Searched for: Ott in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (537)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Cummins, P. Sebesta, J. Brewster, J. Andera, Pukwana-Early 1900s, J. Kott, J. Smith, Joachim Schurisow familyBrule County 1986 SD 1986
A. Firley, J. Brown, J. Murrell, D. Boyd, E. Pohlmann, L. Hergott, I. Hagen, W. Grueber, L. Tietjen, F. KuhlmannThayer County 1976 NE 1976
A.A. Abbott, Eliza SuttonEssex County 1884 MA 1884
A.T. Peck, Evergreen Terrace, Nathan Salisbury, Scott, N.Y.Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Abbott, Melick, Heitgen, Dvorak, Snow, Bon Homme, Guthmiller, Ptak, De NeuiBon Homme County 1912 SD 1912
Addison Osborn, Hiram McCarty, Geo. Moffitt, McGraw, Olcott, Peter DansingburgWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
AJ Batson, SS Horne, Samuel St John, John Foster, David Elliott, Grant County Medical SocietyGrant County 1877 IN 1877
Alexander Scott, G.A. Weight, Joseph R. Stephenson, Canaga, Rev. J. Stephens, One Study University, Scio, A.D. LeeHarrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
Ammon Scott, Mallory's Opera Block, Forest Home, Pleasant Hill Farm, Hollister, Gabrick, Dudley House, Mason & EvansIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Anderbery, Abbott, Johnson, Paulson, Wisker, Lundeen, Radford, Wendling, Blase, Gummerson, HeadborgKearney County 1905 NE 1905
Anderson, Saline, Gilbert, Bragg, Pearson, Elliott, Carlson, Mitko, French, Sahi, Tripp, SauersWashburn County 1915 WI 1915
Armstrong, Gade, Schott, Beckmann, Slach, Lamp, Wright, Puls, Hancock, Drager, DaufeldtCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Arnold, Staples, Baldwin, Pickworth, Whitney, Merriam, Lincoln, Rogers, Twerrell, Gott, Talks, WestLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Atterbury, Jayne, Broadus, Smiley, Fox, Scott, Rouse Goetz, Lewellen CrumpMonroe County 1917 MO 1917
Atterbury, Senator MCClintic, Bassett, Sanders, Scott, Delaney, Lenhart, Woodson, Jayne, ApplegateMonroe County 1917 MO 1917
Avery, Scott, Richardson, Graves, Gates, Berg, Gage, Olson, Langness, BoothMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Aydelott, Tupner, Collins, ThomasParke County 1874 IN 1874
Barnes, Blanding & Company, Carter, Abott, Johnson, Hall, Child, MorrisBroome County 1876 NY 1876
Barnes, Randolph, Conger, Wolcott, Spiller, StallSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Bartels, Bates, Bauer, Becker, Beeck, Behrens, Bentrott, Bergert, Beuthien, Block, BloomerClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Bartkowitz, Masog, Jabas, Kaisir, Schneider, Prokott, Waltman, Psick, Sutton, Holtz, Schwientek, Gosiok, HanflerMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bartlett, Hatch, Tourtillott, Burns, Truckenbrod, Hackman, Auckstetter, Menk, Madden, FeldkirchnerLee County 1900 IL 1900
Becker, Dickson, Youngberg, Smith, Paulson, Flockhart, Albright, Folken, Elliott, James, Beuthien, YoungbergButler County 2000 IA 2000
Becker, Ness, Alexander, Pahlow, Hover, Watkins, James, Scott, Anderson, Erb, Quamland, Langdon, WickensBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Behrens, Behrle, Bell, Belter, Bentrott, Bergmann, Berryman, Beuthien, Bickford, BieberCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Bench and Bar, McLean, Voorhees, Thompson, Scott, Nelson, Havens, Davis, Mack, Soale, PughVigo County 1895 IN 1895
Bergman, Schroeder, Ott, Wiemers, Cate, Mori, Krambeck, HillClay County 1970 IA 1970
Beyer, Northcott, Neuchterlein, Huber, Goetzinger, Bussinger, Reiff, Held, Ehlert, FrankenmuthSaginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Bienieck, Kliber, Anderson, Slasemann, Smith, Prokott, Theis, Loscheider, Little Falls Town HallMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Bigham, Bell, Bostwick, Palmer, Foster, Brumbauch, Walker, Lowrie, Elliott, Beach, Matteson, LaughlinMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Bill, Jackie Hurd, Scott, Jeff, Jay Wolf, Scott Godbersen, WetherellCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Bjorkgren, George, Leonard, Staver, Fassler, Gill, Pitts, Ott, Bechtel, Cusch, Lux, Godberson, HahnCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Black, Mann, McClung, Elliott, Giltner, Clark, Roberts, Blackmar, Emery, Prosser, Young, Parks, SchaferWapello County 1922 IA 1922
Blackstone, George, Birch, Glasson, Pitts, Ament, George, Held, Goodrich, Pigott, Gill, Mahn, RuppCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Boeckermann, Blonigen, Johnson, Schlag, Trettel, Schmidt, Koehn, Prokott, Wensmann, Fedor, RipplingerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Boggs, Scott, Cox, Hamilton, Groves, Ames, Fortney, Dregne, Hanson, Solverson, Fortney, Swenson, Zitzner, Hillbo, YttriVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Boleng, Pellowski, Kelly, Ringler, Richmond, Kokott, Scarseth, Winkel, Willumson, Pederson, Danuser, LewisTrempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Brockman, Jipsen, Ray, McDermott, Kirchhoff, Sandbothe, Walter, Olsen, Swanson, BlumCass County 2003 IA 2003
Brough, Taylor, Hood, Zoll, Chapin, Tatum, Nott, Carter, Marshall, Fry, Mann, Gallagher, Groat, KaysFulton County 1912 IL 1912
Broyles, Keller, Fowler, Beightel, Nott, Owings, Hune, Kientz, Lane, Bowser, Richardson, Lewelling, Chaney, ThompsonJackson County 1921 KS 1921
Brueggen, Hoffman, Hutson, Steinhoff, Schauf, Leis, Herrman, Laxton, Vian, Niedfiedt, Elliott, Dengel, OiumMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Bruner, Keim, Miller, Haefele, Elliott, Wood, Millett, Jennings, Lloyd, Moore, Johnson, VanceRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Bruns, Aarsvald, Blaine, Staub, Larson, Blaine, Bungum, Bayum, O'Connor, Scott, SeversonDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Brus, Lohrmann, Beam, King, Knott, Jorgensen, Meiners, Lohrmann, SpiesCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Bryant, Grimm, Kelly, France, McKenna, Laney, Storla, Rott, Lurke, Shepard, Karausch, AndreasLogan County 1916 ND 1916
Buhn, Shettel, Knutson, Kuhl, Schramski, Bannink, Wright, Wolcott, Merth, Paulson, Rust, Berg, SutherlandBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Burge, Parrott, Scheetz, Hummer, Rohret, GriffithJohnson County 1900 IA 1900
Burken, Helfert, Schultz, Mommsen, Bruhn, Ketelsen, Flesner, Peters, Henricksen, Petersen, Bott, Harmsen, KrogmanClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Burkhart, Powell, Mallon, Thornton, Miller, Elliott, Felgenhauer, Ernst, Hannen, Christensens OrchardSpokane County 1912 WA 1912
Burris, Elliott, Simpson, Rotton, Hutson, Knudsen, Elliott, Webb, Parker, Michaels, HowellGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Bush, Godbersen, Leonard, Bergert, Schlinz, Prunty, Shafer, Medick, Elliott, Lawrey, Pitts, AdvertisementCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
C. Bishop, J. Clayton, H. Doble, Devol, Elliott, A. Gorgas, C. Karmire, J. Leefers, B. Morris, J. Randall - LeftShelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
C. Bishop, J. Clayton, H. Doble, Devol, Elliott, A. Gorgas, C. Karmire, J. Leefers, B. Morris, J. Randall - RightShelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
C. L. Scott, J. W. Railsback, W. H. Carter, D. E. Waters, L. D. Smith, Percy A. MillerDaviess County 1916 MO 1916
Cahoy, Snider, Elliott, Boltz, Lienau, Mueller, Tjelmeland, Seamans, Boltz, Pleggenkuhle, ZupkeChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Carroll, Carrott, Cash, Casper, Caspersen, Christensen, Christians, Christo;herson, Clapsaddle, ClarkCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Carter, Tedrick, Lippincott, Forster, Dolly, Hamilton, Cunningham, Kern, Peak, Mattes, Hans, WrightFayette County 1915 IL 1915
Chicoine, Dailey, Eidem, Elliott, Green, Heckathorn, Hennigs, Hummel, Hustrulid, Jensen, Johnson, KjoseUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Claseman, McCloy, Eggers, Young, Lamp, Krogman, Roling, Manning, Bott, Geffers, Jackson, Ullrich, Schoel, HaggeClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Clemont Lutheran Church, Butikofer, Hanson, Scott, Robbins, Schultz's Funeral Home, WilkeClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Cook, Benneit, Towns, Stevens, Talcott, Chapman, Hawkins, Flath, Post, Webster, Stocker, ParkPortage County 1900 OH 1900
Coover, Dean, Deardorff, Derry, Dirksen, Dunham, Durst, Endicott, Erick, Fahnlander, Fairchild, Fell, FonleyClay County 1970 IA 1970
Courier, James Elliott, EatonBeaver County 1876 PA 1876
