Searched for: Ove in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (160)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Yund, Mill Grove, Ernest Wende, Pride, Tucker, Slade, Webb, Emile, Crane, Isaac Fisher, West SenecaErie County 1880 NY 1880
Altepeter, Rasmussen, DeMarce, Love, Reitmeier, Torkelson, Rutherford, Pierce, Wimpfheimer, York, Hagen, VeenstraPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Andrew J. Bates, Bradford G. Cosgrove, Wm. Casgrove, W. L. Matthews, W. H. EgglestonKosciusko County 1879 IN 1879
B. F. Love, Stephen Major, Oliver J. Glessner, Edwin P. Ferris, K. M. Hord, J. B. McFaddenShelby County 1880 IN 1880
Bauer, Vanek, Bain, Rystad, Tinkham, McDonald, Wagner, Anderson, Gordon, Love, WillPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Beardsley Hotel, Downers Grove, Carpenter Residence, Thatcher Residence, Stanley ResidenceDuPage County 1874 IL 1874
Berninghaus, Recker, Colegrove, Champney, Hardecopf, Schwieger, Lane, Kinnander, HineyEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Berry, McAlister, Jones, Brammell, Colgrove, Shive, Almira, Hayden, Roads, Henthorn, Pothast, MillerPike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Bouldon, Love, Wash, Calvert, Abernathy, Mefford, Myers, Mills- Ross, Hays, Powers, BrownTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Bowen, Bouer, Bradshaw, Breedlove, Brinkley, Briscoe, Bozarth, Bradshaw, BroseLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Brickle, Dornbush, Gerdes, Heller, Jacobs, Goddell, Harvey, Depiper, Burckholder, Kerkhove, Jones, WiersemaWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
C.W. Freelove, Cloud County Stock Farm, Exchange National BankKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Carrell, Nohr, Blank, White, Rufledt, Kerckhove, Potaczek, Hetke, Stewart, Larson, Knopke, Thompson, StyerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Carson, Peterson, Brandenburg, Salberg, Colegrove, Larsen, Hoien, Jacobsen, PetersenEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Christenson, Jensen, Nissila, Bukkila, Josephs, Barsness, Carlstrom, Grove, Sletto. Johnson, ThorstadDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Cook, Epperson, Franke, Knapp, Wilkerson, Dromey, Emerson, Harper, Grove, Throckmorton, Collins, KimbleyKnox County 1916 MO 1916
Ducan, Anderson, Bailey, Reskie, Garton, Haberman, Crosgrove, Moore, Bentley, McLauglin, Cunningham, SageBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Eby, Doddridge, Wolford, Kinsey, Beeson, Breidenbucher, Clevenger, Peiree, Manlove, Bertsch, Dye, HuntWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Ellis, Love, Goins, Evans, Nickell, Givens City Residence, Maupin Residence, Terry ResidenceDaviess County 1916 Microfilm MO 1916
Elm Grove, Jeff Bridgeford, Robt. M. BurgessMonroe County 1876 MO 1876
Evenson, Bangen, Bollinger, Evenson, Boe, Kolstad, Samuelson, Neil, Suldahl, Vonasek, Arneson, Thune, Grove, StortroenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Fitch, Biddle, Love, Reeve, Keller, Boydston, Island Home, Ravine Farm, North Judson, LogansportIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Gaffaney, Gage, Gall, Garrett, Garrison, Gilertson, Glesne, Granlund, Green, Griesert, Grove, GrubbDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Garzny, Van Damme, Entwhistle, Cody, Paulsen, Hargrove, Klendworth, Hanson, Widder, Tegler, CasteleinWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Gault, Love, Irwin, Troxel, Johnson, Miller, Hickox, Casterline, Thompson, Smith, Roe, Case, Brown, Kisner, Holcomb, Smith, DilleyTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Gehring, Gosmire, Grove, Haak, Hauge, Hemmer, Hillman, Kothe, Kuhle, Laible, Lambert, Larsen, LIndblom, Litterick, LohseMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Geister, STuhr, Prischmeyer, Kennebeck, Masman, Hein, Fricke, Van Rove, Daily, Pawletzki, Benton, Wenck, Michael, SibenallerCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
George Property - Cedar Grove, Boswell Farm Residence, King Farm Residence, Knettle Farm ResidenceCooper County 1877 MO 1877
