Searched for: Peters in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (184)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Brettman, H. Grave, P. Easton, L. Peters children, C. Tietjen, R. Effenbeck, G. Ehlers, F. Tietjen, H. PohlmannThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Aalberg, Hafele, Schlaver, Peters, Schaitel, Hoffman, Brueggen, Huntington, Hagen, Verkler, Kast, LiederMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ackeberg, Wiens, Vegter, Tichler, Peoples, Tenboer, Ward, Schauer, Nice, Robert, Peters, Medema, WiebengaWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Ailts, Johnson, Brink, Johnson, Henrichs, Bruns, Harms, Peters, Breuker, Jacobs, Schons, KrugerNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Alger, Hargrave, Pierson, Salton, Ries, Vanderhoss, Hansen, Andrews, Taylor, Alger, Peters, Rust, King, NelsonClay County 1970 IA 1970
Baptist Church, St. Peters Lutheran Church, Methodist Church, Emaculate Conception Catholic Church, Bible Presbyterian ChurchMcLean County 1962 ND 1962
Bell, Pins, Tobin, lahr, Riniker, Leigha, Peters, Cooksley, Ries, Steffen, GoegelDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Bergmann, Biermann, Calease, Sassmann, Ruehs, Buchholz, Wilharm, Luhring, Liddle, Peters, MuellerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Beuter, Serovy, Bittner, Palmer, Randall, Peters, Brown, KoldaJohnson County 1900 IA 1900
Blackstone, Lux, Bierman, Ament, Petersen, Johnson, Lundquist, Fuhrman, Bork, Peters, Schmadeke, Mallory, MendtCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bock, Peters, Fullner, Prawitz, Jerovec, Luebke, Link, Korfhage, Dubsky, Rasmussen, Sindelar, Stevenson, PodanyStanton County 1919 NE 1919
Boeckmann, Biermann, Hagedorn, Kellner, Mueller, Peters, Wilharm, FosterBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Brotherson, Schwarzkopf, Wordekemper, Peters, Aschinger, Kock, Rodman, Brotherson, AscingerCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Bruns, Diischer, Peters, Molgaard, Deiber, Robar, Fredericksen, Peterson, Erickson, Mohn, Buckingham, RadkeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Burken, Helfert, Schultz, Mommsen, Bruhn, Ketelsen, Flesner, Peters, Henricksen, Petersen, Bott, Harmsen, KrogmanClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Busch, Means, Bouchard, Hansen, Sanow, Peters, Brady, Barry, Galles, Plueger, Scholten, Mayer, Bierman, KlingbeilCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bush, Fredrickson, Peters, Rohlfsen, Mugge, Miller, JohnsonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
C. Kuhlman Family, C. Holtzen, A. Hoops, J. Ritterling farm, M. Peters, E. Kuhlman family, R. Mohrmann children, T. TietjenThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Campbell, Trosin, Benson, Peters, Watts, Roskens, Griffin, Franker, Stoneking, Rutter, LoertsClay County 2003 IA 2003
Christ Church, Port Henry, Rev. Wm. B. Woodbridge, St. Peters and St. Pauls Church, Rev. Joseph Ianey, Mineville, N.Y.Essex County 1876 NY 1876
Clark, Moyer, Willis, Gnagi, Taylor, Monroe, Stephenson, Hodges, Steiger, Peters, Fairman, MonroeGreen County 1902 WI 1902