Crofoot, Haeberlein, Menzel, Wenzel, Trieglaff, Just, Scott, Zenisek, Kuehn, Ninman, Kohasky, Grill, Craw, FrailingShawano County 1911 WI 1911
D. Abbott, Chas. N. Failing, J.A. Cammpbell, Franklin Campbell, Wm. Campbell, Mambrino WaxyJackson County 1874 MI 1874
D. Hergott, B. Priefert, J. Murrell, W. Michels, Huber, J. Huber, E. Polage, L. Walls, J. Wassom, B. WeaverThayer County 1976 NE 1976
D. Konechne, E. Konechne, J. Konechne, G. Karzan, D. Kott, G. Kott, A. Kroupa, M. Kroupa, C. Lantz, J. LarsonBrule County 1986 SD 1986
D.H. Scott, Ash Valley Stock FarmKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
D.W. Scott, G. GreerBeaver County 1876 PA 1876
Daniel Martin, Jacob Schuster, Michael Betts, Daniel Betts, James Lott, George ShumakerSeneca County 1874 OH 1874
David Elliott, Mrs. A.M. Pierce, A.S. CobbTippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Davis, Brubak, Semm, Fournier, Hilman, Zakzaska, Lindholm, Jacobsen, Nordholm, Elliott, LinscheidWashburn County 1915 WI 1915
De Mott, McGettigan, McClurg, Campbell, Blackford, Roelofson, Alderman, Williams, CarpenterNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Deetz, Anderson, Fisher, Johnston, Silcott, McDowell, Bell, AlbertsonHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Deiterman, Anderson, Deiterman, Johnson, Bennett, Iott, SchoermanMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Des Moines, Youngerman, Clapp, Elliott, Younker, Good, Harris-Emery, Chamberlain, Graefe, CrockerIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
DeWitt, Hauser, Brinkman, Scott, Dohlman, Fernau, Cordes, DeBoer, Groninga, Schoneman, Hummel, HarmelinkButler County 1965 IA 1965
Dietz, Dixon, Douglas, Drewelow, Edson, Eichenberger, Eiler, Ellingson, Elliott, EngelChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Dilley, Robinson, Hahn, Petersen, Lienay, Robbins, Ott, Bergmann, Rieck, Riechmann, Bartels, McFarlandBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Dittmer, Drew, Egger, Ehlers, Elliott, Engdahl, Erdman, Fadness, Fahr, Fassler, Feldhacker, Ferrin, Fick, FlaniganCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Dobbs, Giddings, Ream Elliott, Price, SchusterAndrew County 1877 MO 1877
Dodd, Smith, Bedford, Goldsberry, Scott, Crenshaw, Craig, Douglas, Crane, RidgewayBoone County 1917 MO 1917
Dorff, Cariveau, Fechter, Paskey, Vareberg, Sands, Ruona, Van de Streek, Olcott, Dorff, Schmartz, FisherBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Downing, Youngbauer, Johnson, Pigott, Swan, Studt, Swanson, Norstrom, Getzcow, Pangerl, Gardner, DamannPine County 1972 MN 1972
Downs, Wienke, Sitts, Roughton, Richardson, Mumm, Robinett, Hinton, Nelson, Knott, Blue, TempelChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Dr. A. Geiger, Conover, Haydens, Parrott, Gilbert, Dayton Furniture FactoryMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Dr. Andrew J. Scott, Wm. Campbell, C.W. Downs, F. SchwanAshland County 1874 OH 1874
Dr. Charles Read, Dr. R. G. Scott, David Bowne, C. C. Burr, John B. Niles, James M. Dayton, Richman CookKane County 1904 IL 1904
Dr. F.M. Casal, J.F. Scott, W.B. Grimes, David Devol, Pittsfield, KinderhookPike County 1872 IL 1872
Dr. George Cleis, Samuel Ott, Mrs. Salomon Berlin, Dr. W.A. WhippyElkhart County 1874 IN 1874
Dr. Schultz, Robinson, Wilkinson, Arnott, Foell, Larsen, Porath, WallBuena Vista County 1908 IA 1908
Drechsel, Jorgenson, Westby, Backstrom, Ripley,Weiss, Westgard, Scott, NelsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Ducammun, Rupp, Anderson, Nelson, Heil, Lux, Miller, Pigott, Pitts, Mahn, Steffens, BlackstoneCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Dussel, McCaslin, Dickinson, Percival, Curtiss, Patton, Ingell, Seymour, Rockwell, Seaton, Wolcott, ColePortage County 1900 OH 1900
Duval, Walecka, Froney, Kaut, Reinke, Ripley, Kott, Duvall, Maedke, Serrahn, Hamachek, MeyerKewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
E. A. Parsons, W.W. Patton, F.L. Stouffer, P. Wolcott, J.H. HartPortage County 1874 OH 1874
E. Nippert children, R. Lichty, J. Stofer, W. Dudgeon home, H. Dittmer, T. Higel, R. Hergott, Dowdt family, E. HeinrichThayer County 1976 NE 1976
E.B. Sparks, Joshua Scott, J.D. ClawsonSalem and Gloucester Counties 1876 NJ 1876
E.O. Williams, S.C. Williams, Samuel Elliott, E.H. Gilmore, Elijah Foster, Ezekiel Whitehead, J.Y. StewartLicking County 1875 OH 1875
E.W. Brick, Wallace Lippincott, Naomi B. HainesBurlington County 1876 NJ 1876
Ebenezer Ingalsbe, T.R. Wolcott, Alabama, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Edleman, Browne, Davis, Schemmer, Ales, Von Sprecken, Willimack, Tracy, Scott, Rohling, Seng, Feuse, IhnsClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Edmison, Olson, Rhodes, Terpestra, Huber, Molstad, Guy, Smith, Brueggen, Elliott, Schaitel, Humphrey, RaymerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Eeck, Duckworth, Groves, Talbott, Weygandt, Thacker, Kanatzar, Atwood, Nattier, Morev, Brown, Albert, KernFayette County 1915 IL 1915
Ellingson, Elliott, Engel, Erion, Etter, Fee, Fenneman, Ferkenstad, Feuchtwanger, Finnegan, FisherChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Elliot, Swain, Zeller, Starr, Test, Wilson , Reid, McGuire, Clark, Starr, Gaar, Westcott, WigginsWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Elliott, Benz, Switzer, Schell, Greenleaf, Melendy, Bennett, Zinnel, HostetterCarroll County 1908 IL 1908
Elliott, Burk, Coles, Kizer, Brown, Cushing, Dalie, Lenhart, Lott, Goodfellow, KissellClark County 1894 OH 1894
Elliott, Ensminger, Ernst, Emminga, Earel, Farmer, Francis, Gay, Govert, Hendricks, GrimesAdams County 1901 IL 1901
Elliott, Eppe, Esser, Feldhaus, Fenton, Froelich, Gassman, Haak, Hahn, Henkel, HillmanMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Elliott, Ingamells, Kelly, Waltz, RetallieCass County 2003 IA 2003
Elliott, Jones, Kessler, Heltibridle, Smit, Abels, Meyer, Terfehn, Stahl, Wallace, Clark, Kell, BeningaGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Elliott, Louis, Stewart, Meehan, Beebe, Dieter, Tadder, Beardsley, Hood, Core, Dixon, Jones, Olson, MorrisonRichland County 1919 WI 1919
Elliott, McGuire, Nicholson, Morgan, Miller, Spencer, Dueker, Swain, Clark, Knollenberg, ChambersWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Elliott, Miller, Cave, Hale, Geise, Cave, Geisinger, Kohn, Hull, Berg, Fassler, Conley, Fuller, OlsonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Elliott, Rieken, Mulder, Anderson, Dietrich, Kalkwarf, Stukenberg, Elliott, Jungling, Schwartz, Buss, MannButler County 2000 IA 2000
Elsbree, Mueller, Peterson, Williams, List, Engen, Scott, Puckett, Haffner, Tunberg, Gall, Welter, Madson, SykoraYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Ermin, Cross, Williams, Hale, Scott, Biggins, Maxwell, Harris, Allen, Pinkston, Bennett, RoufeSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Ezra Terrill, Roxey Elliott, Anna Phelps, Elijah Phelps, Pavilion, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
F. Williams, E. Henkel, C. Kniep, M. Hergott, Bruning School, H. Hergott, Saule, Lindholm, Struve, Hebron Court HouseThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Faxon, McKanna, Holland, Elliott, Jessup, Clark, Morrison, Parsons, Harvey, O Brien, Harris, Dickson, Page, Falkenberg, ScottKendall County 1903 IL 1903
Fay, Winget, Tiesse, Andersen, Maxheim, Buell, Oates, Shepard, Sutton, Lubbers, Scott, Shilds, Dailey, DomannIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Fetzer, Mott, Piper, Thielke, Wiegert, Holly, Halverson, Reis, Kvitek, Dickert, BrouchoudManitowoc County 1921 WI 1921
Fick, Graham, bush, Fee, Haselhoff, Unkrur, Lux, Main, Nicolaisen, Tapper, Ott, Klingborg, DuaneCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Finnell, Winston, Freeman, Rudy, Randel, Christensen, Anderson, Sievers, Parrott, Ray, Rush, Arn, WiechmannCass County 1989 IA 1989
Flansburgh, Scott, Dowling, Dremsa, Zimpel, O'Kane, Blanchard, Brandes, Sutton, Rutter's Garage, Childs, Weighners, KandallCrawford County 1930 WI 1930
Fleming, Scott, Carter, Hardy, Johnson, Pinon, Kerr, Culver, Estes, Fankhauser, West, Needels, ParkerGreenwood County 1922 KS 1922
Forsythe, Benway, George, Johnston, Mullery, Bennett, Scott, Stocum, Heany, Brink, ZimmermanRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Fowler, Franz, Tuttle, McDermott, Shaffmaster, Weaver, McEndarffer, Nichols, Hilderbrand, Powell, LindseyBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Frank Scott, Joseph F. Haines, Wm. C. Haines, Chas. M. SloanBurlington County 1876 NJ 1876
