Searched for: Ost in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (155)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Aaron Davis, W.W. Post, Watson, Oakdale Farm. Wm. H. WartmanTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Adams, Glawe, Thein, Riley, Clefisch, Degroot, Szemkus, Jost, Trudo, Fisher, ReimerClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Advertisement 012, Seelhammer, Deyo, Mclavey, Frost, Bremmer, SorensenBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Andrew Post, Josiah HopkinsFayette County 1875 OH 1875
Ankney, Chapin, Avery, Jones, Badger, Yost, Holstein, Briggs, Haddock, Avery, BachofenCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Bailey Kinnear American Legion Post, Chatfield, Rushford Post Office, Scheie Cemetery, Our Saviors LutheranFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Baker, White, Bost, Newsome, Eekhoff, Kaiser, Watkins, McMurray, Crawford, Chapman, Gifford, Seymour, HuberMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Baumgard, Frodermann, VanderVeen, Smith, Post, Stude, Fleace, Grace Lutheran Chruch CongregationJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Baumgard, VanderVeen, Fleace, Jeckell, McNab, Lubben, Post, DeWall, Fritz, Pgman, Duitsman, WeinrebeJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Baylor, Shalberg, Jost, Hamrick, Byington, Nelson, shackleton, Janka, Lutz, Maxon, May, Murl, GorkowskiCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Beckman, Dalgliesh, McBroom, Crary, Keiter, Frost, Williamson, Dodd, Souers, WilloughbyGrundy County 1911 IA 1911
Bockelman, Bolster, Westergard, Lubben, Johnson, Shoemaker, Ball, Westergard, Soost, BolsterSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Brandt, Wilcke, Frost, Saari, VanTrassel, Bloemendaal, Lueders, Mount, HuberOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Brantner, Bee, Stoll, Gindahl, Wibel, Mickelson, Busch, Baader, Radatz, Brommer, Bucher, Jost, Timm, OlsonBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bunston, Gordon, Frost, Johanningmeier, Janssen, Gates, Wedeking, Schultz, Berends, Christensen, Springer, HurdChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Buxton, Frost, Bristol. Huntoon, Read, Crouch, Wheeler, Hartman, Tobin, Gabriel, Gilcrist, Lee, Longshore, DayIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
C. Yost, I. L. Wade, John C. Leopard, P. P. Doak, P. S. Tuggle, W. E. BlackburnDaviess County 1916 MO 1916
C.R. Post, R.W. DillerSangamon County 1874 IL 1874
Caviness, Christians, Christopherson, Clark, Darling, DenBoer, Doeden, Dorn, Drenth, Drost, EbbersNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Chas. Wellman, Platte Lake Hotel, John Martin, Amos Steinhauer, Charles J. Post, James J. Miner, M. N. ArnoldBenzie County 1915 MI 1915
Cook, Benneit, Towns, Stevens, Talcott, Chapman, Hawkins, Flath, Post, Webster, Stocker, ParkPortage County 1900 OH 1900
Cope, Valentine, Revell, Sheeder, Herron, Lehman, Hallinan, Lyons, Richardson, Frost, Corsant, Palmer, Chamerlin, BadenGuthrie County 1900 IA 1900
Culver, Fidler, Kost, Lingenfelter, Turner, Clifford, KingeryFulton County 1895 IL 1895
Day, DeGroot, DeJager, Dierks, Dietz, Dobernecker, Doe, Doeden, Drenth, Drost, DuerrNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Decker, Sobiech, Mielke, Fellbaum, Musielewiez, Blaine, Gwost, Hollemann, Schneider, Westerman, Rogers, SanoskiMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Delagardell, Frost, Miller Brothers, Steimel, KoernerBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Dittberner, Hausman, Diedrich, Begier, Thompson, Thoennes, Guenther, Robinson, Hausman, Guenther, Ost, Hertwig, BitzanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Donahey, Walker, Rost, Lyncy, Turner, Main, Blink, Bause, Lacy, Wilson, Berkley, Hancock, BroderesenJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Dreyer, Drost, Bruce Durand, Dvorak, Dzimiela, Lance Edinger, Edwards, Vernon Eggen, EgglestonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Drost, Heideman, Alberts, Hansen, Barders, Elsing, Mutziger, DeVries, Thompson, Drost, Feltman, ReimerNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Drost, Kaiser, Matteson, Nelson, Sterns, Loew, Weber, Anton, Grosskreut, Amundson, Dodge, Sirek, LindbergBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Edwards, Post, Peterson, Pedersen, Cook, Sievers, Engelmann, Binder, Sievers, Demers, Breckenfelder, BroebmillerBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Ellerhoff, Lost, Cord, Skladzien, Krob, Conant, Droll, Tjarks, Derynck, Kemp, BeineCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Elmer Frost, John R. Hopkins, Thomas Plum, Alonzo N. Farr, Horace TinkerPortage County 1874 OH 1874
