Searched for: Olson in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (708)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. R. Christensen, I. M. Kalnes, Herman Johnston, O. H. Dosen, Vraal Olson, Ole S. Olson, Ole L. HoffPope County 1910 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co MN 1910
Aakre, Amy, Lee, Voxland, Thoreson, Odegaard, Starch, Peterson, Olson, Nesseth, Monroe, MusgjerdGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Albert Woolson, Frank Burbank, Windom High SchoolCottonwood County 1896 MN 1896
Albin Pearson, Arthur Olson, Earl Bornong, Albert Nordin, Roman Meyer, Willliam RoffesbergerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Albright, Hanson, Mathre, Olson, Schurtz, Hill, Bendorf, Alert, Dean, Peck, Beaver, Diercks, EverhartCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Alfred Louis, Phillip Glaser, Hubert Yousten, James Newville, Rodney Olson, Harold LentzBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Allord, Swenson, Hurrle, Villinski, Meyer, Olson, Harris, Lintner, Allord, Serie, Nelson, Farrier, Hansen, Hoover, VoylesMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Anderson, Crabtree, Christensen, Plemel, Myers, Montieth, Nelson, Askelson, Olson, Erickson, WestBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Anderson, Eckley, Shirvick, Saugstad, Johnson, Peterson, Hartwell, Wetzel, Hanson, Olson, Frisinger, VerginBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Anderson, Josephson, Doraska, Klimek, tolifson, Olson, Englund, Muzik, WeiselDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Anderson, Olson, Johnson, Schecker, Nelson, Gluba, Hanson, Behrens, Meyer, Jacobson, Lundberg, FedjeDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Ardapple, Kleinschrodt, Wagenecht, Winkler, Packer, Nicholson, Hicks, Morgan, Flynn, Bolms, KlimstraWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Arndt, Koster, Olson, Schmidt, Boats, Frederickson, Liepold, Stevens, Freemire, Stenzel, Sauder, Sontag, HansonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Arnold, Olson, Fossey, Davidson, Roe, Olson, Schaefer, Trainer, Sawin, Arnold, Citurs, TurnerWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Arthur Olson, Charles Schaaf, Marvin Marsh, Cumberland School DistrictBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Aspaas, Rislov, Zeliff, Acheson, Vincent, Olson, Jones, Buntimer, Megaard, Graff, Austin, Hokanson, ForsbergMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Austinson, Brattland, Matson, Olson, Larson, Lee Farm Buildings, Halstad Merc Co,Norman County 1910 MN 1910
Avery, Scott, Richardson, Graves, Gates, Berg, Gage, Olson, Langness, BoothMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Bakken, Skanson, Solie, Lee, Olson, Boyum, Gilbert, Thompson, Hanson, Pederson, Christianson, Ness, BorslienPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Barkley, Hurlbut, Olson, Rasmussen, Smith, McGillivray, Lange, Coulter, WicksClark County 1929 SD 1929
Beckerleg, Bingley, Bjone, Steele, Temby, Schmitz, Steele, Olson, Johnson, Thomson, PaulsonLa Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Beckstrom, Johnson, Sovick, Pearson, Enerson, Otness, Sorgaard, Robinson, Olson, Hanson, Sather, Hoge, StensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Bedkett, Dwelle, Egbert, Blackmore, Mellem, Rustad, Olson, Bolton, Lee, Dixon, Gabriel, Forbes, Atwood, BoltonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Bell, Walker, MIelds, Chamberlain, Swinson, Bowley, Somers, Rickel, Olson, KimpleLyman County 1911 SD 1911
Benning, Bolhuis, Kramer, Schrick, Olson, Frey, Knapp, Heidemann, Orly's Meat Market, Locker & DeliButler County 2000 IA 2000
Berg, Milene, Ophus, Langseth, Lene, Olson, Peterson, Sorenson, Larson, Erickson, Johnson, Meyer, AmundsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Bergan, Palmquist, Lindquist, Olson, Palm, week, Bowman, Anderson, House, Roos, Valley, Hokanson, Bushaw, NelsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Berge, Gaarder, Cooper, Olson, Beal, Despenaa, Davidson, Holstad, Vansteenburg, Fraser, Cottrell, Harris, Jorde, JohnsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Berneking, Ringdahl, Olson, Windahl, Anderson, Femrite, Gilbertson, Watkins, Paulson, Edmund, Moe, Berg, WeiselDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Berven, Berhow, Brown, Olson, Gjerde, Paulson, Oleson, Gage, Jacobsen, Hansen, ClabaughEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Bierman, Cronin, Olson, Kauffman, Alesch, Specht, Briles, Ohlendorf, Bindner, Deichmann, RuppCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Binkley, Olson, Semija, Spencer, Fussy, Novitzki, Lehna, Van Norman, Gallus, Masog, Sobania, Burggraff, DubbinMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bjornerud, Mey, Ellingsen, Frerich, Miller, Stenseth, Pierce, Ellingsen, Peterson, Kaye, Olson, Hardwareman, GiesenWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Black, Davis, Olson, Gardner, Anderson, Hutchison, Soucek, Severson, Madison, Finseth, Newman, PetersonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Blair, Olson, Bowers, Buric, Johnson, Hosskins, Nelson, Lindblad, Brady, Langman, Bossany, Strong, MoskalBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Blanchard, Hegge, Wangsness, Oleson, Fackler, Olson, Thomson, Locke, Stinton, Gillen, Lackey, BurghardtMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Bloom, Rieck, Widthune, Olson, Schamann, Castleberg, Dienger, Hanson, Parker Stoll, Benjamin, Rieck, BrommerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Boettcher, McClary, Jones, Nordine, Watts, Olson, Fondroy, Ackerman, Bloom, Nelsen, Mickelson, Fassler, SorbeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Borgeson, Bruns, Reckner, Olson, Haugen, Ogg, Bartells, Olhoft, BowdenGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Bosch, Olson, Sprockhoff, Puhr, Wooland, Weivers, Miller, Storhoff, Johgeward, Malm, LarsenBarnes County 1928 ND 1928
Bradlich, Motl, Busker, Olson, Greenwaldt, Nordstom, Pooler, Braunschweig, Drayna, Taber, KroschTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Brady, Nadeau, Goeden, Hacacky, Snoozy, Turner, Lane, Washborn, Munson, Eide, Olson, Huber, SvacinaYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Brickner, Hook, Mizener, Strand, Stinson, Linnevold, Wennes, Moore, Haines, Lyons, Jacobson, Nicholson, KubishWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Britton, Tucker, Ormseth, Olson, Cronquist, Hanley, Heath, Samuelson, TaylorCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Brown, Harstad, Kraling, Christianson, Peterson, Swartzentruber, Olson, Berg, AmishFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Brown, Whiteside, Sundeen, Heck, Shallberg, Gluesing, Olson, Godehn, Kittilsen, Peterson, ChristisonRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Brown, Willford, Berg, Jaconson, Kraling, Whalen, Olson, Peterson, Burland, HarstadFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Buboltz, Olson, Micka, Klima, Britcher, Svoboda, Central Gold Inc.McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Bucholz, Van Watermulen, Toedter, Zezema, Stoderl, Zitzow, Loerzel, Olson, Wright, Ogroske, StoderlOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Busch, Smith, Bessler, Rieck, Basder, Rustad, Bloom, Olson, Brasder, Iverson, Lindstrom, Bucher, OlsonBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Butcher Shop at Nielsville, Midboe, Olson, Baatz, Horken, Opheim, Steenerson, Berland, Halverson, NelsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Carter, Scheidemantel, Rodvang, Talbert, Halvorson, Bucknell, Olson, Jacobson, Mattison, Silver Springs CreameryWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Charlson, Medlang, Kruse, Myli, Holstad, Imlad, Olson, Coonrod, Stanchfield, Knudtson, MartintownWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Chonko, Jeppesen, Bailey, Tungland, Chergosky, Olson, Horn, Svoboda, Grein, Kittleson, Draeger, KlimaJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Christensen, Malmstrom, Hanson, Olson, Lundquist, Frederish, Mueller, Peterson-Miller, HultOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Christianson, Jacobson, Mohr, Aanensen, Jacobsen, Gimm, Byrne, Leas, Olson, HansenRock County 1935 MN 1935
Church, Kirschbaum, Petersburg, Severson, Brunsvold, Jennings, Flugum, Low, Olson, Low, MillerWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Clark, Bohl, Peterson, Klein, Suchy, Slavick, Olson, Atkinson, Rothlisberger, Feland, HoosierMorton County 1917 ND 1917
Clark, Olson, Schwader, Kommes, Stevens, Feldhaus, Laible, Sherman, Weishaar, Anderson, Moore, Reisch, CalmusMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Clark, Powers, Jenstad, Olson, Hjelle, West, Thompson, Puchalski, Clow, Keep, Anderson, Grant County HealthGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Cleveland, Seaver, Buttolph, Lewis, Olson, Krogstad, Gunderson, NelsonMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Collier, Buchan, Nugent, Worsley, Esmond, Gilmore, Fritchen, Stallman, Olson, Moyle, SchattnerRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Collins, Carlson, Broin, Harris, Kohn, Sanders, Peters, Weichel, Rietmann, Sacks, Vining, Olson, CarlsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Comorant Pub, Lekang, Swenson, Nielsen, Ohmdahl, Ulmer, Tibet, Olson, Westlund, SchermerhornBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Conklin, Crowell, Kadolph, Chambers, Crowell, Axberg, Olson, Fishcer, Paesler, Schroeder, CarlsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Cotton, Saint, Whitworth, White, Hernly, Nicholson, Bock, Harvey, Grookshire, Minesinger, WisehartHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Cotton, Thimsen, Olson, Lee, Gray, Hubbell House, Parker, SchrappDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Cox, Ebert, Wilberg, Esensee, Olson, Matson, Stark, Smith, Ruedy, Thorhaug, Wacker, Dawley, Zebell, ClayMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Crabtree, Cary, Olson, Schauer, Hendrickson, Braseth, HaugrudBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Crabtree, Kriha, Olson, Nelson, Cary, Levin, Hendrickson, Selseth, Ullrich, Odegaard, Parkh, HandegardBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Crowe, DeNeen, Bauer, Jedlicki, Zuleger, Kugler, Olson, Murphy, Struffert, Girtz, Blaisdell, Christensen, HeimenzMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Cumming, Wolden, Darling, Huseman, Larsen, Harris, Schnittger, Sterenberg, Juhl, Olson, Eiby, RomsaEmmet County 1918 IA 1918
Cwach, Hunhoff, Schramm, Barkl, Olson, Vanorny, Devine, Huber, List, Christensen, Lane, KoldaYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Danielson, Peasley, Johnson, Heggen, Doran, Strand, Sillerud, Braton, Froslie, Hughes, Olson, HaugrudWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
David Swanson, Alling, William Olson, John Strek, Rhienhart Isaacson, Frank AllenBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Davis, Candler, Cobb, Schmeling, Thorbeck, Olson, Ruppel, Marriage, Czerwonka, Strong, Peterson, SchaafBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Day, Kirkeeng, Fuller, Tadder, Erlandson, Walker, Bruder, Steel, Olson, Ford, Steinbach, Clemmerson, WildesMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
DeGroat, Crabtree, Anderson, Johnson, Olson, Cyr, Wilson, Nelson, BrownBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Dehning, Akre, Liquin, Nelson, Hendrickson, Sampson, Musser, Olson, Wise, Hover, Tolstad, Broghammer, Ness, LiquinWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