George Riddle, Oakwood, H.G. Gorham Farm Residence, Cedar Grove, W. Strong, Vienna, MazonGrundy County 1874 IL 1874
Germann, Gernentz, Gillis, Godfrey, Graber, Grabow, Graham, Groth, Grove, Gunhus, Hadler, Haeuszer, Hall, HansenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Gervais, Glass, Goodwin, Grabinski, Gredvig, Grega, Grove, Grundahl, Gulleckson, GullicksonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Glasner, Bauer, Smith, Mack, Colgrove, Dietrich, Reams, Cutler, BowserBarry County 1913 MI 1913
Good Shepherd, Tomkin's Cove, NYRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Gose, Grove, Teter, Albright, Bane, Bradbury, Myers, Noll, North Main Street from Livingston BuildingMcLean County 1914 IL 1914
Gove, Seldell, Griffin, Sieck, Weilage, Robinson, Buhmann, Steffens, Bettenhausen, Moser, Meyer, Birdsall, Hoy, Koch, MitchellLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Gragg, Miller, Heitz, Bramwell, Friesen, Saylor, Jenkins, Jones, Geist, Oliver, Love, HutchinsonReno County 1918 KS 1918
Grondahl, Grove, Gulbranson, Gunderson, Gustafson, Hackett, Hagen, Hale, Hall, Hanson, Harstad, HedlandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Grove, Anderson, Lacey, Anderson, Miles, Elmer Bergerson, Stanley Waugh, Charles GrobGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Grove, Brower, Pester, Knudson, Metzger, Odegaard, Haug, Dragseth, Johnson, Gudvangen, Charais, DeBoerPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Grove, Fahlin, Anderson, Olson, Josephs, Holmes City, Guiles, Holm, Fassow, Swanson, LundDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Grove, Hackman, Hadacek, Hoeflinger, Hageman, Hall, Hammond, Hanawalt, Hansen, HarringtonChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Grunomeyer, Cutis, Kehrli, Pins, Schnieder, Entsminger, Grove, Wilson, Kehrli, BogeDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Hanson, Conneran, Erickson, Bruun, Larson, Anderson, Grove, Snobeck, Paulson, Sorenson, Koppang, HetlandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hanson, Kolthoff, Berends, Eichenberger, Smith, Bertrand, Brandenburg, Grove, Freiberg, Hollenbough, Hoth, MillerChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Hefel, Chettinger, Borcherding, Harbaugh, Lenth, Walter, Sparrgrove, Meyers, Cummer, Peck, Lynch, MaierClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Himle, Grove, Johnson, Jensen, Hahn, Eubank, WilsonDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Himle, Tendick, Johnson, Iverson, Lee, Grove, JensenDodge County 1969 MN 1969
History 023 - Spencer, Cove, Fowler, Michel, Bush, Geddes, Ainger, Blackmar, Chappel, Bailey, Mikesell, MungerEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hoopman, Houdek, Hougas, Hove, Hrdlicka, Hruska,Hruskas, HubkaHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Horton, Munsell, Jewett, Love, Bishop, Rosser, Stoner, Braley, Dietrich, How, Worden, TonsorialLivingston County 1915 MI 1915
Houk and Gray Grove, C.A. Gray, J.J. Houk and Bros.Cambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company PA 1890
Hove, Haman, LeBrun, Lokken, Bothern, Parsley, Johnson, Sass, SchroederMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Hoy, Holland, Hillix, Love, Dean, Cox, Ferrell, Leavel, Farmer, Schaback, St. John, Hull, LawrencePlatte County 1907 MO 1907
Hoy, Wendorf, Rhymes, Gottschalk, Dean, Day, Withington, Dove, Foster, Straehly, Whitcomb, Kaiser, Fowler, KulowBranch County 1915 MI 1915
J. Staley, Hickory Grove, George GrovesChampaign County 1874 OH 1874
J.C. Duer, William R. Duer, Oak Grove Farm, Maple Grove, Residence, Morgan CountyMorgan County 1872 IL 1872
J.R. Lachman, Hermen Love, Silas ReynoldsTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Jackson, Elwood, Wright, Hobstetter, Cook, Peters, Nash, Casebeer, Fullerton, Campen, Grove, McBurney, Witmer, MetreCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Jackson, Woodside, Crozier, Adms, Wood, Mason, Love, Colthurst, NicholsWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Jennings, Tantow, Hanna, Bratrud, Brodersen, Rothove, Dietrich, Hanson, Brattrud, Knowles, Bliesmer, AmundsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
