, Nyack, Aspinall Place, C.S. Robert Rockland County 1876 NY 1876
Genzlinger, Miller Farm, Hemmers, Smith, Bloem Farm, Smith Farm, St Agatha H.S., Feldhaus, Thompson, Haak, Richardson Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Geo. Smith, Joseph Claybaugh, C. A. Davis, O. S. Baird, Geo. V. Moss, Frank P. Coons, David S. Nees Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
George Conrad, Peter Smith, Cornelius M. Riggins Boone County 1878 IN 1878
George Leibee Stock Farm Residence, Jared H. Smith, A.A. Crane, Osco Henry County 1875 IL 1875
George Smith, John Draper Noble County 1879 OH 1879
George W. Smith and E.H. Peters Residences Madison County 1880 IN 1880
Gering, Farley, Wescott, Soennichsen, Walling, Morgan, Coffey, Smith, Pollock, Wurl, Falter Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Gibson, Williams, Shank, Liston, Little, Clemann, Jones, Kipp, Harth, Evans, Manfill, Smith, Gesselman Hitchcock County 1906 NE 1906
Gienapp, Glew, Goebel, Goedken, Gogel, Goldsmith, Goos Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Gilillan, Oberbreckling, Monaghan, Barker, Peyton, Smith, McRoberts, Wenger, Graves, Robinson, Bacon, Schlueter Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Gilka, Sawyer, Okray, Miller, Kinder, Formella, Smith, Rothman, Haertel, Banach. Stevens Portage County 1915 WI 1915
Givens, Munder, Fleming, Ferguson, Grober, Smith, Gacking, Young, O'Shea and Hinch, Echols Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Glasner, Bauer, Smith, Mack, Colgrove, Dietrich, Reams, Cutler, Bowser Barry County 1913 MI 1913
Glew, Goebel, Goedken, Goldsmith, Goss, Gudenkauf, Harder, Harring, Shane, Harter, Hartman Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Glos, Chapman, Cripps, Smith, Paschel, Lemon, Warne, Read, Shefneer, Petit, Ketchum, Inglebrecht Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Goldsmith, Gaul, Kellog, Bries, Brunkan, Werner, Firsher, Becker, Feldman, Wall, Delancy, Kremer, Zumbach Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Goldsmith, Gibbs, Potter, Haeger, Becker, Recker, Elgin, Cooksley, Varwald, Gogel, Loecke, Ludwig Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Gray, Harp, Jett, Crawford, Kiggins, Smith, Johannes, Cockelreas, Abbot, Major, Beckwith, South School, North Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Gresham, Staudt, Smith, Clay, Fuller, Hall, Grassman, Hufford, Ahlstrom Bragg, Hallgren, Palmer, Barnum Phelps County 1903 NE 1903
Grove Residence, Kent Residence, Smith Residence, Stokes Residence, Chicago & Alton RR Depot McLean County 1914 IL 1914
Gundy, Townsend, Houser, Thielbar, smith, Hayward, Awtry, Frickey, Richardson, Baumgarten, Morton Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
Gunn, Combs, Peters, Baker, Smith, Woodard, Wigent, Turner, Bailey, Williams, Peters, Warren, Schultz, Craig Hillsdale County 1916 Published by Standard Map Company MI 1916
Gustafson, Smith, Matson, Ruud, Carlson, Wirth, Brune, Burkel, Moltzan, Fett, Crocker, Rice, Dufner Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Gutknecht, Corwin, Smith, Luders, Grendler, Huberg, Jensen, Gerloff, Beuthien, LeBahn Butler County 2000 IA 2000
H. Hubbard, F.R. Shepard, H.D. Hitt, W.A. Smith, George Wood, Delos Hatch Fond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
H. W. Smith, Hiram P. thompson, J. Webster Childs Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
H.C. Williams, Allen Smith, J. Kloosterboer, G.H. Downey Fond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
H.T. Smith, D.W. Tenant Residence - Right Hand Side Erie County 1874 OH 1874
H.W. Smith Residence, Robert M. Long Residence, John E. Tarkington Residence Howard County 1877 IN 1877
Haberman, Stude, Smith, Baumgard, Bogelaar, Post, VanderVeen, Frodermann, Haberman, Fleace, Weinrebe Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hadenfeldt, Jackson, Richter, Sorbe, Hoskins, Archer, Cavanaugh, Smith, Sievers, Rebhuhn, Ishl, Bayliss, Wilkens Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hahn, Weston, Wooe, Dawson, Harrington, Weston, Failor, Weeks, Sullenberger, Smith, Keipp, Cox Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Hall, Smith, McGrane, Ingebritson, McGrane, Mumm, Kolbe, Larson, Mick, Killian, Mudek, Platzer Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Hallio, Meller, Park, Smith, Allen, Hunter, File, Davis, Ulmet, Berman, Davidson, Wright, Cheim Bond County 1900 IL 1900
Halvorson, Holm, Shereck, Olson, Braaten, Dahlke, Smith, Bergan, Gardner, Oien, Stenerson, Kvande, Tangjer Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hansen, Askren, Hines, Horn, Hofer, Schrader, Allen, Wing, Dunn, Morrow, Smith, Porter, Gradert, Soll, Jessen, Hill Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hanson, Dickman, Hundt, Schreier, Smith, Linnehan, Sternberg, Hemmersbach, Hanson, Johnson, Dickman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hanson, Kolthoff, Berends, Eichenberger, Smith, Bertrand, Brandenburg, Grove, Freiberg, Hollenbough, Hoth, Miller Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Hanson, Wesely, Mays, Smith, Polak, Wais, Pabian, Novak, Lohmann, Johnson, Hajek, Benes, Mostrom, Erickson Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Hardie, Ruthardt, Yahne, Johnson, Comstock, Earl, Smith, Strother, Sholes Residence, Stahl, Barth Home Davison County 1909 Microfilm SD 1909
Hargens, Gibson, Gross, Fairchild, Miller, Reekers, Smith, Cooke, Chestelson, McMullen, Somers Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Harpham, Mathews, Hill, Sherrill, Aring, MOrris, Smith, Crouch St. Clair County 1905c MO 1905
Harreld, Biggs, Ede, Hileman, English, Barringer, DeWitt, Nordmeyer, Boyd, Smith, Mees Union County 1908 IL 1908
Harris, Gilmore, Carnahan, Smith, Compton, Braffet Lee County 1872 IL 1872
Harrison, Barnes, Collacott, Harrison, Smith, Barnes, Baker, King, cowles Lake County 1898 OH 1898
Hartford Soldiers, J. Coleman, W.M. Webb, H.M. Smith, Wm. Higgins, John L. Hall Licking County 1875 OH 1875
Haselhoff, Smith, Kohn, Patterson, Wiersema, Seeley, Cave, McDonald, Stacey, Robb, Steinberg Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hasslebusch, Pruess, Goldschmidt, Hansen, Herrmann, Butterbrodt, Ebert, Kahl, Goldsmith, Albert, Helmold, Klatt, Muester, Klein Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Hathaway, Stephenson, Converse, Downing, Warner, Parsons, Cook, Canfield, Smith, Bostwick, Cook, Metcalfe, King Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Hawkins, Smith, Irwin, Salton, Smith, Hargrave, Koenig, Crone, Langner, Hoffman, King Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Hayworth, Smith, Ricketts, Swovenland, Kessier, Fletcher, Laudig, Binkley Barclay, McClain, Kline Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
Heck, Ward, Hoch, Smith, Seyforth, Goss, Cospihil, Gifford, Hovey, Teigen Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Hefty, Smith, Czerwonka, Balog, Romanowski, Bartels, Horton, Graunke, Ruppel, Kreier, Hanson, Polisknia Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Heiby, Morvelius, Heap, Smith, Schindler, Pausch, McClellen, Adams, Passman, Tegler, City Hall Mercer County 1900 OH 1900
Heilig, Schoop, Smith, Wulf, Husen, Schroeder, Data, Lindemann, Berner, Rock, Jusen, Diercks, Schepers, Hansen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Heim, Wamsley, Casady, Eastman, Mennega, Smith, Reints, Salvasa, St. John, Graeser, Vossberg, Fox, Carter Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Heinecke, Prell, Donatell, Young, Sirionni, Nieman, Haley, Schaffer, Middendorp, Gabbsmith, Behne, Sellert Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Heit, Franke, Rahlf, Kottke, Smith, Deutsck, Slick, Heit, Rausch, speicher, Hoey, Burke, Pitz Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Heit, Stapleton, King, Smith, Speicher, Hackman, Nasbisch, Dogit, Grassley, Kottke, Leichtman, Brand Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Held, Haugens, Smith, Hall, O'Brien, Parner, McCully, Spangler, Harwood, Matson, Monk, Mills, Gelatt, Bennington Marshall and Putnam Counties 1911 IL 1911
Hendrickson, Wandersee, Smith, Gandrud, Kohler, Hanson, Sieling, Thorson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Henke, Stota, Hilger, Klingensmith, Mahoney, Dawson, Hansen, Ralston, Irwin, Bohnenkamp, Carver, Carnes Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Henne, McLean, Hoyle, Kingseed, Voress, Miller, Kah, Ginn, Worch, Smith, Amann, Bingham, Johnston Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Henning, Bruns, Madison, Hoffman, Roeder, Smith, Fuerstenberg, Hebig, Bruns, Roth Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Henning, Kooiman, Smith, Hebig, Springman, Brake, Sauer, Hoffman, Fuerstenberg, Lorang, Grant, Sieve Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Henry Youngs Residence, E.C. gilbert, John H. Smith, Gerhard Addicks Henry County 1875 IL 1875
Herbers, Hausmann, Arnold, Eickmann, Reinart, Stitz, Koenig, Loxterkamp, Smith, Bellinghausen, Rupiper Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Herman, Guthrie, Kramaer, Diers, Kramer, Tunis, Denmer, Hardke, Prull, Eiben, Smith, Leclere Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Herrick, Schrecengast, Smallfield, Thielsen, Adolph, Smith Farm, Latham, Thillsen, Mahlman Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Herrick, Smallfield, Grain Bin, Adolph, Corn Cultivator, Smith Farm, Lifting Cultivator Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Herricks, Schmitz, Brueggen, Rueter, Schreier, Flock, Smith, Wiedeman, Kirking, Leis, Frederick Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, Douglas Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hill, Van Dyke, Nelson, Budd, Mudsinger, Osmondson, Hudson, Smith, Bower, Ebinger, Weeks, Harvey, Fletcher, Atherton Kendall County 1903 IL 1903
Hilmers, Smith, McGuire, Tatzer, Abney, Kelley, Leonard Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hingley, Smith, Salton, Langer, Stephas, Irwin, Coryea, Miner, Nixon, Koenig, Nelson, Boge, King, Crew Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Hinton, Rittenhouse, Fairfield, Renz, Duvall, Smith, Archer, Throckmarton, Snyder, Richardson Champaign County 1913 IL 1913
History 003 - Smith, McPeek, Dean, Maynard, Fox, Jones, Shaw, Bretz, Hendee, Hauser, McCall, Nichols Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hlavac, Anderson, Rolfs, Kralicek, Spence, Kuestermeyer, Brewer, Cwach, Smith, Pickering, Vellek, Huber, Lucas Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Hobza, Pearson, Hanke, Dudek, Smith, Behrens, Anderson, Hanson, Liles, Johnson, Eichmeier, Mauck, Tomek Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Hockenberry, Holste, Hosfelt, Huff, Jensen, Kaiser, Karsten, Smith, Kirchoff, Klindt, Krueger Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Hoefling, Robb, Smith, Peterson, Husman, Todd, Laageschulte, Artz, Todd, Tuttle, Cougill, Blake Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Hofer, Paarman, Mattingly, Peters, Paarman, Swanson, Gruhn, Good, Smith, Johnson, Mattingly, Hines, Carstensen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hohn, Ketelsen, Cook, Yarolem, Toedt Bros., Sweeney, Wilcke, Ziesman, Smith, Lohmeier, Conrad Brick Implement Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Holbrook, Gibson, Reisinger, Holliday, Finlayson, Vaughn, Fowler, Smith, Root, Weeden, Campbell Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Holden, Kadel, Barkley, Coleman, Pere Marquette Rail Road Station, Smith, Dow Chemical Company Midland County 1914 MI 1914
