Searched for: Old in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (475)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
25th Anniv, Bruns, Meyer, Groenewold, Brink, Cummings, Fagerness, Immens, Clark, Jacobs, Breuker, WietzemaNobles County 1989 MN 1989
A. Eitzmann, H. Michel, Old Belvidere Elevatof, Byron H. S. Cheerleaders, Legion after WWII, Thayer Museum WorkersThayer County 1976 NE 1976
A.H. Baughman, R. Steveson, Old Town - Steam and Water Flour MillsGreene County 1874 OH 1874
A.S. Prickitt, L.W. Loomis, Old Maids KitchenSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Abild, Nelson, Metheny, Frisbie, Gurlke, Stender, Harris, McCrory, Lilienthal, Rold, Westphalen, Schuler, BaileyCass County 1989 IA 1989
Acklie, Herrity, Old Mill General Store, Farmers Elevator, Kroeger, Flannery, Demers, OlsonUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Aho, Alder, Amundson, Anderson, Bergren, Arnold, Bakken, BallardBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Aielts, Nienkirk, Elsing, Baird, Gorenewold, Otterson, Alberts, Meester, Wiertsema, Jacobs, HeidemanNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Aikey, Aissen, Albrecht, Arnold, Bahe, Balvanz, Bast, Beam, Belden, Berger, Bierman, Blasberg, BlockBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Albert Lipold, Dr. Stansell, Cutting, Dwight Calhoun, Conrad Kahler, Jacob Naus, Stouffer, Residence, Farm,Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Alexander Dorsey, Spanish Marino, Cotswold, Sheep, Poland, China, Chester, White Essex, Berkshire, HogsPike County 1872 IL 1872
Allen Spieker, Harm M. Kuper, Maggie Beving, Pauline Engelke, Cornelia Lindaman, Harold, VincentGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Allison, Angel, Balek, Bartz, Bnson, Bidne, Brunsvold, Butler, Citurs, Clark, Cotter, DeLawyer, DrallaWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Ames, Amundson, Anderson, Archibald, Arneson, Arnold, Ask, BakkeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Anderson, Ardeneaux, McCollum, Arenson, Arnold, Asplund, Baumen, Bellefy, Berg, Bjerke, Branden, BoeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Anderson, Arnold, Ashland, Avise, Bacon, Badker, Bahnsen, Baker, BarkemaCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Anderson, Nygaard, Leinenkugel, Arnold, Losby, Ingram, Auer, Lockwood, Coffin, FosterEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Anderson, Ramberg, Walhus, Rilling, Schneberger, Stoen, Thingvold, Arneson, Hilleman, Saxvik, Kimber, HendricksonWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Anderson, Shegrud, Stave, Fultz, Boozier, Edevold, HuschleClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Andrews, Smith, Schebel, Wallis, Hickles, Katzer, Arnold, Stewart, Woosley, Conrad, Moore, McConkey, Rover, Nason, SliferGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Arndt, Koster, Olson, Schmidt, Boats, Frederickson, Liepold, Stevens, Freemire, Stenzel, Sauder, Sontag, HansonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Arnold, Agrimson, Fann, Loven, Heiden, Tuff, Woxland, Peterson, Rushford Lutheran CemeteryFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Arnold, Boethke, Eckerman, Praska, Frieberg, Warnke, Stevens, Vrba, Schacht, PerchonHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Arnold, Bouska, Breitspecher, Bruess, Burgess, Burke, Burnikel, ByrnesHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Arnold, Busch, Koehler, Schmidt, Fulliam, Gremmel, Washburn, Dale, Richards, City CouncilMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Arnold, Duerfeldt, Wamsley, Hunzeker, Stalder, Hayward, Simmonds, Almendinger, Kruse, EickhoffRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Arnold, Henning, Bonaparte Covell, Pavlicek, Pracock, Burbank, Stoffel, Usborne, Weaver, MerrvMcHenry County 1908 IL 1908
Arnold, Jeziorski, Lucas, Baron, Twardowski, Ostendorf, Killes, Dvorak, Biermaier, Cartensen, Kolles, JonesTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Arnold, Olson, Fossey, Davidson, Roe, Olson, Schaefer, Trainer, Sawin, Arnold, Citurs, TurnerWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Arnold, Quittschreiber, Nelson, DeGroat, Jepson, Kendoll, Conklin, Johnson, Wendt, Glander, SalmonsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Arnold, sparks, Swan, Macy, Mathews, English, Painter, Starr, MendenhallJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Arnold, Staples, Baldwin, Pickworth, Whitney, Merriam, Lincoln, Rogers, Twerrell, Gott, Talks, WestLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Assembly of God, Evang. United Brethren Church, Lutheran, Apostolic, Kingdom Hall, Old City Hall, Blue Earth, Wells, ElmoreFaribault County 1962 MN 1962
Audsley, Amery, Wolf, Thomas, Kuhn, Bowlin, Conover, Martin, Tweedie, Lechleidener, Bargold, ImmelCarroll County 1914 MO 1914
Averbeck, Golkowski, Hermes, Skoog, Hakenson, Keefe, Jahnke, Gjesvold, Selck, Anderson, WelmerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Bald, Carlin, Gold, Anderson, James, Dodge, Bey, Dutcher, Henzen, Long, Wells, Cook Rowan, Daurer, HarschScott County 1905 IA 1905
Baptist Church, St. Marys Catholic, St. Pauls Lutheran, Vukku Lutheran, Old St. Francis HospitalWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Barclay, Chrystal, Britt, Rogers, Mangold, Jewell, Voelker, Meyer, Fangman, Tegler, Meyen, Lee, Lincoln, FreidmanDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Baumhoefener, Wiebold, Maas, Holst, Smith, LohmanIowa County 1900 IA 1900
Beam, Wassenaar, Clark, Coldren, Loague, New Orient Hotel, Alba Bank, The Old and New, Mancelona GinsengAntrim County 1910 MI 1910
Beauchamp, Friesen Farm, Old Beaulieu Store, Shelp, Great Western Bank, Kartes Residence, Erickson FarmCavalier County 1912 Microfilm ND 1912
Berg, Gilbertson, Abbuehl, Olsvig, Westlund, Moen, Kraus, Christianson, Thingvold, Hong, Holloway, JohnsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Berger, Mullerleile, Johnson, Hanson, Thorstad, Davis, Sprague, Kastner, Arnold, MohrBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Bergo, Vold, Hansen, Mostrom, Blegeberg, Brunsvold, Anderson, Haugen, Johnson, Lobbben, HansonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Bernau, Welch, Schmidt, Eickhoff, Johnson, Graskamp, Grbau, Kyllo, Dragvold, Stackhouse, SolbergFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bettsville, Amsden, Kansas, Bascom, Old Fort, Fort Seneca, KansasSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Bigalk, Drilling, Fenske, Saltow, Miller, Henkes, Volr, Soltow, Wenthold, Schacht, Steffen, BigalkHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Bjorngaard, Boldt, Boraas, Bayum, Brandvold, Broin, Buckingham, Budensiek, Bussert, Bye, Clementson, CordesGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Blacksmith of Mantorville, Trinity Lutheran, Gross, Stanton, Moser, Old Settlers Meeting in D. Center 1898Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Boehlje, Boyles, Corporon, Dougherty, Arnold, Sido, Crooks, Boyle, Caspersen, Siskow, Kruger, Sweck, Hejlik, WeaverCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Borchardt, Braun, Becka, Brundvold, Bublitz, Burdick, Butler, Calgaard, CharlsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Bothun, Boyum, Bradley, Bruns, Brunsvold, Carlson, Clobes, Colbenson, Connelly, Cremer, Culver, DahlFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Braford, Schrimpf, Lexvold, Gadient, Holst, Hinrichs, HinschGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Brandvold, Flaten, Fieck, Yngsdal, Call Diaz, Colindres, Swiggum, Vogelgesong, Vangsness, Voxland, PetersonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Brattelboro Baptist Church, Old Catamount Tavern, First Meeting HouseWindham County 1869 VT 1869
