Searched for: Ney in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (530)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A.C. Doney, Phil Schwartz, J.M. Montgomery, Madison, Columbus, FranklinFranklin County and Columbus 1872 OH 1872
A.J. Keeney, John C. Hall, James Mulholland, R.G. Kelley, Wm ToburenMonroe County 1876 MI 1876
Abram Ritchison, Soldier River Mills, Theodore Mahoney, John G. Nelson, F.W. MyersHarrison County 1884 IA 1884
Adamietz, Sweeney, Lenk, Neidhardt, Sams, Capistrant, Busker, Adams, Soslo, Thorson, BrichacekTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Adams, Adney, Amling, amsden, Smundson, Anderegg, AndersonClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Adney, Allen, Amling, Amundson, Anderegg, Anderson, AtkinsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Adney, Moody Concessions, White Spring Supper ClubClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Allen Keeney, Albert Hill, Chauncey E. Tillotson, Rosman Lawrence, LeRoy, Pavilion, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Allen, Arduini, Black, Broers, Butzer, Cooney, Fine, Frahm, Gaulrapp, Hass, Helms, Hensler, Hill, Hunt, HurdWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Allsbrow, Gray, Hennegan, McNeal, Guckert, Black, Wilken, Maxwell, ScNabney, Mitton, CareyRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Ames, Hanson, Vernon, Moore, Bartow, Cutshaw, Nailleaux, Nelson, Mooney, Henning, Ming, NewtonCloud County 1917 KS 1917
Ames, Hodge, Wilson, Coartney, Mulliken, Newell, Sutton, Digby, Abel, CharlestonColes County 1913 IL 1913
Amidon, Courtney, Cowie, Ochsner, Accola, AuerBuffalo and Pepin Counties 1877 WI 1877
Andersen, Lindin, Andren, Bevington, Wild, Kensel, Mooney, Staples, Swanson, CopelandPolk County 1914 WI 1914
Anderson, Kohler, Block, Rice, Dolence, Felker, Johnson, Haugen, Malvick, Laney, JacobsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Andrew, Beaton, Rockney, LarsonTraill and Steele Counties 1892 ND 1892
Andrews, Oney, Voxall, Johnson, McKinley, Mather, Weisgerbe, Swanson, Eerskine, Paul, Leger, TeedWallace County 1908 KS 1908
Ankney, Chapin, Avery, Jones, Badger, Yost, Holstein, Briggs, Haddock, Avery, BachofenCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Anseth, Tveito, Tierney, Bliss, Walhood, Nelson, Sateren, Johnson, Holm, Bina, Hillesland, Jallo, Gedstad, VogelNelson County 1928 ND 1928
Arnold, Staples, Baldwin, Pickworth, Whitney, Merriam, Lincoln, Rogers, Twerrell, Gott, Talks, WestLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Arthur McKinney, Archibald FisherRandolph County 1875 IL 1875
Asa Farley, N.T. Green, S.K, Kinney, Morenci Foundry, Leander Baker, S.B. Treadwell, John FurmanLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Atterbury, Senator MCClintic, Bassett, Sanders, Scott, Delaney, Lenhart, Woodson, Jayne, ApplegateMonroe County 1917 MO 1917
Baker, Ahrens, Cane, Kline, Behm, Lacey, Tenney, Schramer, Vogt, KleinDuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Balog, Stafne, Enney, Moe, Johnson, Schramski, Mosral, Marlett, Newville, Devens, Austin, Barthman, Rye, HenckBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Barthman, Franko, Cuper, Moskal, Schramski, Enney, Hornick, Henck, Shafer, Knutson, Marlett, Pittman, RamseyBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Bartsch, Beattie, Bendorf, Bedney, Betterman, Bird, Boots, Born, Brady, Brane, Brase, BrinkSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Beacon Building, Shedd, Dunn, Reising and Kendall, Denney, riceKane County 1871 IL 1871
Beckett, Berk, Deuscher, McKinney, Sohngen, Semler, Sohngen, Richter, Owens, Hover, SohngenButler County 1885 OH 1885
Bernet, Cheney, Riggs, Osborn, Campbell, Dryden, Nixon, Knox, Wort, Vanscoy, Sammons, Miller, Troupe, EdwardsBuffalo County 1907 NE 1907
Berninghaus, Recker, Colegrove, Champney, Hardecopf, Schwieger, Lane, Kinnander, HineyEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Bert McKinney, David F. Clark, Robt. F. Boyer, Cyrus M. Hane, A. J. Pursifull, Bayard Gray, Mrs. S. S. Earhart, T. H. PalmerClinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
Bingham, Starks, Ankney, Methodist Church, Sanitarium Annex, Mary McKenzie, Smith, Dean,Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Blaine and Mary Kearney, Paul T. Hansen, Le Roy R. Merk, Jensen Clothing, Charles and Linda KauffmanAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Blaney, Brenecke, Berger, Carr, Campbell, Grubb, Conover, Hubert, Chittenden, HermelingAdams County 1901 IL 1901
Blasier, Gittins, Jones, Kenney, Dower, Owens, evansIowa County 1900 IA 1900
Block, Butler, Moore, Green, Casad, Smith, Pries, King, Erps, Seastrand, Kinney, SchnackClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Blunk, Rademacher, Downey, Reimer, Mueller, Stickfort, Boyes, Berns, HexomClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Bock, Heiser, Bowen, Adrien, Keeney, Shea, Holtz, Boggs, Hansen, Paulsen, Busch, Petersen, O'DonnellClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Bock, Ketelsen, Jebsen, Hepkers, Shea, Keeney, Boggs, Swanson, Marshall, Hermann, Hayes, Hinz, Kinrade, WirthClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Boggs, Scott, Cox, Hamilton, Groves, Ames, Fortney, Dregne, Hanson, Solverson, Fortney, Swenson, Zitzner, Hillbo, YttriVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Boos, Zipse, Hanson, Randall, Paxton, Riha, Mihm, Christoph, Hilgendorf, Putney, Eichenberger, Douglas, UsherChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Bork, Litscher, Putz, Naeuser, Ziegler, Losinski, Boettcher, Kammueller, Silebenaler, Haney, Baures, BalzerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bork, Wolff, Huber, Maynard, Byers, Thompson, Voboril, Drinkwater, Tangney, Posekany, Otsig, FoatAdams County 1919 WI 1919
Boyce, Haase, Curyea, Deats, Becker, Martin, Lame, Laird, Kinney, Debord, Clemens, White, Doubt, Shore, Rymes, Hill, DeeLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Brack, Townsend, Pratt, Meissner, Ladenthin, Godfrey, Klingensmith, Downey, Keck, Hoppe, Kabisch, Todd, JonesCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Brady, Roney, Drake, LInn, Tarbell, Lafabre, Leeds, WllsberryBrown County 1876 OH 1876
Bragg, Nelson Chapel, Wyeth School, Hackett, Schneider, Haney, Reeder, Belles, VollmerDouglas County 1914 Microfilm IL 1914
Brewster, Barker, Phinney, Johnson, Jones, Godward, Larson, Ginghan, ScofieldGrant County 1900 MN 1900
Bringgold, Brooks, Brown, Buckman, Bunker, Burgess, Button, Calhoun, Chamberlin, Chambers, Cheney, ChapinDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Broyles, Keller, Fowler, Beightel, Nott, Owings, Hune, Kientz, Lane, Bowser, Richardson, Lewelling, Chaney, ThompsonJackson County 1921 KS 1921
Brush, Annis, Johnson, Sweney, Addington, Abernethy, Eaton, Bush, Deering, Gable, Moore, Whitley, Chase, ForemanMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Bryant, Grimm, Kelly, France, McKenna, Laney, Storla, Rott, Lurke, Shepard, Karausch, AndreasLogan County 1916 ND 1916
Burns, Beirbaum, Muller, Downey, Ihde, Willson, Barnhard, Groth, Hexom, Stickfort, DeSotel, WirklerClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Busch, Herkelmann, Dostal, Specht, Hoffmann, Knutsen, Wulf, Carraher, O'Neill, Kinney, Gain, Dix, Wiener, JacobiClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Buswell, Scharenbock, White, Pinney, Haase, Pfeifer, Lussmyer, Cowell, Jackson, Schulze, CiganChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Butikoter, Collan, Carr, Carrodus, Casey, Cassel, Shesney, Childs, Chrystal, ClarDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Butterfild, Cameron, Carlson, Carson, Cervantes, Chatfield, Cheney, Chock, Cichon, Clark, ClassemannMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Button, Kinney, Boyd, Moorehouse, Allen, Taylor ResidenceWalworth County 1873 WI 1873
Caldwell, Joy, Hurd, Chalker, Hatch, Hart, Tyler, Hickox, Brunson, Fuller, Curtiss, Dabney, Lewis, Bower, SteeleTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Canton Press, Custer, Clow, Coder, Courtney, Cherry, DanceLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Carlson, Kaiser, Dinkla, Raasch, Yarger, Collins, Kenny, Hanson, Groves, Maas, Zachariasen, Finney, Wickey, HallCass County 1978 IA 1978
Carney, Burlbutt, Townsend, Williamson, Tunnicliff, Berts, Sanborn, Anderson, NisleyKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Carney, Hurlhutt, Townsend, Williamson, Tunnicliff, Werts, Sanborn, Anderson, Nisley, CoffmanKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Carstens, Cave, Dauk, Doupe, Downey, Ehmcke, ekstrom, Fredrickson, French, Galvin, George, GilbertCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Carter, Merow, Harris, Hall, Palmer, Vincent, Boyington, Wallace, Seekamp, Aney, Palmer, Woodworth, AutenMonroe County 1897 WI 1897
