Searched for: O in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (904)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Gebers Family, M. Smith family, Deshler Motor Co, E. Saunders, D. Staeher, L. Y. Saunders, A. Gabers, E. Buntemeyer familyThayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. Talamo, J.A. Neill, John FertigCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
A.W. Ramsay, I.M. O Banion, F.N. Ramsay, C.L. O BanionTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Aastad Lutheran Church, Ev. Free, Elmo, Holy Cross, butler, St. Lawrence Catholic, Otto, Trinity, Henning, ImmanueOtter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
Ableiter, Hausler, Annaton, Loy, Cero, Tuckwood, Needham, Bark, Vesperman, Kuchar, biba, Anderson, Hampston, GehrkeGrant County 1918 WI 1918
Abrahamson, Adamski, Adolphson, Albaugh, Amundson, Anderson, Garrett, Anderson, Augustine, Beito, BengtsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Ackermann, Monson, Knutson, Chergosky, Hartman, Hodnefield, Spoo, Grein, Jorgensen, Peterson, Jarmer, BezdicekJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Adam Hunt, W. Sutherland, Milo, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Adam, Hart-Johnson Co, Hall, Carlson, Duter, Craid, Davies, Nelson, Whetham, Hotel MattsonEddy County 1910 ND 1910
Adamek, Albers, Anderson, Ball, Baumann, Baumetz, Bebo, Benson, Bents, Bluhm, BrinkmanMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Adamietz, Sweeney, Lenk, Neidhardt, Sams, Capistrant, Busker, Adams, Soslo, Thorson, BrichacekTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Adams, Glawe, Thein, Riley, Clefisch, Degroot, Szemkus, Jost, Trudo, Fisher, ReimerClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Adams, Nord, Aho, Altenhofen, Anderson, Anttila, Arola, Ojala, Benson, Bergstrom, BergstromBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Adamson, Clow, McCannon, Sears, Schwaller, Bevins, Bergmann, Gustafson, Otto, Reinert, BrownCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Adler, Grady, Danielson, Sogla, Larrabee, Hanson, Plenge, Deyo, Monson, goetzinger, Winslow, MeyerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Adsit, Johnson, Mays, Dean, Olsen, Parrish, Stevens, Siebken, Passo, Jacobs, Smith, Barrow, Hobza, Miller, LyonSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Advertisement 012, Seelhammer, Deyo, Mclavey, Frost, Bremmer, SorensenBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Ahlfs, Aho, Anderson, ArvolaBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Aho, Alder, Amundson, Anderson, Bergren, Arnold, Bakken, BallardBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Aho, Anderson, Feldt, Axdahl, Bakken, Becker, Bekkerus, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bjorgan, Braseth, BrownBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Aho, Boyer, Dare, Stearns, Bull, Chapman, Dickison, Kelly, Komulainen, Arvid, Warner, Hill, OlsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Aho, Huwe, Ollila, Hoyhtya, Kumara, Rays Repair, Ylitalo, Countryside, Heating and Cooling, RowoldtBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Alberg, Ammerman, Anderson, Bakken, Ball, Bamick, Baron, Bednar, Belko, Bergseth, Biese, Bisset, BlackawiakPine County 1972 MN 1972
Alexander Dorsey, Spanish Marino, Cotswold , Sheep, Poland, China, Chester, White Essex, Berkshire, HogsPike County 1872 IL 1872
Alexander Dorsey, Spanish Marino, Cotswold, Sheep, Poland, China, Chester, White Essex, Berkshire, HogsPike County 1872 IL 1872
Alexander Scott, G.A. Weight, Joseph R. Stephenson, Canaga, Rev. J. Stephens, One Study University, Scio, A.D. LeeHarrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
Alexander, Bidwell, Vallefo, Beady, SnyderSonoma County 1877 CA 1877
Algeo, Sharp, Holberg, Hogenson, Northridge, Wilberg, Jones, Hanson, Rohde, BurchillBarnes County 1910 ND 1910
Algren, Baumgard, Kramer, Marco, Scharping, Baumgard, Voss, Nelson, Day, Teerink, Zylstra, Getzel, Postma, PeilNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Allan Larson, Delmore Peterson, Charles W. Fargo, Sioux Alfalfa, Richard Hahn, Malcolm McMeuchieClay County 1968 SD 1968
Allen, Teft, Wetmore, Wells, Loder, Fick, Douville, Compo, West, Merz, Lacker, Whaley, Miner, GibsonSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Allen-Johnson Co, Kepler Co, Linderman Box & Veneer Co, Howe Shoe Co, Dells Paper and Pulp CoEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Ambrose Trumbo, Stock Farm, Residence, Fall River, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Amo, Woodard, Johnson, Keller, Stoltman, Hurni, Erickson, Larson, Molde, Gross, Atkinson, Warner, DeLane, BladeMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Amundson, Fluto, Rislow, Myli, Gaarder, Cleophas, Nelson, Gullickson, Peterson, Butler, HermansonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Anderson, Barto, VanHalbeck, Lyon, Kirchmeier, Schaefer, Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Anderson, Krohn, Wass, VanderVeen, Karsten, Johnson, Pfeil, Ling, Marco, Christopherson, AndersonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Anderson, Saline, Gilbert, Bragg, Pearson, Elliott, Carlson, Mitko, French, Sahi, Tripp, SauersWashburn County 1915 WI 1915
Anseth, Tveito, Tierney, Bliss, Walhood, Nelson, Sateren, Johnson, Holm, Bina, Hillesland, Jallo, Gedstad, VogelNelson County 1928 ND 1928
Anthony Lagro, James Shoemaker, C. GerberLucas County and Part of Wood County 1875 Including Toledo OH 1875
Antiochia Lutheran Church, Tokio, Klara, St. Boniface Catholic, North Vicking, EsmondBenson County 1959 ND 1959
Anton, Kistler, Carmody, Ashlock, Driver, Carrico, Barnard, Maberry, St Johns Catholic, Masonic TempleGreene County 1915 IL 1915
Anttila, Backholm, Miller, Shepersky, Kako, Schwartz, Haataja, FossBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Arola, Shepersky, Prout, Maninga, Hallikainen, Crandall, Skaro, Keranen, Lehrke, Simmons, MakinenBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Ashley, Thorager, Goodnature, Busho, Kaune, Mortensen, Vwiener, BuelowSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Augusta Male Academy, Geo, SeawrightAugusta County 1885 VA 1885
Austinson, Brattland, Matson, Olson, Larson, Lee Farm Buildings, Halstad Merc Co,Norman County 1910 MN 1910
Ballmer, Bunnell, Tappon, Blume, Riebe, Hagen, Maas, Bellefeuille, Hustad, Schullo, Ricci, Brown, Berg, SiglarBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Barnes Bancroft & Co., Buffalo, Iron FrontErie County 1880 NY 1880
Barthle, Hallquist, Strickler, Hvezda, Seppanen, Peterson, Thoen, Johnson, Salto, Sternberg, Erickson, ZorbokDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Barthman, Franko, Cuper, Moskal, Schramski, Enney, Hornick, Henck, Shafer, Knutson, Marlett, Pittman, RamseyBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Bauck, Sieling, Mattfield, Rogers, Dertinger, Otto, Tungesvich, Brasel, Von Ruden, Karsnia, Jorgenson, BareOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Beard, Bennor, Bravener, Burmaster, Costello, Caswell, Drewelow, Galligan, Gebel, GullixsonChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Beatrice Creamery Co, Fairacresm Campbell Residence, Schiller Home, Thompson HomeMerrick County 1917 NE 1917
Beaver Rancho, Samuel AnslerYuba County 1879 CA 1879
Bebo, Svanda, Case, Fiecke, Hlavka, Jerabek, Greseth, Wendolek, Stifter, Goranowski, CackaMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Beiningen, Koehler, VonRuden, Cole, Hammer, Piippo, Poser, Koennicke, Simpson, Loerzel, VandermayOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Bellefeuille, Solum, Nyhus, Fempesta, Ramallo, Berg, Maas, Otto, Davis, Blume, Lammers, Ricci, CarlsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Beneke, Broderius, Kraemer, Milbrank, Lillienthal, Wieker, Heil, Kraemer, Rotondo, Lange, GoetschMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Bentley, Vatsbog, Baxter, Harmon, Torno, Pendroy, Molstad, Cameron, Shucha, Kocher, Hovey, Gould, SchillinMcHenry County 1910 ND 1910
Bergo, Vold, Hansen, Mostrom, Blegeberg, Brunsvold, Anderson, Haugen, Johnson, Lobbben, HansonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Bergstrom, Korpi, Nicholauson, Kangas, Ross, Kivi, Smith, Rengo, Superstation K 106Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Bergt, Bachmann, Mueller, Wenger, Lueder, Wukasch, Welp, Rozier Mercantile Co, WengerPerry County 1915 MO 1915
Bernard's Business College and Telegraphic Institute, Beal's Photographic Studio, Brackett's Block, MinneapolisMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Bernau, Welch, Schmidt, Eickhoff, Johnson, Graskamp, Grbau, Kyllo, Dragvold, Stackhouse, SolbergFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bernier, Dejno, McIlzuaham, Ketty, Flackey, Bathke, Harvey, Frazer, Dickinson, Bergeron, Glen BrunstadChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bertness, Siekman, Grodahl, Gidley, Laursen, Cuthbert, Petty, Mosbo, Stone, Hill, Halverson, Yoes, Genson, SimonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Bervek Farm, Selle Farm, Truax Coal Co, Reistad, Moe Home, Berlin Plowing Outfit, Brewes FarmDivide County 1915 ND 1915
Bethlehem Lutheran Church, Lanesboro, Arendahl Township Hall, Trinity Evangelical Lutheran ChurchFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bettie Stuart Institute, J.H. Freeto, J.W. AlveySangamon County 1874 IL 1874
Bierd, Ulrich, Stoker, Fisher, Corbin, McTaggart, Westendorf, Otto, Bower, VasoldSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Bilden, Neumann, Jensen, Lorshbough, Paler, Ouse, Watson, Toso, Enger, Tosvik, Ohe, MartinsonWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Blountsville, Knightstown, Greensboro, Ashland, Newcastle, Orphans Home, Court House, Jail, JeffersonHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Boe, Boll, Boozier, Cadwell, Cairns, Carda, Carlson, Chevalier, Christensen, Christianson, Como, Crane, DavisClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Boeckh, Luger & Co., J.& J. K O'Neal's Patent Brick Kiln, Deters, Kerndt, St. Patricks Church, Cresco, Magnus, HowardIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Boehlje, Boyles, Corporon, Dougherty, Arnold, Sido, Crooks, Boyle, Caspersen, Siskow, Kruger, Sweck, Hejlik, WeaverCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Boesen, Lutz, Bitzan, Roers, Koep, Hockert, Wagner, Otto, Bitzan, Kilmek, Meissner, Suchy, Haiden, Debilzen, BaumhoferDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Boggs, Scott, Cox, Hamilton, Groves, Ames, Fortney, Dregne, Hanson, Solverson, Fortney, Swenson, Zitzner, Hillbo, YttriVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Bohn, McNitt, Bergman, Jenkins, Halfpop, Wolters, Factor, Glassel, Costello, Milhous, Chohock, Kahler, StevensCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Bowe, Brandt, Brisina, Buecher, Burrington, Canfield, Clark, Conrad, Dachel, Davis, Deitrich, Dejno, EckhardtChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Boyce, Aho Ylitalo, Ylimiemi, Salmen, Neal, Miller, PihlajaBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Brandt, Barringer, Chennell, Wiertzema, Rolin, Bills Snowmobile, Rothsay Lumber Co, Newmann TruckingWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Branning, Halbur, Bruch, Dalhoff, Hargens, Grundmeier, Hacker, Mohr, Collison, Sextro, Leiting, Herbers, Stork, WittrockCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Brannor, Breitback, O Brien, Amble, Anderson, Burgart, Huber, Boeding, Sabelka, Letchtenberg, PalmersheimChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Breckke, Schoefer, Helmer, Iverson, Kuasnicka, Sandeno, Anderson, Alberts, Alrick, Borns, LelandDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Brelje, Kruegar, Schiroo, Longhenry, Krumrey, Thompson, Gauer Chiropractic ClinicMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Brezinka, Ehrenberg, Maciej, Jendro, Palluck, Primus, Barthel, Cichon, Knopik, Nelson, Swanson, Grams, OlsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Brockmueller, Kjeldseth, Christiansen, Morrison, Kjeldseth, Haugen, Liabo, Ganske, Stoem, StrunkYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Brotherson, Slechta, Gehling, McCollough, Henningsen, Attanasio, Halterman, Hutchinson, NeppleCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Brown, Lloyd, Schullo, Hiemstra, Wallin, Nelson, Tempesta, Nyhus, Bunnell, Johnson, Whitman, FroehlichBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Brunevold, Dokken, Kruse, Tenold, Julseth, Terzino, Hanson, Coonrod, Ruiter, Dokken, Stumo, Stehn, BidneWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Brutcher, Brutschen, Burggraff, Bzdok, Carlson, Cameron, Capko, Cekalla, Christensen, Copley, CzechMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Buchli, Grotjahn, Boenier, Ellis, Bachmann, Comero, Baecker, Harm, GuentherBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Budik, Chergosky, Baumann, Monson, Vrchota, Horn, Burmeister, Nellis, Fetcho, Chonko, Thompson, SwansonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Buhler, Buresch, Burmeister, Censky, Chepa, Chergosky, Chonko, Christians, Christoffer, Clark, CrossJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Burk, Burlingame, Butcher, Haataja, Butcher, Cartwright, Chalgren, Chase, Chelmo, Christensen, CoenBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Butts, Moorehead, Bergman, Wetter, Johnson, Kemna, Sutton, Kendrew, Marino, Muhlstein, Elsbury, GoodaleCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
C. and J. F. Chiles, A. Comingo, Dr. L. W. Twyman, J. H. Cannon, Haldeman's Marble Works, Stony PointJackson County 1877 MO 1877
C.N. Edgerton, E.N. Damon, Irena A. West, Rush L. Van Duesan, E.T. Waldo, M. MattisonMedina County 1874 OH 1874
C.V. Porter, Chandler's Studio, W.E. Deedrick's Park Ice House, J.D. Erwin, P.H. TannehillMorgan County 1902 OH 1902
Caldwell, Bird, Schnitzer, Sharp, Ottinger, Martin, Willis, Disbro, Kerr, Miller, Ritter, HeringRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Callihan Druggist, Fonda, Stafford & Co, Butler Residence, Swisher & Co, Sanson ResidenceClark County 1896 MO 1896
