Searched for: Ness in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (229)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
25th Anniv, Bruns, Meyer, Groenewold, Brink, Cummings, Fagerness, Immens, Clark, Jacobs, Breuker, WietzemaNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Aasness, Koziol, Larson, Lancaster, Harsts, Rustand, Horst, Bruse, Carlson, Jeppson, RustandGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Abbuehl, Knowd, Peltier, Bader, Lange, Malone, Olsvig, Ness, Middendorp, Nelson, Anderson, Erickson, VilzBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Aigner, Johnson, Nordick, Bulik, Larson, Ness, Paulson, Wier, Funkhouser, Brusven, Nordick, AasnessWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Alberts, Feeken, Henning, Rogers, Greeley, Hokeness, Heideman, Larson, Helmers, Harders, Bents, KruegerNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Andrew Erickson, C. J. Sandvig, George Jergenson, G. T. Aasen, E. J. Barsness, Rev. G. T. Lee, Herman JohnstonPope County 1910 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co MN 1910
Auseth, Fredrickson, Wolkenhauer, Zick, Schoenfelder, Vangness, Schoenfelder, Ramstad, Hjermstad, HalvorsonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Avery, Scott, Richardson, Graves, Gates, Berg, Gage, Olson, Langness, BoothMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Bakken, Skanson, Solie, Lee, Olson, Boyum, Gilbert, Thompson, Hanson, Pederson, Christianson, Ness, BorslienPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Bartness, Standish, Larson, Kapphahn, MohagenGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Becker, Ness, Alexander, Pahlow, Hover, Watkins, James, Scott, Anderson, Erb, Quamland, Langdon, WickensBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Beckstrom, Johnson, Sovick, Pearson, Enerson, Otness, Sorgaard, Robinson, Olson, Hanson, Sather, Hoge, StensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Bents, Clark, Helmers, Heideman, Greeley, Harms, Eide, Hokeness, Thompson, JanssenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Berg, Moser, Knutson, Beckstrand, Horn, Weems, Motz, Clemenson, Johnson, Lunde, Churness, Mondt, NelsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Bergey, Elliota Cemetery, Hershberger, Garness, MillerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bertness, Siekman, Grodahl, Gidley, Laursen, Cuthbert, Petty, Mosbo, Stone, Hill, Halverson, Yoes, Genson, SimonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Beyer, Holstad, Hoel, Freitag, Burtness, Hellekson, Rye, Bonker, Rhodes, Purcell, Knudson, Stratton, DeuelWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Bjerke, Klema, Ness, Sanson, Sundquist, Phillips, Bergman, Widseth, Sand, Dolalie, Horn, EckClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Bjornrud, Bjorsness, Blackberg, Blawat, Bodell, Boe, Bolduc, Boman, Borowicz, Braff, Marvin, Broten, BrystromMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Blanchard, Hegge, Wangsness, Oleson, Fackler, Olson, Thomson, Locke, Stinton, Gillen, Lackey, BurghardtMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Blasing, Damsymens, Bates, Volker, Vaa, Volker, Ricks, Westrom, Eidal, Kjorness, Jacobson, Wagner, Blume, BissGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Boettcher, Haeuser, Ernet, Guenther, Douglas, Ripley, Engel, Rothering, Ness, Frie, Beck, Kins, Bollinger, SlabyBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Boock, Reiss, Jenness, Simonsen, Jaminet, Prunty, Lucas, Smith, KohnCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bradley, Morgan, Smith, Stoll, Conrad, Flood, Rivas, Wagner, Hatfield, Sockness, Avery, Hetchler, ThompsonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Brandt, Weness, Johansen, Jacobs, Williams, Reker, Phelps, Jirele, Moberg, Janssen, Klein, Peschon, RueschNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Brandvold, Flaten, Fieck, Yngsdal, Call