Holm, Rosss, Eck, Braaten, Kvade, Sovick, Rolfson, Hogberg, Dukek, Dahlke, Miller, Weber, Smith, Hendrickson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Holmes, Neisinger, Linkous, Foss, Smith, Done Oliver County 1917 ND 1917
Holtkamp, Atlee, Steffensmeier, Vermazen, Dingman, Schroeder, Swinderman, Klinginsmith, Klesener Lee County 1916 IA 1916
Hotel Colby, Croel, McCurdy Park, Galloway, Cooke, Harris, Thurber, Miller, Johnson, Smith, Welton, Ackerson Shiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Houser, Leighton, Frazier, Keiser, Smith, Willoughby Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Howard, Bopp, Oran, Benson, Smith, Shriver, Dietel, Meinken, School, Oelwein, Bank Fayette County 1916 IA 1916
Hudson, Wood, Butler, Smith, Kelty, Kilbourne, Danforth, Howe, Barlow, Case, Blackburn Z Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Huls, Burkel, Weigel, Smith, Lyons, Olberding, Seathoff, Recker, Ross, Hildebrand, Digman Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Hume, Hutchinson, Otte, Cantwell, Whipple, Henderson, Martin, Smith, Ward, Keyser, Shirley, Pullman Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Hunt, Tyr, Grabe, Cunningham, Cochran, whitaker, McDaniel, Christensen, Smith, Thrasher McDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Hunter, Allen, Farrand, First National Bank, Smith, Minier State Bank, Democrat, Bradburn, Ogden Pike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Hunter, Inglish, Reynolds, Parker, Stinson, Smith, Galloway, Abney, Head, Wood, Geren, Moore Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Husman, Smith, Small, Lewis, Klumpp, McGuire, Nelson, Todd, Jacob, Dyslin, Phipps, Templeman, Drefke Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Hutchinson, Hodgdon, Smith, Goodspeed, Geist, Noble, Conrad, Lawlor, Deutsche, Hine, Gordon Will County 1909 to 1910 IL 1910
Hutchison, Hewitt, Nichols, Poirier, Haugestuen, Bole, Severson, Marik, Smith, Candler, Knutson, Anderson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Ide, Hatton, Spalding, Akers, Dickson, Smith, baker, Johnston, Doyle, Williamson, Wilson, Lenhart, Crump Monroe County 1917 MO 1917
Ihnen, Ling, Sather, Onken, Garms, Mohns, Smith, Place, Oelke, Hammer, Sodemann, Ponto, Holder, Garms Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Indian Mill, Smith, Miller, Dinger, Townsend, Halsey, Mack, Badger, Avery, Arnold, Etson, Schultz, Sturgis, Hutchinson, Bird Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Ira W. Cooper, Dwight Roberts, Empire House, A.P. Miner, Reuben Barber, S.H. Smith, Lewis Logan Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Isaac H. Smith, Jamestown Public School Building Boone County 1878 IN 1878
Issac H. Smith, Jamestown Public School Boone County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
J.B. Smith, Hiram Eggleston, E.D. Peck Lucas County and Part of Wood County 1875 Including Toledo OH 1875
J.H. Carver and Co. Store, Hysinger and Graham, D. Waldo Hotel, Lon Smith, H.W. Rieman, Merodosia Flouring Mill Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
J.R. Smith, Imri W. Case Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
J.W. Arasmith, John Weidlein, N.C. Howard Stock Farm and Residence Henry County 1875 IL 1875
J.W. Halker, Henry Fiff and G.B. Brinkman Residences, King's Hall, Hoffmeyer and Smith Livery and Feed Stable, M. Harmon Store Putnam County 1895 OH 1895
J.W. Smith and Co., Paint Creek Stock Farm Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
J.W. White, Jno. Kinney, J. Brown, Charles W. Pike, Union Hotel. E. P. Smith, Angola, Hamburg, Evans Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Jacob Minnick, Phoenix Block, Mishawaka, Bingham, Smith, Judkins, Burt, Loring, Holcomb St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Jacob Nailor, John O. Marsh, John Momosmith, Warner, James Ecline Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Jacob Smith, Washington F. Randolph Fulton County 1871 IL 1871
Jacobson, Miller, Laible, Bisgard, Uther, Haak, Genzlinger, Alfson, Smith, Muilenburg,Cherrey Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Jambor, Rye, Peterson, Hanson, Vaura, Stibral, Hanson, Freng, James, Smith, Hoxeng, Vavra, Fagerhaug Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
James S. Squires, Edwin M. Hulbert, Hon. A.P. Smith, frederick Hyde, Tompkins, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Jas. W. Marshall, Josiah Smith Ewq, John J. Garlinger, Residence, Farm, Steam Brick and Tile Works Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Jaspers, Jacobson, Larson, Fredrickson, Braaten, Holm, Smith Sickmann, Harwood, Dukek, Harmon, Olson, Millar Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Jewell, Bowden, Opperman, Bockenstedt, Adams, Lincoln, Rogers, Glass, Voelker, Smith, Oberreuter, Wiltse Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Jewell, Kuehn, Hipsley, Baughman, Williams, Bucher, Corbin, Goldsmith, Utsinger, Danner, Smith Fulton County 1912 IL 1912
Jewell, Trayer, Thurn, Schultz, Lammers, Smith, Miller, Szemkus, Thein, Scheer, Sanger, Wright Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Jobling, DeCow, Conrad, Salmon, Painter, Davis, McNair, Burford, Smith, Vaught, Bisbee, Meade Meade County 1909 KS 1909
John C. Smith, Chas Wilkin, David Smith Licking County 1875 OH 1875
John Cooke, W.W. cottrell, John Wager, Amos Otis, thos. D. Smith, Frank Gautherat, S. Duffield, Wm. Morhous, W. Hebestreit Wayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
John H. Baker, Merlin Babcock, W.L. Richards, Jacob Harpster, Jeremiah Smith, Daniel Zieber Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
John Jones - Blacksmith, Rev. Robert Williams, M. Scott, John Alban, Isaac and Jenkin Edwards Jackson County 1875 OH 1875
John Lersch And Co., J.M. Otterbacher, Crehore, Fauver and Robson, Smith, Eady, Chas. Ensign Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
John M. Smith, David Hall, Nancy Huber Logan County 1875 OH 1875
John M. Smith, Philip Bittenbender, W.A. Henry Clarion County 1877 PA 1877
John Main, Job Smith, Theodore Rittinger, Rosalinda Howland, Stephen Fields, James Reynolds, Olive, Warren St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
John Mc.Crary, Nathan Smith, Mrs. Susannah Morison, Maria C. Wheeler, Joshua Cope, Residence, Farm, Dudley Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
John S. Low, Joseph Smith, Martha Smith, Flora J. Smith, Charlie Smith, Ella Smith Tippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
John Smith, R.S. Mershon Muskingum County 1875 OH 1875
John W. Perry, John W. Forrest and James Smith Residences Madison County 1880 IN 1880
John W. Smith, Henry Alspach, Jones Gibbony, Emanuel Miller Fairfield County 1875 OH 1875
John Wantock Farm, Millas Klein Farm, Philip Smith Farm, Henry Bork Farm Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
John Winter, Thos. Cahill, James Fletcher, P. J. Smith, Durbin Downey, G. L. Young, W. W. Doty, W. K. Mason Bureau County 1916 IL 1916
John Yarger, Samuel K. Epler, John Wilson, Robert Smith, Mrs. Margett Ferris, Wm. Bell Monroe County 1876 MI 1876
Johnson, Coleman, Demers, Lindloff, Smith, Kringle, Manson, Pennerud, Molitor, Mireau Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Fenton, Froehlich, Ohlson, Swanson, Jackson, Smith, Hemmer, Gossman, Schneider, Bloem, Walter, Gehring Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Johnson, Storla, Schreiber, Rosenbaum, Bakke, Aasen, Drew, Vik, Smith, Cameron, Broghammer, Taylor, Halse Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Jones, Garms, Mohns, Frodermann, Smith, Hutton, Ponto, VonHoldt, Sather, Onken, Bosma, Hansen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Jones, Wade, Duling, Chamberlain, Miatke, Habben, Drury, Smith, Mock, Colyer, Bleitz, Book, Truckenmiller Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Jones, White, Cannon, Tuttle, Timm, Whitham, Warner, Dennis, Smith, Breezley, Moore, McFerren, Block, Yoho, Page Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Jordan, Simmons, Penton, Pottebaum, Keller, Olsen, Smith, Fulk, Christion, Williamson, Stapleton, Waters, Rogler Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Joseph A Smith, Joseph Brown, Samuel Burrier Grant County 1877 IN 1877
Joseph Smith, Carnes, Shepard Athens County 1875 OH 1875
Josiah Smith Esq, James E. Lowry, John Hoon, Wm. H. Brown, Conner Bros. Carriage and Wagon Works Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Judisch, Smith, Lee, Meier, Meyer, Buhr, Lohmann, Thrum, Mohlis Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kahn, Crandall, Seamans, Hanawalt, Schmidt, Edson, Gerzema, Smith, Robrock, Chapin, Lampe Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Kai, Karley, Kaskey, Kauffman, Kelly, Kistenmacher, Klaschen, Lkingborg, Klingensmith, Kludas Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Kansas State Penitentiary, Richter, Hiatt, Shaw, Smith, Higgins, Jones Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Kehm, Rogers, McGreevy, Smith, Riffel, Thompson, Kehm, Stroh, Lafferty, Lintner, Weissinger Butler County 1888 OH 1888
Kehoe, Beitz, Smith, Supple, Nesch, Wilson, Hunt, Gearhart, Sabers, Porter, Reeder, Moulton, Wuchter Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Keise, Pike, Burns, Irwin, Lerseth, Wilken, Schulz, Cantin, Smith, Pranke, Sommervold, Shanker, Kraakmo, Nystrom Union County 1966 SD 1966
Kellar, Swartz, Kerr, Smith Bros, Taylor, Brown Wyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Kelley, Peterson, Smith, Welty, Gustafson, Zollmann, Dotter, Fieldler, Guthu, Middlestadt, Vaughan Lincoln County 1914 WI 1914
Kelsey, Haven, King, Drullinger, Allen, Smith, Crane, Bentley, Vaughan, Conner, Langley Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Kent, Smith, Gates, McFarland, Morling, Kane, Johnson, Frye, Spaulding Palo Alto County 1908 IA 1908
Kern Rapp, Merchant Millers, Smith, Townley, Knox, , Berry, Attorneys, Donaldson Hirsch, Shewmaker Agent Vigo County 1874 IN 1874
Kersey, Meyer, Fortin, Langelett, Body, Smith, Randolph, Hohn, Allissard, Hollister, Morris Iroquois County 1921 IL 1921
Killian, Smith, Resch, Boom, Harkcom, Young, Haugen, Frisk, Judd, Etzler, Shinabager, Winkelman Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Killpack, Innes, Smith, .Battey, McManus, Frreman, Auld, Dryden, Baker, Brandes, Kenney, Matthews, Hansen, Augustine Pottawattamie County 1902 IA 1902
King, Frazier, Kemp, Smith, Koker, Wallace, Floyd, Kemp, McColley, Tucker, Potter, Cox, Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
King, VanGorder, Wolcott, Brigden, Parker, Collar, Cox, Talcott, Sealy, Bates, Smith, Hughes Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Klahsen, Nicolaus, Blanchard, Dralle, Wiarda, Gronewold, Terrill, Frey, Crawford, Schmidt, Smith, Melendy, Graham, Ibeling Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Klarer, Berry, Rolfes, Keily, Smith, Golkowski, Anderson, Rousu, Larson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Klaschen, Barwick, Berglund, Whyte, Freed, Klingensmith, Kabisch, Hoppe, Trapp, Townsend, Sokolowski, Cowan Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kleven, Helm, Finch, Field, Pease, Anderson, Smith, Bates, Bingham, O'Connor, McConick, Atchey, Bloomfield Adams County 1919 WI 1919
Klingersmith, Roepke, Rawson, Ladenthin, Cowan, Downey, Feeney, Wych, Carver, Meissner, Nelson Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Kofoed, Pohl, Kirchmeier, Robbins, Cabak, Smith, Palmer, Barta, Strangel, Cox, Johnson, Baron, Vayder, Caza Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kopp, Kriegler, Smith, Collier, Thompson Holmes County 1907 OH 1907