DeNeen, Maslonkowski, Strand, Olson, Matvick, Blaszak, Zuleger, Johnson, Schraut, Talberg, Heimenz, Miller, CheneyMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Drew, Viland, Jesses, DeSchepper, Tuinstra, Olson, Evans, Hoiland, Peterson, Skyberg, Dock, Everett, PaulsonPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Drewes, Maves, Sweiers, Hanson, Jackson, Pearron, Matson, Peterson, Olson, Perrine, Zeigler, LundeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Duenow, Kolle, Jandt, Lohse, Bergerson, Bullis, Kruize, Nelson, Rovang, Foss, Olson, KruizeGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Dyrud, Swenson, Skyberg, Hiaasen, Bjorsness, Dahl, DeAnne, Olson, Gunderson, Blazejewski, Bakke, MagnerMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Dysland, Bishop, Anderson, Thompson, Moen, Hanson, Skoug, Mathews, Olson, Lee, Morlett, Wiesner, BreuggenBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Ebert, Anderson, Goss, Danzinger, Brantner, Johnson, Van Gelder, Teigen, Olson, Nusson, Seyforth, SmithBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Eck, Kautcher, O'Dier, Hughes, Horn, Wilmo, Furnberg, Thomina, Olson, Zimmerman, Ness, Coulter, Wagner, SprayClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Edmison, Olson, Rhodes, Terpestra, Huber, Molstad, Guy, Smith, Brueggen, Elliott, Schaitel, Humphrey, RaymerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ehmcke, Powers, Green, Polson, Halstrom, Lamont, Ivarson, Eggers, Battles, Hill, Green, Johnson, Riedemann, AmesCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Eidem, Rosenbaum, Helseth, Abraham, O'Connor, Kraakmo, Olson, Larsen, Gunderson, Berg, ForniaUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Eingson, Harmon, Olson, Nystuen, Bjergo, Groe, Moe, Erickson, Monson, Herth, Knudtson FadnessWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Ekman, Linstrom, Wiltzins, Djupstrom, Olson, Swanson, Thoney, Hubbard, Charlier, Depatie, Krantz, VandenplasMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Elbrum, Pipo, Johnson, Mariarity, Siira, Sletto. Olson, Barsness, WilliamsDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Elfers, Rathke, Miller, Sollman, Rivard, Olson, Pahlow, Becker, Kasper, Salsbury, Vanderpoel, Miller, ZemkeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Elliott, Louis, Stewart, Meehan, Beebe, Dieter, Tadder, Beardsley, Hood, Core, Dixon, Jones, Olson, MorrisonRichland County 1919 WI 1919
Elliott, McGuire, Nicholson, Morgan, Miller, Spencer, Dueker, Swain, Clark, Knollenberg, ChambersWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Endreson, Shervey, Olson, Anderson, Harstad, Westlund, Balgaard, Tolefson, Johnson, MitchellGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Enebo, Balstad, Hilliard, Underdahl, Klein, Ekeberg, Lomen, Neset, Brinkman, Halland, Juberg, Olson, OnsagerPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Engelkes, Mulder, Groenewold, Darling, Taylor, Olson, Fransen, DeVries, Mess, Clark, Cobb, Miller, GingerichsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Englert, Davis, Qualley, Kaes, Wahl, Horgeshimer Barn, Olson, AndersonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Erickson, Christianson, Yoder, Bratrud, Olson, Belland, Johnson, Reith, Prom, Lilleberg, Koenig, HoltheJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Erickson, Gredvig, Johnson, Fuchs, Strem, Kaste, Olson, Engelstad, LarsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Erickson, Olson, Berg, Madsen, Hientz, Wolfgram, Livingston, Hoven, Ophus, Langseth, Grimsley, Evje, Lamb, SpeckClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Erickson, Peterson, Christopherson, Olson, Johnson, Fischer, Josephson, Ness, Meesing, Carlstrom, Larson, PeltierPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Ettish, Duquette, Olson, Torgerson, Erichson, Johnson, Piske, Wraa, Davis, Reed, Halvorson, HolmstromClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Everts, Bladow, Olson, Kaye, Miller, Tweeton, Hochstein, Swenson, Hunter, King, Martelle, Widness, BergOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
F. Olson Home, F. Andera, J. Andera, Pukwana-Early 1900s, Bariey School, Moving the Bendon School, A. MartinBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Faanes, Elfers, Birttorf, McClay, Cotch, Thompson, Grosskruetz, Olson, Vanderpoel, Coulombe, BergmanBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Faith Bible Chapel, Erickson, Clover Town Hall, Sweno, O'Shea, Olson, Oien, Johnson, TweetClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Fassbinder, Schlee, Eberling, Krambeer, Looney, Foels, Dribble, Olson, Landsgard, Holck, Gisleson, LawsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Feldt, Fagerlie, Portkkonen, Schram, Beyer, Kertscher, Swiers, Boock, Olson, KaiserBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Fiala, Bratrud, Schaffer, Olson, Lilleberg, Natterstad, Rossow, Willers, Ellefson, Lewis, Micklos, JohnsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Ficken, Olson, Opheim, Erickson, Henderson, Gullickson, Fuglseth, FugisethPolk County 1970 MN 1970
First State Bank, Britton Residence, Tucker Residence, Ormseth Residence, Olson Residence, CronquistCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Fjelstad, Olson, Nelson, Ager, Land, Erickson, Fulton, Riba, Rodlund, Rosenwater, Anderson, MattsonSargent County 1909 ND 1909
Fladhammer, Prudhamme, Simonson, Olson, Moran, Lee, Mahle, BruggemanPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Flottum, Hanrahan, Worden, Krause, Thorsbakken, Wohlk, Degerman, Hoffman, Drost, Olson, ColemanBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Forsberg, Jacques, Wright, Olson, Johnson, Wall, Lawson, Seiffert, Kofoid, White, Murray, HartyBottineau County 1910 ND 1910
Foshaug, Balgaard, Rohloff, Alvstad, Olson, Rustad, Nelson, Belcourt, Bengtson, EllingsonGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Foshaug, Holte, Greenwald, Erickson, Harstad, Olson, Anderson, Hanson, Johnson, Dahlager, KolleOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Frank, Olson, Hanson, Wandersee, Iverson, Paulson, Kohler, Herdzina, Jenson, Bruhn, Eitlin, MoeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Fransen, DeHaan, Anderson, Salzer, Olson, Disse, Bowers, Curleys, Mae's Inn, Bakker, Larsen, NordlundBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Fredrickson, Drenckhahn, Dankers, Hadler, Holst, Hinricks, Hinrichs, O'Brien, Olson, Pohl, Nord, Morseth, MorsethGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Freeborn County Court House, Kermes, Kalstad, Roberts, Gniffke, Clausen, DeBoer, Olson, Honsey, Vasey, PetersenFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Freng, Sather, Johnson, Olson, Hauger, Nelson, Strunk, Neilson, EliYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Frerich, Welle, Olson, Burckhardt, Copa, Meyer, Stanek, Nelson, Sander, Bruckhardt, Vilinski, Krych, HansenMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Fritz, Bentley, Wright, Olson, Hanson, Running, Anderson, Loyland, HoldenGrand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Fuelling, Shaw, Vaske, Cummings, Reierson, Dennler, Radloff, Walter, Frey, Mohlis, Dice, Kuehl, Olson, KahleClayton County 1975 IA 1975
G. Devries, J. Drefs, P. Devries, V. Goehring, K. Bok, A. Isakson, W. Bok, J. Olson, W. Bok, G. Tweedt, M. Eggers, E. MartenDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
G. Jerke, W. Bormann, J. Olson, J. Liebert Sons, J. Liebert, O. Olson, J. Schipper, C. JennyDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
G. Steckelberg, Original Gunderson Homestead, D. Gunderson, P. Gunderson, W. Powell, E. Olson, R, Olson, J. AnderaBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Gary Newman, Earl Wirth, Albert Olson, Jergen Hagen, Arthur Johnson, Elmer FrancoisBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Gebel, Rudlong, Berg, Mueller, Bucholtz, DeGues, Olson, Nagel, Meldahl, Ballinger, Fowler, BillingsFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Gelling, Olson, Conroy, Edlund, Miles, Jenson, Conroy, George & Lena SymensGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Geraets, Bachman, Babcock, Olson, Hagedorn, Myers, Nebben, Petersen, JonesMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Geraets, Boever, Olson, Johnson, Schwebach, Weston, Price, Tonsager, Hagedorn, Heminger, VanHill, SchoeneckerMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Germundson, Ostenson, Larson, Clark, Olson, Coleman, James & Robert FlintGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Gibson, Hilden, Yliniemi, Pihlaja, Kimball, Olson, Schulz, Lou, LymburnerBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Gilbertson, Wagenius, Swanson, Pahl, Olson, Williams, Anderson, Craig, Overstad, Fahlquist, Berneking, MartinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Gilmershine, Kensett School, Hendrickson, Bidne, Carpenter, Peterson, Olson, Bergan, Fertile, Hanlontown, BrownWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Gingerich, Mast, Hetrick, Powell, Privat, Hollis, Poland, Dews, Olson, Coffman, WellsOsage County 1918 KS 1918
Glawe, Wilker, Shea, Scherf, Kuhse, Peterson, Olson, Richard, Willie, OlsonClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Glenn P. Olson, Steve Swee, Laurence Hubert, John Salburg, Pete Christensen, Stanley Erickson, Daniel Erickson, Joanne Stensaas, Judy OlsonClay County 1968 SD 1968
Goebel, Polzine, Mulder, Schutte, Halberts, Gingerich, Moore, Olson, Baumgartner, Pomranke, Toussaint, JacobsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Gottschall, Cavanaugh, Geisinger, Carlson, Cowell, Olson, Rusk, Jones, Binder, MillsClay County 2003 IA 2003
Graff, Vrieze, Schrandt, Wendt, Snyder, Henselin, Olson, Miller, McNamara, Rudlong, Klomps, MayerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Graham, Erb, Luepke, Darling, Olson, Madson, Reinert, Bazile, Kregel, Nischke, Posselt, Isaacson, Larson, Buss, StraussShawano County 1911 WI 1911
Gray, Coonradt, Barker, Parrish, Cooper, Lemon, Barker, McCurdy, Renner, Olson, HendersonMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Grove, Fahlin, Anderson, Olson, Josephs, Holmes City, Guiles, Holm, Fassow, Swanson, LundDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Guerard, Boushee, Johnson, Burton, Vervalen, Olson, Barrett, Duffy, Yanish, Cummings, Nisbet, Knutson, McVeetyPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Guin General Merchandise, Hotel Emily, Zierke & Welsh, Keene & McFadden, Brainerd Mills, Olson Bros, Russell & BarronCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Gunderson, Craig, Mews, Floaten, Hjelm, Ellingson, Kvitek, Wiederholt, Isackson, Haabala, Myhr, Williams, Olson, JosephsDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Gustad, Aune, Hanson, Johnson, Freng, Anderson, Shayer, Oswald, Haugen, Paulsen, Olson, NelsonYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Gustad, Olson, Lee, Emerald Hanson, Floyd Freng, Kenneth Pederson, Ole Christiansen, Milburn KjeldsethYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Gustafson, Frederickson, Regennitter, Olson, Anderson, Tietgen, Coombs, Peterson, BengtsonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
H. S. Reamann, Wm. Macinder, Don L. Tracy, Ole C. Olson, E. E. Clarke, W. B. LeeEmmons County 1916 ND 1916
H.P. Hansen, Nels P. Jenson, Miller, Olson, Nelson, Oakland, Monk, Holm, ChristensenTurner County 1902 SD 1902
Haberer, Olson, All-State Well Drilling, Sherwood Insurance Agency, Sverdrup Mutual InsuranceGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Haffner, Davis, Ekeren, Drotzmann, Habeck, Morman, Sletten, Dohmen, Schramm, Olson, Lowe , BennettYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Halland, Gunderson, Nelson, Barstad, Olson, Vig, Neset, Suedahl, Onsager, Broin, Haug, Enebo, Bingham, FjerstadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Halvorson, Handy, Godtland, Bergh, Krogstad, Thorssen, Engretson, Bakke, Johnson, Forsberg, Wold, Olson, SengePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Halvorson, Holm, Shereck, Olson, Braaten, Dahlke, Smith, Bergan, Gardner, Oien, Stenerson, Kvande, TangjerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hammon, Sager, Dimond, Willett, Julien Hotel, Shane, Wright, Belknap, Olson, Fry, Collins, HooverBoone County 1905 IL 1905