Diaz, Colindres, Swiggum, Vogelgesong, Vangsness, Voxland, PetersonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Broin, LeClair, Comstock, Froisland, Kvittem, Ehrich, Deraas, Jenness, Greseth, Deraas, Munson, Quam, FlikkeGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Burtness, Lee, Methus, Felland, Gaskill, Oswald, Fjeld, Haugen, Blackmore, Tweed, Quist, Harold LoftsgardWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Carr, Westbrook, Skinner, Case, Mitchell, Fuller, Belt, Harkness, Heckert, WilderLenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Caviness, Christians, Christopherson, Clark, Darling, DenBoer, Doeden, Dorn, Drenth, Drost, EbbersNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Charles Erb, J.C. Vanness, George CaldwellUnion County 1877 OH 1877
Christenson, Jensen, Nissila, Bukkila, Josephs, Barsness, Carlstrom, Grove, Sletto. Johnson, ThorstadDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Christianson, Strand, Andrist, Redlin, Dolan, Colgan, Martin, Barsness, Farnam, Bengtson, SwansonDivide County 1915 ND 1915
Christopherson, Menard, Jarstad, Stelter, Ganong, Kragness, Holm, Krueger, Baier, Blodgett, GilbertsonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Cox, Fosness, James, Johnson, Furre, Chamberlain, SutherlandDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Cremer, Garness, Conrad, Miller, Underbakke, Brusse, Garness, Coons, Rice, Lawston, Klitzke, BillwegFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Crowell, Daberkow, Daggett, Dahlin, Dean, Drahota, Droll, Duitsman, Eidehammer, Elness, EricksonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Dach, Zeitlow, Allness, Waddell, Fortney, Larmo, Robinson, Munson, Lebansky, Levendoski, Rose, Crook, Steenson, RobinsonVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Dagel, Fagerness, Flannery, Ford, Bennett, Frick, Garberding, Hachmann, Hess, Hubner, Klinsing, Kontz, Lakhorst, LollPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Dale, Dalby, Roed, Turnbom, Bustul, Gunufson, Vesledahl, Ness, Wang, Holm, LindPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Daley, Story, Headley, Moreaux, Christianson, Adams, Rogness, Rovang, Sherman, Estreim, MeyerRock County 1914 MN 1914
Davidson, Aahl, Nordahl, Bowley, Ness, Brodtkorb, Mills, Gallagher, Juberg, Hesse, Foran, Arvidson, Sayre, SmedshammerLa Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Dehning, Akre, Liquin, Nelson, Hendrickson, Sampson, Musser, Olson, Wise, Hover, Tolstad, Broghammer, Ness, LiquinWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Deraas, Dickinson, Diercks, Ehrick, Ekstrom, Emerson, Erickson, Fonsler, Featherstone, Feldmann, Jenness, FaulingGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Dewey, Marc, Miller, Wysock, Barness, Bagley, Haupt, Wilman, Thompson, Tripp, Ahlberg, McGiffinBarron County 1978 WI 1978
DeWilde, DeZeeuw, Dock, Dockstader, Douty, Engbarth, Ericksen, Evans, Faber, Fagerness, Folkerts, FordPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Dittmer, Drew, Egger, Ehlers, Elliott, Engdahl, Erdman, Fadness, Fahr, Fassler, Feldhacker, Ferrin, Fick, FlaniganCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Dohrn, Ness, Andresen, Hoemicke, Meyer, Sparks, Rose, Hartmann, Lamp, Dierks, Long, Rowson, Timmsen, SteenClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Dorn, Hokeness, Heitkamp, Raley, Arnold Memorial Nursing Home, Hoffman, Mersh, Berning, Mueller, LangeNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Dr. P.A. Baker, I.C. Story, William Drummond, Samuel McGinness, John Fauley, George SelsamMuskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Duin, Thier, Weiss, Peterson, Klooster, Nytes, Hokeness, Voss, Erlandson, Scheidt, Thier, Hieronimus, WeissNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Dunford, Priewe, Handlos, Swenson, Heimark, Beaudine, Heimark, Erickson, Ness, Boys, BeaudineBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Dyrud, Swenson, Skyberg, Hiaasen, Bjorsness, Dahl, DeAnne, Olson, Gunderson, Blazejewski, Bakke, MagnerMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Eagle Mills, Anthony Chamness, Old L. E. and W. DepotTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Earl Timm, Merle Severson, Arnold Ness, Ralph MoatsBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Eastwood, McFarland, kavanagh, Ravine, Ferguson, Thein, Harkness, Fillmore, Aredahl, CantonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Eck, Kautcher, O'Dier, Hughes, Horn, Wilmo, Furnberg, Thomina, Olson, Zimmerman, Ness, Coulter, Wagner, SprayClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Eggleston, Einum, Ekblad, Eldon Ekern, Ekstrom, Elfers, Adolph Engness, Roger Enney, Erickson, EricsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Eich, Nolan, Swanson, Trom, Odegard, Hillson, Yentsch, Underwood, Garness, AlwesDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Elbrum, Pipo, Johnson, Mariarity, Siira, Sletto. Olson, Barsness, WilliamsDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Engle, Erickson, Ewoldt, Fanning, Fearing, Fiskness, Forbregd, Freeman, Frieler, Fuller, GalliganTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Erdman, Coauette, Finkenbinder, DeBoer, Samuelson, Erdman, Anderson, Boucher, Volland, Miller, Leikness, MorganPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Erickson, Peterson, Christopherson, Olson, Johnson, Fischer, Josephson, Ness, Meesing, Carlstrom, Larson, PeltierPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Evans, Faber, Fodness, Farmer, Fenicle, Fenzel, Feuerhelm, Flanagan, Folkerts, FrancisPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Everts, Bladow, Olson, Kaye, Miller, Tweeton, Hochstein, Swenson, Hunter, King, Martelle, Widness, BergOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Eyster, Fosness, Fredrickson, Friborg, Fultz, Graftaas, Griffith, Grover, Gubrud, Halverson, HalvorsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Fairchild, Hadenfeldt, Vail, Waggoner, Ruhs, Kauffman, Becker, Grey, Landsness, Galbraith, Haberman, AndersonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Farnworth, Feeken, Ferrie, Fosness, Fredreckson, Friborg, Fultz, Gahlon, Gerbracht, Gindorf, GitzClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Farrell, Marshall, Miller, Mogel, Jacobsen, Ohme, Conness, Terry, Chapman, Does, Scanlan, Greene, CallaganLa Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Flaten, Wermager, Hoppe, Ulseth, Braaten, Jadeke, Gunderson, Gunness, Copistran, Hougum, Lundby, PaulsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Frazier, Geary, Gray, Groon, Hakl, Hanson, Harkness, Hawkenson, Heckathorn, Heeren, Hinds, HoflandUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Fry, Dawson, Lufkin, Banwell, Blodgett, Kelly, Eldredge, covey, DeSobe, Terwilliger, Ramsey, McInness, Wheeler, MarkleyBoone County 1905 IL 1905
Fuhning, Russell, Fossness, Gilderhus, Gillard, Noble, Gilney, Musoff, Tuedt, Wyttenbach, Clark, Giesler, WrightDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Garness, Narveson, Thomas, Green, Head, SowiejaDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Glenna, Chiglo, Fretland, Countryside Furniture, Rich, Ommen, Topness, Eiken, Bergey, McCabe, Sholes, EricksonFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Graupmann, Belcher, Zuber, Bollingberg, Price, Lyness, Rudel, Edinger Wedding, Dallman, SwansonWells County 1911 ND 1911
Gruenberg, Paulson, Brown, Drewlow, Sveningson, Ness, Israelson, McDaniels, OverbyWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Gudenkauf, Petrick, Wendling, Lyness, Koopman, Goebel, Willie, Kearney, Traver, Sadlon, LeClereDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Gulbranson, Qualley, Sevald, Rice, Tolness, Lutnes, Johnson, Hanson, Bodahl, Krogstad, Berhow, Engh, HorstadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Halverson, Balbraith, Peterson, Vail, Haberman, Jacobson, Landsness, Geisinger, Hansen, Garton, Stone, FairchildBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hansen, Hokeness, Bents, Aielts, Kloos, Hiedeman, Huisman, Aelts, Nienkivk, Mutzinger, Johnson, DrostNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Hanson, Iverson, Tournament, Hershberger, Olson, Bacon, Ness, Swartzentruber, Johnson, GevingFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Harbott, Jarshaw, Haugen, Holmstrom, Johnson, Ness, Holtan, Larson, King, HjelleMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Harkness, Iverson, Scofield, Backes, Olson, Palmer, Wilbur, Johnson, Moos, Franke, Streech, Taylor, StockwellRenville County 1914 ND 1914
