Searched for: Quist in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (256)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Abrahamson, Rivetts, Kenning, Erstad, Knutson, Travis, Witucki, Delquist, Kuchinski, Eystad, AndersonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Adamson, Allen, Alquist, Ament, Ames, Amundson, AndersenCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Aho, Anderson, Feldt, Axdahl, Bakken, Becker, Bekkerus, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bjorgan, Braseth, BrownBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Anderson, Balgaard, Berg, Boogard, Bredesen, Brezina, Bruflodt, Bushaw, Carlquist, Eidem, EnbergDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Appley, Hultgren, Carlson, Willms, Sawyer, Heeren, Shedd, Winquist, Heeren Quarter Horse FarmUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Auel, Johnson, Lund, Buse, Lehn, Rossum, Caye, Schulz, Strom, Meissner, Rassum, Lund, Croonquist, Thoennes, RoersDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Avant, Nelson, Strenstrom, Coffmann, Maudal, Frederick, Peterson, Severson, Siems, Lundquist, LarsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Baran, Lindner, Connors Fur, Cabak, Zaudtke, Lindner, More, Tenquist, Zeller, JohnsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Barthle, Hallquist, Strickler, Hvezda, Seppanen, Peterson, Thoen, Johnson, Salto, Sternberg, Erickson, ZorbokDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Baumgart, Beckwith, Bennett, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bergstrom, Bernston, Bittmann, Bjorgan, BlauertBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Bebhardt, Linder, Sandquist, Schaaf, Ballantine, Peterson, Langstrom, Holmstrom, Roatch, Smyth, Burson, GerviousPine County 1972 MN 1972
Bengtson, Catania, Moss, Smith, Peterson, Kaskey, Hallquist, Anderson, Peterson, Allen, GrahamCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Bentley, Berntson, Berquist, Birky, Blonigan, Brakefield, Branden, Braun, Brekke, Brekken, BriggsBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Bergan, Palmquist, Lindquist, Olson, Palm, week, Bowman, Anderson, House, Roos, Valley, Hokanson, Bushaw, NelsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bergerson, Kindem, Mathis, Sundquist, Boll, Bartz, VanVleet, OngstadClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Bitzan, Revering, Wagner, Patrick, Boesen, Carlson, Palmquist, Waldorf, Bettin, Boesen, Milett, Boesen, Vlcek, KlimekDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bjerke, Klema, Ness, Sanson, Sundquist, Phillips, Bergman, Widseth, Sand, Dolalie, Horn, EckClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Blackstone, Lux, Bierman, Ament, Petersen, Johnson, Lundquist, Fuhrman, Bork, Peters, Schmadeke, Mallory, MendtCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Blomquist, Anderson, Hafner, Delaurelle, Wachter, Larson, Erdman, Schette, Zeratsky, Erickson, Plutchak, HnilickaMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Boe, Rehm, Johnson, Smith, Lunsetter, Anderson, Newland, Knutson, Yutzenka, Dahlquist, Bakke, Nelson, KiesowMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Boesen, Erickson, McLafferty, Crane, Nelson, Mattson, Eckert, Poole, Hallquist, Andrews, Nelson, Carlson, RosengrenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Briese, Woerpel, Wiedmann, Rosser, Herrick, Schultz, Dickson, Nyquist, Sorensen, Serr, Bailey, LunnGregory County 1912 SD 1912
Britton, Tucker, Ormseth, Olson, Cronquist, Hanley, Heath, Samuelson, TaylorCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Broten, Peterson, Strandquist, Floberg, Kuznia, JohnsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Bruss, Bursch, Busch, Bushard, Capistrant, Capp, Copp, Carlquist, CarlsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Burchell, Wadhams, Peterson, Kahle, Soderquist, Pattison Oil Company, Davenport, Burchell, Strand, QuadhamerKearney County 1923 NE 1923
Burtness, Lee, Methus, Felland, Gaskill, Oswald, Fjeld, Haugen, Blackmore, Tweed, Quist, Harold LoftsgardWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Byrnes, Kennedy, Lawrence, Tuve, Kuper, Eneboe, Lindeman, Wahl, Todd, Brynjulson, Wallquist, Kuhns, Bragstad BrosLincoln County 1910 SD 1910