Cavanaugh, Riess, Shoop, Oswald, Sweeney, Hayden, Murphy, Ludwig, Ingram, Smith, FiebigRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Chamberlin, Bolliver, Coats, Cooney, Buikema, Esse, Behrens, Book, Conklen, Bennett, Buhrow, Curry, BensonWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Chaney, Bertelsen, Anderson, Reibe, Lindeman, Christy, Ballmer, Allen, Organ, Stoker, Benjamin, Rowe, LongBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Chaney, Oliphant, Hampton, Webster School, Bethany High School, Garton, Southeast Corner Square, Sqsuare, Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Chaney, OnleyOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Chaney, Slagle, SmithOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Charles Gurney, A. V. Mitchell, Adam Diller, Farm, Residence, Otter Creek, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Cheney, Donahoe, Hamilton, Lemke, Reetz, Clark, Brown, Richter, Wilson, Gohlke, Kratz, HuebnerMarquette County 1919 WI 1919
Childs, Oberbroeckling, Maurer, doyle, Bildstein, Recker, Pearson, Maloney, Brown, LammersDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Chipp, Joyce, Davis, Foster, Richardson, Squires, Mitchell, Hart, Dale, Hillyard, Ward, Tilley, Chaney, BakerHarrison County 1917 MO 1917
Christ Church, Port Henry, Rev. Wm. B. Woodbridge, St. Peters and St. Pauls Church, Rev. Joseph Ianey, Mineville, N.Y.Essex County 1876 NY 1876
Claney, Boling, Hart, Miller, Haesemeyer, Garrison, Hoon, Wilton, Filson, Lehrman, House, Davidson, Auten, Burk, Coe, SmithCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Col. Robert Stevnson, Hon.James W. Harper, Thomas Coke Wright, Hon. Joseph M. Keever, Samuel Ankeney, Jesse SandersGreene County 1874 OH 1874
Cooney, Brown, Abraham, Brown, Darnell, Wagler, Ruble, Railsback, Appenzeller, Morrissey, Bever, GerberTazewell County 1910 IL 1910
Cooney, Erle Hamilton, Stillman BrownLucas County and Part of Wood County 1875 Including Toledo OH 1875
Cornell Library, Ithaca, NY, Finch, White, Searles, Barney, Gray, White, Williams, Lord, Finch, Hitchcock, SelkregTompkins County 1866 NY 1866
Courtney, Poler, Keen, Rath, Ogden, Moss Residence, Antigo Confectionery CoLanglade County 1913 WI 1913
Coutts, Bobzin, Phillips, Braley, Blosser, Bleakney, Burke, Wright, Mendenhall, GilbertJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Covell, Dresen, Valk, Doane, Hendryx, Whitney, Dowie, Ninneman, Olsen, Doane, Chase, Bos, Mann, SeamanMuskegon County 1900 MI 1900
Cowan, Lindsay, Mahoney, Berglund, Klingensmith, Ulstad, Todd, KlaschenCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Cox, Crawford, Crow, Dagel, Dahl, DeBoer, DeGroot, DeJongh, DeKam, Delaney, DeWeerdPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Crane, Umphrey, Woodrow, Cavitt, Price, Smith, Pettit, Mellon, Silver, Delaney, Mounce, Heger, SaylorVan Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Crawford, Meyer, Brown, Angstman, Bruns, Severs, Crawford, Barritt, Kinney, Schipper, Sawyer, Clutteryville CemeteryButler County 2000 IA 2000
Crawford, Placek, Hamilton, Elmelund, Whitney, Campbell, Mays, Lubker, Saunders County Court HouseSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
D. Warnke, E. Hawks, E. Warnke, B. Gastpm. D. Sloey, J. Sweaney, K. Collins, B. Sloey, Country Inn Steak House & LoungeThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Dach, Zeitlow, Allness, Waddell, Fortney, Larmo, Robinson, Munson, Lebansky, Levendoski, Rose, Crook, Steenson, RobinsonVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Dahlberg, Hruby, Nylander, Kohler, Albertson, Gerbert, Maloney, Huson, Haugen, QuittschreiberBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Dairies and Stock Farms, Barney, Hampton, Adams, Odebolt, Altman, Sleepy Hollow Farm, KelleyIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Daniel Kinney, Geo. Weitz, Bergy bros. J.a. Liebler, M.J. KingOttawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Daniel McGanney, SmartsvilleYuba County 1879 CA 1879
Danielson, Punteney, Goettelman, Severson, Myrah, Marlow, Odson, Bucknell, Myrah, Tallough, Lovoos, Foss, StortzWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
David D. Burney, James E. Van Horne, Farm ResidenceJersey County 1872 IL 1872
David Gray, John C. Harshman, J.M. Weaver, Horace Ankeney, Adam gerlaugh, John M. MillerGreene County 1874 OH 1874
Davidson, Wyborney, Gentz, Pierce, Foss, Sawin, Gordon, Northwood School, Jones, Hendrickson, SolaWorth County 2000 IA 2000
DeFord, Hancock, Babcock, DeLaney, Richer, Voltz, Anderson, Gebhardt, Van Wychen, OlsonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Deline, Tenney, Brackney, Hood, Pickford, Downing, Rathbun, Nixon, Ansted, Walker, Ives, CaseLenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Dennler, DeSotel, Dettman, Dillon, Doeppke, Doerring, , Domeyer, Donlon, Downey, DrahnClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Derry, Sorenson, Varney, Nelson, O'Neil, Doenck, RielfeldtClay County 1970 IA 1970
Dettman, Dice, Dinan, Dirksen, Dittmer, Doerr, Doerring, Donlon, Downey, DuffClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Devenney, Chapin, Hotchkiss, Ludens, Paddock, Waite, Mathis, Buckley, Snyder, RobbinsWhiteside County 1912 IL 1912
Dewein, Calligan, Bradstreet, Roswell, Woodruff, Wheeler, Sweeney, Eichenberger, SeaburyPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
Diercks, Meier, Heilig, Burzlaff, Smith, Kinney, Looney, Burzlaff, Schnoeblen, Schepers, Stveland, BowmanClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Dolney, Wheeler, Turpin, Turpin, Wheeler, Turpin, Reis, Warzecha, Zapzalka, Trettel, PuchallaMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Dostal, McKellar, Lee, Mahoney, Schroeder, Jackman, Bauchle, Burnham, Bhrens, Wiens, ThoresonJackson County 1914 MN 1914
Downey, Haws, Mellow, Glover, Motter, Locke, Hall, Jacobs, McKirgan, Gallaher, Mills, Chritton, HamiltonMarshall and Putnam Counties 1911 IL 1911
Dr. Boyd Emery, J.R. McBurney, Robt Patton, Wm. McMurrayWashington County 1876 PA 1876
Dr. E. B. Hiestaud, M.M. Chesney, Co. James Cantwell, L. Merriman, D.P. Stevenson, Judge Hoyt LetsanHardin County 1879 OH 1879
Drilling, Hurst, Minear, Perry, Pisney, Schacht, Schacht, Schwanke, SerflingHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Ducommun, McClintock, Zimmer, Garfield School, McTasney, Nafe, Mayer, Jackson, Dorr, FlisherCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Dumbeck, Delaney, Schave, Renollet, Ketter, Kiehl, Taber, Lee Morre Construction, Art Latto CabinsBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Dunning, Travis, Borden, Keeney, Lewis, Dewey, Latta, Lee, Lamkin, Huston, KinneyKalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Duval, Walecka, Froney, Kaut, Reinke, Ripley, Kott, Duvall, Maedke, Serrahn, Hamachek, MeyerKewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
Dvorak, Frawley, Adams, Stage, Boncher, Haney, Konop, Kuehl, Forst, Wanrunek, Lawler, Walecka, SazamaKewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
Dvorak, Stuart, Schwartz, Salthun, Dinsdale, Garner, Patzlaff, Finney, Vogts, McAuleyCrawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm WI 1901
E. Allyn, G. H. Mugge, Thos. Mahoney, L. H. Smith, Robert Lewis, A. J. SiskSaline County 1908 IL 1908
E. Bennet and Son, S.L. Cheney, Residence, StablesKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
E. P. Whitney, N. Miller, C. Sage, S. B. Stoddard, P. W. Smith, A. G. SmithLorain County 1896 OH 1896
E.C. Smith, J.J. McChesney, S.M. BoyceYuba County 1879 CA 1879
E.L. Watson, Martin Miller, Jno. J. Cheney, L.W. Study, J.S. EngleRandolph County 1882 IN 1882
Eaton, Orr, Brown, Massecar, Johnson, Whitney, Mason, McGrath, Parker, Pauhl, Camplin, Newrick, WardinSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Eberling, Hilgerson, Lamborn, Finnell, Looney, Larson, Radloff, Schutte, Kjosa, Meyer, Miene, SchaferClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Ebert, Zellmer, Zollmer, McLendon, Brown, Gnewikow, Smith, Anderson, Von Haden, Haney, Sletten, GettingerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ed K. Adams, N.B. Berryman, L.J. Hackney, W.S. Ray, David L. WilsonShelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