Erickson, Evers, Weiss, Wentland, Remboldt, Lundgren, Reuterfeldt, Williamson, Pearson, Vost, KavanaghStutsman County 1911 ND 1911
F.G. Green, American Hotel, Wm. Clatworthy, Willkerson Post, Wm. Bentley, Leonard Brace, G.W. HowardRock County 1873 WI 1873
Fenne, Wilke, Leth, Munns, Meitzner, Post, ArndtDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Fisher, Frost, Lanpson, Miller, McCumber, Nootnagel, Sonne, Old Bradford VillageChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Flick, Fober, Frangen, Franzen, Friedman, Frost, Garnant, Gebel, Geerts, Gilbert, Gitch, GlaserChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Flock, Follendorf, Forrest, Frederick, Freidl, Fries, Fritsch, Frost, Frye, Fuenger, Gautsch, GegenfurtnerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Flottum, Hanrahan, Worden, Krause, Thorsbakken, Wohlk, Degerman, Hoffman, Drost, Olson, ColemanBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Frost, Burger, Kemp, Erpelding, Colinvaux, Halbach, Becker, Bernard, Schmitz, KnippBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Frost, Lynn, St. John's Military School, McBride, Karber, Sharer, Lindholm, Swisher, Morton, MunsonSaline County 1920 KS 1920
Frost, Schares, Thompson, Fettkether, Delagardelle, Lange, Morrison, Messer, Henninger, Lemert, Jenson, ParadineBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Fuelling, Sass, Planting, Hankes, Hefel, Peuker, Krambeer, Tomkins, Jost, Thurn, Smith, Radloff, FaustClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Fussy, Gwost, Clark, Kartes, Prozinski, Berg, Oleson, Vogt, Fisher, Waltman, ZulegerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Fyten, Babcock, Flandreau Santee Sioux Tribe Office, Royal River Casino, Trading Post, Powers Oil Co.Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Gaubatz, Cannon, McDonough, Heinold, Bailey, Hauser, Franks, Jost, Wyborny, DeWitt, Quam, GoodoleCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
George N. Frost, Joseph KentChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Gingerich, Goebel, Tjaden, Schons, Brink, Post, Mulder, Peters, Schettler, Bents, FolkersNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Graham, Stump, Stoops, Kost, Robertson, Negly, Swedell, Wallick, Wilcoxen, Hetrick, Weber, Herbert, Heffren, QuillenFulton County 1912 IL 1912
Grant Township Hall, Thomas, Wisner, Frost, Moseley, Black River Country BankMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Greeley, Feltman, Bents, Alberts, Harms, Lindemann, Robertson, Johnson, Drost, Lammertdena, Voss, Haken, WegNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Grittner, Lanners, Simon, Brixius, Pick, Fromelt, Sieben, Herold, Leidenfrost, Stang, Kloss, HennenMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Gross, Groth, Groves, Gruber, Gulder, Gustafson, Guck, Gwost, Haase, Haberkorn, Hacker, Hagstrom, HallbergMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Gwost, Banick, Zeck, Galliher, Sanoski, Allord, Williams, Clark, Jelinski, Zeck, Kruschek, Rocheleau, Plante, KlosowskiMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Haberman, Stude, Smith, Baumgard, Bogelaar, Post, VanderVeen, Frodermann, Haberman, Fleace, WeinrebeJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Heeren, Kramer, Tegtmeier, Freebury, Pothast, Lewis, VanMill, Green, Yost, UlfersButler County 2000 IA 2000
Hell, Jost, Skauge, Johnson, Springer, Barnes, Nulph, Heimunslie, Bohn, Rohan, Langseth, Tronsgard, Heglie, Lee, Forman, SchaferRichland County 1910 ND 1910