Cameron, Waldo, Christle, Friedrich, Fahr, Williams, Braunschweig, Ryherd, Fulcher, Hinkeldey, Jarvis, BuckinghanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Camp, Painter, Johnston, Jones, Butler, Simmons, Clontz, Stephe ns, Pedigo, Simon, Lahr,Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Campbell, Daugherty, Race, Castello, Bickett, McIntire, Ray, Adkins, Tibbetts, Honan, AdkinsNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Capt. B.K. Buxton, Braley Buxton, Geo, Pierce, Maurice Osborn, Laura Osborn, Hamburgh, N.Y.Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Capt. J.C. Kelso, R.J. BaxterJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Carlson, Carson, Caza, Cecko, Chatham, Chock, Christensen, Christopherson, ChubaMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Carroll, Kohlmeyer, Gullickson, Ponto, Ford, Gednalske, Martens, Campbell, Gulbranson, LongMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Case, Pine Lodge, Wheelock, Spooner, Tucker, Prine, Smith, Kisinger, Russell, Cotton, Palmiter, Rocho, WagnerCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Chandler, Doehling, Thomas, Banks, Pagel, Fandrey, Lindell, Clauson, Swenson, Skaro, Hernke, Johnson, NelsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Charles D. Wells, John Goundrey, B.F. Allen, Perry A. Guile, Milo, Penn Yan, Rock StreamYates County 1876 NY 1876
Charles Sebo, Richard Timmons, James s. Donohue, Robert E. Strane, Daniel Leffert, LeClereDubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Chauvin, Conley, Corrington, Cronin, Deichman, Doescher, Dunn, Escue, Fuhrman, Gaydo, Glasson, GoodburrCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Chonko, Christopher, Clark, Clymer, Cranston, Daberkow, Deimer, Dicks, Drahota, Dvorak, EricksonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Chonko, Jeppesen, Bailey, Tungland, Chergosky, Olson, Horn, Svoboda, Grein, Kittleson, Draeger, KlimaJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Christensen, Clapp, Costello, Crow, Dietzenbach, Fravel, Harwood, HayekHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Christensen, Ludewig, Otto, Hatten, Duesterhoeft, Beilke, Wendorff, Barrick, Meier, JaskenfMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Christensen, Ross, Mickelson, Mazingo, Klever, Moreland, Eddy, Broders, SwansonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Christenson, Ferguson, Edwards, Ellison, Miller, Pletan, Nelson, Hahn, Dahler, Christenson, Strehlo, Pikop, BorssonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Christmas at Sacred Heart, Sacred Heart Church- Hebron Nebraska, Sacred Heart after Tornado,Sacred Heart SchoolThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Christopherson, Terrio, Eida, Healy, Kuchta, Diede, Tiedemann, Hansen, Jensen, Jespergaard, MadsenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Clark, Stewart, Christianson, Kolmer, Lufthus, Kolmer, Pietz, Larson, Boehm, Boggess, Looforo, Lindsley, PingelChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Clarke, Pullen, Spoo, Stevenson, Scoles, Stricker, Sorenson, Riley, Pullen, Lachner, Krukrow, Quist, CapenerClay County 1991 IA 1991
Clayton Rancho, T.F. ShattuckYuba County 1879 CA 1879
Clements, Heinz, Mlaskoch, Sangrene, Nikko, Datko, Jorgensen, DeRungs, Nelson, Kepler, Price, MacArthur, InmanPine County 1972 MN 1972
Cleveland, Nordgulen, Hedlund, Drewes, Dovre, Cleveland, Reller, Bundy, Buck, Borah, Sagmo, WestphalBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Clifton Hill Banking Co, Robinson Residence, Lilly Residence, Harlan Residence, Hardin ResidenceRandolph County 1910 MO 1910
Clover Rancho, Augusta LuebmannYuba County 1879 CA 1879
Clutter, Schrader, Custard, Bloom, Rehm, O Gleason, Davidson, Pulver, Brandt, Eshelman, GardnerSt. Joseph County 1930 MI 1930
Cole, Curran, Camp, Parnall, Keys, Reno, Foster, Wilson, JamesMcDonough County 1913 IL 1913
Collins, Bahls, Donlon, Steen, Neylan, Dennler, Seeland, Moon, Milo, Hubbard, Erickson, Petsche, DennlerClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Collum, Corlis, Costello, Cousins, Dague, Davis, DeMoss, Denahy, Determan, DeVore, DeWitt, DeWulfClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Colosimo, Yorek, Czech, Krottoschinsky, Lodermeier, Hanfler, Scepurek, Maciej, MaslowskiMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Commercial Hotel, Duer & Hummel, Robinson & Co, Montgomery Opera HouseClark County 1896 MO 1896
Congregational, St. Leo, St. Henry, Horace Lutheran, Christiania, Presbyterian ChurchCass County 1957 ND 1957
Conley, Grauer, Johnson, Fargo, Rupp, Hohbach, Stowater, Rainboth, Krekow, Deichmann, Stodden, Wendt, BraunCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Connor, Converse, Copper, Crabtree, Crandall, Crooks, Curl, Cuvelier, Dogit, Demro, DennerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Cook, Cordes, Costello, Crotteau, Cutsforth, Dahl, Dahlberg, Dalrymple, Damico, Leonard Dauscher, DavisBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Cook, Nelson, Ryken, Jasso, Jensen, Burwitz, Kolberg, Heine, Buckman, Bye, KolbergYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Coombs, Ehlers, Sievers, Diischer, Watts, McConkey, Peters, Hahn, Christensen, Carlson, Waldo, Mohn, CameronBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Cornell College, Art Studio, Conservatory Hall, College, Science, Chapel, Library, MuseumLinn County 1895 IA 1895
Cornell, Erickson, Thorson, Luftus, Anderson, Lofthus, Larson, Johnson, Smith, Williams, Griffith, Stormo, OlsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Costello, Kinrade, Gannon, Jacobsen, MoreheadClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Court House - Hillsboro, Great Steel BridgeJefferson County 1876 MO 1876
Cress, Cockelreas, Digmans Art Studio, Hill, Bullington, Hobson, Hillsboro Brick and Tile, Jones, Hoehn, CofeenMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Culver Realty Co, Tanbery Auto, Allen Land Co, Wisconsin Refrigerator CoEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Curtis, Patterson, Hagen, Sorbo, Midtgaard, Senne, Bruggeman, Stumo, Reeder, Reyerson, AbramsWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Cutsforth, Ketz, Johnson, Miller, Schmidt, Edwards, Bannink, Wampfler,Bergeson, Damico, Austin, EngebretsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Dach, Zeitlow, Allness, Waddell, Fortney, Larmo, Robinson, Munson, Lebansky, Levendoski, Rose, Crook, Steenson, RobinsonVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Damstrom, Eaton, Howe, Rust, Maurer, Lena, Elsmo, McCoy, Warren, Crone, Freeman, Cross, JohnsonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Danielson, Washek, Stewart, Swanson, Obowa, Sullivan, Leabo, Zappa, Moore, Bitzan, Schwarz, WashekOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Dannels, Prunty, Trimmell, Swanson, Brown Garage, Cockerill Zinc Smelter, Dannels Group Photo, Wooten ResidenceWilson County 1910 KS 1910
David Crouse, Mount Pleasant, Mr. J.H. West, Westvill Farm, Mr. Lincoln G. Delano, Kinnickinnick Stock FarmRoss County 1875 OH 1875
David Moore Res, Heterington Hardin Co, F. Korsmeyer, McCartney Res, Grandstaff Res, Pinnell ResIllinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Davis Scioto Valley Farm, View of State Dam on the Scioto, Jos. Hirn and Brother ResidenceRoss County 1875 OH 1875
Davis, Hromidko, Thompson, Nelson, Evermoen, Titera, Gardner, LaFerriere, Graham, Otting, Larson, Hayes, NiellClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Davis, Johnson, Walker, White, Jones, Pierce, Reno, Allen, Hawthorn, FordGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Debner, Crosser, Schwennen, Johnson, Otto, Schwennen, Ebling, Schwennen, Dye, Creeden, ReserButler County 1984 IA 1984
Degerstrom, Marihart, Waletzo, Relander, Sangren, Waletzko, Klingbeil, Krogstad, ThompsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Dennler, Frammelt, Dean, Teel, Trudo, HachClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Diecks, Overboe, Skaro, Kylla, Lindell, Glestad, Roper, Iverson, Aakre, Flaten, Fitschen, Arndt, Redding, BargstenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, JohnsonOsage County 1899 KS 1899
Divine, Sims, Houser, Legg, Francisco, Kincannon, Peck, Pauley, Link, Warren, Marrs, WyattMcDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Doles, Rudel, Gibbs, Gelfius, Halgrimson, Midtbo, Naegeli, Johnson, Handy, Rice, VoldMountrail County 1917 ND 1917
Dostal, Rannow, Sherman, Nowak, Clark, Konerza, Pawlak, Bebo, Wendolck, Jacques, VasekMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Doty Manufacturing Co, Janesville, Harris Manufacturin, Prairie City SeederRock County 1873 WI 1873
Drake Carpet and Furniture Co, Foote Merchant TailorClark County 1896 MO 1896
Drefke, Stowter, Kuehn, Mayo, Nielsen, Greff, Sands, Schilmoeller, Kuhn, Lunders, Meehan, EbelCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Duhn, Gray, Skattebo, Brix, Isakson, Johnson, Jacobsen, Anderson, Golly, Refsell, McQuown, EgelandEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Dumler, Boser, Swaser, Regnell, Rocheleau, Dombovy, Tatro, Rocheleau, Tretter, Litke, Dumprope, Keehr, HayesMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Dvorak, Macho, Smith, Trantina, Wahl, Trout, Wille, Kowalski, Mudick, Cestnik, Macho, Wille, Dusher, TyrellTodd County 1983 MN 1983
E. Gilmore, F. B. Cabeen, John W. Ditto, James DurstonMercer County 1874 IL 1874
E. H. Woolsey, E. E. Artemenko, Nels Roe, Chas. F. Schick, Col. J. E. Hurley, Fanny A. AngellGrant County 1918 ND 1918
E.N. Page, D.S. Zearing, George O DellBureau County 1875 IL 1875
Ebert, Pate, Bolles, Cosgro, Kettering, Lindemann, Jones, Simonsen, Rogers, Somerville, FurmanRed Willow County 1905 NE 1905
Eck, Kautcher, O'Dier, Hughes, Horn, Wilmo, Furnberg, Thomina, Olson, Zimmerman, Ness, Coulter, Wagner, SprayClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ecker, Bruns, Strock, Pedersen, Johannesen, Carlson, Sievers, Coombs, Waldo, Peters, Madsen, Hinkeldey, KernsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Edwards Insurance, Althoff Sales & Service, Bank of Ontario, Black River Country Log Homes, Inc.Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Eidem, Rosenbaum, Helseth, Abraham, O'Connor, Kraakmo, Olson, Larsen, Gunderson, Berg, ForniaUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Eidenschink, Schace, Como, Leitheiser, Hodson, Tinjum, Danielson, Larson, Cornelius, Glenz, HerzogBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Eingson, Harmon, Olson, Nystuen, Bjergo, Groe, Moe, Erickson, Monson, Herth, Knudtson FadnessWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Elbrum, Pipo, Johnson, Mariarity, Siira, Sletto. Olson, Barsness, WilliamsDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Elrod, Landekil, Harvey, Titus, Anderson, Miller Studio, OlsonClark County 1929 SD 1929
Elsing, Enninga, Erlandson, Felt, Feltman, Gerdoo, Goedtke, Good, Gravenhof, Hardekopf, HectorNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Elvers, Englehardt, Eno, Eppler, Erickson, Esmann, Everitt, Falck, Falconer, FangmanClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Ender Residence, Stokes Farm Agency, Crawford, Straub Land, Bowman Mill Co, SwartwoodBowman County 1917 ND 1917
Enebo, Balstad, Hilliard, Underdahl, Klein, Ekeberg, Lomen, Neset, Brinkman, Halland, Juberg, Olson, OnsagerPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Erckenbrack, First National Bank, Fergus Ice Cream Co, Calkins Livery, Battle Lake HouseOtter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Erickson, Benson, Foss, Buck, Boyum, Hanson, Larish, Overby, Strandemo, John, Buckingham, Gunhus, Herrick, KnottGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Erickson, Colbenson, Meldahl, Johnson, Hovland, Chiglo, Ellefson, McLeod, Olstad, Ferden, Dragvold, O'BrienFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Ervin H. Ewell, J.C. Greene, Buffalo, N.Y.Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Esbeck, Mozingo, Petersen, Wittrock, Wiges, HilsabeckAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Evans, Heinemann, Johnson, Elsen, Haywood, Johnson, Waldo, Lamont, Narregang Block, WenzBrown County 1911 SD 1911
Evermoen, Anderson, Orsland, Grover, Mowitt, Larson, Neill, Sharp, Hromidko, Kay, Frank, Knutson, Rafferty, YsenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Fadnes, Wevley, Clausen, Johnson, Schjeldahl, Saquitne, Bjorgo, Selnes, Casterton, Bidne, Tofsrud, Ellingson, WennesWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Faith Bible Chapel, Erickson, Clover Town Hall, Sweno, O'Shea, Olson, Oien, Johnson, TweetClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Farm Pictures - Aakhus, Yuergens, Hedman, Kaupany, Taallerud, Thompson, Jeuch, Langemo, Rudie, MienertPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Farmers & Merchants Bank, Eagle Printing Co, Lauerman Bros, Riverside Drive and ParkMarinette County 1912 WI 1912
Farmers & Merchants Bank, Peshtige National Bank, Wisconsin Land Co, Eating HouseMarinette County 1912 WI 1912
Farmers Exchange Bank of Nebo, Emert Manufacturing Company, Carnegie Public Library, BushPike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Faulstich Bros, Wall & Co Bankers, Gillespie National Bank, Frey Drug Co, Caho Lumber CompanyMacoupin County 1911 IL 1911
Faxon, McKanna, Holland, Elliott, Jessup, Clark, Morrison, Parsons, Harvey, O Brien, Harris, Dickson, Page, Falkenberg, ScottKendall County 1903 IL 1903
Feidt, Feliciano, Fink, Floch, Floberg, Forehand, Fornell, Faust, Evald Frederickson, Ervin Frie, FiisingerBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Felten, Skadeland, Cuthrell, Crane, Kreutz, Otto, AdvertisementCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Fencl, Stika, Pecinovsky, Schmitz, Costello, Lundak, Pitz, Mracek, Bouska, Lickteig, Sogolik, Andera, WeberHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Feragen, Jahennes, Gibson, Molldren, Popelaro, Olen, Janke, Nueske, Rieck, GriffinWaupaca County 1923 WI 1923
Fermers, Heusinkveld, Miller, Hebrink, Tammel, Mandelko, Sikkink, Alden, Bristol Center CemeteryFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Filley, Yentsch, Griffith, Malo, Colee, Lindquist, Coles, Toquam, Buckingham, Mulvihill, Pirrotta, McMartin, KruckebergDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Findlay, Ohio, Church, Court House, Jail, SchoolHancock County 1875 OH 1875
First Baptist, Zion Evangelical, Brethren, St. Leo, Peace United, Kingdom Hall, Eden, Trinirt LutheranPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
First National Bank, Thief River Falls Plumbing & Heating Co, Citizens State Bank, Founet Furniture StoreRed Lake County 1911 MN 1911
Flath, Wierbos, Nosal, Miller, Stoering, Lindenfelser, Wilcox, Wick, Meyer, Milo, Kuhn, Frank, Herrmann, StrollOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Flickiinger, Wesco, DeusherButler County 1875 OH 1875
Floto, Bachman, JohnsonOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Foell, Simonson, Kestel, Vaudt, Lehmann, Hibbs, Diehl, Jesse, Biggins, Anderson, Mueller, Wood, Dichl, Otto, ColeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Foresman, Jorgensen, Ditto, Sunberg, Nelsen, Klmeier, Stevens, Madsen, Heithoff, Johnston, KleverAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Fornengo, Moore, Feldt, Owczynsky, Maurer, Jones, Manuson, Proffit, Owezynsky, Moore, Fornengo, OsgoodPine County 1972 MN 1972
