Searched for: Locke in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (37)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Fink, Jens Madsen, J. M. Locke, A. E. Sandberg, J. E. Foley, Chas. PetersonPierce County 1908 WI 1908
Antczak, Robarge, Olah, Lieberherr, Tubbs, Eastman, Bender, Moore, Egglestron, Johnson, Locke, MankeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Arts, Williams, Smith, Klocke, Reicks, Sheehan, Michaelis,Millender, LongneckerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Behrens, Kerkhoff, Nepple, Langel, Sporrer, Kalkhoff, Irlbeck, Hannasch, Meiners, Simons, Klocke, BrincksCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Blanchard, Hegge, Wangsness, Oleson, Fackler, Olson, Thomson, Locke, Stinton, Gillen, Lackey, BurghardtMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Bruch, Behrens, Eichman, Langel, Trecher, Danner, Hahn, Weitl, Klocke, Schultes, EichmanCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Christensen, Olsen, Sturgeon, Schlichte, Schulz, Mack, Ross, Gleason, Klocke, Andersen, Bauer, Klocke, KleverAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Dailey, Young, Eickmeier, Waxdahl, Chamberlin, Frick, Thraen, Locke Agency, Walkers Fine Food & SpiritsMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Danzer, Venteicher, Tigges, Grossman, Klocke, Bowman, Charolais, Brockman, Renze, KennebeckCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Downey, Haws, Mellow, Glover, Motter, Locke, Hall, Jacobs, McKirgan, Gallaher, Mills, Chritton, HamiltonMarshall and Putnam Counties 1911 IL 1911
Ewert, Irwin, Summerside, Wright, Laughlin, Lumley, Hyde, Hotel Locke, Court House, Riverview Hotel, Burke HallHughes County 1916 SD 1916
Fink, Madsen, Locke, Sandberg, Foley, Peterson, Banks, JonesPierce County 1905 WI 1905
Hansen, Nelsen, Klocke, Madsen, Larsen, Lange, Klever, Vais, JohnsonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Klocke, Brincks, Heiman, McGrane, Wiederien, Haveman, Sporleder, Staman, Langel, Grossman, WiskusCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Klocke, Cleone, Fiir, Weitl, Engen, Harms, Spencer, Albertsen, Lewis, Betts, Weston, Murray, KelverAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Klocke, Hannasch, Klein, Meyer, Irlbeck, Sturm, Wieland, Seyller, Langel, Loeffelholz, Sporrer, Hacker, BueltelCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Klocke, Kerkhoff, Wiskus, Lampe, Siepker, Heithoff, Meyers, Weitl, Kasperbauer, Klocke, Danzer, FernedingCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Klocke, Kluver, Knueven, Koch, Kock, Kohorst, Korwes, KruseCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Klocke, Sporrer, Brincks, Ferneding, Kerkhoff, Klein, Lampe, Meiners, Wieland, Klocke, PetersenCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Locke, Vale, doty, Brown, Rath, Rechtfertig, Menges, Kepford, Miller, Thompson, Wilson, Nestor, Fowler, Swisher, GroutBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Mathisen, Meiners, Lange, Lappe, Levis, Kramer, Kropf, Landon, Klocke, KleverAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Nepple, Klocke, Langel, Johnson, Schulz, Simons, Croghan, LaVerdos, Irlmeier, Schmitz, Zubrod, LaNoelCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Olsen, Heithoff, Dentlinger, Klocke, Vehrs, Miskimins, Hansen, Friedrichsen, CerkaAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Pierre in 1880 and 1890, Pierre High School, Artesian Well, Fourth Ward School, Locke HotelSouth Dakota State Atlas 1904 SD 1904
Renze, Schon, Gute, Schreck, Duvell, Schultes, Klocke, Gute, Soyer, Himes, Trecker, Venteicher, Heithoff, Haverman, HandlosCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Schroeder, Seidl, Stangl, Wiskus, Klocke, Danner, Sporr, LarsenCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Schulze, Goodwin, Hoffman, Oswald, Schultz, Heithoff, Kansmeir, Stenstrom, Herron, Messersmith, Sculze, Klocke, Broich, JacobsenCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Sibenatler, Merkley, Strafford, Knoble, Loquai, Larson, Koasa, Klocke, Knulson, Lee, Kruger, Jensen, Hortop, JohnsonDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Sporrer, Muhr, Dentlinger, Larsen, Tigges, Klocke, Muhr, Willenborg, Dopheide, Seidl, StanglCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Veal, Jordan, Marshall, Ballenger, Osborne, Ford, Thornburgh, Dennis, Locke, Conner, WileyWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Wall, Clark, Keller, Locke, Gillett, Hoover, Brown, Hofling, Horr, Chappell, Sholl, Beach, Shaw, FoustNeosho County 1906 KS 1906
Wegner, Denlinger, Edwards, Klocke, Heck, Bylund, Friedrichsen, Larsen, Holbur, SteffesAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Whittrock, Langel, Friedman, Hackfort, Schmitz, Steffes, Klocke, Thooft, Siepker, Huffman, Heisterkamp, Wernimont, SiepkerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Willenborg, wittry, Pietig, Skalla, Behren, Pawletzki, Rowedder, Klocke, Timmerman, Stum, SchradCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Wiskus, Wendl, Hoffman, Tigges, Larsen, Schultes, Hall, Irlbeck, Haverman, Hoffman, Klocke, Larsen, Lunning, Klocke,Carroll County 1980 IA 1980