Franke, Fenneman, Burke, Wiley, Heit, Shekleton, Kleiss, Brinks, Scott, Pocket Full of PosiesChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Franklin Phelps, J.B. Lillie, W.L. Norton, Eliphalet Walcott, M.W. CarrOttawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Freese, Scott, Curran, Kalke, Shanks, Hain, BellCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Friedrichsen, Robb, Lundquist, Robb, Woltman, Langel, Watts, Lundquist, Blake, Parrott, MummertCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Fulkerson, Scott, Fulkerson, Perry, Ratliff, Davidson, Ratliff, Davidson, Hill, Beckner, Nordyke, Westfall, JacksonGrundy County 1915 MO 1915
Fussy, Bartowitz, Prokott, Kruzel, Kaisir, Retka, Kuklock, Goebel, Schwientek, Lashinski, Sowada, Suszka, CzeckMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
G. Duba, M. Swanson, O. Swanson, D. Konechne, F. Andera, D. Zaugg, R. Cummins, L. Kott, D. Thomas, R. UrbanBrule County 1986 SD 1986
G. L. Tilden, J. B. Alcott, Charles Chovin, Lorenzo C. Ward, James BurrKane County 1872 IL 1872
Galland, Abbott, Wallace, Nordeen, Bertils, Mienert, Bergh, Hoye, Normandin, LeBlanc, Boucher, SolheimPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Gannon, Roeders, Peters, Kaczinski, Sweeney, Hopp, Stampe, McDermott, Hartmann, Hilbert, Schunter, CrowleyClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Garlough, Shaw, Stratton, Kitchen, Anderson, Shaw, Elder, Elliott, WaddleClark County 1894 OH 1894
Garvek, OBrien, Pollard, Overman, Waugk, Kirkpatrick, Mount, Eliott, Nash, PurvisTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Gaudern, Oberlin, Smith, Graetz, Webster, Wertz, Scott, Denman, Warren, Newcomer, HodsonWilliams County 1918 OH 1918
George Fowler Residence, Theodore Bartles, Fowler Park Station, T.A. Scott, Ferree Place, Views of Kansas City and VicinityKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Gering, Farley, Wescott, Soennichsen, Walling, Morgan, Coffey, Smith, Pollock, Wurl, FalterCass County 1905 NE 1905
Giacomini and Bro., Delmonico Hotel, Lucien Scott, Graybill, Van Derwerker, Neely, First National BankKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Gilder, Preston, Taylor, Tornowske, Okey, Grattan, Hillery, Ryan, Vesperman, Schneider, Scott, Heverlein, Yunek, PhillipsGrant County 1918 WI 1918
Gill, Essinger, Clapp, Henning, Linebarger, Scott, Fuqua, Pritchett, Asher, Davis, Watson, Perkins, Wright, SheetsEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Gillette, Newman, Scott, Spearow, Bassler, Taylor, Yarwood, Allison, Eagleton, Benham, YoderLagrange County 1893 IN 1893
Gleiter, Gordish, Gossling, Gott, Graf, Grafenberg, Graham, Grahlman, Granneman, Gregerson, GrimesFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Godfrey, Fish, Frisbie, Olcott, Fellows, Pardee, Reed, Trumbull, Howe, KingJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Goodwin, Hart, Halbur, Richardson, Johnston, Riesberg, Sporrer, Wanninger, Prescott, Thomas, Janssen, Bower, StormerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Greening, Allen, Sweningsen, Scribner, Elliott, Drown, Dufty, Rollings, Carter, Pearce, Vannatta, WilliamsMower County 1896 MN 1896
Griffin, Grimm, Strouf, Mott, Augustine, Multerer, Weyer, Assman, Dallmann, Tesarik, MayerManitowoc County 1921 WI 1921
Gritzner, Goodman, Gott, Hagedorn, Hagenow, Harmening, Hartman, Haverkamp, Heidemann, Heim, HeineBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Gronwold, Coppery, Mark, Kratt, Sennott, Granlund, Morrison, Grover, Ford, Mekvold, McNallyRansom County 1910 ND 1910
Gross, Pitts, Bengert, Behrens, Bush, Elliott, Rupp, Johnston, Schlinz, Pigott, LawreyCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Gruis, Badker, Schulte, Neuberger, Humphrey, Scott, Hanselman, Watts, Kipple, Miller, ReichertsCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
H. W. Elliott, M. A. Stiver, O. B. Harrauff, Frank GramppBureau County 1916 IL 1916
Haarlan, McAfee, Zanders, Livingston, Christensen, Jean, Lott, Wohlenhaus, Shepperd, Sanny, LeaderCass County 1965 IA 1965
Hagenberg, Ott, Upton, Dean, Palmer, School, ChurchFayette County 1916 IA 1916
Hanson, Rickhoff, Sievek, Eiesland, McDermott, Lease, Vanderpoel, Falenschek, Virnig, Neraasen, Johnson, HoskinsMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hanson, Schott, Moore, Larson, Hanson, Schneider, Reierson, West, Thorson, Kapalis, Lee, BakerClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Harbott, Jarshaw, Haugen, Holmstrom, Johnson, Ness, Holtan, Larson, King, HjelleMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Harmsen, Akers, Wessling, Lamborn, Wilson, Mehlmann, Voheman, Merk, Scott, Wilson, Johnson, Gregersen, WahlertCass County 1978 IA 1978
Harrison, Barnes, Collacott, Harrison, Smith, Barnes, Baker, King, cowlesLake County 1898 OH 1898
Harrod, County Court House, Abbott, Snively, County Jail, Strong, Jones, Havermale, BordnerFulton County 1895 IL 1895
Harry Ott, Orin Noel, Reed Weinberg, Waverly Fair 1916, Karl Kleinschmidt, Allan Chevolet - Olds, Inc.Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Helle, Lutz, Schenk, Blemier, Knott, Warner, Onion, Lybarger, RectorFulton County 1912 IL 1912
Henke, Lundell, Ruring, Main, Schlenger, Rupp, Goodburn, Ott, Unkrur, Fischer, Wiemold, WoltmanCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Henry Scott, Thomas Biggar, R.A. Stephenson, W.T. PeytonAdams County 1880 OH 1880
Henry Spangle, Charles Alcott, TinklepauchSteuben County 1880 IN 1880
Henthorne, Wilcox, Ruedy, Abbott, Culp, Berry, Thorhaug, Downs, Rowan, Scholze, Taylor, Siekert, WaiteMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hinkle, Van Briggle, West, McNeal, Mott, Ressler, Pence, bennett, Bozell, Werner, KirkpatrickTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Hiram Pierce, Bradsby, Heuer, Moser, Margaret Pierce, Isaac Scott, O'FallonSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
History 030 - Hemenway, Monroe, Shumway, Simons, Spaulding, Farlin, Hockenberry, Sweet, Mott, SmithEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hlatky, Dreher, Kunerth, Boitnott, Orton, Swedal, Riedel, Dreher, Gregerson, Stender, Noble, MarcyesTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Hodson , Prescott, Coffin, Wendt, Hoag, Nicholey, Kendall, Lindgren, Campbell, Funk, Weirich, WeaverMorris County 1923 KS 1923
Holen, Moen, Sheridan, Wilkens, Scott, Berhow, Rassmussen, Shawstad, Engelstad, OlsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Holm, Bartlett, Watson, Best, Hansen, Rowe, Kotz, Prescott, Pedersen, Ytzen, Peters, GrimmCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Holman Scott, Gray, John J. Sayre, David Hunt, Sam'l Minor, Ebenezer Hunt, Roger ShermanCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
Holt, Rubey, Pool, Stewart, Scott, Campbell, RobinsonLa Clede County 1912 MO 1912
Holt, Rubey, Stewart, Turkey, Scott, Robinson, Campbell, Robinson, Thomas, Riker, DiffenderfferLaclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Home, Bott, Dahlby, Hendrikson, Millard, Crosland, Schutz, Thofson, Kalvig, Hengesteg, HarmonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hon. Wait Talcott, H. A. LathamWinnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Honnold, Stickler, Glick, Brown, Craig, Kilgore, Scott, Schenck, Wasson, Sensenbrenner, Moss, Ballard, CrowellEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Horace Benton, Wilder, Walter Morse, Jacob Theiss, Tourtellott, IngalsLee County 1872 IL 1872
Hotel Brown, Charmley, Mehrer, Norton, Rott, Heckman, Ober, PowellHettinger County 1917 ND 1917
Hugh Elliott, Alexander Harrod, ElizabethAuglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Ingham, Scott, True, Holmen, Bartlett, Huntley, Markwardt, Cunningham, Ditsworth, Newman, Bates, PetersenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Isaac H. Reynolds, John McCartney, Wilmot, Henry Scott, William Root, David ShearerMarshall County 1873 IL 1873
Isaac L. Kniffen, George Price, Alex Easlick, M. Hendershott, Samuel Rappleye, Alonzo TurnerLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
J. Chesnutwood, Lewis Parott, Dr. George Richardson, Joseph Pautler, L. E. Stahlberg, August BegemanRandolph County 1875 IL 1875
J. Olinger, C. Olson, E. Olson, G. Olson, H. Olson, H. Palmer, E. Parriott, C. Pazour, F. Pzaour, S. Pazour, M. PetersenBrule County 1986 SD 1986
J.A. Neil, John Fertig, W.H. Abbott, W.B. RobertsCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
J.C. Aydelott, Jerome WaltmireTazewell County 1872 IL 1872