Kortan, Carlson, Smith, Bruggeman, Bick, Berschied, Bick, Jennissen, Yager, Emblom, Rasmussenfinal Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Korth, Hoffmann, Burkard, Springman, Spartz, Beckmann, Fuerstenberg, Smith, Sieve, Hoffman, Hebig, Lais, Brake Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Krahn, Hawley, Peterson, Tredup, Beamish, Smith, Schairer, Marshall, McMahon, Owes, Storch, Mann Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Kreisler, Smith, riniker, Mander, Putz, Feldmann, Hoffman, Boechenstedt, Lueken, Hogan, Rolling Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kruse, Arey, Cousins, Hansen, Truelsen, Hofer, Harksens, Rickertsen, Guinan, Osburn, Witt, Walker, Smith, Knutsens Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Kubale, Cook, Patrick, Holland, Meyer, Humphreys, Rogers, Paden, Smith, Hink, Warren, Mallett Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Kuchenreuther, Wiese, Wilkie, Smith, Weathers, Kay, Woodall, Hancock, Medick Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Kuehndorf, Smith, Novy, Abel, Ackland, Groehler, Eidam, Lynch, Sokup, Wiesner, Bittorf, Eggert, Harley, Solum Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Kuhl, Brown, Drexler, Clapp, Kees, Rogers, Smith, Veack, Corey, Carmichael, Critckett, Schell, Rink Shelby County 1899 IA 1899
Kurtz, Senst, Farran, Smith, Liebau, Smith, Mueller, Burrow, Senst, Schroeder, Bergman, Shaw Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
L.C. James, James R. Smith, Albert Dutton, Julius A. Dutton, Robert Anderson, Delaware County 1875 PA 1875
L.G. James, James R. Smith, Albert and Julius Dutton, Robert Anderson, Dutton and Anderson Delaware County 1870 PA 1870
L.S. Waldo, A. Crittenden, S.C. Crafts, C.H. Smith, Clark Sweet, Joel F. Parks Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Ladd, Ricci, Klinkhammer, Farr, Greener, Roff, Jacobs, Zappa, Jergenson, Flint, Bowen, Smith, Papenfuss Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Lafrenze, Steffen, Peningroth, Smith, Riedesel, Seligman, Schneckloth, Timmerman Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Laible, Thompson, Cherrey, Smith, Haak, Feldhaus, Dikoff, Genzlinger, Kothe, Miller Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Landmark, Lindberg, Olson, Klasse, Hagen, Griffith, Smith, Seifert, Rusten, Johnson, Ad - Gonvick Mercantile Co. Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Lange, Ausmus, Kapaun, Carpenter, Valvoda, Miska, Lindahl, Fedder, Sybrandt, Fore, Strom, Smith, Hawkins Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Lange, Leonard, Lanelle, Palmer, Kamper, Whittle, Klink, Smith, Whittle, Reimer, Klink, Mills Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Lanske, Dukowitz, Faber, Smith, Mammengo, Peterson, Lucas, Etzler, Kronenberg, Sams, Killian, Morse Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Lantzky, Mohlis, Schwerin, Rettig, Zell, Meyer, Smith, Lantzky Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Larsen, Lett, Blum, Hemmingsen, Schwenke, Smith, Peters, Walter, Sage, Pellett Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Larson, Rickel, Shellhase, Smith, Vacha, Poppe, Bell, Eastvedt, Chop, Hammer, Posage, Gunter Republic County 1923 KS 1923
Larson, Smith, Monson, Beck, Eckhardt Park, Pederson, Goode, Nelson, Felix, Stolt, Brudos, Graul, Johnson, Pennell Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Larson, Sweeney, Clark, Doolittle, Mitchell, Coon, Yule, Bornik, Smith, Wilson, Clemenson, Halverson Eau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Larson, Thomas, Stinton, Hamilton, Teter, M'Curdy, M'Laughlin, Mowder, Dunzer, Smith, Bowman Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Latham, Roberts, Farlin, Smith, Scriven Tazewell County 1872 IL 1872
Laurson, Drowatzky, Smith, Knobloch, Aylesworth, King, Budde, Antwerp, Fierbringer, Clair, Heath Monroe County 1915 WI 1915
Lawrence, P.V. Smith, Wm. Brown, Sim Blakeman, Nelson M. Beebe, Charles Dunham Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Lawrence, Smith, Jones, Gloyd, Chamberlain, Milton, Juza, Donovan, Kabrick Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Leimer, Biles, Pierce, Sweet, McCabe, Nelsen, Ripke, Sievers, Boettcher, Brummer, Smith, Lindquist, Kirkpatrick Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Leinen, Jacklitch, Wanek, Loeks, Christensen, Smith, Ellingson, Burhans, Vorwerk Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Leisinger, Heiser, Folkert, Hill, Weisbrodt, Smith, Carolus, Hulbert, Nash, Bellinger, Dahlstrom, Norton, Stoddard Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Lessard, Watterson, Schink, Hahn, Johnsen, Lau, Boock, Campbell, Simmons, Smith, McMurrin, Sievers, Gregg Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Lester Residence, Smith Residence DuPage County 1874 IL 1874
Lichty, Harbaugh, Fiske, Smith, Cable, Blough, McDowell, Dane, Hoover, Klein Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Licteig, Zimmerman, Stumpf, Smith, Clasemann, Berger, Schmelzer, Miller, Hoheisel, Kirgiss Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Liddle, Smith, Foster, Gaede, Davidson, Casady, Mueller Carter, VanRaden, Luhring, Becker Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Liedke, Smith, Skillman, Russmann, Boettche, Doyen, Graves, Hansen, Bodholdt, Mager, Winkel, Redig, Miller Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Lindaman, Marsh, Newbern, Norton, Pabst, Pyatt, Ridder, Rodnbeck, Smith, Stukenberg, Wessels, Winkowitsch, Yost Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Linn Residence, Kolbledy Res, McClure Residence, Smith Res, Young Res, Rudo Res Will County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Lipe Residence, Stauffer Farm Residence, Oaklawn - Smith Resdience, Sterling Hydraulic Co Whiteside County 1872 IL 1872
Lippold, Stone, Wilson, Kylor, McDowell, Tucker, Paske, Coe, Hamilton, Roeh, McGinnis, Wilson, Smith, Sorrowfree, Olsen, Paul Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Liston, Young, Osborn, Shaw, Todd, Hayden, Bruster, Smith, Bush, Brown, Simmons, Salmon, Hurt Cedar County 1908 MO 1908
Livermore Collegiate Institute, Prof. J. D. Smith, Principal and Proprietor Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Loek, Ellingson, Ellis, Smith, Schillinger, Hansen, Wanek, Leinen, Burhans, Summerville, Larson Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Logan Brothers, Michael Smith and D.K. Thompson, N.J. Porter Jefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Lomerson, Smith, Kelly, Porritt, Halfpenny, Barbour, Howe, Glaspie, Addis, Stark, Voorheis, Arthur Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
Loose, Bruff, Dodds, Jones, Smith, Ward, Lott, Burkhart, Allen, Hart Livingston County 1915 MI 1915
Lord Res, Ranck Res, Smith Res, Schuler Res, Virgie Res, Bartoo Res, Brown Res Will County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
Louis B. Smith, Michael Nugent, Peter Goedert, Susan Pillard, Wm. Clark, Benjamin Fetterman, Joseph Corbett Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Louis C. Gordon, A. T. Ralson, charlie Smith, Charlie Kaufman, M. M. Bannister, A. A. Ewald Fond Du Lac County 1910 WI 1910
Luensmann, Ludwig, Goldsmith, Becker, Feldmann, Bell, Elenz, Pins Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Mahoney, Allen, Cowan, Clow, Klingersmith, Johnson, Erwin, Sands, Irwin, McQueen, Glassmaker, Downey, Hodgdon Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Maiers, Loecke, Miller, Deutmeyer, Goldsmith, Knipper, Kelchen, Reiter, Jesenovec, Gogel Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Majeski, Smith, Roberts, Hardy, De Weerdt, Ebersole, Eads, Payne, Hanson, Barridge, Hans Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Makek, Aldrich, Evans, John Beck, Auldridge, Kagey, Smith, Schaefli, Chubbic Mitchell County 1917 KS 1917
Mapes, Smith, Magee, Bohnhoff, Virtue, Rowe, Axel, Holland, Kuhse Jo Daviess County 1913 IL 1913
Maple Grove Farm, G. M. Gardner, Quincy View, John A. Smith, Residence, Marion County Marion County 1875 MO 1875
Marquand, Lansford, Shobe, Tillmann, Lilly, Schlief, Smith, Zeilman, Smith, Schulz, Allen, Granaman Osage County 1913 Microfilm MO 1913
Martin Druggist, Resor Kirch & Fairbrother, Lang Harness & Saddlery, Smith General Store Clark County 1896 MO 1896
Martin, Dobmeier, Houge, Behrens, Smith, Dunn, Wallestad, Schmoker, Koestner Webster County 1909 IA 1909
Martin, Wolff, Pritchard, Slover, Brown, Moorhead, Smith School, Ylimiemi, Schuylz, Paulson, Sandberg Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Mason, Beck, Smith, Howe, Hanson, Foldenauer, Kelley, Dolder, Neustadt, Prafcke La Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Matejka, Deck, Laxson, Davis, Townsend, Scott, Thompson, Haynes, Smith, Kusel, Hansen Holt County 1904 NE 1904
Matthiesen, Carlson, Eggers, Smith, Brown, Lee, Lange, Pape, Domsalla, McDermott, Laurion, Rosenberg, Weller Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Mattson, Kennedy, Rainwater, Bodes, Smith, Lockes, Ores Family, Olderness, Pederson, Carnet Kitsap County 1909 Microfilm WA 1909
Maxine, Deardeuff, O'Harrow, Hulsing, Smith, Foster, Schmitt, Berk, Busemc, Paulu, Martin, Rhine, Bensen, Miller Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
May, Smith, Taylor, Young, Smith, Torline, Foulks, Tematt, Fetter, Henning, Oxley, Marion, Imel, Riper Ford County 1905 KS 1905
McConnell, Wilson, Smith, Roberts, Fickenscher, Garman, McDowell, Broeder, Calling, Roten Lincoln County 1907 NE 1907
McCraken, Booth, Higgins, Patton, Plazer, Scharpenberg, Lindsey, Smith, Kimm, Gustafson, Wigen Whitman County 1910 WA 1910
McDonald, Nielsen, Clark, Smith, rochau, Lau, Fries, Stevenson, Dean, Furgason, Payne Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Meighan, Averill, Luck, Evans, Huberg, Christensen, Blanchard, Smith, Evans, Luck, Jones, Daley, Kirk, Brouwer, Christensen Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Meiners, Mescher, Messersmith, Meyer, Mikkelsen, Mueggenberg, Muhlbauer, Naberhaus, Nagl, Nees, Nepple, Neumayer Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Melcher, Otkin, Swier, Boll, Ripley, Rudebusch, Smith, VanDyke, Gilbert, Moen, Rollefson Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Melchert, Vaske, Gaul, Werner, goldsmith, Feldman, Ludwig, Peters, Stelken Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Melton, Wohlfort, Timmons, Baldwin, Scott, Patterson, Van Aken, McCullough, Smith, Tebow Republic County 1904 KS 1904
Members of Calhoun County Bar, Judge Clement Smith, Graves, Patterson, Brown, Porter, Loud Calhoun County 1894 MI 1894
Mensch Farm Residence, Pratt Farm Residence, Osdol Farm Residence, Smith Farm Residence Whiteside County 1872 IL 1872