Hennen, Kloss, Pick, Leidenfrost, Poser, Lust, Warzecha, Anderson, Lust, Simon, , Przybilla, Mcyer, BrixusMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Henry Ives, Thomas Yates, I.H. Woodruff, W.H. G. Post, Jonathan Greene, W.W. Whitcomb, Batavia, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Henry Wiley, F. Tryon, J. T. Post, Stock Farm, Residence, Freedom, Fall River, Grand Rapids, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Hiemenz, Hanson, Olson, Post, Perrine, Wolff, Wendt, Jensen, Erickson, King, Utke, Mattfeld, EngebretsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Hoeman, Erickson, Marik, Lusson, Bollman, Drost, Ankley, Schnid, Kokesh, Sheldon, Gygli, Borofka, Ebel, KauerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Holmes, Dodge, Wyborny, Ibbotson, Lost, Dodge, Brown, Peters, Ibbotson, Schrank, Dodge, BaierCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Holst, Hopp, Chilberg, Host, Howard, Huff, Hulinsky, Hynneck, Ilgen, Irish, Jacobsen, JagerTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Horton, Siegrist, Stevenson, Nelson, Foster, Ellsworth, Frost, Aelker, Sawyer, Williams, OgdenShiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Host, Masonick, Marlow, Severson, Peterson, Tobatt, Woeste, Arnold, Laumeyer, Twardowski, RickbeilTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Host, Thelen, Lanzendorf, Holmquist, Line, Johnson, Blombeck, Meiners, Motl, Jasmer, JacobsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Jensen, Post, Sathers, Sowles, Hansen, Ihnen, Rentschler, Mohns, LingJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Karger, Ost, Hass, Diedrich, Hansen, Wussow, Hobbs, Thoennes, Otto. Schultz, Schuler, Botzet, HausmanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Ronsiek, Winders, Bushby, Brunskill, Dirks, Earll, Soost, Kari, Dowglass, Renken, Worcester, MoserSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Joseph M. Baker, John C. white, Fred H. bost, W. E. Newsome, A. J. Kekhoff, Joseph KaiserMontgomery County 1912 IL 1912
Jost, Schneckloth, Carstensen, Creveling, Bott, Rogis, Laing, Walker, Determan, Manning, Parker, Friis, IngewersenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Jost, Snell, Hill, Fessler, Hamblin, Steil, Paulsen, Atkinson, Huntley, Christiansen, Wybony, Stevens, BonnerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Kisor, Kleman, Klimek, Kost, Kroll, Krueger, Kruzel, Kuklok, Lambertson, Lampert, Larson, Leshinski, Lorenz, MaciejMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Koerner, Reuter, Beck, Trost, Werner, Beck, Weber, Wintry, Blitsch, Walch, BurgerBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Kologi, Boyer, Duncan, Bruder, Sipe, Rowe, Host, Seifert, Prather, Olson, Remer, Boyer, Lennes, BuhlTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Kroll, Krych, Kulla, Kummet, Laird, Larson, Lashinski, LeBlanc, LeDoux, Lehner, Leidenfrost, LeikvollMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lahners, Velte, Pettit, Rhodes, Kimber, Baldwin, McGovern, Wilhelms, Aden, Yost, Hobelmann, Hellmer, Weaver, McClureThayer County 1916 NE 1916
Larson, Weg, Elsing, Drost, Kill, Tolan, Krowiorz, Bents, Thompson, Feeven, Robertson, LindemannNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Legatt, Lehna, Lehrke, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lekberg, Lempart, Lenz, Lesinski, Lesser, Liebsch, Ligman, LiljegrenMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Leibold, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lewison, Ley, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Loescheider, Lust, Lyschik, MaciejMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lindsay, Dwire, Moorehead, Kolbach, Dodge, Schultz, Jost, Bernhardt, Crooks, Stebens, Sleister, HarmsCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Loomis, Hartigan, Stubblefield, Ure, Benney, Frost, McGlumphy, Greenwood, Harrell, Rigdon, ColvinCaldwell County 1917 MO 1917
Lueders, Huber, Frost, Bormann, Lange, Dryer, Cordes, Luhning, Flom, Schafer, Lorentz, Davis, KregerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lusson, Holec, Weber, Meinen, Dvorak, Musil, Kodesh, Drost, Zuza, Schwab, Hayes, BrandemuehlBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Marcyes, Drajna, Host, Hammerding, Leagjeld, Connor, Sipe, Zimmer, Kleckner, Bohms, MotzkoTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Marshik, Zimmermann, Tschida, Leidenfrost, Meyer, Hennen, Virnig, Zimmermann, LoidoltMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
McClure, Maynark, Clark, Post, Baumann, Sperry, Kerr, Reedy, McGee, Murphy, Wilson, ParkerMcDonough County 1913 IL 1913