Foss, Linidaas, Engelstad, Satrom, Smith, Kromer, Ulland, Moen, Sande, Holland, Jenson, Kritzberger, Lillebo, GrimsonTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Frank Haskins, Street Scene in Fargo, Postage Stamp Farm, H.F. ChaffeeCass County 1906 ND 1906
Frantz, Swanson, Otto, Anderson, Peters, Camerer, Ehlers, Hix, Ericksen, Glienke, Dierenfield, Coombs, RyherdBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Fred A. Eno, A. Follett, General MunsonLicking County 1875 OH 1875
Freese, Benning, Sherburne, Backer, Mennengo, Hardy, Bolin, Litterer, Forry, Bolin, Dittmer, Backer, ZrostlikButler County 1984 IA 1984
Freng, Fystro, Gran, Greeley, Gunderson, Hacecky, Halvorson, Hanson, Hauck, HaugerYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Friedrich, Hultgren, Swanson, Delbridge, Waldo, Fuecher, Hinkeldey, Kurtzhals, Diischer, Brecher, Kerns, HusmanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Fritz, Cuperus, Brunk, Strouth, Doe, Feeken, Elsing, Duba, Meine, Hieronimus, Engelson, Ponto, Schettler, NewmanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Funk, Lehrke, Latto, Harju, Arola, Schwartz, Rexen, Skaro, HughesBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Fyten, Babcock, Flandreau Santee Sioux Tribe Office, Royal River Casino, Trading Post, Powers Oil Co.Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Gamer, Lepisto, Litzau, Lubitz, Lewis, Quittschreiber, Wilkinson, Illg, Strehlow, Wacker, Bock, Mickelson, SlevinBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Gay, LeBlanc, Nelson, Gilman, Norberg, Zimbrick, Novotny, Knopik, Cecko, Welle, Carlson, HedblomMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Gehl, Otto, Handkopf, Hein, Gustafson, Kunerth, Olsem, Ramerth, Kirchner, Meinders, Haberman, BehrNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Gehling Auction, Shanahan, Graskamp, Pickett, Shanahan, hamann, Schmidt, Fingerson, Kyllo, TrogstadFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Geier, Genske, Gerke, Getter, Gettinger, Giese, Goff, Graber, Graewin, Greeno, Griffin, Gronemus, GrygleskiMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
George Delano, A.S. Gurney, Vay View House, J. S. LucePlymouth County 1879 MA 1879
George L. Jones, Peter Hall, Isaac Hewitt, Milo, Seneca Lake, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
George Leonard, Elisha Delano, Oliver L. Briggs, Geo. ChurchillPlymouth County 1879 MA 1879
George Roos, Buffalo, N.Y.Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Gilbertson, Green, Wells, Lupaccino, Knutson, Mullenberg, O'Neil, Hall, Laufenberg, Knutson, ZwiefelMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Giza, Gjerstad, Bmeiner, Gode, Goligowski, Golnitz, Goodno, Gottfried, Gould, GrandlundTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Glass, Martin, Aho, Koria, Ylimiemi, Neal, Martin, Skoog, Kallinen, Lake, Kangas, Neff, YlitaloBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Glawe, Goings, Grave, Graybill, Groth, Grundmeyer, Gueder, Gulbro, Gull, Hagensick, HakertClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Glenna, Chiglo, Fretland, Countryside Furniture, Rich, Ommen, Topness, Eiken, Bergey, McCabe, Sholes, EricksonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Glestad, Gadient, Meyer, Safe, Lohmann, Schultz, Munson, Swanson, Thoreson, Gunhus, Wanamingo, HoltonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Goos, Goranson, Griffin, Grundmeyer, Gudenkauf, Guetzko, Guthrie, Hamblin, HamblettDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Goplon, Larson, Kunz, Berg, Frayum, Fredrickson, Krause, Kyllo, WestGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Gotvald, Lachinski, Probasco, Miller, Byzewski, Bujarski, Scheibel, Hobson Gift ShopMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Gover, Brown, Renfro, Johndrow, Stark, Lea, CrabtreeSt. Clair County 1905c MO 1905
Grabau, Grebin, Ray, Sikkink, Staupe, Haugerud, Snyder, Ristau, Snyder, Scheevel, Mandelko, GrootersFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Grimsley, Bjerke, Widerski, Nederbo, Roberts, Anderson, Gindorf, Torgerson, Erickson, Dickey, Bjerke, EvjeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Groe, Sorbo, Bjelland, Levorson, Loberg, halvorson, Maher, Boetcher, Knudtson, AbrahamWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Grooters, Ristau, Grabau, Voeltz, Oeltjen, Mensink, Gulch, Mandelko, Conlan, Serfling, Thompson, MarzolfFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Grundmeier, Hustedt, Quirk, Meyer, Otto, Hinkeldey, Weiland, Schmidt, Botcher, Nehring, Thayer, RadkeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Grundy Center Junior High School, Herbert Quick, Palermo, Ralston, Felix, Timothy Christian, Dike, MelroseGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Guetzko, Harrington, Heffernan, Hellman, Helmrich, Herington, Hildebrand, Hill, Hinrichs, HintonDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Gullickson, Overland, Todahl, Fossum, Berhow, Taallerud, Jallo, Gullekson, Holen, Balsad, Jerde, Moen, LindbergPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Gumley, Philips, Fenolio, Dovenport, Harper and Wilson, Burk, Benefield, Joyce, McKinneySebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Gunderson, Ellefson, Saffert, Erickson, McAdams, Hanson, Hellendrung, Rudi, Otto, Lipke, Juve, Damico, KahlBarron County 1978 WI 1978
H. Munro, William Dusenbery, T. Herrling, S. Hounsell, D. Clark, Wm. JacksonFond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
H. Norder, Willmore Children, H. Leo, F. Bringewatt Children, L. Frew, W. Williams, G. Schoenholz, W. Casper, H. CrawfordThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Haahr, Harms, Hinrich, Jacobson, Johnson, King, Lietz, Mahn, Meinking, Mickelson, More, Mosbo, Movall, PetersBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hagen, Hengesteg, Raugebak, Hagn, Butler, Iverson, Bergo, Senne, AldrichWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hagen, Stehn, Kruse, Peters, Nix, Stehn, Kruse, Elk Grove Lutheran Cemetery, Stumo, NelsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hagen, Wiggins, Urdahl, Platts, Sanden, Holstad, Haugen, Henryson, Rowe, Bergo, HogenWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Hall & Son, Michigan Motor Car Sales Co, Buckley BankWexford County 1914 MI 1914
Hall, Michelson, Langve, Nestingen, Hage, Thorson, Ruden, Sveen, Anderso, Bekkedal, Southern, Nelson, Nustad, JaegerVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Halland, Gunderson, Nelson, Barstad, Olson, Vig, Neset, Suedahl, Onsager, Broin, Haug, Enebo, Bingham, FjerstadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hallio, Meller, Park, Smith, Allen, Hunter, File, Davis, Ulmet, Berman, Davidson, Wright, CheimBond County 1900 IL 1900
Hamm Residence, Capelle Residence & Mill, Frauzen, Meggers, Fiebig, Waldo, Andrus, GartmanSheboygan County 1902 Microfilm WI 1902
Hanes, Ketner, Kuhlman, Smelser, Doyeto, Bagland, Gooch, Looman, Fox, Wilkinson, Oster, BeverKiowa County 1913 OK 1913
Hanneman, Maack, Harvego, Opsahl, Ison, Danielson, Langfeld, Larson, Danielson, Heggen, HonrudWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Hansen, Betting, Wiersma, Kupka, McAllister, Meewes, Hawn, Miller, Craven, Venengo, TerrallGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Hansen, Southerton, Waletzko, Christensen, Tietz, Thennis, Johnson, Mach, Borglund, Newman, Hammer, BatesPine County 1972 MN 1972
Hanson, Coe, Delaney, Griffin Construction Co, G G G Inc.Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hanson, Hustad, Hiemstra, Sandve, Forsell, Prigemeier, Schullo, Walin, Zappetillo, Carlson, Green, NielsenBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Johnson, Kyllo, Larish, Maisel, McDonald, Peters, Peterson, Tonga, Overby, Benson, Schultz, GunhusGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hanson, Rudell, Pipo, Simar, Bullick, Elk Lake Town HallGrant County 1996 MN 1996
Hanson, Toso, Burns, Jorgenson, Lindahl, Pierson, Jordre, Medhus, Orseth, Gilbertson, Arnston, OlsonBenson County 1929 ND 1929
Harbour, Richeson, Johnston, Tenney, Yates, Loffer, Cable, Wise, Costolo, Faulkner, Holston, Hussey, BeebeShelby County 1900 OH 1900
Harding, Davis, Cherry, Oringderff, Carter, Hurt, Hopingardner, Wingo, Moore, Reynolds, FooteHarper County 1910 OK 1910
Heinz, Hennes, Heuring, Bucholtz, Sporlein, Tretter, Lanners, Brisk, Golombecki, Valesano, BrownMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Hellman, Lyon, Kutter, Berscheit, Kerzman, Arnzen, Holm, Boucher, Johnson, Costello, BrinkmanTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Hemmeter, Albro, Gray, McDowell, Hart, Phillips, Croft, Hendrickson, AsireMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Henagin, Henry, Gross, Neraasen, Johnson, Probasco, Wall, Blake, Preimesberger, Drengson, Schauning, Strait, ZakMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hendrickson, Anderson, Keranen, Huwe, Hellkamp, Latto, Harju, Nayet, Lake, Makinen, HoyhtyaBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Hendrickson, Bestor, Mandelko, Heusinkveld, Mandelko, Scheevel, Broadwater, Bowen, Junge, WhlenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Henrickson, Mathsen, Olson, Hanson, Engen, Evenson, Henrickson, Vanyo, Nelson, Mathsen, BabinskiPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Henry, Allen, Sharp, Coates, Wilson, Kitchen, Climer, Campbell, Jones, Trumbo, Miranda, JonesClark County 1894 OH 1894
Hentich, Duda, Weitemier, Asmus, Spandl, Carlson, Ludwig, Skillings, Ellis, Sadlo, Martinek, Ellis, LineTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Herbig, Chambers, Stobo, Fields, Waggoner, Loter, Scofield, Sallee, Cassingham, Carson, HutchinsKay County 1910 OK 1910
Hershberger, Glenna, Bremseth, Lawstuen, Bergey, Chiglo, Eiken, Storhoff, DanielsonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hervey, Dukek, Friberg, Chesley, Larson, Carter, Russell, Holm, Nordlund, Dewey, Stormo, Voxland, Rusten, ShampClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hill, Carlson, Howard, Kirkeby, Hjersjo, Holmstronm, Wiesner, Anderson, Prime, Miller, KarlgaardBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Hinseth, Halvorson, Eide, Christensen, Liobo, Jensen, Anderson, Nielson, Brown, Lee, Sletton, Satrum, NelsonYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Historical - Waldo, Wall, Buckingham, Hinkeldey, Erickson, Gustafson, Bloom, Liebsch, SieversBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hochstetler, Holland, Holm, Holmer, Howard, Hruby, Huntley, Huso, Impola, Ingvalson, Jacobs, JacobsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Hoehno, Hoepfner, Hofer, Holdern, Holtz, Holtzman, Hooper, Hope, Horan, Howard, HughesFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Hoelscher, Kilanowski, Tyrell, Perish, John, Godding, Sadlo, Hauer, Lee, Dorosh, Miles, Tepley, BergsTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Hoff, Vanyo, Berg, Doda, Elbinger, Hoselton, Grabanski, Hoselton, Dayea, PeppinPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hoffe, Moen, Jerde, Sheridan, Rasmussen, Jallo, Gullekson, Sulerud, Lehmann, NoltePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hoffman, Gross, Thomas, Pettey, Vanderpoel, Okroi, Melhouse, Weddel, Probasco, Lauda, CrottyMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Hoffman, Larson, Skogman, Watts, Johnnsen, St Peters Catholic, Bowman Lumber Co, StoenUnion County 1910 SD 1910
Hoffman, Townsend, Heyde, Baiar, Jones, Burpo, Hale, Taylor, Denison, DavisWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Hoffman, Townsend, Heyde, Baiar, Jones, Burpo, Hales, Mitchell, Denison, Taylor, Davis, SchaferWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Hoffman, Virnig, Crotty, Thomas, Buschle, Probasco, Edwards, Henagin, HuschleMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Hoie, Klemmetsen, McIntosh, Knutson, Bramwell, Miller, Brazee, Boe, Hromidko, Ad - Pallet MinnesotaClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Holm, Lindberg, Klasse, Thorson, Cotnell, Cairns, Aasen, Lillegard, Palmer, Trego, Larson, Zion Lutheran ChurchClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Holmes, Aarestad, Helstern, Ladd, Guenther, Pepowski, Johnson, Waite, Johnson, Feliciano, Crotteau, SnowbankBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Holo, Formo, Olson, Dunbar, Furnreneas, Hecker, Gunderson, Buchholz, Sonstebo, Hanson, Larson, FranzeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Holt Lumber Co, Lehner & Lehner Attorneys, Tyrrell Lawyer, Falls Manufacturing Co, Hall Abstract OfficeOconto County 1912 Microfilm WI 1912
Holt, Haugerud, Levorson, Thompson, Richeson, Medders, Silver Lake Cemetery, Sorbo, Rasmusson, DahlbyWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Holt, Pederson, Isabel, Peden, Mazeson, Asquith, Buo, Behrens, Miller, SchneiderCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Hon. D. B. Johnson, Rev. John Pichler, Greno, J. E. Bernard, Shawnee Mission School, Antioch Church, J. W. MorrowJohnson County 1874 KS 1874
Hoppe, Paschke, Swenson, Turner Sand & Gravel, Breckenridge Lumber Co, Barnesville Farmers Elevator CoWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Horace N. Johnson, John Costello, St. Joseph's Catholic ChurchWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Horne, Huber, Hunt, Hurd, Ingram, Jenssen, Jirak, Joebgen, Johnson, Junko, Kellogg, Kerian, Kleiss, KlimeshChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Horstman, Wegner, Otto, Fasching, Hackenkamp, Hanson, First Federal BankMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Howe, Johnson, Rye, Siebert, Ferden, Gudmundson, Howe, Dammen, Mattson, Lea, Chiglo, Jenson, MoranFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Howe, Schlosser, Dunham, McLeod, Christopherson, Nielson, Lowe, McNulty, Martyn, Gray, Sando, HammerMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Hromidko, Blazek, Hoie, Fultz, Merschman, Coyle, Olson, Davis, Erickson, Nelson, Bellefy, Measchman, AndersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hudson, Bear, Slife, Davis, Evans, Wilson, Mumbert, Williamson, Tovey, Slife, Zachgo, Vanderpoorten, BirelineIroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Huffman, Risvold, Noll, Bertness, Simon, Larson, Thompson, Simon, Mosbo, Anderson, Reese, Nelson, Yoes, NealBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hughes, Coons, Schuo, Harman, Pontius, BurkeWyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Huse, James, Mellor, Pestal, Kuhn, Jones, Philleo, Kohl, DeanWayne County 1918 NE 1918