Collins, Carlson, Broin, Harris, Kohn, Sanders, Peters, Weichel, Rietmann, Sacks, Vining, Olson, CarlsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Coombs, Ehlers, Sievers, Diischer, Watts, McConkey, Peters, Hahn, Christensen, Carlson, Waldo, Mohn, CameronBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Crist, Grau, Peters, Ruggeberg, Rumann, Wooley, Hohn, Block, Knutson, Flammang, Passig, Shadle, Grimm, SelbyClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Dalton, Peters, Shadle, Haack, Rock, Crist, Godes, Hand, Crowley, Ruggeberg, Lee, Block, Ryan, DavisClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Danilski, Parlock, Peterson, Peters, Zimmer, Nelson, Ford, Hrubes, Horton, Shryer, Zipoy, Alberg, Swanson, JohnsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Davis, Sump, Weekes, Willig, Swords, Wille, Peters, Roush, Fields, Kraus, Gardner, Bock, NewellWabaunsee County 1919 KS 1919
Deterding, Schumacher, Peters, Matthias, Strottman, Wells, Thurm, Milius, Werner, Kuhlmann, Elsamiller, BussBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Dickey County Court House, Methodist Church, St. Peters Lutheran Church, Immanuel United Church of ChristDickey County 1958 ND 1958
Dudley, DeVries, Nietfeld, Haugstad, Johnson, Peters, Schipper, Bausman, Hassman, St. Patrick's Cemetery, Sullivan,Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Ecker, Bruns, Strock, Pedersen, Johannesen, Carlson, Sievers, Coombs, Waldo, Peters, Madsen, Hinkeldey, KernsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Engelkes, Pieper, Honken, Kruse, Peters, Kanengieter, Bullerman, Dickman, Tiesler, Tjepkes, Bauer, KuperNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Erickson, Peters, Watts, Friedrich, Binder, Wolfe, Lietz, Snyder, Peterson, AdvertisementBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Evanger Lutheran, Konsvinger Lutheran, Hiterdal Lutheran, Climax Lutheran, Ostgarden School, St. Peters ChurchPolk County 1970 MN 1970
First Methodist Church, St. Peters Lutheran Church, St. Rosa of Lima Church, St.Pauls Lutheran ChurchDodge County 1962 NE 1962
Frantz, Swanson, Otto, Anderson, Peters, Camerer, Ehlers, Hix, Ericksen, Glienke, Dierenfield, Coombs, RyherdBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Gannon, Roeders, Peters, Kaczinski, Sweeney, Hopp, Stampe, McDermott, Hartmann, Hilbert, Schunter, CrowleyClinton County 1966 IA 1966
George W. Smith and E.H. Peters ResidencesMadison County 1880 IN 1880
Gerber, Troyna, douglas, Maklenburg, Laures, Crooks, Felder, Miller, Lyncy, Peters, WahlChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Gilles, Reinhart, Hayward, Bader, Glascock, Peters, Kracht, Phillips, Anderson, Downs, Block, TylerChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Gillis, Johnson, Culiberg, Kullberg, Kohn, Lohmeyer, Nelson, O'Reilly, Peters, Schumaker, Swanson, Strusz, SafeGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Gingerich, Goebel, Tjaden, Schons, Brink, Post, Mulder, Peters, Schettler, Bents, FolkersNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Gordon, Peters, Miller, CorbinClay County 1877 MO 1877
Gunn, Combs, Peters, Baker, Smith, Woodard, Wigent, Turner, Bailey, Williams, Peters, Warren, Schultz, CraigHillsdale County 1916 Published by Standard Map Company MI 1916
H. Bueber, L. Lagg, N. Peters Children, R. Jerke, H. Bitterman, E. Frey, P. Berry, O. Schmidt, C. Berry, E. Jerke, W. FidelerDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
H. Pohlman farm, R. Fangmeyer home, A. Achterberg farm, L. Peters farm, A. Grave, T. Dolezal, L. EffenbeckThayer County 1976 NE 1976
H. Virus, K. Effenbeck, S. Effenbeck, M. Peters, L. Reinwald, L. Hoops, W. Koch, H. Pohlmann, D. Grupe, D. KochThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Hagen, Stehn, Kruse, Peters, Nix, Stehn, Kruse, Elk Grove Lutheran Cemetery, Stumo, NelsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hamilton Otto Coke Company, Peters, Thoms, SiemerButler County 1914 OH 1914