Edwin Giese Farm, Norman Dregney Homestead, Marvin Dregney, Wallace Moats FarmBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Eggleston, Einum, Ekblad, Eldon Ekern, Ekstrom, Elfers, Adolph Engness, Roger Enney, Erickson, EricsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Eisheid, Diedrick, Tierney, Lentz, Eisheid, Schwickerath, Wilkins, Thies, BoosChickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Ekman, Linstrom, Wiltzins, Djupstrom, Olson, Swanson, Thoney, Hubbard, Charlier, Depatie, Krantz, VandenplasMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Engstrom, Danielson, Danielson, Bakken, Anderson, Linden, Nelson, Haney, Momb, Moriarty, Nattz, LindenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Erwin Arnold, Geo. Staples, J. S. Baldwin, C. D. Pickworth, F. S. Whitney, Robert Merriam, A. P. LincolnLorain County 1896 OH 1896
Farnsworth, Grant, Callanan, Tierney, Odgers, Anderson, Crowley, Klawunder, Neal, Pitner, Swanson, PeakLincoln County 1911 WA 1911
Farrington, Carrigan, Train Depot, Tierney, Old Community HallCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Fassbinder, Schlee, Eberling, Krambeer, Looney, Foels, Dribble, Olson, Landsgard, Holck, Gisleson, LawsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Feeney, Olmsted, Swenumson, Drappe, Shaffer, Kezar, Kemman, Rink, Shortly, Heiselman, McGinn, GrayChickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Ferguson, Smith, Shoup, Palm, Fulton, Deardorff, Baker, Courtney, Swigart, MifflinRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Filson, Miller, Renner, Coolley, Kenney, Harris, Reeves, Sayers, Kratz, Harwood, ThomaChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Fitzgerald, Lantow, Landers, Berends, Miemeyer, Harrrington, Schultz, Pfaffle, Griffin, Mahoney, Schultz, PahnischChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Ford, Fraseur, Freese, Frick, Frymayer, Fulwider, Furchtenicht, Furney, GardnerCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Frank McWhinney, Moore, Winner, Public SchoolDarke County 1875 OH 1875
Frick, Frohm, Fuegen, Gannon, Geerts, Gluesing, Goddard, Godes, Gorzney, Gradert, Grantz, Gray, GreenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Fritz, Fowler, Heltz, Williams, Mayer, Hatton, Brown, Reed, Seiple, Detterman, Kanney, TurnerSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Fuhning, Russell, Fossness, Gilderhus, Gillard, Noble, Gilney, Musoff, Tuedt, Wyttenbach, Clark, Giesler, WrightDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Funk, Korton, Meier, Wielenberg, Cheney, Wahlde, Ahrens, Grythe, Kortan, Hector, WallinTodd County 1983 MN 1983
G. Rachow, S. Rachow, M. Roess, W. Rainey, F. Rauner, J. Rauner, B. Records, J. Reichert, F. Reinke, M. ReinkeThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Gaffaney, Gage, Gall, Garrett, Garrison, Gilertson, Glesne, Granlund, Green, Griesert, Grove, GrubbDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Gallek, Schmidtbauer, Hoheisel, Hansmann, Zak, Schnurrer, Seelen, Janey, Baniecke, Nelson, Dolney, Held, BoserMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Gannon, Roeders, Peters, Kaczinski, Sweeney, Hopp, Stampe, McDermott, Hartmann, Hilbert, Schunter, CrowleyClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Gates, Gaul, Geodelman, Geary, Gill, Gipson, Glenney, Glick, Goldsmith, Goodale, Grace, GrayCedar County 1977 IA 1977
George Bienfung, A.L. Kinney, Grundy CenterGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
George Delano, A.S. Gurney, Vay View House, J. S. LucePlymouth County 1879 MA 1879
George Laucomer, Henry Underwood, M. V. Barry, L. H. Cheney, Jacob Wahl, J. F. HeckelmanFrontier County 1905 NE 1905
Gjerstad, Luebben, Patnode, Winkley, Irish, McCartney, Luedtke, Jacobson, Aspengren, Carrick, UhlenkampTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Goffney, Gage, Galligan, Garbes, Gebel, GeertsChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Gonsorowski, Zutz, Price, Cheney, Stoltman, Panek, Marshall County CourthouseMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Goodman, Reed, Weber, Carpenter, Kinney, Arends, Keith, Kaufman, Mottier, Ferris, Henderson, Skog, McCabeFord County 1901 IL 1901
Gorden, Rigney, Buford and Webb, May, Frieson, Trent, Jones, Lewis, Bogard, BellSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Graber, Hackett, Hobbs, Holck, Hurley, Irlbeck, Kidney, Kirk, Lampe, Leiting, McClue, MeinersCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Grant, Whitney, The First National Bank, Bennett BlockBroome County 1876 NY 1876
Griesert, Lamka, Swanger, Bailey, Castor, Pierson, Barney, Tucker, Praska, Peterson, BrookinsChickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Gross, Robertson, Groat, Samp, Jackson, Wilcox, Brown, Devine, Campbell, Pierce, Krenz, Downey, RyanCuster County 1904 NE 1904
Gudenkauf, Petrick, Wendling, Lyness, Koopman, Goebel, Willie, Kearney, Traver, Sadlon, LeClereDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Guy, Habeck, Habelman, Hackett, Hagen, Halderson, Hall, Halverson, Hamilton, Hancock, Haney, HansenMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Halls, Thompson, Weldon, Spinney, Weld, Brier, Tobias, MorsePierce County 1905 WI 1905
Hammond, Cleveland, Lienemann, Stanley, Ringley, Lampson, Mahoney, Remley, Beard, KoskieChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hansen, Feldt, Krulish, Bohach, Suchy, Eckford, Delaney, Brochardt, Titus, Horsfall, JohnsonMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Hanson, Coe, Delaney, Griffin Construction Co, G G G Inc.Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Harbour, Richeson, Johnston, Tenney, Yates, Loffer, Cable, Wise, Costolo, Faulkner, Holston, Hussey, BeebeShelby County 1900 OH 1900
Harmison, Harper, Manton, Parker, Newman, Reinhardt, Bauer, Irick, Haney, Shinn, Mumford, FentonPike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Haugen, Hendrickson, Langerud, Shodean, Strand, Zaeske, Kiehl, Bergeson, Laney, Jacobson, Sharp, FelkerBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Havener, Benjamin, Cobb, Devil's Tea Table, F.P. Dulaney, Bloom Furnace, Long BeachMorgan County 1902 OH 1902
Hawes, Conrad, Newcomb, Atlantic, Cass County, Steffen, Cheney, Bates, CousinIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Haynie, Dean, Dashner, Harmer, Epperson, Merritt, Long, Thomas, Seitz, Plumb, Dobney, PiersonMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Heft, Boehlje, Cahalan, Bamrick, Cahalan, Beecher, Warschkow, Heft, Kelley, Schissel, Rooney, PetersenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Helin, Bitney, Gravunder, LaGesse, Christianson, Weber, Rufledt, Berg, Tremblay, Ehrenberg, Raatz, SykoraChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Henderson, Linkemann, Faust, Schlueter, Gaffney, Casey, Burkie, Ries, Casey, Steffens, HerrisDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Henke, Stota, Hilger, Klingensmith, Mahoney, Dawson, Hansen, Ralston, Irwin, Bohnenkamp, Carver, CarnesCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Henkel, Jensen, Jipp, Knouse, Kofron, Krummel, Lamp, Mason, Maurer, McKinney, McNeeCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Henning, Miller, Loeschen, Lowe, Hassing, Ulbricht, Whisney, Hartman, Schmidt, TrosinJackson County 1936 MN 1936
Henry Cook, J.M. Simmons, E.F. Aney, Thomas Scott and J.H. O'Callahan ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Henry Perrigney, Herman Schultz, F. B. Stieferman, John Krautman, H. AdrianOsage County 1913 MO 1913
Henson, Biggs, Carl, Hackney, Sparks, Stites, Avis, Gansz, Millar, Patterson, Fisher, DunnBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Hering, James, Brownell, Carney, Mattheisen, Erickson, McClintock, Culpitt, Sherburn, Rowell, Dutton, PeckMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Herricks, Posta, Schwab, Weber, Larson, Gargulak, Holec, Kodesh, Downey, Mullen, Schieffer, Roux, LandrethBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Higley, Dows, Greene, Carpenter, Hill, Cook, Rowley, Bever, Mansfield, Kinney, Gainer, Ely, Walker, Hull, WatrousIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Hill, O'Crowley, Atherton, Beebe, Williams, Jackson, Neff, Decker, Cheney, Donnelly, WeichmannMadison County 1901 IN 1901
Hilmers, Smith, McGuire, Tatzer, Abney, Kelley, LeonardClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hiram Keeney, Potter, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