Huso, Jahnke, Dickey, Kohler, Colten, Malvick, Fagerlile, Pusarik, Rodewald, Brown, Rosell, GerbertBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Huso, Lethenstrom, Jacobson, Anderson, Rosell, Rodewald, Cartwright, Holm, Hendrikson, AnglinBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Hustad, Riebe, Ricci, Ostrum, Ginger, Berg, Ramallo, Matton, Sutherland, Bunnell, Blume, Cimfl, Friess, TyvollBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Huwe, Kako, Nordby, Thompson, Pederson, Bertram, Keranen, Lund, All Areas Welding CoBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Ihnen, Ling, Sather, Onken, Garms, Mohns, Smith, Place, Oelke, Hammer, Sodemann, Ponto, Holder, GarmsJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Ilgen, Wielenberg, Pallow, Costello, Eggerth, Griep, Schloegel, Roering, Berscheit, FuechtmannTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Illinois Central Station, Spiller, No 111 Shaft of Peabody Coal Co, Feurer, Newton, Becker, SternsWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Irving Hanson, William Larson, Charles Fargo, Irving Hanson, Elnar Wiken, Vern Fairly, Patricia Walters, Harlin Nelson, Carroll FairleyClay County 1968 SD 1968
Irwin, Raasch, Reno, Muller, Metzger, Bumsted, McKee, Huff, Mattheis, DinklaCass County 2003 IA 2003
Isabella County State Bank, Fester Furniture & Hardware Co, Isabella County Enterprise, Normal Drug & Book StoreIsabella County 1915 MI 1915
Iverson, Grovdahl, Wilson, Hugstad, Houkaas, Severson, Johnson, Sandeno, Boetner, FiksenDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Iwers, Claussen, Paulsen, Meewes, Schwitzer, Syring, Franco, Struck, Ackermann, Bannick, Schlunsen, Dresselhaus, HeinemannCedar County 1901 IA 1901
J. Fleischer, T.W. O Brien, Joseph J. Embrey, Levi Bowman, George KishlerPerry County 1875 OH 1875
J. P. Watson, John Lemon, Benjamin G. Taliaferro, Francis R. Manning, Joseph Pitman, John MorrisMercer County 1874 IL 1874
J.F. Finley, Francis White, Gerge Hirst, Fred Rieso, Louis SunkelSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
J.N. Crago, Jacob ShriverGreene County 1876 PA 1876
J.W. Lingo, G.W. Sausser, Geo W. Carey, EgbertWarren County 1875 OH 1875
Jackson County - Petroglyphs near Leo, Boone Rock ShelterOhio State 1915 Archeological Atlas OH 1912
Jacobi, Jacobs, Jacobsen, Jaeger, Jargo, Jebsen, Johnson, Jordan, JostClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Jandro, Groth, Carlson, Elmdale Creamery Asso., Home Oil & Heating, Bob Holmen Oil, Wm. A. Koehn, Erickson FarmMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Jandro, Mackrill, Gehler, Pierson, Lombard, Holmstrom Realty, Solies, Inc., Blomberg Construction, OlsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Jane Loveless Residence, Farm, James R. Dye, Dickinson Block, Wahoo, NemahaNebraska State Atlas 1885 NE 1885
Jendro, Lange, Grams, Swanson, Sobiech, Staricka, Sobiech, Frie, Pepin, Primus, YurczykMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Jensen, Pizzala, Groom, Rosell, Erickson, Albertson, Larson, Huso, Felker, Wallace, Holm, Huso, VarebergBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jepson, Kako, Kangas, Keranen, Keranen, Kimball, King, Kivi, Kohler, KoriaBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jeriel Wilday, Daniel Waldo, Stock Farm, Store, Residence, Morgan CountyMorgan County 1872 IL 1872
Jno. F. Crowe, Chas P. McCune, Jos. M. O SheaFranklin County 1878 MO 1878
Johansen, Mellegaard, McGillick, Westergaard, Morrison, Lee, Hanson, Fystro, Healy, Morken, Pearson, LarsenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
John & Lanora Janssen, Irene, Janice, East Friesland Church, Rev. Lee Feero, John H. Van Loh, LindamonGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
John Dirgo, Hans Reimers, John Albrecht and John Senn ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
John Marendo, John L. Murphy, I. L. Steinberg, Richard HillBureau County 1916 IL 1916
Johnson, bellows, Bisaillon, Koons, Sangl, Maranell, Lueck, Chonko, Schreiber, Bisaillon, Stinar, Dykstra, SchreiberJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Clynch, Costello, Praska, Chihak, Shatek, Throndson, KubikHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Johnson, Crego, YoungKane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Johnson, Jonason, Liabo, Moen, Solen, Eide, Jensen, Hovden, Rokne, Strunk, Vaith, Christinasen, MikkelsonYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Johnson, Jones, Junker, Junko, Kahn, Kaiser, Kalvig, KammeyerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Johnson, Langemo, Rustad, Faldet, Rolf, Edwards, Moan, Quam, SennPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Lea, Polzin, Mensink, Craper, Chiglo, Gingerich, Peterson, Hershberger, VanderplasFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Johnson, Michelson, Wasko, foth, Wilhelm, Svoboda, Erickson, Hanson, Lindstrand, Lev, Schreiber, Wahl, JonesJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Mundt, Williams, Taricco, Greve, Stanton, Granholm, Watson, WallaceNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Johnson, Nevin, Tyvoll, Johnson, Schullo, Frie, Catlin, Fox, Peluf, Miller, Becker, MaasBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Paulson, Jante, Nelson, Kaplan, Kaune, Trotman, Busho, Hartsook, Engler, BensonSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Joice, Sion Lutheran Cemetery, St. Patrick's Catholic, Elk Creek Wildlife, Harms, Bergo, Arneson, Steele, Davis, MasonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Jones, Garms, Mohns, Frodermann, Smith, Hutton, Ponto, VonHoldt, Sather, Onken, Bosma, HansenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Jones, White, Cannon, Tuttle, Timm, Whitham, Warner, Dennis, Smith, Breezley, Moore, McFerren, Block, Yoho, PageVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Jordet, Hawkinson, Murto, Olson, Rydl, Dahlsten, Lockerby, Rock Creek School, Kick, JohnsonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Joseph Colenso, William T. Falconer, Henry N. Hunt, Wells and Whitcomb's Foundry and Machine ShopChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Joseph Duchac & Co, International Hoist Co, Morse & Tradewekk Co, Antigo Hardware CoLanglade County 1913 WI 1913
Joseph Guitner, J.C. Noe, J.B. Powell, Franklin, Truro, ColumbusFranklin County and Columbus 1872 OH 1872
Joseph J. Renfro, Joel J. VarnerMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Joseph Kelso, B.F. MyersTazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Joseph Longinotto, L.D. JarrardMiddlesex County 1876 NJ 1876
Julia B. Finney Dormitory, College of Idaho, Washington School, Oregon Short Linne, Van Buren, A. J. Rockwood, Henry DickmanCanyon County 1915 ID 1915
Just, Jutz, Kaiser, Kako, Morris, Kallinen, Karkinen, Karanen, Kernane, Kiehl, Kimball, Klarer, Klemetson, KnudsenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Just, Kangas, Kimball, Klasen, Korpi, Kruger, Laine, Latto, Lehmann, Lindblom, Longfors, LubitzBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Kahoka Lumber & Coal Co, Martins Jewelry Store, Trump Grocer, Vandolah & Son, Stauffers Cottage HotelClark County 1896 MO 1896
Kallenbach, Gulickrud, DeMars, Hunt, Nordhagen, Hansen, Kemlo, Young, Tuttle, Thunberg, Dwyer, SnyderBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Keehr, Kowalzek, Froelich, Reese, Hayes, Tatro, Fleischhacker, Poser, Reese, SwaserMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Keise, Pike, Burns, Irwin, Lerseth, Wilken, Schulz, Cantin, Smith, Pranke, Sommervold, Shanker, Kraakmo, NystromUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Kemper, Garst, Colclo, Stamen, Grube, Trowbridge, Haselton, Steel, FlenkerCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Kenyon High School, Red Wing, Wanamingo, Goodhue, Cannon Falls, Pine Island, Stordahl, Minneolo, ImmanuelGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Keranen, Donated, Laulainen, Huwe, Lake, Bjerke, Aho, Skoog, Hillukka, Logan, Leske, Brown, Keranen, NordbyBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Keyt & Sons, Rockford Wall Plaster Co, Walsh Bottling Works, Schumann Piano Co, Rockford Abstract CoWinnebago County 1905 IL 1905
Kimmer, Marr, woods, Moudry, Mohs, Hyke, Meyer, Mayo, Connolly, Bruening, RomanHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Kingseed, Russell, Trego, Wagner, Studevant, Hess, Benjamin, Robertson, WilliamsShelby County 1900 OH 1900
Klasse, Stormo, Hervey, Larson, Lofthus, Thompson, Young, Lindberg, Aasen, Thorson, GarlandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Kleinvachter, Schloegl, Courier, Brinkman, Berscheid, Hellmann, Ahrens, Trixco, Winter, Brake, DolenceTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Klingsporn, Krause, Kusilek, Kyllo, Larson, Lee, Lexvold, Lindahl, Lindell, Lohmeyer, LokenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Knatterud, Nybo, Kelly, Snore, Fowler, Hahn, Benson, Gilbertson, Lindahl, Johnson, Woyen, BlegenBenson County 1910 ND 1910
Knox School, Citizens State Bank, Hazel Mercantile Co, Braaten Residence, Mandt Residence, Dahl FamilyRed Lake County 1911 MN 1911
Koerner, Bo, Huntley, Scherzer, Rodewald, Hanson, Laney, Malvick, Jacobson, Albertson, Enget, RosingBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Koerner, Huso, Halverson, Malvick, Erickson, Husarik, Haugen, Berberich, Fagerlie, Rosing, KiehlBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Koleno, Urness, Wendland, Stenat, Meier, Steege, Wendt, Mikes, Matke, Shutte, DeVries, RoweChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Koliha, Larson, Livrance, Lund, Mandelko, Markegard, Markham, Matson, McBride, McCallson, McKayFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Kolpack, Steinke, Lehman, Schardt, Hutchins, Schenk, Mogensen, Curtis, Martens, Floo, Matz, Zander, GermundsonShawano County 1911 WI 1911
Korkowski, Thoennes, Schmidt, Stariha, Hockert, Danelke, Otto, Carlson, Hopfner, Leidermann, Bitzan, Kuhn, Woida, CarlsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Koskela, Koski, Latto, Lehrke, Lindbom, Longfors, Lubitz, Luckason, Lund, Mack, Makela, MakiBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Koth, Huseman, Joslin, Tiefenthaler, Sangwin, Wiley, Haake, Fahr, Hinkeldey, Otto, Ohlson, DoxtadCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Koth, Kai, Clymens, Simonsen, Peterson, Winterhof, Kuhn, Reineke, Tiefenthaler, Otto, Haake, MillerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Koth, Kraft, Kraklio, Kreinbring, Kroemer, Krogh, Krutzfeld, KurthCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Kraft, Just, Hergert, Riebe, Friess, Wallin, Tyvoll, Balllmer, Berg, Sutherland, Tappon, Schullo, BellefeuilleBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kramar, Desilets, Koto, Knudsvig, Lamb, Webb, Pratt, Jevnager, Fisher, Anderson, Frohmader, Killion, AlmquistMcHenry County 1910 ND 1910
Kramer, Krominga, Krull, Krumviede, Kruse, Kucko, Landers, Lebeck, LeerhoffButler County 2000 IA 2000
Krause, Bjugan, Schindeldecker, Kylio, Quast, Berguarn, Odegaard, Frederickson, Glestad, Swanson, LundellGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Kreitman, Czech, OHotto, Suszka, Fritz, Peka, Oleson, Sobiech, Liebsch, Opatz, Schuett, Hanfler, Sutton, KreitmanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kringle, Kucko, Kuehndorf, Kuhl, Kuhn, Kunesh, Kunkel, Kurschner, Kuula, LaBlanc, Ladd, LammersBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kruger, Erickson, Temlitz, Wasko, Nelson, Temlitz, Vancura, Cholick, Michelson, Lev, Bellows, Ehlers, SchreiberJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Kruger, Obermoller, Carillon Handbell Choir, Nelson, Sommerfield, Marco, Pederson, Schmitz, McCarvel, BehrendsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kruse, Burken, Mommsen, Jargo, Mussmann, Randolph, Hamrighausen, Peasley, Murke, Petersen, Schepler, WilkeClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kuhn, Radke, Kay, Lewis, Simonsen, Hinkeldey, Fahr, Tiefenthaler, Rath, Huseman, Buenger, Otto, Rohlk, HinkeldeyCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kuhn, Wright, Edwards, Cutsforth, Stesnisk, Moss, Otto, Snowbank, Novotay, Schramski, Glaser, AndersonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
L. Rambo, Cass, Walnut Grove, Wilkes E. BozmanMuskingum County 1875 OH 1875
L. Spohn, L. Magnus, L. Magnus & Grandchildren, A. Loontjer, W. Posvar Family, M. Lulko, S. Meyer, R. Eickmann, J. AtenhanThayer County 1976 NE 1976
L.S. Waldo, A. Crittenden, S.C. Crafts, C.H. Smith, Clark Sweet, Joel F. ParksJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Laager, Dickinson, Cisco, Allen, Bohnhoff, Neitzel, Berg, RondorfClark County 1906 WI 1906
Lacour, Bernier, Harvey, Dejno, Bergeron, McElroy, Gingras, Robinson, Rubesch, Klinger, King, Polzin, HrdlickaChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lakefield Fire, Ponto, Fetcho, Lakefield Hotel, Pohlman, Harries, Atz, Mundt, Walsh, Christopher, PigmansJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lakso, Burgess, Irons, Stenberg, Lohman, Klemek, CichyOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lamb, Roper, Witt, Logan, Fleming, Bergo, Steffenhagen, Quell, Kiester, Onnolee, Crow, StumpfGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Lamott, Fiecke, Hausladen, Davidson, Otto, Klapotz, HorstmanMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Langemo, Ferden, Randall, Rolf, Bergman, Brua, Gundyson, Simonson, Anderson, Ralston, Epema, Nelson, RamsePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Langemo, Larsen, Leese, Lexvald, Wobig, Lexvold, Lindell, Linton, Kenneth, Loken, Lomen, Luebke, Lunde, LundellGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Lanske, Dukowitz, Faber, Smith, Mammengo, Peterson, Lucas, Etzler, Kronenberg, Sams, Killian, MorseTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Larsen, Clark, Flint, Jorgensen, Kenowski, Jensen, Casper, Sorensen, Kyllo, Klein, Kyllo, Stattrud, Sorensen, PetersenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Larson, Trudo, Morarend, Kainz, Hummel, Schmidt, Merlin, Walter, Kintzle, Medberry, Meyers, LenthClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Latto, Farlee, Kako, Latto, Nelson, Hiltunen, Schwartz, Harju, Luedke, Farlee, RixenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Latto, Stearns, Burlingame, Meeks, Breitbach, Pachel, Tretbar, Wenisch, RittsBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Laubach, Harden, Romoser, Stewart, Romine, Wilson, Marek, Huber, Funson, Munro, Singmaster, HitchcockWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Le Couteulx St. Mary's Institution for the Instruction of Deaf Mutes, Buffalo, N.Y.Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Lee, Remmen, Hanson, Riggle, Lage, Kohler, Romero, Kohler, Thorson, Dibley, Dahlberg, ThompsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Leis, Langrud, Larson, Lasko, Leer, LanglandMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Leis, Lenser, Leider, Likely, Lindley, Linenberg, Loe, Luckasson, Lupacchino, Lyden, MackMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Leitch, Rovelstad, Barry, Larson, Pederson, Kolstad, Bjornstad, Jacobson, Haukebo, Thiel, ScramstadOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lenarz, Schiele, Miessner, Dickhoff, Hockert, Nelson, Revering, Hagedorn, Brede, Green, Koep, Otto, Danelke, MoriartyDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Leopold, Richardson, Salzwedel, Oelke, Baaso, Knudson, Brakke, Schypper, Paschke, Anschutz, SchmidtJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lethenstrom, Erickson, Kolbo, Koerner, Kaatz, Jacobson, Shodean, Jensen, Larson, Wills, ViethsBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Lewis & Kessinger, Carlinville National Bank, Sonnemann, Burgdorff & Bro, Interurban Lunch RoomMacoupin County 1911 IL 1911