Hansen, Means, Theisen, Lukken, Barry, Lunders, Farence, Wilberding, Peters, TreinenCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Hanson, Johnson, Kyllo, Larish, Maisel, McDonald, Peters, Peterson, Tonga, Overby, Benson, Schultz, GunhusGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Harder, O'Meara, Witt, Welsh, LeRoy, Peters, Powers, Wulf, Walker, Gredell, Ryan McGuire, Schardt, KnutsenClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Harris, Petersen, Swanson, Schwanke, Peters, Cook, Kucera, Kay, Johnson, Kay, Hemmingsen, Newman, SchwartzCass County 1989 IA 1989
Herrlich, Houglum, Hogy, Hurtle, Harrington, Lurken, Peters, St. John, Lexvold, Boyum, Donkers, Lexvold, OverbyGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
History 024 - Swift, Wells, Horn, Grier, Peters, Dawson, Cooper, Fowler, Jackson, Jansen, Lyon, Mead, King, WhiteEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hofer, Paarman, Mattingly, Peters, Paarman, Swanson, Gruhn, Good, Smith, Johnson, Mattingly, Hines, CarstensenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hoffman, Larson, Skogman, Watts, Johnnsen, St Peters Catholic, Bowman Lumber Co, StoenUnion County 1910 SD 1910
Hoins, Carpenter, Peters, Aikey, Gilbert, Harstad, Jensen, Robinson, Gritzner, Callison, Dietz, Gritzner, MeierBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Hollesen, Peters, Galles, Hansen, Treinen, Booher, Farence, Johnson, Niesius, KirchnerCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Holm, Bartlett, Watson, Best, Hansen, Rowe, Kotz, Prescott, Pedersen, Ytzen, Peters, GrimmCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Holmes, Dodge, Wyborny, Ibbotson, Lost, Dodge, Brown, Peters, Ibbotson, Schrank, Dodge, BaierCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Iroquois County Times Building Mathew Peters - Editor, Residence Thomas JohnIroquois County 1884 Microfilm IL 1884
J. Fink, R. Fink, M. Fink, Reinhold, Boehring, C. Peters, T. Reinfeld, G. Brosz, G. Blume, V. Goehring, M. Herr, F. SemmlerDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
J. Peters, Groseth Farm, B. Bye, Threshing in Iowa Township, Blooming Valley Band, Albert DeLange, Threshing on W. Fideler FarmDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
J.H. Grothaus, St. Peters Evangelical Church, St. Paul's Luthern Church, Zion Reform ChurchAuglaize County 1917 OH 1917
Jackson, Elwood, Wright, Hobstetter, Cook, Peters, Nash, Casebeer, Fullerton, Campen, Grove, McBurney, Witmer, MetreCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Johnson, Whiting, Peters, Lindstrom, Wolf, Wilcox, TilburyPine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, Wilbert, Sperling, Peters, Wilkins, Nickeson, Gartner, Buelow, Anderson, LarsenBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Joseph I. Irwin, Paul Reising, John G. Bettermann, Tribbey and Hydron, Andreas Danz, Peters, Applegate, GwinIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Joseph Peters, John BradfordMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Kelley, Kohn, Leonard, Meehan, Mugge, Ohlson, Parker, Patterson, Pearson, Peters, PreussCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Kellners Store, Kellner Grist & Shingle Mill, St Peters Hotel, Grimm ResidenceManitowoc County 1878 WI 1878
Klitzke, Matthias, Dorn, Zars, Peters, Wittenburg, Schweer, Witterburg, Lantzky, Buhr, Leisinger, Thurm, SchadeBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kupplow, Russell, Schroden, McLain, Duin, Oolman, Wiertzema, Hinrichs, Kruse, Peters, Dietz, Wessel, KlingenbergNobles County 1989 MN 1989
L. Peters, M. Peters, I. Peterson, D. Pfeifer, D. Phelps, C. Philippi, R. Philippi, K. Phillis, W. Piethaman, J. Pitts, L. PittsThayer County 1976 NE 1976