Hanford, Patterson, Moser, Bouffleur, Nikolayson, Neys, Farrell, Olson, Benson, Noyes, Engeland, Galland, AmundsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hanneman, Schultz, Olson, Nihsen, Wendt, Buzz, Putnam, Brosamle, Boettger, Venteicher, LaundervilleCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Hanselman, Vee, Olson, Nesseth, Syverson, Brandt, Bahr, Matteson, Rettig, Pribyl, Matteson, StribleyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hansen, Larson, Landsgard, Wacker, Lenth, Olson, Butikofer, Reierson, Blockhus, HansenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Hansen, Olson, Dahlin, Comstock, Johnson, Thoreson, Rossow, Micklos, Goede, RasmussenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hanson, Anderson, Lund, Skaar, Throlson, TorgersonFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Hanson, Bonner, Johnson, Leavens, Olson, Frommander, Lieberherr, Rassbach, Schultz, Shalley, ImmerfellBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Hauck, Doyle, Huset, Olson, Hover, Kaylor, Bruckert, Gobe, Anderson, Harland, Thorbeck, CzerwonkaBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Hill, Hauger, Skov, Holman, Sylliaasen, Freng, Yaggie, Slowey, Olson, Peterson, HovdenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Hanson, Iverson, Tournament, Hershberger, Olson, Bacon, Ness, Swartzentruber, Johnson, GevingFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hanson, Kohel, Olson, Salsbury, Whitmore, Near, Hollister, Glouka, Lemke, Bannink, Krizenesky, BergstromBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Larson, Ellingson, Olson, Berdal, Johnson, Bunde, Aamodt, Elvick, Frederickson, MoeNelson County 1928 ND 1928
Hanson, Muller, Kietzman, Weseman, Noreen, Ekberg, Kietzman, Corey, Olson, GieseGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hanson, Olson, Liebl, Ostenson, Christiansen, Thronson, Bergstrom, NelsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hanson, Olson, Snyder, Lee, Massie, Schranz, Peterson, Swanson, Macak, MeyerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Wennerstrom, Anderson, Jenson, Rustuen, Olson, Bjornson, Jenkin, Elveback, Storbeck, TembrockBecker County 1929 MN 1929
Haraldson, Tollefson, Woessner, Olson, LeBrun, Johnson, Burns, Helleckson, Island, EhlersGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Harkness, Iverson, Scofield, Backes, Olson, Palmer, Wilbur, Johnson, Moos, Franke, Streech, Taylor, StockwellRenville County 1914 ND 1914
Harkness, Olson, Soland, Lunde, Sholes, Gullickson, Hanson, Stennes, Meyer, Jeche, Larson, KopperudFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Harsh, Hoffman, Ide, Hunn, Parsons, Olson, Lorimor, Stryker, Symington, Junkin, Union County Court HouseUnion County 1916 IA 1916
Harstad, Helgaas, Bakke, Olson, Vesledahl, Lutnes, Johnson, Rindahl, PolleyPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Haugen, Hart, Olson, Anderson, Herum, Brown, Nedberg, Haueter, Jepson, Wright, Meyer, JohnsonGrand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Haugen, Olson, Bentley, West, Lind, Wright, PhenixGrand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Hauger, Silvermail, Johansen, Swensen, Olson, Bennett, Zimmerman, Clark, Gunderson, Haffner, LyngstadYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Hayes, Bates, Thorne, Craven, Eckels, Dicken, Pratt, Orr, Nicholson, Baker, ArmstrongWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Hayward, Klingsporn, Lexvold, Miller, Mark, Archer, Blakstad, Bremer, Walter, Trestad, Thrasher, Olson, StillerGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hegge, Thompson, Legreid, Olson, Koffel, Kirch, Kelly Baldwin, Fox, Harwick, Simonson Blegen, Cowell, SpencerBenson County 1910 ND 1910
Hegseth, Harper, Wilcox, Banks, Borgschatz, Olson, Schmidt, McDonald, McKay, Peterman, Hickey, Josephson, HovenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Heinis, Sand, Richardson, Holding, Polson, Comm, Theisen, Galigan, Rosener, Hansen, Kuehn, HueserCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hennen, Johnson, Anderson, Thomas, Gockowshi, Jacobson, Mossberg, Overland, Olson, Nelson, Herford, DahlPine County 1972 MN 1972
Henrickson, Mathsen, Olson, Hanson, Engen, Evenson, Henrickson, Vanyo, Nelson, Mathsen, BabinskiPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Herringer Block, Ada Roller Mills, Parsons Residence, Hanson Residence, Olson Residence, Hamre ResidenceNorman County 1910 MN 1910
Herrity, Gary, Cox, Johnson, Olson, Missouri River, Anderton Farm, Collins ResidenceUnion County 1910 SD 1910
Hershberger School, Brumm, Larson, Sand, Peter, Olson, Kallis, Bacon, Halverson, Fravel, IversonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hershberger, Spande, Housker, Van DeMark, Sand, Kirchof, Anfinson, Olson, Kappes, JohnsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hiemenz, Hanson, Olson, Post, Perrine, Wolff, Wendt, Jensen, Erickson, King, Utke, Mattfeld, EngebretsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Hilliard, Hanson, Kaltved, DeVary, Olson, Phelon, Petersen, Wright, Weller, Fogde, Howard, HansenEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Hjelle, Stramer, Hanson, Olson, Renstrom, Lawrence, Benson, Propst, Kral, Redhead Slough Area - AlvstadGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Hjelm, Tolifson, Guiles, Steen, Femrite, Olson, Blades, Anderson, Zweig, Josephson, Moen, Boesen, Rossow, MasonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Hoheisel, Maleski, Colombe, Olson, Hallberg, Hedblom, Isder, LeBlanc, Hebler, Bednar, Hayes, Rocheleua, SchamalMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Holmquist, Mensen, Olson, Repp, Johnson, Toenyan, Hoeschen, Hanson, Pearson, Fran, CheneyTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Holo, Formo, Olson, Dunbar, Furnreneas, Hecker, Gunderson, Buchholz, Sonstebo, Hanson, Larson, FranzeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Holson, Coenen, Ree, Finch, Williams, Rae, McCoy, Jones, Vinney, Anderson, Laudon, Hoefner, CrawfordMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Holy, Michaelson, Willers, Frisbie, Kolloen, Riendean, Erickson, Gust, Penderson, Olson, Ounan, Demarais, BakkenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hoppe, Griesert, Johnson, Kuhne, Schultz, Hoppe, Henning, Shoemaker, Hanson, Curtis, Olson, Krause, Fuhrman, DregerDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Hoven, Johnson, Lerum, Brokke, Gudmandson, Koester, Peterson, Olson, Stai, MoenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hromidko, Blazek, Hoie, Fultz, Merschman, Coyle, Olson, Davis, Erickson, Nelson, Bellefy, Measchman, AndersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hughes, Graftaas, Ness, Sundquist, Klema, Christianson, Skime, Eck, Olson, Brekke, HammerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hugunin, Olson, Gross, Behrens, FlipseyClay County 1970 IA 1970
Humphrey, Ecklor, Hunt, Burling, Kallenbach, Spurlock, Frisinger, Scheil, Mann, Olson, Louis, RasmussenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hunhoff, Schramm, Drotzman, Davis, Bohlmann, Block, Olson, Haffner, Lyngstad, Svendsen, Dahlerup, Kothol, BoeYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Hunter, Knoll, Nicholson, Overturf, Osman, Guffey, Miller, Wagoner, De Shon, Van Doren, SummersGraham County 1906 KS 1906
Hutchinson, Gutterud, Raymond, Bergman, Medhus, Hegland, Halvarsen, Borreson, Solberg, Olson, LybeckBenson County 1910 ND 1910
Hutson, Huber, Knutson, Jerome, Olson, Morgan, Foelllmi, Ender, NiedfeldtMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ingham, Johnson, Kimbley, Kuhlemeir, Lindsay, McManus, Miller, Nickerson, Olson, Oxley, Poppen, PrescottCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Isaacson, Young, Henry, Anderson, Westby, Olson, Johnson, Staples, Loucks, Wilcox, Sorensen, HeldPolk County 1914 WI 1914
Iverson, Anderson, Qualley, Swenson, Gulbranson, Gunufson, Rude, Lee, Lewis, Brown, Bakke, Olson, Rice, JohnsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Iverson, Olson, Wandersee, Weidner, Bruhn, Peterson, Romaine, Kohler, Hendrickson, Lage, StromBecker County 1992 MN 1992
J. Olinger, C. Olson, E. Olson, G. Olson, H. Olson, H. Palmer, E. Parriott, C. Pazour, F. Pzaour, S. Pazour, M. PetersenBrule County 1986 SD 1986
J. Schaub, Schaefer, A. Swanson, L. Leiferman, T. Powell, W. Swanson, E. Olson, L. Reimer, B. Healy, Burkine, PazourBrule County 1986 SD 1986
J.S. Nicholson, Court House - Page 17Cass County 1874 IL 1874
Jackson Home, Nelson, Vasend, Hagen, Olson, Scott, Borund, Myrvold, Welte, Lillemoe, Paulsrud FarmPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Jackson, Cowin, Mujwid, Balir, Bowers, Moon, Brown, Lenbom, Matson, Lindblad, White, Olson, Hayes, LundBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Jacobson, Nissen, Eden, Olson, Gorzhey, Whitman, Lund, Hever, Porth, Green, Gorzney, Kitchen, Petersen, SchnackClinton County 1966 IA 1966
James H. Baker, Robert Nicholson, Thos. MallalieuKent and Queen Anne Counties 1877 MD 1877
James, Van Schoonhoven, Sykora, Olson, Denker, Jensen, Pasek, Rose, Pesicka, Patterson, Heil, HenniesCharles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Jaspers, Jacobson, Larson, Fredrickson, Braaten, Holm, Smith Sickmann, Harwood, Dukek, Harmon, Olson, MillarClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Jelinek, Mostrom, Okeson, Olson, Bennett, Erickson, Brich, Martenson, Bush, Pearson, Torell, EcklundSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Jensen, Sorensen, Korsland, Nelsen, Olson, Barkley, Bendert, Evernson, Mork, Larsen, Mikkelson, RichelieuYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Joe Raith, Oscar Kuhl, Albert Olson, Leona Johnson, Robert & Charles AmundsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
John B. Salberg, Inginard Stensaas, John H. O'Conner, Marvin L. Swee, Gust Olson, Ralph Bass, Odin Jaeger, Ordell Jaeger, Albert Wigdahl, Ruth DonahoeClay County 1968 SD 1968
John Olson, Kjeldseth Farm, Ervest Aune Farm, Reinhard Olson, Talma Elevator, Nyhaug Farm, First Private POYankton County 1968 SD 1968
John Rath, Wise & Bryant, Phoenix Block, Campbell & Chase, Radloff, Webster House, Langbein, Olson, Anderson, PotterIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
John Wetzell, John Perley, Zell Young, Ogden Olson, John Avery, Oscar Lewis, Karman LeeBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Bayerkohler, Olson, Huemoeller, Nohre, Stamness, Ronhavde, Anderson, Holmen, Huser, Clark, ChayerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Farder, Lerfald, Hanson, Toensfeldt, Cisco School, Olson, Amundson, Nikolayson, Amoth, GaalswikPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Larsen, Larson, Olsen, Swanson, Youngberg, Odaffer, Horton, Danelski, Rye, Ryden, Olson, CottrellPine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, McCann, Isaacson, Fomberg, Robbins, Drehmel, Leland, Olson, CutlandEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Johnson, Nelson, Kehoe, Carlson, Olson, Syverson, Tollefson, Anderson, Branden, Waggoner, HammerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Nevin, Linnehan, Lueck, Rox, McGaughy, Olson, Burton, LoperMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Johnson, Nicholson, Adams, Lofvegren, Krebsbach, Michels, PingryMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Johnson, Olson, Kowalski, Lehn, McGrath, Restad, Lehn, Lemke, Oliphant, Beckman, Berg, Nelson, RossowOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Johnson, Reinoehl, Jons, Sisr, Redmon, Young, Coulter, Olson, Lunn, Janssen, Morton, Crandell, LunnGregory County 1912 SD 1912
Johnson, Stafne, Wallen, Zappa, Offord, Olson, Frie, Pace, Legacy, Richter, Amdall, Huset, Mitts, BrunclikBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Joice, Bergdale, Walk, Dakken, Sheka, Olson, Flaaten, Payne, Jennings, Bolan, MehusWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Jones, De Bolt, Hagy, Dominy, Feik, Tuttle, Nicholson, Fewell, Bute, States, Denaple, Green, Long, HumLa Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Jones, Kirkevold, Koski, Olson, Hanson, Niemi, Jepson, Galbrecht, Reimer, DeGroat, Maki, SekiguchiBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jordet, Hawkinson, Murto, Olson, Rydl, Dahlsten, Lockerby, Rock Creek School, Kick, JohnsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