Harkness, Olson, Soland, Lunde, Sholes, Gullickson, Hanson, Stennes, Meyer, Jeche, Larson, KopperudFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hector, Pallow, Miller, Walter, Holden, Hagfors, Fiskness, Marthaler, Kromer, Larson, Reding, EltgrothTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Heim, Lamberg, Fillion, Fuhrimann, JOhnson, Matthews, Anderson, Hakes, Cominess, Dahlin, Nystrom, PetersonDelta County 1913 MI 1913
Hellman, Lyste, Huset, Williams, Wood, Rudd, Brown, Ness, LeBlanc, Vilz, Bruder, Anderson, SplettBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Helm, Johnson, Sordif, Weleski, Hoithusen, Albaug, Thompson, Sordif, Laidley Jarshaw, Ness, Aagard, WilsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Henning, Bullerman, Hieronimus, Peterson, Scheidt, Thier, Hokeness, Rohwer, Dorn, Palaschak, Mielke, KroezeNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hershberger, Duckett, Garness, Prosper Cemetery, Canton State Bank, Yoder, Ward, UnderbakkeFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hershberger, Garness, Underbakke, Willford, Johannsen, Coyle, Erickson, Yoder, DullFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hieronimus, Hintgen, Hoffman, Hohensee, Hokeness, Hulstein, Hurlbut, Jacobson, Janssen, Kruger, JohnsonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hoekstra, Hoffer, Hoffman, Hokeness, Honermann, Honken, Horne, Huisman, Hyink, Jacobs, Janshen, JennigesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hokeness, DeBoom, Janssen, Wassenaar, Wiertsema, Shady Lane Motel, Pioneer Mark W SlaterNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hokeness, Helmers, Bents, Benson, Julius, Haken, Mutzinger, Thompson, Lindeman, Jacobs, Rogers, LonnemanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hokeness, Kruse, Tiesler, Bullerman, Bauer, Magnuson, Kruger, Arends, Weidert, Garloff, Pieper, Kuper, BensonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Houselog, Schulze, Stanek, Freydenberg, Lange, Frackman, Ness, Madsen, Blom, Delaney, DeGroot, Paulsen, GarberdingPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Hruby, Skolil, Koelling, Hackel, Harkness, Hill, Horner, Arnold, Rose, Radil, PetskaValley County 1985 NE 1985
Huffman, Risvold, Noll, Bertness, Simon, Larson, Thompson, Simon, Mosbo, Anderson, Reese, Nelson, Yoes, NealBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hughes, Graftaas, Ness, Sundquist, Klema, Christianson, Skime, Eck, Olson, Brekke, HammerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Huse, Risbrudt, Norby, Robinson, Ecker, Harmelink, Christopherson, Paulson, Herness, Salvevold, IversonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Iverson, Gamme, Owens, Moen, Ness, Michaels, Thompson, Lundby, BerhowPolk County 1970 MN 1970
J.E. Wiley, L.E. Burt, A.W. Harkness, ClarkPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
Jenness, Bombay, Quam, Giestad, Kvittem, Brenna, Schutte, Wickums Trucking Service, Oak Bend FarmGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Jenness, Jipp, Johnson, Johnston, Jones, JorgensenCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Jenness, Patterson, Staver, Younie, Henke, Cave, Marrow, Stief, Corken, Phipps, CarlsonCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
John Warwick, Teisberg, Hedstrom, Pletan, Ness, Dybdal, AndersonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Bayerkohler, Olson, Huemoeller, Nohre, Stamness, Ronhavde, Anderson, Holmen, Huser, Clark, ChayerGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Iverson, Fiskness, Forbregd, Santer, Winter, Brynjulfson, Bjorklund, Neumann, Kral, MensonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Kempema, Kirchner, Klein, Klenken, Kleve, Klooster, Klumper, Kness, Knips, KoehneNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Kennedy, Kjorness, Klipfel, Kloos, Koser, Krueger, KruizeGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Rysaury, Jones, Ranvik, Strand, Gillard, Linder, Knuttson, Root, Jensen, Schuck, Quimby, Ness, StrangelDodge County 1969 MN 1969