History 029 - Hamblin, Van Allen, Tulip, Vanande, Perry, Spears, Ranney, Stevens, Bentley, Miller, Merkel, McFarlandEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hjelle, Knutson, Haugen, Rokke, Hodney, Harstad, Hodney, Bakke, Gonsorowski, Gast, Swaser, Hogberg, HodnyMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Hoff, Anderson, Westlund, Malone, Wichart, Bader, Tuftin, Rischette, Oney, Wisti, Matye, Knowd, HansonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hohn, Ketelsen, Cook, Yarolem, Toedt Bros., Sweeney, Wilcke, Ziesman, Smith, Lohmeier, Conrad Brick ImplementClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Holler, Lewis, Koecher, Vink, Kent, Moulton, Johnson, Dopuis, Roubinek, Raber, Whitney, Swanson, Klepsa, ColtonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Holson, Coenen, Ree, Finch, Williams, Rae, McCoy, Jones, Vinney, Anderson, Laudon, Hoefner, CrawfordMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Homann, Ashworth, Swinford, Coartney, Ritter's Drug Store, Auer's Shoe Store, Adley, Garner, Shrock, Myers, Henry, OgleColes County 1913 IL 1913
Hopkins State Bank, Haney, Hamilton Savings Bank, Gilpin, Goss Furniture, John WeeringSouth View Fruit FarmAllegan County 1913 MI 1913
Host Bro. Wagon and Carriage Shops, Strassen's Hotel and Store, Burk, Kinney, Weeks ResidenceWalworth County 1873 WI 1873
Hotel Fordney, Genesee Avenue, Saginaw Bank, Hamilton Street, Arthur Hill High School, Presbyterian ChurchSaginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Hotel Linden, sheldon, Eklund, Howg, Camerson, Plant, oliver, Beggen, Sorenson, Rockney, OdegaardRoberts County 1910 SD 1910
Houselog, Schulze, Stanek, Freydenberg, Lange, Frackman, Ness, Madsen, Blom, Delaney, DeGroot, Paulsen, GarberdingPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Howerton, Botts, Delaney, Rhodes, Botsford, Snelling, Murphy, Magee, Jones, Hull, Campbell, Bowen, BuhlKnox County 1916 MO 1916
Huber, Wolfe, Hund, Kammueller, Krichner, Putz, Bagniewski, Haney, Hatley, Egel, Litscher, Tholdorf, Orens, BorkBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Hughes, Child, Whitney, WhimerRay County 1877 MO 1877
Hunter, Inglish, Reynolds, Parker, Stinson, Smith, Galloway, Abney, Head, Wood, Geren, MooreGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Irysh, Pederson, Erickson, Keeney, King, Engerrestson, Hubertz, Erickson, Drysdale, Yaeck, Lee, Fowler, ClappCass County 1906 ND 1906
Isaac H. Reynolds, John McCartney, Wilmot, Henry Scott, William Root, David ShearerMarshall County 1873 IL 1873
Isaac Hague, Thos. Turney, Morris Griffith, Ransom Babcock, J. Brainard and C.E. Cranston ResidencesKnox County 1870 IL 1870
Isackson, Zakostelecky, Pisney, Schmauss, Fisher, Bastian, Haven,Schmaues, ShieldsHoward County 1969 IA 1969
J. Cheney, W.F. Hargis Residence, Santa ClaraSanta Clara County 1876 CA 1876
J. L. Hackney, Ed. K. Adams, N. B. Berryman, David L. WilsonShelby County 1880 IN 1880
J. N. Pierce, Louis Money, John G. Wagner, Henry C. WalkerIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
J. Sunday, K. Sweaney, D. Templin, H. Templin, G. Thieman, W. Thieman, J. Thomas, R. Thomas, W. Thompson, B. ThumannThayer County 1976 NE 1976
J.C. Ford, J.W. Agrelius, John McKinney, S.E. GregoryWarren County 1878 PA 1878
J.D. Whitney, Homer Shank, F.R. Mantz, W.H. Williams, J. Packard, John MeadMedina County 1874 OH 1874
J.L. Bowman, S.W. Eby, Peter Forney, St. John's Reformed ChurchLebanon County 1875 PA 1875
J.W. Luse, Benjamin Mooney, Wm. Woodford, R. Sparks, John Deck, W.H. LongSandusky County 1874 OH 1874
J.W. McCoy, Christopher Heaney, McCartney, Wm. WalkerPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
J.W. White, Jno. Kinney, J. Brown, Charles W. Pike, Union Hotel. E. P. Smith, Angola, Hamburg, EvansErie County 1880 NY 1880
Jackson, Elwood, Wright, Hobstetter, Cook, Peters, Nash, Casebeer, Fullerton, Campen, Grove, McBurney, Witmer, MetreCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Jacob Baney, David KreiderLebanon County 1875 PA 1875
Jacobs, Benjamin, Kelley, Truax, McCabe, Miller, Talbot, Brown, Bonney, Clemens, WulfaertSt. Joseph County 1911 IN 1911
Jacobson, Nissen, Eden, Olson, Gorzhey, Whitman, Lund, Hever, Porth, Green, Gorzney, Kitchen, Petersen, SchnackClinton County 1966 IA 1966
James M. Mills, Bullville, E.H. Rainey, Pine Bush, ImperialOrange County 1875 NY 1875
James, Janey, Jansen, Janski, Janson, Jaschke, Jelinski, Jensen, JohnsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Jensen, Salberg, Rippentrop, Betmers, Johnson, Oleson, Cahmpney, Schirm, Eastman, Theesfield, LongEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
John Baltzell, T. J. Godfrey, F. C. LeBlond, P. E. Kenney, John HaubertMercer County 1900 OH 1900
John Carney, Troy Mills, Oak LodgeMadison County 1873 IL 1873
John Lenney, Jacob Huber, S. F. Mason, S. G. Clements, James Mc.Kee, Christian GratzAllen County 1880 OH 1880
John Whitney, Geo. C. Heydenreich, Wm. UptonMacomb County 1875 MI 1875
John Winter, Thos. Cahill, James Fletcher, P. J. Smith, Durbin Downey, G. L. Young, W. W. Doty, W. K. MasonBureau County 1916 IL 1916
Johnson, Blager, McDonough, Rognholt, Haaj, Berger, Gleiter, Stetten, Haney, Wrobel, Herold, Moe, Noll, HayesBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Gill, Bleise, Fruechte, Ganz, Maciej, Primus, Lekberg, Janey, Piotrowski, Yasger, Retka, Cichon, TrulsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Johnson, Krambeck, Taft, Tripp, Schoelerman, Varney, Fitzgerald, Morrow, Douglas Twsp. School Class of 1898Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Johnson, Wegan, Wright, Wallen, Anderson, Devens, Lenselink, Larson, Enney, Johnson, Scott, Merth, MoskalBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Joseph Fordney, Stolz's Jewelry Store, French, Lavigne's Turkish Bath Rooms, Henry Schmidt, Crowley HouseSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Joseph Murphy, H. A. Cheney, Jos. G. Robinson, J. Blanchard, Wm. J. GrippsMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Julius Muhl, Frank McClintock, M. A. Gaffney, L. N. Frazier, Hubert Green, John Falk, P. C. JonesClinton County 1905 IA 1905
Junker, Wilbert, Meyer, Griffin, Lines, Steere, Lantow, Stith, Mahoney, Johnson, Bond, Rust, Vetter, YoungChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Kagemann, Kahler, Kay, Kedley, Keeney, Kehn, Kelting, Ketelsen, Kilburg, Kindig, Kinion, Kinney, KinradeClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kann, Keehner, Kelchen, Kenney, Keppler, Klein, Kleve, Klinge, Klingeman, Klink, Kluth, KnightClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Kanney, Herbold, Krueger, Stahl, Rowley, Curtis, Whorwell, Kelly, Keefe, KochLa Porte County 1921 IN 1921
Karstens, Kay, Kenny, Kerkmann, Kinney, Kirchhoff, Kitelinger, Kleen, Klindt, Knop, Koenig, Kraus, KrohnCass County 1978 IA 1978
Kazda, McBurney, Franken, Barnett, Stoppelmoor, Steere, Kazda, Leerhoff, SchipperButler County 2000 IA 2000
Kear, Bott, Mann, Forney, BinauWyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Keck, Bryant, Waller, Kobisch, Meissner, Johnson, Townsend, Westcott, Downey, NafeCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
kellner, Woods, Carney, Banwell, Eck, Kruger, Conner, Hachman, Raleigh, ChapinChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Kennedy, Kerkmann, Kinney, Kinzie, Kirchhoff, Knudsen, Kuhns, Kunze, Lambertsen, Arbuckle, Lange, Larsen, LaryCass County 1989 IA 1989
Kenney, Hemmert, Vaubel, Klipfel, House, Bowsher, Marshall, Layton Hulbert, Killian, StoutAuglaize County 1917 OH 1917
Keranen, Hendrickson, Hoyhtya, Moorhouse, Pitula, Luedke, Toppari, Cheney, Mickelson, MarschallBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Killpack, Innes, Smith, .Battey, McManus, Frreman, Auld, Dryden, Baker, Brandes, Kenney, Matthews, Hansen, AugustinePottawattamie County 1902 IA 1902
King, Carney, Duckworth, Cole, Hailey, Skelton, Holland, Beebe, Underdown, Galloway, Brite, Black, SteeleBarry County 1909 MO 1909
Kinney, Pinter, LeMar, McGuire, McDonald, Cousins, Dohrmann, Roling, DeGraw, Jacobi, Mouchka, Bentley, PaarmannClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Klingersmith, Roepke, Rawson, Ladenthin, Cowan, Downey, Feeney, Wych, Carver, Meissner, NelsonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Klosterman, Lorenz, Domeyer, Parrott, Maloney, Koslterman, Allen, Loesche, OvermannDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Knudtson, Frederick, Hofer, Bates, McVean, Madsen, Kaase, Cairns, Erickson, Wickney, Brunk, HovlandGrand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Kock, McElhinney, Harris, Koester, Fillingham, Von Schroder, Schuetz Residence, Tappmyer, KaatmannSt. Louis County 1909 MO 1909
