Searched for: Omer in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (56)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Achenbach, Agne, Anderson, Bates, Bunge, Donly, Domer, Dorcass, Duncan, DykstraCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Barber, Spaulding, Decker, Lavelle, Winters, Hill, Lumsden, Moseley, Schmidt, Loomer, McBride, Morrow, BakerMonroe County 1897 WI 1897
Boevers, Selck, Schaufenbuel, Brubner, Tonne, Hankner, Beaulieau, Hollister, Hunemuller, Stromer, LohmannBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Boomer, Virden, McQuilkin, Johnson, Welstead, Kirby, Pickett, Feely, Rownd, Rainbow, Shores, Plummer, HoxieBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Broderick, Laucomer, Kapka, Watson, Fenske, Galbraith, Hall, Newlin, Dunn, BourretSioux County 1916 NE 1916
Camp Point Manufacturing co., Geo. Rhea, J.W. Colwell, G.W. Cyrus, Koeller, Peter Omer Esq. ResidenceAdams County 1872 IL 1872
Cummings, Church, Finch, Waite, Wood, Hayes, Meier, Shining, Widdel, Schutte, Busey, Homer, SchmittBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Deming, Dudgeon, Folkerts, Bryan, Vorderstrasse, ProettSchardt, Curry, Heinrichs, Houser, Harrold, Spomer, WilhelmsThayer County 1916 NE 1916
Dickey, Dierks, Dodds, Domer, Dotson, Downing, Drager, Driscoll, Droll, DuffeCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Evans, Ball, Topper, Brown, Wells, Cragan, Fry, Irwin, Comer, Allen, StaynerJasper County 1901 IA 1901
F.A. Gallup, burdett J. Salisbury, O.U. Kellogg, Homer, CortlandCortland County 1876 NY 1876
Fair, Shutt, Berger, Domer, Fisher, FunkHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Fisher & Tower, Jeremiah Devoe, James A. Calvert, Homer, N.Y.Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Foss, Linidaas, Engelstad, Satrom, Smith, Kromer, Ulland, Moen, Sande, Holland, Jenson, Kritzberger, Lillebo, GrimsonTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Gaudern, Oberlin, Smith, Graetz, Webster, Wertz, Scott, Denman, Warren, Newcomer, HodsonWilliams County 1918 OH 1918
George Laucomer, Henry Underwood, M. V. Barry, L. H. Cheney, Jacob Wahl, J. F. HeckelmanFrontier County 1905 NE 1905
Harbit, Callaway, Seymour, Benjamin, De Hority, Spruce, Newcomer, Green, Bell, Plough, ZerfaceMadison County 1901 IN 1901
Harrington, Bartels, Karnes, Powers, Bloore, Wing, Bailey, Romer, Spidle, Heneke, Nelson, Kinrade, McGinn, GuiseClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hector, Pallow, Miller, Walter, Holden, Hagfors, Fiskness, Marthaler, Kromer, Larson, Reding, EltgrothTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Holstrom, Holten, Holter, Holzfaster, Homer, Hover, Hrdlicka, Huehn, Humphrey, HuntBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Homer, Park, Churches and AcademyCortland County 1876 NY 1876
Hoyhtya, Kugler, Branstner, Bach, Jacobson, Loomer, Johnson, Moen, Houser, Nelson, Brouk, LovelaceOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hutchinson, Brendel, De Vol, Harvey, Newcomer, Wilson, Artman, Coons, Campbell, Coulson, White, Cragun, Neas, LindsayBoone County 1904 IN 1904
Israel Fraunfelter, Amos Young, Squire James Nicholas, Gomer, Sugar CreekAllen County 1880 OH 1880
Jangers, O'Meara, Jebsen, McCloy, Witt, Romer, Farrell, Davis, Schepers, Claeys, Heuer, Denger, BartelsClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Joseph Bloomer, Blommer Family GroupGrant County 1877 IN 1877
Kramer, Dye, Bangasser, Tindall, Brinkman, Homer, Ayers, Prause, Duane, Johnson, Noelting, CutlerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Krantz, Tappe, Reesink, Bloomer, Scott, Coriel, Beck, Schmidt, Negus, Barnard, Fritchman, Fishburn, FreersMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