K. Williamson. H. Trumble, J. Pepperl, B. Casper, N. McGinness, B. Williams, J. Bruning, L. Williams, J. Williamson, W. HinesThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Kellen, Rohwer, Hokeness, Dorn, Boots, Thier, Wolf, HeidemanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kepka, King, Kingery, Klein, Klooster, Kness, Koedam, Kramer, Kuhl, Kunerth, LangsethNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Klingberg, Beuthien, Peterson, Cleland, Baumann, Hinkeldey, Gage, Pohlman, Elness, Salzwedel, Paulson, GageJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Knutson, Sandland, Nelson, Petterson, Madsen, Swanson, Churness, Lunde, Moser, Beckstrand, Solien, WidsethClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Koleno, Urness, Wendland, Stenat, Meier, Steege, Wendt, Mikes, Matke, Shutte, DeVries, RoweChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Kuhlmann, Kulinski, Linderman, MacKenthun, Martin, Mathews, Miller, Mills, Mjoness, NeubarthMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Laehn, Plank, Accola, Rutschow, Roffler, Helwig, Ness, Hayes, Stankey, WhelanBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Leckness, O'Brien, Paulson, Nemitz, Boyson, HutchinsonDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Lee, Senne, Jacobs, Reints, Stoppelmoor, Marks, Wangsness, Forry, Cletrac, LittererButler County 2000 IA 2000
Lehman, Halstad, Gustafson, Urness, Berhow, Penningroth, Broden, Olson, Floan, Ricard, GustafsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Leonard, Mortenson, Karley, Rodenburg, Kleihauer, Grashoff, Simmons, Zellman, Bobolz, Hoffmeyer, Jenness, BakerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Lewis, Ness, Nelson, Sherwood, Warner, Seaver, Nielsen, Huber, Gary, Alexander, Erickson, Goth, SmithClark County 1911 SD 1911
Linder, Kramer, Stafford, Marguardt, Head, Thomas, Chapman, Garness, Johnson, Wilkes, PhelpsDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Lursen, Bruns, Bullerman, Kellen, Thier, Hokeness, Erlandson, Scheidt, Svedkamp, Lenz, Croat, Meany, Brunk, BalkNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lyngaas, Etten, Van Hovel, Halbakken, Richard, Johnson, Buchholz, Overby, Aasness, Rudebusch, GowinWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Lynn, Johnson, Vollendorf, Lee, Reed, Myhre, Carey, Dahl, Solberg, Kragness, Bauer, Harper, Engel, CusterChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lyons, Redling, Ingbritson, Frosgard, Rosin, Holmen, Anderson, Kulseth, Elness, Johnson, KoppenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Magnussen, Peterson, Widseth, Madsen, Knutson, Horn, Bjerke, Churness, SandlandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Manternach, O'Connor, Lyness, Hoffmann, Hilby, Kehrli, Falck, Swanson, Kennedy, Troester, Carr, King, DunhamDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
MARK SEEMAN 'THE ATLAS GUY', Ask, Samson, Horn, Ness, Zimmerman, Wilmo, Klema, Bjerke, LeeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Martin, Mitchell, Nelson, Neppel, Ness, Nielsen, Olson, Pelzer, QuastadEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Matti, Joslyn, Taylor, Barsness, Lampland, Brossard, Bohlke, Campbell, Stussy, EricksonDodge County 1937 MN 1937
Mattson, Kennedy, Rainwater, Bodes, Smith, Lockes, Ores Family, Olderness, Pederson, CarnetKitsap County 1909 Microfilm WA 1909
Mattson, Peterson, Roseland, Bakke, Tostrup, Nelson, Myhrer, Folden, Olson, Bjorsness, SaurdifMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