Messersmith, Maloy, Glazer, Ries, Zipse, Anderson, Stoltz, Crooks, Kelly, Koenigsfeld Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Mettner, Zappa, Peterson, Waites, Frank, Mazel, Johnson, Smith, Salsbury, Vergin, Wright, Bannink, Amundson Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Mewhirten, Weppler, Groves, Osler, Rossell, Kaiser, Buboltz, Lett, Kirchhoff, McFadden, Smith, Hebert Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Meyer, Dallinger, Watson, Gebbie, Pelzer, Smith, Muller, Schuler, Parrott, Hartmann, Billings, Waters, Barns, Kieses Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Meyer, Johnson, Truelsen, Hines, Mulholland, Smith, Hofer, Hill, Ronnfeldt, Palsgrove, Rajcevich, Oelrich Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Meyer, Schmidtbauer, Keehr, Olson, Smith, Gilson, Starr, Yost, Gall, Steinbrecher, Gruber, Blonigen, Stubbe, Sobiech Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Meyer, Selinski, Westre, Herman, Sabean, Becker, Harstad, Smith, Stroia, Olsson, Allen, Killiam Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Meyer, Wede, Rasmus, Wrage, Roger, Wester, Smith, Westphal, Beck, Nagel, Hughes, Cresap Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Meyers Tice, cochran, Martin's Stone Front, Nye, Warren & Collins, Haines, Norton, Wright, Carson, Pierce, Smith, Paragon Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Michael Smith, Harris St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Miersma, Johnson, Miersmo, Mollema, Petersen, Moeller, Brinkmeyer, Johnson, Smith, VanBeek, Thomssen, Schulze Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Mileham, Hovinga, Richter, Cornwell, Iman, Stimmel, Chalstrom, Holmberg, Smith, Fogelman, Ball Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Miller, Haines, Whitehead, Marsh, Smith, Swan, Kennedy, Best, Hardy, Johnson, Brown, Cummings Winnebago County 1905 IL 1905
Miller, Hodges, Smith, Barnes, Johnson, Aksamit, Stufft, Bean, Statz, Jorgensen, Lang Nuckolls County 1917 NE 1917
Miller, Smith, Ryan, Fell, Erps, Haack, Nelson, Crowley, Green, Feldpausch, Peahl, Simonson, Seastrand Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Mills, Myers, Noll, O'Hearn, Parks, Quail, Reckers, Roghair, Salton, Small, Smith, Stein Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Mitchell, Pickering, Jackson, Manship, Burkhart, Mount, Smith, Small, Morford, Thompson, Witham Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
Mitchell, Salton, Swanson, Langner, Mitchell, Martin, Smith, Vanderhoff, Alger, Erik, Orwig Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Mitscher, Howard, Beebe, Smith, Stotts, Rodesney, Eacock, Axton, Buoy, Shadle, Johnston, Babb Oklahoma County 1907 OK 1907
Mjor, Bratlie, Fagerlie, Johnson, Reineccious, Hinrum, Smith, Laney, Skaiem, Ricks, Fagerlie, Stromstad Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Moore, Ice, Schelling, Lawton, Jacobson, Shattock, Anderson, Lewison, Smith, Setverson Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Moore, Keller, Smith, Davidheiser, Schaeffr, Tryon, Mishler, Edelman, Clouse, Rentschler, Sellers Berks County 1876 PA 1876
Moore, Kney, Tomasek, Helgerson, Nelson, Dressel, Smith, Moore, Bruce LaNou, Dennis Thompson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Moore, Teter, Diercks, Jacob, Douglass, Bennett, Hewitt, Conkey, Smith, Wills, King, Widdel, Leland, Grainard Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Moorehead, Lipton, Bell, Pettit, Forney, Wissink, Dahlquist, Reiff, MacKlem, Haun, Smith, Crosbie, Cronstedt Ida County 1906 IA 1906
Moran, Spill, Smith, Sibson, Deemer, Hine, McCarty, Gilbert, Wilkins, Herzog, Boynton, Craig, Taylor, Gilmer, Stull Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Morken, Nomeland, Franzman, Anderson, Sparby, Boerboom, Bakker, Haack, Nelson, Verbout, Smith, Clausen Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Morlan, Wienerien, Davis, Topp, Smith, Bundt, Soyer, West, Bennett, Hansen Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Morris Farm Place, Smith Residence and Farm Premises North View Madison County 1873 Microfilm IL 1873
Morris, Morgan, Smith, Delf, Rinehart, Farmers Bank, Slaughter, Neff, Salmon, Higgins, Rodgers, Clark, Williamson Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Morrison, Grieve, Francke, Iwen, Bishop, Sorenson, Hiltz, Ellsbury, Mayhew, Smith, Doren, Dahler Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Moser, Hall, Bailey, Davies, Vogt, Schuster, Watermann, Schuster, Bockenstedt, Smith, Waterman Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Mrs. Peter Smith, Rockwood Grange, J. E. Staige Residence, Huron Township, Burlington, Des Moines County Des Moines County 1873 IA 1873
Murphy, Stennes, Jensen, Herberg, Carlson, Smith, Baker, Gunderson, Gilbertson, Johnson, Hensrud Divide County 1915 ND 1915
Murray, McLauglin, Seeger, Hiatt, Rader, Smith, Dowling, McElhiney, Taylor, Brisendine Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Myli, Brunsvold, Madson, Haugebak, Smith, Bengesteg, Branstad, Land, Thompson Worth County 2000 IA 2000
N. Stacy, Hannah, John E. Atwater, John Smith, D.J. Sell, C. Mallow, Joel Sanderson Lagrange County 1874 IN 1874
Nafe, Waller, Horder, Pratt, Larsen, Hodge, Pease, Carlson, Klingensmith, McQueen, Ralston Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Nahnsen, Drayer, Wahl, Shettle, Loskot, Duff, Powell, Rutan, Dzuris, Tasler, Smith, Cook, Harriott Greene County 1917 IA 1917
Nance, Eldredge, Smith, Varney, Fitzgerald, Hansen, Dirksen, Pothast, Meyer, Bernhagen, Gumz, Fellingham Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Nefzger, Manternach, McQuillen, Gaul, Recker, Doyle, McGrane, Smith, Wacker, Keppler, Feldman, Hansel, Tegeler Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Nelson, Hazelton, Anderson, Fingalson, Jensen, Von Ruden, Smith, Lundberg, Paulson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Nelson, Stinson, Elmer, Smith, Dougherty, Meyer, Moritz, Ostlund Crow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Nelson, Stinson, Fletcher, Smith and Family, Dougherty, Meyer, Serpent Lake Crow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Newland, Thompson, Hendrickson, Sauer, Butler, Smith, Evenwoll, Miller, Felt, Katzenmeyer Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Newman, Denbrock, Smith, Mann, Pridgeon, Taylor, Denbrock, Nielson, Boynton, bogt, burns, Hall, Grove, Dolph Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Nichols, Lord, Mapes, Foster, Brown, Smith, Shannon, Bruegman, James, Vogel, Nichols, Brown, Fiderlein, Watters Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Nickofauson, Smith, Vanofferen, Giovanna, Johnson, Stephenson, Kaiser, Swenson, Quittmeyer, Ok, Feldt Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Nissen, Jacobsen, Walsh, McGinn, Lietz, Smith, Churcher, Arlen, Moran, Hines, Gohlman, Burken, Mowry Clinton County 1905 IA 1905
Nistler, Huesmann, Kosentine, Smith, Braun, Thorson, Marks Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Nordstrom, Hanson, Pooler, Lee, Lennes, Gray, Crider, Eckel, Taber, Cheney, Smith, Swanson, Line Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Novotny, Semerad, Vesley, Ourada, Schultz, Krejci, Smith, Mejstrik, Mares, Pimper, Mestl, Krajicek, Koza, Sindelar Colfax County 1917 NE 1917
Nowlin, Wright, May, Gray, Lucas, Bain, Smith, Penland, Dennis, Howard, Bell, Thornton Missaukee County 1906 MI 1906
Nybakke, Cheney, Smith, Glur, Johnson, Freese, Kerlin, Ciliberti, Gilles, Harrington, Tople, Barry, Carlson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
O'Harrow, Smith, Heaford, Nora Springs, Almon, White, Seeley, O'Donnell, Hinrich, McMurray, Hanson Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
O. M. Thomle, C. E. Smith, Revere House, N. Burr, E. S. Smith, Public School, O. H. Placey Kane County 1872 IL 1872
Offerman, Beitz, Weber, Miles, Nelson, Wernimont, Lahr, Porter, Thompson, Smith, Shover Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Oleson, Rogers, Reul, Wagenbach, Smith, Williby, Bandli, Massie, Miller, Oleson, Tubbs, Lieberherr, Wetael Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Olsen, Mauger, Anderson, Smith, Thom, Martz, Undeberg, Mateer, Nelson, Rader, Oakland, Gensinger, Byes, Nilson Moore Towner County 1909 ND 1909
Olson, Baker, Bertek, Smith, Bentley, Enzi, Boyer, Warling, Gandrud Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Dibley, Iverson, Baker, Hanson, Kohler, Smith, Askelson, Lage Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Ostrus, rourick, Steffens, Tessman, Smith, Karstens, Behrends, McGuire, Fitschen Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Ott, Woodring, Franzen, Pleggenkuhle, Kohlmeyer, Smith, wurzer, Franzen, Morgan, Cornwell, Carey Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Otts, Nodsle, Veazie, Harrom, CHamplin, Swanson, Miller, Smith, Kasey, Tappe, Johnson, Harkom, Meyer Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
P.J. Beebe, Wm. H. Smith, Jacob Brookhouser, David Harper, A.S. Breckenridge Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
P.M. Garcelon, Walter J. Smith, Orien Kingsley, Frank, R.M. Gray Warren County 1878 PA 1878
Paasch, Thompsen, Dunn, Reimer, Evers, Smith, Peterson, Jensen, Schnitzler, Edens, Johannsen, Carlson, Rowson Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Page 126 - A.M. Rutan, U.G. Argetsinger, Benj. D. Smith, Mrs. owen Pritchard, Owen Pritchard Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 139a - A. Palmer Smith, T. A. Smith Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Page 298a - Illustration - Josephus Smith, A.J. Crosby, A. Partridge, Benjamin Page, W. Campbell Oakland County 1877 MI 1877
Painter, Humphrey, Heritage, Dalrymple, Brattain, Narlan, Darby, Botkin, Hood, Fairfield, Smith, Miller Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Park, McKillip, Peterson, Smith, Birdsall, RofenKamp, Aden, Bruning, Casper, Wagner, Mammen, Schafer, Rodenburg Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Parrett, Close, Miner, Chritton, Hamman, Mensch, Lowdin, Wilson, Smith, Kleeberger Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Parrish, Link, Hunter, Brinkerhoff, Elsberry, Osborn, Lange, Foltz, Beals, Clapp, Smith, Harris, Wells, Kidder Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Pasold, Lehrman, Davidson, Fisher, Goldsmith, Overbaugh, Andrew, Dauber, Bixler Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Paul Krueger, August Stoll, Wm. Stewart, Ed Kennedy, Emil Seidlitz, Wm. O. Smith, Alex Blanchard Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Paul, Walde, Smith, Taghorn, Lotspiech, Wallery, Roedl, Jacobson, Menge, Dale Morton County 1917 ND 1917
Paulsen, Waytashek, Niewohner, Schraut, Smith, Schraut, Tschida, Lehrke, Deering, Dahmen, Dee, Waytachek Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Paxton Chautauqua Grounds, Nelson, Smith, Hevener, Cruzren, Fowler, Sibley, Roberts Exchange Bank Ford County 1916 IL 1916
Pearson, Anderson, Gustafson, Coombs, Sievers, Johnson, Tuttle, Smith, Rupp, Watts Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Peaslee, Janota, Marquardt, Dunn, Ling, Worthington, Smalley, Hetchler, Taylor, Smith, Downs, Davis, Ling Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Peckham, Bridge, Bakken, Blong, Burnikel, Cottage, Millers, Smith, Zdanowicz, Burnikel, Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Pederson, Johnson, Hamre, Paulsrud, Hanson, Smith, Amundson, Roningen, Ellingson, Smith, Braaten, Aukland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Peet, Newman, Glackin, Smith, Monticello, Feddersen, Vaught, Shaw Block Jones County 1915 IA 1915
Petersen, Messerly, Sadler, Vaughn, Christiansen, Carlson, Smith, Boeller, Mangrich, Uhlenberg, Newton, Elliott Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Peterson, Amundson, Walstad, Beisel, Phillips, Marsh, Smith, Plotner, Tranberg, Amsberry Williams County 1914 ND 1914
Peterson, Cole, Sheppard, Smith, Rosskopf, Petersen, Carlson, Bursell, Leeman, Johnson, Schafer Martin County 1911 MN 1911
Peterson, Fairchild, Kacmaryncki, Harmsen, Smith, Hinkeldey, Gnewuch, Anderson, Lullmann, Fulcher, Friedrechsen Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Fastenow, Drizycimski, Klockow, Fuhrman, Sennert, Lietz, Burch, Smith, McClutchey, Lundt, Fassler Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Phipps, Nelson, Cox, Oldenkamp, Fuller, Staver, Meyerdirk, Frisbie, Smith, Henke, Pasley, Carlson, Voss, Anderson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Pierson, Klingensmith, Hinton, Gray, Jay, Nedderman, Roberts, Rinehart, Argo, Hall, Thompson Monroe County 1919 IA 1919