K. Rossum, Pat Malloy, Charles Olson, Chas. Delabaree, A. S. Challgren, A. B. HagemanGrant County 1918 ND 1918
Kaiser, Calease, Nicholson, Boeckmann, Lageschulte, Meyne, Schweer, Deterding, Dreesman, Vette, BuchholzBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kegler, Sutton, Wilson, Davis, Biffar, Mathiesen, Lippinsott, Christiansen, Olson, Harvey, Coupal, SlocumWashington County 1908 NE 1908
Keitzman, Dahl, Olson, Kirk, Enstad, Hillebrand, Northagen, Sonderland, Ouradnik, WendtNelson County 1928 ND 1928
Kellen, Scheidt, Hardekopf, Bunkers, Cox, Dorn, Olson, Langseth, Brynegelson, Thomas, Banck, ReisdorferNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Keller, Barnett, Hollst, Sutton, McClean, Buhrig, Barnell, Eggers, Anderson, Olson, Heidt, Lohry, Gustafson, NordstromSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Kilgore, Farrington, Lumm, Plumb, Allensworth, Grantier, Olson, HastingsMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Kison, Buckallew, Linstrum, Thurman, Olson, Deal, Sandbrink, Hubbs, Hunt, SchluterAdams County 1912 WA 1912
Kjeldseth, Gustad, Schnider, Christiansen, Hanson, Olson, Peterson, Pederson, Johnson, Lamb, HaugerYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Kjolhaug, Olson, Stafford, Hanson, Klein, Blomdahl, Aaker, Voelker, Reierson, StalpestadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Kjose, Ofstehage, Wilson, Olson, Halderson, Sommervold, Johnson, Heckathorn, FarleyUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Kleckner, Zimmer, Asfeld, Swanson, Remer, Hiebert, Miller, Schnettler, Togstad, Olson, May, Dirkes, RemerTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Klinkenberg, Shepard, Vian, O'Neil, Jensen, Jandt, Wohlers, Koehler, Held, Merimel, Stanton, Kyser, Olson, LeisMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Knop, Weppler, Pedersen, Lund, Davis, Nicholson, Masker, Schroeder, Hoye, KuesterCass County 1965 IA 1965
Knop, Wohlenhaus, Huddleson, Knop, Dolch, Russell, Gipple, Sothman, McMullen, Wickman, Felts, Nicholson, PrallCass County 1978 IA 1978
Kohn, Hartung, Mickelson, Nenin, Peer, Berglund, Amdall, Neuman, Milles, Haugen, Olson, Brown, LombardBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Kologi, Boyer, Duncan, Bruder, Sipe, Rowe, Host, Seifert, Prather, Olson, Remer, Boyer, Lennes, BuhlTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Koltes, Cooper, Jensen, Stumpf, Olson, Raguse, Beckius, Conklin Products, Sigco Sun ProductsWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Koopmeiners, Pelzer, Sundquist, Olson, Bartkowicz, Molus, Czech, Binek, Forster, Bacon, AtkinsonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Korkowski, Bergman, Olson, Kamphake, Geithman, Liljgren, Jahnke, Lundblad, LahmanOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kowalski, Marlow, Japp, Felix, pastian, Uecker, Brevik, Olson, BrownTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Kromers, Anderson, Olson, Anderson, Hennek, Heisick, Erickson, Herzog, Sobania, Wolbeck, ThompsonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kruger, Charlson, Olson, Lewis, Mugan, Johnson, Enderson, HeagelWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Kruse, Lewis, McCarty, Nielsen, Norgaard, Olson, Parks, Parsons, Pearson, Pothast, ReeseClay County 2003 IA 2003
Kuehl, DeClerk, Christiansen, Lacey, Olson, Dean C. Gulbranson AuctioneeringMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Kurth, Zieman, Carlson, Olson, Thompson, Spores, Bente, Heins, Looney, Foels, Rekow, Schmelzer, WilkinsClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Lade, Martinson, Knutson, Asleson, Anderson, Perrin, Wagner, Soland, Elberling, Anderson, Olson, WoldvedtGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Ladies Aid Society, Wheat Field, Olson, Otteson Farm, Kermit Home, Engelson Farm, Huso HomesteadDivide County 1915 ND 1915
Lampl, Stanton, Olson, Johnson, Weston, Hanson, Grindall, B & S RanchBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Landmark, Lindberg, Olson, Klasse, Hagen, Griffith, Smith, Seifert, Rusten, Johnson, Ad - Gonvick Mercantile Co.Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Landsverk, Potato Harvest, Enerson, Rousland, Midboe, Olson, Vigoren, Lee, Swanson, Tuveng, Weiler, MyklejordPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Lang, Swart, Williamson, Gustin, Whalen, White, Rouse, Enderson, Olson, Auberg, Larson, FergusonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Langman, Lindblad, Witkowski, Olson, White, Bauer, Taft, Malsch, Claire, Buric, Bossony, ParrBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Larson, Ellison, Green, Van Sickle, Schricker, Thoni, Gotham, Eaton, Schalley, Hausner, Olson, Karlgaard, ReppBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Larson, Meyer, Miene, Hefel, Miller, Carlson, Bernard, Amundson, Davis, Clark, Olson, Thiese, Kurth, RoederClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Laures, Larrabee, Woltz, Mayer, Olson, Nelson, Thoreson, Buckingham Cemetery, Redalen, HarmeningFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
LeBlanc, Smieja, Young, VanDenheuvel, Waytashek, Knopik, Olson, Virnig, Hedblom, Dickman, Brutcher, Jeddy, WeissMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Lee, Aanerud, Derby, Pattison, Rustand, Olson, Westrom, Kennedy, Symens, Volker, Christianson, Pochardt, BissGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Lee, Ellefson, Tuen, Olson, Johnson, Gustad, Lien, Nissen, Larson, Oswald, BecvarYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Lee, Kjeldseth, John Ellefson, Moen, Hagen, Freng, Olson, Johnson, Haugen, Hansen, Ever FogerhaugYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Lee, Olson, Barber, Tyberg, Jennen, Estrem, Ehler, Burns, Haberer, Skuza, LeraasGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Leff, Levy, Clark, Lindsay, Olson, Lindsay, All Pro Auto Repair, TollefsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Lehman, Halstad, Gustafson, Urness, Berhow, Penningroth, Broden, Olson, Floan, Ricard, GustafsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Lewis, Erickson, Wraa, Johnson, Olson, Oien, Tweet, Swanson, Sather, Pond, JohnsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Liable, Loudenburg, Lund, Miller, Moschell, Neises, Nelson, North, Olson, Page, Palmquist, Patterson, Pecks, PekarekMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Liedberg, Bakke, Engelsrud, Knutson, Hjelle, Bjornrud, Voytilla, Liedberg, Kujava, Olson, Harstad, Broten, KronMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Linden, Olson, Weiler, Laverdure, Haspel, Otte, Lake Region Coop Electrical AssnBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Lindstrom, Timm, Nimino, Castleberg, Heitman, Reinhardt, Reick, Parker, Quarberg, Olson, Schultz, SebarrBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Linn, Swanson, Weinrich, Moon, Bauer, Palmer, Johnson, Bumphery, Vogel, Quirk, Olson, Nickerson, LawsonHenry County 1911 IL 1911
Louie Zellman, William Hyde, C. B. Bailey, O. L. Polson, H. E. Wolf, D. W. Mayew, W. M. Stow, Alonzo B. WalkerMacon County 1918 MO 1918
Luckeroth, Gilbertson, Reierson, Lamborm, Wettleson, Olson, Holck, Wacker, Kuhl, Moser, AmundsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Lund, Anderson, Johnson, Loftus, Vorderbruggen, Aasen, Olson, Thorson, Kjolkang, Hervey, Larson, GriffithClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Lund, Guenther, Olson, Strom, Ulsager, Korkowski, Richards, Mounsdon, Schecher, Peterson, Olson, Johnson, StromDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Lusson, Davis, Lystie, Strong, Grechmer, Lewis, Stlicker, Olson, Johnson, Massie, Demars, Erickson, DrostBarron County 1966 WI 1966
M. Gunderson, J. Wood, A. Priebe, D. Andera, E. Olson, F. Olson, I. Myers, E. Olson Home, R. SwansonBrule County 1986 SD 1986
M. Nelson, R. Neuhart, M. Newman, F. Niederklein, R. Noller, G. Norder, O. Nuding, C. Nystrom, S. Oates, M. Olson, O_NealThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Macho, Thies, Cortoran, Bye, Opheim, Olson, Reierson, Carver, Helgaas, Kortan, Hanson, Henney, Ameberg, HaugomPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Madsen, Doble, Krol, Guck, Hovland, Novitzki, Fussy, Spencer, Lehna, Smieja, Olson, Sobiech, Dumler, Kroll, BaronMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Mahal, Samplawski, Zais, Mahr, Stevens, Kastel, Dahl, Duss, Miland, Fitzl, Olson, Ciolkosz, Hatfield, KonsellaChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Maher, Marpe, Moretz, Medlang, Michalek, Millard, Miller, Nettleton, O'Keefe, Olson, Oswald, Peterson, Sanden, SchmidtWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Malmanger, Olson, Jacobsen, Bousselot, Ihns, Kimdig, Johnson, Porth, Nissen, Cousins, Diercks, Elias, Marshall, WillClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Mandelko, Conlan, O'Connor, Grooters, Britton, Scheevel, Olson, VandeZande, Means, Schmidt, Aug, StaupeFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Mann, Leraas, Bergan, Westboe, Olson, Sorenson, Bollman, Borgeson, HansonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Mann, Martin, Manton, Meyer, Miller, Mills, Mogen, Mohn, Morris, Mosher, Nelson, Normann, Olson, ParkerDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Marcyes, Hynnek, Hammerding, Olson, Prather, Kunerth, Oak Crest Farm, LamusgaTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Marquardt, Jenson, Welch, Oscar, Olson, Gullickson, Hebrink, Kjos, Maland, Tammel, WissingFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Martin, Mitchell, Nelson, Neppel, Ness, Nielsen, Olson, Pelzer, QuastadEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Martini, Ahlgren, Komppa, Schwartz, Lake, Olson, Hendrickson, Aho, Frith, Pauly, Sharp, Nelson, HoyhtyaOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Marty, Matvick, Maus, Meyers, Mix, Mootz, Nelson, Nieman, Norberg, Nygren, Olson, Pipin, Peterson, PromMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Maser, Moyle, Mueller, Muller, Nading, Neaton, Nelson, Nuehring, Olsem, Olson, OrrClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Matson, Swenson, Bakken, Hanson, Rolland, Gudvangen, Olson, Weber, Skanson, Moen, Engelstad, Lee, NordheimPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Mattson, Peterson, Roseland, Bakke, Tostrup, Nelson, Myhrer, Folden, Olson, Bjorsness, SaurdifMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
McCarty, McHugh, Meyer, Mills, Nielsen, Ollinger, Olson, Parsons, Patten, Pedersen, PolsonClay County 1991 IA 1991
McKenzie, Olson, Griggs, Burrell, Forsse, Johnson, Toll, Schippel, O'Brien, Hinshaw, HenrySaline County 1920 KS 1920
McMullen, Gaastad, Hanson, Plank, McManus, Olson, Wagner, Wilson, Klein, Meyer, Scheidemantel, Boerr, CarteWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Mecl, Youngberg, Olson, Youngquist, Sostak, Barbec, Dahlgren, Englung, Epps, Gerard, Good, Willi, PembertonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Meyer, Harvig, Halvorson, Anderson, Swenson, Thorstad, Hanson, Sherveg, Finstad, Olson, Floden, Mohagen, NessGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Meyer, Schmidtbauer, Keehr, Olson, Smith, Gilson, Starr, Yost, Gall, Steinbrecher, Gruber, Blonigen, Stubbe, SobiechMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Mikrot, Larson, Anderson, Olson, AndersonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Miles, Pearson, Johnson, Puchalski, Jensen, Olson, Clark, BlockGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Miller, Olson, West, Clark, Carter, Christensen, Hansen, Olsen, Gaylord, Krohn, Fletcher, Farm, Residence, HotelWashington County 1908 NE 1908