Carlquist, McIntire, Hintzen, Schlosser, Steidl, Sibell, Hanson, botzet, Figum, Perreten, Spieker, Hanson, MorisetteDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Carlson, Christenson, Chwialkowski, Cieklinski, Coltom, Crummy, Curtis, Cwikla, Dalquist, Dammann, DavidsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Charles, Larsen, Johnson, Duck, Johnson, Koepsell, Larsen, Palmquist, JohnsonMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Christensen, Grabill, Rauterkus, Thysen, Jensen, Karns, Petersen, Gray, Overgaard, Elsquist, Klindt, DavisAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Christensen, Hochstein, Lundquist, Peterson, Stalboerger, ReynoldsOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Christensen, Malmstrom, Hanson, Olson, Lundquist, Frederish, Mueller, Peterson-Miller, HultOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Christenson, Anderson, Steeve, Hasbargen, Albertson, Etten, Bergquist, Shelstad, Albertson, MullerWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Clark, McKinley, Sorensen, Aldrich, Isenhart, Draper, Norquist, Buitendorp, Henderson, Coburn, Tubergen, BuhrNewaygo County 1922 MI 1922
Clarke, Pullen, Spoo, Stevenson, Scoles, Stricker, Sorenson, Riley, Pullen, Lachner, Krukrow, Quist, CapenerClay County 1991 IA 1991
Cooper, Harvey, Belkey, Merrick, Hartman, Winquist, Ronning, Jacobs, Anderson, Wilkens, Davis, FlewellingUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Country Scenes - Ethan Creamery, Giesen, Rosenquist, Brown, Miles, Comstock, Tyler, ButlerDavison County 1901 SD 1901
Cox, Cronquist, Crowder, Czech, DahlkeMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Crane, Croonquist, Daas, Dogit, Dahlen, Dahlheimer, Dahike, Danelke, Danielson, DavisDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Czech, Dalquist, Damm, Deering, Dickmann, Doble, Dombovy, Donahue, Douglas, Douvier, Drake, DubbinMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Dahlquist, Bell, Sanders, Storey, Chapin, Bjerke, Olsen, Holm, Lindblad, Waag, Houg, BrandliRoseau County 1913 MN 1913
Dahmen, Dalen, Dalquist, Decker, Deering, Dehler, DeMoss, DeVriendt, Dickman, DickmannMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Downing, Staupe, Cort, Denninison, Teich, Lindstrom, Kosik, Lindquist, Gardner, Surdey, Lucht, Ammerman, GrotePine County 1972 MN 1972
Duncombe, Powers, Lindquist, Dolliver, Scheerer, Schulze, Hoyer, Post Office and Government BuildingWebster County 1909 IA 1909
Durkee, Keep, Nyquist, Stock, Reuss, Elmquist, Bredy, HedstromGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Edson, Bush, Ogren, Morrison, Younquist, Reyelts, Sayer, Carlson, Weslander, Hoehn, Vieburg, ParantMarshall County 1910 SD 1910
Egger, Lockwood, Barrittt, Skaggs, Ohlson, Ivarson, Durband, Jorgensen, Alquist, Hurd, Landell, Haase, HalstromCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Ellsworth, Goering, Fagerlie, Alder, Ardean, Anderson, Hanson, Martinson, Ellsworth, Bergquist, HenriksonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Elmquist, Nelson, Nyquist, Backman, Johnson, Anderson, Long, Keep, Weiland, Bredy, Durkee, ChristensenGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Englin, Esbeck, Evans, Fancher, Doyel, Eddy, Elmquist, Deist, Dent, Doonan, Clemsen, Coglon, ConradAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Erikson, Moser, Lofquist, Buck, Engle, Jenson, Johnson, Rossland, Reine, Brandt, KrausRoseau County 1913 MN 1913
Erland, Paulsen, Olsen, Jensen, Daleymple, Lindquist, Peterson Residence, Langeland StoreKitsap County 1909 Microfilm WA 1909
Evans, Lanners, Kuntz, Rhinehart, Dehler, Brisk, Rudolph, Tretter, Gehrke, Cronquist, Przybilla, UkoMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Farley, Sandquist, Munderloh, Pinker, Kinzel, Breitbarth, Dimmit, Wiese, Johnson, BorgeltCuming County 1908 NE 1908
Filley, Yentsch, Griffith, Malo, Colee, Lindquist, Coles, Toquam, Buckingham, Mulvihill, Pirrotta, McMartin, KruckebergDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Friedrichsen, Robb, Lundquist, Robb, Woltman, Langel, Watts, Lundquist, Blake, Parrott, MummertCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Gilbertson, Wagenius, Swanson, Pahl, Olson, Williams, Anderson, Craig, Overstad, Fahlquist, Berneking, MartinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Glanden, Etter, Johnson, Craig, Walden, Hunt, Gould, Gorman, Artz, Peterson, Bergquist, Kyser, BoseHarlan County 1921 NE 1921