Pingel, Melton, Sellman, Fredericksen, Robb, Rhea, Smith, Ross, Pearson, Tarbill, Sangwin, Husman Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Plaht, Plazel, Radloff, Rodas, Rose, Rothmeyer, Schlake, Schlee, Schofield, Schoulte, Schultz, Smith, Tangeman Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Pleasant Valley Farm, Grigsby, Laraway, Smith, Vos, Weber, Bjork, Padgham, Linsley, Crystal Grain Farm Allegan County 1913 MI 1913
Pleggenkuhle, Mahlstedt, Elliott, Seamans, Smith, Zupke, Zabel, Klotz, Tiedt, Converse, Ross, Black Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Pool, Sturdy, Crook, McMillan, Fulton, Harris, Luscombe, Smith, Wash, Tate, Roach, Sandlin, Hutson Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Potter, Smith, Smyth, Cotton, McGregor, Jones, Cushing, Graves, Wilson, Haney Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Potts, Radke, Rebhuhn, Salten, Sennert, Skog, Smith, Stief, Stille, West, White, Yunge Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Priebe, Koudelka, Roberson, Smith, Friedriet, Mohs, Hyke, Skoda, Wood, Kubik Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Prime, Wyatt, Woerner, Marble, Munger, Huff, Kellogg, Axtell, Smith, Sherwood Furnas County 1904 NE 1904
Przybilla, Reger, Retka, Rocheleau, Sanders, Schneider, Schraut, Smith, Smuda, Sobonia, Tretter, Turner, Warmuth Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Putnam, Blanchard, Apsey, Welsch, Wolf, Gaiser, Smith, Perry, Murphy, Layer, Maher, Schmidt, Mather Kent County 1907 MI 1907
R. Ramey, G. Rokusek, O. Wieczorek, J. Bairey, T. Petrak, V. Smith, B. Pazour, J. Pazour, D. Pazour Brule County 1986 SD 1986
R.P. Smith, C.M. Shultz, S.D. Swan, H.M. Way, J.B. Harsh Union County 1876 IA 1876
Radtke, McNeil, Bales, Titus, Smith, Barnes, Tracy, Gooch, Healey, Chase, Rose, Welcher, Brown Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Rain, Hrstka, Anderson, Goldsmith, Laures, Meyer, Pries, Woltz, Lowrey, Bierman, Barnes, Greenlee Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Raner, Smith, Rosacker, Skelton, Burkhart, Johnson, Burkhart, Hazelett, Speed, Edleman Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Rasmussen, Olsen, McLaughlin, Farrel, Smith, Ginther, Williams, Brown, Johnson, Wiggins, Stout, Syverson, Olson, Pasonault Towner County 1909 ND 1909
Raveling, Roghair, Rusk, Rutter, Salton, Schomaker, Sennert, Seversen, Simpson, Smith, Sorenson Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Rawson, Ladenthin, Godfrey, Irwin, Smith, godfrey, Waller, Weinreich, Allen, Berglund, Bauman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Reardon, Carlett, Carpenter, Welsh, Wold, Smith, Thein, Harstad, Rumph, Ertz, Brady, Cousin, Donlou, Sterling Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Reeder Smith, Farnsworth and Smith, Bankers, A.L. Smith, Evan Edwards, E.C. Goff Residence Wisconsin State Atlas 1881 WI 1881
Remington's Park, Bradner Smith, Winnebago Paper Mills Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Renken, Harvey, Wolfskill, Tucker, Hardin, Smith, Murrell, Marksburg, Dennis, Fields Saline County 1916 MO 1916
Rentsch, Mills, Koenck, Huffman, Smith, Evans, Dallman, Sirovy, Holt, Groenewold, Metalf Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Residence Benj. F. Smith, J.N. Mc Farland Augusta County 1885 VA 1885
Resseqieu, Smith, Main Street, Hamilton Caldwell County 1876 MO 1876
Richards Lumber, Smith & Co Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Richards, Gill, Smith, Hippen Tazewell County 1872 IL 1872
Richards, Gill, Smith, Hippen and Co., T.and H. Smith Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Rideout and Smith Bank, Dufficy, Fischer, Marysville Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Rieck, Axberg, Huebner, Bartels, Siebrands, Smith, Lienau, Goss, Schwake, Hyde, St. Bridget's Church Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Riggs, Cox, Noe, POstoffice, YMCA, Smith, Klemm, Shepherd, Phares, Jenkins, Humphreys, Callison DeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
Riggs, Turner, Weppler, Kirchhoff, Mayflower School, Smith, Eilts, Just, Harris, Keller, Zimmerman, Erickson, Way Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Risbridger, Mosher, McQuarrie, Gaskill, Ogden, Adamson, Armour, Smith, Wertman, Hager Barry County 1913 MI 1913
Robert McIntyre Farm Residence, Wm. Smith Farm Residence, Melrose Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Robert Smith Residence Madison County 1873 Microfilm IL 1873
Roberts Res, Smith Res Will County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
Robt. Criswell, J.J. Backman, H.W. Smith, Will F. Stevens Dearborn County 1875 IN 1875
Rock, Peters, Crist, Kaczinski, Grell, Smith, Jacobs, Block, Hand, Knutsen, Pountney, Jones, Welsh Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Rodda, Smith, Cheney, Bodholdt, Von Ehwegen, Jesse, Buch, Peters, Diehl, Stille, Anderson, Mager, Skillman, Mohr Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Roger, Green, Schettler, Joens, Klein, Beckman, Smith, Fuerstenberg Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Rogers, Smith, Kline, Biekert, rogers, Jepperson, Sammerfelt, Kroenecke, Schissel, Kellner Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Rogers, Wood, Poppe, Laures, Ross, Harrington, Kolthoff, Smith, Parker, VanAuken, Edson Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Rold, Kelly, Lehmann, Nelson, Leslie, Wickman, Smith, Casteel, Davis, Casson, Rasmussen, Peterson, Thielen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Rosacker, Knudtson, Johnson, Smith, Slyvester, Mileham, Ludwig, Mitcham, Carlson, Greene Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Rotrock, Nelson, Clithero, Nelson, Crosby, Earle, Smith, Blades, Lyne, Richards, Miller, Erbentraut Ottawa County 1918 KS 1918
Ruediger, Schake, Schillinger, Schreiber, Schultz, Schuster, Shelstad, Simmer, Smith, Snyder Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Rusk, Rutter, Tyler, Schnell, Schoelerman, Schoer, Smith, Sorenson, Steuben, Stevenson, Swart Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Ryan, Greenwalt, Ad - Standard Oil Fertilizer, G.A. Kuesel, Howard C. Smith, Horsetraders Inn, Farmers Savings Bank Cass County 1978 IA 1978
S. E. Chaffee, Herman Thies, A. T. Hawley, Wm. Frederick, D. B. Ellis, J. R. Smith, E. N. Dangerfield Kane County 1904 IL 1904
S. Siegrist, Jacob Call, Geo. Moeckel, John Schnackenbery, Smith Williams, Edward J. Curtis Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
S.A. Hendee, E.P. Livingston, J. Ford Morris, Wm. T. Beadles, J.H.Smith, D.M. Wyckoff McDonough County 1871 IL 1871
S.A. Smith Residence, Mrs. Mary Campbell, E.M. King, A.D. McNeall, r.M. Hinckley, Fred Tieken, Gilmer, Ursa, Columbus Adams County 1872 IL 1872
S.G. Smith and Charles M. Bosworth Residences, First National Bank Clinton County 1903 OH 1903
S.T. Smith, George Bunker Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Sachen, Scheidt, Schilling, Schmitz, Schoenfelder, Schroeder, Schuck, Schutte, Smith, Springman, Stanton Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Sadler, Brustkern, Purdy, Newton, Elliott, Vaughn, Smith, Goeller, Mangrich, Uhlenberg, Petersen, Messerly Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Salberg, Anderson, Drellack, Sultvedt, Swenson, Sorgaard, Goldsmith, Josephson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Saml. H. Smith Residence Erie County 1874 OH 1874
Samuel Slokom, Jno. S. Smith, Henry Hiestand Lancaster County 1875 PA 1875
Sanford Riddle, Captain Elisha S. Smith, Joseph Lund, Alabama, Alesander, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Sarles, Krogh, Haugen, Frendberg, Kaldor, Aasland, Gordon, Smith, Overmoen Traill County 1909 ND 1909
Sartin, Smith, Maglaughlin, Wallen, rothganger, Cosgrove, Dickerson, Guthrie, Crawford Benton County 1904 MO 1904
Scanlan, Larson, Smith, Belowski, Yocum, Simpson, Coutren, Brown, Swemline, Arnold, Simmons Henry County 1911 IL 1911
Scheebring, Tekippe, Brunkan, Stelken, Goldsmith, Recker, Deutmeyer, March, Becker, Gaul, Jaeger Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Schelhaas, Schulze, Shaffer, Sievert, Skyberg, Sluis, Smeins, Smidt, Smit, Smith, Snyder, Sorenson, Spronk Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Scherbring, Wiskers, Troester, Meyer, Smith, Ludovissy, Palmer, Schieltz, Errthum, Gebhardt, Torrey Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schiller, Bernett, Smith, Tucher, Vasicek, Ferren, Meyer, Guy, Olson, Caucutt, Johnson, Weiner, Antony Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schmidt, Barrow, Holman, Glenn, Jones, Kyger, Hancock, Edmunson, Myers, Smith, Sullins, Overfelt Callaway County 1919 MO 1919
Schmidt, Schroeder, Schultz, Schwebach, Scofield, Scriven, Smallfield, Smith, Snuggerud, Solsaa, Strenge Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Schmidt, Schurke, Segebart, Seuntjens, Shue, Pigget, Vore, Smith, Struck, Swensen, Thelen, Weltz Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Schmidt, Schuver, Schwaller, Schwarz, Sears, Siljenberg, Sitzmann, Slata, Smith, Sokalowski, Specht, Staver Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Schmidt, Scott, Sedlacek, Selnes, Setten, Severts, Severtson, Silnes, Skjerven, Skyberg, Smith, Soderstrom, Solem Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Schnadt, Schwerin, Buhr, Mohlis, Westendorf, Tegtmeier, Rader, Lantzky, Knoploh, Horsley, Lanfers, Smith, Leap Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schneider, Smith, Schreir, Feltman, Johnson, Ratchman, Smith, Ohlendorf, Deichmann Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Schnieder, Kalvig, Mahoney, Bertrand, Grove, Parker, Wood, Kahn, Smith, Kahn, Kolthoff, Poppe Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Schoening, Gruhn, Smith, Hofer, Schrader, Bahnsen, Paarmann, Johnson, Thompson, Porter, Cousins, Studemann Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Scholl, Schrier, Schuler, Schwartz, Shriver, Smith, Sothman, South, Steffen, Steinbeck, Stender Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Schomaker, Swanson, Hargens, Hoberg, Clark, Salton, Miller, McKenney, JOnes, Smith, Maurer Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Schotanus, Schulte, Severson, Slattum, Smith, Soukup, Stevens, Stumo, Tenold, Thomspon, Trenhaile, Walk, Willand Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Schraut, Schmidt, Bollig, Eckblad, Packer, Miller, Smith, Houle, McLennan, Liljegren, Bryniarski, Bloombeck Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Schrecengost, Scofield, Smith, Sorensen, Taylor, Telkamp, Toates, Voelker, Walker, Waltz, Warner, Weelborg, Weiland Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Schreiber, Schuett, Schweers, Showman, Shearer, Siebring, Skrove, Smith, Sowles, Thiel, Stammer, Steen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Schrodt, Schroepfer, Schwartzrock, Schweppe, Selfert, Sellner, Sherman, Sittaur, Smith, Sonde, Spellbrink, Sperl Brown County 1905 MN 1905