Moe, Czekwonke, Taft, McFarlane, Willison, Janota, Hagen, Olson, Christianson, Skoug, Nelson, MartinsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Momb, Mosher, Mulari, Nelson, Oelfke, Oellien, Ogard, Olson, Omundson, Ortiz, Oswald, Paakh, PachelBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Monger, Olson, Oswald, Penning, Peper, Price, Rentschler, Rush, Sanderson, Schmidt, Schoeberl, SchoenemanMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Monson, Bensen, Knudtson, Roesler, Long, Anderson, Olson, Glass, Juno, Varick, Mamie and JuliannaCass County 1906 ND 1906
Moore, Lewis, Obowa, Nelsen, Holo, Rubink, Leitch, Sumstad, Holo, Olson, Lund, Dunbar, JacobsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Moore, Olson, Christophersan, Hanson, Quick, Lee Lane, James Ray StanageYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Moorhouse, Moyer, Nickolauson, Niemi, Nieminen, Norby, Obright, Oelfke, Ollila, Olson, PachelBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Moran, Ramberg, Gagner, Simonson, Sveningson, Olson, Ulland, Sebenaler, Benson, Fladhammer, ThompsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Moriarty, Crabtree, Langlie, Phillips, Jensen, Schiller, Olson, Vaith, Motz, Williams, Wanous, FergusonSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Morrow, Lundell, Miller, Schmidt, Ames, Lundquist, Dunn, Olson, Biezuns, Walker, HalstromCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Morrow, Nelson, Odegaard, Olness, Hendrickson, Olson, O'Rielly, Otterness, Pagel, Palmer, Parker, Peters, PetersonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Mortenson, Helgaas, Kroening, Lohn, Balstad, Arenber, Rude, Olson, Sonstelie, ChristensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Mosbaugh, Beeson, Coe, McDaniel, Johnson, Cullaton, Burr, Haas, Nicholson, Daniell, Bertsch, TingleWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Muehlbauer, Schamal, Coppes, Olson, Houle, Strempke, Coppes, Otremba, Waldock, Sanoski, SchumerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Mueller, Freie, Van DeBogart, Jacobsen, Olson, Nelson, Charbonnean, Schroder, Mrazek, DoegeTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Mueller, Lewey, Nicholson, Nilges, Ohrt, Oltrogge, Osborn, Pagel, Pavelec, Peters, Pipho, Platte, PoockBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Mueterthies, Mulling, Murray, Myers, Nicholson, Niemeyer, Niewoehner, Nosbisch, NasbischChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Murphy, Myhre, Nelson, Neufeld, Nickolauson, Niemi, Nieminen, Nordby, Nordgulen, Olson, OpsahlBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Muzik, Nelson, Neussendorfer, Nyquist, O'Brien, Olson, Osterholt, Peterson, Rediehs, Revering, Rosell, RosendahlDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Nasby, Natterstad, Naverth, Nellis, Nelson, Nissen, Nosbusch, Oelke, Oeltjenbruns, Olson, Oswald, PaulsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Neilson, Lindall, Anderson, Olson, Wobbe, Weis, Rawlings, Aaronson, Wiersma, Holmgren, JohnsonEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Neisen, Noel, Maves, Joel, Olson, Johnson, York, Ohman, Hjelter, Shannon, Strom, Rohman, WoodardBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Nelson Store, Siren Lumber Co, Olson Confectionery Store, Hanson Residence & BarnsBurnett County 1915 Microfilm WI 1915
Nelson, Barstad, Ostgarden, Olson, Neset, Jackson, Miller, Mickelson, Svedahl, Lund, Haugen, Storrusten, HansonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Nelson, Borgaard, Space, soderquist, Larsen, Nelson, Vannoy, Stutheit, Olson, Tthomsen, FruhlingKearney County 1923 NE 1923
Nelson, Dale, Bennes, Wang, Grevig, Ranz, Larson, Roragen, Haugen, Halstensgaard, Bolstad, Olson, GaberPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Nelson, Nerison, Nesseth, Nord, Noser, Nygaard, Nystuen, Olson, Olstad, Overboe, Overby, Overland, PepinGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Nelson, Neswold, Newville, Olsen, Olson, Pabst, Path, Peterson, Sallee, Schofield, Selkow, Sell, SeversonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Nelson, Newbrauer, Nielson, Noble, Olson, Orends, Parrish, Paulson, Pete, Peterson, Pfeifer, PhelpsSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Nelson, Newcomb, Nickerson, Nilson, Oberton, Okroi, Oldakowski, Olson, Opatz, Ptremba, PagenettiMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Nelson, Ney, Nicholson, Nicklaus, Niemann, Nienhaus, Niewoehner, NixonFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Nelson, Nielson, Nordstrom, Nyberg, Odegard, Oduffer, Ohnesorge, Olson, Osgood, Osterdyk, Overland, PangerlPine County 1972 MN 1972
Nelson, Nielson, Novak, Oien, Olsen, Olson, Osdel, Pederson, Peterson, Poeschl, Richter, Ridenor, SchmidtYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Nelson, Ninkeldey, Nyborg, Olson, Onken, Pavelko, Petersen, Place, Phoehn, PohlmanJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Nelson, Olson, Bonser, Bergman, Larson, Rose, Cort, Polhemus, Johnston, Waller, Koop, Bonser, EnquistPhelps County 1920 NE 1920
Nelson, Petermier, Breitbach, Olson, Ilgen, Kitzman, Arnzen, Roske, Miller, Friedrichs, Costello, Loken, DolenceTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Nelson, Schumacher, Callstrom, Illa, Olson, Peters, Schmitz, Safe, Ryan, Harris, Hedeen, Mandelkow, Young, ReeseGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Nelson, Siren, Siren, Olson, Hanson, Hertel, Marcell, Kilstrom, Danbury, Grantsburg, BranstadBurnett County 1915 WI 1915
Nelson, Stedje, Olson, Williams, Bailey, Svihovec Residence, Thayer, Hanson Residence, Siler ThayerAdams County 1917 ND 1917
Nelson, Verret, Flaten, Olson, Hoffman, Sibley, Dissette, Plymat, Lambert, Lizotte, Howe, Vale, SmithRolette County 1910 ND 1910
Ness, Nielsen, Olson, Petersen, Quastad, Rouse, Refsell, Schnell, Sprague, Tonkinson, WadsworthEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Netland, Hole, Olson, Klemmetsen, Haukland, Torgerson, O'BryanClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Nichols, Nicholson, Nieman, Oathoudt, Ortgies, Ostrus, Palmer, Paulsen, Pedersen, Pelzer, PentonCass County 1978 IA 1978
Nicholson, Hebenstreit, Lucht, Jaques, Morain, Fox, Wright, Powell, Schumacher, Gottsche, Rometsch, KlockseimGreene County 1917 IA 1917
Nissen, Roth, McCarthy, Sitz, Werle, Hass, Hanson, Brummond, Browning, Nustad, Olson, BaileyMcHenry County 1929 ND 1929
Nordheim, Nordstrom, Ogaard, Olson, Osland, Palm, Parkin, Patenaude, Paulson, Peters, Peterson, PrudhommePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Nordlund, Young, Olson, Holm, Cairns, Rusten, Landmark, Klasse, Thorson, SyversonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Norwegian Lutheran, Kimball Residence, Swindeck Residence, Olson Residence, Helle ResidenceDivide County 1915 ND 1915
Nowak, Olson, Kallsen, Opitz, Overman, Piehl, Pieper, Plamann, Plihal, Pollmann, PopelkaMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Nybladh, Oien, Olberg, Olson, Ornquist, Orpen, Osowski, Ostby, Otto, PagnacMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Nylen, Andrews, Ostenson, Gehrke, Coleman, Melaas, Olson, Flint, MoenGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Nyquist, Oachs, Ogg, Olson, Ostenson, Perrin, Person, Prahl, Rollofson, Ronhovde, Saathoff, SchmidtGrant County 1996 MN 1996
O'Bryan, Ollestad, Olson, Ongstad, Ortendahl, Peterson, Preston, Randall, Johnson, Reich, Rockensock, RoulandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ogden, Crone, Miller, Hagedorn, Parsons, Olson, Kirkman, Glienke, Heronemas, Chapman, JensenClay County 1991 IA 1991
Oien, Nyhaug, Stuen, Sylliaasen, Olson, Mikkelson, Broderson, Schmidt, WhiteYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Oille, Beck, Nelson, Olson, Shreck, Oien, Halvorson, Kvande, Harmon, Bellefy, Hesby, Prestby, Sandeen, HelleClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Olaf Serum, Sever Midthun, Wm. Olson, Eldon BeeBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Ole Olson, Andrew Woessner, Orlan Brandvold, Clarence Woessner, Harlan Haarstad, Alvin Olson, Walter WoessnerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
OLeary, A.M. Olson, A. Olsen, E.C. Olson, F. Olson, F.S. Olson, H. Olson, M. Olson, O. Olson, P. Olson, R. OlsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Oleson, Nordquist, Wicklund, Rogneby, Paulson, Fahje, Scheer, Trosdahl, Olson, Herbranson, SnyderOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, EricksonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Bahne, Wymer, Weed, O.Connell, Anderson, Richter, Fankhauser, Schranz, Tangwall, Johnson, DostalBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Baker, Bertek, Smith, Bentley, Enzi, Boyer, Warling, GandrudBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Barstad, Anderson, Wandschnerder, Carlson, Wogsland, Log Cabin Built in 1883Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Betty Marie Trees, Buchau, Price, Rudicil, McElwee, Huff, BaderChampaign County 1929 IL 1929
Olson, Branden, Shegrud, Walker, Fredrickson, Klemmetsen, Netland, SorensonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Brenden, Lien, Halbakken, Brandt, Johnson, Bowman, Moen, Fosse, Strinden, Ouren, BowmanOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Bulshizer, London Deer Creek Cemetery, Sawin, Stevens, Peterson, Gordon, Trainer, Julson, MoretzWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Olson, Coleman, Hutchings, Schneeberger, Spaulding, Westrom, Renstrom, Bartholomew, Mann, Germundson, MannGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Corsmo, Nicklay, Thorvalson, Trosvig, Bekkerus, Braton, Anderson, Brusven, Winkels, HaugrudWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Olson, Dahle, Woessner, Woltjer, Brandvold, LeBrun, Myron, Setran, Ehler, Tollefson, Aarness, Lysne, FloslienGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Danielson, Henrikson, Uggen, Mercer, Martin, Tranberg, Evenson, Studsrud, HildeWilliams County 1914 ND 1914
Olson, Danielson, NeIson, Bieniek, Thoreson, Wilke, Stewart, Holo, Hanson, Thormodson, Holo, HansonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Dibley, Iverson, Baker, Hanson, Kohler, Smith, Askelson, LageBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Dierks, Zappa, Papenfuss, Ackerson, Legacy, Jeska, Roff, Hammang, Wasilensky, Heuhn, Hiber, RicciBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Dordal, Roberts, Hoel, Sykes, Glass, Bruggeman, Tranden, Comer, BrustadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Duhr, Braet, Elias, Ketelsen, Henning, Wilhelm, Biddle, Syslo, Olson, Lippens, Syslo, Skinner, Will, Muhs, MinorClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Olson, Embretson, St.Michel, Seaton, Chapman, Maygra, Lanctot, Prudhomme, Durdale, Kramer, Valley, FortierPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, George Olsvig, Delmar OneyBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Goeden, Frena, Tieszen, Turner, Ellis, Weverstad, Madson, Blakey, Freng, Farmers Elevator Co.Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Olson, Grob, Breen, Hoch, Sing, Gerner, Godel, Hoch, Haeusen, RitscherBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Olson, Grundyson, Bagstad, Opgrand, Miliander, Olson, Scainanski, Skore, Lohn, Kroshus, Evans, Ameberg, CarverPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Hansen, Micklos, Natterstad, Flatgard, Freier, Rossow, Johnson, Courts, Micklos, SydnessJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Olson, Hanson, Hillister, Ronning, Zettel, Wright, Scatos, Hudson, Young, Rye, Stansbury, Zabel, NeumanBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Olson, Hardy, Rathbun, Geving, Kiesau, Daniels, Baldwin, Kneeskern, Running, Anderson, Crawford, Bakke, EstremWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Olson, Hedlof, Sibell, Wolters, Steidl, Brakken, Waldvogel, Vickerman, Leonard, Kreemer, Schlosser, SteidlDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Olson, Hoff, Iverson, Kuam, Christianson, Akers, MacDougal, Merschman, Iverson, Meyers, Larson, AmbersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Holloway, Taplin, Simonson, Christienson, Haugestuen, Rasmussen, Burkey, Schaaf, Hickok, HeldtBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Howell, Johnson, Minder, Schmidt, Thide, Just, Johnson, Jackson, Thompson, NerisonRoberts County 1910 SD 1910
