Searched for: Louis in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (41)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Ellyn Meisinger, Louis Friedrichs, Jim Meyer, V.W. Hild, De Forest Brown AirportCass County 1963 Published by Standard Atlas Co NE 1963
A. Harstein, Louis E. Markow, Christian Hintz, A. T. Lien, Henry Kytonen, Martin Heine, Nels JacobsenGrant County 1918 ND 1918
Adam Louis SimmonsMedina County 1874 OH 1874
Alfred Louis, Phillip Glaser, Hubert Yousten, James Newville, Rodney Olson, Harold LentzBarron County 1966 WI 1966
B.B. Metz, Louis Ham, John T. Dorsey, H.C. McDonald, Barry, Chambersburg, PerryPike County 1872 IL 1872
Beck and Tabler, Winter's Cheap Cash Store, Monument Greenwood Cemetery, Louis Snider and Sons, Paper MillsButler County 1875 OH 1875
Bernard Cremer, Chas. P. Keyser, Louis PH. Wolf, George a. Kutz, Willis Evans, Hermann Goldberger, Thomas R. Weddell, John N. GarverPeoria City and County 1896 IL 1896
Bishop Residence, St Louis Cement and Lime Cos WorksMadison County 1873 Microfilm IL 1873
Burns, Muska, Chapek, Jensen, James Muska, Borghild, Walater Kohls, Fred Koutny, Louis LaNouChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
C.L. Weeks, Glenburnie, Otto Coulon, Mathew Slush, Charles Anderson, Rollie Spencer, Louis StierMacomb County 1916 MI 1916
Christian Graf, JOhn Prisi, William Graf, August Sundermeyer, Stoltz, Louis La PageDubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Drury Bishop, J. D. Bondurant, St. Louis Cement and LimeMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Elliott, Louis, Stewart, Meehan, Beebe, Dieter, Tadder, Beardsley, Hood, Core, Dixon, Jones, Olson, MorrisonRichland County 1919 WI 1919
Eveline Rinker, G.L. Vroom, A. Waddle, J. Peter Ultch, Edwin Bass, Louis ZearingBureau County 1875 IL 1875
F. Andera, M. Hrabe, E. Swanson, L. Routier, A. Svenson, Main St, Louis Farm, H. Routier, H. Robbins, W. AnderaBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Frank Messenger, Wm. Racine, G. H. Cheffings, B. Hansen, Albert Bachmann, C. W. Davis, Louis Gering, Edward CrossOconto County 1912 WI 1912
Geo. W. Castrop, Jos. L. Schmitz, Jos. Bourgeret, Louis Cramer, John StrumphOsage County 1913 MO 1913
George Julson, Louis Hayden, Floyd Knecht, Marvin FimreiteBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Gruver, Rezac, Nielsen, Estherville Library, M and St. Louis R.R., Harold Jensen, JensEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Hamilton Robinson, Barnhart Young, H. Lange, Carl Schuler, Louis Miley, W.D. Ditmars, L. ShafferHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Harold Custer, Rudolph Kucera, Joseph Cigon, Louis Bondur, Faschingbauer, Baldeschwiler, Jenneman, BurishChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Hon. Louis Soule, Mrs. A. C. Parr, O. B. Crandal, Fall River, Manlius, Troy Grover, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Humphrey, Ecklor, Hunt, Burling, Kallenbach, Spurlock, Frisinger, Scheil, Mann, Olson, Louis, RasmussenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
J. Hancock, Wm. T. Dowdall, Louis GreenPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
J. N. Pierce, Louis Money, John G. Wagner, Henry C. WalkerIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
J.F. Finley, Francis White, Gerge Hirst, Fred Rieso, Louis SunkelSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
J.R. Carter, Norman Matson, Louis Beatty, P. Palmitier, Ernst Weiches, S.H. RichardsErie County 1874 OH 1874
James McDowell, charlie Mosolf, Louis Schneider, Charles W. Dor. H. E. DorvalCavalier County 1912 ND 1912
John Hughes, Trapp, Louis Green, Abram Dimon, Enos S. Hibbard, Wetherbee, Brant Centre, Tonawanda, SenecaErie County 1880 NY 1880
John Weber, Louis mIller, Judge Hillskotter, Reynolds, Stokes, SieversMadison County 1906 IL 1906
Lentz, Lewis, Lien, Lillie, Lindblad, Lindemer, Livingston, Louis, William Ludy, Carl Lidwikowski, Earl LundBarron County 1978 WI 1978
M. T. Ward, S. H. Ream, W. H. Boltin, Grant Marlin, Tyra Nelson, Louis La BountyFrontier County 1905 NE 1905
Page 029 - C. T. Roenitz Leather, Louis Roenitz, Frank RoenitzSheboygan County 1902 WI 1902
Page 045 - Dennis Harkins, Jos. Turba, Jacob Siegmund, Herman Henschel, Louis CorneliusSheboygan County 1902 WI 1902
Page 101 - S. Sorenson, F.G. Heinze, Wallace Wells, Louis Janda, Stephen RebBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Perry Watson, Louis PettyjohnMarion and Linn Counties 1878 OR 1878
R. J. Haines, J. S. Van Patten, Minard, Osgood, Thomas Doyle, Louis KlinkKane County 1872 IL 1872
St. Louis Catholic Church, Royal, Trinity, Methodist, South Clay School, Spencer, Pentecostal, ChristianClay County 2003 IA 2003
William H. Ewry, D.A. James, Louis Kimmel, J.T. MerrillTippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Williams, Roff, Arnold Klossner, Kimberly Owen, Louis Scott, Hjalmar Rye, Deetts Wiesner, Reeve School 1953Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Windemere, R.M. Choate, Buffalo Park Parade, Louis A. Buehl, Edgewood, D.B. WigginsErie County 1880 NY 1880