McNamara, Thompson, Fossell, Scharpen, Graber, Robertson, Ulrich, Otterness, EricksonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Michaels, Bechly, Marten, Tuxen, Evanson, Hager, Van Grevenhof, Beck, Brommer, Ness, Torgerson, BratnerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Moen, Oney, Rischette, Schenten, Hoff, Huset, Mayala, Fahll, Ness, Thompson, Holler, Nelson, MiddendorpBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Molden Mondt, Morey, Moser, Neill, Nelson, Nennich, Ness, NetlandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Monson, Mowitt, Murray, Nederbo, Roberts, Nelson, Ness, Netland, Norby, Nordlund, O'BryanClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Morgan, Moseley, Murray, Nelson, Ness, Neuman, Nevin, Nichols, O'Connor, Odom, Ollendick, Olsen, OlsonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Morrison, Ringness, Mullen, Steinfort, Knopp, Reints, GouldStevens County 1910 MN 1910
Morrow, Nelson, Odegaard, Olness, Hendrickson, Olson, O'Rielly, Otterness, Pagel, Palmer, Parker, Peters, PetersonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Mueller, Amundson, Heimsness, Berg, Nord, Okerman, Beguil, Wornson, Linder, Carlson, Vallance, Grinde, OstMurray County 1908 MN 1908
Mulari, Nelson, Ness, Nevonen, Newman, Noben, Nyhus, Odegaard, OlsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Munson, Peterson, Theel, Barsness, Halling, Johnson, Hjortaas, Henry, Quimby, Petricka, Greseth, Bartel, HansonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Murray, Nelson, Neppl, Ness, Nichol, Nielsen, Nitz, NordWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Natterstad, Rossow, Yoder, Sydness, Dahlin, Teig, JohnsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Nelson, Byars, Anderson, Peterson, Hanson, Israelson, Gruenberg, Hoyme, Ness, PaulsonWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Nelson, Ness, Nesseth, Netz, Neuenfeldt, Neuman, Nevin, NewmanBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Nelson, Ness, Neys, Nordling, Nowacki, NybladhlMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Nelson, Reese, Mosbo, Sewalson, Larson, Reese, Grodahl, Nelson, Gidley, Ness, Pitts, Axdahl, Wellmerlling, SiefkenBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Nelson, Troe, Johnson Horvei, Horvei, Furness, Oyer, Landsrud, Roalkvam, Sorenson, Heltne, SimmonsWorth County 1913 IA 1913
Neset, Ness, Newhouse, Neys, Nielsen, Nikle, Nilson, Nisbet, Norgaard, Normardin, Nornes, Novacek, NyhusPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Ness, Garthus, Lunke, Skadsem, Hanson, Wegge, Larson, Olberg, Swan, Steinhauer, BenittMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Ness, Horn, Eck, Sand, Rouland, Wagner, Spray, Sandquist, BjerkeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ness, Nielsen, Olson, Petersen, Quastad, Rouse, Refsell, Schnell, Sprague, Tonkinson, WadsworthEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Norman Klopp, Langedahl, Lewis L. Nyre, Otis D. Kilness, Clifford Nyre, Mrs. Harry Klopp, Sam StevensBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Odegaard, Conneran, Sylvester, Wentzel, Higge, Radi, Peterson, Evanson, Erickson, Arness, WilliamsPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Dahle, Woessner, Woltjer, Brandvold, LeBrun, Myron, Setran, Ehler, Tollefson, Aarness, Lysne, FloslienGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Ness, Berg, Overland, Johnson, Russell, Ness, Borslien, Haugen, Moland, Pederson, Solie, UnderhahlPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Torgerson, Christensen, Frederick, Severson, Jesinoski, Lundquist, Hoffman, Jensen, Ness, PetersonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Otteson, Olson, Odegaarden, Sparrow, Gronhood, Nygaard, Hetland, Olimb, Ostenson, Ness, Kvernen, SatromSteele County 1928 ND 1928