Olson, Jensen, Larson, Brant, Jorgensen, Kahle, Jorgensen, Vannoy, Bloom, Newbold, MindenKearney County 1923 NE 1923
Olson, Johnsen, Stevens, Payer, Sutcliffe, Harris, Anderegg, Welsh, Sutcliff, Stille, HarrisCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Olson, Johnson, Bertrand, Quernemoen, Thomberg, Beers, Slack, Thornberg, Holmgren, Behrens, Gauvain, Lund, WildeDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Olson, Jorgens, Anderson, Anttila, Kako, Cartwright, Peterson, Moyer, Peterson, Miller, Wick, YlitaloBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Jorgenson, Tabor, Nelson, Oney, Bentz, Ellison, Solum, Albrecht, Dwyer, Kurtzhal, Doyle, Crotteau, MoinBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Olson, Kruger, Rossow, Kolander, St. Peter Lutheran Church, Bauer, Steffen, Froderman, MatejkaJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Olson, Landsverk, Boucher, LeBlanc, Schultz, Tollefson, Gemar, FishPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Lavalier, Monson, Wahl, Newman, Wheeler, Paston, Dwyer, Snyder, Scheil, Kringle, Wyckoff, YoungBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Miller, Greschner, Herdahl, Johnston, Glazer, Wirth, Nelson, Wirth, Thompson, Seeger, PondBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Minghell, Eastwood, Storlee, Jorris, Wykoff St. Killiam Catholic School, Churchill, Marquardt, LawsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Olson, Mosby, Pletschett, Rindahl, Agnes, Brekke, Paulson, Anderson, ThorssenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Murphy, Begordis, Maslonkowski, Wyatt, Matvick, Miller, Strand, Funt, Gadacz, Johnson, Preusser, StruffertMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Olson, Nelson, Housker, Slafter, Davidson, Dusty's Gun Restoration and RepairFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Olson, Ness, Berg, Overland, Johnson, Russell, Ness, Borslien, Haugen, Moland, Pederson, Solie, UnderhahlPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, O'Niel, Opatz, Orton, Oslund, Otremba, Packer, PalluckMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Olson, Oltrogge, Orr, Ott, Owen, PagelFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Olson, Oman, Parks, Parsons, Patten, Peters, Phillips, Pierson, Raveling, Reiter, Riedeman, RoghairClay County 1991 IA 1991
Olson, Ondracek, Dostal, Lundeen, Pessek, Bonniwell, Murphy, Garcia, Swooda, RiebeMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Olson, Osowski, Ostby, Pagnac, Panek, Paulson, Pawlowski, Peters, PetersonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Olson, Ostenson, Pargman, Pasche, Pattison, Paulson, Pederson, PerrinGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Ostenson, Paulson, Pederson, Puchalski, Quick, Renstrom, Richards, Rohloff, Schneeberger, Schmall, SchmidtGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Olson, Oswald, Otto, Paeper, Parker, Parrott, Patrick, Patterson, Pederson, PerrinCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Olson, Otte, Ott, Paulson, Pavek, Pavola, Pearson, Pederson, PetersBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Oxtro, Pasche, Pattison, Pearson, Pederson, Peterson, Pikop, Pochardt, PodratzGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Parks, Patrick, Patten, Peterson, Pooler, Pothast, Pullen, Raveling, Riedimann, Rinehart, Roskens, RossituClay County 1970 IA 1970
Olson, Penningroth, Halstad, Vraa, Walters, Solheim, Floan, Anderson, SoliePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Petterson, Hagen, Hargestuen, Parks, House, Wufton, Johnson, Tollman, Rompertl, McFarlane, Lilly, LeeBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Olson, Prozak, Leu, Kloehn, Froemming, Carlstroms, Nokes, Anderson, Garfield, Betterman, Otto, Johnson, Zastrow, MyrinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Olson, Pyka, Dubbin, Posch, Noel, Rothleutner, Novitzki, Steinkraus, Pietrick, Sobania, Smeija, Fussy, Van NormanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Olson, Radtke, Clementson, Schreader, Streiff, Krause, Lange, Berg, Burdick, Nord, Olsen, Nelson, Poncelet, WalterGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Olson, Read, Dahlsad, Read, Kunz, Linden, Engstrom, Haspel, Bisson, Livingood, Carlson, CuswellBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Rendahl, Allen, Johnson, Brown, Hetland, Jordet, Haagensen, KellySteele County 1911 ND 1911
Olson, Robinson, Ostrom, Swanson, Anderson, Sorgaard, Brink, EricksonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Samuelson, Seeba, Bauman, Spidahl, Kugler, JacobsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Sielstra, Flack, Hansen, Brown, Wilson, Rusk, RouseClay County 1970 IA 1970
Olson, Simpson, Burkholder, Mathew, Verbout, Burns, HansonWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Olson, Snobeck, Gahlen, Sorensen, Larson, Thompson, Nelson, Otting, Ad - Hartz Supermarket, Bagley MillsClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Soland, Fuller, Thompson, Redalen, Huntington, Hall, Ruen, Keese, Brekke, Lawstuen, Brekke, SveenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Olson, Solie, Johnson, Larson, Solie, Roe, Vesledahl, Salveson, Evenson, Nansen, Hagen, Hedlund, Zahl, Raaen,Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Styles, Orth, Vaith,, Huber Farm, Human Statue of Liberty, LeRoy Johnson FarmYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Olson, Tiedemann, List, Lesterville, Cwach, Scott, Buckman, Larson, Hauck, Larson, McKay, McPeak, JonasonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Olson, Torbenson, Johnson, Amundson, Hamre, Frisk, Bergman, Benson, Carlson, Hanson, Oppegaard, OslandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Torgerson, Christensen, Frederick, Severson, Jesinoski, Lundquist, Hoffman, Jensen, Ness, PetersonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Van Watermeulen, Koopman, Cobb, Kruger, Ailts, Jacobs, Gruis, Gingerich, Schroeder, Hofer, SchonsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Olson, Wagner, Davenport, Lindner, Olson, Bertrum, Olston, Handt, Schwantz, Irons, Aldrich, JohnsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Walch, Walz, Palmer, Mohning, Schultz, Klotzbach, Garm, Reeg, Scheffert, KeehnerClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Olson, Wallin, Hustad, Newell, Froehlich, Zappitello, Kolzon, Becker, Myhytik, Sandve, Tyvoll, CapuzzeBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Olson, Wallin, Marsh, Luggar, Shellum, Bednar, Strandlien, Marsh, Sletten, Nattrass, Plante, Preston, TverbergClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Waterbury, Meyerdirk, Pritts, Berg, Snapp, Keen, Ganger, Caave, Hammer, Pasley, Henke, Bliek, JaminetCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Olson, Wischmeyer, Mitchell, Wilson, Gadsby, Schnell, LangClay County 1970 IA 1970
Ophus, Johnson, Olson, Watnemo, Sander, Fjerstad, Larson, Osmonson, Hove, Engen, Stark, Torgenson, Lee,Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ophus, Johnson, Tevrberg, Rud, Osmonson, Sander, Frigstad, Olmstad, Anderson, Trogstad, Myhre, Olson, SorgaardPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Oscarson, Rasmussen, Oscarson, Peterson, Olson, Martinson, Olson, Nordstrom, Lindell, Weis, LindstromPine County 1972 MN 1972
Ostrem, Olaus Olson, Gust Carlson, Henry Weeks, James Stewart, Albert OlsonTurner County 1902 SD 1902
Ostwald, Weber, Cholick, Holmen, Miller, Flatgard, Wilson, Demster, Brandt, Voss, Rademacher, Olson, CarsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Otteson, Olson, Odegaarden, Sparrow, Gronhood, Nygaard, Hetland, Olimb, Ostenson, Ness, Kvernen, SatromSteele County 1928 ND 1928
Oxtra, Island, Moerke, Olson, Erickson, Haroldson, Woltjer, Haberer, Woessner, GehrkeGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Paesler, Moench, Olson, Dumbeck, Rethwisch, Manning, Mitchell, BakerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Page 071 - Houston, Collins, Pariseau, Olson, Johannson, Strain, ChristiansonPembina County 1928 ND 1928
Patterson, Berther, Ladies Hall, Cosgrove, Struble, Egan Ave, Rensch Residence, Olson FarmLake County 1911 SD 1911
Paulson, Olson, Johnson, roberts, Gunderson, Sigurdson, Kraushaar, Brandt, Hoverson, Moore, SorensonFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Paulson, Olson, Strenge, Jacobson, DeganSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Peahl, Green, Ryan, Peterson, Sonksen, Olson, Schroeder, Landseth, Clement, Busch, HicksClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Peckous, Pechous, Peterka, Hanson, Stibral, Schieferl, Jepsen, Olson, Hale, Rye, Engen, HaffermanYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Pederson, Olson, Reichert, Anderson, Brandau, Bullen, Gasper, Baker, Willger, Schreier, Mitby, Schmitz, HansonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Peetz, Hintzman, Elfers, Sather, Ludy, Olson, Barr, Koenig, Hyland, Bergman, Thill, Bergman, Pich, Pabst, MerthBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Perish, Gugat, Anderson, Wolbeck, Gillan, Toenyan, Olson, Dreylow, AlcornTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Perrigo, Larsen, Anderson, Ripke, Olson, Demers, Thompson, Bierman, Hansen, Engelmann, Brazel, Rehnstrom, HallBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Petersen, Olson Wedding 1884, Peters, Schroeder Schnack Reunion, Carlot, McDonald, Bathslter, Lawler, Myatt,Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Peterson, Ackerson, Davis, Vigen, Bullis, Weigand, Anderson, Fjosne, Olson, Melaas, Skinnemone, Jandt, Eidem, BoeGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Peterson, Langedahl, Knecht, Linberg, Olson, Klopp, Albertson, Hestekin, Schoennweitz, Amidon, LinbergBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Peterson, Lubinus, Pippert, Olson, Howe, Cochrane, Anderson, Roder, Olson, Bentley, Davis, Bjork, Olson, BaileyBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Moore, Taylor, Block, Nelson, Teige, Olson, Enger, Fenci, Johnson, Aanerud, DanielsMountrail County 1917 ND 1917
Peterson, Nevin, Feidt, Gunderson, Maas, Lundquist, Buerke, Matthys, Peterson, Olson, Horman, DahlbergBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Peterson, Olson, Forsell, Pyle, Allerton, Johnson, Morrow, Little, Carlson, Joneson, Hay, HutchinsonHenry County 1911 IL 1911
Peterson, Phippen, Rattenborg, Ross, Parmley, Nymand, Olson, Parmley, NissenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Phillips, Anderson, Slayton, Wintrone, Olson, Novak, LeRoy, Osberg, Sather, Liddle, Johnson, Jensen, KnutsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Pick, Pigott, Pingel, Pitts, Plagman, Polson, Pratt, Prunty, PuhrmannCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Pieper, Hansen, Wiedemann, Schmitz, Haugrud, Von Ruden, Steele, Leis, Oaks, Olson, HaasMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pierce, Schuchardt, Olson, Hargitt, Wittmayer, Flakoll, Watters, QuastMcPherson County 1911 SD 1911