L. Villmow, R. Engelland, W. Blume, L. Peters, L. Villmow, E. Fink, V. Vanderwerff, L. Lau, H. Uttecht, L. Reimnitz, L. ScholtenDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
Larsen, Lett, Blum, Hemmingsen, Schwenke, Smith, Peters, Walter, Sage, PellettCass County 1989 IA 1989
Liddle, Colsch, Peters, Mueller, VanRaden, Gritzner, Becker, Marquis, Fritcher, Vossberg, Armstrong, DavidsonBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Lindeman, Hippen, Meyer, Peters, Schneck, Kole, Conlon, Ubben, Ackerman, DeVriesButler County 2000 IA 2000
Lundgren, Lone Tree Apiary, Kyes Hogs, Hord Grain Co, Peters Residece, Peck Farm, Condell FarmMerrick County 1917 NE 1917
Mackeprang, Kaczinski, Wiese, Shover, Johanns, Schwartz, Corlis, Petersen, Peters, Mielk, Tietsens, FriedrichsonClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Marquand, Stuntz, Behrends, Stille, Butzlaff, Bixley, Stuntz, Clark, Hammel, Peters Behrends, Staudt, Johnson, Chester, ResslerButler County 1984 IA 1984
Mathew H. Peters, Times Building, Thomas JohnIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
Maxwell, Klindt, Peterson, Jessen, Breach, Pellett, Chase, Brockman, Wolff, Peters, JacobsCass County 2003 IA 2003
McQuarie, Klinkhameer, Hanna, Peters, Cross, Aasen, Maltbie, Walker, Spence, Schilling, Mahaney, Dowd, SchmitzDouglas County 1915 WA 1915
Melchert, Vaske, Gaul, Werner, goldsmith, Feldman, Ludwig, Peters, StelkenDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Melhus, Skaro, Overland, Hjermstad, Flaten, Aakre, Peters, Voth, Lang, Ellingboe School 1930Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Meyer, Stahl, Peters, Kolder, Haugstad, Thompson, Poppens, Jungling, Kolder, Adolphs, Best, LinbamanButler County 2000 IA 2000
Meylor, Pike, Swanson, Zitzlperger, Haselhoff, Wilcoxon, Pike, Peters, Nielsen, Peterson, Weimer, StanfordCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Mohwinkle, Chalmers, DeVries, Schipper, Peters, Schwebke, Koop, Ackerman, HeitlandButler County 2000 IA 2000
Moore, Brick, Seastrand, Peters, Paulsen, Denahy, Mohr, Schnoor, Lindemann, Peahl, Oldsen, Tillis, Clark, ColleyClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Moore, Peters, Kitsmiller, Akard, Elliott, Montgomery, Jackson, Umbarger, Simrell, Collins, CarterCedar County 1908 MO 1908
Morris, Sands, Billings, Steger, Flannagan, Nurre, Quinlan, Miles, Peters, Nieman, Miles, KaiserDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Morrow, Nelson, Odegaard, Olness, Hendrickson, Olson, O'Rielly, Otterness, Pagel, Palmer, Parker, Peters, PetersonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Mueller, Lewey, Nicholson, Nilges, Ohrt, Oltrogge, Osborn, Pagel, Pavelec, Peters, Pipho, Platte, PoockBremer County 1997 IA 1997
N.W. Andrews, C.A. Bristol, J.T. Peters Residence and FarmErie County 1874 OH 1874
Nelson, Netjes, Newman, Nordell, Oehlerts, Oertli, Onken, Oolman, Pederson, Penning, Peters, Peterson, Pfeil, PieperNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Nelson, Schumacher, Callstrom, Illa, Olson, Peters, Schmitz, Safe, Ryan, Harris, Hedeen, Mandelkow, Young, ReeseGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Nordheim, Nordstrom, Ogaard, Olson, Osland, Palm, Parkin, Patenaude, Paulson, Peters, Peterson, PrudhommePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Noteboom, Oldenburger, Otto, Paulsen, Penning, Peters, Petersen, Petzenberger, PrangeButler County 1984 IA 1984