Glienke, Gossen, Granquist, Gray, Gross, Grote, Hancock, Halverson, Hansen, Hedtke, HeinzPine County 1972 MN 1972
Grabill, Greving, Gleason, Emery, Foresman, Gardner, Dentlinger, Eddy, Elmquist, DeistAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Guenther, Guiles, Gulbranson, Gunderson, Haabala, Hallquist, Halstead, Hamann, HansenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Haag, Ruen, Sveen, Erickson, Malin, Younquist, Lannin, OverlandFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hallaway, Alver, Kruckeberg, Hale, Yentsch, Lindquist, Walters, RysavyDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Halstrom, Johnson, Battles, Mugge, Meiburg, Haase, Plagman, Mortenson, Lundell, Pingel, Bennett, Alquist, MillerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Halstrom, Johnson, Buss, Hill, Hurd, Barritt, Carlson, Thomson, Alquist, Lundell, French, Ivarson, Ames, LamontCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Hansen, Jorgensen, Griffin, James, Steen, Mortensen, Petersen, Elmquist, Nielsen, KropfAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Hanson, Udseth, Towle, Anderson, Swenston, Torvik, Christensen, Eklund, Lindquist, Sather, Evander, Mallery, ReimannRoberts County 1910 SD 1910
Harves, Pilquist, Sorenson, Stoermer, Hansen, Rosacker, Monk, HansonClay County 1970 IA 1970
Hegge, Ladd, Thorn, Currie, Ruby, Hancock, Granquist, Peterson, Schaumburg, Osgood, Shatave, Uldbjeng, DobsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Hellerman, Jahnke, Payne, Westad, Henderscheid, Berquist, Schwering, Boyce, Yell, KamphakeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hemke, Sjoquist, McWaters, Richards, Banks, Wareham, Du-Bar Tree Service, Knoblauch Lime Co.Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Henning, Hines, Hofer, Horn, Ingwersen, Hohannsen, Meier, Porter, Runquist, Schneider, Ad - Maquoketa State BankClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Henry N. Johnson, Carl Deuane Kalb, N. V. Jaquist, R. J. Reed, S. F. Bliss, C. E. Thompson, B. BagnallBenzie County 1915 MI 1915
Hess, Blawat, Jorgenson, Larson, Gast, Floberg, Broten, Waterworth, Blawat, Strandquist, Beaird, SkoglundMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Hohenstein, Holmquist, Holthe, Horn, Hotzler, Hullerman, Hussong, Hutton, Hutzler, Jaenisch, JeppesenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Holler, Clausen, Larsen, Askov School, Strattrup, Wahlquist, Degerstrom, WahlbergPine County 1972 MN 1972
Holmquist, Mensen, Olson, Repp, Johnson, Toenyan, Hoeschen, Hanson, Pearson, Fran, CheneyTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Horn, Sundquist, Molden, Torgerson, Jberke, Wagner, Christianson, Rouland, HornClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Host, Thelen, Lanzendorf, Holmquist, Line, Johnson, Blombeck, Meiners, Motl, Jasmer, JacobsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Hughes, Graftaas, Ness, Sundquist, Klema, Christianson, Skime, Eck, Olson, Brekke, HammerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hughes, Lundquist, Fuhrman, Wilcox, Steward, Lux, Miller, BondCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Hultgren, Swoyer, Union Creek Lutheran, Kjose, Winquist, Appley Farm, Willms, Bertrand, McGoniyle, KapferUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Hurd, Peterson, Phipps, Foresman, Patterson, Ament, Groff, Nelson, Lundquist, Bolton, Brandt, Tietgen, DeichmannCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Isaacson, Soderstrom, Wiese, Wiens, McNamara, Fredenburg, Bergquist, Waggoner, Christenson, Garrison, NelsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ivanson, Egger, Dunn, Joines, Lundquist, Lamont, Haskel, Coburn, Rasmus, Ivarson, Ehmcke, MuggeCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
