Searched for: Potter in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (56)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A.T. Cox, L.F. Potter, S. Stewart, C.L. Robberts, L.R. Robinson, and S.S. Rust ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Alanson Foster, Ezekiel Clark, Potter, Jerusalem, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Anderson, Shoemaker, Weese, Comstock, Elder, Oyler, Potter, Warriner, Whitehead, Thomas, MillerGentry County 1914 MO 1914
Austin Read, Emma W. Read, Potter, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Bartleson Shearman, Hannah Potter, JerusalemYates County 1876 NY 1876
Bode, Jahnke, Dollen, Dorscher, Hughes, Turner, Rush, Pultz, Kunze, Northrup, Westow, Frizzell, Potter, KuesellCass County 1978 IA 1978
Boeckenheuer, Potter, Sorg, Chapman, Bark, Robison, Clark, Church, OelweinFayette County 1916 IA 1916
Boynton, Hinman, Lord, Nichols Webster, Reefy, Braman, Johnson, Ely, Chapman, Potter, HerrickLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Burton, White, Hunter, Dillahunt, Strawsburger, Baldwin, Myers, Potter, Buckingham, Russell, Hunt, Nelson, Kay, DunlapClark County 1894 OH 1894
Campbell Residence, McElroy, Dick Residence, Potter Farm, McCauley Hauling Lumber, Zimmerman & Basinger BrosMeade County 1909 KS 1909
Chris Graham, John Day, Calvin Potter, E. Ellsworth, Wm. P Tanner, Robert Deakin, Jonathan Miller, G.W. GouldMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Dorsheimer, Blakely, Price, Rush, Freund, Potter, Marshall, Boseck, Rossell, CampCass County 2003 IA 2003
Elias T. Hall, Potter Hall, Rev. Dr. Wells, Andalusia HallBucks County 1876 PA 1876
Garner, Phillips, Porter, Bush, White, McBride, Poole, Rundell, Potter, Pierce, Nye, MathewsOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Goldsmith, Gibbs, Potter, Haeger, Becker, Recker, Elgin, Cooksley, Varwald, Gogel, Loecke, LudwigDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Hagan, St. Patrick's Parish, Huff, Fletcher, Witt, Potter, Hinton, Roberts, Youmans, James, Maxwell, ColeChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Hansen, Green, Block, Haack, Potter, Pascal, Pries, Nelson, Barber, Bruns, Denahy, Erps, McDonnell, LangbehnClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hiram Keeney, Potter, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Horace B. Wheeler, Potter, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Ira Barber, John Fisher, D.B. Holbrook, Potter, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
James Potter Residence, Breeder of Shire HorsesKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
John Potter Ranch, V.A. Stewart Residence, R.J. Wigley RanchTulare County 1892 CA 1892
King, Frazier, Kemp, Smith, Koker, Wallace, Floyd, Kemp, McColley, Tucker, Potter, Cox,Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
L. P. Osgood, Seymour Potter, L. E. Weaver, Stock Farm, Residence, Broodfield, Northville, Prairie CenterLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
McConochie, Parker, Guyer, Sweeney, Cleland, Walker, Cleaveland, Schriver, Brown, Potter TitteringtonRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Mentle, Mowry, Muller, Oswald, Page, Potter, Rentschler, Riden, Ristesund, Sawyer, Schneider, Schrooten, SchwaderMiner County 1993 SD 1993
N.L. Cole, J.S. Barber, S.C. Boots, John Voorhees, Wm. W. Pearce, David R. Voorhees, Potter, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Nevins, Stafford, Farr, Barnum, Green, Tyden, Mohler, Lee, Potter, Crook, Swift, BishopBarry County 1913 MI 1913
Noble, Watke, Potter, Honegger, Goodman, Engebretson, Carlson, Walter, Erpelding, Schulte, Marin, LakemanWalworth County 1911 SD 1911
Nordyke, Bauer, Hoogner, Schumacher, Morf, Lincoln, Fedeler, Potter, Wolfe, Dreier, West Union, Elgin, MaynardFayette County 1916 IA 1916
Page 392a - Anson Potter, Mrs. Anson PotterJefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Page 393a - Anson Potter, N. H. PotterJefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Parker, Potter, Taylor, Peabody, Green, Carpenter, Grove, Block, Silman, Hale, Lawson, SelfridgeOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Penton, Peters, Petersen, Peterson, Pierce, Platt, Pollock, Pottebaum, Potter, Prall, RandelCass County 1978 IA 1978
Peters, Potter, Rabenberg, Reisdorfer, Reyne, Rogers, Rosenboom Ruesch, Russell, SachenNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Peters, Potter, Reed, Ringering, Rubes, Ruhs, Salmon, Sanderson, Schoelerman, Schoer, Schoorman, SoniusClay County 1970 IA 1970
Peterson, Pettis, Pierce, Pingel, Potter, Pratt, Prochaska, Puent, Quirin, RadkeMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Petsche, Phelps, Plaht, Pfozel, Possehl, Potter, Powers, Pritchard, Rademacher, Radloff, RefleClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Pierce, Plazel, Potter, Priem, Prussel, Radloff, Reece, Reeg, Refle, Reierson, ReimerClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Pleggenkuhle, Plote, Pohlman, Poor, Popenhagen, Porter, Potratz, Potter, Prickett, Priebe, PriesFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Pleuss, Van Wychen, Potter, Griffin, Pedersen, Voltz, HancockMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Poduska, Potter, Powell, Pruess, Quick, Quinn, Radford, RegennitterCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Poppen, Potter, Reisch, Rentschler, Schmit, Schulz, Schwader, Shoemaker, Shumaker, Skoglund, Spader, Sprecher, StangohrMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Potter, Beswick, Hodges, Wait, Repp, Keene, Alderman, Williams, Fuller, Dibble, ErnestGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Potter, Frei, Slater, Babcock, Draeger, Hancock, Pleuss, DeLaney, Murphy, MillerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Potter, Johnson, Lisle Academy and Union SchoolBroome County 1876 NY 1876
Potter, Smith, Smyth, Cotton, McGregor, Jones, Cushing, Graves, Wilson, HaneyIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Providence School, Cassady, Tate, Mt. Vernon, McPike, Kincaid, Bross, Hoehne, Miller, Rollins, Potter, Benbow, FranklinMarion County 1913 MO 1913
Richardson, Howard, Gamble, Potter, Ross, Miller, Scott, Cone, CarrFulton County 1895 IL 1895
Rose, Potter, Long, Lammers, Waterman, Lotza, Casper, Krieg, Wettleson, Frammelt, Parker, GadowClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Rutlin, Potter, Babcock, Voltz, Hancock, Slater, DeFord, Pedersen, Miller, Frei, HarveyMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schroeder, Haney, Leverich, Vieregge, Phelps, Sprecher, Mains, Potter, Sullivan, Sorenson, HeintzMonroe County 1915 WI 1915
Smith, White, Trumm, Tunis, Jaeger, Green, Burton, Riniker, Fecker, Potter, Wolfe, CooperDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Stueve, Potter, Connaughton, McMurray, Linzee, Hunter, Werst, Heinl, CollinsAuglaize County 1898 OH 1898
Tode, Fisher, Ewing, Vieburg, Quist, Jacox, Fitch, Blood, Julien, Unger, Potter, Castle, WankenMarshall County 1910 SD 1910