Koerner, Bo, Huntley, Scherzer, Rodewald, Hanson, Laney, Malvick, Jacobson, Albertson, Enget, RosingBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Koopman, Petrick, Sadlon, Kearney, Shelly funeral Home, Paris and SonsDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Kruger, Thirtyacre, Grossman, Goodwin, Kail, Noel, Kidney, Herman, Thorn, Tuel, Nwman, Johnson, MeinersCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Kunde, Latry, Layman, Hopman, VanDuesen, Vieths, Mahoney, Schrimpf, O'Connor, Ospahl, Nibble, Hinrichs, VothGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Kuntz, Matson, Starr, Marschel, Gotvold, Christensen, Godacz, Talberg, Chesney, Little Rock Co-Operative CreameryMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kurth, Zieman, Carlson, Olson, Thompson, Spores, Bente, Heins, Looney, Foels, Rekow, Schmelzer, WilkinsClayton County 1975 IA 1975
L. T. Whitney, C. T. Beckwith, Prof. A. A. Wright, Jas. R. Severance, John W. SteeleLorain County 1896 OH 1896
Langner, Reis, Dolney, Turpin, Wheeler, Leners, Prokott, Czech, Scott, Leners, Brady, LampertMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Larrick, Caldwell, Naylor, Turner, Finney, Perry, StewartShelby County 1902 MO 1902
Larson, Amundson, Gerner, Landt, Lueken, Bahls, Lamker, Lueken, Klass, Hunton, Kenney, JohnsonClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Larson, Sweeney, Clark, Doolittle, Mitchell, Coon, Yule, Bornik, Smith, Wilson, Clemenson, HalversonEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Lawrence, Deidreck, Mommsen, Kedlev, McGarry, Casad, Winey, Bruke, Rickertson, Barten, Stampe, McConohyClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Lee, Bicking, Denney, Follmann, Mehlmann, Metzger, Jensen, Gorves, Karas, Whitiker, Maas, Claussen, LappeCass County 1978 IA 1978
Legler, Lopau, Lorenzen, Mahoney, Marxen, Masselink, Maunu, Melby, Menning, Meulebroeck, Miller, MinettPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Lehman, Tuxen, Hubert, Bregney, Stamn, Burdick, Brommer, Nelson, Manor, Loewenhagen, Hagen, BauerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Leibold, Leichtman, Lensing, Lindsley, Link, Litchfield, Ludemann, Lukes, Lynch, Mahiney, Maloy, MashekChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Leis, Richert, Haney, Donsky, Mast, Lanier, Wallerman, Luethe, Knapp, Cunitz, Zillmer, ViereggeMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Lensing, Copper, Parker, Moses, Laures, Carney, HassmanChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Lensing, Grandy Gates, Sours, Mahoney, Zwanziger, Bigelow, Johanningmeier, GoodChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Lenth, Leonard, Lestina, Loftsgard, Looney, Lorne, Lange, Lueken, Lundt, Mac Taggart, MamannClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Leoboldt, Holm, Bietz, Freoelich, Hoffman, Genzel, Kellogg, J. C. Penney, Haken, Jerke, Ottinger, SpanglerStutsman County 1930 ND 1930
Leonard, Howey, Kinney, Anderson, Moore, Conick, Cole, Beach, Case, Hannan, BeckerOakland County 1908 MI 1908
Leonard, Lestina, Leuchtenmacher, Lewin, Lightfoot, Lincoln, Loftgard, Looby, Looney, Lotza, Lueken, LundtClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Levi C. Baker, Jno. H. Koenig, Frank Koehl, Daniel Mooney, E. F. Gross, Wm. MackenbachAuglaize County 1898 OH 1898
Lewis, Otis, Pfeiffer, Portersfield, Logan, Morehouse, Swaney, Weaver, Van Buren, BainumNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Lindley, Harvey, Hutson, Teague, Spencer, Coleman, Thomas, Huxford, Snider, Laney, Kemper, ThompsonParke County 1908 IN 1908
Lindsley, Ludwigson, Bitney, Hyke, Newton, Omtvedt, Wood, Stewart, Trobridge, Dietsche, Bitney, BoehmChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Little Brown Church, Allison, Martin, Neimeyer, Berends, Johnson, Berends, Mahoney, Biekert, Griffin, Good, HuntChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Liveringhouse, Ottenstetter, Greenwaldt, Dahl. Cheney, Line, Sticha, Drayna, Stenberg, AspengrenTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Long, Weinkauf, Christensen, Lingen, Ziebarth, Jones, Zupp, Delaney, HossPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Loomis, Hartigan, Stubblefield, Ure, Benney, Frost, McGlumphy, Greenwood, Harrell, Rigdon, ColvinCaldwell County 1917 MO 1917
Looney, Lundin, Mangan, Manikowski, Marshall, Marx, Mason, Mattingly, McCloy, McDermott, McDonald, McGarryClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Lusch, Whitney, Stewart, Frei, Whaylen, Roberts, Beardsley, Watson, Johnson, De wolf, WilkinsGrundy County 1911 IA 1911
M. Garney, Elm Vale Cottage, Henry W. MoultonEssex County 1884 MA 1884
M. Ohmer, Dayton City Water Works, Temple, Kenney, Boyer, Hiller, HowardMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
M.A. McGonigle, Joseph Rainey, Geo. Brandt, John Kirby, Isaac E. ChandlerCambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company PA 1890
Macho, Thies, Cortoran, Bye, Opheim, Olson, Reierson, Carver, Helgaas, Kortan, Hanson, Henney, Ameberg, HaugomPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Magnussen, Mahoney, Mattoon, Mayer, McDonald, McIntosh, Medick, Meyer, Meylor, MillerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Mahoney, Allen, Cowan, Clow, Klingersmith, Johnson, Erwin, Sands, Irwin, McQueen, Glassmaker, Downey, HodgdonCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Mahoney, Mann, Martenson, Mayer, McIntire, McIntosh, McMurrin, McQueen, Means, MedickCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Maney, Jungbluth, Shenners, Johnson, Jones, Welch, Riford, Warr, Harland, ShunkWaukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Marty, Kennedy, Holcomb, O'Connor, Karney, Fairman, Lawver, Coryell, Pengra, Stauffacher, LewisGreen County 1902 WI 1902
Marty, Kennedy, Holcomb, O_Connor, Karney, Fairman, Lawver, Coryell, Pengra, Stauffacher, LewisGreen County 1902 WI 1902
Martzahn, McBurney, McWhirter, McWilliams, Mehmen, Melendy, Mennen, MeyerButler County 1984 IA 1984
Mather, Negus, Hutcheson, Baker, Jennings, Carney, Ross, Cary, Rue, Faires, Maurer, KingsburyCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Matney, Wright, Willeford, Gordon, File, McNeil, Cook, Edwards, Buchanan, Denny, RixmanBond County 1900 IL 1900
Mau, Maupin, May, Mayland, McDonough, McEachran, McGurk, McLaughlin, McKinney, McMurray, McNamaraCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Mc Elarney, GerkhardtSonoma County 1877 CA 1877
McCartney, Chambers, Johnson, Baldwin, Harris, Rector, Fugitt, Baylor, Roberts, Omer, Green, Mauk, RuseMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
McCluhan, Adams, Cheney, Anderson, Kuhr, Knuth, Schroeder, Bahm, Bunda, Nelson, Johnson, Kubik, HuscherSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
McConochie, Parker, Guyer, Sweeney, Cleland, Walker, Cleaveland, Schriver, Brown, Potter TitteringtonRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
McDonald, Turney, Zumbach, Elke, McDonald, Duggan, Flanagan, McDowell, PatzDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
McGonigle, Rainey, Brandt HouseCambria County 1890 PA 1890
McKinney, ScottBroome County 1876 NY 1876
McLendon, Kuderer, Mehlenkamp, Haney, Zellmer, Sletten, Ridgeville Holsteins, Judy's Trail Cafe, Norwald AutoMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
McMillan, Ewing, Creitz, Eresch, Cooper, Carney, Vanatta, Thompson, Hart, Draher, Grennan, GrecianMitchell County 1902 KS 1902
McQuarie, Klinkhameer, Hanna, Peters, Cross, Aasen, Maltbie, Walker, Spence, Schilling, Mahaney, Dowd, SchmitzDouglas County 1915 WA 1915
Meissner, Kablisch, Riemenschneider, Ladenthin, Roepke, Thomson, Mahoney, Noble, NelsonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Mensink, Mathison, Wilson, Greenleafton Cemetery, Cheney, Terbeest, Bronstad, Hamersma, KolihaFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Mercer, Finney, Hamblin, Hawkins, Alward, Wirt, O'Harrow, Galloway, Miller, Putman, Hoffman, Webster, BemisHillsdale County 1916 Published by Ogle MI 1916
Meyers, Briggs, Harrington, Hitzhusen, Schmitt, Rooney, Weber, Hitzhusen, Crooks, Mason, DoughertyCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Meyers, Posch, Carlson, Doroff, Kruschek, Stromenger, Saylor, McChesney, Weinberger, Anderson, Melbergs, WoldMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Micholski, Middendorf, Millar, Mischke, Molitor, Molus, Monson, Mooney, Mrozek, Muehlbauer, MyslivyMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Miller, Frank Burnham, Macartney, ShefferSteuben County 1880 IN 1880