Brazel, Arnold, Hendrikson, Loverink, Davis, Oakland, Stoffregen, Trainer, Pierce, SmithWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Brickner, Hook, Mizener, Strand, Stinson, Linnevold, Wennes, Moore, Haines, Lyons, Jacobson, Nicholson, KubishWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Briden, Bertils, Hoel, Bolstad, Swanson, Dugdale Consolidated School, Old Woodside School, LandsverkPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Bringgold, Brooks, Brown, Buckman, Bunker, Burgess, Button, Calhoun, Chamberlin, Chambers, Cheney, ChapinDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Brummer, Kvenvold, Eastvild, Vellum, Hansen, Perkins, Anderson, Wuerflein, Knutson, Richter, Bosacker, KermesFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Brune, Stephenson, Hjelter, Rold, Matson, Schurdevin, LeCount, Haas, Thorp, RenolletBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Brunevold, Dokken, Kruse, Tenold, Julseth, Terzino, Hanson, Coonrod, Ruiter, Dokken, Stumo, Stehn, BidneWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Brunsvold, Julseth, Heinster, Dietrich, Sorenson, Johnson, Domholdt, Brooker, McGrath, Sheka, Schwartz, HansonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Brunsvold, Selvig Park, Swartzentruber, Hjelmeland, Benrud, Fishbaucher, Douglas, Peterson, KralingFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Butler County conservation Bldg., Recycling Center, Dumont Reformed Church, Old austiville Bank, Jackson, Faith LutheranButler County 2000 IA 2000
C. Cohorst, Stephan Arnold, Adam Steffes Residence, Priest, Holy Angel's ChurchCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Campbell, Cannon, Carey, Caslavka, Chapman, Chensvold, Christen, Christensen, Christian, Christopherson-Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Canaan Township, Jackson, Old Hickory, Burbank, Golden CornersWayne County 1873 OH 1873
Catholic Church - Wiota, First Lutheran Church, Atlantic Seventh-day Adventist Church, Old Baptist ChurchCass County 1965 IA 1965
Catholic Church, Baptist, Battle Lake, Lutheran, Tordenskjold, Seventh Day Adventist, Dead Lake, Zion, DunnOtter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
Central Wesleyan Orphan Asylum, Wesleyan College, Old College BuildingLincoln County 1878 MO 1878
Chas. Terry, Stamper, Marsh, Jacob Riebold, Christ Bischoff, HoffmanMadison County 1906 IL 1906
Christensen, Christopher, Cutlar, Dahlke, Dascher, DeGodt, Diepold, Doering, Dutezal, DostalMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Christianson, Stevens, Thofson, Pangburn, Tenold, Kenison, Butler, Davis, Hendrikson, RooksWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Church, Kirschbaum, Petersburg, Severson, Brunsvold, Jennings, Flugum, Low, Olson, Low, MillerWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Cicha, Burvalle, Thompson, Anderson, Bratvold, Hoff, Neil, Stocker, Larson, JacksonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
City Hall, Old St. Paul's College, PalmyraMarion County 1902 MO 1902
Clements, Behrmann, Ross, Christensen, Arnold, Hendrickson, Blauert, Quittschreiber, Tessman, NelsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Cole, Dabler, Felderman, Willinbring, Loecke, Ries, Arns, Burkle, Wessels, Hermsen, Leibold, Hunt, Fischer, DreesDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Coleman's Livery and Undertaking, Schemm, Old BrewerySaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Conrad, Johnson, Wright, Hallock House, Larsen, Oak and Field School, Stadsvold, SimpsonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Corzilius, Fassler, Wiemold, Woltman, Rupp, Husman, Foresman, Zimmer, Bush, Rose, Gordon, Henke, SechlerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Corzilius, Kuhlman, Pitts, Steneke, Glassmaker, Wiemold, Garvin, Haselhoff, Fassler, Geringer, Woltman, BjorkgrenCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Courthouse Personnel - Hilbert, Jacobson, Buege, Nelson, Harms, Hennings, Coltrain, Remling, Arnold, BrandvigBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Cowan, Allen, Henke, Chinn, Nelson, Irwin, Klaschen, Robinson, Addison, Herzberg, Johnson, Herbold, YockeyCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Culbertson, Williams, Shold, Holmberg, Anderson, Cross, Matthews, Fogarty, Fitsimmons, PetersonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Curry, Arnold, Blazek, Miller, Cooper, Leckliter, ReetzAdams County 1905 IA 1905
Czaikowski, Arnold, Kellerman, Marcoux, Rutz, Krings, Nimm, Krueger, Turner, Luepke, BaughmanWood County 1928 WI 1928
D. Toupal, C. Brooks, J. Konechne, D. Janish, A. Peterson, H. Swanson, Old Woods Place, T. Konechne FarmBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Dammen, Erickson, Hanson, Westby, Kasper, Dragvold, Trester, Lind, Gudmundson, Ferden, McCluskeyFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Danielson, Dennstedt, Dornink, Eastwold, Eiken, Erding, Erickson, Evans, Evenson, Fellows, FingersonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
David Reynold, John Matthews, S.P. AndersonJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
DeJaeger, Samuel, Arnold, Justina, Nagel, Brown, Dittmer, Gibson, Risse, Bell, Shares, Schnettar, Barclay ChurchBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Deming, Dudgeon, Folkerts, Bryan, Vorderstrasse, ProettSchardt, Curry, Heinrichs, Houser, Harrold, Spomer, WilhelmsThayer County 1916 NE 1916
DeWulf, Diedrich, Diercks, Dohrmann, Droste, Dunn, Eastvold, Ebensberger, Eckelberg, Edleman, Eganhouse, EliasClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Dial, Breckenridge, Putman, Arnold, Basel, Lehmann's Hotel, Fulton County Court House, Daft, Ray, Cook, Hammond, JenningsFulton County 1912 IL 1912
Diercks, Dressen, Koester, Long, Reincke, Stumpf, Fanslow, Halverson, Albrecht, Boldt, Grote, Gold, Possehl, PepinGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Dirksen, Eckhart, Essick, Ewoldt, Gibson, Glackin, Glover, Gould, Groenwold, Gustin, Halverson, HansenClay County 1991 IA 1991
Dockendorf, Herold, Brixius, Welinski, Warzecha, Anderson, Kahl, Sieben, Lanners, Poster, Lust, SimonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Dodd, McKenzie, Parmenter, Tait, Silwold, Rasche, Cary, Goodhue, Harrah, Swihart, Crawford, DodgeJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Duin, Odell, Groenwold, Kruger, Klingenberg, Kruse, Bullerman, Klaassen, Wick, SchillingNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Eads, Levings, Smith, Van Sickle, Ruqua, Fessant, Beckett, Winn, Honnold, McKinlay, Risser, Sholem, BlackburnEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Eagle Mills, Anthony Chamness, Old L. E. and W. DepotTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Early Dental Office, Egan P. O., Old Jones School, Pauls Shur fine Foods, Eng - Attorney at LawMoody County 1991 SD 1991
East Side - Hon. A.A. Arnold, Davis' Mill, GalesvilleWisconsin State Atlas 1878 WI 1878
Edevold, Boozier, Fultz, Lavine, Riggs, Anderson, Miller, Stave, Smiesa, LaRue, ShegrudClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Egger, Wiemold, Staver, Ames, Frederickson, Ames, Lundell, Jorgensen, Halstrom, AndersonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ehlers, Eiesel, Ekberg, Elberling, Ellingson, Ennen, Evavold, Ferguson, Frarck, Gelling, Getz, Giese, GronwoldGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Eide, Eggebakken, Kahoun, Rasmussen, Bergan, Dammen, Dragvold, Lind, Colbenson, Schmidt, HovlandFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Ellis, Alden, Scheevel, Brunsvold, Dornink, Hebrink, Wangen, Tammel, Whalen, SikkinkFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Enfer, Santer, Stigen, Bjorklund, Gettel, McCoughan, Klukken, Vold, Kramer, Leckband, MielkeTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Engelkes, Mulder, Groenewold, Darling, Taylor, Olson, Fransen, DeVries, Mess, Clark, Cobb, Miller, GingerichsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Erickson, Boos, Hensley, Garside, Dafford, Anderson, Penfold, Aupperle, Starlin, Anstey, Marchmann, BaileyCass County 1978 IA 1978