James, Winterquist, Doucette, Zimbrick, Jelinski, Dickman, LeBlanc, Welle, Hilmerson, Hebler, Isder, SetterstromMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Jensen, Hansen, Elmquist, Conrad, Winther, Mickelson, Wiges, Jorgansen, Oakley, Nissen, ChristensenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Johnson, Bertrand, Dahlen, Lindquist, Englund, Nelson, Larson, Dahlen, Ellingson, Tordsen, Hokanson, Amelsberg, DahlenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Earley, Eilertson, Olander, Arnesoa, Brekken, Bergquist, Lade, Hanson, Seim, HansenBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Holm, Leshovsky, Synhorst, Bergquist, Peterson, Steichen, Nelson, Matson, Hansen, LadeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Kalb, Jaquist, Sherman, Reed, Bliss, Thompson, Bagnali, Miller, Martin, Forrester, MinersBenzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Johnson, Kludas, Ladenthin, Letsche, Lindsay, Lundquist, Lux, Hoy, Mathew, Medick, MortensonCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Johnson, Walberg, Buchta, Lennes, Holmquist, Kasper, Tepley, Marquedant, Pachan, Carlisle, SwansonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnston, Wilson, Freeburg, Sederquist, Tindall, Dailey, Irwin, Bingman, McAfee, Brown, DanahooRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Kalnin, Lindquist, Hedtke, Roberts, Chaffe, Noyes, Dunkley, Maser, Webb, Anderson, Kendal, Shelby, Vacinek, WebbPine County 1972 MN 1972
Keep, Bredy, Swenson, Nelson, Nyquist, Elmquist, Nadgwick, Swenson, Pasche, Hedstrom, Anderson, JohnsonGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Klema, Sundquist, Phillips, Monstrom, Ask, Graftaas, Wentworth, Hughes, Wagner, Molden, CoulterClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Koopmeiners, Pelzer, Sundquist, Olson, Bartkowicz, Molus, Czech, Binek, Forster, Bacon, AtkinsonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lade, Peterson, Brekken, Lykken, Swedberg, Kruger, Bergquist, Haverkamp, Peterson, NelsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Lange, Leroy, Larson, LaTourelle, LeMiex, Linder, Lindquist, Lindstrom, Loew, Lundberg, Mans, MarihartPine County 1972 MN 1972
Langner, Prather, Chase, Pilquist, Anderson, Pooler, Kline, Layton, Hansen, Broadie, Toland, Sorenson, OlsonClay County 1970 IA 1970
Larson, Macheledt, Lundquist, Macheledt, Tegtmeier, Torgenson, MoenOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Larson, Newfolden, Swanberg, Skoglund, Strandquist, Erickson, Hess, Peterson, Floberg, Kuznia, Liedberg, StenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Laug, Johnson, Pettis, Turner, Thomas, Chicos, Rundquist, GarnesDodge County 1969 MN 1969
LaVoie, Anderson, McGuire, Holmquist, Johnson, Carrick, Behrends, Einerwold, Hudalla, SwanbergTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Leimer, Biles, Pierce, Sweet, McCabe, Nelsen, Ripke, Sievers, Boettcher, Brummer, Smith, Lindquist, KirkpatrickBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Lene, Gunning, Erickson, Shelquist, Sundqist, Johnson, Shellum, Engebretson, Walberg, Ad - Granley's FairwayClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Levring, Wilson, Sandahl, Trosdahl, Nordquist, Lundgren, Hagen, MoenOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Liable, Loudenburg, Lund, Miller, Moschell, Neises, Nelson, North, Olson, Page, Palmquist, Patterson, Pecks, PekarekMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Lindquist, Hughes, Gunnerson, Schultz, Peterson, Hughes, Anderson, Seaman, BainbridgeClay County 2003 IA 2003
Lindquist, Sweet, Pierce, Reiling, Schramm, McClary, Ackerman, Garberding, Mickelson, Hogrefe, Hodenfeldt, NordineBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Lindquist, Walla, Anderson, Stamp, Pearson, Croshaw, Luther Academy, St. Cyrirlius M.E. Church, Rev. Math BorSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Linnan, Harrington, Frederiksen, Anderson, Waddell, Hallquist, Lickiss, Kleen, Ritchie, Cranston, Brown, BurhopBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Lowe, Worster, Mullenger, Elmquist, Andersen, Campbell, Larsen, Jensen, MountainAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Loy, Newton, Ernst, Sattler, Johnson, Gibson, Darr, Gunkel, Davis, Rosenquist, Cook, SouthardLyon County 1918 KS 1918