Miller, Nesuacil, Pitsh, Pugnier, Rooney, Ruff, Rup, Scibel, Setzer, Sime, Siverling, Staffel, StepikChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Miller, Versteeg, Paulsen, Kuyper, Rosendahl, Fritz, Hapke, Loll, Backer, Bucher, Delaney, ZeinstraPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Millikan, Painter, Sughruel, Artwein, Wood, Schawe, Ford County Court House, Vaughan, Miller, Hageman, Sweeney, Fisher, SteinFord County 1905 KS 1905
Milton Roney, Le Roy DeckerUnion County 1877 OH 1877
Mitscher, Howard, Beebe, Smith, Stotts, Rodesney, Eacock, Axton, Buoy, Shadle, Johnston, BabbOklahoma County 1907 OK 1907
Mjor, Bratlie, Fagerlie, Johnson, Reineccious, Hinrum, Smith, Laney, Skaiem, Ricks, Fagerlie, StromstadBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Moen, Oney, Rischette, Schenten, Hoff, Huset, Mayala, Fahll, Ness, Thompson, Holler, Nelson, MiddendorpBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Mohn, Mohr, Moldren, Morning, Morgal, Merne, Nytan, O'Donnell, Pecka, Peterlik, Peterson, Pinney, Pohl, PowellChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Molitor, Gesicki, Soffert, Snider, Epp, Thoeney, Ramsdell, Brunette, Rogers, Crotteau, Mireau, DerousseauBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Moody, Dean, Palmer, Sheldon, Chapman, Phinney, Shaw, Jones, Ballasch, Buchanan, Carlton, RandallMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Mooney, Nichols, Pepple, Butcher, Plummer, Hellbusch, Goeke, Frech, WalterAuglaize County 1898 OH 1898
Moore, Kney, Tomasek, Helgerson, Nelson, Dressel, Smith, Moore, Bruce LaNou, Dennis ThompsonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Moorehead, Lipton, Bell, Pettit, Forney, Wissink, Dahlquist, Reiff, MacKlem, Haun, Smith, Crosbie, CronstedtIda County 1906 IA 1906
Morton, Hegree, Shirley, Osburn, Brown, gillispie, Wilbur, Kennedy, Bunney, Jorn, MorrisonDecatur County 1921 KS 1921
Moses Kenney, Truxton, Cortland, N.Y.Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Mrs. A. Darling Olney, ResidenceRichland County 1875 IL 1875
Murphy, Birge, Stinnett, Scott, Bray, Brackney, Exstein, Wetenkamp, Neathery, Clarke, Johnson, HarrisonGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Murray, McLauglin, Seeger, Hiatt, Rader, Smith, Dowling, McElhiney, Taylor, BrisendineHarper County 1910 OK 1910
Nance, Eldredge, Smith, Varney, Fitzgerald, Hansen, Dirksen, Pothast, Meyer, Bernhagen, Gumz, FellinghamClay County 1970 IA 1970
Napue, Atkinson, Jackson, Lewis, Barney, Donty, Bates, WeaverGraham County 1906 KS 1906
Nejedly, Blackner, Johnson, Meyer, Yonker, Geesman, Winter, Whisney, Brumsvold, Hakes, Knutson, Tusa, DyslinJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Nelson Kinney, Richard Every, William Onsted, Christopher Russ, John O. Sheeler, Geo. R. AllisLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Nelson, Carstensen, Holmes, Denahy, Peahl, Campbell, Pinter, Erps, Stender, Cousins, Knutsen, Kenney, ErpsClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Nelson, coyle, Kloren, Bohlken, Bradke, Freeze, Lighty, Wuchter, Kehoe, Turney, ClarkDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Nelson, Mills, Simonson, Fauske, Limoseth, Parker, Brown, Fortney, Dellap, Steenberg, Holum, Zitzner, Chose, OttesonVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Nelson, Ney, Nicholson, Nicklaus, Niemann, Nienhaus, Niewoehner, NixonFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Newell, Roberts, French, McDonald, Stoner, Blanford, Burns, Henney, Forbes, Robinson, GraberJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Ney, McCauley, Torpin, Gates, Garnett, Normand, Fleming, Moore, Reiling, McRoberts, SimpsonRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Niles, Burger, Popedick, Shugars, Clement, Robinson, Shockney, Johnson, HathawayVan Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Nordstrom, Hanson, Pooler, Lee, Lennes, Gray, Crider, Eckel, Taber, Cheney, Smith, Swanson, LineTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Nybakke, Cheney, Smith, Glur, Johnson, Freese, Kerlin, Ciliberti, Gilles, Harrington, Tople, Barry, CarlsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
O.P. Cooke, Robt McBurney, Thos LilleyWashington County 1876 PA 1876
Ogren, Bork, Splinter, Lee, Thmby, Kipp, Johnston, Weiler, Kinney, Opdahl, HansonLa Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Ogren, Schlenger, Lauters, Mahoney, Hirschman, Rutter, Letsche, Hohbach, Staab, Demars, LutesCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Olney, Shoup, Fipp, MaasPutnam County 1880 OH 1880
Olson, Jorgenson, Tabor, Nelson, Oney, Bentz, Ellison, Solum, Albrecht, Dwyer, Kurtzhal, Doyle, Crotteau, MoinBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Oluff Halls, George Thompson, G. W. Weldon, H. T. Spinney, Allen P. Weld, W. J. BrierPierce County 1908 WI 1908
Our Savior's Lutheran Church, Rothsay, Evangelical United Brethren Church, Tenney, St. Thomas Catholic ChurchRedwood County 1963 MN 1963
Owen, Berger, Mahlum, Dregney, Heck, Heike, Gunderson, Christopherson, Bauer, Kowaitz, Faulkner, PoeschelBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Ozbun, Collings, Curty, Martin, Powell, Couch, Carl, Chesney, Sharp, Eisele, Bond, RowlandBenton County 1903 AR 1903
P. Monroe Smock, H. M. Whitney, Dr. Clark A. Barton, Dr. J. H. McLaughlin, I. H. Waters, John H. YoungCanyon County 1915 ID 1915
P.C. rooney, Dan's B. Eicholtz, Dysart, Twombly and Black, Martin, ShanerLee County 1872 IL 1872
Paabst, Marten, Hiemer, Brommer, Ness, Baader, Klopp, Orne, Dregney, Regeth, Biederman, Rorthun, OttesonBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Page 124 - S.F. Barney, Wm. N. Plymat, Lorin Cray, Wm. H. Cole. A.J. StackpoleBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 141- Jones, Evans, Roberts, Whitney, MankatoBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 496a - L. D. Olney, Chancy D. HuntingtonJefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Painter, Chaney, Avery, Waite, Paulson, Thompson, Konsoer, Fink, Jerry, Hager, Baker, Kern, Scheurer, ZahsBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Pangburn, Healion, McChesney, Martin, Frebis, Ellsbery, LewisBrown County 1876 OH 1876
Pape, Krause, Eder, Sobotta, Arneson, Platteter, Veragath, Duellman, Rast, Schmitt, Hund, Haney, CurtisBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Paris, Crystal, Blosch, Overman, Mensen, Childs, Schwartz, Meisgeier, Broghammer, Cooney, JohnsonDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Parker, Edson, Martin, Mahoney, Harrington, Edson, Schmidt, Jepperson, Kellner, Harris, SpringerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Parkhurst, Way, Crapser, Kinney, Weatherwax, Bowyer, Abbott, Thompson, Moore, Pierson, FowlerHillsdale County 1916 Published by Ogle MI 1916
Penney, Danforth, Wolff, Barker, Makepeace, Roberts, Fass, McSweney, SmithMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Perkins, Bauernfeind, Fridel, Martin, Shoemaker, Morris, Fuchs, Ehlebracht, Kiriakides, Mullaney, HosteterBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Petersburg Brewery, Wolfgang Feulner, Eagle Flouring Mills, Philip Rainey, BarfieldMenard County 1874 IL 1874
Peterson, Houtz, Lott, Zeluff, Holmes, Alderman, Whitney, Randall, Musser, Jonas, Quimby, Moore, HinkleyBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Philip Becker, W.N. Van Camp, Geo A. Tosh, J.E. McDonald, Thos. H. McWeeney, C.E. Rockwell, A.E. Van CampHyde County 1911 SD 1911
Pinckney, Walkup, Kemp, Hotel, SwingleyOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Pinney, Scharenbock, Wolter, Klein, Warner, Schulze, Buswell, Cynor, Nesvacil, Gotautis, John SinclairChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Pinney, White, Hones, Scharenbrock, Klein, Wolter, Nesvacil, Christian, Andrews, Burlingane, Anders, BuswellChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Pinter, Schepers, O'Hara, Porth, Eastvold, Heilig, Kinney, McNeil, Looney, Soto, Schroeder, Schoop, Hansen, JonesClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Pischke, Zellmer, Peterson, Vinney, Jorgenson, Ladron, Rogers, Wood, Fiarelli, Crawford, Youngs, PaschMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pisney, Sandvik, Hovey, Wacha, Larson, Ihns, Opat, Wacha, Rice, McCabe, Schmauss, Wacha, Payne, Schmouss, StrikeHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Platt, McMullen, McCurdy, Ranney, Ticknor, Bagshaw, Edwards, SymondsCass County 2003 IA 2003
Plum Run Sheep Farm, M.L. Birney, Alexander Hotel, Spring Dale Farm, S.S. Campbell, CadizHarrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