Erickson, Colbenson, Meldahl, Johnson, Hovland, Chiglo, Ellefson, McLeod, Olstad, Ferden, Dragvold, O'BrienFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Erickson, Lunke, Myhrer, Swenson, Gronvold, Grondahl, Olsor, Nelson, OlsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Ermer, Meyer, Heinold, Nass, Nash, Heinold, Logan, Foell, Hadley, Lundt, Pitzenberger, Nass, MeyerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Erwin Arnold, Geo. Staples, J. S. Baldwin, C. D. Pickworth, F. S. Whitney, Robert Merriam, A. P. LincolnLorain County 1896 OH 1896
Estrem, Haberer, Ehlers, Burns, Skuza, Brandvold, Woessner, Catoe, Haraldson, Tyberg, OlsonGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Evavold, Flint, Goerdt, Haarstad, Hansen, Hanson, Haraldson, Hedstrom, Hjelle, Horst, Hubbard, Hutchings, JennenGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Evinger, Honnold, Jones, Fessant, Brock-Jones, Blair, Wilson, Blair, Sutherland, McCord, Baber, Hitch, ShoaffEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
F. Bedlan, H. Weddel, I. Miller Family, L. Meinhold, I. Miller Home, J. Braun, K. Betty, N. Betty, S. Walker, J. C. LubbenThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Fahling, Graham, Hausler, Anderson, Duncan, Havill, Gates, Forehand, Wambold, Jay, Beimborn, Miller, WilliamsGrant County 1918 WI 1918
Fallon, Palm, Boyer, Luers, Wells, Snyder, Crawford, Augustine, Trier, Mangold, Bennett, PetersonWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Farm Residence of Widow & Sons of Late Robert Nilson, Nilsons Old Home, Nilson Mill PropertyIroquois County 1884 Microfilm IL 1884
Farrington, Carrigan, Train Depot, Tierney, Old Community HallCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Feckers, Kluiter, Scheidecker, Steere, Mehmen, Weinberg, Schilling, Becthold, StilleButler County 2000 IA 2000
Feldman, Bauman,Bienemann,Schoneman, Fenneman, Wilkman, Rover, Steere, Bienermann, The Old churchButler County 1965 IA 1965
Fellmann Residence, Ogahmah Hotel and Group of Old Settlers, Pauls Hotel, Dahl ResidenceRed Lake County 1911 MN 1911
Ferris, Fromm, Wold, Lange, Palm, Taylor, Mattson, Brandau, Humphrey, Hanson, Dickinson, ArenzMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
First Congregational Church, Gary Memorial, Unity Church, Old Dutch WindmillDuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Fisher, Frost, Lanpson, Miller, McCumber, Nootnagel, Sonne, Old Bradford VillageChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Fitzgerald, Shatek, Arnold, Chihak, Bodensteiner, Nelson, Deetz, Goetz, Heimerdinger, McCarville, Christianson, Biwer, KoudelkaHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Fowell, Oium, Schee, Smedal, Lavold, Nelson, Muller, Zillig, Rundahl, Brye, Crook, Jenson, ZubeVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Frank M. Arnold, Hon. James CampbellClarion County 1877 PA 1877
Frey, Funnell, Garbes, Gardner, Garrels, Gates, Gearhart, Gerdes, Grapp, Griner, Groneswold, GrothButler County 1984 IA 1984
Gaubatz, Cannon, McDonough, Heinold, Bailey, Hauser, Franks, Jost, Wyborny, DeWitt, Quam, GoodoleCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Genson, Mangold, Jones Larson, Thompson, Grodahl, Wittmack, Jones, Raveling, Rusk, Wellmerling, Nelson, PettyBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Geo. Griswold, J.H. Waring, Andrew Wilson, B.J. bidwell, Richard Osborn, G.W. McCollum, Jno MainLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
George Pulver, Peter Pulver, Eliza E. Crosby, Nancy Griswold, Jane Pulver, Win Shepherd, Ezra Squier, Italy HillYates County 1876 NY 1876
Gerszewski, Ginter, Gordhamer, Gonsorowski, Goroski, Grandstrand, Green, Gronvold, Gruhot, Grzadzieleski, GusaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Gethsemane Lutheran, Old Presbyterian, Community, Grace Bapist, Jerusalem - Salem ChuchBlue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Gilbertson, Jensen, Ostrem, Kichne, Hogie, Arnold, Brown, , Bunke, Hatlevig, Hatlevig, Deitering, FaulknerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Goebel, Demuth, Vis, Ailts, Wietzema, Groenewold, Baumgartner, Peppen, Demuth, Schettler, KoopmanNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Gonyer, Gowin, Granum, Greene, Greener, Greenwold, Gresing, Grosskreutz, Guenther, Gulla, GullicksonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Gottwalt, Herold, Jansen, Scholl, Gruber, Strangl, Boser, Bednar, Roden, Millner, Przybilla, HiemenzMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Greeley, Greve, Groenewold, Groninga, Gunderman, Haberman, Hallstrom, Harms, HarstadNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Greeley, Groenewold, Groninga, Gruis, Gunderman, Haberman, Hansberger, Harberts, Hardekopf, HectorNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Gregory, Griebel, Grimm, Gritton, Grobin, Granewold, Grunder, Guttenfelder, Gutwilder, HaesemeyerCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Griswold, Waterbury, Warner, Webster, LuffOgle County 1912 IL 1912
Grittner, Lanners, Simon, Brixius, Pick, Fromelt, Sieben, Herold, Leidenfrost, Stang, Kloss, HennenMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Gronwold, Coppery, Mark, Kratt, Sennott, Granlund, Morrison, Grover, Ford, Mekvold, McNallyRansom County 1910 Microfilm ND 1910
Grundahl, Tack, Bratvold, Stevenson, Larson, Cicha, Thompson, Jackson, Burton, Adair, Lammey, Stocker, AndersonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Grundy Center, New and Old Court HouseGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
H.P. Griswold, Wesley Chapman, Robert Fulton, John B. HillHancock County 1874 IL 1874
Haag, VandenBerg, Birkhofer, Sellevold, VanderBerg, Belau, Hachmann, Mains, Stephens, Birkhofer, Schmidt, StarzlPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Hachmeister, Kelley, Morlan, Lucht, Honold, Graven, Weaver, Hebenstreit, Herwig, Klockseim, Hilgenberg, Magoon, PirieGreene County 1917 IA 1917
Haeuszer, Skog, Kuhn, Johnson, McBee, Langsdorf, Cylkowski, Gesme, Secord, Harold, Peterson, Puchi, SmithGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Halvorson, Handy, Godtland, Bergh, Krogstad, Thorssen, Engretson, Bakke, Johnson, Forsberg, Wold, Olson, SengePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hamilton, Finley, Arnold, Robinson, Kriegh, Mitchell, Abegg, Wycoff, Warder, Evans, Dings, McIntire, MierleyWapello County 1908 IA 1908
Hammiann, Neswold, Roubal, Rockow, Peichel, Regner, Church, Lindberg, Badkes, Eischen, Meyer, Bader, NevinBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hannu, Brekke, Finlayson Telephone Co., Logging Camp, Adalbert Hotel, Old Pansy Ferry, Askov SchoolPine County 1972 MN 1972
Hanson, Medlang, Peterson, Elk Creek Lutheran Cemetery, Dokken, Turvold, Brunsvold, Peterson, Myli, BidneWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hanson, Nelson, Holman, Heath, Johnson, Waldera, Wold, Lien, Knudtson, Wojezik, HerzfeldtTrempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Harold, Wilson, Burnham, Neligh, Hansen, Melick, Offill, Closson, McKeen, StewartAntelope County 1904 NE 1904
Hartmann, McClintock, Lauritzen, Schau, Trenkamp, Benton, Eastvold, Leonard, Hans, Harrington, Kuhl, FlathersClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hasfjord, Hatland, Hauan, Hauser, Howes, Hedtke, Heinold, Heitland, Hejlik, Hermsen, Heston, Hildman, HinrichCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Hasslebusch, Pruess, Goldschmidt, Hansen, Herrmann, Butterbrodt, Ebert, Kahl, Goldsmith, Albert, Helmold, Klatt, Muester, KleinCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Haugen, Mattson, Simon, Montgomery, Njos, Garaas, Hovind, Wold, Mathisen, Tranberg, Long, OienWilliams County 1914 ND 1914