J.C. Aydelott, Jerome WaltmireTazewell County 1873 IL 1873
J.H. Wallace, John M. Donaldson, John McCollough, Holland Scott, Jas. StockdaleWashington County 1876 PA 1876
J.M. Elliott, J.E. Cairns, Eli Nichols, West Pine Lake Resort, John T. ShelpBarry County 1895 MI 1895
J.M. Estep, John W. Scott, Henry BoylesHarrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
J.W. McMillan, Granger Cheese Factory, E. Comstock, Richard Hoddinott, Lucinda GanyardMedina County 1874 OH 1874
Jackson Home, Nelson, Vasend, Hagen, Olson, Scott, Borund, Myrvold, Welte, Lillemoe, Paulsrud FarmPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Jackson, Covert, Scott, Keyte, Lamoreaux, Bail, Herrick, Barnes, Hyslop, Thayer, Marble, WicksGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Jackson, Sweatman, Chaffe, Adams, Hammon, Wright, Loop, Foote, Kucker, Nott, Keith, Marean, Dean, Lucas, RamsayBoone County 1905 IL 1905
Jacob Thomas, Robert Stewart, Charles R. Scott, Jonathan Scott - Residence, AcademyWabash County 1875 IN 1875
Jacobson, Engesetn, Sandal, Dillon, Thorsen, Scott, Erickson, Splonskowski, FultonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
James H. Scott, George and Solomon Muller, Shiloh ValleySt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
James Scott, G. Koerner, Col. John Thomas, J.R. Bresse, Hay, HinchcliffeSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
James Scott, Peter Hoy, Abraham Hoy, John P. MorrisFairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Jensen, Moncur, Swab, McMurty, Anderson, Harris, Scott, Bothwell, Harvey, Struif, Nicholas, Clouse, Bailey, VerdonHand County 1910 Incomplete SD 1910
John Crow, Samuel Cleland, George Fellows, W.J. Owen, R.J. Nott, Curtis ParmleyRock County 1873 WI 1873
John Elliott, Benjamin HersheyWayne County and Wooster City 1873 OH 1873
John Elliott, Esq., Wm Rhode, Elliott's Hall, ResidenceRichland County 1875 IL 1875
John J. Scott, J.A. Brown, W.T. BrookingMcDonough County 1871 IL 1871
John Jones - Blacksmith, Rev. Robert Williams, M. Scott, John Alban, Isaac and Jenkin EdwardsJackson County 1875 OH 1875
John Knudtson - Farm, Farm - F.W. and M.D.Ingalls, A.H.Kneeland, Res. G.Y.Freeman, Dealer C.E.Scott, Prop. Joseph DeakinWisconsin State Atlas 1878 WI 1878
John McDermott, Jacob Adams, Amelia Adams, A.M. Cornel, Orsemus McVeigh, Spurr, Eliza HartfordMorgan County 1875 OH 1875
John O. Pew, John McKee, Major Andrew Brove, J.B. Jordan, James Scott, James WilsonTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
John Paine, Livery Stable, Watkins and Scott, Hensley House, W.G. Campbell, Wm WinslowSanta Clara County 1876 CA 1876
John Scott, William H. Briggs, Joseph M. Garrett, P.F. JohnshonTazewell County 1872 IL 1872
John Scott, William H. Briggs, Joseph M. Garrett, P.F. JohnsonTazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Johnson, Breed, Scott, Folz, Wetzel, Lawrence & Irene Rogstad, Gonsowski, Ron Ward, BjugstadBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Nielsen, Lunders, Janssen, Bierman, Bergert, Menke, Swanger, Pigott, Bork, Dunn, Elliott, Beckwith, CarginCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Johnson, Wegan, Wright, Wallen, Anderson, Devens, Lenselink, Larson, Enney, Johnson, Scott, Merth, MoskalBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Joseph Abbott, East Hill, JerusalemYates County 1876 NY 1876
Joseph Klein, Dacorah Wollen Mill, Dahly's Emporium, Evergreen, Osage, Paine, Scott, WebbIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Joseph Penn, John Collins, William Bogues, Scott, Alexander, Evans, SimmonsSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
Jost, Schneckloth, Carstensen, Creveling, Bott, Rogis, Laing, Walker, Determan, Manning, Parker, Friis, IngewersenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Judge Lott, J.D. Harris, H. Knupp, John A. JacksonWarren County 1878 PA 1878
July, Krogh, Youngberg, Klein, Ellis, Petry, Parsons, Parson, Parvey, Scott, Wold, Maser, McLain, Madsen, BronenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Kear, Bott, Mann, Forney, BinauWyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Keck, Bryant, Waller, Kobisch, Meissner, Johnson, Townsend, Westcott, Downey, NafeCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Kegler, Sutton, Wilson, Davis, Biffar, Mathiesen, Lippinsott, Christiansen, Olson, Harvey, Coupal, SlocumWashington County 1908 NE 1908
Kelliher, Scott, Wedll, Brause, Hendrickx, Johnson, Nelson, Brown, Magnuson, Umlauf, Viola, HitchcockOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kepa, Bloom, Arttus, Schindler, Koehler, Kahler, Nichols, Shepard, Hensche, Abbott, Mehan, Brown, CraigMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Keziah B. Akerman, James S. Tapscott, J.R. Cunningham, Residence, Farm, Jackson TownshipAllen County 1880 OH 1880
King, VanGorder, Wolcott, Brigden, Parker, Collar, Cox, Talcott, Sealy, Bates, Smith, HughesTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Kinnander, Preston, Prescott, Hattle, Tokinson, Reding, Schwartz, Fedderson, StrongEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Kinsey, Hollingsworth, Westcott, Ten Eick, Mc.Cune, Allin ResidenceJohnson County 1870 IA 1870
Kirchhoff, Carey, Vargas, Weppler, Meyer, Vogl, Groves, Jeppesen, Carey, Bode, McDermott, Dolch, Wright, RiggsCass County 1978 IA 1978
Klahn, Blumer, Ott, Fox, Schnede, Riedesel, Kirstien, Paulsen, Vens, Stracklein, Stolte, Schnede, Siebel, BuethienClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Klein, Popp, Posch, Zapzalka, Kuklok, Langner, Salitros, Patrow, Prom, Marsolek, Poseh, Geise, Prokott, Larsen, FuzzyMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Klosterman, Lorenz, Domeyer, Parrott, Maloney, Koslterman, Allen, Loesche, OvermannDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Kluiter, Elliott, Kramer, Landers, Lebeck, Leerhoff, Mennenga, MeyerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Knott, Evans, Schell, Towns, Long, Bryant, Curry, Tilley, Brinigar, Zingerle, Murray, Taylor, Fair, Russell, WaltonHarrison County 1917 MO 1917
Knuth, Vogl, McDermott, McFadden, Schuler, Northrup, Davidson, Northrup, WhiteCass County 2003 IA 2003
Knutson, Kringle, Thoni, Lieberherr, Reul, Splott, Holler, Andrews, Nelmer, Keller, Tilling, Musil, Dalen, MetzBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Koelling, Kokes, Koll, Krajnik, Krikac, Leininger, Lueck, Ledke, Maly, Maresh, Mason, McDermott, MeeseValley County 1985 NE 1985
Kohn, Zimmer, Bush, Peck, Henke, Ott, Escue, Ament, Reinert, Messerold, Wiemold, Rupp, GoodburnCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Kowalczyk, Hansmann, Brisk, Gross, May, Hoffman, Boser, Vodnais, Rudolph, Hoppe, Bednark, Pawlu, Prokott,WoitallsMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Krantz, Tappe, Reesink, Bloomer, Scott, Coriel, Beck, Schmidt, Negus, Barnard, Fritchman, Fishburn, FreersMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
L. Hergott, L. Hergott grandchildren, C. Gibson, H. Vorderstrasse, M. Pabst, P. Gibson, T. Messing, F. BevingtonThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Lakin, Dawson, Ball, Talbott, Ewing, Kroh, Leedom, Gregory, Calvert, Kennedy, Labonte, Townsend, DonovanClark County 1915 MO 1915
Lambertson, LaMott, Lange, Lindeman, Mallack, Martin, Manteuffel, MathewsMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Lamott, Fiecke, Hausladen, Davidson, Otto, Klapotz, HorstmanMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Langner, Reis, Dolney, Turpin, Wheeler, Leners, Prokott, Czech, Scott, Leners, Brady, LampertMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lansing, John Scott, Judge C.C. Cole, Fred Getchell, W. Warwick, Hoyt Sherman, Waukon, AllamakeeIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Lardy, Bertelt, Otremba, Jutz, Przybilla, Biewer, Brixus, Prokott, Janshi, Billmeyer, Posch, Mischke, Hiemenz, PoppMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Leasure, Cochran, Maher, Westcott, Welch, Sueppel, Carder, WienekeJohnson County 1900 IA 1900