Liddane, Spolum, Ritter, Komisky, Bailey, Greeno, Hartley, Noth, WallermanMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Lindrooth, Corrigan, Wolf, Hopkins, Lovejoy, DeRiemer, Fink, Igo, Marquardt, Miles, JohnsonSpink County 1909 SD 1909
Lindstrom, Timm, Nimino, Castleberg, Heitman, Reinhardt, Reick, Parker, Quarberg, Olson, Schultz, SebarrBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Ling, Baumgard, Hansen, Onken, Bosma, Ponto, Hartzell, Childs, Griese, Garms, VonHoldt, DuitsmanJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Loberg, Bjorlie, Henderson, Dahlen, Loberg, Arneson, Groe, Brua, Torkelson Brua, Klabo, Iverson, Dahl, HagenWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Loga, Benson, Lien, Lentz, Dexter, Schullo, Papenfuss, Scribner, Nelson, Neuell, Middendorp, Wagner, SnittlerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Lorenz, Herzog, Petersen, Capko, VanHeel, Pellbaum, Lashinski, Schultz, CzechMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Louisburg, Stanton, Wea PO, Fontana, Old MaryvilleMiami County 1878 KS 1878
Lueck, Norman, Robelstad, Thompson, Haukebo, Klawitter, Sundby, UnderwoodOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Luinenburg, Luing, Luitjens, Lupkes, Lynn, Madison, Marco, Martinson, Matthiesen, Mauch, McCready, McCuenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lundell, Lorentz, Seko, Mouw, Prink, Johnson, Safe, Anderson, Iverson, CarlsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Lundgren, Lone Tree Apiary, Kyes Hogs, Hord Grain Co, Peters Residece, Peck Farm, Condell FarmMerrick County 1917 NE 1917
Lygtebo, Feuerstein, Schnee, Bestge, Ross, Brown, Crawford, Fleischman, Gunderson, Rusche, Annis, DietzeKingsbury County 1929 SD 1929
M. P. Trumbo, W. W. Crumpton, Cottage Grove Place, Dayton, Freedom, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Macho, Thies, Cortoran, Bye, Opheim, Olson, Reierson, Carver, Helgaas, Kortan, Hanson, Henney, Ameberg, HaugomPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Mackliet, Ackerman, Wilson, Richards, Davis, Martin, Daniels, Hungate, Nervig, Aune, Shawgo, Shields, Moore, ToddWhitman County 1910 WA 1910
Madson, Lashinski, Schultz, Woidyla, Biniek, Colosino, Czech, Krottoschinsky, Biniek, WaletskiMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Maine 1884 Picturesque Scenes Illustration - Eastport, Westport, Campobello, Grand MananMaine 1884 Picturesque Scenes Illustration - Eastport, Westport, Campobello, Grand Manan ME 1884
Malenke, Marco, Martin, Matthiesen, McCready, Mcnab, Meester, Meyerdirk, Middagh, Murphy, NelsonNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Mandelko, Conlan, O'Connor, Grooters, Britton, Scheevel, Olson, VandeZande, Means, Schmidt, Aug, StaupeFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Maninga, Hallikainen, Skaro, Maki, Wehmas, Lehrke, Schwartz, Kuismi, Ollanketo, Schwartz, HarvataBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Maninga, Wehmas, Kumala, Pollack, Ylitalo, Makinen, Sundheim, Berens, Kendall, Kendall, SkaroBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Marco, Martinson, Matthiesen, McCarvel, McCullough, McNab, Meester, Meyeraan, MiddaghNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Marco, Sampson, Wiertzema, Neugebaue, Drietz, Good, Perry, Burnham, Carnahan, Schroeder, Doeden, BryngelsonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Marentich, Fick, Dando, Bruggeman, Schwiesow, Schultz, Dellwood Park, Soldiers Widows HouseWill County 1909 to 1910 IL 1910
MARK SEEMAN 'THE ATLAS GUY', Ask, Samson, Horn, Ness, Zimmerman, Wilmo, Klema, Bjerke, LeeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Marraccino, Young, Jessie, Schaitel, Woodworth, Hendricks, Johnson, Shawley, Culpitt, Mattson, KlinkenbergMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Martin, Raper, Donahoo, Schwebach, Draper, Guthridge, Drefke, Fuhrman, Winkers, Westphal, Bennink, LaursenCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Martini, Ahlgren, Komppa, Schwartz, Lake, Olson, Hendrickson, Aho, Frith, Pauly, Sharp, Nelson, HoyhtyaOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Martinson, Schmitt, Hanson, Bakken, Kiehl, Anderson, Hass, Ding, Ellsworth, Langerud, Huso, FroyslandBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Massey, Edwards, Burtenshaw, Sockisch, Bley, Schaao, Douglass, Steuernagel, CurtisCass County 1899 IL 1899
Mathaha, Bengesteg, Nelson, Holstad, Tenold Town, Stumo, Heaford, Johnson, KruseWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Matthias, Schumacher, Wiltsie, Pipho, Bruns, Niemann, Kuhn, Petersen, Koeling, Cusick, Poock, SchmidtBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Maukgren, Berg, Hartzman, Often, Erickson, Levy, Franko, Hefty, Just, Zappa, Adascheck, Schullo, HinchmanBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Mauser, Krause, Kestel, Foell, McCoy, Edwards, Nickolisen, Herpst, Diehl, Morenz, Fagan, Otto, HelmanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
McEachron Co, Oconto Land Co, Union Manufacturing Co, Liegrois Farm Implements, Peterson BrothersOconto County 1912 Microfilm WI 1912
McGrane, Tank, Sertro, Boldt, Bernholz, Wurr, Metzgar, Baumhover, Timmerman, BakerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
McGregor, Fox, Green, Germo, Hultengren, Crane, Just, More, Porter, Wingen, Sperlich, Miller, RobinsonBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
McKee, Johnson, Danielson, Pegram, Sveeggen, O'Connell, Wevik, Andrews, Kraakmo, Ronning, Christensen, StromUnion County 1966 SD 1966
McKenna, Meseck, Meyer, Mickelson, Miller, Mills, Mohn, Moore, Morrow, Mosbo, Mueller, Nathan, NealBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Medek, Stachovich, Eystad, Girtz, Fredrick, Jandro, Jabas, Hanson, Knutson, Evangelical Lutheran Church-1905Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Melhus, Skaro, Overland, Hjermstad, Flaten, Aakre, Peters, Voth, Lang, Ellingboe School 1930Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Mellby, Meat Markets, Oen Mercantile Company, Newbuty & Co, Hazel Mercantile Co, Hotel OgahmahRed Lake County 1911 MN 1911
Meyer, House, Schroeder, Carroll, Gilchrist, Munro, O'Neil, Lage, Pohlmann, Lage, Miekley, Meier, BruchmannScott County 1905 IA 1905
Meyer, Jaffers, Strouth, Sieve, Doe, Engelson, Schettler, Mulder, Feit, Fritz, Bents, Ponto, Newman, Meinder, BurkardNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Michel, Otto, Perkins, Reinhart, Schmitz, Thomas, Tibbals, Peterson, VoteHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Michelson, Hanson, Erickson, Luke, Mosley, Pavelka, Fricke, Majerus, Walsh, Pavelko, MacekJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Miersma, Johnson, Miersmo, Mollema, Petersen, Moeller, Brinkmeyer, Johnson, Smith, VanBeek, Thomssen, SchulzePipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Mikkelson, Owens, Larson, Maus, Forbregd, Schuluender, Jenc, Thimmesh, Brunton, Dealejandro, FicknessTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Mill, Hanson, Matthews, Giles, Kendall, Buckley, Ritzgibbons, Wiggins, Donahoo, HubbardRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Miller, Chadwick, Weltner, Lytle, Hyde, Huskins, Winter, Miley, Neiswanger, Eichelberger, Berdo, RossWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Miller, Duncan, Westbrook, Hardin, Thompson, Lewis, Letts, Wapello, MuscatineLouisa County 1917 IA 1917
Miller, Eli, Rudolph, Meyer, Barclay, Lechiko, Christensen, Perlinger, Keehr, Hillman, Probasco, FaustMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Miller, Hillcrest Sawmill, Niven, Glenna, Sorum, Chiglo, Johnson, EikenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Miller, Knutson, Otto, Amundson, Hoegger, Hazelberg, Damico, Raven, Nottom, Holten, Deutsch, Wolf, BrondstadBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Mills, Langemo, Rauk, Kispert, Emerson, Schmidt, Flom, Wille, Stanko, Luebke, Finnesgaad, Musgjerd, Rapp, FlomGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Milnor Auten and Co, Kinder Stock FarmMadison County 1873 Microfilm IL 1873
Mindrum, Starry, Whipple, Lennartz, Kerr, Haaker, Thomson, Schlepen, VanSchepen, Engebo, Hellmen, Goebel, KerrPine County 1972 MN 1972
Mitchell Steam Laundry, Mitchell Printing Co, Colvin OfficeDavison County 1901 SD 1901
Moeller, Timmsen, Leach, Scott, Fitzer, Leach, Meyer, DeWufl, Otto, Shuger, PaulsenCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Moen, Moen Truck Line, Moen, Historic Moen Home, Cooper Tires, Johns Amoco, Johns ApcoYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Molus, Monnier, Monson, Moore, Moran, Morris, Mosier, Motzko, Mrozek, Mudgett, Mueller, NelsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Monson, Bensen, Knudtson, Roesler, Long, Anderson, Olson, Glass, Juno, Varick, Mamie and JuliannaCass County 1906 ND 1906
Monson, Mowitt, Murray, Nederbo, Roberts, Nelson, Ness, Netland, Norby, Nordlund, O'BryanClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Moore, Lewis, Obowa, Nelsen, Holo, Rubink, Leitch, Sumstad, Holo, Olson, Lund, Dunbar, JacobsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Morris, Guetzko, Gansemer, DeMoss, Bonert, Steger, Hill, Steger, Sands, GuetzkoDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Morris, Peebles, Johnson, Vlotho, Hammond, Nuoffer, Edwards, Van Der Hamm, Quigley, Dealy, Wing, Sherman, BlackSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Mosbo, Risvold, Genson, Larson, Noll, Thompson, Anderson, Willmaack, Anderson, Reese, Fries, Hill, Jones, HillBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Moschell Motors, 1985 Tornado, Sibson, Schmit, Ristesund, Stevenson, French, Van De WeteringMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Motl, Motzko, Muckala, Mudek, Muellner, Mumm, Neidhardt, Nelson, Newburg, NibbeTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Mueller, Lewey, Nicholson, Nilges, Ohrt, Oltrogge, Osborn, Pagel, Pavelec, Peters, Pipho, Platte, PoockBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Murphy, Olsen, Kyndesen, Rothe, Peluso, Hoffman, Munch, Wiemann, Paulsen, Peluso, Murphy, Rydl, KroghAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Myhres, Steen, Wiener, Nelson, Engstrom, Linden, Lundberg, Pederson, Osten, Abendano, Bakken, SteenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Myllykangas, Kiehl, Kimball, Kjellberg, Klarer, Komresky, Munson, Kako, Kozitka, Laine, Langerur, LarsenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Myres, Costello, Shappel, Brye, Peterson, Fishes, MorellMason County 1904 MI 1904
N. N. Ravlin, S. B. Hayes, J. W. Prichard, G. O Raymond, Wm. Fredrick, George DaubermanKane County 1872 IL 1872
Nebergall, Niemeyer, Norton, Oldham, Oldorf, Olsen, Osborn, Otto, Overbaugh, OvesenCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Neff, Syslo, Johnson, Ketelsen, Wilhelm, Kurt, Biddle, Whitman, Elias, Wieck, Bousselot, Petersen, OlsonClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Nelson Store, Siren Lumber Co, Olson Confectionery Store, Hanson Residence & BarnsBurnett County 1915 Microfilm WI 1915
Nelson, Ninkeldey, Nyborg, Olson, Onken, Pavelko, Petersen, Place, Phoehn, PohlmanJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Nelson, Otting, Thompson, Hanson, Archibald, Mathison, Westrum, Bjerke, Cassibo, Illies, Ramsrud, Chesley, FisherClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Nelson, Petermier, Breitbach, Olson, Ilgen, Kitzman, Arnzen, Roske, Miller, Friedrichs, Costello, Loken, DolenceTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Nelson, Reese, Mosbo, Sewalson, Larson, Reese, Grodahl, Nelson, Gidley, Ness, Pitts, Axdahl, Wellmerlling, SiefkenBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Nelson, Tretter, Orton, Bednark, Boser, Litke, Ahlers, Kapus, Virnig, Tatro, Rocheleu, Walsh, Dumprope, WoitallaMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Neske, Bachmann, Kepler, Jepson, Elijah, Aho, Arnold, Heimark, Kunz, DeGroat, Jepson, NelsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
New York Rancho, L. FossYuba County 1879 CA 1879
News Block, Lutz Residence, Halleck & Co, Eskridge Residence, Gilchriest ResidenceLyon County 1878 KS 1878
Newton Green, C.A. Gale, Medaris Studio, Wilkinson, Swenson, Cracker JAck Poultry, Kelley, Monticello, HarrisPiatt County 1910 IL 1910
Newton, Taylor Newell, Chicago, Milwaukee and St. Paul Railway, Taylor Newell, Gorrell Block, Hawkeye IncubatorIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Nichols, Hobart, Albro, Neil, McClure, Van Deusen, Whipple, Hard, Hendrickson, Croft, Seymour, HawkinsMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Nimmo, Nitschke, Nohner, Noska, Notch, Nygren, O'Brien, Olander, OlsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Norberg, Nordman, Novotny, Nygren, Oberton, Ohotto, O'Hotto, Okerman, Oldakowski, OlsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Noteboom, Oldenburger, Otto, Paulsen, Penning, Peters, Petersen, Petzenberger, PrangeButler County 1984 IA 1984
Novack, Taus, Keller, Henning, Cwikla, Kruta, Bieto, Sjoberg Inc., McKeever ExcavationMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Novotny, Wokoun, Kirchner, Svoboda, Blaha, Stodola, Krska, Jandera, Zalesky, Cervenka, Nenahlo, NaibertLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Nybladh, Oien, Olberg, Olson, Ornquist, Orpen, Osowski, Ostby, Otto, PagnacMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Nylen, Rhude, Sorenson, Scheiner, Pipo, Hanson, Larson, Elvrum, Johnson, Hanson, BlomerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
O'Halloran, Ohm, Olsen, Ondrashek, Orthaus, Orvis, Palmersheim, Panko, Parker, PechotaChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Oak Grove Lutheran Church, Bartels, Mathis, Evjire, Dahl, Sundquist, Erickson, Sabo, Bright, Kindem, BergersonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Oberbroeckling, Duff, Werger, Hoefer, Bass, Trudo, Mueller, Werges, Riley, Adams, Weller, Glowe, HoeferClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Odegaard, Lokken, Johnson, Vermland, Gullickson, Wandel, Ponto, Peters, Bauman, Foulke, Price, OttosonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Ole Larson, James Fargo, John Sealy, Edwin Lee Anderson, Carl Bururtz, Paul Larson, Sharon Ferding, Ole Larson, Jean Frank, Edwin Anderson, Russell GransonClay County 1968 SD 1968