John M. Ellis, Penn Love, W. J. Goins, J. W. Goins, B. H. Evans, Lena Mae Evans, Beckey NobleDaviess County 1916 MO 1916
John O. Pew, John McKee, Major Andrew Brove, J.B. Jordan, James Scott, James WilsonTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
John Patterson Residence, Spring Grove, FarmDes Moines County 1873 IA 1873
Johnson, Radi, Garry, Johnson, Rasmussen, Volker, Reitmeier, Altepeter, Love, FanfulikPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Kappers, Dorenkemper, Kichne, Klema, Knutson, Koljord, Kramer, Kuhn, Kvanli, Lange, Lea, Love, MahrFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Kellogg, Bancroft, Johnson, Garman, Milbank, Linebaugh, Grove, Taylor, Brown, Harden, BeaverNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Kerkove, Kleinschmidt, Kleiss, Dettmer, Klimesh, Knoll, Knutson, Kruger, Kruse, Kuehn, Kuehner, Kuennen, LaabsChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Kjose, Nystrom, Ranum, Menzenberg, Bove, Hasson, Eggen, DeBuhr, Abraham, Ronell, McKee, Sveeggen, LersethUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Kramer, Jones, Nading, Hartman, Sewell, Linderwell, Grimm, Helmrich, Knight, Spargrove, Elsbury, TholeClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Krull, Gove, Wessel, Cooley, Bruss, Norton, Johnson, Dill, Elemelund, Dee, Brindle, Anderson, Bohl, Hamlow, Van Diest, BathelLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
L. Rambo, Cass, Walnut Grove, Wilkes E. BozmanMuskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Larson, LeBlanc, Lee, Letnes, Love, Lundley, Lutnes, Mack, Magsam, Malarkey, Marciniak, Maruska, MathisonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Leyh, Light, Lighty, Lincoln, Little, Loftus, Loomis, Love, Loyd, Lubbert, LuederFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Lime Creek Lutheran Church, Lunder, Red Oak Grove, North Freeborn, Trondhjem, Zion, round Prairie, St. Mary's CatholicFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Logan, Harris Grove, woodbine, River sioux, Dunlap, Missouri Valley, MagnoliaHarrison County 1884 IA 1884
Love, Chamberlin, Blackburn, Patrick, Utterback, Moore, Bowman, Graham, Cockrill, BonnettKingfisher County 1906 OK 1906
Lubahn, Goplen, Maxwell, Fredrickson, Klegin, Wilcox, Biron, Nord, Grove, Peterson, Thoreson, Jordan, JacksonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
M.G. Love, Buda Agricultural Works, R. Ford, J.B. StewartBureau County 1875 IL 1875
M.R. Flint, Wm. Love, Samuel J. WilliamsMacoupin County 1875 IL 1875
Maple Grove, Henry S. Trego Residence, Public School, Colona, John Taylor, Kewanee, OrionHenry County 1875 IL 1875
Maple Grove, J.E. Long, O. BrownJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Maple Grove, S.W. Sprague, L.K. Quimby, Danville, LyndonCaledonia County 1875 VT 1875
McDonald, Hannah, Anderson, Love, Nisbet, Vakoch, JarvisPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Meissen, Crooks, Maloy, Holland, Kuhn, Dixon, Grove, Rochford, Denner, Douglas, SchillingChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Meyer, Johnson, Truelsen, Hines, Mulholland, Smith, Hofer, Hill, Ronnfeldt, Palsgrove, Rajcevich, OelrichClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Miller, Padgett, Eggleston, Galeraithe, Grove, Johnson, Whaley, Pleasant Home, Henderson, Kentland Water WorksNewton County 1916 IN 1916
Morning, Mitchell, Waldofski, Piloquins, Score, Mahr, Martin Kerkhove, Woolever, Loew, Koehler, ZwiefelhoerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Nelson, Nienkerk, Petersen, Raatz, Rysdam, Schmidt, Seglem, Vander Bosch, Van Hove, Wagner, Wakefield, WilleyPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Newman, Denbrock, Smith, Mann, Pridgeon, Taylor, Denbrock, Nielson, Boynton, bogt, burns, Hall, Grove, DolphBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Oak Grove, Adams, Swisher, Poplar Grove, Brown Residence, Mc.Cune, AdamsJohnson County 1870 IA 1870