LeBlanc, Meyer, Prokott, Miller, Becker, Clasemann, Bieniek, Peterson, Kay, Kliber, Ransey, ParkerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Libe, Disch, Lemley, Clifton, Savage, Woldott, Wentworth, Hyde, Parcelle, Brinton, Morgan, Porter, JonesWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Little Drywood School, Goodell, Vlach, Sedivy, Bell, Frank Sikora, Jahnke, Langeberg, Matott, The WesternersChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Logan, Phenicie, Jones, Wallace, Molloy, Miller, Dale, tomlinson, Cantner, Phares, Livingston, Herriott, PetersonChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Lonsberry, Zehender, Bennett, Schulte, Luneburg, Fink, Cott, Woodruff, Coryell, Poag, Whitman, Leidlein, Squire, FrankSaginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Looney, Lundin, Mangan, Manikowski, Marshall, Marx, Mason, Mattingly, McCloy, McDermott, McDonald, McGarryClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Loose, Bruff, Dodds, Jones, Smith, Ward, Lott, Burkhart, Allen, HartLivingston County 1915 MI 1915
Luman, Jensen, Scholl, Fries, Lott, Wite, Boone, Curry, Lacey, Underground Railroad House Built About 1855Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Lyons, Gould, Lidders, Scott, Kelley, Gamble, Parmenter, Ferguson, Heider, Hubbard, JohnsonRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
M. Bodtke, O. Bokenkamp, E. Bohlilng, L. Bohling, M. Bohling, R. Bohling, L. Boilsen, J. Boitnott, V. Bowen, O. BowerThayer County 1976 NE 1976
M. Hartley, K. Hergott, H. Driewer, C. Effenbeck, J. Lautensclager, B. Marolf, P. Gerberding, E. Butcher, R. TracyThayer County 1976 NE 1976
M. Hergott, R. Hergott, L. Hermann, H. Hess, R. Heston, T. Heston, J. Hiegel, J. Hiller, T. Hiller, O. Hoffmeyer, W. HofrichterThayer County 1976 NE 1976
M.L. Scott, Samuel sharp, Jacob DeiboldWarren County 1875 OH 1875
Marquardt, Scott, Zoucha, Wetherbee, Kutzer, Wetherbee, Woizeschke, Hegel, Raguse, PlattWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Marshall Kane, A. P. Rowen, Robt. Scott, Emret Sivertsen, John W. Coquillette, E. W. Nickerson, Thomas Puffer, J. E. MarstonHand County 1910 SD 1910
Marshall, Parkison, Varley, Redfern, Colman, Herriott, Erb, Brown, Woody, Knauer, King, McClaran, Boots, Tanner, SheederGuthrie County 1900 IA 1900
Martin, Imoehl, Moore, Miles, Durnan, Butikofer, Laudsgard, Rothkseerger, Reierson, Lienih, Schott, LantzClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Maschler, Maslonkowski, Maslowski, Matlock, Matros, Matson, Matvick, Maus, Mayer, McDermott, McDonaldMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Matejka, Deck, Laxson, Davis, Townsend, Scott, Thompson, Haynes, Smith, Kusel, HansenHolt County 1904 NE 1904
Matthiesen, Carlson, Eggers, Smith, Brown, Lee, Lange, Pape, Domsalla, McDermott, Laurion, Rosenberg, WellerClinton County 1966 IA 1966
McAfee, McCrory, McCullough, McCurdy, McDermott, McFadden, McKee, Mehlmann, MerkCass County 1978 IA 1978
McCord, Taylor, Rambo and Co., Forster, Sherriff, Moffett, Scott, Wilson, Berlau, Link, SticklerEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
McDermott, Harris, Burford, Sellers, Ross, Bruce, Linn, Kimmel, Hamilton, White, HensonHarper County 1910 OK 1910
McElroy, Tempel, Knott, Lindsay, Fitzgerald, Knott, Cruey, Peterson, Schumacher, Donahue, WoodinChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
McGinn, McDermott, Zismer, Schmidt, Kimball, Bartels, BrooksClinton County 1966 IA 1966
McPhail, Decker, Scott, Jones, Hammond, Benson, Donner, Nicol, Kindschuh, Hockens, Wallace, ReynoldsMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Meadows, Flint, Dickey, Patton, Bogie, Nolker, Warwick, Kirkham, Scott, Young, Thompson, Clark, BanisterRay County 1897 MO 1897
Meeks, Mickelson, Miller, Mott, Niemi, Nilson, Pachel, Peterson, Pihlaja, Pollock, Poole, QuittschreiberBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Meirick, Denner, Scholbrock, Ott, Ohm, Ondrashek, Wurzer, Mihm, Busta, Boedeker, Winter, LangreckChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Melkert, Roisum, Cappellin, Scott, Brightnose, Fritz Hanson, Solum, Cappellin, Kubitz, Johnson, MelkertOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Mellegaard, Sherard, Hendrickson, Satter, Mitchell, Prosser, Wolff, Hougland, Clovering, Pott, Boomer, SargentTurner County 1902 SD 1902
Melott, Thomas Dewitt, Hughes, Peter Bushey, John Hitchcock, Thornton BolingHolmes County 1875 OH 1875
Melton, Wohlfort, Timmons, Baldwin, Scott, Patterson, Van Aken, McCullough, Smith, TebowRepublic County 1904 KS 1904
Merideth, McDonald, Dessel, Geisinger, Elliott, Magnussen, Jaminet, Seeley, Reinholdt, GreenCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Meridith, Lufkin, Mavtag, Stevens, Lambert, Avdelott, Jasper, Ramer, RaymondJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Merrill, Zimble, Parrish, Lewis, Hadley, Sitter, Fromm, Whiteman, Nicholas, Ott, David, Anderson, Dale, Johnson, Gant, RittenhouseCowley County 1905 KS 1905
Meyer, Dallinger, Watson, Gebbie, Pelzer, Smith, Muller, Schuler, Parrott, Hartmann, Billings, Waters, Barns, KiesesCass County 1978 IA 1978
Miller, Batien, Thies, Scott, Lindland, Meade, Marxmann, Lonning, Harrington, Carley, AugustineClark County 1911 SD 1911
Mizzen Top, Rancho Residence of Capt. C. C. Scott, NilesAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Moeller, Timmsen, Leach, Scott, Fitzer, Leach, Meyer, DeWufl, Otto, Shuger, PaulsenCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Mommsen, Lindstrom, Lawrence, Burke, Soenksen, Ketelsen, Montfort, Lamp, McDermott, Spain, McGarry, DaltonClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Moore, Peters, Kitsmiller, Akard, Elliott, Montgomery, Jackson, Umbarger, Simrell, Collins, CarterCedar County 1908 MO 1908
Moore, Wolcott, Brass, Joslyn, Parsons, SheldonMcHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Morrison, Lennon, Stevens, Harmon, King, Steele, Washburn, Russell, Brott, Atwater, Murphy, FurnhamMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Mott, Nulari, Munger, Myhre, Nelson, Nistler, Nundahl, Nunez, Oelfke, Okerson, Ollila, OlsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Mueller, Nachreiner, Nelson, Olsen, Ott, Pellant, Peterson, Pfacnder, Pickle, Pfennlnger, Prosch, PfefferleBrown County 1905 MN 1905
Mull, Ott, Boyd, WardParke County 1874 IN 1874
Murphy, Birge, Stinnett, Scott, Bray, Brackney, Exstein, Wetenkamp, Neathery, Clarke, Johnson, HarrisonGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Murphy, Raines, Hascott, McFarlane, Donehew, Williams, Ross, Hendinx, Purkett, Cloud, HesterSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Murray, Hornstine, Deal, Schillinger, Dohman, Schott, Shelstad, Karlgaard, Bergquist, Wendell LumberWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Murray, Rumohr, Morse, Wagg, Scott, Meyers, McRoy, Kerr, Cragg, Powley, Stone, Bopra, Wright, Brown, SchubelSanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Murray, Scott, Showers, Snyder, Badley, Mills, Palmer, Thompson, FarrJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Naber, Engelken, Naber, Tibbott, Thoma, Rosauer, Hartbeck, Stocks, Funke, Pasker, Hook, Robinson, WiskusDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Nall, Meyer, Bauman, Scott, Dornes, Mudd, Dulany, Sheets, Franklin, Kelley, Rendlen, Meyer, Hoffmann, AndersonMarion County 1913 MO 1913
Nelson, Nichols, Northrup, Olsen, Ostrus, Parrott, Paulsen, Pederson, Pellett, Pelzer, Peterson, Pettinger, PorterCass County 1989 IA 1989
Nelson, Totsky, Matott, Mercier, Severling, Polhamus, Fjosne, Stygar, Brenner, Erickson, LeTendre, BureshChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Nelson, Zehnder, Fitzgerald, O'Neil, Kohlwer, Gumz, Mohr, Scott, Fellingham, RielfeldtClay County 1970 IA 1970
Nicholas, Gaddie, Gardenhire, McLean, Dryden, Rutherford, Staton, Payne, Johnson, Dennis, Scott, GodwinGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Nichols, Leis, Schiller, Freeman, Jamusheske, Stelter, Paulson, Elliott, Malind, HendersinMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Nicholsen, Ayars, Talcott, Whitmore, Frazier, Hall, Asheim, Finstad, Haugen, SlomsethBottineau County 1910 ND 1910
Nielsen, Ducommun, Ament, Birch, Rupp, Johnston, Ludvigson, Pigott, Shafer, Glasson, HindCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Norby, Fall, Moskal, Eggert, Schramski, Wegan, Scott, Bannink, Johnson, Gullickson, Cuper, Pittman, Lien, TiftBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Northwestern Ohio Normal School, Lehr, Park, Maglott, Rutledge, Ada, Hardin CountyHardin County 1879 OH 1879
Norton Corner, Scott, Darby, Bolin, Archibald, Dickson, Humbert, Kingery, Bolin, Jaquis, DeBowerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Nott, Bolender, Weiss, Schauer, Wieck, Folgate, Rawleigh, Diemer, First Methodist ChurchStephenson County 1913 IL 1913