O'Neill, Paarmann, Paulsen, Paysen, Penca, Pestka, Peters, PetersenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Oak Hill Cemetery, Anderson, Napier, Oldenburger, Mobley, Rewerts, Miller, Poppens, Lewis, Peters, Nicklaus, SchipperButler County 2000 IA 2000
Oberbroeckling, O'Connell, Offerman, Overman, Peters, Philipp, Pilgrim, Prier, Puffett, PutzDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Obermoller, Olsen, Penning, Peters, Pfeil, Prins, Rabenberg, Reker, Reyne, Riemersma, Robinson, RogersNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Odegaard, Lokken, Johnson, Vermland, Gullickson, Wandel, Ponto, Peters, Bauman, Foulke, Price, OttosonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Oelmann, Oldenburger, Opperman, Parker, Peters, Petrack, Poppens, Pruin, Puhl, Radcliffe, Ramker, Reiners, Reints, ReiterButler County 2000 IA 2000
Ollendieck, Opat, Pecinovsky, Peters, Pisner, Ptacek, PufferHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Olson, Oman, Parks, Parsons, Patten, Peters, Phillips, Pierson, Raveling, Reiter, Riedeman, RoghairClay County 1991 IA 1991
Olson, Osowski, Ostby, Pagnac, Panek, Paulson, Pawlowski, Peters, PetersonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Oolman, Paplow, Paulzine, Peil, Penning, Persing, Peters, Pommer, Ponto, Prins, Rabenberg, Raley, ReisdorferNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Opperman, Parrott, Peters, Philipp, Phillips, Pilgrim, Pins, Putz, Rafoth, Raus, Recker, Reth, RidemourDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Oswald, Pawletzke, Peters, Petersen, Pietig, Platt, Pottebaum, Pratt, Prescott, PudenzCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Otto, Patten, Pedersen, Peters, PetersonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Paffel, Pawlak, Peters, Petersen, Picha, Pichl, Plamman, Plath, Polchow, Pollmann, PopelkaMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Panter, Pasch, Peardot, Pearson, Lenz, Pederson, Pesik, Peters, Phillips, PieperMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Paulson, Parkin, Peck, Peterson, Peters, Peyer, Pierce, Ramberg, Rew, Robbins, Roe, Rohwer, RothDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Pedersen, Pelzer, Penningroth, Pennington, Peters, Petersen, Phelps, Pierce, PloenCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Pence, Peters, Gabe, Petersen, Piehl, Pierce, Pipho, Platte, Price, Quass, Quigley, Rader, Rathbone, RatheBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Penton, Peters, Petersen, Peterson, Pierce, Platt, Pollock, Pottebaum, Potter, Prall, RandelCass County 1978 IA 1978
Peter G. Crumley, H.W. Peters, Jacob BeckFairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Peter Manzer, Henry M. Stow, George H. Morgan, John Williams, H. Peters, Charles Wikel ResidenceErie County 1874 OH 1874
Peters, Ackerman, Adelmund, Alberts, Albright, Anderson, Arjes, Asche, Backer, Ballhagen, Balsley, Balvanz, Barnhart, BassButler County 2000 IA 2000
Peters, Biekert, Boeckmann, Biermann, Mueller, Wilharm, Buchholz, Pattison, Scott, KellnerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Peters, Heidebrink, Duin, Kruger, DeJager, Hokeness, Carlson, Cox, Schilling, Hinrichs, Wessels, Tiesler, TjepkesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Peters, Hinrichs, Weidert, Duin, Tholen, Peters, Tjepkes, Harms, Pieper, Kruse, Tiesler, Bauer, Kanengieter, OdenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Peters, Hundling, Corbin, Michaelsen, Berer, Kluver, Hinners, Arcadia Limestone Co.Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Peters, Koehlmoos, Zechin, Bock, Luedeke, Daum, Sprieck, Ruzicka, Baabe, Ehrhardt, Wegner, Severa, WilliamsStanton County 1919 NE 1919