Ludwig, Winquist, Briggle, Solbue, Johnson, Stene, Brown Insurance ServicesUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Lund, Lundblod, Lundquist, Lusty, Maher, Majerus, Marcussen, MarthalerDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Lundell, Lunders, Lundquist, Lux, Madison, Magnussen, MahoneyCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Lundell, Lundquist, Lux, McCormack, Mendt, Miller, Nagel, Nelson, Nielson, Nothwehr, Ohlson, Oswald, PatelCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Lundell, Mugge, French, Hill, Alquist, Regas, Schlenger, Niesa, Hill, Jensen, GodbersenCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Lundequam, Lundquist, Ray Lusson, Maas, Dennis Madison, Malone, Wencl Manel, Manke, Earl MarionBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Lundquist, Brown, Maddie, Medick, GodfreyCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Lykken, Lundquist, Christensen, Dintzner, Avant, Schmidt, Jesinoski, Siems, Swenson, Mikkelson, HarmsOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Macheledt, Severson, Cline, Lachowitzer, Lundquist, Underhill, Hochstein, McCormick, Christensen, JesinoskiOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Mackay, Hultgren, Porter, Buckingham, Claussen, Watts, Anderson, Braunschweig, Mackay, Turnquist, HultgrenBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Mathis, Dahl, Boll, Sundquist, Bartels, Ongstad, Kindem, Bjerknes, OrnellasClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Matthews, Meyers, Nyquist, Bloom, Lindgren, Bergholm, Bloom, Klein, Southerton, Melancan, Edin, Klein, ShawPine County 1972 MN 1972
McClintock, Williams, Lepper, McCulla, Lawry, French, Miller, Specht, Lundquist, Noble, McQueenCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Mecl, Youngberg, Olson, Youngquist, Sostak, Barbec, Dahlgren, Englung, Epps, Gerard, Good, Willi, PembertonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Mess, Anderson, Runquist, Gidding, Rickertsen, Anderson, Stamp, Perry, Palmer, Pautsen, Jacobs, Bloore, PorthClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Miller, Mickelson, Miles, Moerke, Moser, Nadgwick, Nelson, Nyquist, Olhoft, OlsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Milton, Frahm, Beranek, Hines, Berggren, Cuddeback, Gaeth, Eason, Staats, Challquist, Mizera, Behrens, FeistSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Mlaskoch, Denham School, Degerstrom, Randquist, Misukanis, Dahlsten, DomingPine County 1972 MN 1972
Moorehead, Lipton, Bell, Pettit, Forney, Wissink, Dahlquist, Reiff, MacKlem, Haun, Smith, Crosbie, CronstedtIda County 1906 IA 1906
Morrow, Lundell, Miller, Schmidt, Ames, Lundquist, Dunn, Olson, Biezuns, Walker, HalstromCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Murray, Hornstine, Deal, Schillinger, Dohman, Schott, Shelstad, Karlgaard, Bergquist, Wendell LumberWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Murray, Madsen, Elmquist, Templeman, Burr, Campbell, Hennick, Diest, Jensen, Pardee, Sorensen, Nielsen, TibbenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Muzik, Nelson, Neussendorfer, Nyquist, O'Brien, Olson, Osterholt, Peterson, Rediehs, Revering, Rosell, RosendahlDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Nelson, Borgaard, Space, soderquist, Larsen, Nelson, Vannoy, Stutheit, Olson, Tthomsen, FruhlingKearney County 1923 NE 1923
Ness, Horn, Eck, Sand, Rouland, Wagner, Spray, Sandquist, BjerkeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Noah, Hind, Lux, Glassmaker, Ament, Lundquist, Birch, Patrick, Pitts, Allen, Glasson, Hazen, HalstromCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Norberg, Keehr, Brisk, Pearson, Lindquist, Rocheleau, Doroff, Plante, Kapsner, Weinberger, Mathew, Wold, SaylorMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Nord, Nordick, Norman, Nygaard, Nyquist, OHearnWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Nordick, Krump, Nyquist, Bellmore, Grenier, Le Noue, Otteson, Krump, Wessels, BeaudinWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Nordquist, Klein, Westmille, Svenson, Johnson, Landgren, Renfrow, Ireland, Behles, Solenberger, Hoff, Hill, Klein, HuntMcLean County 1914 ND 1914
Nybladh, Oien, Olberg, Olson, Ornquist, Orpen, Osowski, Ostby, Otto, PagnacMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Nyquist, Lindgren, Rezac, Picotte, Amundson, Buchholz, Affield, Aigner, Miller, Grenier, ReedWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Nyquist, Oachs, Ogg, Olson, Ostenson, Perrin, Person, Prahl, Rollofson, Ronhovde, Saathoff, SchmidtGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Oak Grove Lutheran Church, Bartels, Mathis, Evjire, Dahl, Sundquist, Erickson, Sabo, Bright, Kindem, BergersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Oldenberg, Haas, Bartels, Hyman, Maimquist, Bernau, Wright, Nesvik, Lantz, Henderson, FriedenFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Oleson, Nordquist, Wicklund, Rogneby, Paulson, Fahje, Scheer, Trosdahl, Olson, Herbranson, SnyderOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Torgerson, Christensen, Frederick, Severson, Jesinoski, Lundquist, Hoffman, Jensen, Ness, PetersonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Ostgren, Bergstrom, Winquist, Marshall, Gusten, Sundstrom, Gustafson, Young, Peterson, Anderson, HornbeckPhelps County 1920 NE 1920