Schroeder, Seehusen, Fleshner, Severs, Smith, Stahl, Staudt, Stauffer, Steere, Stockdale, Stuntz Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Schroeder, Simpson, Sly, Smith, Smoot, Snyder Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Schuld, Schulze, Schumann, Seldon, Shaffer, Sievert, Smidt, Smith, Sorenson, Spronk, Steinhoff, Stensgaard, Stepanek Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Schuler, Dorsey, Curtis, Smith, Forsyth, Shaffer, Paulsen, Rossell, Nichols, Leach, Buboltz, Warne, McFadden, Hebert Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Schuler, Pelzer, Sothman, Steinbeck, Meyer, Smith, Sunderman Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Schulte, Kann, Eiffert, Berna, Sudol, Blietz, Schute, Harry, Seitz, Bernhard, Voelzke, Nichols, Smith, Welch Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schultz, Miller, Wilken, Lantow, Smith, Wait, Fisher, Hunt, Vance, Troutner, Ferch, Lines, Sudol, Bailey Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Schultz, Schweitzer, Sees, Smith, Snoozy, Spence, Sternhagen, Stibral, Stiles, Svacina, Svendsen, Swanson Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Schulze, Goodwin, Hoffman, Oswald, Schultz, Heithoff, Kansmeir, Stenstrom, Herron, Messersmith, Sculze, Klocke, Broich, Jacobsen Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Schulze, Secrow, Seibel, Sidlacek, Sikora, Simington, Severlng, Smith, Sobotta, Somers Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Schute, Schutte, Schwietert, Sear, Seeland, Seglar, Seitz, Settle, Severson, Sevig, Shaw, Shea, Smith, Smock Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schuttler, Sherrard, Smith, Stevens, Stumo, Swanson, Tenold, Thompson, Trainer, Tweeten, Urbatach, Krull, Vargas, Varner Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Schwarte, Schwenke, Shaw, Shepperd, Sherwin, Shultz, Skaug, Skellenger, Smith, Sonntag, Sothman Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Schweer, Schwemm, Scott, Seedorff, Shields, Smith, Stauffer, Steege, Strottmann, Stumme, Thomas Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schweinforth, Wendelin, Hoye, Nelson, Mehrens, Gamble, Smith, Skaar, Last, Levsring, Steenson Stutsman County 1911 ND 1911
Schwickerath, Schwinke, Scott, Severson, Shatek, Shinstine, Slessor, Smith, Speicher, Speltz, Stange Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Scott Residence, Railsback Residence, Carter Residence, Waters Residence, Smith Store Daviess County 1916 Microfilm MO 1916
Scott, Olin, Smith, Knudson, Lawson, Schufelt, Miller, Wright, McCabe Winnebago County 1889 WI 1889
Sederquist, Sether, Shamp, Shegrud, Shellum, Sherdck, Skime, Skipple, Smith, Snobeck, Solberg, Solland Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Seely, Seehusen, Senne, Sessler, Sharp, Siemers, Smith, Stauffer, Steere Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Seidel, Seydel, Shepersky, Sherbrooke, Skramsted, Smith, Solmon, Sperling, Stanton, Stearns, Steen Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Seitz, Semann, Shafer, Shawley, Shepard, Sherer, Shivler, Simonson, Skogen, Sletten, Smith, Smothers Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Selmi, Day, Sandrock, Davis, Reaver, Lee, Benson, Smith, Renker, Rick, Ward, Oetzel, Peugh, Le Fevre, Weidel Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Senate and General Assembly, West, Stirton, Smith Lambert, Gilliland, Whipple, Young, Stuckslager, Wilson, Newberry Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Sevenson, Shea, Shekleton, Simon, Smith, Soppe, Sparrgrove, Spores, Staade, Starry, Steffen Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Seykora, Simons, Sisler, Skala, Sloan, Smith, Sommers, Sones, Spinler, Srsen, Stadheim, Stahowik Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Shekleton, Shileny, Shindelar, Smith, Speicher, Steege, Steffen, Steinlage, Sternat, Sumner Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Sheperkey, Holmer, Deitchler, Yliniemi, Brown, Charles, Kimball, Johnson, Pelzel, Hensel, Smith, May Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Sheppard, Jones, Campbell, Smith, Holtorf, Nieman, Elledge, Meyers, Mann, Fross, Buck Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Shequen, Shinabarger, Shingledecker, Smith, Spandl, Stapel, Starry, Steinert, Steinmetz, Stender Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Sheriff, Wishman, Pruin, Boedeker, Anderson, Lowe, Smith, Ludvigson, Carroll, Hansen, Hauan, Stoltenberg Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Sherwin, Sindt, Skellenger, Smith, Sorensen, Sothman, South, Steffen, Steinbeck, Stender, Stockham Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Shimek, Smith, Souhrada, Stark, Steffen, Stika Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Shinstine, Shook, Simmer, Smith, Sommerfelt, Spier, Stevens, Stoltenger, Stromer, Stumme Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Shorelands, whman, Smith, Barnes, Ward Lake County 1898 OH 1898
Short, Skarda, Slater, Harvey, Smith, Snider, Spooner, Storey, Sterba, Stevens, Stevenson, Sturdevant, Suhr Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Shover, Slater, Smith, slppe, Soppe, Soerslag, Sprague, Stahlberg, Steffen Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Shreckengost, Simmonds, Simms, Siskow, Sivwright, Sleister, Smalley, Smith, Snell, Sorenson, Sprau, Stanger Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Shruckengost, Smith, Stebens, Stevens, Stoltenberg, Tesene, Thrams, Trampel, Pedersen Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Sibinski General Merchandise, Oak Knoll Berkshire Farm, Lumbermans State Bank, State Bank of Ladysmith, McGill & Williams Rusk County 1914 WI 1914
Siebels, Siems, Simpson, Sisler, Sissel, Skoff, Slach, Small, Smith, Sorgenfrey, Spear, Spencer Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Siemers, Simon, Skalsky, Skochenski, Smith, Smude, Sobiech, Soltis, Sprandel, Statema, Steckman, Stiller Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sievers, Schuett, Smith, Nicolaisen, Gregg, Simmons, McMurrin, Schuett, Todd, Martenson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Sievers, Skog, Small, Smith, Snyder, Spragg Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Sievert, Skyberg, Sleiter, Sluis, Smallfield, Smeins, Smidt, Smit, Smith, Snyder, Spoelstra Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Sikora, Smith, Rosacker, Simons, Kacmarynski, Hanson, Freeman, Rust, Frad, Fogelman, Greene, Skelton Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Simeon D. Hart, M.D. Follet, Charles D. Smith, Horace Dunsmoor, John Breckenridge, Chas. R. Ames Washington County 1875 OH 1875
Simon, Skajewski, Skiba, Skwira, Smieja, Smith, Smude, Sobania, Blake Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Simons, Simonsen, Sivinski, Skadeland, Skaggs, Sleezer, Slota, Smith, Specht, Spencer Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Simonsen, Jenness, Smith, Akers, Woltman, Hahn, Blake, Smith, Brewster, Bush, Klingensmith, Nafe, Curtis, Clark Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Sinai C. Smith, Hermann Way, Thos. Newell, Residence, Indian Township, Chestnut Township Knox County 1870 IL 1870
Sindt, Smith, Sonius, Sorenson, Steuben, Stricker, Struve, Swanson, Thomas, Thorne, Tokle, Wede Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Singelmann, Skoff, Small, Smith, Soenksen, Soto, Spain, Spies, Stamp, Steen, Stevenson Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Skoug, Slayton, Smith, Snowbank, Solberg, Solie, Sollman, Solum, Robert Sorensen, Fred Sparger Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Skwira, Smedman, Smieja, Smith, Smude, Sobania, Sobiech Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sletto, Smith, Sorenson, Spaeth, Spillman, Splittgerber, Springer, Star, Stariha, Starke, Sternberg, Stevens, Stier, Stoetzel Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Sloan, Peters, Keen, Meuth, McNeill, Hawson, Story, Widman, Wolter, See, Smith, Tiede, Fett Clayton County 1902 IA 1902
Slota, Smith, Sokolowski, Specht Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Smith Residence, Smith Store, Schwartz, Flouring Mill, Puhlmann Residence Sheboygan County 1875 WI 1875
Smith, Ames, Grimm, Deusen, Sutherland, Castetter, Eller, Stewart, Lamp, Williams Washington County 1908 NE 1908
Smith, Arends, Brown, Meyer, Haupt, Stock, Buseman, Madison, Simon, Underwood, Haan, Schipper, Reiher, Buseman, Terrill Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Smith, Barnes, Perkins, Stiles, Tayler, Dana, First National Bank, Pioneer Building Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Smith, Berg, Thoerson, Tangen, McDonald, Schimek, Peterman, Peterson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Smith, Blumhagen, Barker, Sadlon, Hilier, Falck, Lahr, Dunham, Schaul, McMahon, Duetmeyer, Albright, Burton Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Smith, Boedeker, Rikli, Thomas, Heil, Vallery, Anderson, Pollard, Kelly, Schildmeyer Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Smith, Bolan, Hardy, Hanlontown, Fertile Roller Mill, Walking Bridge, Elk Creek Church, Viking Auto Supply Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Smith, Bourn and Co., Forsyth Dueing, Laundrying and Bleaching Co. Connecticut State Atlas 1893 CT 1893
Smith, Brulnsman, Holroyd, Woellert, Havertape, Hartman, Chrystal, Ridenour, Johnson, Lindauer, Yonda, Delency Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Smith, Bushnell, Bissman, Norris, Cummins, Garrett Building Richland County 1896 OH 1896
Smith, Butler, Casad, Steward, Kinney, Seastrand, Burkamper, Kagemann Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Smith, Carncross, Theisen, Taggart, Ballheim, Hatton, Walch, Seigel, Gradl, Jack, Bonnin Outagamie County 1917 WI 1917
Smith, Chandler, Dietz, Brase, Shipp, White, Liddle, Mehmen, Kaiser, Balsley, Young, Huisman Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Smith, Childs, Engelken, Lammers, Lorenz, Heyer, Scovel, Talge, Monaghan, Schulte Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Smith, Christensen, Lovitt, Smith, Irlmeier, Lechner, Turner, Garside, Krause, Schultes, Schmidt, Dorsey, Hagen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Smith, Cremers, Heuton, Pewsey, Mosbo, Jawad, Hodenfeldt, Garberding, Hoft, Eckert, Kruse, Champion, Brummer Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Smith, Crook, Johnson, Caleson, Levy, Novy, Deake, Kruel, Townsend, Wernick Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Smith, Deil, Ege, Unger, Onoker, Harms, Bush, Blasdell, Matthews, Kraft, Kuehl, Burkholder, Weynuch Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Smith, Denner, Close, Hartmann, Lee, Bingham, Clausing, Brandt, Highberger, Junker, Homeister, Schrage, Walter Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Smith, Eldred, Wolff, Christainsen, Oxley, Groth, Nelsen, Baughman, Fitchett, Morenz, Badholdt, Monson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Smith, Espeseth, Simonson, Nesseth, Austin, Pedersuen, Davis, Cole, Murch, Olson, Ed Ewer, Germanson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Smith, Fink, Dittman, Kenyon, Meyer, Williams, Dick, Wilcoxson, Harvey, Davis, Gilbert, Hill, Swander, Farnsworth Osborne County 1917 KS 1917
Smith, Flack, Haskin, Brown and Hobart, Manning, Brewster Walworth County 1873 WI 1873
Smith, Hackerott, Reeves, Laugh, Neuschwanger, Leighton, Norris, Hibbs, Nickel, Reitzel, Brown, Kiper Osborne County 1917 KS 1917
Smith, Hanson, Sorrick, Kohler, Iverson, Boyer, Wandersee, Enzi, Anderson, Hendrickson, Mattson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Smith, Harelson, Bullen, Hansche, Maas, Klinkenberg, Ahmen Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Smith, Henderson, Shank, Jackson, Plummer, Egler, Nutter, Blount, Evans, Kemp, Miner, Wright Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
