There's still time! Order now and we'll ship on Monday! Express shipping (1-2 days) is $9.99 on orders of $99 or more!


Searched for: Ley



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (1515)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Bradley, A.P. Winslow Cuyahoga County 1874 OH 1874
A. F. Brockman, W. F. Byary, W. O. Cox, John B. Chappell, J. Ernest Gates, Dr. H. H. Hartley, Davis and Iten, H. A. Richardson Klickitat County 1913 Version 1 WA 1913
A. Fink, Jens Madsen, J. M. Locke, A. E. Sandberg, J. E. Foley, Chas. Peterson Pierce County 1908 WI 1908
A. Firley, J. Brown, J. Murrell, D. Boyd, E. Pohlmann, L. Hergott, I. Hagen, W. Grueber, L. Tietjen, F. Kuhlmann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. McCleary, Lewis a. riley, Hilliard Louisa County 1874 Microfilm IA 1874
A.A. McConnell, R.L. Smiley, W.V. Walker Washington County 1876 PA 1876
A.A. Quiqley, Nelson Hoyt, J.R. Gibbins, John Archenbronn, Jackson Simpson, Daniel T. Emmons Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
A.E. Benton, Jacob F. Harley, Adam Bates, Amos Notestine, Mrs. H.B. Hineline, Frederick Smith Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
A.H. Balsley, A.B. Putman Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
A.J. Keeney, John C. Hall, James Mulholland, R.G. Kelley, Wm Toburen Monroe County 1876 MI 1876
A.L. Bailey, L.A. Wyson and P.C. Clevenger Residences Clinton County 1903 OH 1903
A.W. Fullerton, David Baker, W.B. Gaylord, W.C. Bailey, George Burr, Wm. D. Prouty Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Aabild, Amos, Andersen, Bagshaw, Baier, Bailey, Becker, Begley, Behnken, Bergmann, Berry Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Aargraves, Abel, Adams, Albers, Alger, Amis, Anderson, Bailey, Ball, Baumeister, Berends, Biedenfeld, Bielfeldt Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Abbas, Albrecht, Amfahr, Arens, Bachman, Bailey, Baker, Balk, Barloon, Beck, Berends, Griffin, Bergeson, Bethany Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Abel, Adolf, Anderson, Armstrong, Bailey, Bates, Berger, Biedenfeld, Bjorklund, Boernsen, Broadie, Brown Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Acheson, Carver, Hopson, French, Ansley, Munson, Kingston, Cox, Hendricks, Duer, Wisdom Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Ackerman, Aggen, Anderson, Anstey, Auerbach, Bagshaw, Baier, Bailey, Becker, Beecher, Beisser, Berg Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Adamek, Warnberg, Kaspner, Tepley, Rutz, Hubner, Gohl, Trettel, Rosty, Halmstrom, Warzecha, Nelson, Johnson Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Adams, A.G. Smith, Wallace Kelley, Patrick Mallery, Marathon, Cortland Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Adams, Glawe, Thein, Riley, Clefisch, Degroot, Szemkus, Jost, Trudo, Fisher, Reimer Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Adelbert Fuller, Arza Muncy, Cuyley, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Adolf, Strippoli, LeClair, Schoelerman, Goeken, Kunzman, Nielsen, Struve, Bailey, Galm, Fell, Thorne Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Adrian, Bishop, Wehrman, Welch, Prey, Hertel, Molgard, Miles, Crossley, Andersen Nuckolls County 1917 NE 1917
Aegerter, Albertson, Allison, Amble, Anderson, Ashley, Balk, Ball, Baltes, Beatty, Beck, Berends, Biekert, Blatti Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Aggen, Andersen, Anderson, Arp, Auerbach, Bailey, Barber, Becker, Behrends, Bergmann, Bernhardt Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Agnew, Lieth, Maurer, Kelley, Johnson, Wildasin, Gray, Doran, Friedli, Lang, Angerer Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Ahart, Akland, Allard, Andrews, Bamsey, Carlson, Chicoine, Curran, Curry, Dailey, Dreeszen, Faulk, Fennel, Flynn Union County 1992 SD 1992
Alberts, Alme, Alt, Amundson, Anderson, Andrist, Anfinson, Bailey, Baker, Beckstrom, Benson, Berg, Berquam, Blischoff Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Alberts, Feeken, Henning, Rogers, Greeley, Hokeness, Heideman, Larson, Helmers, Harders, Bents, Krueger Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Albertsen, Bauer, Baumhover, Brody, Bundt, Burns, Dailey, Danner, DeMoss, DeVries, Draves, Kickman, Eischeid, Grote Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Allen, Arends, Kelling, Patton, Mechem, Keeling, McGowan, Melhus, Engh, Schroder, Coons, Hadley, Young Wright County 1912 IA 1912
Allen, McKinley, Deere, Vinton, Stephens, Ed, Hirsch, Young, Rohwer, Smith, Daebelliehn, Gould Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Allen, Teft, Wetmore, Wells, Loder, Fick, Douville, Compo, West, Merz, Lacker, Whaley, Miner, Gibson Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Amann, Johnston, Dill, Barnes, Laugjlin, Cummins, Doorley, House, Lucas, Gartley, Ailes, Heiser Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Amdall, Severude, Knutson, Vergin, Stuck, Briggs, Shipley, Berg, Sternitzky, Bishop, Wheeler Barron County 1978 WI 1978
American Smelter Company, George Hefley, D. W. Neisler, C. C. Lewey, H. Bergman, James H. Ward, W. E. Morain Montgomery County 1912 IL 1912