M.M. Hibbard, Charles N. Woodward, Homer, N.Y.Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
McCartney, Chambers, Johnson, Baldwin, Harris, Rector, Fugitt, Baylor, Roberts, Omer, Green, Mauk, RuseMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Melick, Bartholomer, Youngblut, ParmelyBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Mellegaard, Sherard, Hendrickson, Satter, Mitchell, Prosser, Wolff, Hougland, Clovering, Pott, Boomer, SargentTurner County 1902 SD 1902
Meyer, Holtz, Shepherd, Hess, Compton, Cammenzend, Laucomer, Newell, Popkay, Byrns, Lakin, Mikaelsen, Watson, Popp, LarsonSioux County 1916 NE 1916
Moran, Roberts, Bouffleur, Nelson, Kolb, Grover, Galland, Gagner, Laplante, Foss, Ulland, Comer, Yergens, BensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Mount, Lutz, Obrien, Willis, Newcomer, Fountaine, Coxen, Koons, Call, Mitchell, HeadleyTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Noah Hitchcock, Lucy Hubbard, Homer, N.Y.Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
O'Meara, Helgendorf, Seyfert, Romer, Nims, Kane, Lingle, Stear, Bartels, McKenzie, Simmons, Heneke, BrooksClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Olson, Dordal, Roberts, Hoel, Sykes, Glass, Bruggeman, Tranden, Comer, BrustadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Retherford, Stoops, Newcomer, Boyd, Fellows, Hollingsworth, Woodruff, Ballew, GrahamTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Rogers, Ebling, Otto, Johnson, Brocka, Kyle, Homer, Cutler, Reisem, Riggins, RindallButler County 2000 IA 2000
Rogers, Staudt, Brinkman, McWilliams, Stubbe, Ankiam, Homer, Dye, Staudt, Sieoms, Kramer, HomerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Scharnhorst, Rinkenberger, Gienau, Schwake, Buls, Snyder, Peters, Tonne, Blume, Stromer, Pavelec, PetersBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Scholz, Schomer, Schons, Schraut, Schulte, Schultz, Schwinghammer, Seelen, Seppelt, Sieben, SiegelMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Scholz, Schomer, Schraut, Schuett, Schultz, Schwientek, Schyma, Sebasky, Seelen, Seeler, Selinski, SeppeltMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Shinstine, Shook, Simmer, Smith, Sommerfelt, Spier, Stevens, Stoltenger, Stromer, StummeBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Simmons, Bloomer, Allison, Kelsoe, Cordell, Craig, Ford, Hatten, Boggs, Harvey, Love, WinhamGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Smith, Stamp, Peters, Watkins, Shaff, Good, Mangan, Cousins, Boysen, Cromer, Hall, Schrader, Dohrmann, KitchenClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Smude, Wagner, Block, Nash, Beierman, Loidolt, Welle, Kummet, Britz, Schomer, Thomas, VossMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Stumpf, Schomer, Kimmas, Welle, Held, Seelen, Boser, Virnig, Kapsner, KurtzMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Taylor, Carothers, Deal, Benson, Busch, Lovenburg, Brungard, Ayers, Young, Nomer, Kennicutt, Spelts, SproatPerkins County 1917 NE 1917
Toomer, Akin, Degner, Seipker, Schramm, Ehlers, Christensen, Haahr, Romine, Grau, Waggie, Richter, EricksonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Tretter, Waytashek, Loidolt, Banach, Schomer, Dahmen, Kleespies, Hargrave, Schomer, KasperMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
White, Zimmerman, Reser, Beguelin, Brocka, Wiele, Cutler, Oldag, Cutler, Homer, AyersButler County 2000 IA 2000
Zitzow, Overland, Eickschen, Turnus, Sazama, Januszewskim, Guck, Homer, Lammers, Goetz, Hinz, SazamaOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995