Searched for: Pen in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (41)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Andrew Leepen, P.H. Minor Orchard FarmLivingston County 1878 MO 1878
Austin, Gapen, Heiser, Hamilton Flouring Mills, ClarkCaldwell County 1876 MO 1876
Bieneman, Poppen, Feldman, Edson, Sherburne, Scheidecker, Ascher, Clewell, Klunder, Folkerts, Bieneman, Pabst, EildertsButler County 1984 IA 1984
Brugh, Peterson, Szelap, Barrow, Klippen, Barrow, Jacobson, Brunmeir, Skosheim, Pittings, Beggs, ElliottMcLean County 1914 ND 1914
Capitol City Bank, Gifford, Ward, Gay and Capen, Waldron Bros., south Park coal Mine, Redhead, Clapp, Aborn Hotel, BrownIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Farm Pictures - Hegre, Johnson, Ross, Kvaale, Fengestad, Aspen, Sannes, HansonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Gapen, HeiserCaldwell County 1876 Microfilm MO 1876
Gehring, Kappen, Stowe, Blunt, Walter Home, Gassman, Oswald Farm, Mowry, SchmitMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Gehring, Stowe, Leighton, Walter, Schmitt, Kappen, Hottmann, Blunt, Polter, MowryMiner County 1993 SD 1993
George, WA Club, Zimmer, Drapen, Henke, Baumgarn, Bush, Woltman, Steward, ErdmanCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Goebel, Demuth, Vis, Ailts, Wietzema, Groenewold, Baumgartner, Peppen, Demuth, Schettler, KoopmanNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Hall, Thompson, Lodermeier, Acuff, Hadler, Scharpen, Gadient, Nelson, Ballstadt, Burt's Farm StoreGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Heyda, Hippen, Holmer, Horth, Iback, Jacobson, Jensen, Johnson, Keller, Kennedy, KetterPine County 1972 MN 1972
Ingham, Johnson, Kimbley, Kuhlemeir, Lindsay, McManus, Miller, Nickerson, Olson, Oxley, Poppen, PrescottCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Jackson, Elwood, Wright, Hobstetter, Cook, Peters, Nash, Casebeer, Fullerton, Campen, Grove, McBurney, Witmer, MetreCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Kahl, Karshbaum, Kennedy, Keppen, Kern, Kilbourne, Kilmer, Kinsman, Kisling, Kittlelson, KleinBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kalkwarf, Kliege, Miller, Sprole, DeVries, Paker, Ludwig, Hippen, DeGroote, Kenppe, OldenburgerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Kolander, Koppen, Koster, Kraft, Lambert, Lange, Larsen, SiepoldJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Krause, Hasler, Beulke, Fossum, Husbyn, Hadler, Ryan, Kempf, Loken, Lexvold, Scharpen, Hanson, Torkelson, StebergGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Lamberty, Hogueison, Campen, McLaren, Simon, Lechner, Bebensee, South, Cable, Jessen, Caughlin, Eilts, SudmannCass County 1978 IA 1978
Lindeman, Hippen, Meyer, Peters, Schneck, Kole, Conlon, Ubben, Ackerman, DeVriesButler County 2000 IA 2000
Lowe, Hockenberry, Boysen, Campen, Weaver, Skellenger, Cullen, Ostrus, Gallentine, Clausen, Henderson, HahnCass County 1978 IA 1978
McNamara, Thompson, Fossell, Scharpen, Graber, Robertson, Ulrich, Otterness, EricksonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Meyer, Dinkla, Campen, Dolch, Nelson, Miller, Lischka, Ad - Wilbur Auerbach, McCunn Equip. Co., Frances CullenCass County 1978 IA 1978
Meyer, Ruhawk, Rippen, Morrison, Severin, Asseln, Dierks, Engelbart, Korf, Kovarik, Henning, Peter, Wenz, Grote, GloeLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Mindrum, Starry, Whipple, Lennartz, Kerr, Haaker, Thomson, Schlepen, VanSchepen, Engebo, Hellmen, Goebel, KerrPine County 1972 MN 1972
Morrice, Rentschler, Van Campen, Kebler, Colby, Arthur, McCullough, Jones, Woodard, BailyShiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Nelson W. Crippen, J. S. Choate, G.C. DraperJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Nybladh, Oien, Olberg, Olson, Ornquist, Orpen, Osowski, Ostby, Otto, PagnacMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Oelmann, Olmstead, Smit, Fern Creamery, Lynch, Hippen, Simms, Gummert, Kell, Krull, Clarke, Beenken, HarrensteinGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Osterout Davis, Ira Crippen, RosenstielStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Peterson, Phippen, Rattenborg, Ross, Parmley, Nymand, Olson, Parmley, NissenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Poppen, Potter, Reisch, Rentschler, Schmit, Schulz, Schwader, Shoemaker, Shumaker, Skoglund, Spader, Sprecher, StangohrMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Richard Shippen, Isaac F. Farnsworth, Isaac W. Mease, C.C. BrosiusClarion County 1877 PA 1877
Ronningen, Rude, Ryan, Sands, Scharpen, Scheffler, Schenach, Schiell, Schliep, Schmidt, Schoenfelder, SchrimpfGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Snippen, Brown, Crooks, MaterParke County 1874 IN 1874
Thomforde, Timm, Strauss, Sharpen, Scharpen, Schrimpf, Stenlund, Stemmann, Reese, RyanGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Tonnies, Waeltz, Helwig, Todd, Wilton, Hebenstreidt, Crocker, Treffert, Swagler, Quick, Hempen, SeiffertClinton County 1913 IL 1913
Vosika, Walker, Olson, Aldrich, Seedorff, Johnson, Westerman, Whitedm Campbell, Hippen, Lewellin, Kent, TurtlePine County 1972 MN 1972
Wefel, Hall, Hauser, Poppen, Mehmen, Feckers, Johnston, Groen, Siemons, Johnston, Bieneman, Klunder, Leerhoff, BackerButler County 1984 IA 1984