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, EricksonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Ophus, Johnson, Olson, Watnemo, Sander, Fjerstad, Larson, Osmonson, Hove, Engen, Stark, Torgenson, Lee,Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ormseth, Van De Kieft, Main St & Public Buildings, Public Buildings at Luverne, Riss, Ove, SchaeferRock County 1914 MN 1914
Oscar, Gamble, Anderson, Pike, Holmes, Armstrong, Grove, Kramer, Abrahanson, Holmes, Mystuen, SwansonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Paddock's Grove, W. C. Flagg, Josiah P. OwensMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Palace Grove Place, Simon Beery, Locust Grove, Sylvester WardChampaign County 1874 OH 1874
Parker, Potter, Taylor, Peabody, Green, Carpenter, Grove, Block, Silman, Hale, Lawson, SelfridgeOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Patterson, Berther, Ladies Hall, Cosgrove, Struble, Egan Ave, Rensch Residence, Olson FarmLake County 1911 SD 1911
Perry Wells, Maple Grove, Willis F. Berry, Pleasant HillPike County 1872 IL 1872
Pfeffer, Riverside Woodstove, Parker, Hauge, VogelOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Philip Unitt, Pleasant View Stock Farm and Residence, Levi Hafer, Walnut Grove, SewardNebraska State Atlas 1885 NE 1885
Pierce, Love, Lemke, Fanfulik, Altepeter, Johnson, VolkerPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Remmel Brothers, Dr. F. K. Cosgrove, J. A. Provines, Jacob Sappington, Isaac HallIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Rich Valley Farm, Sugar Grove, Jackson and Woodson's Livery, Feed and Board StablesRoss County 1875 OH 1875
Roberts, Nobles, Updegrove, Barricklow, Jantz, Brunsteiner, Oxley, Peters, Neff, HatfieldWoods County 1906 OK 1906
Sadde, Goebel, LeClere, Wenger, Goodlove, Henderson, Porter, Mulvehill, Falck, Zehr, Remling, HelmrichDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Samuel Grove, Timothy R. Johns, Stock Farm, Residence, Utica, Deer Park, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Samuel V. Humes, Stephen Grove, C. HoltzSeneca County 1874 OH 1874
Sartin, Smith, Maglaughlin, Wallen, rothganger, Cosgrove, Dickerson, Guthrie, CrawfordBenton County 1904 MO 1904
Schnieder, Kalvig, Mahoney, Bertrand, Grove, Parker, Wood, Kahn, Smith, Kahn, Kolthoff, PoppeChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
School Districts - Cottage Grove, Cross PlainsDane County 1911 WI 1911
Schreiber, Schuett, Schweers, Showman, Shearer, Siebring, Skrove, Smith, Sowles, Thiel, Stammer, SteenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Scofield, Seiler, Seppanen, Nielson, Shermak, Shields, Shoemaker, Sibell, Simonson, Skare, Skrove, Slack, SlettoDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Sevenson, Shea, Shekleton, Simon, Smith, Soppe, Sparrgrove, Spores, Staade, Starry, SteffenClayton County 1983 IA 1983
ShawLight, Korth, Whaley, Apiary, Schanlaur, Hansen, Chamberlain, Grove, Ashby, Davis, Bess, ChristiansonNewton County 1916 IN 1916
Shelp - Pine Lake, Tuckerman, Colgrove, Belson, Anderson, Barnum, Lowry, TownsendBarry County 1913 MI 1913
Silver Lake, Adams, Haas, Herth, Peterson, Rothove, Rasmusson, Tue, DahlbyWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Simmons, Bloomer, Allison, Kelsoe, Cordell, Craig, Ford, Hatten, Boggs, Harvey, Love, WinhamGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Skrove, Lauthen, Hanson, Schiele, Richards, Lund, Lauthen, Strom, LehnDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Skrove, Thompson, Sigurd, Schulz, Jarmeirl, Vachuska, Handevidt, Stene, Ringkob, Shisnoy, Meium, BratschJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Smart, Padgett, Burton, Voort, Rich, Sego, Lyons, Reed, McClatchey, Chizum, Sizelove, Borklund, Carnegie LibraryNewton County 1916 IN 1916
Smirl, Baker, Hubbard, Nye, Osburn, Kimmey, Johnson, Gregg, Kelsey, Singleton, Vance, Bales, Grove, ClarkNeosho County 1906 KS 1906
Smith Purdy, Haverstraw, L. Cosgrove, NYRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Sparrgrove, Spielbauer, Spores, Stade, Stannard, Starry, Stence, Storjohann, Stout, Strader, Streicher, SudolClayton County 1975 IA 1975
St. Nicholas De Tollentino Catholic Church, Rev. P. Cosgrove, St. Mary's Immaculate Conception Church and School HouseClarion County 1877 PA 1877
