Searched for: Linder in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (19)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Bebhardt, Linder, Sandquist, Schaaf, Ballantine, Peterson, Langstrom, Holmstrom, Roatch, Smyth, Burson, GerviousPine County 1972 MN 1972
Hegna, Linder, Ranvek, Hegna, Larson, Carlson, Berga, BayumDodge County 1969 MN 1969
John and Nancy Wilhelm, James Linder, Jacob WiseGrant County 1877 IN 1877
Johnson, Rysaury, Jones, Ranvik, Strand, Gillard, Linder, Knuttson, Root, Jensen, Schuck, Quimby, Ness, StrangelDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Lange, Leroy, Larson, LaTourelle, LeMiex, Linder, Lindquist, Lindstrom, Loew, Lundberg, Mans, MarihartPine County 1972 MN 1972
Leach, Leemkuil, Lenz, Leopold, Lindemann, Linder, Ling, Livingston, Lonneman, Lubben, LuinesburgNobles County 1998 MN 1998
LeNoue, Liebelt, Linder, Loeks, Lueck, Lyngaas, Maack, Marquardt, Marsh, MartinWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Linder, Kramer, Stafford, Marguardt, Head, Thomas, Chapman, Garness, Johnson, Wilkes, PhelpsDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Linder, Morrissey, McDonagh, Furuseth-Nelson IncorporatedMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Loeks, Nash, Linder, Herman, Durner, Johnson, Arnhalt, Anderson, Raguse, Hasse, Herman, PedersonWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
M. M. Wetstein, O. A. Linder, Hertz Brothers Store, J. N. Lester, Robert Franzen, C. E. JohnsonGrant County 1918 ND 1918
Mueller, Amundson, Heimsness, Berg, Nord, Okerman, Beguil, Wornson, Linder, Carlson, Vallance, Grinde, OstMurray County 1908 MN 1908
Port, Bush, Dail, Henrichs, Sterenberg, Harvey, Dettman, Vegter, Linder, Brightman, McCues, Meyer, RoseWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Rekers, Nordman, Peterson, Delgardelle, McGee, Foulk, Linder, Danielsen, McGarvey, Benson, WattersBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Roberts, Klar, Cox, Kofedan, Holm, Hickle, Lovgron, Johnson, Wooster, Irlbeck, Tenquist, Alm, Linder, Hanson, LyonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Roy Linder, Elmer Geither, Henry J. Meester, Vernon MeintsGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Schultz, Steffen, Linder, Muller, Murphy, Morrison, Doorley, Berg, Ludemann, Lindaman, Dekker, TreppGrundy County 1911 IA 1911
Shrock, Knox, Danielson, Fulk, Davidson, Young, Urbom, Westfall, Ahara, Rowland, Olson, Linder, PetersonPhelps County 1903 NE 1903
W. G. Searl, Maude Nunn, J. Q. Adams, Wm. Linder, E. J. Pyles, M. W. Trissel, Geo. Wilcox, GoldamerFinney County 1910 to 1911 KS 1910