Oetting, Howe, Winekauf, Wagner, Schott, Achey, Regennitter, Moore, Ford, Duncan, Ahrems, RekemeyerCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Olson, Oltrogge, Orr, Ott, Owen, PagelFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Olson, Oswald, Otto, Paeper, Parker, Parrott, Patrick, Patterson, Pederson, PerrinCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Olson, Otte, Ott, Paulson, Pavek, Pavola, Pearson, Pederson, PetersBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Tiedemann, List, Lesterville, Cwach, Scott, Buckman, Larson, Hauck, Larson, McKay, McPeak, JonasonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Onken, Suligoy, Otto, Pankau, Parker, Parrott, Patterson, Pearson, Perry, Petersen, PhippsCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Opperman, Parrott, Peters, Philipp, Phillips, Pilgrim, Pins, Putz, Rafoth, Raus, Recker, Reth, RidemourDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Oswald, Pawletzke, Peters, Petersen, Pietig, Platt, Pottebaum, Pratt, Prescott, PudenzCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Ott, Dietz, Lester, Kruger, Browning, Mracek, Bailey, Griffin, Wright, Manigle, EicherbergerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Ott, Valley Farm, AdamsParke County 1874 IN 1874
Ott, Woodring, Franzen, Pleggenkuhle, Kohlmeyer, Smith, wurzer, Franzen, Morgan, Cornwell, CareyChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Ovesen, Paulsen, Pelzer, Penningroth, Petersen, Regennitter, Robinson, Schneider, Scott, SisselCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Page 119 - Oakley, Quinn, paden, Greig, Brochart, Little, Erickson, Robinson, Payne, hannay, Pagel, Wolff, Mountain, Scott, Quiggle, JohnstonBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 200a - Illustration - N.T. Elliott, Mrs. N.T. Elliott and ResidenceOakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page 264a - Illustration - Hon. Marcus D. Elliott, Mrs. M.D. Elliott and ResidenceOakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page 273a - Chauncey Westcott, Joseph W. ReadeJefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Pagel, Pope, Patterson, Pleggenkuhle, Potratz, Proctor, Recker, Rothlisberger, Schneider, Schott, Schultz, SiemsFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Palmquist, Brouillette, Marshall, Abbott, Garlow, Butler, Springsted, Ahlquist, FunkCloud County 1917 KS 1917
Parkhurst, Way, Crapser, Kinney, Weatherwax, Bowyer, Abbott, Thompson, Moore, Pierson, FowlerHillsdale County 1916 Published by Standard Map Company MI 1916
Parrott, Dunkel, Kehrli, Langel, Recker, Manternach, Harbough, Meier, Jones, ChildsDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Parrott, Steffen, Overman, Blynn, roth, Gearhart, Monaghan, Steffen, McGee, Nefzger, DomeyerDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Parry, Gaar, Land, Miller, Scott, Reeves, Cates, Downing, Dulin, Stevenson, Ferguson, RatliffWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Paul, Atkinson, Prokott, Hovland, Harren, Scepaniak, Koehn, Elkanies, Liebsch, Gerads, Hagstrom, Eggert, LovineMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Paul, Gunderson, Herzog, Koroll, Soltis, Bartkowicz, Johnson, Prokott, Harren, Middendorf, KormanMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Pavilion Hotel, Srode's Hotel, M. Camp, David Scott, Robert C.Beaver County 1876 PA 1876
Pehl, Wenstendrof, Bark, Rundle, Hardard, Riley, Ott, Schnieder, Patten, Cox, Frank, Meyer, FleggeBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Peters, Biekert, Boeckmann, Biermann, Mueller, Wilharm, Buchholz, Pattison, Scott, KellnerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Peters, Petersen, Pitkin, Pope, Posekany, Prescott, Prestholt, Priebe, PreggelCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Petersen, Schultz, Henricksen, Krogman, Schepler, Friedrichsen, Stetson, Peters, Randolph, Bott, Ketelsen, RiedksClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Peterson, Finnell, Parrott, Hunt, Rudy, Magill, Winston, Ullerich, Wiechmann, Robinson, Christensen, MooreCass County 1989 IA 1989
Peterson, Houtz, Lott, Zeluff, Holmes, Alderman, Whitney, Randall, Musser, Jonas, Quimby, Moore, HinkleyBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Peterson, Kaske, Lewis, Parrott, Thevenin, Hartwig, Andersen, Stieneke, Graham, Harden, OttoCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Petry, Kopnick, Scott, Lindholm, Maser, Dixon, Drahosh, Meidlinger, Lewis, Barnick, Scott, Dronen, Drahosh, PickellPine County 1972 MN 1972
Pick, Pigott, Pingel, Pitts, Plagman, Polson, Pratt, Prunty, PuhrmannCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Picolet, Kingman, Ecklund, Coffin, Woods, Deter, Young, Barth, Rhodes, Scott, Porter, Morris, HenryMorris County 1923 KS 1923
Pierkarski, Pietz, Pixley, Polasek, Pollock, Poppk Prokott, Przybilla, Raatz, Rakow, Rauch, RebischkeMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Piety, Evans, Clark, Keaton, Morgan, Artis, Pogue, Scott, Drake, Yeager, Johnson, RobertsVigo County 1895 IN 1895
Pigott, Nelson, Specht, Mathew, Behrens, Rupp, Lunders, Steffen, MathewCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Pigott, Pitts, Plaagman, Prunty, Radke, Raper, Rasmus, Rawson, Reilly, Reineke, Reinholdt, Ried, RobbCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Pitts, Pedersen, Rupp, Carlson, Behrens, Pigott, Rohlfson, Meyer, Fredrickson, Nielson, McIntoshCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Pleggenkuhle, Mahlstedt, Elliott, Seamans, Smith, Zupke, Zabel, Klotz, Tiedt, Converse, Ross, BlackChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Poole, Wilson, Matson, Prescott, Seaton, Welty, Piper, Neill, Woods, Dunbar, BradyBureau County 1905 IL 1905
Popple, Lemke, Anderson, Canfield, Hakes, Nye, Burns, Matott, Woodford, Hinke, Maier, Huff, Janssen, JasperChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Pourrier, Peasely, Jurann, Muckey, Weiss, Scott, Milbeck, Helgeson, Jorgenson, Ballhagen, BackstromOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Prokott, Becker, LeBlanc, Maslowski, Boser, Winscher, Stavish, Doucette, Welle, Becker, PeineMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Prokott, Krivanek, Johnson, Theisen, Harren, Roerick, Blonigen, Sundquist, Pangrac, Trettel, MaciejMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Prokott, Prom, Prosoki, Pryzbilla, Psick, Psyck, Radke, Radloff, Rakow, Rardin, Rassler, RauchMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Prokott, Przybilla, Psick, Pulak, Radke, Rahn, Rakow, Reith, Retka, Roznicek, RichmondMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Prott, Schwaller, Warren Cunningham, Spieker, Reinardy , McCanna, LGooder, Reuschlein, SalisburyRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Purcell, Onstott, Mattison, Gilliland, Fall, Shorpe, Ferguson, Wilson, Hines, Kelsey, Nicoll, Sievers, McAlister, Kerwin, Lyon, KurtzCedar County 1901 IA 1901
R. Jensen, P. Jemann, O. Kappedal, T. Kiedaisch, B. King, G. Kolund, D. Konechne, J. Konechne, D. Kott, E. KottBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Rachuy, Radil, Reher, Rice, Ritz, Rogers, Scott, Sevenker, Sich, SkolilValley County 1985 NE 1985
Ramey, Cooley, Hackerott, Hibbs, Northway, McIlvain, White, Hahn, Mack, Sietz, Stanfield, Casper, BoedekerOsborne County 1917 KS 1917
Rasmussen, Sides, Chizek, Miller, Macumber, Abbott, Tollman, Bootjack, Nelson, WolffDawes County 1913 NE 1913
Rausch, Marquis, Elliott, Titterington, Kelly, Hays, Bull, Fuhr, Hauck, Boney, Brisbine, Roberts, BraytonRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Reilly, Davis, Brooks, Morris, Schepers, Costello, Nims, Roling, McGinn, McDermott, Claeys, Heneke, GartmanClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Remer, Hlatky, Lennes, Swedal, Boitnott, Leagjeld, Shimota, Hiebert, May, Macyes, Remer, Nauber, BruderTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Residence A.H. Kindig, H.A.S. Hamilton, Enos Ott, J.A. PattersonAugusta County 1885 VA 1885
Richardson, Howard, Gamble, Potter, Ross, Miller, Scott, Cone, CarrFulton County 1895 IL 1895
Richardson, Nuehring, Watson, Neuberger, Albers, Butenhoff, Edmundson, Boeshart, Hansen, Scott, Scarrow, SchwichtenbergCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Riddle, Rauch, Waniger, Swanson, Mattson, Kruger, Borash, Gross, Rydzeski, Prokott, Hoheisel, Hoffman, BrausenMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Riggs, Mathews, Buffum, Collins, Jeans, Biggs, McCune, Cooper, Parker, Elliott, Gansz, Gates, Motley, PollardPike County 1898 MO 1898
Riggs, McCune, Mathews, Cooper, Buffum, Parker, Collins, Elliott, Gansz, Jeans, Biggs, GatesPike County 1899 MO 1899