Paabst, Marten, Hiemer, Brommer, Ness, Baader, Klopp, Orne, Dregney, Regeth, Biederman, Rorthun, OttesonBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Page, Thompson, Johnson, Chicos, Sauter, Olness, Hindrickson, Thompson, Moenning, Meyer, Pletcher, Branch, HagnaDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Paulson, Hoyme, Peterson, Otteson, Bohner, Byars, Ness, Israelson, Carlson, Orud, Cossette, LarsonWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Paulsrud, Burd, Jevning, Engelstad, Vigness, Roningen, Bjornstad, Olauson, Doeden, Rambol, Borrison, PalmPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Peters, Heidebrink, Duin, Kruger, DeJager, Hokeness, Carlson, Cox, Schilling, Hinrichs, Wessels, Tiesler, TjepkesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Petterson, Knutson, Widseth, Johnson, Basinger, Bratvold, Magnussen, Churness, Erickson, SandlandClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Reinders, Elness, Sogge, Lenz, Marcy, Swanson, Kolander, Bennett, Schenk, Holmen, Knutson, CarstenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Robelia, Danzinger, Sandberg, Urness, Bauer, Anibas, Owen, Sabelko, Christopherson, Schlosser, BrunnerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Rossow, Micklos, Mellum, Thoreson, Olson, Strom, Old Fort Belmont, Sydness, Dahlm, ChristopherJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rotzien, Bagaason, Olson, Thorkildson, Lundin, Brendelen, Ophus, Matson, Rud, Ness, Kleppe, Kvande, LundeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Rustand, Bruse, Gronwold, Bruven, Carlson, Weimerskich, Larson, Lancaster, Schneeberger, Aasness, PargmanGrant County 1974 MN 1974
S.R. Stormont, R.B. Strong, James Spencer, Gideon Harness, W.B. Hardie, Thompson CrawfordGreene County 1874 OH 1874
Sabin, Jensen, Hemme, Weaver, Schocherer, Tonderum, Nelson, Ness, JohnsonEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Sandry, Peterson, Beckstrom, Swenson, Peltier, Tangen, Berry, Anderson, Olson, Rotness, Hoge, Erickson, BrustadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Saquitne, Fretheim, Asleson, Anderson, Henningsgaard, Langland, Ness, Bjorgo, Skaaren, Sollien, MelbostadWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Schultz, Sackett, Sievers, Solberg, Schuster, Vrieze, Wickum, Vangness, Herrlich, Linaman, Foss,Buckingham, ClarkGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Schulz, Ringstrom, Petterson, Rogness, Schroeder, Ringstrom, Ringquist, Merz, Miller, Naomi, EngebretsonOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Shute, Sale, Thompson, Caquelin, Willsey, Conness, Kember, Kregor, Dale, Grivy, Conklin, Ford, Davey, Hall, NettleinghamLa Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Siemonsma, Hokeness, Groenewold, Croat, Greeley, Eide, Dorefeld, Clark, Groendyke, Klingenberg, Lonneman, HakenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Simonsen, Jenness, Smith, Akers, Woltman, Hahn, Blake, Smith, Brewster, Bush, Klingensmith, Nafe, Curtis, ClarkCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Sirjord, Hegre, Larson, Bakke, Krogstad, Rice, Schon, Tolness, Ness, Ofstedal, Osmondson, MattsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Skogstadm Soland, Sorenson, Spaulding, Stamness, Stier, Stramer, Swenson, Swift, Talifson, Tobolt, TammerdahlGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Slettim, Hanson, Zrek, Moe, Olson, Reinertson, Carlson, Norberg, Bauer, Ness, PresserMcLean County 1914 ND 1914
Smith, Wilson, Baty, Lyness, Emerson, Robinson, Loecke, Bacon, Rath, Porter, Houlahan, Steffen, Meyer, CarltonDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Solheim, Walters, Applequist, Solheim, Broden, Reimann, Floan, Moe, Floam, Urness, RicardPolk County 1970 MN 1970
St. Clair, Hull, Audrick, Harkness, Pollitt, Weir, Ritter, Russell, Singhurse, Thompson, Check, Hanker, DickersonVigo County 1895 IN 1895
