Searched for: Ohl



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (55)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Adamek, Warnberg, Kaspner, Tepley, Rutz, Hubner, Gohl, Trettel, Rosty, Halmstrom, Warzecha, Nelson, Johnson Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Batey, Martens, Welsh, Schrurbon, Flathers, Lindemann, Saddoris, Mohl, Smith, Johansen, Farrell, Perry Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Beine, Hartman, Jardon, Gerstenberger, Selzer, Ice, Featherston, Whedon, Pohl, Williams Douglas County 1921 KS 1921
Bischel, Black, Blum, Bobbe, Boehm, Boes, Bohl, Bowe Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Braden, Zwiefelhofer, Faschingbauer, Eder, Jenneman, Bohl, Ferstenou, LaVerne Ludwigson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Brisk's, Meyer, Gohl, Kummet, Czech, Weiss, Boser, Stuckmayer, Karst, Kummet, Okroi, Maus, Megan Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Bruns, Kathrein, Conway, Chatham, Gohl, Anderson, Witucki, Thelander, Abrahamson, Siegel, Kuchinski, Stanley Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Chwala, Schneider, Ponick, Harfield, Green, Mahal, Samplawski, Joseph Rygiel, Gilbert Bohl, Konsell Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Clark, Bohl, Peterson, Klein, Suchy, Slavick, Olson, Atkinson, Rothlisberger, Feland, Hoosier Morton County 1917 ND 1917
Czech, Sauer, Gohl, Doroff, Kuchinski, Oldakowski, Swenvue Holsteins, Valet Cleaners, Wannow, Pap's Sport Shop Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
David Krathwohl, Geo. H. Long, Farnham's Opera Hall, Geo. Helwig, J.M. Lewis Williams County 1874 OH 1874
Dickmann, Przybilla, Gohl, Welle, Waytashek Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Edgell, Endres, Lash, Jandt, Luther, Hazen, Danielson, Stokes, Cleemmerson, Stohl, Schaitel Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Elftmann, Anderson, Popple, Hilger, Knoepke, Lange, Raatz, Coats, Kohl, Cecil Shacketon, Potaczek Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
English, Pealer, Miller, Grathwohl, Roe, Twillman, Moon, Twenter, Norris Cooper County 1915 MO 1915
Fisher, Ohl, Smith, Miller, Jones, Ball, Koontz, Hotz, Oakes Johnson County 1900 IA 1900
Fredrickson, Drenckhahn, Dankers, Hadler, Holst, Hinricks, Hinrichs, O'Brien, Olson, Pohl, Nord, Morseth, Morseth Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Funk, Fussy, Ganz, Berads, Girtz, Gohl, Gorka, Gosiak, Girtz, Gohl, Gorka, Gosiak, Gruber, Gunderson Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Gillson, Gilson, GInter, Girtz, Goebel, Gohl, Gosiak, Gottwalt, Gradin, Grams, Grau Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Grunemeyer, Sewell, Loberg, Vohlkamp, Kohl, Griffith, Christensen, Shannon, Bodenstedt, Laurits, Bressler, Schellenberg Wayne County 1918 NE 1918
Guthman, Sparby, Marquardt, Rubenzer, Bohl, Gene Peterson, Emil Langel, Theo. Falkenberg Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
H. H. Lueker, Joshua Wood, Peter Gisler, Samuel Bates, Berg and Becker, F. Kohl, B. Wortmann Madison County 1873 IL 1873
Hemmelgarn, Murray, Wright, Glende, Corliss, Lerohl, Kvindlog, Mursu, Durrell, Ely, Dey Otter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Huse, James, Mellor, Pestal, Kuhn, Jones, Philleo, Kohl, Dean Wayne County 1918 NE 1918
Johnson, Brown, Robinson, Timm, Thomson, Kohl, Alger, Jilovec, McNee, Wendler Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Johnson, Kiefer, Kittleson, Klevan, Klingsporn, Knoblauch, Koktavy, Krause, Kohl, Kunz, Kvittem, Kyllo Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
