Searched for: Oberg in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (48)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Ableidinger, Landeene, Moberg, Lemert, Hallaas, Erikson, Slusher, Carrington Hight SchoolFoster County 1910 ND 1910
Blaylock, Loberg, Williams, Tucker, Leimbach, Grebing, Theis, Winter, Bartz, Ahner, MuellerPerry County 1915 MO 1915
Brakefield, Branden, Brekken, Broberg, Brune, Buck, Buhr, Burkel, Busche, Byer, Carlson, CharoneauBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Brandt, Weness, Johansen, Jacobs, Williams, Reker, Phelps, Jirele, Moberg, Janssen, Klein, Peschon, RueschNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Briggs, Anderson, Offord, Mazel, Reddig, Papenfuss, Oberg, Raith, Jones, Adascheck, Ladd, Stuntz, StreifBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Broten, Peterson, Strandquist, Floberg, Kuznia, JohnsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Drewicke, Koch, Christen, Dretsch, Fischer, Broberg, Ebeltoft, Eppling, Seiler, Gottenborg, MoltzanBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Fagerstrom, Fay, Feltman, Field, Flaten, Floberg, Fredrickson, Fulks, Gajeski, Gast, Gehrls, GerszewskiMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Feidt, Feliciano, Fink, Floch, Floberg, Forehand, Fornell, Faust, Evald Frederickson, Ervin Frie, FiisingerBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Gardner, Magnuson, Duca, Menza, Sorensen, Wagner, Knope, Fish, Bart, Frock, Dittmore, Durow, Moberg, CarleyMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Groe, Sorbo, Bjelland, Levorson, Loberg, halvorson, Maher, Boetcher, Knudtson, AbrahamWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Grunemeyer, Sewell, Loberg, Vohlkamp, Kohl, Griffith, Christensen, Shannon, Bodenstedt, Laurits, Bressler, SchellenbergWayne County 1918 NE 1918
Hansen, Knudson, Arneson, Anderson, Burt, Henke, Sjoberg, Gulseth, Anderson, Miller, Lam, Nelson, OlsonRamsey County 1928 ND 1928
Hauck, Judknis, Vincent, Ledgerwood, Eoberg, Barns, Hayford, Walter, Howe, Darknell, Clark, ReemtsSpokane County 1912 WA 1912
Hess, Blawat, Jorgenson, Larson, Gast, Floberg, Broten, Waterworth, Blawat, Strandquist, Beaird, SkoglundMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Hoberg, Root and Co., Erlanger and Co., John R. Freeman, A. H. Dooley, Singer Manufacturing Co., FooteVigo County 1874 IN 1874
Hoberg, Zimmerman, Fosse, Klag, Larson, Center, Conard, Imus, Barton, Eirich, Young, Awbrey, ChamberlinLa Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Jerome, Oberg, Sharpley, Birholz, Kohel, Uchytel, Peterson, Nevin, Kadesh, Warwick, Hansen, JeromeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Korpi, Tuura, Larson, Anderson, Sorter, Munter, Sorter, Lund, Moberg, Chaplinski, McKeeverMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Kozishek, Fry, Sperry, Houge, Wiem, Shoberg, Redman, Bergman, Olofson, WallestadWebster County 1909 IA 1909
Larson, Newfolden, Swanberg, Skoglund, Strandquist, Erickson, Hess, Peterson, Floberg, Kuznia, Liedberg, StenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Lekberg, Leners, Loberg, Lochner, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Lowe, Lust, Maciey, Maciej, Madges, ManbeckMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lindgren, Lipke, Litke, Loberg, Lodemeier, Loidalt, Lorenz, Lowe, Loxterkamp, Lust, Maciej, MadgesMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Lindstrom, Musolf, Brand, Meyer, Hill, Oberg, Murray, Anderson, McCauslandCrow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Loberg, Bjorlie, Henderson, Dahlen, Loberg, Arneson, Groe, Brua, Torkelson Brua, Klabo, Iverson, Dahl, HagenWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Mauch, McCausland, Meester, Meinders, Metz, Meyer, Miller, Moberg, Mormann, Mouw, Mulder, MullerNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Maurer, Toelle, Newgard, Phillips, Tuttle, Biedenfeld, Carlson, Hoberg, Nelson, Roberts, SkeltonClay County 2003 IA 2003
Movick, Gusa, Inman, Wegge, Roeder, Moberg, Olberg, Fosholm, Hanson, Benitt, Sorter, ChristensonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Norris, Nystul, Oberg, Odegaard, Ogren, Ohren, Olsen, OlsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Oberg, Jones, Fisher, Peterson, Paulson, Stamm, Swanson, Morris, Anderson, Mohr, Shannon, Rethwisch, HalladayWayne County 1918 NE 1918
Oberg, Peterson, Filipi, Palchak, Midland Coop Station, Grega, Stoble, Taus, Stroble, KasprickPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Pexsa, Oberg, McQuillen, Lusty, Peppersack, Schmidt, Ronning, Schlosser, BensonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Raaen, Messelt, Wang, Soberg, Spearman, Sonstelie, Hogenson, Saxum, Hodons, Stai, Roste, Johnson, FlermoenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Riniker, Roberg, Robinson, Rannebaum, Roth, Rudy, Sampson, Sands, Sauer, Schaul, SchlueterDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Samuelson, Sandeen, Saumer, Schaumbury, Schlaeger, Seedorff, Shaw, Shoberg, Shute, Sigufosen, Skluzacek, SladePine County 1972 MN 1972
Schmidt, Oberg, Potucek, Sommers, Cheney, Benson, Kostrzewski, Bendickson, Lindstrom, Capistran, ChristensenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Schomaker, Swanson, Hargens, Hoberg, Clark, Salton, Miller, McKenney, JOnes, Smith, MaurerClay County 2003 IA 2003
Soberg, Erickson, Ballard, Johnson, Bauman, Jenson, Tweeton, Bosek, Ophus, Johnson, Onsum, ClausonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sorbo, Sarbo, Gulson, Wuisle, Holt, Johnson, Troe, Anderson, Hefta, Sandvick, Loberg, HaugrudWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Sten, Strandquist, Floberg, Skoglund, Gustafson, Waterworth, Broten, Jorgenson, Hess, Dahl, Broten, VoytillaMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Stephenson, Anderson, Kiss, Howard, Corwin, Savage, Broberg, Miller, Frei, McKinnis, JantzWoods County 1906 OK 1906
Stoffregen, Northwood Courthouse, Bristol. Ingvald, Ness, Bergan, Loberg, Halvorson, Joice, Loberg, Myhre, JensenWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Strand, Sjoberg, Flynn Block, Myrvik, Thelen, Dahl, Myren, Nelson, Hoystad, Trom, Bryn, Hagan, Solberg, ThelenRamsey County 1909 ND 1909
Thorsen, Thibault, Weissert, Johnson, Duval, McGregor, Froberg, Major, Lusardi, Hutchins, Nelson, DicksonDelta County 1913 MI 1913
Walseth, Oberg, Berg, Doherty, Mihin, Larson, Foster, Harmsen, Johnson, Heimsnes, Pierson, Miller, NiemanMurray County 1908 MN 1908