Pigman, Kolander, Schneckloth, Olson, Post, Rients, Walrath, Koons, Trondson, Bauer, Clauson, SchultzJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Pikop, Monsivais, Ricks, Rath, Allen, Raths, Kruize, Olson, Herman, Kloos, Kruize, Derby, CarlsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Place, Bierman, Hackeman, Tiesinger, Haugen, Olson, Foelske, Leisinger, Knief, Koepke, KnappBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Place, Miller, Buhr, Youngblut, Oltrogge, Rector, Haugen, Bond, Teisinger, Olson, Goodsell, Becker, OberneuBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Planting, Lundgren, Handeland, Aanonson, Anderson, Olson, Twait, Christensen, Meyer, Boetmann, VoetmannEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Polson, Brandt, Hueser, Hollings, Galles, Crawford, Hansen, Ruden, Rohlfsen, Gerke, Becker, Peters, Means, BriggsCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Polson, Toft, Woodall, Christensen, Russenberger, Nolte, Campbell, Mingus, Ver Mulm, Halverson, MeyerClay County 1991 IA 1991
Powers, Peterson, Moeller, Kutzbach, Olson, Glawe, Heiden, Butikofer, Messner, Walter, WhiteClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Preston Jail, High School, Moeller, Severson, Olson, Heusinkveld, Fenstermacher, Crowley, Meyer, LarsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Prince, Zweifelhofer, Peterson, Dircks, Niblett, Olson, Steinmetz, Alexander, Suker, GrumewaldChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Proell, Olson, Weiner, Johnson, Claseman, Decker, Lezer, Blank, Kjeldahl, Berschied, Ahrens, BesteTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Prudhomme, Bruley, Olson, Froehler, Vaudrin, Seaton, Sauve, RadiPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Qualley, Bolson, Blakeman, Barthell, Thomas, Ramsey, Bragestad, Hanson, BroghammerWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Quist, Weisbrod, Spiess, Peterson, Carlson, Kaes, Jones, Mills, Anderson, Stone, Nelson, Olson, Hermstad, SnyderClay County 1970 IA 1970
Raaen, Olson, Leiting, Larson, Jagol, Morvig, Gullickson, Senn, Torpet, Roragen, Kaste, Lindberg, SannesPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Ramette, Javellana, Lamb, Johnson, Meyer, Mathiesan, Olson, Torgerson, Parker, Soderstrom, Norman, ForbraghClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ransdell, Nelson, Olson, Hoffman, Swanson, Baker, Sharpnack, Speidel, Glaum, Zade, Johnston, BlackburnHarlan County 1921 NE 1921
Rasmussen, Olsen, McLaughlin, Farrel, Smith, Ginther, Williams, Brown, Johnson, Wiggins, Stout, Syverson, Olson, PasonaultTowner County 1909 ND 1909
Rasmussen, Riesberg, Petersen, Porsch, Paulsen, Olson, Ostebee, OsvaldAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Raugebak, Kalvig, Thomsen, Thompson, Julson, Olson, Thofson, Schutz, Hendrikson, Dahlby, FrazierWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Reamann, Macinder, Tracy, Olson, Clarke, Lee, Eisele, McKay, Hansen, LaFave, Johnson, SoestEmmons County 1916 Microfilm ND 1916
Reed, Erickson, Wraa, Olson, Tweet, Baanrud, Clark, Duquette, Johnson, Olson, Torgerson, Brein, SolbergClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Renstrom, Rossow, Clark, Olson, Mann, Miller, Germundson, Tyberg, Olson, Bolles, Kapphahn, Mann, WestromGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Reppe, Williams, Stevens, Young, Shead, Stadem, Olson, Roberdeau, Gula, Otte, Madsen, Davidson, Brush, ReintsClark County 1929 SD 1929
Richey, Tucker, Leis, Stason, Olson, Hanson, Bender, Tripp, Herrman, Harris, Denton, Brueggen, PetersMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Roering, Hallermann, Olson, Bielke, Decker, Spanger, Hallermann, Voller, Hunter, Wahlde, RiffeTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Rogers, Place, Olson, Griese, Rogers, Becker, Knapp, Wolter, Poock, Judas, Parkhurst, Fails, Johnson, ScottBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Romaine, Iverson, Bertek, Olson, Baker, Hanson, Frank, Kohler, Herdzina, Hanson, AskelsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Roseni Lutheran, Geffre, Merrigan, O'Connor, Solberg, Faber, Haase, Olson, Peterson, Meeves, Corio, LaFerriereUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Rossow, Micklos, Mellum, Thoreson, Olson, Strom, Old Fort Belmont, Sydness, Dahlm, ChristopherJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rotzien, Bagaason, Olson, Thorkildson, Lundin, Brendelen, Ophus, Matson, Rud, Ness, Kleppe, Kvande, LundeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Rovang, Kleveland, Lee, Olson, Chapel Hill Cemetery, Brunsvold, Barkema, Wertz, Kundson, ScottWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Rudnik, Sass, Lykken, Stoltman, Ferguson, Flom, Gehrke, Olson, Hurtt, La Crosse, Moe, Irwin, Lykken, Flaten, BragerWalsh County 1928 ND 1928
Ruen, Troendle, McCallson, Raaen, Egge, Lawstuen, Holst, Raaen, Bothun, Olson, Buenger, FullerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Ruple, Hansen Sheep Barn, Horgeshimer, Wahl, Kaes, Johnson, Olson, Marciniak, Davis, PetersPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Russ, Buckholtz, Lang, Olson, Iverson, Wallschlager, Kenward, Stankey, Sibley ParkBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Rust, Nelson, Anderson, Parsons, Crone, Olson, Hargens, Kirkman, Gross, Glienke, GibsonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Rutan, Olson, Schmidt, Vining, Hauser, Ellison, Jerome, Hong, Tumm, Gubrud, Schradle, Bensend, Kohn, IversonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
S. lehesska Farm, D. Pazour Farm, F. Lomica Farm, T. Ashley Farm, W. Powell Farm, H. Olson FarmBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Sackett, Winslow, Father Coleman, Brink, Fong, Olson, Amy, Kammer, Asselson, Spalla, HuntingtonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Samp, Bullick, Plagman, Klug, McLafferty, Solveig, Olson, Swanson, Drum, Wrolson, Erickson, Backhaus, Karl, BoesenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Samundsen, Bakken, Leverson, Kuhn, Haugestuen, Rasmussen, Good, Larson, Rich, Hoard, Olson, PurzkeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Sand, Christensen, Petersen, McCuen, Elmquist, Eisma, Elmquist, Madsen, Lydde, Juelsgaard, Olson, KlindtAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Sandahl, Hedstrom, Anderson, Altman, Olson, Rush, Wampler, Shields, Buller, Swenson, Pope, GriffinMcPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Sanders, Staven, Margeson, Meyer, Carlisle, Rudolph, Olson, Lillibridge, Uppendahl, Scherer and Howard Machine ShopBrookings County 1909 SD 1909
Sandry, Peterson, Beckstrom, Swenson, Peltier, Tangen, Berry, Anderson, Olson, Rotness, Hoge, Erickson, BrustadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Sandvig, Jellesed, Russel, Olson, Gandrud, Schnase, Paulson, Syverson, JacobsonMountrail County 1917 ND 1917
Sawyer, Woodard, Atherton, Olson, Addington, Gallup, Cordes, Hanson, Tibbetts, NissenMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Scheiffer, Gonnerbauer, Clausen, Maas, Horstman, Hefty, Hinchman, Monson, Schuma, England, Olson, AmdallBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Schermerhorn, Olson, Mackner, Hanesbuth, Hanke, Christensen, Kohler, Bergstrom, Byles, Lura, CahlinBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Schiller, Bernett, Smith, Tucher, Vasicek, Ferren, Meyer, Guy, Olson, Caucutt, Johnson, Weiner, AntonyMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schindler, Olson, Lunde, Cary, Braseth, Erickson, Schauer, GeerBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Schoger, Wamstad, Fisler, Adrian, Tiedemanson, Docken, Moe, Troge, Paulson, Olson, SorlieMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Schultz, Bigler, Dibble, Berg, Schlee, Olson, Farmer, Eberling, Bergs, Rekow, Hein, MoserClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schultz, Brezinka, Palm, Rahn, Liffrig, Hippe, Lekberg, Stiller, Nelson, Lekberg, Olson, PepinMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Schwandt, Olson, Pooch, Niessen, Piper Residence, Rand Residence, Martinson Residence, Tjentland FarmCottonwood County 1909 MN 1909
Schwartz, Maser, Olson, Johnson, Lindholm, Olson, Peneder, Hancock, KorpiPine County 1972 MN 1972
Sees, anderson, Lyngstad, Swanson, Brungardt, Aune, Uhing, Hauger, Olson, SorensonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Sevald, Krogstad, Rice, Black, Osmondson, Anderson, Morvig, Olson, Larson, Berhow, Hanson, JohnsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Sewall, Garrigan, Fellner, Carlson, Leblanc, Olson, Clark, Wilkens, Wachter, Dumas, Pearson, Brunette, WagnerMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Shamp, Riedel, Lenz, Olson, Johnson, Schwantz, Aldrich, Lindner, Krey, Wagner, Blashack, DittbernerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Shea, Dutka, Walter, Kuhse, Richard, Sass, Walter, Keppler, Olson, Erickson, Severson, ScherfClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Shinstine, Buchholz, Wente, Mohlis, Griese, Nicholson, HouseBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Shrock, Knox, Danielson, Fulk, Davidson, Young, Urbom, Westfall, Ahara, Rowland, Olson, Linder, PetersonPhelps County 1903 NE 1903
Simmons, Olson, Brekken, Dekker, Deroser, Lehamn, Wermager, Ricard, Avery Tractor & SeperatorPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Slettim, Hanson, Zrek, Moe, Olson, Reinertson, Carlson, Norberg, Bauer, Ness, PresserMcLean County 1914 ND 1914
Slowey, Larsen, Eversen, Liabo, Hansen, Olson, Bardale, Swan, Swensen, Jensen, Hauger, NissenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Smioth, Kochenbecker, Sharp, Haberman, Mortensen, Olson, Fread Keck, Biesterfeld, MundtSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Smith, Espeseth, Simonson, Nesseth, Austin, Pedersuen, Davis, Cole, Murch, Olson, Ed Ewer, GermansonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Smith, Larson, Nicholai, Pederson, Olson, gilje, Howe, Staff, BrackenMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Smuda Zoo, Johnson, Dvork, Zehowski, Czech, Vechek, Schultz, Zehowski, Olson, Goebel, Copa, Sauer, BieniekMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sobiech, Schlangen, Bates, Hendrichs, Cichon, Yasger, Kremers, Olson, Barthel, Johnston, Strandberg, SchlagMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Solum, Thompson, House, Hanson, Seever, Grandahl, Stoneberg, Skoug, Olson, Fitzgerald, Reinolt, HarelstadBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Sorlie, Ridgers, Skadeland, Kaldor, Swain, Dolph, Brenden, Tveden, Olson, Paulson, Lindaas, LarsonTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Specht, Mayer, Bindner, Fry, Olson, theisen, Irwin, Rae, Krekown, Slota, Braun, StoddenCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Speltt, Williams, Berg, McClelloud, Bilodeau, Dodge, Hagen, Bronstad, Buchner, Olson, Pederson, HaringsBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Sperr, Olson, Werks, Klipfel, Smith, Haupert, Werk, Johnson, Oachs, Haley, DeLong, Severance, Wagner, JohnsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Stacking Grain, Solheim, Jadeke, Osmonson, Olson, Underdahl, Dale, Galland, Kramer, Juve, Roed, Neset, ValorPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Stahowik, Kammerer, Anderson, Reese, Lageson, Hansen, Stahowik, Nelson, Olson, JohnsonSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Stanage, Olson, Bruget, Dahl, Rye, Peterson, Freeburg, Fairly, Stewart, Bye, Miller, Walsh, Hanson, QuickYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Stanton, Granholm, Reimer, Taricco, Greve, Granhols, Kruger, Olson, Meester, VandenBergNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Steen, Rognlie, Warren, Moen, Hatch, Russell, Hellerud, Lundgren, Olson, Loken, Claggett, Stenerson, SkarstenBenson County 1910 ND 1910