Havlik, Hawkins, Heit, Henning, Nereid, Herman, Herold, HeyingChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hays, Schrier, Hilyard, Penfold, Ramsey, Penton, Johnson, Hensley, South, Anstey, Krummel, Maxwell, ScanlanCass County 1989 IA 1989
Hayward, Klingsporn, Lexvold, Miller, Mark, Archer, Blakstad, Bremer, Walter, Trestad, Thrasher, Olson, StillerGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hebdon, Heick, Heimdal, Hein, Hierseman, Helmold, Henderson, Herring, Hesseltine, Hillis, HillyerCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Hebrank, Heims, Arnold, Gibbs, Moser, Hofferman, Hansel, Parmely, Forkenbrock, FrancoisDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Heiden, Moeller, Mundell, Fuelling, Brownson, White, Dutha, Walter, Willie, Wold, Erickson, PetersonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Helbling, Hellickson, Henagin, Hendrickson, Hennen, Henze, Herman, Herold, Herzog, Heying, Hiemenz, Hines, HinrichsMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hendrickson, Hillukka, Hines, Hjelter, Hepola, Herbst, Herold, Hoban, Hoehne, Holm, Holmgren, HutchesBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Henke, Lundell, Ruring, Main, Schlenger, Rupp, Goodburn, Ott, Unkrur, Fischer, Wiemold, WoltmanCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Henkes, Rocksvold, Kuhse, Buerger, Larson, Kann, Klingermann, Blietz, Henning, Meyer, Voss, OlmstedClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Hennes, Henry, Heidi, Herold, Herzog, Hiemenz, Hines, Hintz, HodgeMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Henry Chenot, Lorenz Muren, John Meng, Adam Herold, James WildermanSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
Herbers, Hausmann, Arnold, Eickmann, Reinart, Stitz, Koenig, Loxterkamp, Smith, Bellinghausen, RupiperCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Herbrand, Foss, Mostrom, Gunderson, Pederson, Haugen, Turvold, Hanson, Aarback, SandenWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Herold, Kreilrch, Michaels, Radsek, Anderson, Reidt, Vollmer, McGeeBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Herold, Schmidt, Rimreite, Sveen, Moore, Schamann, Hoch, Dierauer, Ruff, Lingenfetter, Mueller, Risler, GeiseBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Herold, Stangl, Marshik, Hoheisel, Sangl, ReardonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Herrlich, Houglum, Hogy, Hurtle, Harrington, Lurken, Peters, St. John, Lexvold, Boyum, Donkers, Lexvold, OverbyGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Herzog, Noack, Peterson, Anderson, Hildebrand, Palmer, Wolf Creek School, Old Mill, Marting, LooneyClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Hieronimus, Harms, DeBoer, Timmer, Wiertzema, Mulder, Schilling, Meester, Huisman, Luethold, DeBoer, PfeisferNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hildebrand, Heald, Twernbold, Grinager, Swenson, Christensen Lake Catholic, Schmidt, KnutsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hinners, Hockett, Hoffman, Honold, Hook, HuegerichCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Hlavac, Healy, Old Pearsons Cornor, Klimisch, Kessler, Larsen, Andersen, Engen, Hofer, WoodYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Holschlog, Stiefel, Westenforf, Hartson, O'Holleam, Carolan, Mhm, Leibold, Burns, Sloover, WahlChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Honnold, Stickler, Glick, Brown, Craig, Kilgore, Scott, Schenck, Wasson, Sensenbrenner, Moss, Ballard, CrowellEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Host, Masonick, Marlow, Severson, Peterson, Tobatt, Woeste, Arnold, Laumeyer, Twardowski, RickbeilTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Householder, Linson, Thomsen, Johnson, Newbold, Peterson, Carroll, Frank, Price, Norlin, Pearson, SlackKearney County 1905 NE 1905
Houtz, Luthi, Fenn, Rumold, Hartman, Nuss, Healy, Noel, Shelter, Kready, GarrisonDickinson County 1921 KS 1921
Hruby, Skolil, Koelling, Hackel, Harkness, Hill, Horner, Arnold, Rose, Radil, PetskaValley County 1985 NE 1985
Huffman, Risvold, Noll, Bertness, Simon, Larson, Thompson, Simon, Mosbo, Anderson, Reese, Nelson, Yoes, NealBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hughes Farm Residence - Old Homestead, Stanley Bros, Millville Mills, Graham CravenRay County 1877 MO 1877
Hughes, Shelly, Rager, Thomas, Pritchard, Jones, Kern, Woodford, Arnold, Bryan, Thomas, Carter, KellyTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Hulshizer, Arnold, Opkis, Roe, Oakland, Opkis, Johnson, Gordon, Arnold, Stevens, Hulshizer, GentzWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Humphry, Borden Condensed Milk, Hawkey, Turnure, Carlson, Tenold, Casey, Porter, Schmidt, Merveaux, SchmidtBoone County 1905 IL 1905
Huse, Risbrudt, Norby, Robinson, Ecker, Harmelink, Christopherson, Paulson, Herness, Salvevold, IversonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Husman, Escue, Foresmann, Henke, Reinert, Peck, George, Hahn, Nicolaisen, Wiemold, ForesmanCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Indian Mill, Smith, Miller, Dinger, Townsend, Halsey, Mack, Badger, Avery, Arnold, Etson, Schultz, Sturgis, Hutchinson, BirdCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Irwin Korb, Vilas Herold, Glen Aberbeck, Verlyn Herold, Darwin & Shirley FettingBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Irwin, Baus, Francke, Levins, Krug, Fehler, Ellinor, Dittmar, Walton, Arnold, Miller, CarleyJo Daviess County 1913 IL 1913
Isaac Bowen, M.L. Arnold, Jas. Rosenbrugh, Illinois Central r.R. Shops, AmboyLee County 1872 IL 1872
Isaac Funk Old HomesteadMcLean County 1874 Microfilm IL 1874
Iverson, Avery, Bringgold, Hanson, Buckman, Fiegel, Lee, Amundson, Bunker, Heltne, Erickson, Thoe, StarkDodge County 1905 MN 1905
J. Arnold, S. Arnold, Arnold HomeRush County 1879 IN 1879
J. Fink, R. Fink, M. Fink, Reinhold, Boehring, C. Peters, T. Reinfeld, G. Brosz, G. Blume, V. Goehring, M. Herr, F. SemmlerDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
J.H. Patrick, W.W. Greenland, G.W. Arnold, W.W. BarrClarion County 1877 PA 1877
J.W. Stone, U.T. Stone, C.A. Collins, Hicok, Barber & Co., Arnold, Vanhoesen, Atwater & Kellogg, Kingsbury & DanielsCortland County 1876 NY 1876
Jackson Home, Nelson, Vasend, Hagen, Olson, Scott, Borund, Myrvold, Welte, Lillemoe, Paulsrud FarmPolk County 1970 MN 1970
James H. Arnold, G. W. HarrisonSummit County 1874 OH 1874
James, Wadsworth, Roy, Jones, Herold, Colver, Richards, Urich, MastersOsage County 1899 KS 1899
Jensen, Kedrowskim Pelawa, Armstron, g Reinbold, Borchert, Berg, Balligan, Jewell, Johnson, PoegelTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Jenson, Erickson, Sommervold, Larson, Ronell, Wevik, Ustad, Danielson, Andrews, Horton, Squires, Rosenbaum, QuamUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Joe D. Meester, Josephine Flater, Daniel, Harold, Gladys Van Deest, Riley McKibben, John, Molly, Gary & Roger KaputGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
John F. Boerkel, August Seibold, John G. Behrends, John F. Heschong, Chs. Prochazka, Albert J. Schifeling, Anthony F. CampenPeoria City and County 1896 IL 1896
John Fry, Elk Horn Cross Roads, Ermold, ReitzellStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
John Hortman, Claude Hoodjer, Old Maxwell Farm, Roy DeBowers, Florence McWilliamsButler County 1965 IA 1965
Johnson, Blager, McDonough, Rognholt, Haaj, Berger, Gleiter, Stetten, Haney, Wrobel, Herold, Moe, Noll, HayesBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Gold, Sauer, Hahn, Keller, Hannemann, Brus, Soenke, Schreiber, Speth, Hinselman, SeamanScott County 1905 IA 1905
Johnson, Krull, Knakmuhs, Prins, Hoftyzer, Schwebach, Groenewold, Bents, EngelkesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Rusk, McPhail, Walker, Lucas, Brunett, McDannold, Wagner, Neville, Long, WhitedBrown County 190x IL 190x