McShane, Butler, Post, Ericksen, Wratislaw, Myers, Kennedy, Minehart, Batchelder, Hood, O'Brien, White, CoppingLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Meyer, Langer, Hoheisel, Marshik, Tschida, Wuellner, Leidenfrost, Loidolt, Meyer, Stumpf, Tschida, MarshikMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Meyer, Schmidtbauer, Keehr, Olson, Smith, Gilson, Starr, Yost, Gall, Steinbrecher, Gruber, Blonigen, Stubbe, SobiechMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Munson, Mehrkens, Vieth, Broin, Deraas, Ryberg, Amundson, Banitt, Bartel, Quam, Priebe, Trost, BudenskiGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Musielewiez, Retka, Bergstrom, Sanoski, Lorenz, Hollermann, Gwost, Musielewiez, Schneider, Zilka, Davison, SobiechMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Muskingum River, Brokaw, Eaglepost, Muskingum River, Weber, Maloy, Everett Taylor, EagleportMorgan County 1902 OH 1902
Nieman, McSpaden, Lewis, Flanngan, Howlahan, Philippson, Clawssen, Klostermann, Pentecost, Matthews, SchultzDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
O. Appleby, Philo Post, Dea. Wm. Wilcox, A.L. Nelson, Oviatt, HerrickSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Oslon, Ost, Otto, Overstad, Pahl, Palm, PatrickDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Patnode, Perish, Ehnes, Host, Dreher, Johnson, Berczyk, Motl, Sales, Sandelin, Swanson, JohnsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Pelzel, Peter, Peterson, Place, Pohlman, Pomerenke, Post, Prochazka, RademacherJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Perrin, Peterson, Pitts, Post, Pratt, Prunty, Rasmus, Robeson, Schlenger, Schmiller, SkadelandCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Pigman, Kolander, Schneckloth, Olson, Post, Rients, Walrath, Koons, Trondson, Bauer, Clauson, SchultzJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Pigman, Kuhnau, Hartjen, Salzwedel, Trondson, Rost, Sparks, Strom, Weetz, Ingebrigtson, Kuhnau, Molden, Oldenstadt, GruberJackson County 1936 MN 1936
Pokomy, Farrell, Jost, Oberman, Cleary, Dierks, Grimm, Businger, Mullin, Grantz, Langheim, Spies, Schoolman, PrayClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Pommer, Jerald, Forkenbrock, Cooney, McStay, Owens, Armagost, Hartman, McHogan, Ryan, Wright, DemmelBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Poncelet, Post, Priebe, Prink, Quam, Quimby, Raasch, Rapp, Redfield, Reese, Reisner, Riegelman, Roach, RonningenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Poser, Poster, Posterick, Preinesberger, Prenovost, Primus, Probasco, ProkottMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Post, Baum, Chambers, Seymout, Jarvis, Duke, Snyder, Jinkins, Emmanuel Presbyterian, Soldier's Home, DanvilleVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Post, Rademacher, Ramussen, Resch, Rients, Riley, Rossow, Rubis, Salzwedel, Schlager, SchleyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Post, Schmidt, Crissinger, Swanson, Gohr, Stipek, Censky, Paulson, Ingbritson, Farme, Hacker, JohnsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Post, Swanson, Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Voshage, Cords, Peterson, Ingbritson, Jones, Wallert, GohrJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Poster, Sieben, Harold, Bennen, Rocheleau, Leidenfrost, Anderson, Oltz, Clint BlackMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Powell, Prenovost, Hauer Bros, Motley Office, Standard Parts Service, Staples State Bank, Brenny Funeral Home,Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Pyle, Crofoot, Bosworth, Kimball, Shankland, Barker, Post, Burrows, Miller, Clark, PhillipsLake County 1898 OH 1898
Radtz, Christopherson, Jost, Varenick, Quarberg, Timm, Serum, Brion, Breidung, Heitman, Hanson, SandeBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Ray, Mendenhall, Pickering, Ballard, McSherley, Bartlett, Hobbs, Clapper, Post, Boor, BurkeHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Rewerts, Freebury, Sullivan, Winter, Pothast, Petersen, Yost, Jacobs, DeGroote, Leisinger, KruseButler County 2000 IA 2000
Rolf, Amundson, Johnson, Mahlen, Hanson, Benson, Anderson, Hovland, Oseth, Ost, Uggen, Lindseth, Nelson, EricksonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Rossow, Rost, Saathoff, Salentiny, Salzwedel, Sangl, Sather, Scheppmann, Schmidt, SchreiberJackson County 1990 MN 1990