Owen Otteson, Casper Nelson, Ted Hellie, Leslie Otteson, Edward Christian, John Weblemoe,Opdahl, Quist, KnutsonFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Ower, Mullenger, Thompson, Campbell, Jensen, Elmquist, Stetzel, Christensen, Inman, Eabeck, DoonanAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Palmquist, Brouillette, Marshall, Abbott, Garlow, Butler, Springsted, Ahlquist, FunkCloud County 1917 KS 1917
Palmquist, Charles, LuVerne, Duck, Gassman, Larsen, Ramey, Koepsell, OmansonMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Palmquist, Dahlen, Runningen, Palm, Anderson, Shores, Runningen, Hokarson, Sandaker, Nelson, Gauvain, Eidem, ValleyDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Palmquist, Johnson, Davison, Larsen, Koepsell, Grahnberg, OmansonMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Palmquist, Manley School, Zens, Davids, Heilman, Chuck Sutton Auctioneer-Land Broker, Randy & Lesa FeldhausMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Palmquist, Zeeck, Bart, Charles, Kile, Johnson, Larsen, Omanson, DuckMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Pape, Vanyo, Holy, Gust, Lindquist, Novak, Knute, Holub, Kotrba, Nelson, ThureenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Pederson, Bordson, Johnson, Alvstad, Larson, Arnquist, Grant County Court HouseGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Petersen, Leaveck, Mullen, Fezatte, Liberty, Hall, Hansen, Dickman, Burt, Ellenwood, Berquist, Brown, WheatonMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Peterson, Nevin, Feidt, Gunderson, Maas, Lundquist, Buerke, Matthys, Peterson, Olson, Horman, DahlbergBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Peterson, Sletten, Hand, Lee, Asleson, Lwrson, Ellingson, Lajord, Linquist, BergGrant County 1900 MN 1900
Peterson, Stalboerger, Book, Lundquist, Hochstein, Larson, Kline, Malmstrom, Grefsgard, Steffen, OlsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Pierce, Warner, Palmquist, Jones, Mocroft, Holliet, Giles, Schofield, Noren, Nordstrom, Anderson, Peterson, Balis, Riddell, PreyLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Pitts, Petersen, Mireles, Johnston, Lundquist, Feltman, Peters, Kounas, McIntoshCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Prokott, Krivanek, Johnson, Theisen, Harren, Roerick, Blonigen, Sundquist, Pangrac, Trettel, MaciejMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Prunty, Amundson, Moore, Gregg, Halstrom, Larson, Alquist, Larsen, Young, Anderson, WilkieCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Puchalski, Nordquist, Larson, Leraas, Kvale, Jenstad, Anderson, Hjermenrud, Hanson, Quaal, Gust, Friese, JohnsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Quist, Muller, Hugunin, Ferrendelli, Simmons, Campbell, Meyer, Scoles, Snow, Clark, Higgins, Brenner, JacksonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Quist, Weisbrod, Spiess, Peterson, Carlson, Kaes, Jones, Mills, Anderson, Stone, Nelson, Olson, Hermstad, SnyderClay County 1970 IA 1970
Reddick, Baker, Augustson, Wilken, Shores, Bushaw, Palmquist, Englund, Larson, Tordsen, Roos, Reddick, Week, HouseDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Repp, Mensen, Hengemuhle, Buck, Holmquist, Schauer, Hunter, Anderson, Bosl, Pesta, Welle, SchauerTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Richmond, Swanson, Rogers, Baker, Ingram, Orcutt, Runquist, Shettler, Chappel, Curtis, Berkman, Carlson, PetersenKearney County 1905 NE 1905
Roberts, Klar, Cox, Kofedan, Holm, Hickle, Lovgron, Johnson, Wooster, Irlbeck, Tenquist, Alm, Linder, Hanson, LyonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Roberts, Rosol, Roy, Rundquist, Sahlin, Sandberg, Schmidt, Schwartz, Shumway, Skinner, Skalicky, Sostak, SprandelPine County 1972 MN 1972