Ollendick, Opat, Otto, PecinovskyHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Ollila, Yliniemi, Pederson, Anderson, Aho, Hendrickson, Rux, Marschall, Rader, Huwe, BrownBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Olson, Corsmo, Nicklay, Thorvalson, Trosvig, Bekkerus, Braton, Anderson, Brusven, Winkels, HaugrudWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Olson, Danielson, NeIson, Bieniek, Thoreson, Wilke, Stewart, Holo, Hanson, Thormodson, Holo, HansonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Duhr, Braet, Elias, Ketelsen, Henning, Wilhelm, Biddle, Syslo, Olson, Lippens, Syslo, Skinner, Will, Muhs, MinorClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Olson, Jorgens, Anderson, Anttila, Kako, Cartwright, Peterson, Moyer, Peterson, Miller, Wick, YlitaloBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Oswald, Otto, Paeper, Parker, Parrott, Patrick, Patterson, Pederson, PerrinCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Olson, Oxtro, Pasche, Pattison, Pearson, Pederson, Peterson, Pikop, Pochardt, PodratzGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Prozak, Leu, Kloehn, Froemming, Carlstroms, Nokes, Anderson, Garfield, Betterman, Otto, Johnson, Zastrow, MyrinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Olson, Wallin, Hustad, Newell, Froehlich, Zappitello, Kolzon, Becker, Myhytik, Sandve, Tyvoll, CapuzzeBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Ondrashek, Dick Eskildsen, Gerald Johnson, B and P Silo, McGrathChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Onken, Suligoy, Otto, Pankau, Parker, Parrott, Patterson, Pearson, Perry, Petersen, PhippsCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Oolman, Paplow, Paulzine, Peil, Penning, Persing, Peters, Pommer, Ponto, Prins, Rabenberg, Raley, ReisdorferNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Ophus, Johnson, Olson, Watnemo, Sander, Fjerstad, Larson, Osmonson, Hove, Engen, Stark, Torgenson, Lee,Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Oslon, Ost, Otto, Overstad, Pahl, Palm, PatrickDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Otto, Brodersen, Ihnken, Waters, Warne, Symonds, Mathais, Brehmer, Jones, Templeman, Johnson, Jones, SageCass County 1989 IA 1989
Otto, Dieckmann, Gressley, Carnes, Gibbons, Wright, Brock, Merrill, Jensen, Phillips, Entrekin, Snider, Krabiel, SmithHamilton County 1923 NE 1923
Otto, Grubbs, Mailander, Steffens, Christensen, Sudmann, Lamberty, Boysen, Behrends, Herr, Andersen, LarsenCass County 1989 IA 1989
Otto, Herbeck, Carlstrom, Ferguson, Krueger, Anderson, Wussow, Diekow, Zastrow, Ingebrightsen, Haak, SchulkeDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Otto, Patten, Pedersen, Peters, PetersonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Otto, Piehl, halvorson, Meyer, Wendroth, Arndt, Templin, Klein, Buresh, Duesterhoeft, OlsonMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
P. H. Johnson, Geo. M. Crego, Peleg YoungKane County 1872 IL 1872
P.H. Johnson, Geo. M. Crego, Peleg YoungKane County 1871 IL 1871
Paavola, Hagemeister, Anderson, Hammje, Salo, OrtloffOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Page 023 - Austin's Park, Madison Lake, C.H. Austin and Son, Stores, Mankato, Charles H. Austin, Chauncy H. AustinBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 115 - Mankato, Baptist Church, City Hall, Presbyterian ChurchBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Pajari, Latto, Mack, Bush, Fairbanks, Bendson, Tretbar, Sitz, GallagerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Palashewski, Bartkowitz, Bloom, fussy, St. Stanislaus Catholic, Czech, Sobiech, O'Hotto, Lehrke, ClintonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Palo, Pantzke, Pappenfus, Patnaude, Pearson, Peka, Pekula, Pelikan, Pella, Perowitz, PerryMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Pape, Vanyo, Holy, Gust, Lindquist, Novak, Knute, Holub, Kotrba, Nelson, ThureenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Park in Winter, Wm. Drury, Verdurett, Barrow Martin, Buffalo, Cashmere Goats, Poland China HogsMercer County 1874 IL 1874
Park Jefferson Speedway, Crevier, Corio, Trudeau, Chicoine, Vondnek, Lewis, Vondrak, Pomerico, BosseUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Pastor William Riordan, German Catholic Church, Lanesboro, Chatfield, FountainMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Patterson, Parker, Oehl, Rey, Avery, Riley, Witte, Wiegant, Lewis, Plato, Redington, NichollLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Pavek, Rydl, Kruzel, Malm, Kurb, Hancock, Plasek, Ausmus, Mans, Pavek, Stradal, Toman, Duvall, Merisko, StackPine County 1972 MN 1972
Peanuts Polka Band, Garnavillo Girls Basketball Team, Garnavillo, High School Team, Decorah Kilties, Elkader BandClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Pederson, Fossbakken, Lillo, Vilvin, Ovsak, Ebrams, Severson, Sirek, Storrusten Farm, Nisbet, Nelson, KozelPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Peet, Newman, Glackin, Smith, Monticello, Feddersen, Vaught, Shaw BlockJones County 1915 IA 1915
Pence, Peters, Gabe, Petersen, Piehl, Pierce, Pipho, Platte, Price, Quass, Quigley, Rader, Rathbone, RatheBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Pendleton High School, L.E. Alexander, Ingalls School, C.B. Keesling, Star Mfg. Co, Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Penning, Fritz, Ponto, Hieronimus, Miller, Baumhoefner, Gruis, Baird, Engelson, Boots, StrouthNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Pepin, Nelson, Sobiech, Lashinski, Jendro, Damm, Grams, Pietrowski, OlsonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Perlinger, Holmes, Wood, Miller, Fleck, Markusen, Myers, Faust, Probasco, Rauch, WeberMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Perrigo, Larsen, Anderson, Ripke, Olson, Demers, Thompson, Bierman, Hansen, Engelmann, Brazel, Rehnstrom, HallBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Petersen, Anderson, Bruce, Dorn, Pipho, Eick, Meyer, Wehling, Weepie, Meyer, Happel, Oltrogge, BoeversBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Petersen, Gravert, Bruns, Kinrade, Spidle, O'Meara, Ward, Blooris, Schunter, Bartels, Costello, Petersen, StevensClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Peterson, Bruns, Waldo, Cammerer, Walton, McConkey, Pedersen, Iehl, Wood, Halverson, Madsen, DierenfieldBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Hummel, Popp, DeBates, Johnson, Tulio, Floody, Oldemeyer, Frackman, Schulze, De Groot, Nagel, DelaneyPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Peterson, Kangas, Peterson, Brill, Ristinen, Aho, Miller, McCormick, Nelson, Quade, Skaiem, HendricksonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Peterson, Petron, Pfeffer, Pfeifle, Piepho, Piepkom, Pohl, Pohlmann, Porter, Powell, PundsackTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Peterson, Pikula, Moss, Mickelson, Aho, Hellkamp, Lehman, Rader, Anderson, Hendrickson, BasfordBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Phelps, Wilkinson, Donnelly, Armstrong, Yale, Windom, Davis, Barto, Marshall, Austin, Miller, GormanMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Phillips, Picotte, Pinke, Piper, Pipo, Plagman, Plaster, Pomerenke, Posledni, Prazak, Prochal, Quememoen, QuinnDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Pierson, Klingensmith, Hinton, Gray, Jay, Nedderman, Roberts, Rinehart, Argo, Hall, ThompsonMonroe County 1919 IA 1919
Pikula, Pederson, Bjerke, Eckert, Aho, Anderson, Nordby, Ferl, Shell, Tangen, Dockter, Kumara, RaderBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Pinter, Schepers, O'Hara, Porth, Eastvold, Heilig, Kinney, McNeil, Looney, Soto, Schroeder, Schoop, Hansen, JonesClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Pixley, Keegan, Clapham, Peltier, Sheridan, Glutting, Tillo, Lowry, FosterAllen County 1898 IN 1898
Placer Mine and Rancho, John Winselmann, Young's HillYuba County 1879 CA 1879
Plaisted, Purull, Colton, Southerton, Waletzko, Hanson, Monette, Burglund, Hultgren, Horvath, Elgersma, JonesPine County 1972 MN 1972
Pletcher, Monette, Christensen, Plank, Franko, BadePine County 1972 MN 1972
Ponto, Doe, Sieve, Brunk, Cuperus, Kellen, Boots, Schettler, Bents, Kingery, Beckman, HarbertsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Poser, Meyer, Piippo, Roberts, Thompson, Helmeke, Carlson, Roberts, Nebosis, Hammer, Dertinger, KoehlerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Poser, Poster, Posterick, Preinesberger, Prenovost, Primus, Probasco, ProkottMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Poslusny, Doboszenski, Calendo, Grutkoski, Chmielawski, Klosowski, Umber, Torkelson, Putnam, Vandendries, KoloskyPine County 1972 MN 1972
Praska, Bernard, Pecinovsky, Nelson, Bosteson, Anderson, McCarville, Costello, Shatek, Stevens, Arnold, Lenehan, PaulsonHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Prestholt, Ristau, Wepking, Tatro, Stumme, Schultz, Eldridge, Baker, Butz, Bergman, Ewy, Wendel, Whitehurst, PitkinsCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Preuss, Ludwig, Shea, Flewelling, Cowan, Capasso, Todd, Pinkerton, Peterson, CowanCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Price, Krueger, McGree, Palmer, Powell, Reynolds, Freek, Bahnks, Donahoo, Dodge, MorganRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Prins, Dykema, Kingery, Ponto, Den Boer, Strouth, Penning, VanWesten, Pomranke, Rautenkranz, AggenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Prinsen, O'Connor, Ristau, Tienter, McGrand, O'Connor, Mendelko, Soland, Schmidt, Rye, Hellickson, YoderFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Property of Henry Smyth, San Lorenzo, Residence and Farm of James Adams, EdenAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Providence Lunatic Asylum, Sisters of Charity, Humbolt Park, Buffalo, N.Y.Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Psick, Methner, Pietrowski, Goebel, Frank, Czech, Sobiech, Peka, Zapzalka, O'Hotto, Hanfler, Opatz, Sowada, FuzzyMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Pulskamp, Aby, Moen, Peterson, Hagelie, Cox, Klabo, Hagelie, Moen, Ellingrud, Anderson, Siegert, KnudsvigTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Putz, Nachtman, Schuman, Burkle, Eibev, Lammers, Wilgenbusch, Kenny, LeRoy, Bogge, Giffo, Nurre, KnipperDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Quick, Stewart, Kaufman, Rye, Jensen, Portillo, Blodgett, Miller, Buckman, Jepsen, Hanson, Burwitz, JacobsenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Racer, Rinas, Roiko, Rux, Saarinen, Salmen, Salmonson, Sayer, Schwartz, Schwarzrock, SheperskyBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Radke, Hinkeldey, Winterhof, Peterson, Kelly, Doescher, Otto, Mitchell, Fahr, DeYoung, Hickey, Buenger, Grauer, StillCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Radke, Reineke, simonsen, Lounesbarey, Johnson, Glienke, Otto, Engdahl, SimonsenCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Raines, Cowell, Orohundro, Burton, Whitesboro, Marshall, Anderson, Mills, Shelton, Copeland, Dougherty, CartwrightGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Ramsay, Hendrickson, Wirkkanen, Hillukka, Wehmas, Keranen, Aho, Karvonen, Keranen, Wolf LakeBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Rate, Henderson, Monk, Argo, Peters, Wingero, Monahan, Schwizer, Findlay, Cosgriff, Welty, Moreland, McGillivray, Pierce, GillCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Red River Motor Co, Grand Forks Marble & Granite Works, Farmsco, Warren HospitalPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Reierson, Brundyson, Bagstad, Macho, Aakhus, Helgaas, Amberson, Krueger, BalstadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Reilly, Davis, Brooks, Morris, Schepers, Costello, Nims, Roling, McGinn, McDermott, Claeys, Heneke, GartmanClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Reinsmoen, Rensmon, Holstad, Buli, Lee, Gunderson, Haugo, Ostmo, Kivle, Hansen, Arneson, Biltad, OlsonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Residence & Stock Farm Views of O J JonesDouglas County 1875 IL 1875
Residence & Store of A M Woody, Mrs E Beach Props Beach House, Farm Residence of O S CarterDouglas County 1875 IL 1875
Residence and Farm of J. B. Marlin, San Lorenzo, Residence and Farm of P. A. Finigan, BrooklynAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farm of John L. Beard, Alvarado, Alvarado Salt Works, John Quigley, ProprietorAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farm of S. Huff, San Leandro, Residence of William Owen, HaywardAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farms of John Marlin, San Lorenzo, Residence of C. W. HathawayAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Grounds of G. W. Patterson, Alvarado, Landing and Farm of G. W. PattersonAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Rethwisch, Christensen, Perrine, Wick, Wirth, Mayfield, Lepisto, Feldt, Sigurdsson, HochneBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Revoir, Canfield, Cheever, Dubal, Dodge, Archie Bergeron, Walter Seidlitz, Dejno, Rubesch, Fred BunningChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Reyerson, Reierson, Wikko, Tenold, Anderson Heggestad, Jensen, Johnson, Mehusm Sime, HansonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Rezab, Liver, Sletto, Samson, Scarseth, Wadleigh, Soppa, Uhl, Enghagen, Eimon, Bolling, Harnden, WinsandTrempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Rice, Redfern, Kendeigh, Ludwig, Sipple, Plato, Baus, Beesing, Horn, Ruth, Gleissner, BrownLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Richard, Lindelow, Hageman, Peterson, Hicks, Zahnen, Moreno, Leonard, Custer, Bowers, GardnerWoodward County 1910 OK 1910
Richards, Ronhovde, Sanders, Schneeberger, Sorenson, Stock, Strehlo, Strunk, Swenson, Swift, Symens, TrollierGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Riddle, Plexco, Miller, Murphy, Legate, Shero, Norris, Ladd, Crowell, Akers, ChisholmGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Riniker, Traver, Ross, fisher, Vaske, Cash, Savago, McGraw, Ager, Gilt, WickmanDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Rinker Residence, Chanute Grain Co, Burket Residence, Zigler Residence, Worley ResidenceLabette County 1906 KS 1906