Pommer, Jerald, Forkenbrock, Cooney, McStay, Owens, Armagost, Hartman, McHogan, Ryan, Wright, DemmelBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Pont, Arnold, Coney, Burtwistle, Hawking, Siegert, Smithberger, Bauman, Layton, Luedeke, Miller, BachmannStanton County 1919 NE 1919
Posch, Schneider, Mrosla, Thomalla, Golorz, Marsolek, Trettel, Popp, Dolney, Czeck, Tchida, RothMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Potter, Frei, Slater, Babcock, Draeger, Hancock, Pleuss, DeLaney, Murphy, MillerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Prust, Noska, Nelson, Deasotell, Lenk, Lovelace, Sweeney, Bartylla, Thorson, Sams, Bristlin, KuehneTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Pueggel, Quinlan, Ransom, Reil, Renner, Rice, Roes, Robeoltman, Roberts, Raney, Roods, Rooks, RosendahlCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Pugnier, Randall, LeTendre, Buresh, Kenneth Bowe, Popp, Nesvacil, LaNou, Haney, Larry Popp, Karl BlankChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
R.J. Young, W.S. Fortney, J.H. Nisley, C.S. Gilbert, Geo. P. Watson, L.B. WoodwardDauphin County 1875 PA 1875
Ralph C. Gerr, C. Geer, Robert Whitney, Hurst and Bros. Marion and Linn Counties 1878 OR 1878
Ralph, Mitchell, McAloon, Whalen, Kearney, Welch, Markle, O'HolleranChickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Rathbun, Weiler, Tinney, Decker, Branch, Dow, Brown, Kempf, Rice, Zerlaut, Walkotten, Nobler, DarlingNewaygo County 1900 MI 1900
Rausch, Marquis, Elliott, Titterington, Kelly, Hays, Bull, Fuhr, Hauck, Boney, Brisbine, Roberts, BraytonRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Reaney, Donaldson, Metzger, Ives, Weber, Stone, Loan, Newell, Skinner, Grosjean, Dunham, Richards, JamisonLouisa County 1900 IA 1900
Reicks, Tieskotter, Hadacek, Shilleney, Hackman, Bodensteiner, Dowd, Maher, Mikota, JirakChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Reipke, Conlin, Mattison, Fricke, Roggow, Whisney, Reetz, Gehl, Bargfrede, UdenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Retallick, Whitney, Warren, Powers, Daskam, Briggs, Hinman, Ware, Gorton, Stephens, Knight, FarleyCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Richardson County Court House, Hanika, Mahoney, Hollens, Wiesinger, Morrison, StansburyRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Rock, Peters, Crist, Kaczinski, Grell, Smith, Jacobs, Block, Hand, Knutsen, Pountney, Jones, WelshClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Rodda, Smith, Cheney, Bodholdt, Von Ehwegen, Jesse, Buch, Peters, Diehl, Stille, Anderson, Mager, Skillman, MohrBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Rodgers, Dedmon, McKinney, Goodeknight, Matlock, Patton, Schott, Dye, Varley, Riggs, Graham, Nurr, ThomassonGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Rooney, Bollig, Veronen, Waliczek, Kimball LoggingBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Ruggeberg, Wulf, Franck, Looney, Diercks, Vogt, Huebbe, Pitts, Marlowe, Weiss, Scott, Busch, DonaClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Ryberg, Swanson, Durow, Springer, Galarno, Peltier, Dickman, Savoie, Jean, Thoney, GauthierMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
S.L. Cheney, Windsor FarmKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
S.S Alspach, M.V.B. Kenney, Bernard Mechling ResidencePerry County 1875 OH 1875
Salzbrun, Kindler, Keehr, Zajac, Brown, Carson, Chesney, Eggen, Starr, Juetten, Gotvald, Christensen, RinkelMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sauter, Henzlik, Dillon, Weir, Bonney, Kenton Bros Residence, McCormick Residence, MarshSanborn County 1912 SD 1912
Sazama, Przepiora, Winjum, Dykhoff, Rust, Romann, Delaney, Fink, Flatau, Malikowski, CarstensOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Schettler, Ellens, Pitkin, Henning, Fleming, Barcus, Haines, Wanderwere, Springer, Whitney, Mccomb, MacDonaldMuskegon County 1900 MI 1900
Schmidt, Oberg, Potucek, Sommers, Cheney, Benson, Kostrzewski, Bendickson, Lindstrom, Capistran, ChristensenMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Schnieder, Kalvig, Mahoney, Bertrand, Grove, Parker, Wood, Kahn, Smith, Kahn, Kolthoff, PoppeChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Schomaker, Swanson, Hargens, Hoberg, Clark, Salton, Miller, McKenney, JOnes, Smith, MaurerClay County 2003 IA 2003
Schrad, Nieland, Bruch, Leiting, Staiert, Collison, Anderson, Berg, Linde, Wolterman, Behneman, Reed, Mooney, RileyCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Schroeder, Haney, Leverich, Vieregge, Phelps, Sprecher, Mains, Potter, Sullivan, Sorenson, HeintzMonroe County 1915 WI 1915
Schroeder, Knutsen, Block, Looney, Schroeder, Herkelmann, Diercks, Dona, Bengtson, Cornilsen, Bentley, LindemannClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Scott, Meis, Hawkey, Phillips, Schoop, Haney, Menzie, Sassen, Van, Pellar, Glanzmann, GilreathCharles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Sedgwick, Powers, McElhinney, Eighmey, Johnson, Schultz, Knoop, Easton, Trumbauer, Dietrick, Howrey, JamesonBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Seitz, Pieper, Thompson, Siemer, Whitney, Nytes, Erlandson, Meier, Eppers, Shore Farm, Behr, Spartz, ChristensenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Seney, Weller, Beaver, Gibson, Schaufelberger, Ridgely, Leahy, Miller, Magers, Pennington, DerrSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Seney, Weller, Beaver, Gibson, Schaufelberger, Stephens, NobleSeneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers OH 1896
Senske, Heier, Ekern, Carstens, Malikowski, Sonnenberg, Romann, Delaney, Schepper, Wasche, AndersonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Severson, Luckason, Burgeson, Mostrom, Bjergo, Eide, Tuftedahl, Feney, Elverum, Tue, Wall, SmesrudWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Shindler, Nott, Yeoman, Gatliff, Mooney, Reynolds, Einstein, Roberts, Albright, Tewell, Thomas, Simpson,Gosper County 1904 NE 1904
Shollenberger, Weber, Hand, Witt, Pountney, Selby, McDermott, Jannsenn, Godes, Gannon, Rumann, Passig, EngelClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Simmers, Sweaney, Lupher, Davis, Lechner, Blatter, ShoemakerTuscarawas County 1875 OH 1875
Singer, Briggs, Achenbach, Potts, Whitehouse, White, Cheney, May, Martin, Preihs, Milligan, Brown, Kitchell, HoganChristian County 1911 IL 1911
Sioux City Foundry & Machine works, Gilbert, Crady, Pinkney, Col. James A. sawyersIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Skog, Rohr, Welt, Korczyk, Mahoney, Nelson, Prink, Pagel, Price, Johnson, Hovel, Benz, Benson, AndersonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Smart, Goodenough, Poucher, Downey, Fox, Robinson, Anderson, Beal, Buehler, Simas, FehrAdams County 1912 WA 1912
Smith, Butler, Casad, Steward, Kinney, Seastrand, Burkamper, KagemannClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Smock, Whitney, Barton, McLaughlin, Waters, Young, Maule, Anderson, Myers, HooverCanyon County 1915 Microfilm ID 1915
Spain, Burke, Barber, Ketelsen, McConohy, Winey, Garrity, Paulsen, Soenksen, HuberClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Spitler, Ebright, Holmes, Swaney, Willett, Veroda, Levendofske, vocasek, Blue, Nelson, Scott, ShuldaRepublic County 1923 KS 1923
Strawder B. Nelson, S.A. Brackney, W.J. Slack, Frank L. McDonald, J.M. Durkin ResidenceClinton County 1903 OH 1903
Studt, Cayer, Czapanskiy, Chapman, Decker, Biery, Wells, Geney, Widen, Smith, Wolf, GrittmannCloud County 1917 KS 1917
Sullivan, Michels, Moris, Petersen, Motl, Hybl, Noska, Lindgren, Mumm, Dukowitz, Sweeney, SadloTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Sunram, Sweeney, Thorp, Tollefson, Tretbar, Trout, Ucke, Ullmer, Danielson, West, Wheeler, Wilde, WilsonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Susan Barnhisel, JOnathan Shook, Girard Stove Works, Stambaugh, Cartney, Walker, Kincaid, Wilson, JohnsonTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Swaledale, Depping, Roney, Holmes, Pedersen, AmesCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Sweeney, Foster, Adams, Price, Johnson, Jenkins, Warner, watson, Hughes, Thorpe, Coppenbarger, Hunt, HalcomDeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
Swenson, Jacobs, Hardin, Olson, Moloney, Cormornat Town Hall, Erickson, Omdahl, WilliamsBecker County 2002 MN 2002
T.L. Cheney, Alden Marsh, Allegheny River, Gustavus AndersonWarren County 1878 PA 1878
Tannehill, Brechler, Channer, Dahnke, Wolf, Classen, Radke, Scheer, Putney, Field, Larson, Horner, HouselMadison County 1918 NE 1918