Steffes, Neffle, Gehling, Riesberg, Sibbel, Grote, Zitzlsperger, Messersmith, Stangle, Bird, Danner, McGregor, Biberness, Picke, MeierCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Stensland, Stoker, Stuky, Stuverud, Suhr, Tarble, Thimsen, Teigen, Thorsness, Thompson, Thronson, TrappDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Sterling, Quimby, Vangness, Severson, Jones, Kabage, Roberts, Meyer, Jackson, Larson, Haukom, Walters, LoewDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Stevens, Ploch, Foltyniewcz, Wilson, Danielson, Setchell, Vandre, Mills, Egeland, Conness, Blair, woodin, MitchellLa Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Stoffregen, Northwood Courthouse, Bristol. Ingvald, Ness, Bergan, Loberg, Halvorson, Joice, Loberg, Myhre, JensenWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Stoskopf, Storlie, Haugen, Kristoffersen, Miller, Fournier, Sorum, Topness, Underbakke, Gullickson, StorhoffFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Strohman, Strom, Stude, Sueflow, Swanson, Swenson, Sydness, Teig, Temple, Thaemlitz, Thiner, ThooftJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Sugar Beets, Ness, Wig, Steenblock, Kent Oil CoWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Suguston, Backhaus, Baker, Bakke, Balgaad, Barnes, Barrett, Barsness, Barthle, Bartos, BatesoleDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Sundquist, Coulter, Horn, Wagner, Larson, Bergeson, Ness, Lee, BrekkeClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Swen, Griffith, Bickford, McKenzie, Tufte, Hennessy, Strandness, Evanson, English, Cunningham, Wineman, ArnoldGrand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Thompson, Rasmusson, Goette, Mrotz, Bartness, UtpadelSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Thompson, Thoreson, Throne, Todahl, Tolness, Uggen, Vigness, Vonasek, Wagner, Welsh, Wentzel, Wilder, WillPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Thoreson, Erickson, Freier, Sydness, Olson, Dahlin, Rossow, Natterstad, VachuskaJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thoreson, Vachuska, Sydness, Dahlin, Sobrack, Olson, Bratrud, Freier, Baumann, Paulson, JohnsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Todd, Hahn, Jenness, Anderson, Volkert, Brownmiller, Clark, Warner, Johnson, Peterson, BoockCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Trost, Unger, Vangsness, Voxland, Vrieze, Walker, Wallerich, Walls, Walter, Whitson, Wood, Zemke, ZornGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Vangsness, Doughty, Shumsy, Spencer, Thurmer, Hough, Lappe, Stewart, Wieneke, Johnson, SpaethJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Voss, Hinkeldey, Elness, Pachke, Salzwedel, Stevens, Salzwedel, Swanson, Wilking, Prochaska, PedersonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Waetjen, Schuknecht, Brost, Jacobs, Tharp, Kluiter, Wangsness, Steere, Meyer, Wangsness, Forry, DeBower, MarksButler County 2000 IA 2000
Walker, Aase, Dakken, Quam, Angness, Kenyon Locker, Cargill Seeds, Ryan Trucking Grain & FertilizerGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Ward, Forbragd, Johnson, Dahlke, Nelson, McLaughlin, Lundmark, Renner, Sundbom, Hinrichs, Fosness, RogstadClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Waugh, Arnquist, Nelson, Lindbloom, Moller, Johnson, Wangsness, Vigen, Elmquist, Sumstad, John K. LeeGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Wegge, Hanson, Paulsrud, Olauson, Tudahl, Vigness, AuklandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Weinzinger, Zenner, Ekdahl, Little, Schupp, Fritsche, Saylor, Vangsness, Weinert, RadtkeTaylor County 1913 WI 1913
Wersinger, Lottman, Werts, Jenness, Woltman, Slota, Hinkeldey, Fugason, Sachau, Ferrin, Foresman, KlingborgCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Wieger, Erickson, Holden, Marthaler, Pederson, Fiskness, Martaler, Messer, miller, Maus, MallinTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Wilke Art School, Earlham College, Richmond Business, College, Creamer & Scott CoWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Woizeschke, Wolter, Yaggie, Younger, Zoucha, Aasness, Anderson, Braun, Brusven, Christensen, DowWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Wrobel, Lenser, Dahl, Schroeder, Olson, Levendoski, Ness, Fauske, Wedwick, Tally, Glenn, Carr, Brown, CaldwellVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Young, Krostad, Rostad, Roper, Kvittern, Voxland, Musgjerd, Kvalvog, Betcher, Miller, Otterness, Miller, EkbladGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984