Rixen, Maninga, Harju, Latto, Schwarte, Jokela, Jokela, Rixen, Farlee, HughesBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Robelia, Danzinger, Sandberg, Urness, Bauer, Anibas, Owen, Sabelko, Christopherson, Schlosser, BrunnerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Robert Wruck, Jerome Krapi, Gladys Lear, Rolf Anderson, Irvine Hakes, Thomas Scheidler, Peeso, AndersonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Robinson, Grasso, Bernard, Tri, Reitan, Walbridge, Stevens, Arendt, Ahern, Huber, Jensen, Hawkenson, Nelson, RappGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Roers, Koep, Hanson, Hockert, Torgerson, Revering, Rupert, Carlson, Jante, Wagner, Otto, Stich, Kotval, Wagner, BitzanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Rogers, Ebling, Otto, Johnson, Brocka, Kyle, Homer, Cutler, Reisem, Riggins, RindallButler County 2000 IA 2000
Roling, Ploog, Costello, Strange, Williams, Paulsen, Lohse, Skoff, Camp, Ketelsen, Lamp, Hatheway, UnruhClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Root River Hardwoods, Fuller, Sons of Norway Lodge, Lanesboro, Dam, Huntington, Hall, Johnson, FullerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Roseni Lutheran, Geffre, Merrigan, O'Connor, Solberg, Faber, Haase, Olson, Peterson, Meeves, Corio, LaFerriereUnion County 1966 SD 1966
Rotrock, Nelson, Clithero, Nelson, Crosby, Earle, Smith, Blades, Lyne, Richards, Miller, ErbentrautOttawa County 1918 KS 1918
Rousu, Safar, Sagmo, Sandberg, Savig, Schaefer, Schermerhorn, Schilling, Schlauderaff, Schmit, SchmollBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Rowe, Dunham, Fish, Boyd, Saxton, Paskie, McCarthey, Batschelet, Costello, Hitch, Johnson, Bray, ReynoldsWalworth County 1921 WI 1921
Rud, Yeado, Omdahl, Hamrick, Seward, Pederson, Kaml, Nelson, Wimpfheimer, Pearson, YeadoPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Ruedy, Endres, Arndt, Greeno, Cox, Isensee, Waite, Henthorne, Seamster, Rogers, ZebellMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Rummel, Driver, Erickson, Lindloff, Young, Berg, Gullickson, Franko, MizerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Rutten, Urban, Swor, Schultz, Stoeckel, Kramer, Trisco, Thunberg, Terfehr, Klimek, Kienitz, Schmidt, Hawkins, WagonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Ryberg, Swanson, Durow, Springer, Galarno, Peltier, Dickman, Savoie, Jean, Thoney, GauthierMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Rydberg, Sadlemyer, Sadlo, Samuelson, Schenk, Scheve, Schinske, Schloegl, Schmidt, SchneiderTodd County 1983 MN 1983
S. Clark, Gano, Kinson, Westlake, Atkinson, Fishell, Clayton, Keys, Watson, Topliff, PittsfieldPike County 1872 IL 1872
S. Crowder, S.W. Stuteville, L.L. Spayd, B. Inco, F.E. Gribbin, H.R. Brooner, A.J. Payton, W.C. MasonSpencer County 1896 IN 1896
S. L. Bradley, Mrs. J. H. Delano, J. S. Anderson, E. A. VaughanBureau County 1916 IL 1916
Sabo, Salvhus, Samson, Schultz, Schupback, Severson, Shellum, Shelquist, Sletto, Solheim, Sorenson, Spencer, StaveClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Saginaw, Hotel McKenzie, Burnett Couty Abstract Co, Burnett General Store CoBurnett County 1915 Microfilm WI 1915
Salto, Iverson, Shield, Kaufman, Wagner, Pomeranz, Tvrdik, Holverson, Angen, Reynolds, Springer, Revering, NorlingDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Sandback, Teberg, Wallgren, Edwards, Peterson, Wiitamaki, Cichy, Keskitalo, Ruikka, Mattson, Rohr, WellerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sanden, Grandokken, Kallheim, Dahlseide, Huso, Torgerson, Kaasa, Willand, Eide, HolstadWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Sands, Ramstad, Broin, Halvorson, Kyllo, Foss, Perret, Quam, Frederickson, Prink, Benson, H & R AntiquesGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Sanoski, Hruby, Mrozek, Siemers, Capko, Lorenz, VonHeel, Hollermann, Blain, 12 Mile TavernMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Saquitne, Fretheim, Asleson, Anderson, Henningsgaard, Langland, Ness, Bjorgo, Skaaren, Sollien, MelbostadWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Sarles, Hillsboro, First National BankTraill and Steele Counties 1892 ND 1892
Savago, Schaffer, Schaul, Scherbring, Schiess, Schlarmann, Schlueter, SchmidtDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Saville, Welt, Ripley, Riegert, Prink, Johnson, Stemmann, Mattehees, Knoblauch, Saville, Schindeldecker, Sebo, RappGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Sazama, Matz, Farbo, Palubicki, Sieling, Wenner, Larsen, Lehmann, Hemmelgarn, Farbo, MeyerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Schafer, Lkima, Voss, Stinar, Troung, Basaillon, Coyer, Pavelko, Johnson, Stengl, Benes, Chonko, SchreiberJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Schmerbauch, Reed, Furlong, Thomasson, Parker, Desoto, Kleckner, Lupton, Batchelder, Mapes, Moore, LamontJo Daviess County 1913 IL 1913
Schmidt, Stille, Galvin, Fahr, Friedrich, Otto, Caboth, Anderson, Peterson, Lutter, Stille, Weiland, SchmidtBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Schmidtbauer, O'Hotto, Woitalla, Gingle, Rudolph, Kurtz, Kowalczyk, Bieganek, Quenemoen, Marshall, Gross, HansmannMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
School Dist 176, Bygland Church Choir, County Commissioners, 4H Club-West Polk Co, Confirmation at St. Petri ChurchPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Schotanus, Schulte, Severson, Slattum, Smith, Soukup, Stevens, Stumo, Tenold, Thomspon, Trenhaile, Walk, WillandWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Schoulte, Doerring, Keehner, Rohner, Koth, Demo, Fritz, Wilker, Rohner, Dettman, Gore, Kaiser, ZittergruenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schoumaker, Furey, Maygren, Lyseth, Volk, Colton, Stosebo, Kent, Jacobson, Hamalainen, Alberg, Sahlin, JensenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Schultes, Schumacher, Schweers, Seidl, Sextro, Shadle, ShetterlyCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Schuttler, Sherrard, Smith, Stevens, Stumo, Swanson, Tenold, Thompson, Trainer, Tweeten, Urbatach, Krull, Vargas, VarnerWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Schwartz, Castren, Hilden, Kako, Haataja, Veo, Jokela, Luedke, Hellkamp, Lehrke, Skaro, Schwarte, MakinenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Schwarzrock, Shepersky, Skaro, Skoog, Spadegenske, Sperling, Stalberger, Stearns, Stenger, StromBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Schwebach, Rushmore Rodeo, Bents, Engelkes, Brink, Krull, Lester, Groenwold, Meyer, RutzenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Scott, Beall, Kirby, Snyder, Shively, Tate, Boland, Delap, Waller, Shirar, Lamb, Swango, Wynn, Fessant, AustinEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Sedivy, Nesvacil, Koutny, Buresh, Kohls, LaNou, Randall, Melville, Misfeldt, Kysilko, Cunningham, Boese, MillerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Selnes, Halseth, McMillen, Thingvold, Burreson, Rotvold, Steno, Richert, Skellman, Lincoln, Maltby, Hawks, WoldWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Severson, Luckason, Burgeson, Mostrom, Bjergo, Eide, Tuftedahl, Feney, Elverum, Tue, Wall, SmesrudWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Sextro, Sibbel, Steinkamp, Streeter, Thelen, Venner, Venteicher, Vonnahme, Webber, Weitl, Wernimont, WilliamsCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Shepeck, Detempal, Deloughary, Waldo, Lemay, Carley, Anderson, Leaveck, Anderson, Hendericksen, DanielsonMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Shipley, Randall, Ingram, Yelle, Germann, Waite, Streif, Paquin, Nelson, Schallo, Driver, CapraBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Shodean, Froysland, Huso, Alder, Schmitt, FroyslandBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Shoptaugh, Staples, Castello, Woodard, Wiley, Johnston, Banner, Lamb, Graham, BumgardnerNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Simenson, Blegeberg, Johnson, Anderson, Klabo, Drogen, Steinke, Odden, Sambue, Hilstad, MustadSteele County 1928 ND 1928
Singelmann, Skoff, Small, Smith, Soenksen, Soto, Spain, Spies, Stamp, Steen, StevensonClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Skaro, Skoog, Stearns, Stephens, Stevens, Petters, Stockstrom, Suchon, Sullinger, Sunram, SwensonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Skoog, Jepson, Aho, Hanson, Munson, Huve, Koria, Haataja, Neal, Haataja, RobertsBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Sletto, Smith, Sorenson, Spaeth, Spillman, Splittgerber, Springer, Star, Stariha, Starke, Sternberg, Stevens, Stier, StoetzelDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Slowey, Larsen, Eversen, Liabo, Hansen, Olson, Bardale, Swan, Swensen, Jensen, Hauger, NissenYankton County 1968 SD 1968
Smallwood, Glienke, Zanoske, Karpenko, Christenson, Dumas, Monette, McCrae, Shute, AndersonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Smart, Padgett, Burton, Voort, Rich, Sego, Lyons, Reed, McClatchey, Chizum, Sizelove, Borklund, Carnegie LibraryNewton County 1916 IN 1916
Smith Residence, Freidman & Co, Beardsley Stock FarmBranch County 1894 MI 1894
Smith Sanford, Luther H. Parmelo, Portage Co. Court House and JailPortage County 1874 OH 1874
Smith, Cremers, Heuton, Pewsey, Mosbo, Jawad, Hodenfeldt, Garberding, Hoft, Eckert, Kruse, Champion, BrummerBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Smith, Miller, Lutmer, Laible, Hillman, Derscheid, Haak, Genzlinger, Bisgard, Cherry, Krantz, Carrico, Wahl, Hemmer, JorgensenMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Smith, Nelson, Rothlis-Berger, Barnes, Dwyer, Palmer, Eldorado, Larrabee, Arlington, ClermontFayette County 1916 IA 1916
Smith, Rohe, Lutsen, Hadler, Schenach, Gilles, Albers, Gilles, Huago, Johnson, Nelson, Schmitz, Flueger ConstructionGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Smith, Sall, Amundson, Nelson, Edeburn, Smith, Beto, Stroman, Headley, Stelck, Anderson, Mares, Daniels, RobbMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Smuda Zoo, Johnson, Dvork, Zehowski, Czech, Vechek, Schultz, Zehowski, Olson, Goebel, Copa, Sauer, BieniekMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Snowbank, Jerry, Hanson, Johnson, Pepowski, Klein, Leonard, Pierson, Ladd, McWilliams, Feliciano, Allen, NeswoldBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Snyder, Vrieze, Berg, Mayo, Johnson, Millet Cemetery, Mosher, Hamilton, McNamara, Rudlong, GolliherFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Sonnenberg, Olstad, Linde, Omundson, Seaberg, Oellien, McKenzie, tompt, Wallace, Como, SmithBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Sorbo, Sarbo, Gulson, Wuisle, Holt, Johnson, Troe, Anderson, Hefta, Sandvick, Loberg, HaugrudWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Sparrow, Hanson, Grimson, Bagge, Kyllo, Fladeland, Grimson, Evens, Moen, Meyer, Arnold, Wold, AuneTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Spieker, thoen, Tolifso, Tomford, Tonn, Winkel, Wagenius, Wicklund, WilliamsonDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Spoo, Stitz, Strosahl, Thelen, Wessling, Irlbeck's Shelling, Namberhaus Implement, Co.Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Sporlein, Lanners, Rudolph, Tretter, Dembouski, Rudolph, Valesano, Pohlkamp, RothMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
St. Joseph's Cathedral, Buffalo, N.H., Bishop's HouseErie County 1880 NY 1880
St. Pauls Lutheran School, Church, Kistner, Linderman, Albin, Lippold, Fisher, Duerfeldt, Koso, JurgensRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Stainbrook Rosener, Jones, Davis, Bockholdt, Dragoo, Siemsen, Woodman, McFarlane, SollenbergerJefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Stanton, Granholm, Reimer, Taricco, Greve, Granhols, Kruger, Olson, Meester, VandenBergNobles County 1998 MN 1998
State Bank, Farmers Land Co, Hotchkiss Real Estate, Scheis Clothing, Webber CoOtter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
State Savings Bank, Piqua Handle & Mfg, Platte Lake Hotel, Case Bros Lumber Co, Benzie County BankBenzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Stebno, Solve, Crowley, Hancock, Killoran, Jallo, Kline, Leuthard, CrowleyStevens County 1910 MN 1910
Steed, Arb, Kemper, Brune, Goebel, Haenssler, Alexander, Renno, Boenker, BloebaumSt. Charles County 1905 MO 1905
Steffen, Stenzel, Stude, Swanson, Svoboda, Thoreson, Timko, Vacura, Vancura, Voit, VrchotaJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Stensgard, Stephenson, Stevens, Stoltztus, Strom, Suvanto, Swanstrom, Swenson, Teiken, ThompsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Stevenberg, Fulk, Medema, Renkes, Perino, Martinson, Naftzger, Stropes, Pierson, Balk, Payne, TenboerWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Stevens, Stille, Stinehart, Stokes, Stoltenberg, Stumme, Sutcliffe, Symens, Tatro, TaylorCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Stiers, Sipes, Koso, Kirkendall, Dietrick, Weinert, Biere, Schuartz, Garner, GerdesRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Stine, Frith, Amyotte, Aho, JohnsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Stoen, Chelmo, Schlather, Erickson, Odegaard, Foltz, LeTourneau, Sagmo, Voeltz, Matter, Teal, SchruppBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Stradtmann, Vasko, Dahlke, Piehl, Schulz, Mohr, matousek, Wendolek, Moehring, Janning, HoeseMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Strei, Mikolichek, Kegler, Neuman, Mikolichek, Hoese, Otto, Gustad, KruegerMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Sturman, Perry, Dutton, Openo, Wood, Tucker, Brace, Curtis, Vantine, Drahner, Gonne, VoorheesOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Suhr, Sunnes, Swenka, Swenson, Tatro, Thelman, Franzen, Those, Thompson, Thorson, Thyer, TopeFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Sundblad, Gee, Pritchard, Haberman, Garton, Anderson, Fairchild, Porter, Carlson, Madsen, Mosbo, EdwardsonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Sutton, Swanson, Talberg, Tatro, Theilen, Theis, Theisen, Thomalla, Thomas, Thompson, ThomsenMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Swanson, Marks, Olson, Bellomy, Lane, Potlatch Mercantile Co, Johnson, Stevens, ByersLatah County 1914 ID 1914
Swanson, Swenson, Taszarek, Tatro, Tax, Taylor, Teeri, Tepley, TheisMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Swaser, Krych, Kapus, Keehr, Tatro, Thomsen, Kisor, Kaping, Reese, Litke, Tretter, KisorMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Syslo, Our Saviors Lutheran 1861-1961, Presnell, Ketelsen, Malmamger, Henning, Gasper, Hewer, Braet, Duhr, PorthClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Syslo, Thola, Thompson, Thompson, Timm, Truelsen, Unruh, Vander Heiden, Vens, Vetter, Von Sprecken, Von ThurClinton County 1981 IA 1981