Thomas Downey, S.R. Timmons, Henry W. Shove, W.R. Benton, Stock Farm, ResidenceKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Thompson, Dahlby, Reyerson, Whitney, Bjelland, Holstad, Sorbo, Hagen, Marpe, Knudtson, BakkenWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Thompson, Hand, Krenzke, Kearney, Gittins, Fish , Rohr, Waller, Sanders, Cowell, Judd, CowellRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Thompson, Huehn, Gunderson, Farlow, Pierson, Jerry, Waite, Hager, Paulson, Feidt, Baker, Chaney, IversonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Thornton, Taylor, Loui, Welsh, Heiney, Hillview, Edge, Bunts, Nodolf, Berry, Galbraith, Godfrey, Seitz, MonroeGrant County 1918 WI 1918
Tibbal, Pisney, Wemette, Jones, Ladwig, Leyte, DahlyHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Todd, Perry, Davis, Lippman, Smith, Growney, Curnutt & MatterNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Townsend, Carnes, Rawson, Klingensmith, Roepke, Johnson, Irwin, Feeney, Ladenthin, PeaseCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Townsend, Forney, Allely, Rhode, Ames, Fichter, Thomas, Clairborn, Sells, Ferrill, Gilchrist, Shaffer, Magel, SliderMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Townsley, Myers, Beede, Brown, Gustin, Lamb, Roberts, Dukes, Stetzler, Jerrems, Toney, Bellamy, Tedrow, BoydRinggold County 1915 Ogle IA 1915
Trageser, Schroeder, Mahoney, Nyhuse, Moen, Johnson, Smith, Iler, Willert, Gelderman, Ripley, Rudebusch, GustPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Troester, Beckers, Standing, Staebler, McKinney, Elsinger, Oberbrockling, Kluesner, Gebhardt, FriedleinClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Troester, Wiskus, Weller, Adney, Schultz, , Walter, Witter, Bernhard, Walter, Weller, ThomasClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Trusty, Glaser, Northeast Iowa Production Credit Association, Sweeney, KolarDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Tubbs, Chaney, Lane, Moore, Bestow, Call, McDuffee, Clark, Anderson, Edwards, Van Sandt, Mallory, Drake, ShafferIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Upton, Walton, Libbey, Rice, Morton, Gager, Helmer, McBride, Brown, Cameron, Punteney, Murtha, Hovey, CurtisWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Varney, Pratt, Truman, Patch, Hoard, Hosmer, Thrasher, Charky, Russell, Burroughs, MumawGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Veltkamp, Delaney, Hubers, Jensen, Kaufman, Stoltenberg, Veltkamp, Paulsen, Fritz, Hawbecker, Stoltenberg, PetersenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Vining, Lewis, Cutler, Clark, Balsley, Knudson, Horgen, Penney, Bryant, Hudson, PenneyMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Voemastek, Latton, Kelnhofer, Kearney, Wayne, Liberty, Heggen, Little, GuinnTaylor County 1913 WI 1913
Von Haden, Wallace, Haney, Buchholz, Clark, Berende, Vieregga, Ebert, Gerke, Rapp, Nord, ZumBrunnenMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
W. G. Pollock, James B. Delaney, S. Stone, Geo. T. Gallaher, W. L. Gott, M. L. FishbackJohnson County 1898 MO 1898
W.A. Lewis, J.F. McKenney, Brown's Block, Thompson and Baker's StoreClark County 1875 OH 1875
W.A. Lewis, J.F. McKinney, Brown's Block, Thompson and Baker's StoreClarke County 1875 OH 1875
W.A. Tinney, J. Wagenseller, W.O. Snyder, Pekin Distilling, Whitfields Billiard ParlorTazewell County 1873 IL 1873
W.A. Tinney, J. Wagenseller, W.O. Snyder, Pekin Distinlling, WhitefieldTazewell County 1872 IL 1872
W.V. McKinney, Robert McClamrockClinton County 1878 IN 1878
Wachs, Sweeney, Roves, Palmersheim, Johnson, Thiele, Steffen, Gansen, Heying, Gebel, Reicks, KutzbachHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Waggoner, Gerjets, Fortney, Schlemme, Zeller, Jacobs, Weis, Hankens, Manly, Remley, DodgeJones County 1915 IA 1915
Waletski, Roth, Fussy, Trettel, Trutwin, Tchida, Puchalla, Dolney, Czech, BieniekMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Walker, Swanson, Kuchlenz, Niemann, NewMarch, Paarmann, Andresen, Rickertsen, Harksen, Clements, Kinney, HoferClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Walsh, Lamm, Vickerman, Eblen, Hale, Halstead, Rajdl, Brakin, Eblen, Gaffaney, Hamann, Tuttle, BrezinaDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Wamstad, Brenden, Tubbs, Ashmore, Ask, Tabbert, Torney, Oenes, Hvattum, BergMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Waste, Gaskill, Lewis, Sweney, Murphy, Ames, Tebbets, Thompson, O.H. Hall, Carli, McMahan, Watkins, Finch, StuartMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Waxdahl, Callies, Johnson, Duncan, Schiefelbein, Adney, Kayner, Williams, Olson, Flandreau Bakery & Coffee BarMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Weaver, Dungan, Camarigg, Dungan, Dicus, Nelson, Downey, Klingensmith, Sloth, Diller, Carlson, TownsendCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Webster, Myers, Raney, Moss, Baker, Wilson, White, Public Buildings at CentervilleAppanoose County 1908 IA 1908
Weiss, Ohl, Fisher, Kleinschmidt, Kruger, Garbes, Wolf, Plautz, Mahoney, Popes, Krieger, DeckerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Weld, Carlson, Roeseler, Hagen, Olson, Vos, Dettmer, Steege, Whitney, Jacobson, Forrest, Furan, EvensonMurray County 1908 MN 1908
Welker, Arendt, Ebert, Anderson, Gnewikow, Luther, Stratman, Westpfahl, Haney, Fries, Fleming, LuetheMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wendt, Banwell, Riley, Chapin, Helle, Wood, Leichtenberg, Kruger, Carney, Olerud, Buckel, Johnson, KoeningsfeldChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Wenzel, Whisney, Williams, Wilson, Winters, Yonker, Nemota, Ysker, Sun Set ToursJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Whisney, Parsing, Boell, Fiala, Smith, Weires, Uden, Petersen, Ambrose, Wieskus, Bramstedt, Hinton, NielsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
White, Cochran, Enlow, Adair, Krouth, Vincent, Skully, Forsyth, Kenney, Hemmingway, Adams, Bell, Hoffman, StroppelCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Whitmer, Mohr, Kaufmann, Furney, Shorter, Vorwerk, Kaufmann, Whitmer, WileyCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Whitney, Beckwith, Wright, Severance, Steele, Shurtleff, Carter, Bedortha, Pearce, Fauver, ColeLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Whitney, Miller, Sage, Stoddard, Smith, Eidt, Roser, Warren, Blinn, Horr, Warner, Haskell, RustLorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Whitney, Sager, Barnes, Begley, Harris, Bornholdt, HarrisCass County 2003 IA 2003
Wilder, Brunelle, Meine, Taylor, Mercy, Walsh, McKirney, Dans, Solheim, McMahan, Proulx, Cymbaluk, Proulx, Keller, DodaPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Wilhelm, Peterson, Bates, Scrabeck, Willford, Jarland, Boice, Greanead, Austin, Kenney, Whalen, HjelmelandFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Wilkerson, Bowen, Whitney, Hudson, Middleton, Triplett, Benner, Rouner, ViceKnox County 1898 MO 1898
William Elliott, Z.F. Mahorney, D.T. Carter, W.O. StoneMontgomery County 1878 IN 1878
William Schriefer, George Wilsman, John B. Chrisney, William Brother, Charles SalmSpencer County 1896 IN 1896
Winslow, Spalla, Delaney, Schleusner, Grell, Dempewolf, Canninger, Fung, Hanson, Miller, Meyer, HorsmanFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Wm. Cushwa, John T. Ankeney, John Welty, John H. Harp, J.Q.A. Kemp, Alfred & Otho ShowmanWashington County 1877 MD 1877
Wolcott, Larson, Mathre, Jacob, Larson, Beek, Roney, Meier, Moss, LansonCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Woodrow, Caldwell, Milford, Shankland, Hans, Veach, Loupee, McKinney, Lister, Dusseldorp Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Woolery, Steckman, Miller, Turner, Ward, Hale, Jackson, Jones, Adair, Ambros, Gosney, BrewerWoods County 1906 OK 1906
Wright, Evers, Barber, Walker, Fiene, Bond, Coon, McHenry, Hunt, Kelly, Pharr, Gilbert, Dunham, Boeck, Miller, Kenney, BrockelsyCrawford County 1908 IA 1908
Yeck, Vogel, Fandell, Ranney, Smith, Moore, Uphoff, Theena, Karr, Armstrong, Hoffman, Winkler, GiehlWoodford County 1912 IL 1912
Zumbach, Ross, Petrick, Kearney, Woods, Deutmeyer, Fisher, Nachtman, DunhamDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
ZumBrunnen, Cox, Donskey, Volden, Hansen, Haney, Brieske, Gnewikow, Haney, Graewin, Von Haden, LeisMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zurcher, Adney, Amundson, Ash, Atkinson, Baries, Bass, Behrens, Bente, Billmeyer, Bockenstedt, CarlsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975