Stephens, Armstrong, Olsvig, Hiber, Schultz, Jones, Olson, Anton, Oliver, Fortuna, Gehrmann, Hanson, DarrakBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Stephenson, Stensgard, McDougall, Olson, Weston, McDougall, Larson, Buck, EagenBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Sternizky, Ervin, Lipke, Olson, Smith, Deutsch, Amdall, Wahl, Leaman, Sandlin, Christenson, WooldridgeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Stevenson, Olson, Bladow, Klinnert, Nelson, Miller, Arndt, Floersch, Klinnert, Lachowitzer, Christensen, AvantOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Stewart, McQuown, Andersen, Larson, Olson, Spear, Wolden, Aanonson, LarsonEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Stoker, Holm, Turner, Jones, Thorson, Lewis, Olson, Larson, Sundbom, Lundin, Djernes, Hagen, Ysen, Klasse, RustenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Storelee, Asleson, Holst, Lawstuen, Roessler, Olson, Corson, Hyke, Hahn, Smith, roessler, Egge, Glor, RuenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Stramer, Kube, Ellingson, Olson, Jenson, Grayson, Ellingson, Schmall, Ostenson, Liebl, Hanson, Hutchings, ThronsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Strand, Monroe, Layman, Swanson, McGregor, Loeslie, Bergeron, Olson, PotucekMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Strangl, Nicholson, Herold, Marshik, Eastman, Gruber, Millner, Bedner, Wilde, Malinowski, Jorgensen, Hoheisel, SchollMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sundberg, Abbas, Sampson, Thimmesh, Johnson, Olson, Owens, Bretz, Tefft, Abers, Klukken, GettelTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Sundblad, Thoreson, Simpson, Johnson, Palmer, Nelson, Mathilda, Waasdrop, Wahlstrom, Olson, SjostromOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Swanson, Marks, Olson, Bellomy, Lane, Potlatch Mercantile Co, Johnson, Stevens, ByersLatah County 1914 ID 1914
Swenson, Jacobs, Hardin, Olson, Moloney, Cormornat Town Hall, Erickson, Omdahl, WilliamsBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Swenson, Nelson, Knutson, Hanson, Moen, Sorum, Gunderson, Johnson, Olson, Blazejewski, Folden, BjorsnessMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Sword, Olson, Sexton, Hannon, Plutchak, Bagley, Nault, Ingalls, Plutchak, Holman, Reichardt, Belongie, Beattie, BoutyMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Sylliagson, Devine, Slowey, Halverson, Holman, Snoozy, LaVerla, Skove, Walsh, Eilers, Olson, Haugers, AuneYankton County 1968 SD 1968
T.L. Stillwell, J.D. Tracy, W.E. Nicholson, Jas. P. GrimesMontgomery County 1898 IN 1898
Taxdahl, Wille, Naber, Thompson, Braaten, Bauer, Olson, Peterson, Emerson, Vrolstad, BraatenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Tayek, Bentien, Reeg, Berns, Landt, Kregel, Bries, Walch, Thompson, Miene, Olson, Trappe, DavisClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Thege, Harlin, Olson, Hamilton, Nelson, Mach, Kasper, Norris, Chromy, Houfek, Kavan, Thorson, Satorie, Esty, LouisSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Theuringer, Olson, Svoboda, McCarthy, Starke, Hogan, Radunz, Joecks, Dostal, Cassens, UeckerMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Thome, Lindblad, Glessing, Prock, Hagen, Byhre, Roen, Broker, Carlson, Kulbeck, Thome, Olson, WiesnerBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Thompson, Buchholz, Nelson, Sonstebo, Christianson, Mortenson, Wilke, Hecker, Olson, Dunbar, StevensOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Thompson, Galland, Moran, Audette, Sveningson, Audette, Laplante, Benay, Brustad, Olson, Benson, SimonsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Thompson, Knudson, Jost, Cook, Murray, Olson, Easton, Oehlert, Peterson, Doedecker, Patton, Hauser, EngelsCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Thompson, Schacherer, Olson, Westergard, Larsen, Ruppert, Reutter, Tonderam, Borchers, Brinkman, Stevens, SchachererEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Thomsen, tietz, Vais, Warne, Waters, Brown, Westphalen, Nicholson, Williamson, WilloughbyCass County 2003 IA 2003
Thoreson, Erickson, Freier, Sydness, Olson, Dahlin, Rossow, Natterstad, VachuskaJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thoreson, Vachuska, Sydness, Dahlin, Sobrack, Olson, Bratrud, Freier, Baumann, Paulson, JohnsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thorgerson, Wraa, Olson, Holm's Well Drilling and Repair, Brein, Hill, Tweet, Erickson, Sweno, Berg, JohnsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Tinkham, Shawler, Ferris, Martin, Clore, Thomas, Langdon, Olson, White, Mcquiston, McKelvie, Adcock, FlahertyWarren County 1912 IL 1912
Toad Lake, Store, Pulley, Mickelson, Ross, Niemi, Aho, Olson, Salmonson, Lenius, HansonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Torgerson, Gindorf, Jacobson, Livingston, Erickson, Gindorf, Christian, Olson, Ollestad, Rosnow, Behm, CronmillerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Torkelson, Butikofer, Halverson, McGee, West, Schott, Schupbach, Shaffer, Friederich, Moore, Olson, ChristenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Tosteenson, Bergo, Anderson, Haroldson, Haugo, Guttormson, Dahl, Olson, Carlson, Ingebretson, HalversonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Traetow, Buchholz, Kaiser, Davis, Kueker, Coberly, Wheeler, Nicholson, Barkhausen, Bors, SuttonBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Traulick, Owens, Barber, Sorenson, Irwin, Olson, Kingston, Sorenson, Moore, Klukken, Gildan, MannTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Trenhaile, Kruger, Olson, Charlson, Nitcher, O'Keefe, Ryg, Prazak, Fitzl, Machin, TrenhaileWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Trostem, Walswick, Lansrid, Storre, Sagedalen, Dahlen, Tonga, Olson, Julseth, Tenold, Harmon, GroslandWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Truax, Hollatz, Bacon, Speaker, Bacon, Treloar, Olson, Huber, Coe, Smith, Ward, Spilman, Lunn, Ward, HoffmanCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Tyberg, Rudd, Renstrom, Haugen, Anderson, Coleman, Olson, Westrom, Flint, Mann, Kapphahn, EriksonGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Ullrich, Olson, DeGroat, Knutson, Anderson, Montieth, Odegaard, Jacobson, Schiffner, LeeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Underberg, Lee, Torgenson, Waale, Larson, Rud, Trogstad, Hove, Solien, Brink, Rue, Olson, Sander, Anderson, TuvengPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Unruh, Petker, Schroeder, Munstermann, Foth, Unruh, Propp, Loewen, Bock, Olson, Skinner, Kreutziger, TharpMarion County 1921 KS 1921
Urech, Taylor, Turner, Tenk, Michels, Menke, Nobes, Nicholson, Oehlmann, Peter, Wilkes, RickartAdams County 1901 IL 1901
Vasek, Bren, Moleski, Vonasek, Skaulem, Olson, Knute, Erickson, Flatten, Fillipi, AndersonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Vasend, Bartz, Swanson, George, Hanson, Halvorson, Rud, Olson, Milboe, Naastad, Roysland, Juve, DunrudPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Vasilakes, Myhre, Stenson, Carlstrom, Olson, Abeldgaard, Anderson, Jennings, Weber, Gunderson, Larson, StensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Vedbraaten, Tiedemann, Hanson, Boucher, Beiwenger, Torvi, Vedbraaten, Olson, Christiansen, Pederen, ReitmeierPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Venske, Strom, Norberg, Schneider, Michalek, Ritters, Mix, Klisch, Olson, Hardy, Fenski, Pierce, Johnson, SchubelMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Vergin, Guibord, Leaman, Olson, Haugen, O'Franagan, Tireman, Moudry, Berg, England, Klein, SeversonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Vipond, Olson, Carlson Ag AviationGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Viste, Duhamel, Berquist, Kruger, Nelson, Evenson, Olson, Peterson, Amber, Willette, Danielson, JohnsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Vosika, Walker, Olson, Aldrich, Seedorff, Johnson, Westerman, Whitedm Campbell, Hippen, Lewellin, Kent, TurtlePine County 1972 MN 1972
Wadeson, Kroh, Boley, Olson, Leonard, Jones, Jensen, Klein, Misunstad, Waite, Leahy, Smith, RussellMorton County 1917 ND 1917
Walker, Gednalske, Ponto, Olson, Lampson, Jensen, Gulbranson, Duschesne, Binneivies, Hersrud, Bauman, ReavesMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Walker, Johnson, Olson, Howard, Leeson, Teed, Lofgren, Bake5, Swanburg, Thorpe, Brigham, PackardWexford County 1908 MI 1908
Wang, Johnson, Trydal, Todahl, Paulson, Bjornstad, Nelson, Olson, Kjilen, Engelstad, Jenni, Owens, SkaletPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Wawrzyniak, Nelson, Olson, Gunderson, Mattson, First Northwestern, Insurance Agency, PKM Electric CoopMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Waxdahl, Callies, Johnson, Duncan, Schiefelbein, Adney, Kayner, Williams, Olson, Flandreau Bakery & Coffee BarMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Webber, Olson, Rutan, Springer, Mahn, Macken, Rapp, Johnson, Roos, Snell, Gay, Tegtman, Snyder, PoppertHarlan County 1921 NE 1921
Week, Anderson, Schecker, Dawson, Englund, Olson, Johnson, Torgrimson, Greeley, Auguston, Lundberb, EllingsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Weld, Carlson, Roeseler, Hagen, Olson, Vos, Dettmer, Steege, Whitney, Jacobson, Forrest, Furan, EvensonMurray County 1908 MN 1908
Westby, Hanson, Bourdeaux, Lund, Krafthefer, Zarbok, Olson, Nelson, Pipo, Haabala, Nieland, Schneider, SlettoDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Westby, Navratil, Engberg, Cronmiller, Olson, Murska, Widerski, Ad - Clearbrook Ag Service, B and M SupplyClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Wetmore, Roberstad, Tritz, Bonker, Tantow, Lee, Olson, Flaaten, Peterson, Freitag, Brunsvold, Langseth, FossWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Wetzel, Erickson, Lentz, O'Donnell, Etlicker, Schrans, Trummer, Olson, Ruppel, Hanson, ThompsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Wheeler, Olson, Wyatt, Miller, Rousu, Perrine, Butler, Kangas, Kreklau, Wheeler, Rousu, Oellien, TinjumBecker County 2002 MN 2002
White, Olson, Jolley, Larson, ClelandClay County 1901 SD 1901
Wick, Peterson, Remmen, Miller, Lund, Ziemann, Oja, Henrikson, Peterson, Olson, ZachariasonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Wieneke, Donahue, Otterby, Oehlerts, Reisdorfer, Winckler, Lenz, Heitkamp, Cook, Roemeling, Nicholson, Hoffer, KleinNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Wilcox, Moffitt, Johnson, Stevens, Olson, Peton, Helgeson, Peton, Henrickson, Kimmet, Henrickson, Peton, WestergardEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Wilke, Wilken, Wilhite, Williams, Winger, Winter, Withers, Wittmer, Wogan, Wood, Wrolson, WussowDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Willger, Jerome, Nelson, Bodin, Nieman, Heimstra, Wellsandt, Kringle, Johnson, Olson, Smith, Putman, SmithBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wintrone, Olson, Shipley, Huset, Warnecke, Berg, Glaser, Mickelson, Moen, Warnecke, Humphrey, TietzBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wischmeyer, Phillips, Mills, Tewes, McKenzie, Olson, Geisinger, Gilmore, Carlson, Sennert, Barglof, JonesClay County 1991 IA 1991
Witte, Conrad, Olson, Tabbert, Anderson, Nelson, Damman, Schiffman, Everett, DeSchepper, Winter, Mitchell, HalburPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Woolson, Water Tower, Burbank, Windom Roller MIlls, Power Station, Winsom High School BuildingCottonwood County 1896 MN 1896
Wrobel, Lenser, Dahl, Schroeder, Olson, Levendoski, Ness, Fauske, Wedwick, Tally, Glenn, Carr, Brown, CaldwellVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Ystenes, Hogenson, Larson, Monson, Olson, Helgaas, Johnson, MaltrudPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Zemke, Koenig, Krekke, Zemke, Meyer, Tabor, Shaper, Wiess, Olson, Shortess, Thompson, Roubal, WarnerBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Zillmer, Olson, Roeske, Hoff, Edgell, Koehler, Marraccino, Follendorf, Wood, Windsor, Kin, McCanley, ZillmerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zinsmaster, Sell, Newman, Rich, Massie, Cometto, Olson, Mikula, Nielsen, Finseth, Knutson, Bakken, ThompsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Zurn, Read, Donley, Rohr, Matter, Olson, Maling, Schouviller, Donley, Anderson, Read, Northland RealtyBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Zwieg, Anderson, Klimek, Swanson, Isackson, Anderson, Wagenius, Olson, Englund, Hoium, Peters, Rosdail, Hoium, KuhnauDouglas County 1981 MN 1981