T.B. Brown's Dorr St. Addition to Toledo Ohio, 1870Lucas County and Part of Wood County 1875 Including Toledo OH 1875
Tallman, Chandler, Felch, Steere, Sessions, Dean, Goodno, Lansing, Lester, Howell, Neff, Straley, McKune, BallSt. Clair County 1897 MI 1897
Tallman, Runyan, Maxon, Severance, Rairdon, Elberta Hotel, Moore, Rice, Littell, McGinnis, Bland, Otto, CrossmanBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Tatro, Richau, Hoheisel, Hayes, Dembowy, Tretter, ReeseMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Taylor, Oswald, Johnson, Fenningkoh, Helman Distributors, West Central Auto, Monroe County PublishersMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Thiner, Vrchota, Ackermann, Voss, Chergosky, Hodnefield, Fetcho, Smith, Bezdicek, Jeppesen, GreinJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thomas Evans - J.L. Slough and Co., G.H. Woldo, Joseph A. Caldwell, B.H. PetersDelaware County 1866 OH 1866
Thomas, Thompson, Thomson, Thorfinnson, Tischer, Toelle, Tolbert, Torkelson, Toso, Tschakert, Van HovelWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Thompson, Buchholz, Nelson, Sonstebo, Christianson, Mortenson, Wilke, Hecker, Olson, Dunbar, StevensOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Thompson, Cole, Gardner, Knutson, Anderson, Keller, Newman, Lear, Czerwonka, Comerro, Huset, BakkenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Thompson, Dahlby, Reyerson, Whitney, Bjelland, Holstad, Sorbo, Hagen, Marpe, Knudtson, BakkenWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Thorgerson, Wraa, Olson, Holm's Well Drilling and Repair, Brein, Hill, Tweet, Erickson, Sweno, Berg, JohnsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Thurn, Thyer, Timmerman, Trudo, Vass, Wahls, Watson, Weller, White, Wilson, Witter, Wold, ZittergruenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Thurston, Trescher, Tsilis, Tucker, Udulutch, Vaaler, Vajko, Vang, VanWormer, Vasicek, Vlasak, Von HadenMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Tibbetts, Townsend, Trimble, Turnquist, Vacek, Vail, Veskrna, Waggie, Waldner, Waldo, Waldstein, WattsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Tiescotter, Hurd, Hruska, Lechtenberg, Kriener, Lukes, Gebel, Hubka, Loureiro, Pechota, Dostal, ReickChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Tietz, Southerton, Roy, Quarter, Klingner, Zimmer, Franko, Werner, Jorgensen, Tuttle, Monette, Hanson, CoilPine County 1972 MN 1972
Tillis, Costello, Bielenberg, Lamp, Camp, Paulsen, Roling, Lohse, Unruh, Hartmann, Trenkamp, Witt, AssenmacherClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Timmerman, Sievers, Cary, Kraklio, Smith, Schroeder, Muenster, Delever, KleppeCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Toad Lake, Store, Pulley, Mickelson, Ross, Niemi, Aho, Olson, Salmonson, Lenius, HansonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Tompkins-Christian-Alexander Dry Goods Co, La Cross Lumber Co, Fulton Gazette Publishing CoCallaway County 1919 MO 1919
Tonn, Tordsen, Torgeson, Torgrimson, Trisco, Trousil, Trushenski, Tvdik, Utter, Van Echlout, VickermanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Tornado, June 1963, Varilek, H.L. Carson, Shedeed, Paulson, Cahill, HuddleTripp County 1963 SD 1963
Tosteenson, Bergo, Anderson, Haroldson, Haugo, Guttormson, Dahl, Olson, Carlson, Ingebretson, HalversonWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Tremont House, Jester & Co, Selway Livery Stable, Drew Meat Market, Langfor & WoodruffClark County 1896 MO 1896
Trettel, Trulson, Tschida, Turner, Turnquist, Valesano, Van Denheuvel, Vandermey, Van HeelMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Troester, Trudo, Ulazny, Voss, Walch, Wettleson, Wiethorn, Witter, Wright, Zieman, Zittergruen, AmundsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
True, Ubben, Ufford, Uhlenhopp, Ulfers, Vance, VanDyke, VanGrow, Van Hauen, VanMill, Venengo, Wagner, WallbaumButler County 1984 IA 1984
Tweten, Hawley Coop Elevator Co, Schoenborn Bros Concrete INCBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Tzabaco Rancho, Phillips, LambertSonoma County 1877 CA 1877
Uchytil, Bishop, Wardo, Miller, Tomesh, Wosepka, Minkel, Kolba, Durand, Garbiel, Cutsforth, Hanson, Slayton,Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Uhlenhopp, Martzahn, Ramker, Davis, Rober, Otto, Bliss, Davis, Lindell, Uhlenhopp, Debner, Steere, Rover, SchrageButler County 1984 IA 1984
Union Block Kokomo, W. and H. Styer, Dixon and co., Dolman and Purdum, Pattison and Gates, Will HaseltineHoward County 1877 IN 1877
United Church of Christ Carthage, Carthage Elementary School, Carthage PO, Epiphany Church, Roswell MethodistMiner County 1993 SD 1993
United States Government Indian Schoo, Hughes County Court House, St. Mary's Hospital, State Capitol, Missouri RiverSouth Dakota State Atlas 1904 SD 1904
University of Idaho, Moore, Security State Bank, Bovencamp Residence, Jenks ResidenceLatah County 1914 ID 1914
Useldinger, Vanyo, Vassek, Vaudrin, Vedbraaten, Vettelson, Vettern, Vidden, Vig, Vigoun, Voltz, VonasekPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Uusi Kotimaa, Loken Undertake, Peoples Clothing House, Murray Land Office, Fergus Automobile Co, Parkers Prairie Boat WorksOtter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Vallejo, CarrigerSonoma County 1877 CA 1877
Valvoda, Vink, Volk, VanRueden, Wagner, Wahlquist, Waletzko, Walker, Webb, Weis, Westman, WestermanPine County 1972 MN 1972
VandenBosch, VanHulzen, Spronk, Vanotterloo, Wassink, VanStelten, Sluis, Bleyenberg, Zafft, Tinklenberg, SteltenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Vanderplas, Gullickson, Thompson, Sorum, Glenna, Rein, Bakke, McCabe, Chiglo, Peterson, Hongerholt, PolzinFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
VanderVeen, Ling, Marco, Wiertzema, Larson, Burham, Johnson, Pfeil, Olthoff, HoekstraNobles County 1989 MN 1989
VanWatermulen, Doll, Glander, Bjorklund, Melo, Westhoff, Limanen, Berry, Greenberg, Mengedoht, ThomOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Vavrichek, Truhlar, Resch, Konigsmark, Bures, Bruns, Milligan, Janko, Vavra, Minor, Korab, Cernin, DohnalekLinn County 1907 IA 1907
View of Cando, Kelley, Nelson, Dahl, Gangs, Walder, Eller, ByerTowner County 1909 ND 1909
Virginia Rancho, Hon. L.B. ClarkYuba County 1879 CA 1879
Vogel, Marco, Ling, Hicks, Good, Johnson, Neugebauer, Anderson, Good, Buntjer, AhlersNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Volk, Vosika, Wakefield, Waletzko, Weis, Wermerskirshen, Westerman, Wiener, Wilcox, WoischkePine County 1972 MN 1972
Vollbrecht, Schmidt, Schulz, Schroeder, Toso, Perpich, Luther, Strand, Friedrich, Lois, Anderson, NeigelOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Vorachek, Bylin, Gray, Opperud, Slominski, Jensen, Rinde, Johnson, Midbo, Ferguson, Torblaa, Haugrud, Holt, WaithWalsh County 1928 ND 1928
Vought, Vreeland, Vucenic, Wagner, Waite, Wallen, Walsberger, Walton, Wanek, Ward, Wardo, WarneckeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Voxland, Morris, Berquam, Wannamingo, Loken, Hegseth, Gombert, Flom, Siem, Hjermstad, Olstad, Clemens, JohnsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
W. F. Talbot, F. E. Bell, J. H. Allingham, Cox Brothers, E. S. Johnston, G. C. Poehlman, Frank Chiarottino, J. C. GarrettMacon County 1918 MO 1918
Wacker, Isensee, Greeno, Sheire, Thorhaug, Ebert, Stark, Harr, Abbott, Cox, K & G PalletsMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wakeman, Larson, Witmus, Ottoson, Lubben, Carr, Hagedorn, Price, Gullickson, Ponto, Eastman, Faribault, Schmidt, HerrickMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Walker, Gednalske, Ponto, Olson, Lampson, Jensen, Gulbranson, Duschesne, Binneivies, Hersrud, Bauman, ReavesMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Walker, Kohlmeyer, Derdall, Gednalske, Gulbranson, Reaves, Ponto, Lentsch, CarrollMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Walter, Walz, Washburn, Waterman, Wedo, Wellendorf, Weller, Wendt, WergerClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Wardle, Eddy, O Brien, Ware, Wheeler, Bouck, Llyod, Sayers, Beahan, Nash, Martin, Ross, KohnIonia County 1906 MI 1906
Warren Grain & Seed Co, Grand Forks HeraldPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Wasko, Gerber, Benson, Lutmer, Peil, Ebeling, Flynn, Haugan, Rahn, Mead, Flygare, EbbersNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Waterloo, Browns Opera House, Black Hawk, Henderson, Emerson School, Logan House, Melan Arch BridgeIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Waterloo, Lowell School, Emmerson, West Side, Louisa N. Alcott, Court House, Baptist Church, Grace M.E., PresbyterianBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Watson, Kunze, Steinhoff, Weppler, Freund, Zarbano, Nebola, Danker, Berry, HarryCass County 2003 IA 2003
Weber, Hosek, Rach, Hieb, Greenwaldt, Haisman, Gatto, Tramm, Hopp, Pfeffer, SamuelsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Wedemeier, Wedo, Weger, Weidman, Weidemann, Welch, Wells, Wenger,Wenthe, WentholdFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Welch Homestead, Foster, Tourists Home, Wellington, Heneveld, Allgeo, Hutchins, wayland Globe, Wild WoodAllegan County 1913 MI 1913
Welle, Allord, Borash, Trettel, Gruber, Steinbrecher, Gotvald, Hinson, Mitchell, Dietz, O'Hotto, Thommes, TretterMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Wendel, Eldridge, Stumme, Hall, Pitkin, Larsen, Nissen, Tatro, Whitehurst, Johnson, Shunkwiler, Eldridge, Baker, Bergman, PrestholtCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Wendland, Burgart, Steege, Kerseen, Lamko, Rockford, Steege, Kerkhoff, Heit, Sternat, FranzenChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Wendt, Fox, Raap, Hebdon, Knoche, Hilbert, Schneider, Clark, Syslo, DeWulf, Riedesel, Quick, Ewoldt, SchwartzClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Werner, Tuttle, Tietz, Roszak, Heinz, Sangren, Waletzko, Marjhart, Meyer, Anderson, Doboszenski, WOrkman, GoetzPine County 1972 MN 1972
West Waterloo, Kemp Manufacturing, Palmer Hubbard Creamery, Northey, Nauman, Elyria, Caden, Ewald, HartmanIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Westby, Hanson, Bourdeaux, Lund, Krafthefer, Zarbok, Olson, Nelson, Pipo, Haabala, Nieland, Schneider, SlettoDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Wetherell, Holmberg, McClatchey, Molgaard, Braunschweig, Mueller, Donahoo, Hohbach, Ferguson, Kracht, RockBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Wheat Stalks, American Crystal Sugar Co, Soybean, Plowing after HarvestLac Qui Parle County 1962 MN 1962
Wicht, Swanson, Storm, Otto, Mumm, Hoffman, Benes, Tomcak, Cech, Novotny, Kalstrom, Sloup, Swanson, PelanSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Wilkens, Neuschwander, Nelson, Smith, Hook, Wekstrom, Lusignan, Hook, Genos Body Shop, Ericco, Hardware HankMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Willand, Ausen, Bergo, Ausen, Arneson, Gallaher, Harms, Evenson, Burdick, Hagen, EvansWorth County 2000 IA 2000
William Chmelik, Darrel Helland, Joseph Kysilko, Joe LaNou, Popp, Frank Klass, Charles PolhamusChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
William Glenn Stock Farm and Residence, E.M. Crane, Osco, ColonaHenry County 1875 IL 1875
William Greening, John Jackson, John Weld, E.C. Harlow, Owen and Bro, Margaret Owen, Paul Schwartz, SR.Walworth County 1873 WI 1873
Wilson, Hoffman, McInnis, Barinsky, Fletcher, Kamradt, Moreheads, Fanago, Erickson, Goedert, Gabel, StintonPlymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Wilson, Wittenburg, Yliniemi, Ylitalo, Zick, David-Donehower Funeral HomeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Winkelbauer, theisen, Senift, Voecks, Leamy, billerbeck, Leener, Mittelstaedt, Otto, Kolterman, Barr, ArpPierce County 1920 NE 1920
Winne, Rulla, Bohling, Reimer, Giannangelo, Dedrick, Andersen, Kindig, Miller, Mack, Moormeier, Brubaker, CurrieGage County 1962 NE 1962
Winterhof, Radke, Hinkeldey, Hickey, Ebel, Coombs, Brune, Reineke, Engdahl, Otto, HusemanCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Wm. Vogel, A. P. Rekow, R. O Ozbun, Herman Voss, Chales L. Wolfgram, John F. Berger, Joseph OlesonGrant County 1918 ND 1918
Wolf Lake, Kinnunen, Ramsay, Olstad, Wehmas, Aho, Salmen, Hagen, Wehmas, Kinnunen, PaurusBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Wolf, Erickson, Knutson, Pederson, Lasko, Mickkelson, Bohnert, Green, Brieske, LinnehanMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wood, McDowell, Hendrickson, Barnard, Albro, Blake, Andrew, GriesingerMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Woodburn Township, Ramapo, NYRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Wright, Wuetherich, Hansen, Kohler, Rehmann, Stotko, Templin, Paschke, Selchow, JerabekMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Wurzer, Gebel, Wedo, Mashek, Scheidel, King, Wendland, Boeding, Balk, OhmChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Wyaconda College, McReynolds Residence, Nichols Blacksmith, Fleshman & Co, Martin LiveryClark County 1896 MO 1896
Yarger, Edgar, Schmidt, Kopp, Boeck, Gaukel, Reno, Follmann, Muller, Bass, CrawfordCass County 2003 IA 2003
Yellow Kid Stores, United Monuments & Construction Co, Deadrick Harware Co, Meyers Music HouseMacoupin County 1911 IL 1911
Yliniemi, Ylitalo, York, Audubon Hardware, Hanson's Art GalleryBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Ylitalo, Zurn, Jay Estenson, Yak-Shack, Heartland MonumentsBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Z. Vesey, Jacob Reab, William Dill, Mifflin, Truro, Columbus, ShadevilleFranklin County and Columbus 1872 OH 1872
Z. Wade, David S. Rickart, Sam. T. Fagin, Daniel Stewart, J. Johnson, William Thiele, Perry, Mayo, CampbellPike County 1872 IL 1872
Zetah, Wille, Smith, Webster, Bestland, Trout, Wille, Macho, Webster, Raustad, RauschTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Zillmer, Olson, Roeske, Hoff, Edgell, Koehler, Marraccino, Follendorf, Wood, Windsor, Kin, McCanley, ZillmerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zingler Store, Serier Store, Dieck Stores, Oconto National Bank & PO, Sulphite Mill, Pulaski State BankOconto County 1912 Microfilm WI 1912
Zinsmaster, Sell, Newman, Rich, Massie, Cometto, Olson, Mikula, Nielsen, Finseth, Knutson, Bakken, ThompsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Zismer, Stevens, Kinrade, Costello, Shollenberger, Schrader, Lassen, Quinlan, Brooks, Schmedt, Kimball, HinckClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Zollman, Lundsgaard, Reinert, Davis, Eischen, Hess, Conley, Patterson, Meylor, Brown, Kuhrts, Otto, KirschnerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Zwiefel, Michaelsen, Selbrede, Schmitz, Lupaccino, Rihn, Zwiefel, Shea, Erickson, Chapeiwsky, Cuda, SchaitelMonroe County 1994 WI 1994