Rosenquist, Rossum, Roth, Rubner, Ruckheim, Runningen, Rupert, Rusten, Rutten, Ryberg, SaltoDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Rupp, Herricks, Fries, Quist, Noth, Wolf, Kerska, Forest, Zimmerman, Jones, Wallerman, Arity, LinenbergMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Rupp, Swenger, Goodrich, Hazen, Zembsch, Patrick, Lundquist, Eischen, Wilcox, Dunn, Ehlers, HalstromCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ryan, Cadient, Hokanson, McNamara, Peterson Goodhue First House, Stenlund, Sjoquist, Zimmerman, RobertsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Sabo, Salvhus, Samson, Schultz, Schupback, Severson, Shellum, Shelquist, Sletto, Solheim, Sorenson, Spencer, StaveClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Sall, Cameron, Gold, Borgstrom, Lenk, Dalquist, Steinbrecher, Lake Country InsuranceMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sand, Christensen, Petersen, McCuen, Elmquist, Eisma, Elmquist, Madsen, Lydde, Juelsgaard, Olson, KlindtAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Sanders, Wallace, Larson, Nyquist, Hanson, Elmquist, Arnquist, Hedstrum, Satre, Anderson, SwensonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Scheppmann, Bass, Junker, Swanson, Anderson, Schubert, Hilgendorf, Henning, Mittelstadt, Holmquist, SwansonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Schmict, Knutson, Sundquist, Nelson, Thompson, Hicks, Vought, Mullikin, Marten, Ekern, Marten, Bagley, ShaideBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Schmidt, Lauritsen, Wiges, Elquist, Esbeck, Mullenger, Lansman, Doonan, Hansen, Cleveland, KellyAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Schneiderhan, Barten, Bryan, Stoetzel, Schwardt, Perreten, Schlasser, Carlquist, Engstrom, Schuneman, Muyres, GreenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Schulz, Ringstrom, Petterson, Rogness, Schroeder, Ringstrom, Ringquist, Merz, Miller, Naomi, EngebretsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sederquist, Sether, Shamp, Shegrud, Shellum, Sherdck, Skime, Skipple, Smith, Snobeck, Solberg, SollandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Severson, Lorenz, Mikkelson, Frederick, Lundquist, Schmidt, Tegtmeier, Dintzner, Yliniemi, UnderhillOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Simons, Pitts, Hill, goodrich, Pitts, Meyer, Ferrin, Zimmer, Bork, Hausman, Weimer, Lundquist, ReinertCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Sogaarden, Ringdahl, Edman, Klug, Court House, Alexandria, Rosenquist, Christopherson, Nelson, Myrin, EdmanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Solem, Kostrzewski, Mostrom, Dalquist, Ose, Ekman, Troska, Dalquist, Kuznia, Nelson, Rooker, Blaine, YutrzenkaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Solenberger, Berqquist, Oscar, Sauer, Michel, Torgerson, Holtan, Byers, Hill, Anderson, Mager, RunionsMcLean County 1914 ND 1914
Solheim, Walters, Applequist, Solheim, Broden, Reimann, Floan, Moe, Floam, Urness, RicardPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Sorensen, Sorenson, Spray, St. George, Stringer, Sundbom, Sunderland, Sundquist, SurdezClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Specht, Petersen, Peters, Schumacher, Eickholt, Mathew, Cooke, Lundquist, Rolli, McIntoshCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
St.Onge, Strempke, Strom, Stumpf, Suska, Tembreull, Theis, Thelander, Thielen, Thies, Thilquist, ThroenerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Starbird, Thorsen, Ryan, Norkoli, Pfotenhauer, Shank, Hyry, Nyquist, Moose LakePine County 1972 MN 1972
Steinhauer, Stengrim, Strandberg, Strandquist, Strong, Stusynski, Sunby, Sundin, SwansonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Sten, Strandquist, Floberg, Skoglund, Gustafson, Waterworth, Broten, Jorgenson, Hess, Dahl, Broten, VoytillaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Steuss, Stigen, Stoj, Svercl, Swanson, Tenquist, Theiman, Thorn, Toselt, Towel, Trapp, Tuttle, UrianekPine County 1972 MN 1972
Stranton, Solberg, Lindberg, Nesil, Sundbom, Gustafson, Hanson, Strand, Monstrud, Gonvick, Sundquist, AndersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Stratton, Johnson, Wallace, Heim, Chcuinard, Lafleur, Gamache, Winter, Casper, Sundquist, Eagle, MagnusonDelta County 1913 MI 1913