Johnson, Skime, Nordlund, Petterson, Rettman, Huseth, Edevold, Melby, Ferestad, Henschke, Thompson, Boe, BuerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Johnston Farm & Residence, Grubbs Farm and Residence, Old Home, Prairie PlaceIroquois County 1884 Microfilm IL 1884
Joines, Sheller, Ivarson, Halstrom, Johnson, Fredrickson, Ames, Mortenson, Divivie, Wiemold, MuggeCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Jones, Kirkevold, Koski, Olson, Hanson, Niemi, Jepson, Galbrecht, Reimer, DeGroat, Maki, SekiguchiBecker County 1992 MN 1992
July, Krogh, Youngberg, Klein, Ellis, Petry, Parsons, Parson, Parvey, Scott, Wold, Maser, McLain, Madsen, BronenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Junker, Foster, Pagel, Calease, Weckwerth, McNeilus, Foster, Walther, Arnold, Byram, Lawrence, RuthBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kanney, Herbold, Krueger, Stahl, Rowley, Curtis, Whorwell, Kelly, Keefe, KochLa Porte County 1921 IN 1921
Keise, Pike, Burns, Irwin, Lerseth, Wilken, Schulz, Cantin, Smith, Pranke, Sommervold, Shanker, Kraakmo, NystromUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Kensett Community Center, Old Train Depot, Deer Creek Lutheran Church, Grace, Silver Lake, Bethel United MethodistWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Kilpatrick, Gugler, Droegmiller, Ricke, Murphy, Gerlich, Arnold, Dotzel, Yeaker, NobisJo Daviess County 1913 IL 1913
Kjose, Ofstehage, Wilson, Olson, Halderson, Sommervold, Johnson, Heckathorn, FarleyUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Klahsen, Nicolaus, Blanchard, Dralle, Wiarda, Gronewold, Terrill, Frey, Crawford, Schmidt, Smith, Melendy, Graham, IbelingButler County 2000 IA 2000
Klingsporn, Krause, Kusilek, Kyllo, Larson, Lee, Lexvold, Lindahl, Lindell, Lohmeyer, LokenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Koch, Winekauf, Maurer, Reilly, Pelzer, Armstrong, Oldham, Holden, Helmold, WilliamsCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Koecher, Hedin, Kozlowski, McKee, Sagvold, Meyer, Anderson, Berg, Ogilvie, Ketchum, Breiland, Berger, KozlowskiPine County 1972 MN 1972
Kohn, Zimmer, Bush, Peck, Henke, Ott, Escue, Ament, Reinert, Messerold, Wiemold, Rupp, GoodburnCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Kopinski, Henning, Helmold, Mickle, Nebergall, Treimer, Hodgden, Gray, Nebergall, KnouseCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Koster, Rezac, Liepold, Stevens Construction CompanyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Kral, Edenloff, Troutman, Mikkelson, Judd, Jung, Larson, Johnson, Starry, Bjorklund, Kleven, Vold, PaulTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Krause, Hasler, Beulke, Fossum, Husbyn, Hadler, Ryan, Kempf, Loken, Lexvold, Scharpen, Hanson, Torkelson, StebergGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Kuhl, Groenewold, Hibma, Toussaint, Schwebach, Prins, Schettler, Brink, Thier, Conway, Deuth, Jacobs, SchroederNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kuntz, Matson, Starr, Marschel, Gotvold, Christensen, Godacz, Talberg, Chesney, Little Rock Co-Operative CreameryMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
L. Arnold, R. Asche, D. Atenhan, O. Atenhan, A. Avers, C. Baden, D. Baden, V. Bachel, D. Baker, R. Baker, J. BartelsThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Lake Anita, Griswold Library, Griswold, Noble United Methodist ChurchCass County 2003 IA 2003
Lange, Larson, Leas, Lechtenberg, Leibold, LeickClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Langemo, Larsen, Leese, Lexvald, Wobig, Lexvold, Lindell, Linton, Kenneth, Loken, Lomen, Luebke, Lunde, LundellGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Larson, Bloom, Gustafson, Skog, Schonstedt, Lindgren, Shold, Skog, Pearson, Shold, BeckfieldBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Larson, Didum, Kaldor, Thingstad, Oveson, Bell, Jorgensen, Wold, SatromTraill County 1927 ND 1927
LaVoie, Anderson, McGuire, Holmquist, Johnson, Carrick, Behrends, Einerwold, Hudalla, SwanbergTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Leach, Leemkuil, Lenz, Leopold, Lindemann, Linder, Ling, Livingston, Lonneman, Lubben, LuinesburgNobles County 1998 MN 1998
LeClere, Gudenkaup, Gudenkauf, Mullen, Mangold, Coonrod, Kelchen, Diers, Oak GroveDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Leibold, Leichtman, Lensing, Lindsley, Link, Litchfield, Ludemann, Lukes, Lynch, Mahiney, Maloy, MashekChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Leibold, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lewison, Ley, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Loescheider, Lust, Lyschik, MaciejMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Leopold, Lewis, Liepold, Link, Lowman, Lubben, Lund, Lusk, Masters, Mathias, McGuire, MilbrathJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Leopold, Richardson, Salzwedel, Oelke, Baaso, Knudson, Brakke, Schypper, Paschke, Anschutz, SchmidtJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Leuthold, Store, Kasson, Kenyon, Spring Valley, Waseca, Nashua, WatervilleDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Lewis rutledge, Jane Rutledge, Pool Brothers, Henry Albert, Residence, Farm, Cemetery, Old Homestead, Carriages, Buggies, WagonsHardin County 1879 OH 1879
Lexvold, Morgan, Barth, Klingsporn, Bremer, Burdick, Johnson, Nord, Radtke, Greenslade, Archer, Jeanson, SchefflerGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Liepold, Lillegaard, Locht, Lofthus, Lubben, Lucht, Lusk, Malchow, Marcy, MatasovskyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Liermann, Srnsky, Michelson, Jepson, Conklin, Bartel, Buhr, George, Boyd, Karst, Arnold, Nelson, SullingerBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Lindemann, Groenewold, Eide, Bents, Heideman, Henning, Alberts, Harms, Rockman, Boer, Rogers, ThompsonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lippold, Stone, Wilson, Kylor, McDowell, Tucker, Paske, Coe, Hamilton, Roeh, McGinnis, Wilson, Smith, Sorrowfree, Olsen, PaulScott County 1905 IA 1905
Livey Rash, Levi Arnold, J.C. Lockwood ResidenceErie County 1874 OH 1874
Louisburg, Stanton, Wea PO, Fontana, Old MaryvilleMiami County 1878 KS 1878
Lux, Lyon, Maiers, Mangold, Mantermach, March, Maurer, McAllister, McAtee, McCloud, McDowellDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
M.N. Arnold, S.B. DyerPlymouth County 1879 MA 1879
Mack, Toivonen, Schlueter, Hinrichs, Garner, Casey, Kenny, Mangold, Loecke, Ryan, NachtmanDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Mangold, Bacon, Miller, Greif, Ries, Andrews, Stull, Schaul, BiggsDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Marketing Hogs, C & N W Bridge, Huron HS, Huron Historic Opera House, Old Wright HouseBeadle County 1906 SD 1906
Martin, Geis, Hamata, Sternberg, Davis, Sheely, Peterson, Rosborough, Barthold, Pederson, Newton, JensenSeward County 1908 NE 1908
Marzen, Cahalon, Jensen, Holding, Warschkow, Marsh, Dougherty, Weber, Posekany, Behr, Arnold, HoldingCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Mathew Griswold, A.G. Curtenius, John L. GriswoldPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
Mcabe, Dragvold, Danielson, Eiken, Schultz, RonkenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
McClure, Ryan, Kittinger, Matthew, Manifold, Vestal, Walker, McMahan, Boram, Dehority, BurrMadison County 1901 IN 1901
McNutt, Snoddy, Foltz, Honnold, Logan, Curl, Jump, Redmon School, Carnegie Library, Tanner SchoolEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