S. H. Thompson, Peter M. Wiles, Maly Rector, B. H. Gorham, Charles Ziegler, J. Henry Yost, Frank and Ed. SprayClinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
Scharf, Luchsinger, Wilson, Jones, Schumacher, Falk, Naze, Ennis, Yost, FordStutsman County 1911 ND 1911
Schrecengost, Scofield, Smith, Sorensen, Taylor, Telkamp, Toates, Voelker, Walker, Waltz, Warner, Weelborg, WeilandMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Shreckengost, Simmonds, Simms, Siskow, Sivwright, Sleister, Smalley, Smith, Snell, Sorenson, Sprau, StangerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Shruckengost, Smith, Stebens, Stevens, Stoltenberg, Tesene, Thrams, Trampel, PedersenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Sipe, Stender, Cook, Lennes, Fuller, Kleckner, Pesta, Blommel, Remer, Host, Noska, Parker, WahldeTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Sobieski, Schwientek, Gwost, Zyvoloski, Lehrke, Stoltz, Blonigen, Bursey, Pekula, Pekula, GeiseMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
St. Olaf Catholilc Church, Mabel, American Legion Post, V.F.W., Canton Elementary School, Town HallFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
St. Philomenas, School, Peterson, T.B. Scott, Jones, Schiller, Brost, Boehning, Will, ClarkWood County 1928 WI 1928
Steffens, Hall, Smith, Plassey, Erdman, Clark, Frost, Miller, Neuman, Baumgartner, RohrbeckMacomb County 1916 MI 1916
Steimel, Frost, Clark, Schaefer, Paul, Meier, Reiter, Droppert, Drinovsky, Hansen, Werner, Pedersen, Sarrer, LynchBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Thalmann, Klever, Bolland, Klever, Rosenthal, Post, Peterson, Voldern, Sherman, Seeman, TotushekOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Thompson, Knudson, Jost, Cook, Murray, Olson, Easton, Oehlert, Peterson, Doedecker, Patton, Hauser, EngelsCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Tritsch, Hoover, Behrns, Jacobson, Fetzer, Earl, Vanatta, Hill, Ost, Schneider, Horn, CarperCass County 1905 NE 1905
Trost, Unger, Vangsness, Voxland, Vrieze, Walker, Wallerich, Walls, Walter, Whitson, Wood, Zemke, ZornGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Tyrell, Biermaier, Post, Thorn, Japp, Bachman, Post, Weishalla, Amundson, Carry, Goligowski, MortessanTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Uggen, Erickson, Oppegaard, Kolden, Doren, Mienert, Lindseth, Ost, Kleven, Trandem, Peterson, Clementson, HovlandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Waetjen, Schuknecht, Brost, Jacobs, Tharp, Kluiter, Wangsness, Steere, Meyer, Wangsness, Forry, DeBower, MarksButler County 2000 IA 2000
Wagner, Rentschler, Weber, Meyer, Larsen, Pomerenke, Peterson, Koep, Wendel, Wiese, Post, SwansonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Walnut Ridge Farm - Abraham Frost, Scioto Stock Farm - Mervin J. MonnettCrawford County 1873 OH 1873
Watland, Husby, Rudown, King, Rost, Pohlman, Tallman, Larson, KuhnauJackson County 1936 MN 1936
Weber, Naverth, Swanson, Welch, Knips, Schmidt, Pederson, Ackerman, Ulbricht, Rost, Voehl, RademacherJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Wellman, Platte Lake Hotel, Martin, Steinhauer, Post, Miner, Arnold, Case, Kuerth, Jacobs, McKayBenzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Wellman, Williamson, Frost, Killmer, Kessler, GoochLee County 1872 IL 1872
Wilkinson, Reents, Hogenkamp, Bolins, Kratchmer, Norton, Hartman, Yost, Stauffer, Dieke,, Hassman, StaufferButler County 1984 IA 1984
Winter, winsenburg, Wippler, Woitalla, Woller, wozniak, Yost, Yurczyk, Zapzalka, Zellner, Zeman, ZirmnyMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Wold, Wolff, Woller, Woltman, Worlie, Wozniak, Wozniak, Wyatt, Yasgar, Yorek, Yost, YoungMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Yorek, Fritz, Bloom, Hadley, Kliber, Selinger, Jelinski, Polasek, Yasgar, Gwost, Polasek, MaslowskiMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Yost, Duncan, Fleming, Bredow, Biedert, Morgan, Tressler, Clausen, Sowers, Bennett, Sands, BrehmerShelby County 1914 IL 1914
Yost, Wade, Leopard, Doak, Tuggle, Blackburn, Grant, Chadwick, Fair, Smith, Payne, McCoyDaviess County 1916 Microfilm MO 1916