Peters, Lein, Larsen, Nielsen, Sorensen, Pearson, Lundgren, Christensen, DeMaris, Stattrup, Fisher, Jox, ClarkPine County 1972 MN 1972
Peters, Petersen, Pitkin, Pope, Posekany, Prescott, Prestholt, Priebe, PreggelCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Peters, Peterson, Poncelet, Price, Prigge, Quam, Quast, Quell, QuimbyGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Peters, Potter, Rabenberg, Reisdorfer, Reyne, Rogers, Rosenboom Ruesch, Russell, SachenNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Peters, Potter, Reed, Ringering, Rubes, Ruhs, Salmon, Sanderson, Schoelerman, Schoer, Schoorman, SoniusClay County 1970 IA 1970
Peters, Zinn, Merten, Winn, Kruckenberg, Seversen, Toft, Keir, Fairchild, PhelpsClay County 1991 IA 1991
Petersen, Olson Wedding 1884, Peters, Schroeder Schnack Reunion, Carlot, McDonald, Bathslter, Lawler, Myatt,Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Petersen, Schultz, Henricksen, Krogman, Schepler, Friedrichsen, Stetson, Peters, Randolph, Bott, Ketelsen, RiedksClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Pitts, Petersen, Mireles, Johnston, Lundquist, Feltman, Peters, Kounas, McIntoshCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Polson, Brandt, Hueser, Hollings, Galles, Crawford, Hansen, Ruden, Rohlfsen, Gerke, Becker, Peters, Means, BriggsCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Rate, Henderson, Monk, Argo, Peters, Wingero, Monahan, Schwizer, Findlay, Cosgriff, Welty, Moreland, McGillivray, Pierce, GillCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Roberts, Nobles, Updegrove, Barricklow, Jantz, Brunsteiner, Oxley, Peters, Neff, HatfieldWoods County 1906 OK 1906
Rock, Johnson, Mattingly, Dosland, Roeder, Clark, White, Peters, Burke, Green, Stampe, Gannon, Brown, JaegerClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Rock, Peters, Crist, Kaczinski, Grell, Smith, Jacobs, Block, Hand, Knutsen, Pountney, Jones, WelshClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Rodda, Smith, Cheney, Bodholdt, Von Ehwegen, Jesse, Buch, Peters, Diehl, Stille, Anderson, Mager, Skillman, MohrBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Rutter, Orris, Meyer, Petersen, Hessman, Peters, Schroeder, Mackenzie, Sindt, HoffrichterClay County 2003 IA 2003
S. Atlee Residence, J.M. Casey, Peters and Bernhard, Metroploitan Stables, Prichett and WildeLee County 1874 IA 1874
Scharnhorst, Rinkenberger, Gienau, Schwake, Buls, Snyder, Peters, Tonne, Blume, Stromer, Pavelec, PetersBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schilling, Aacher, Eliasen, Peters, Davis, Leerhoff, Wedeking, Steere, Barnett, Hauser, Schultz, DeikeButler County 2000 IA 2000
Seemann and Peters Commercial PrintersSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Shuck, Peters, Pumphrey, Enoch, VerBryck, Biddle, Bailey, Wright, Salter, Bishop,Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
Sloan, Peters, Keen, Meuth, McNeill, Hawson, Story, Widman, Wolter, See, Smith, Tiede, FettClayton County 1902 IA 1902
Smith, Stamp, Peters, Watkins, Shaff, Good, Mangan, Cousins, Boysen, Cromer, Hall, Schrader, Dohrmann, KitchenClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Specht, Petersen, Peters, Schumacher, Eickholt, Mathew, Cooke, Lundquist, Rolli, McIntoshCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Squier, Kaduce, Thornton, Mateer, Saylor, Eddy, Peters, Holmes, Sickle, Shane, Koenigsberg, Stille, Squire, Rafer, Holm, Qodekerk, FesslerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
St. Peters Catholic Church, Colmen Lutheran, Colman H. S., Colman City Park, Colman City Hall, Colman LibraryMoody County 1991 SD 1991