Rizer, Baumgartner, Streicher, Weger, Faust, Fredrick, Hanson, McManigle, Scott, Timmerman, GerdesClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Robb, Pigatt, Parrott, Carson, Langell, Walker, Rodd, Robb, Small, Klumpp, Logeschulte, MahnCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Robert Scott, James Miller, George Norton, William NortonBureau County 1875 IL 1875
Rodgers, Dedmon, McKinney, Goodeknight, Matlock, Patton, Schott, Dye, Varley, Riggs, Graham, Nurr, ThomassonGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Rodibaugh, Hamlin, Mock, Longenecker, Scott, Kosciusko County Jail, Vanderver, Rapp, BradyKosciusko County 1914 IN 1914
Rogers, Markley, Reid, Chamberlain, Cowan, Foote, Rowan, balliet, Scott, Berg, Hughes, AllenBoone County 1905 IL 1905
Rossiter, Salton-Tjebben, Sassman, Scheer, Schoelerman, Schoer, Schwarck, Scott, Sennert, Sikors, SindtClay County 1991 IA 1991
Rozeske, Neumann, Hausladen, Schlechter, Fiecke, Mikolichek, Haekenkamp, Lamott, DavidsonMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Ruggeberg, Bartels, Wagener, Schepers, Miller, Schmidts, Adrian, Benten, Scott, Liskey, Williams, Ketelsen, WeiseClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Ruggeberg, Wulf, Franck, Looney, Diercks, Vogt, Huebbe, Pitts, Marlowe, Weiss, Scott, Busch, DonaClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Russell J. Scott, Roy K. DeShaw, P. P. Breitbach, German Lutheran Church, Faley, Wm. Connolly, Fred E. BoyesDubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Rutter, Sampson, Schoelerman, Schoning, Schoorman, Schott, Schroeder, Schouse, Siepker, Simington, SmithClay County 1970 IA 1970
S.A. Mattoon, E.S. Goodman, Wm. Craig, G.W. Talcott, H.E. Brush, A. DixPortage County 1874 OH 1874
Sadler, Brustkern, Purdy, Newton, Elliott, Vaughn, Smith, Goeller, Mangrich, Uhlenberg, Petersen, MesserlyBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Sargent, Broxholm, Watkins, Glenn, Woodliffe, Croft, Abbott, Sherman, Fisher, HooperJackson County 1911 MI 1911
Schauff, Thompson, Abbott, Somers, Kugler, Nelson, Mostue, Rugg, Miller, Schlesker, Jorgenson, HannemanOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Schilable, Scott, Hammersbach, Schreier, Thill, Frei, Schedler, Wells, Geier, Hanson, Mason, Cook, BrueggemanMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schlitter, Schlueter, Schmelzer, Schmidt, Schneider, Schofield, Schott, Schoulte, SchraderClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schmidt, Klein, Unruh, Elliott, Fenske, Frey, Becker, Gehrke, Reimer, Winter, GloistehnMarion County 1921 KS 1921
Schmidt, Scott, Sedlacek, Selnes, Setten, Severts, Severtson, Silnes, Skjerven, Skyberg, Smith, Soderstrom, SolemMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Schmitz, Olsen, Zwiefel, Chapiewsky, Green, Wells, Rihn, Schaitel, Steinhoff, Shea, Abbott, SelbredeMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schneckloth, Schneider, Schnipkoweit, Schomel, Schott, Schroeder, SchueterCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Schneider, Hidinger, Volker, Kerns, Bast, Holub, Diers, Tribon, Kane, Neil, Leistikow, Ott, RichardsBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schott, Hicks, Williamson, King, Reinhart, GrossLee County 1872 IL 1872
Schott, Thompson, Friederich, Wacker, Larson, Baker, Loughlin, Moore, Koans, WestClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Schroeder, Schurbon, Scott, Seamer, Seastrand, Seifert, Shaff, Shedeck, Shields, Shockey, Sidlinger, SievertClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Schutz, Lechleidner, Eckerle, Crowder, Memorial Methodist Church, Scott, Wetzel, Smithpeter, MyersCarroll County 1914 MO 1914
Schwartz, Sigmund, Corel, Mack, Abbott, Marquardt, Rosenwinkel, Jackson, Higgins, SteckDuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Schweer, Schwemm, Scott, Seedorff, Shields, Smith, Stauffer, Steege, Strottmann, Stumme, ThomasBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schwickerath, Schwinke, Scott, Severson, Shatek, Shinstine, Slessor, Smith, Speicher, Speltz, StangeChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Schwickerath, Scott, Seamans, Severson, Shatek, Show, Shawver, Sheffner, ShekeltonChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Schwitzer, Scorpil, Scott, Seehusen, Seibel, Sessler, Sherwood, Shultz, ShumakerCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Scott, Beall, Kirby, Snyder, Shively, Tate, Boland, Delap, Waller, Shirar, Lamb, Swango, Wynn, Fessant, AustinEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Scott, Brunner, Bruns, Bullock, Busch, Buseman, Buss, Butzlaff, Campbell, Chapman, Chesnut, ChesterButler County 1984 IA 1984
Scott, Byram, Arnold, Fox, Willilams, Calease, Moeller, Hamilton, Pagel, BradfieldBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Scott, Fisher, Hill, Flood, Tate, Bryan, Whaley, WIlliams, Walker, SmithCallaway County 1876 MO 1876
Scott, Garner, Stettes, Wieneke, Cardwell, Schupp, Brodie, SchwentkerFranklin County 1919 MO 1919
Scott, Haarstick, Creamery, Lemke, Wifall, Norgren, Lehn, Nettestad, Zimmerman, Rossow, Ziegler, KowalskiOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Scott, Meis, Hawkey, Phillips, Schoop, Haney, Menzie, Sassen, Van, Pellar, Glanzmann, GilreathCharles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Scott, Mott, Howard, Bulla, Lontz, Cook, Woody, Binkley, Williams, Ogborn, Harvey, Holthouse, RicheyWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Scott, New, May, Steffen, rogers, Helmkamp, Eckhart, Brown, Hamper, Gibson, Taylor, Chilson, FriedemannDecatur County 1921 KS 1921
Scott, Olin, Smith, Knudson, Lawson, Schufelt, Miller, Wright, McCabeWinnebago County 1889 WI 1889
Scott, Pyer, Wagner, Osborn, Hall, Davis, Bloker, Austin, Miller, HundleyBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Scott, Woody, Harvey, Mott, Lontz, Williams, Holthouse, Howard, Cook, Ogborn, Richey, BullaWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Senmon, Scott, Solum, Melkert, Berg, Vigen, Walls, Ouren, Abott, TollefsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Shackleton, Kemna, Factor, Dodge, Glassel, Janssen, Dunn, Paulson, Murph, Wolcott, MathreCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Shafor, Hughes, Lefferson, McCreary, Gorsuch, Elliott, Fredericks, Van Dyke, Bandtel, WebbButler County 1885 OH 1885
Shindler, Nott, Yeoman, Gatliff, Mooney, Reynolds, Einstein, Roberts, Albright, Tewell, Thomas, Simpson,Gosper County 1904 NE 1904
Shollenberger, Weber, Hand, Witt, Pountney, Selby, McDermott, Jannsenn, Godes, Gannon, Rumann, Passig, EngelClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Shore, Mistelske, Eckre, Fett, Slevin, Bachmann, Ott, Ueke, FeldtBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Sibley, Sundlin, Woodford, Anderson, Scheidler, Popple, Koehler, Matott, Ruff, Blum, Rolllins, HrdlickaChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Sihler, Kokpke, Legler, Paine, Genung, McBarron, Elliott, Rauch, Laval, Dickmann, FitzpatrickVanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Simpson, Elliott, Hufferd, Hartzell, Ford, Doran, Tuel, Muller, Esdohr, Houghton, Wilson, BaileyCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Skillen, Timmer, Adelmund, Downing, Martzahn, Downing, Ramker, Ott, Jepsen Bin Sales, Dralle's Department StoreButler County 1984 IA 1984
Smeby, Evenson, Lindflott, Fellin, Imler, Beal, Williams, Tenold, Johnson, Reindl, Hagen, Carter, Bergan, WillandWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Smith, Hackerott, Reeves, Laugh, Neuschwanger, Leighton, Norris, Hibbs, Nickel, Reitzel, Brown, KiperOsborne County 1917 KS 1917
Snyder, Jordan, Rolston, Wilson, Wood, Anderson, Cook, Willis, Scott, Kaul, Diehl, Ewing, West, Guider, Luehrs, EllerBrown County 1912 NE 1912
Snyder, Morrissey, Richardson, Scott, Pritchard, Dyketra, Schauer, Weldbusser, Badtke, Piece, LindskogWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Spain, Horstman, Clapp, Boock, DeWulf, Thompson, Wilson, Becker, Lacey, Hewers, Bentrott, Glover, ZieglerClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Spitler, Ebright, Holmes, Swaney, Willett, Veroda, Levendofske, vocasek, Blue, Nelson, Scott, ShuldaRepublic County 1923 KS 1923
St. Philomenas, School, Peterson, T.B. Scott, Jones, Schiller, Brost, Boehning, Will, ClarkWood County 1928 WI 1928
Stager, Smith, Davis, Houser, Claussen, Dinkla, Brawe, Barber, Lund, Lewis, Forsyth, Lott, Watts, JessenCass County 1965 IA 1965