McVay, Eike, Stein, Wulfekuhle, Lighty, Mangold, Saunders, Tumey, Guthrie, Shover, WoodsDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Miner County Courthouse, Courhose Personnel, Eggert, Carmon, Christopherson, Dold, Haak, Jerlow, Moe, Honig, KrantzMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Mix, Bretzman, Freemire, Reidt, Reder, Leipold, Shaffer, Conlin, Meium, Svoboda, Malchow, LienkeJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Modin, Hopperstad, Evje, Nelson, Solberg, Engretson, Anderson, Wedger, Sorenson, Melander, Wold, WickstrandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Moody County Museum, McCormick Reaper, Ellefson, Military Showcase, Old Fashioned Parlor, Indian Relics, 1920s FashionMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Moorehead, Woodworth, Bender, Leopold, Ohlsen, Barnes, Clark, Bell, Rupert, Mein, Von Dohren, Bowman, Lachow, CarrIda County 1906 IA 1906
Mosbo, Risvold, Genson, Larson, Noll, Thompson, Anderson, Willmaack, Anderson, Reese, Fries, Hill, Jones, HillBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Mrnak, Person, Dahlstrom, Oscar Lake Lutheran Church, Roswold, Anderson, Fredrickson, Berglund, Wahlin, OlsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Mueller, Lueders, Weinhold, Killian, Brown, Schoech, Kuenhert, Schuessler, Sutterer, CashionPerry County 1915 MO 1915
Myli, Brunsvold, Madson, Haugebak, Smith, Bengesteg, Branstad, Land, ThompsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
National Bank Cortland, Ingalls, Sager, Arnold, Taylor Hall Block, D.F. Wallace, Cobb and PerkinsCortland County 1876 NY 1876
Nejedly, Blackner, Johnson, Meyer, Yonker, Geesman, Winter, Whisney, Brumsvold, Hakes, Knutson, Tusa, DyslinJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Nelson, Neswold, Newville, Olsen, Olson, Pabst, Path, Peterson, Sallee, Schofield, Selkow, Sell, SeversonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Neske, Bachmann, Kepler, Jepson, Elijah, Aho, Arnold, Heimark, Kunz, DeGroat, Jepson, NelsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
New Elementary School, Pleasant View Good Samaritan Center, Colonial Manors Nursing Home, Catholic Church, Old Elementary SchoolDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
New State House, Old State House, National Lincoln MonumentSangamon County 1874 IL 1874
Noe, Freese, Renchder, Hanks, Rendahl, Estwold, Larson, Souhrada, Stevenson, Harvey, Vigum, StephenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Norberg, Keehr, Brisk, Pearson, Lindquist, Rocheleau, Doroff, Plante, Kapsner, Weinberger, Mathew, Wold, SaylorMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Old Catamount Tavern, Orson Goodrich, Winooski Block, Old Cong. Ch. WestminsterChittenden County 1869 VT 1869
Old Smithy (Spink) Blacksmith Shop, Kerr, Ludwig, Spink Twsp, Old Spink StoreUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Old Sun Brewery, Blum, Fresh, Old Courthouse Jail and AcademyCambria County 1890 PA 1890
Old Sun Brewery, Mrs. B.A. Blum, George F. Fresh, Old CourthouseCambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company PA 1890
Ole Olson, Andrew Woessner, Orlan Brandvold, Clarence Woessner, Harlan Haarstad, Alvin Olson, Walter WoessnerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Dahle, Woessner, Woltjer, Brandvold, LeBrun, Myron, Setran, Ehler, Tollefson, Aarness, Lysne, FloslienGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Jensen, Larson, Brant, Jorgensen, Kahle, Jorgensen, Vannoy, Bloom, Newbold, MindenKearney County 1923 NE 1923
Otremba, Thielen, Poster, Scholl, Winzenburg, Marshik, Strangl, Millner, Malinowski, Herold, Gall, Bednar, HoheiselMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Ovid Reed Residence, Varnum Arnold, Farmer's Hotel, S.K. Clarke, Geo. McFarlane, Hollister, Daniel WilliamsWalworth County 1873 WI 1873
Pachan, Tepley, Arens, Johnson, Einerwold, Austad, Jacobson, Patnode, Woge, Wendel, KolodjiTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Page 040 - History of Jefferson County, Old Fort CarltonJefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Page 237b - Illustration - Old Homestead of Welcome CampbellOakland County 1877 MI 1877
Palmer, Lindstrom, Baker, Marquart, Arnold, Olsson, Jannsen, Steinecker, Schossow, Lynch, Klessig, OlsonCass County 1906 ND 1906
Palmer, Parker, Parry, Pasold, Paulsen, Paustian, Pearson, PedersenCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Parkin, Bingham Steamer, Jackson, Driscoll, Old Keystone Farm, Lillos Home, Ekre HomePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Parks Music House, Old Bay Mill, Emerson School, North School, Christian Church, Catholic, Episcopal, Baptist, EvangelicalMarion County 1913 MO 1913
Parochial School, Rev. Schofield, Old Stone House Landmark, Public SchoolAllamakee County 1964 IA 1964
Pasold, Lehrman, Davidson, Fisher, Goldsmith, Overbaugh, Andrew, Dauber, BixlerCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Person, Evavold, Bengtson, Alvstad, Larson, Wood, Rohloff, Person, Balgaard, PedersonGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Peterson, Arnold, Coulter, Kuzel, Novacek, Peterson, Zak, Kmecik, Kmepik, FilipiPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Peterson, Edwards, Hall, Braeber, Kruckman, Binder, Kurse, Mangold, Engelmann, Klabs, Larsen, Lorenzen, HansenBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Petterson, Bratvold, Moser, Widseth, Lunde, Sandland, Tharaldson, Ad - NCS Repair, TruPatch KennelClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Petterson, Knutson, Widseth, Johnson, Basinger, Bratvold, Magnussen, Churness, Erickson, SandlandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Pew, Myers, Daugherty, Goering, Clark, Hull, Loveless, Koonce, Griswold, Boyd, Skelly, Biggers, IzantTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Pickrell Residence, Hall Old Homestead or Stock FarmSangamon County 1874 IL 1874
Pinter, Schepers, O'Hara, Porth, Eastvold, Heilig, Kinney, McNeil, Looney, Soto, Schroeder, Schoop, Hansen, JonesClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Pleasant Valley School, County Jail, Low Point School, Christian Church, Poor Farm Building, Old Court House, Davidson CabinWoodford County 1912 IL 1912
Pohlman, Miller, Christiansen, Hubbard, Ruter, Lee, Dinkel, Decker, Koester, Kortuem, Geinbold, ThomTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Pont, Arnold, Coney, Burtwistle, Hawking, Siegert, Smithberger, Bauman, Layton, Luedeke, Miller, BachmannStanton County 1919 NE 1919
Poster, Sieben, Harold, Bennen, Rocheleau, Leidenfrost, Anderson, Oltz, Clint BlackMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Powell, Gipson, Ford, Nebergall, Sloup, Maurer, Mauseth, Ketelsen, Geary, Moore, Helmold, LinnCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Praska, Bernard, Pecinovsky, Nelson, Bosteson, Anderson, McCarville, Costello, Shatek, Stevens, Arnold, Lenehan, PaulsonHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Presbyterian Church, Clitherall, Redeemer Lutheran, Almora, Zion, Effington, Rindal, Covenant, Tinavold, Presbyterian, CatholicOtter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
Public Schools, Davenport, School No. 14, No. 1, No. 5, No. 7, No., 2, No. 12, Manual Training, Old High SchoolIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Puck, Heuer, Pahl, Buttenob, Oldenburg, Burrows, Warnebold, Zarn, Schaefer, Buckwalter, Howell, SindtScott County 1905 IA 1905
Putz, Houska, March, Bandy, Jesenvec, Vaske, Lehman, Old Blacksmith Shop, Water Powered Mill - ForestvilleDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Raab, Radtke, Rahn, Redning, Reibestein, Reickbeil, Renbold, Remer, Richards, Rickbeil, RobertsTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Rabe, Retallic, Richards, Rold, Rossell, Rothe, Rush, Sager, Sams, Scanlan, Schmidt, Schoenbohm, Scholl, SchulerCass County 1989 IA 1989