St. Peters Catholic Church, Jos. R. Euston, J.D. SchollenbergerBerks County 1876 PA 1876
St. Peters Catholic, Catholic School of Johnson, Richland Methodist, Ahlsborg Lutheran, Brule Creek LutheranUnion County 1966 SD 1966
St. Peters Lutheran Church, United Church of Christ, First Methodist Church, Prairie Union Baptist ChurchRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
St. Peters Roman Catholic Church, Rev. A. MagenhannRichland County 1873 OH 1873
Steege, Peters, Gienau, Copp, Kaiser, Gruber, Blasberg, Snyder, Mager, Moeller, Meister, Ladage, Wolf, BlumeBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Struve, Wood, Kress, Patten, Hermstad, Kenobbie, Warntjes, Peters, Patten, Salton, HuffmanClay County 1991 IA 1991
Stukenberg, Peters, Slagle, Williams, Poppens, Oldenburger, Dannenbring, Haugstad, Allan, Kalkwarf, Mobley, BuschingButler County 2000 IA 2000
Swanson, Klima, Haynes, Weber, Lahr, Hill, Havertape, Schmidt, Hoffmann, Loecke, Ryan, Peters, Clute, KelchenDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Swenson, Wood, Taylor, Evans, Toppin, Peters, Petersen, Barlow, Rowe, McMannesCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ulfers, Schipper, Miller, Kramer, Peters, Parker, Folkerts, Joblinske, Lindeman, Winkey, JohnsonButler County 2000 IA 2000
Vander Heiden, Reidesel, Vens, Paulsen, Kahler, Peters, Bachus, Petersen, Schroeder, Schwartz, RaapClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Velk, Schuller, Johnson, Pederson, Skeie, Stone, Svien, Peters, Vesledal, Mark, Wang, Evenson, Espeseth, AndersonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
W. Faller, C. Gunnore, P. Schulz, F. DeVries, K. Peters, W. Faller, L. Hertz, M. Connor, J. Altenburg, P. Bringelson, E. DoyleDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
Walls, Gannon, Mathis, Roeder, Hanson, Green, Clark, Peters, Truelsen, Schroeder, Rumann, Johannsen, HandClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Watkins, Shaw, Turner, Hartel, Knighten, Moore, Evan, Strange, Peters, Stewart, Miller, RiddleClay County 1914 MO 1914
Watson, Henderson, McCrca and Jonhson, Peters, De Kalb County Court HouseDeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Weiss, McKeag, Norgren, Ripley, Kugler, Milbeck, Brosowske, Schleske, Cusey, Peters, Jensen, OsborneOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Welsh, Singlemann, Grimm, Ploog, Knutsen, Nantz, Roeder, Swanson, Hand, Crist, Hasenmiller, Peters, SeamondsClinton County 1966 IA 1966
White, Boge, Becker, Lahr, Cooksley, Goldsmith, Elgin, Peters, ThumanDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Wise, Wubbena, Peters, Pioneer Seeds, Wanda's Country Cuts & CraftsButler County 2000 IA 2000
Witt, Mattson, Brackey, Dana, Wear, Poffel, Peters, Holm, Drake, Stover, Soholt, SandquistWashburn County 1915 WI 1915
Wm. Bader Farmstead, B. Sinn, M. Nagey, St. Peters Lutheran, B. Koch, Deshler Public School, Kucher, J. W. Kyker, J. WiedelThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Wm. Peters Sr., P. Drury, and Wm. Reese ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Wolff, Wise, Eldred, Henrich, Paeper, Lewis, Peters, Ritchett, Jorgenson, Melohn, Rasmussion, Olsen, Miller, GrothBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Zahl, Anderson, Skeie, Helgaas, Bratager, Nascene, Peters, Miliander, Johnson, Pederson, RudePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Zwieg, Anderson, Klimek, Swanson, Isackson, Anderson, Wagenius, Olson, Englund, Hoium, Peters, Rosdail, Hoium, KuhnauDouglas County 1981 MN 1981