Steiner, Anderson, Norby, Wooddell, Bendikson, Tode, Kann, Abbott, Elsom, Jones, Creaser Slattengren, SprauMarshall County 1910 SD 1910
Stensland, Nagel, Parkinson, Hannum, Freeman, Boomgaarden, Wyckoff, Horn, Brott, Crystal LakeLyon County 1911 IA 1911
Stephen S. Tunnell, Eneas Scott, Farm Residence, Morgan CountyMorgan County 1872 IL 1872
Stockwell, Covert, Smith, Elliott, Glaspie, Power, Moore, Brown, Zimmermann, Brooks, Monroe, Warner, ChapmanOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Stowe, Hensley, Clark, Elliott, Dickson, Hopson, Ramsey, Beaty, Reisenberg, Jouvenaut, Campbell, VaughanGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Straub, Blake, Schott, Mente, Lamp, Ehlers, Schwitzer, Pelzer, Kuehl, Shumaker, Nebergall, SwansonCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Streif, Scott, Converse, Kleiss, Orthaus, Schwickerath, BethanyChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Sullivan Brothers, Jas. L. Thorn, Jas. O. Bibbins, Wm. Perrott, W.J. WeeksJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Suthers, McDermott, Shollenberger, Beck, Ruchotzke, Farrell, Jebsen, Dutton, Kunde, Goers, Gannon, PowersClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Swanger, Rupp, Johnson, Grass, Mahn, Lux, Pitts, Pigott, Johnston, Behrems, Mahn, Cedar, RohlfsonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Swanson, Peasley, Milbeck, Gillespey, Haugrud, Grant, Ferm, Muckey, Schleske, Abbott, Peasley, KullgrenOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Swedish Evangelical Lutheran, Lee, McCrory, Nelson, Scott, Tempel Residence, Armstrong ResidenceEmmons County 1916 Microfilm ND 1916
Synhorst, Kluenenberg, Abbott, Dorff, Kohout, Nelson, Umber, Bosch, Dorff, Andreasen, GrossmanBecker County 1992 MN 1992
T. P. Lee, William and John McCrory, Peter Nelson, W. C. Scott, Franz Tempel, H. A. ArmstrongEmmons County 1916 ND 1916
T. Schumacher, B. Schutz, R. Schutz, D. Scwab, G. Scott, L. Scoville, L. Seamans, G. Sell, F. Shane, H. SieckmannThayer County 1976 NE 1976
T.B. Hine, A.F. Page, A.J. Moore, Isaac Fowler, J.W. Ott, H.H. Crane ResidenceErie County 1874 OH 1874
Tadsen, Metzger, Tschumy, Wonnell, Bohling, Schweck, Scott, Clemons, Lattimore, McRitchie, VossOttawa County 1900 OH 1900
Teeter, Broad, Howrey, Stephens, Gipe, McChane, Sprague, Kennicott, Banister, PhelpsBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Thomann, Doll, Ott, Muller, Sherrer, Shradel, Fesler, Maresh, Saville, Kern, Prebyl, SwiftWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Thomas B. Talcott, Wait Talcott, Wm. Talcott, Sylvester Talcott, H. W. TalcottWinnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Thomas Scott, CynthiaErie County 1876 PA 1876
Thompson, Holaday, Root, Lott, Nichols, Wedemeyer, Behnken, Porter, RathkampCass County 1965 IA 1965
Thorhaug, Vieth, Waite, Downs, Ebert, Hellman, Abbott, Isensee, Siekert, CooperMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Thos. F. Parrott, George ParrettFayette County 1875 OH 1875
Tiedt, Etringer, Hesse, Johnson, Neil, Ott, Holub, Nuss, Peine, Bast, MattihiasBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Tilden, Chovin, Alcott, Ward, BurrKane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Tilden, Wing, Chovin, Alcott, Ward, BurrKane County 1871 IL 1871
Tolzman, Curran, Scott, Hanson, Cooper, Ficken, Witt, Reson, Piper, Wilkins, Brakel, Krause, FickenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Torkelson, Butikofer, Halverson, McGee, West, Schott, Schupbach, Shaffer, Friederich, Moore, Olson, ChristenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Trampel, Nelson, Westcott, Willis, Guth, Wiemann, Lage, Fischer, Blum, Hagen, Kuhlers, Long, Willis, Meinders, Wonsmos, MillerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Treiber, Horstman, Sengleman, Brown, Hansmann, Isenbarger, Martens, Crawford, Dumig, Scott, CrawfordIda County 1906 IA 1906
Van Tyswyk, Roberts, Solland, Gunderson, Roberts, Wittimer, Ott, Johnson, Stensrud, Johnson, Helland, Fretheim, OttFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Village of Mineral, Conibear, Abbott, Dean, Riley, Cooper, Brandon, Laird, Jacobs, TompkinsBureau County 1875 IL 1875
Vinson, Bentley, Scott, Weathermon, Taylor, Hotel Pendleton, Umatilla Court House, Gilliland, KirkUmatilla County 1914 OR 1914
Vonnahme, Schmidt, Koster, Hinners, Thatcher, McDermott, Stalder, Koster, Nieland, Grote, Stoelk, StrongCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
W. G. Pollock, James B. Delaney, S. Stone, Geo. T. Gallaher, W. L. Gott, M. L. FishbackJohnson County 1898 MO 1898
W.S. Berdan, J.H. Olcott, S.E. KinneyMedina County 1874 OH 1874
W.S. Blackmar, P.A. Cady, Solomon D. Alcott, Erastus Weeks, C.R. Palmer, Jas. H. PhillipsJackson County 1874 MI 1874
W.T. Nichols - Res., Samuel Skemp - Res., M.V.Hotchkiss - Res., O.S.Westcott, E.E.Lawrence, J.Q.ThompsonIllinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Wacker, Isensee, Greeno, Sheire, Thorhaug, Ebert, Stark, Harr, Abbott, Cox, K & G PalletsMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Waterloo, Lowell School, Emmerson, West Side, Louisa N. Alcott, Court House, Baptist Church, Grace M.E., PresbyterianBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Watson, Horn, Miller, Allen, Harryman, McCracken, Ryland, Kirkpatrick, Mellen, Talbott, Newbold, DanielsVan Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Weatherby, Elliott, Ashby, Harris, Gilbert, Forbis, Linville, Yeoman, Hudgins, Graham, Hurst, GibsonLivingston County 1917 MO 1917
Webb's Drug Store, Jno. Scott, Alex. McDonald, Goodwin & OberliesonJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Wells, Nixon, Sting, Agee, Vuilcott, Schallert, Jaccoud Bros, Weislocher, Bourgeret, Bryan, VuilcotOsage County 1913 Microfilm MO 1913
Westcott, Wharom, Wickwire, Wihlm, Willis, Winkelman, Wiseman, Wishmen, Witt, Witte, WoltersCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
White, Coffman, Billings, Nelson, Anderson, Scott, Bucholz, Larkin, Wilson, Boock, Schirer, BurgerCharles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Whitford, Moe, Remer, Jay, Seifert, Korblick, Kay, Boitnott, Marcyes, Duncan, Becker, Drayna, PestaTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Wiedenhoff, Nelson, Powers, Peterson, Huckstadt, Wagner, Radloff, Ott, Engelhardt, StoffelClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Wiertzema, Bullerman, Kanengieter, Pieper, Scott, Vis, Kruse, DeJager, Christians, Klingenberg, Spoelstra, BullermanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Wilcox, White, Fish, Stough, Wert, Heste, Macomber, Scott, Jensen, Simon, Clarkson, Hazlitt, Noble, Hubbard, JohnstonIda County 1906 IA 1906
William Elliott, Z.F. Mahorney, D.T. Carter, W.O. StoneMontgomery County 1878 IN 1878
William Ott Stock Farm, Buckeye Ranch, Geo. A. Thrall, Southern Kansas AcademyKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Williams, Roff, Arnold Klossner, Kimberly Owen, Louis Scott, Hjalmar Rye, Deetts Wiesner, Reeve School 1953Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Wilson, Fuller, Brown, Elliott, Vandervort, PorterBureau County 1905 IL 1905
Winans, Baird, Elliott, Loehr, Fales, McCaw, Logsdon, Watson, Smith, Wheeler, GreenvilleWalla Walla County 1909 WA 1909
Windjue, Wogsland, Wurden, Yanish, Yergens, Zak, Simmons, Rarick, Bigger, Gast, Abbott, Abeld, AbrahamPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Wm. A. Dunlap, Jacob Zeitler, John Scott, W.D.J. MarlinJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Wm. Craft, A. Scott, Henry House, Heinrich, HoneyAuglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Wolcott, Larson, Mathre, Jacob, Larson, Beek, Roney, Meier, Moss, LansonCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Woodrow, Day, Agan, Dalton, Johnson, Scott, Gillilland, Vinton, Parker, Orsdel, Conger, DunnaganMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Woolstone, Corbin, Tewes, Christensen, Deardorff, Hyde, Schott, Ross, Brugman, Burgeson, Unterbrink, LacyClay County 1970 IA 1970
Wright Kemp, Elizabeth Kemp, Campbell, Pells, Elliott, Patton, ButtonFord County 1884 IL 1884
Young, Munk, Stedry, Marlay, Gschwind, Cadwell, Taylor, Thorpe, Shinn, Stevens, Scott, Mair, DeweyCuster County 1904 NE 1904
Younker, Young, Prasun, Kirk, Baughman, Richardson, Kohl, Patton, Scott, Hill, Hunsley, Frinbower, SmithChristian County 1911 IL 1911
Ziemer, Nelson, Rienhardt, Lowe, Fry, Sunde, Scott, Peterson, Bradely, Ross, Molan, Anderson, Hoss, PayzerEmmet County 1970 IA 1970