Reardon, Carlett, Carpenter, Welsh, Wold, Smith, Thein, Harstad, Rumph, Ertz, Brady, Cousin, Donlou, SterlingClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Reilley, Voelker, Kester, Mangold, Ryan, Zumbach, Huh, Andrews, KremerDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Reinhart, Rholl, Ricard, Rice, Rietmeier, Rinkenberger, Riske, Ross, Rousseau, Rold, Rolf, Rud, RustadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Rempfer, Gran, Munkvold, Wedmore, Nielson, Juthmiller, Hauch, Schaeffer, Kirschenman, List, Foos, PetersonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Rempfer, Munkvold, Eilers, Kirschenman, Erickson, Schaeffer, Fischer, Rye, Mickelson Real EstateYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Rentsch, Mills, Koenck, Huffman, Smith, Evans, Dallman, Sirovy, Holt, Groenewold, MetalfClay County 2003 IA 2003
Residence S E Arnold, Store Rooms F B French, Farm Residence William Nixon, Farm Residence Uriah BlueDeWitt County 1875 IL 1875
Reyerson, Reierson, Wikko, Tenold, Anderson Heggestad, Jensen, Johnson, Mehusm Sime, HansonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Richard Plank Family, Mann, Herold, Flury, Marjorie & Roger Herold, Roger ForthunBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
River Bend Meeting House, 1886 Fire Buggy, Jones School Dist 60, Childs Room, Founders, Old Washing Machine, CameronMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Robinson, Rohwedder, Romine, Rorick, Ross, Roszell, Rouse, Rowold, Rozinek, Ruschotzke, RummellsCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Roden, Grittner, Jorgersen, Scholl, Boser, Przybilla, Jansen, Stangl, Herold, Hoheisel, Poster, SchmidtbauerMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Rold, Kelly, Lehmann, Nelson, Leslie, Wickman, Smith, Casteel, Davis, Casson, Rasmussen, Peterson, ThielenCass County 1989 IA 1989
Rold, Knudsen, Hansen, McConnell, Grulke, Nelson, St. John, Martens, Westphalen, Thomas, Both, Laursen, EukenCass County 1989 IA 1989
Rossow, Micklos, Mellum, Thoreson, Olson, Strom, Old Fort Belmont, Sydness, Dahlm, ChristopherJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rothbarth, Salwey, Marsolek, Herold, Engel, Herrman, Lewis, Foegen, Denison, Ruben, Knospe, GunnBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Rovang, Kleveland, Lee, Olson, Chapel Hill Cemetery, Brunsvold, Barkema, Wertz, Kundson, ScottWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Rundberg, Ryherd, Sassman, Schmidt, Schumann, Sennert, Shellenberger, Shold, SieversBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Russell, Myrons Old Log Cabin, Rowley, Montague, Thompson-Lewis, Gunderson, Nelson, Wight, Orchard SceneClay County 1901 SD 1901
Rustand, Bruse, Gronwold, Bruven, Carlson, Weimerskich, Larson, Lancaster, Schneeberger, Aasness, PargmanGrant County 1974 MN 1974
S.C. Schwarz, Eli Fasold, Staniland, Crawford, J.H. WinderMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Sall, Cameron, Gold, Borgstrom, Lenk, Dalquist, Steinbrecher, Lake Country InsuranceMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Samuel Arnold, Benjamin Carrol ResidencePerry County 1875 OH 1875
Sandbulte, Doeden, Wallace, Meekeren, Voss, Reisdorfer, Knips, Cook, Engelkes, Groenewold, Wallace, WagleyNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Scanlan, Larson, Smith, Belowski, Yocum, Simpson, Coutren, Brown, Swemline, Arnold, SimmonsHenry County 1911 IL 1911
Schlater, Kilworth, Muhr, Black, Andersen, Hansen, Wulf, Larsen, Vorn, Thielen, Stadsvold, SchuttAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Schmid, Hansen, Hendrickson, Hazelbrook, Prins, Hotzler, Basta, Michelson, Liepold, Henning, Hoss, EversJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Schmidt, Oliver, Kuvendall, Old, Baldwin, Beckwith, Weatherly, Lucy, LoefflerGarfield County 1913 WA 1913
Schmidt, Rempfer, Munkvold, Mueller, Braunes, Fischer, Schaeffer, Jamesville Colony Dining HallYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Schneider, Schmitz, Obermoller, Gunther, Rogers, Hokinka, Bonnell, Groenewold, Stude, Johnson, KayJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Schotanus, Schulte, Severson, Slattum, Smith, Soukup, Stevens, Stumo, Tenold, Thomspon, Trenhaile, Walk, WillandWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Schultz, Kedrowski, Reinbold, Zyvoloski, Kazeck, Zarns, Rogge, Claseman, Johnson, Jacobson, SadlovskyTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Schultz, Schmidt, Gerken, Wingert, Fountain Lutheran Cemetery, Severson, Arnold, Schultz, HoffmannFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Schuttler, Sherrard, Smith, Stevens, Stumo, Swanson, Tenold, Thompson, Trainer, Tweeten, Urbatach, Krull, Vargas, VarnerWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Schwader, Sibson, Soma, Staffen, Stangohr, Stevens, Stock, Sullivan, Thompson, Threadgold, Trusty, WombacherMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Schwebach, Rushmore Rodeo, Bents, Engelkes, Brink, Krull, Lester, Groenwold, Meyer, RutzenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schwein, Miller, Wright, Meyers, Dircks, Niermeyer, Andersen, Ward, Helmold, WoodCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Scott, Byram, Arnold, Fox, Willilams, Calease, Moeller, Hamilton, Pagel, BradfieldBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Selnes, Halseth, McMillen, Thingvold, Burreson, Rotvold, Steno, Richert, Skellman, Lincoln, Maltby, Hawks, WoldWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Seybold, Gross, Bell, Jeffries, Cox, Lambert, Cheesewright, Holaday, Burford, Weatherford, Kerr, ThompsonParke County 1908 IN 1908
Shea, Nead, Wagar, Ballinger, Holte, Vatsvog, Bille, Sidmore, Lundervold, Nelson, Magnuson, JohnsonMcHenry County 1929 ND 1929
Sherven, Kabela, Rordorf, Sime, Hauber, Herold, Hopperstad, Anderson, Aaker, Webster, Gossman, Pierce, RobertsWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Shold, Christensen, Hinrichs, Hubbard, Loving, Baker, Larson, Erickson, Gustafson, Hodenfeldt, Johnson, WessmanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Shold, Pearson, Skog, AdvertisementBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Siemonsma, Hokeness, Groenewold, Croat, Greeley, Eide, Dorefeld, Clark, Groendyke, Klingenberg, Lonneman, HakenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Simmons, Boock, Bumann, Zollman, Todd, Clark, Cunningham, Rupp, Harold, Myers, Bush, MeyerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Smeby, Evenson, Lindflott, Fellin, Imler, Beal, Williams, Tenold, Johnson, Reindl, Hagen, Carter, Bergan, WillandWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Smith Farm Residence, Gilbreath Old HomesteadCooper County 1877 MO 1877
Snebold, Davidson, Holm, Nyland, LaFerriere, Sather, Carver, Ninnich, Thompson, Shegrud, Berglund, RiggsClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Sommervold, Klumper, Sievering, Guenthner, Runyon, Foltz, Antonson, Begnoche, Hanson, Bennett, LanningUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Sommervold, Ronell, Hubert, Lerseth, Rosenbaum, Trudeau, Heeren, WagnerUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Sparrow, Hanson, Grimson, Bagge, Kyllo, Fladeland, Grimson, Evens, Moen, Meyer, Arnold, Wold, AuneTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Spencer, Petterson, Sather, Bueer, Solheim, Thompson, Edevold, Wolden, Bookey, Hinden, ArvesonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Spindler, Twardowski, rickbeil, Dreher, Dvorak, Rickbeil, Kurpiers, Lamusga, Arnold, Steinert, StromTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Squire, Clayton, Crawford, Palmer, Arnold, Fellows, Paddock, Klicker, Kimball, CollinsKitsap County 1909 Microfilm WA 1909
Sreinke, Schlosstein, Harmand, Brovold, Hetrick, Fahrer, Benson, StelmachBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
St Patricks Church, Old St Patricks Church, ConventCambria County 1890 PA 1890
St. John's Lutheran Church, First Congregational Church, Old Bradford Pioneer Village MuseumChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