Sundquist, Coulter, Coulter, Monstrom, Good, Horn, Spray, Skime, Kamrud, Ask, Halverson, Turman, EckClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Sundquist, Coulter, Horn, Wagner, Larson, Bergeson, Ness, Lee, BrekkeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Swanson, Erlandson, Jacobson, Sandberg, Casperson, Weiby, Nyquist, Trandum, Bergum, Erickson, Roof, HagenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Swanson, Sward, Teich, Tenor, Tenquist, Thompson, Tietz, Tracy, Tuttle, Uldbjerg, Umber, Vacinek, ValvodaPine County 1972 MN 1972
Swenson, Dalquist, Prozinski, Wyrowski, Haase, Turnquist, Abrahamson, Vetsch, Nelson, Lashinski, ZimmermanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Talmadge, Runck, Peterson, Wheeler, Schmidt, Johnson, Hendrickson, Sundquist, Hoffman, Metzger, ReynoldsHarlan County 1921 NE 1921
Thompson, Torkelson, Jorgensen, Johnson, Stoen, Totten, Clemets, Marklund, Berquist, WahlBowman County 1917 ND 1917
Tibbetts, Townsend, Trimble, Turnquist, Vacek, Vail, Veskrna, Waggie, Waldner, Waldo, Waldstein, WattsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Tode, Fisher, Ewing, Vieburg, Quist, Jacox, Fitch, Blood, Julien, Unger, Potter, Castle, WankenMarshall County 1910 SD 1910
Trettel, Trulson, Tschida, Turner, Turnquist, Valesano, Van Denheuvel, Vandermey, Van HeelMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Turnquist, Christensen, Johnson, Bloom, Youngberg, Braesch, Lindgren, Brechwald, Beckfield, Benna, HalversonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Turnquist, Peterson, Teien, Brevig, Wetten, Ryan Family, Thompson Family, MoeKitsap County 1909 Microfilm WA 1909
Ulland, Sundnes, Sherping, Alexander, Eriksson, Franz, Ottertail County Court House, Marckel, Lindquist,TrippOtter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Ulrich, Anderson, Bergh, Higdem, Holm, Dukek, Eck, Gunning, Aakre, Reichert, Sundquist, Bjerke, SteenersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Valvoda, Vink, Volk, VanRueden, Wagner, Wahlquist, Waletzko, Walker, Webb, Weis, Westman, WestermanPine County 1972 MN 1972
VanVleet, Bergerson, Sundquist, Mathis, Boll, Bartz, Dahl, SaboClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Viste, Duhamel, Berquist, Kruger, Nelson, Evenson, Olson, Peterson, Amber, Willette, Danielson, JohnsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Wahlquist, Hanson, Bloom, Koecher, Nyquist, Meyers, Bergholm, Beise, Kinnick, Melancon, Stover, Beise, AdamsPine County 1972 MN 1972
Walgren, Gorman, Ammerman, Lundquist, Descheffer, Salzmann, Sarginson, Hoesli, SchlueterRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Waugh, Arnquist, Nelson, Lindbloom, Moller, Johnson, Wangsness, Vigen, Elmquist, Sumstad, John K. LeeGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Weigand, Westlund, Johnson, Reuss, Alvstad, Symonds, Elmquist, Shervey, Keep, Leraas, Bartell, Balgaard, WestlundGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Weiland, Abrahamson, Halverson, Bruns, Anderson, Lutjens, Baumann, Axelson, Lindquist, NelsonBarnes County 1928 ND 1928
Wendt, Wright, Smith, Gothberg, Klayum, Krause, Lofquist, Sisson, Schultz, Schriber, La LondLincoln County 1914 WI 1914
White, Waldstein, Stief, Quist, Dean, Feucht, Pontious, Krukow, Klein, Knudsen, Keepers, SorensonClay County 2003 IA 2003
Willford, Kehn, Williams, Wingert, Youngquist, Zawislak, Preble Farmers Mutual Fire Insurance CompanyFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Winterquist, Hedblom, Matros, Dickman, Waldock, Holst, VanDenheuvel, Schoelkoph, Marian, Waytashek, HoheiselMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Witt, Kulus, Sanoski, Gilmour, Seelen, Melberg, Solorz, Stabb, Braun, Herman, Lindquist, Petiet, Petowski, HouleMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Wohlk, Frie, Fiedt, Gilles, Sunby, Matthy, Heuze, Weinert, Lundquist, Diesterhaft, Effertz, Malone, NevinBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Zech, Norquist, Bachman, Simmerman, Perry, Hartzell, LeCleir, Carothers, McMahon, Popple, Larson, HakesChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Zeck, Lindquist, Lochner, Seelen, Hanson, Wold, King, Sorensen, Pearson, Meyers, Williams, Ahlin, Rocheleau, WittMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Zumdahl, Campbell, Buss Ehman, Dwyer, Boyer, Cashman, Davis, Thompson, Batty, Selquist, PullinOgle County 1912 IL 1912