Smith, Jirak, Hurd, Busta, Jirak, Amble, Hougen, Haugen, Eson, Natvig Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Smith, Johnson, Huesman, Wandersee, Jorschumb, Hanson, Lage Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Smith, Jurgens, Schuman, Kirby, Lahr, Besler, Kraus, Catlett, Turnis, Gearhart, Kirsch, Hanson, Becker, Trenkamp Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Smith, Larson, Nicholai, Pederson, Olson, gilje, Howe, Staff, Bracken Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Smith, Leerhoff, Garbes, Lovrien, Meyer, Wedeking, Hauser, Nieman, Rinken, Voigts Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Smith, Lewis, Brown Clinton County 1878 IN 1878
Smith, Loomis, Biggs, Mitchell, Firestone, Webster, Pitts, Pierce, Ebert, Springer, Gentry, Wells Grant County 1907 OK 1907
Smith, Lovitt, Duff, Christensen, Renslow, Clark, Turner, Beecher, Baylor, Dorsey, Wahlert, Barber, McAfee Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Smith, Marshall, Adeline Public School, Rice, Mitchell, Stover Ogle County 1872 IL 1872
Smith, Matteson, Parsons Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Smith, Maurer, Essick, Glienke, Stoermer, Johnson, Hargens, Gross, Jensen, Gavton, Hargens, Jensen Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Smith, Mayer, Theobald, Meehan, Seibert, Kuechenberg, Gerhartz, Adams Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Smith, Mercer, Campbell, Bowditch, Newburn Harper, Knight, Chappelear Morgan County 1902 OH 1902
Smith, Miller, Lutmer, Laible, Hillman, Derscheid, Haak, Genzlinger, Bisgard, Cherry, Krantz, Carrico, Wahl, Hemmer, Jorgensen Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Smith, Neilsen, Hill, Lassen, Jessen, Hofer, Hansen, Valadares, Soll, Young, New March, Schoening, Allen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Smith, Nelson, Bergman, Christensen, Mathison, Westrum, Norlund, Erickson, Ingalls, Lundmark, Chesley, Otting Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Smith, Nelson, Rothlis-Berger, Barnes, Dwyer, Palmer, Eldorado, Larrabee, Arlington, Clermont Fayette County 1916 IA 1916
Smith, Palmer, Montgomery, Renihan, Sullivan, Crosier, Ruller, Rice, Jenkins, Williams, Merrifield Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Smith, Park, Means, Shaw, Kelley, Kelly, Clark Lake County 1898 OH 1898
Smith, Peterson Huffman, Dyslin, Johnson, Goodburn, Templeman, Robb, Swanson, Blake, Nelson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Smith, Poel, Halma, Vander Poel Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Smith, Port, Morine, Voss, Cetzel, Cassina, Hardy, Mennenga, Arnett, Stone, Jackson, Noord, James, Burke Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Smith, Reeverts, O'Clair, Crew, Beving, Fisher, Nelson, Eldridge, Gerdeman, Enderton, Souer, Swan, Dudley Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Smith, Riniker, Holthaus, Feldmann, Elledge, Vaske, Riniker, Weber, Domeyer, Scherbring Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Smith, Rohe, Lutsen, Hadler, Schenach, Gilles, Albers, Gilles, Huago, Johnson, Nelson, Schmitz, Flueger Construction Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Smith, Rose Sonoma County 1877 CA 1877
Smith, Sall, Amundson, Nelson, Edeburn, Smith, Beto, Stroman, Headley, Stelck, Anderson, Mares, Daniels, Robb Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Smith, Sangl, Schreiber, Bordwell, Tatter, Temlitz, Handzus, Hample, Palmer, Bisaillon, Vancura, Wahl, Chonco Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Smith, Shaw, Schibi, Zimmerman, Green, Adams, Haynes, Crapson, Denious, Dennison, Colaw, Bales Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Smith, Shawl, Barr, Stoefen, Hart, Schrader, Blaser, Petersen, Mulholland, Edens, Askren, Paasch, Gruhn, Blount Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Smith, Shirkey, Glaser, Pickell, Miller, Hill, Emert, Duncan, Minnis, Sundin, Richardson, McCroskey, Hollifield Whitman County 1910 WA 1910
Smith, Shryock, Houts, Finnessey, Theeler, Kehr, Huntley, Barber Jerauld County 1909 SD 1909
Smith, Sirek, Netz, Gabriel, Widiker, martin, Brill State Bank, Widiker, Kohel, Chet's, Haag Brothers Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Smith, Snyder, Sammerfelt, Speicher, Speltz, Springer, Stange, Stanley, Stapleton, starr, Steege Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Smith, Soderholm, Spartz, Spittle, Spoelstra, Swanson, Taylor, Martin, Teerink, Thier, Thompson, Timmer Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Smith, Stamp, Peters, Watkins, Shaff, Good, Mangan, Cousins, Boysen, Cromer, Hall, Schrader, Dohrmann, Kitchen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Smith, Stecher, Kloke, Gubser, Krueger, Hauser, Backus, Meyer, Srb, Wiglesworth, Eason, Briggs, Brazda Dodge County 1902 NE 1902
Smith, Stewart, Stief, Strub, Sullivan, Templeman, Timmerman, Tuttle, Vetter, Waller, Warner Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Smith, Tempus, Poe, Warburton, Olson Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Smith, Thiesen, Graham, Rosa, McGranahan, Eldridge, Baker, Flaharty, Evans, Smith, Jepsen Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Smith, Todd, Baker, Gregg, Hahn, Leonard, Larson, Gebers, Puhrmann, Jensen, Phelps, Johnson, Kischer, Gries Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Smith, Vanderleest, Bonneur, Ewert, White, Schmitt, Lange, Hackbarth, Hill, Hey, Mathis, Goodell, James, Dykema Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Smith, Webster, Rice, Allen, Watt, Holbrook, Tuttle, Kelner, Brown, Mitchell, Gould, Ramsey, Borden Ionia County 1906 MI 1906
Smith, Weekly, Pribyl, Simson, Phillips, Knotts, Schulty, Eyestone, Shulty Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Smith, White, Trumm, Tunis, Jaeger, Green, Burton, Riniker, Fecker, Potter, Wolfe, Cooper Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Smith, Williams, Rubel, Carlson, Schuiteman, Donaldson, Hotchkiss, Heisler, Matthews, Lorien, Smith Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Smith, Wilson, Baty, Lyness, Emerson, Robinson, Loecke, Bacon, Rath, Porter, Houlahan, Steffen, Meyer, Carlton Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Smith, Wright, Dodge, Jaffray, Hardy, Hawkey, O'Donnell, Bowley, Lucas, Fassett, DeWolf Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Smith, Zemke, Demers, Schuler, Eastman, Anderson, Hruska, Nydene, Wernimont, Engelmann, Kruse, Cress, Klahs Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Smyczek, Swanson, Smith, Carothers, Lindstrom, Weisenbeck, Kralewski, Traum, Luide, Quien, Kuhn, Fedie Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Sokolowski, Rawson, Nelson, Besblom, Schneckloth, Cowan, Allen, Klingensmith, Ferris, Nafe, Sands, Irwin, Henke Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Solem, Hanson, Abraham, Menzenberg, Christenson, Barr, Flannery, Hass, Smith, Squires, Pike, Ludwig, Wetrosky Union County 1966 SD 1966
Sowash, Smith, Dayton, Bauer, Statler, Harbaugh, Libe, Lemley, Griffith, Guy, Anderson, Crayne, Walton Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Spalti, McCormick, Smith, Weeks, Geiger, Shugart, Miller, Jackson, Read, Sperling, Sweet, Ford, Vieth, Van Beck, Kessler Pottawattamie County 1902 IA 1902
Spear, Frampton, Goodin, Jackson, Smith, Steiger, Loomis, Thummell, Jones, Killion, Dixon, Morgan Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Sperr, Olson, Werks, Klipfel, Smith, Haupert, Werk, Johnson, Oachs, Haley, DeLong, Severance, Wagner, Johnson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Stager, Smith, Davis, Houser, Claussen, Dinkla, Brawe, Barber, Lund, Lewis, Forsyth, Lott, Watts, Jessen Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Standard Savings Bank, Smith Residence, Jeffris Block, Odd Fellows Block, Beadle County Court House Beadle County 1906 SD 1906
Stebbens, Shaw, Smith, Clark, Smalley, Wagoner, Longshore, Marshall, Franklin, Wildhaber Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Steckley, Nichols, Beck, Exon, Wilson, Schichtl, Ham, Nugent, Smith, Mader, Gardner, Melcher, Sykora Charles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Steffens, Hall, Smith, Plassey, Erdman, Clark, Frost, Miller, Neuman, Baumgartner, Rohrbeck Macomb County 1916 MI 1916
Steffes, Neffle, Gehling, Riesberg, Sibbel, Grote, Zitzlsperger, Messersmith, Stangle, Bird, Danner, McGregor, Biberness, Picke, Meier Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Steil, Althoff, Smith, Horstman, Errthum, Welsh, Heller, Moser, Errthum Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Stephens, Petersen, Rewolinski, Beushausen, Hancock, Grow, Quartz, Richmond, Smith, Currier Sherman County 1920 NE 1920
Stephenson, Adams, Crum, Harris, Wabash Valley Telephone, Yowell, Moyer, Smith, Frazier, Sizemore, Frantz Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Sternizky, Ervin, Lipke, Olson, Smith, Deutsch, Amdall, Wahl, Leaman, Sandlin, Christenson, Wooldridge Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Steven Smith, Jennemen, Halida, Kvehni, Birch, Jerome Krapi, Charipar, Sikora, Fred Kuehni, Charles Bartna Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Stevenson, Smith, Wiersema, Mortenson, Lau, Niemeter, Gries, Warner, Furgason, Gengler, Todd Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Stockwell, Covert, Smith, Elliott, Glaspie, Power, Moore, Brown, Zimmermann, Brooks, Monroe, Warner, Chapman Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
Storelee, Asleson, Holst, Lawstuen, Roessler, Olson, Corson, Hyke, Hahn, Smith, roessler, Egge, Glor, Ruen Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Stoutenburg, Maercklein, Sanderson, Knopp, Coyne, Johnston, Lowe, Enyart, Schneider, Ravely, Smith, Caron La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Stroud, Smith, Lund Farm, Corbin, Hattervig Home, Shoemaker, Village Florist & Gift Shop Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Struble, Curtis, Duus, Martin, Clarke, Alline, Fissel, Toppings, Koening, Linden, Zimmerman, Smith, Heath Plymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Studt, Cayer, Czapanskiy, Chapman, Decker, Biery, Wells, Geney, Widen, Smith, Wolf, Grittmann Cloud County 1917 KS 1917
Sullivan, Bailey, Smith, Noble, Kraushaar, Vasey, Opdahl, Van Hal, Dixon, Cotter, Davis, Miller Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Swieter, Swinton, Tindall, Toben, Smith, Toulouse, Uhlenhopp, Van Dyke, Van Mill, Walker, Wedeking, Wessels Butler County 2000 IA 2000
T.E. Pomeroy, D.B. and J.W. Smith Residence Erie County 1874 OH 1874
T.M. Poynter, Anson Smith, L.F. Cook, S.G. Rogers Harrison County 1884 IA 1884
Tanberg, Ziegler, Smith, Trout, Kringen, Dvorak, Zetah, Craft, Trantina, Wille, Rausch, Wahl, Wille Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Taylor Farm Residence, Stebbins Farm Residence, Smith Residence, Purdy Farm Residence Kent County 1876 MI 1876
Taylor, Kennedy, Hanson, Wilson, Smith, Miller, Chapman, Fitch, Davis, Brett, Sprague, Galer, Ballard Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Taylor, Stebbins, Smith, Gillam, Purdy Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Teitsworth, Weatherwax, Dudley, Chamberlain, Freshwaters, Clinard, Smith, Gross, Brauch Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Thaden, Lane, Rosien, Bryant, Smith, Graham, Williams Cedar County 1917 Copy 1 NE 1917
Thaden, Rozien, Bryant, Smith, Graham, Williams, Meiners, Haarhues, Wilson, Schmidt Cedar County 1917 NE 1917