St. Pauls Lutheran School, Church, Kistner, Linderman, Albin, Lippold, Fisher, Duerfeldt, Koso, JurgensRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Stika, Nystal, Chyle, Kacher, Graham, Fogarty, Dunn, Arnold, MohrHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Strangl, Nicholson, Herold, Marshik, Eastman, Gruber, Millner, Bedner, Wilde, Malinowski, Jorgensen, Hoheisel, SchollMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Strawn's Opera House, Old Homestead, Jacob Strawn, Morgan County, Dayton City Drug StoreMorgan County 1872 IL 1872
Sunderland, Edevold, Paulson, Ad - First National BankClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Svedkamp, Nytes, Boyle, Nolan, Perry, Groenwold, Dykema, Scheidt, Randy Lubben, L & B GroceryNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Sveeggen, Barr, Christensen, Kayl, Lynn, Sommervold, Solberg, Kjose, Schulz, Englund, Steckelberg, Erickson, OlsonUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Swanson, Fearing, May, Swanson, Reinbold, Lange, Keller, Garren, Parker, Miller, Lee, KortuemTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Taylor, Schmidt, Kill, Cadwell, Stevenson, Hancock, Brodacki, Herrold, VolkLa Porte County 1921 IN 1921
Taylor, Thompson, Thorson, Thurston, Trescher, Treu, Uschold, Vancil, Vandervort, Vieregge, Vieth, VitousMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Teeri, LeBlanc, Witt, Reese, Wold, Lochner, Seelen, Podrosky, Hanson, Johnson, Plante, SchwendingerMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Tenold, Albertson, Pitman, Hanson, Jorde, Simmons, Rhodenbaugh, Rustad, Wardwell, Lundberg, Rone, KellerWorth County 1913 IA 1913
The Old Reliable Carriage Manufactory - Samuel Lenhart, Madison County InfirmaryMadison County 1875 OH 1875
Thomas Sloan, James Wadman Smith, Old Denmark, Property, Residence, Wild Cat LodgeHardin County 1879 OH 1879
Thomas, Hillmer, Reinbold, Wiecks, Ruck, Starry, Murch, Eggerth, Geisenhof, Barthel, Thomas, DavisTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Thorson, Lansrud, Ausenhus, Urdahl, Gullickson, Grosland, Simmons, Vold, Sabin, Thompson, Hurd, Haugen, BoeWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Thurn, Thyer, Timmerman, Trudo, Vass, Wahls, Watson, Weller, White, Wilson, Witter, Wold, ZittergruenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Tice, Kessler, Bartholomew, Boone, Shillig, Britton, Rogers, Edmondson, Arnold, Kempf, ManattWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Tipton, Old and New Prebyterian ChurchTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Toguam, Kos, Strafford, Kratt, Johnson, Hiendal, Hansen, Finne, Dostal, Asprey, Darr, Kent, Wyatt, Aarsvold, KrugerDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Trinity Episcopal Church, Old Church, St. John's Church, Lutheran, Johnson Insurance, NamannyCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Troskey, Verbout, Vigen, Wagner, Waterworth, Wawrzyniak, Weleski, Westberg, Westlund, Wetenkomp, Wold, YonkeMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Trostem, Walswick, Lansrid, Storre, Sagedalen, Dahlen, Tonga, Olson, Julseth, Tenold, Harmon, GroslandWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Truax, Steig, Dissmore, Haneyold, Borsheim, Fredrickson, Johnson, Spangrud, Bishop, HalvorsonTrempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Ulland, Tennis, Aitchison, Coughlin, Nelson, Jensen, Thompson, Thofson, Whelan, Eastvold, SeathFreeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Valney Methodist Church, Old West Point Creek Lutheran, Rossville Presbyterian, Postville Evangelical, Waterville LutheranAllamakee County 1964 IA 1964
Van Deusen, Voth, Meyer, Stewart, Reese, Matthees, Luhman, Meyer, Lexvold, Huneke, Henrichs, Diercks, DankersGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Vann's Bakery, Lyden Auto Body, Tralmers Plumbing, Nelson, Nold, Sparks, Owens, Smith, VlasekMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Vernon B. Arnold, City Clerk, Jno. G. Heinrich, Mayor, Wm. Melching, City Marshall, Wapakoneta City BuildingAuglaize County 1898 OH 1898
Vetter, Herold, Berends, Rogers, Grove, Drewelow, Laube, Meyerhofer, Begel, Koster, BuckelChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Vigo County Courth House, Infirmagy, City Hall, Old Fort Harrison, Jail, Washburn Avenue, Forest ParkVigo County 1895 IN 1895
Walter Arnold, Grand Champion LandraceGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Watson, Horn, Miller, Allen, Harryman, McCracken, Ryland, Kirkpatrick, Mellen, Talbott, Newbold, DanielsVan Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Wede, Riesgaard, Smith, Schlaster, Nelson, Anderson, Hess, Stadsvold, Schlater, Petersen, FreemanAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Wede, Riesgaard, Smith, Schlaster, Nelson, Anderson, Hess, Stadsvold, Schlater, Petersen, Freeman, AagaardAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Weedburner Locomotive, Volga School, turkey river Junction, Old Elkport, MaierClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Weir, Ridley, Weller, Old Estherville Court House, Bull Tractor, Riggs, Nielsen, Fort DefianceEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Wellman, Platte Lake Hotel, Martin, Steinhauer, Post, Miner, Arnold, Case, Kuerth, Jacobs, McKayBenzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Wenthold, Drilling, Frnske, Saltow, Langreck, Schacht, Holthous, Hove, Bigalk, Bakken, EberlingHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Wetmore, Roberstad, Tritz, Bonker, Tantow, Lee, Olson, Flaaten, Peterson, Freitag, Brunsvold, Langseth, FossWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Whartburg College, Old High School - Sumner, Tripoli Community School, St. John's Lutheran ChurchBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Whipkey, Knigge, Vostrez, Prefert, Happel, Thornburgh, Edwards, Cane, Harrold, Rosenburg, Schmit, Muth, AlbrechtThayer County 1916 NE 1916
Whipple, Sater, Teter, Rice, Arnold, Murphy, Spencer, Mehan, Martin, Hibbard, Witt, Hickam, Ellis, ReidPayne County 1907 OK 1907
Will T. Squire, A. L. Clayton, Lillie L. Crawford, N. A. Palmer, S. R. Arnold, Arthur FellowsKitsap County 1909 WA 1909
Wille, Willenborg, Williams, Willie, Wilson, Winch, Wirkler, Wiskus, Wold, Wolter, WrightClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Williams, Hilliard, Lloyd, Cable, Geyer, Arnold, Berg, Ellis, Anderson, Schaeffer, JohnsonWayne County 1910 IL 1910
Williamson, Dierkhising, Klukken, Laven, Rienbold, Schuluender, Sundberg, Bretz, Johnson, AdrianTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Windham County Court House, Old congregational Church, Westminster, Jail, Whetstone Falls, BrattelboroWindham County 1869 VT 1869
Winter, Nieman, Leibold, Brooks, aldrich, paris, Bries, Wegmann, Engelken, NeuhausDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wm. A. Arnold, T.Miltenburger, H.C. AnsleyLogan County 1875 OH 1875
Wm. H. Tucker, J. H. Griswold, R. W. Pomroy, L. G. Hamilton, F. H. Foster, Geo. E. CrispLorain County 1896 OH 1896
Woell, Lupold, Beerman, Preuss, Horkey, Freking, Stenzel, Filler, Bunge CorporationJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Wohlk, Wold, Wolf, Workman, Worman, Woychik, Wuorenma, Wyckoff, Yelle, YoungBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wold, Phifer, Nelson, O'Connor, Larson, Thingelstad, Gasmann, Pfeiffer, Greathouse, PopeWard County 1915 ND 1915
Wold, Pride, Johnson, Tollefson, KritzmanEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Wold, Wolff, Woller, Woltman, Worlie, Wozniak, Wozniak, Wyatt, Yasgar, Yorek, Yost, YoungMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Zeck, Lindquist, Lochner, Seelen, Hanson, Wold, King, Sorensen, Pearson, Meyers, Williams, Ahlin, Rocheleau, WittMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Zumbro Island, Jacob Leuthold, Peter J. Schward, Vernon Creamery, Dodge County School, Congregational ChurchDodge County 1905 MN 1905