K. Reimers, C. Fangmeier, F. Sohl, D. Roatz, J. Posey, A. Fangmeier, C. Fangmeier, A. Roatz, T. Laverentz, L. Young Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Keehr, Giggee, Glaser, Kohl, Stevens, John Welby, Neil Kohl, Ed Lutz, Walter & Ina Ackerman Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Kintzel, Kirkman, Klahn, Klauer, Klein, Kleppe, Kline, Koch, Kohl, Kohrt, Koth Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Klinger, Kohl, Hetke, Liedl, Bowe, Schneider, Simmerman, Rasmus, Klein, Dietsche, Small, Seng, Ling, Clark Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Kofoed, Pohl, Kirchmeier, Robbins, Cabak, Smith, Palmer, Barta, Strangel, Cox, Johnson, Baron, Vayder, Caza Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Krull, Gove, Wessel, Cooley, Bruss, Norton, Johnson, Dill, Elemelund, Dee, Brindle, Anderson, Bohl, Hamlow, Van Diest, Bathel Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Leach, Ramsey, Campbell, Stillwagon, Ohl, Pew Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Mohn, Mohr, Moldren, Morning, Morgal, Merne, Nytan, O'Donnell, Pecka, Peterlik, Peterson, Pinney, Pohl, Powell Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Mount Prospect Farm, A. R. Ohl and Sons Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Nus, Nydegger, Oakes, Oakland, Odegard, Oelrich, Ogle, Ohl, Ohrt, Oldenburg Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Paulson, Fick, Crisp, Pohl, Mickelson, Fridell, Pinsonneault, County Highway Dept. Crew, Courthouse Personnel Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Peterson, Petron, Pfeffer, Pfeifle, Piepho, Piepkom, Pohl, Pohlmann, Porter, Powell, Pundsack Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Ponick, Samplowski, Kohls, Holloway, Chwala, Mahal, Schneider, Bohl, Schneider, Stanek, Kuehni, Licht, Mateski Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ressell, Jurgens, Hedlund, Polacek, Bruning, Wiegand, Harding, Blomgren, Peterson, Koch, Sohl, Henning, Swanson Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Riley, Lampson, Thorson, Larson, Heesch, Bohl, Price, Mill Dam, Ottoson Farm, Wandel Home, Odegard Farm, Lokken, Gulbranson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Rogers, Voller, Swanson, Kocielniak, Meyer, Miller, Kohl, Jutz, Miller, Wensmann, Voller, Barren Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Samplawski, Anderson, Green, Bohl, Kastel, Godke, Peterson, Ponick, Goettl, Fredreckson, Thwecks Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Sauer, Simon, Bauer, Kloss, Girtz, Lenz, Heyden, Kohl, Hoheisel, Lust Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Schurber, Stevenson, Greve, Laing, Pithan, Rohling, Martens, Ruggeberg, Nohl, Clapp, Deverwaire, Daehn, Lauritzen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Seiler, Woodiwiss, Kliven, Benjegerdes, Navratil, Bohl, Marken, Gallion, Wise, Dobel, Nettleton, Hardy, Tostenson, Dietrich Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Simon, Hoheisel, Kahlich, The Waltzteer Band, Nordmann, Lust, Girtz, Kohl, Arkoszewski, Kloss, Grittner, Bauer Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Stumpf, Weiss, Happke, Stuckmayer, Well, Gohl, Okroi, Kartes, Dickman, Virnig, Froelich, Gohl, Vogtlin Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Timm, Smith, Sims, Twenter, Smith, Grathwohl, Jeffress, Meyer, Kelly, Carpenter Cooper County 1915 MO 1915
Weiss, Ohl, Fisher, Kleinschmidt, Kruger, Garbes, Wolf, Plautz, Mahoney, Popes, Krieger, Decker Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Will Jacobson, Ronald Prusa, Aksel Klink, Clare Collins, Joe Prusa, Vernell Larson,Neil Kohl,John Reichardt Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Younker, Young, Prasun, Kirk, Baughman, Richardson, Kohl, Patton, Scott, Hill, Hunsley, Frinbower, Smith Christian County 1911 IL 1911
Zimmerman, Bohl, Wolter, Siverling, Christianson, Sinclair, Anderson, Heyder, Backhaus, Godfrey, Kellen, Mohr Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969