Thaden, Wike, Wolters, Hamond, Halverson, Dyka, Busman, Smith, Theilen, Deardeuff, McLaughlin, Hitzhusen, Uker Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Tharaldson, Brooks, Hager, Hinden, Smith, Young, Petterson, Crane, Budish, Buer, Gustafson, Knutson, Danielson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Theisen, Goldsmith, Gibbsten Farm, Jim Richter Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Thiesen, Basner, Wood, McCarty, Gritten, Swanson, Mugge, Joenks, Smith, Kruse, Huberg, Wood Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Thiner, Vrchota, Ackermann, Voss, Chergosky, Hodnefield, Fetcho, Smith, Bezdicek, Jeppesen, Grein Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thomas Sloan, James Wadman Smith, Old Denmark, Property, Residence, Wild Cat Lodge Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Thomas, Armstrong, Morrison, Crozer, Schooley, Waters, Hendrichson, Smith, Irey, Brisbine, Fawcett, Hartley, Fritchman Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Thomas, Muller, Parkinson, M'Conald, Smith, Culter Club of Coon Rapids, Mitchell, Diamond Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Thomle Furniture Store, Smith Rever House, N. Burr, Shannon's Block Kane County 1871 IL 1871
Thos. E. Pearce, Rufus Smith, Dr. W. M. Shean, J. A. Hammond Johnson County 1874 KS 1874
Thurman, Boggs, Wedemeyer, Christensen, Eversole, Boone, Thomsen, Weaver, Euken, Voss Smith, Hoye Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Tickner, McCleary, Blackburn, Smith, Younginger, Wilson, Greifzer, Garrison, Pitman, Obrecht Wayne County 1910 IL 1910
Tiedemann, Thomforde, Thompson, Veiths, Zemke, Smith, Simonson, Quast, O'Reilly, Budensiek, Schultz, Morseth, Nord Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Timm, Smith, Sims, Twenter, Smith, Grathwohl, Jeffress, Meyer, Kelly, Carpenter Cooper County 1915 MO 1915
Timmerman, Sievers, Cary, Kraklio, Smith, Schroeder, Muenster, Delever, Kleppe Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Toates, Smith, Toats, Schultz, Entringer, Reaves, Doyle, Adams Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Todd, Lovrien, Smith, Cunningham, Hahn, Pyle, Kischer, Mortenson, Warner, Smith Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Todd, Meyer, Lenz, Anderson, Nielsen, Nelson, Smith, Stocking, Johnson, Fell, Ellis, Bobolz, Boock Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Todd, Perry, Davis, Lippman, Smith, Growney, Curnutt & Matter Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Tomanek, Jaycox, Alten, Kohnz, Greene, Weiler, Wilford, Mauby, Standen, Cahoon, Smith, Briggs Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Townsend, Carnes, Rawson, Klingensmith, Roepke, Johnson, Irwin, Feeney, Ladenthin, Pease Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Trageser, Schroeder, Mahoney, Nyhuse, Moen, Johnson, Smith, Iler, Willert, Gelderman, Ripley, Rudebusch, Gust Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Trenkamp, Hilby, Weber, Heims, Cook, Turnis, Kintzle, Abin, goldsmith, Worm, woellert, DeLancey Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Tripp, Machovec, Smith, Goss, Fox, Ford, Porter, Larson, Houge, Martin, Watterstrom, Mallinger, Schmoker Webster County 1909 IA 1909
Truax, Hollatz, Bacon, Speaker, Bacon, Treloar, Olson, Huber, Coe, Smith, Ward, Spilman, Lunn, Ward, Hoffman Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Tweten, Hoverson, Draxton, Westberg, Brathovde, Bakke, Finnie, Trageton, Donovan, Smith, Johnson Grand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Underwood, Cross, Stebbins, Chas. F. Smith, Ira A. Metcalf Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Unger, Smith, Vink, Bowman, Culver, Singrey, boys, Shaffer, Ranstead, Lauer, Grant, Gordon, Kiser, Kruyer Marshall County 1908 IN 1908
Upper Iowa University, Lischer, Sleight, Smith, Davis, Coomes, Wait, Bennett, Buell, Russell, Adams, Forrest Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Usher, Anhalt, Robinson, Biekert, Asmus, Folkert, Smith, Nuss, Fay, McNelius, Shield-Bantam Co., Bingham, Lee Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Van Doran, Stelter, Schibler, Smith, White, Nisbeth, Ferris, Woodward, Watson, Zuker, Lee, Harrison, Swoyer Ottawa County 1918 KS 1918
Van Mill, Ingalls, Chapman, Dove, West, Brustkern, Miller, Smith, Hill, Leyen, Koop, Landrum, Becker, Averill, Fisher, Harris Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Van Sickle, Wright, Ford, Smith, Henn, Smith, Lee, Light, Sholem, Shoaff, Hodge, Smith, Redmon U.B. Church Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Vandalla Mfg Co., Dagger Farm, Chas Reinhardt Res, HK Smith Res, Crispin Wood Res, Emily Dolsen Res, HL White Res Illinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Vanderhoff, Salton, Smith, Myers, Hoffman, Koenig, Higley, Terry, Dodge, Koenig Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Vann's Bakery, Lyden Auto Body, Tralmers Plumbing, Nelson, Nold, Sparks, Owens, Smith, Vlasek Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Verona, Smedshammer, Green, Crichton, Tvete, Ayler, Cunningham, Smith, Minogre, Stemen, Lawrence, McCulloch La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Victor, Smith, Bell, Gash, Miller, Rinker, Dyment, Spiecker, McClean, Peirpoint, McGlothern, Koepp, Richardson Douglas County 1915 WA 1915
Volga, High School, C.W. Smith Residence Brookings County 1909 SD 1909
Voss, Onken, Johnson, Small, Smith, Campbell, Kruse, Reinholdt, Spencer, Sivinski, Mueller, Larson, Jones, Fuller Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
W.A. Smith, Robison, Robinson, Wm. Besser, A.F. Strunk Cottonwood County 1896 MN 1896
W.H. Smith and Co., Karl Ehrlich Residence and Elevator, Hiland Southworth Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
W.N. McCampbell, John F. Wilhite, B.F. Hutchings, M.V.B. Smith, T.E. Nolan Montgomery County 1898 IN 1898
Wadeson, Kroh, Boley, Olson, Leonard, Jones, Jensen, Klein, Misunstad, Waite, Leahy, Smith, Russell Morton County 1917 ND 1917
Wahl, Frese, Weber, Turnis, Recker, Trenkamp, Smith, Junke, Funke, Reuther, Jaeger Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wallace, Giefer, Fett, Rausch, Brune, Thorsvig, Buck, Galbrecht, Matson, Nelson, Prouty, Smith, Shipman Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Walnut Grove Farm, Smith, Wright, Kingston, Mirabile Caldwell County 1876 MO 1876
Waltz, Stroud, Smith, Stroud, Shoemaker, Meola, Bender, Smith Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Ward, Book, Smith, Karn, Nichloson, Broughton, Wolf, White, Carlock, Hoerler, Richardson, Ferguson, Eide Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Weaver, Dungan, Camarigg, Dungan, Dicus, Nelson, Downey, Klingensmith, Sloth, Diller, Carlson, Townsend Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Wede, Riesgaard, Smith, Schlaster, Nelson, Anderson, Hess, Stadsvold, Schlater, Petersen, Freeman Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Wede, Riesgaard, Smith, Schlaster, Nelson, Anderson, Hess, Stadsvold, Schlater, Petersen, Freeman, Aagaard Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Wellger, Pinnerud, Mireau, Smith, Dairy State Bank, Rice Lake Public Library, Rice Lake Savings & Loan Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Wendt, Moeri, Lloyd, Miller, Mitchell, Hausberg, Danielson, Taylor, Smith, Jakobe, Watts, Taber, Wingen, Nelson Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Wendt, Wright, Smith, Gothberg, Klayum, Krause, Lofquist, Sisson, Schultz, Schriber, La Lond Lincoln County 1914 WI 1914
Werner, Catchpole, Platt, Stover, Smith, Ellis, Little, Tober, Wood, Foss, Dafoe, Stewart, Swan, Rock, Neff Johnson County 1900 NE 1900
Westerman, Peyton, Pekin Alcohol, Smith, Thompson Tazewell County 1872 IL 1872
Whisney, Parsing, Boell, Fiala, Smith, Weires, Uden, Petersen, Ambrose, Wieskus, Bramstedt, Hinton, Nielson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
White, Boge, Becker, Lahr, Cooksley, Goldsmith, Elgin, Peters, Thuman Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
White, Gray, McIntire, Smith, Logan, Jackson, Lightner, Rodgers, Hofsess, Brown, Barnes, Beal, Lewellen Audrain County 1918 MO 1918
Whitlow, Glover, Harvey, Harris, Dunham, Martin, Thompson, Smith, Baurichter, Halley, Sampson, Fox Callaway County 1919 MO 1919
Whitney, Miller, Sage, Stoddard, Smith, Eidt, Roser, Warren, Blinn, Horr, Warner, Haskell, Rust Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Whittenberger, Fletcher, Barr, Smith, Baugher, Kannady, Heeter, Bearss Fulton County 1907 IN 1907
Wieman, Henderschiedt, Petersen, Langseth, Gasow, Reker, Gegen, Smith, Murphy, Welnetz Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Wilkens, Neuschwander, Nelson, Smith, Hook, Wekstrom, Lusignan, Hook, Genos Body Shop, Ericco, Hardware Hank Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Willger, Jerome, Nelson, Bodin, Nieman, Heimstra, Wellsandt, Kringle, Johnson, Olson, Smith, Putman, Smith Barron County 1978 WI 1978
William Smith and Daniel H. Mullen Residences Union County 1884 IN 1884
Williams, Goodson, Houston, Casebolt, Austin, Darr, Branch, Gorman, Pattison, Sherwood, Smith, Belt Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Williams, Smith, Chambers, Walker, ruzicka, Boulls, Bliss, Curley, Marks, Croy, Uehlin, chambers, Johnson, Amlin Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
Willis, Quast, Sly, Campbell, Sweet, Diem, Welt, Decker, Black, Dunsford, Smith, Evans Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Wills, Bowman, Smith, Graham, Harshman, Dixon, McAtee, Shaw, Lake, Barry, Carter, Mathews Pike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Winans, Baird, Elliott, Loehr, Fales, McCaw, Logsdon, Watson, Smith, Wheeler, Greenville Walla Walla County 1909 WA 1909
Wingert, Throckmorton, Anderson, Ostrom, Smith, Severson, Jensen, Brusse, Throckmorton, Schmidt Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Winkowitsch, Miller, Brown, Pecha, Meyer, Buseman, Pecha, Card, Tupper, Miller, Bettenga, Smith, Ayers, Tjaden, Dralle Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Wm. A. Herron, Day K. Smith, W.E. Stone, S.D. Puterbaugh, J.B. Hogue, Samuel Seabury Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
Wm. Baird, Benjamin F. Dowler, Benjamin Smith, C. Buckinham Knox County 1871 OH 1871
Wm. Brady Residence, T.H. Smith, John B. Morris, Wm Eichhorn, Robert D. Gillespie, John Wehr Butler County 1875 OH 1875
Wm. Eliot Smith, Illinois Glass Company Madison County 1873 IL 1873
Wolff M.D., First County Fair, Thompsom, Johnson, Terry, More, Arndt, Smith, Baynes, Kruse Blue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Woltman, Erdman, Roethler, Howard, Unkrur, Husman, Goodburn, Ravnsborg, Rupp, Bush, Smith, Werthman, Ott Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Wyaconda College, McReynolds Residence, Nichols Blacksmith, Fleshman & Co, Martin Livery Clark County 1896 MO 1896
Yeck, Vogel, Fandell, Ranney, Smith, Moore, Uphoff, Theena, Karr, Armstrong, Hoffman, Winkler, Giehl Woodford County 1912 IL 1912
Yost, Wade, Leopard, Doak, Tuggle, Blackburn, Grant, Chadwick, Fair, Smith, Payne, McCoy Daviess County 1916 Microfilm MO 1916
Youndblut, Young, Schommer, Hood, Smith, Hogan, Huppert, Lown, Buechele, Bellinger, McBride, Foulk Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Zebell, Arndt, Stark, Thurston, Isensee, Fisher, Murphy, Ronke, Johnson, Smith, Waite Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zeller, Gochnauer, Northway, Wanger, Barr, Streiff, Geisler, Faulkner, Smith, French Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Zetah, Wille, Smith, Webster, Bestland, Trout, Wille, Macho, Webster, Raustad, Rausch Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Zubrod, Jordan, Kingery, Irene's Antiques, Christensen, Smith, Ferch, Gordon, Featherli, Zwanziger Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Zwanziger, Wolff, Fisher, Hicok, Smith, Daswell, Ferch, Roach, Hammond, Krieger, Letzring, Carpenter Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978