States, Hurlbut, Copperstone, Frye, Gove, Keller, Sailsbury, O' Halloran, Moore, Johnson, Boeswetter, Thomas, Ward, Jacoby, HaackLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Stephen Major, B.F. Love, Oliver J. Glessner, K.M. Hord, Edwin P. Ferris, James B. McFaddenShelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
Strawbridge, Hickery Grove, Morse, Thompson, Coulter Residence, Graham, CozineJohnson County 1870 IA 1870
Stueven, Sumption, Swier, Ten Hove, Terpstra, Thies, Thompson, Tinklenberg, Toering, Tuinstra, Vahl, Van BeekPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Sugar Grove Farm, White Residence, Walnut Grove Stock Grove, Norris ResidenceRush County 1879 IN 1879
Sulek, Saunders, Carleton Residence, Virginia Grove, Crory, Van FleetJohnson County 1870 IA 1870
Sundstrom, Hauge, Gauger, Callies, Weable, Noonan, Sherman, McCaine, McNames, Hageman, VanHove, Sorheim, KrantzMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Sylliagson, Devine, Slowey, Halverson, Holman, Snoozy, LaVerla, Skove, Walsh, Eilers, Olson, Haugers, AuneYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Thielbar, Keys, Top, Benton, Seavey, Love, Petracek, Rouse, Lieberknecht, Railsback, Miller, Fiechter, McCleodDecatur County 1921 KS 1921
Thomas Downey, S.R. Timmons, Henry W. Shove, W.R. Benton, Stock Farm, ResidenceKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Thompson, Hampel, Becker, Skrove, Ploehn, Thompson, Stene, Meium, Ringkob, WhisneyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thompson, Torkelson, VanHove, Van Scharrel, Walter, WunderMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Todd, Sizelove, Henderson, Blount, Sumner, Goodpasture, Hobbs, Whitesell, PaulTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Tutt, Erickson, Ritchie, Thomas, Buse, Garton, Lind, Nissen, Salton, Crosgrove, Anderson, Holdrin, Krause, ArndtBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Underberg, Lee, Torgenson, Waale, Larson, Rud, Trogstad, Hove, Solien, Brink, Rue, Olson, Sander, Anderson, TuvengPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Van Hove, Folkerts, Baker, Arens, Kruisselbrink, DeBoer, Brouwer, Sandbulte, Baker, Kontz, VanderVoort, FolkertsPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Van Mill, Ingalls, Chapman, Dove, West, Brustkern, Miller, Smith, Hill, Leyen, Koop, Landrum, Becker, Averill, Fisher, HarrisButler County 2000 IA 2000
Van Patten, Bingham, Grove, Ryder, Jelley, Kenyon, Denbrook, Manguse, Martin, Sorter, Corless, BurghduffBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Vander Poel, Vander Schaaf, Vander Woude, VandeVoort, Van Essen, Van Hoecke, Van Hove, Van NiewenhuyzenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Vetter, Herold, Berends, Rogers, Grove, Drewelow, Laube, Meyerhofer, Begel, Koster, BuckelChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Vincent Ridgely Farm Residence, Isaac Grove, Esq. Farm Residence, Payson, RichfieldAdams County 1872 IL 1872
Walnut Grove Farm, J. H. Jones, Baple Grove, Jones Brothers HardwareIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
Walnut Grove, Farm Residence John Nichols, Marion C., ShropshireMarion County 1875 MO 1875
Walnut Grove, John H. Randolph, Thomas Bayne, Greencastle, FloydPutnam County 1879 IN 1879
Wenthold, Drilling, Frnske, Saltow, Langreck, Schacht, Holthous, Hove, Bigalk, Bakken, EberlingHoward County 1969 IA 1969
William Turner, G.A. Grove, Julia E.P. Wheatley, St. Jacon's Evangelical Lutheran Church, MiamisburgMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Williams, Dikeman, Rinden, Rogman, Pacholke, Vandeveer, Long, Adamson, Whitwer, Grove, Unrenholdt, MoselAntelope County 1922 NE 1922
Willow Grove, Bernhard DeWitt, Monroe, Orange Co., N.H.Orange County 1875 NY 1875
Wilson, Calkins, Talmage, Crull, Hoopingarner, Card, Goble, Foster, Kenyon, Walter, Grove, Brunson, PeppiattBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Wood, Kalvig, Kahn, Johnson, Kolthoff, Grove, Poppe, Sternat, Schmidt, HoffmanChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996