Amos Bellis, Joseph S. Bailey, Barrington, N.Y. Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Amos Dawson, Wm. Gailey, R.B. Dawson Beaver County 1876 PA 1876
Anderson, Arity, Arndt, Austin, Martin, Bailey, Baker, Bardeen, Battten, Baumgarten, Bauman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Anderson, Ash, Baillie, Bell, Benben, Benda, Bremer, Bresley, Brown, Bruha Valley County 1985 NE 1985
Anderson, Eckley, Shirvick, Saugstad, Johnson, Peterson, Hartwell, Wetzel, Hanson, Olson, Frisinger, Vergin Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Anderson, Epley, Forrister, McConnell, Clayborn, Goddard, Bethel, Alexander, Parks, Smedley Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Anderson, Henagin, Peterson, Young, Johnson, Walberg, Tepley, Dreher, Walberg, Aspengren, Host Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Anderson, Mach, Smith, Gamble, Sherman, Magley, Riley, Fujan, Steinbach, Walla Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Anderson, Mowrey, Bailey, Peterson, Bjork, Erickson, Tutt, Johnson, Moore, Egertsen, Brown, Carlson, Kliegl, Fuchs Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Anderson, Patton, Hanson, Harrow, Stadler, Bentley, Taylor, Glass, Denewitz, Gibson, Miner, Bute, Moffett Ford County 1901 IL 1901
Anderson, Wammack, Henderson, Holly, Cotton, Corley, Johnston, Galyean Benton County 1903 AR 1903
Andrew Longhley, Sumptions Prairie, Green St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Andrews, Oney, Voxall, Johnson, McKinley, Mather, Weisgerbe, Swanson, Eerskine, Paul, Leger, Teed Wallace County 1908 KS 1908
Andrews, Smith, Schebel, Wallis, Hickles, Katzer, Arnold, Stewart, Woosley, Conrad, Moore, McConkey, Rover, Nason, Slifer Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Anglum, Putzke, Christianson, Anderson, Johnson, Bakken, Sharpley, Larson, Wohfeil, Solie, Wintrone, Selkow Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Anson Higley, Samuel Parker, Elba, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Anstey, Stender, Wohlenhaus, Eversole, Hilyard, Bailey, Moore, South, McLaren, Boos Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Appley, Hultgren, Carlson, Willms, Sawyer, Heeren, Shedd, Winquist, Heeren Quarter Horse Farm Union County 1992 SD 1992
Arch. Wiley, F.M. Judkins, John M. Combs, A.H. Thorla, Thomas Fogle, Solomon Wheeler Noble County 1879 OH 1879
Arch. Wiley, F.M. Judkins, John M. Combs, A.H. Thorla, Thoms Fogle, Solomon Wheeler Noble County 1876 OH 1876
Archer, Hall, Herndorf, Bradley, Kersey, O'Hanlon, Hodges, Wakefield, Miller, Kiersey Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Arnold, Duerfeldt, Wamsley, Hunzeker, Stalder, Hayward, Simmonds, Almendinger, Kruse, Eickhoff Richardson County 1963 NE 1963
Artz, Blake, Phipps, Tuttle, Bush, Artz, Robinson, Sleezer, Sheley, Schleef, Werthman Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Asa Farley, N.T. Green, S.K, Kinney, Morenci Foundry, Leander Baker, S.B. Treadwell, John Furman Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Asche, Maifeld, Wildeboer, Mobley, Lampson, McCandless, Nicholas, Johnson, Wicks, Nicklaus, Hartwig, Miller, Wangsness Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Ashley, Attleson, Bachman, Bakula, Dolik, Balk, Ball, Barloon, Bartz, Bauer, Beaner, Bearmann, Beatty Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Ashley, Burgart, Orthaus, Lentz, Boehmer, Tilkes, Wickhan, Schwickerath, Roethler, Reiss, Leroy, Grober, Wegner Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Ashley, Clark, Campbell, Highes, Patton, Zimmerman, Wright, Coffman, Penniston, Kunt, Deacy, Patton, Bates Ray County 1897 MO 1897
Ashley, Thorager, Goodnature, Busho, Kaune, Mortensen, Vwiener, Buelow Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Askelson, Hamre, Dibley, Hendrickson, Remmen, Riggle, Bentley, Kiehl, Lehmann, Cossette, Olson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Atterbury, Jayne, Broadus, Smiley, Fox, Scott, Rouse Goetz, Lewellen Crump Monroe County 1917 MO 1917
Audsley, Amery, Wolf, Thomas, Kuhn, Bowlin, Conover, Martin, Tweedie, Lechleidener, Bargold, Immel Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Aukes, Day, DeBuhr, Blohm, Griner, Sidmore, Woodley, Wiegmann, Beadle, Minier, Miller Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Aupperle, Bailey, Baker, Bancroft, Berry, Blakely, Bower, Casey, Smith, Chester, Elliott Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Auten, Thrush, Sutherland, Edgar, Rowley, Porritt, Sawyer, Clum, Jackson, Kendall, Barrett, Fagan Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
Avery, Bagley, Bailkey, Bakken, Balog, Balts, Bandlli, Bannink, Barfknecht, Barta, Bartlett, Bartsch, Bauch Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Avery, Lyon, Travis, Potts, Crawford, Brown, Gundry, Benjamin, Smith, McCauley, Barrett, De Cou Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
B. Baxa children, C. Dittmer, T. Hartley, L. Kenning, J. Wiedel, J. Hartley, Borden Mansion, E. Baxa, C. Apley, L. Templin Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
B.G. Hazen, Venangoboro Mills, O.O. Kingsley, John H. Culbertson, William Shered, Benjamin Carman Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
Bailey, Adams, Johnston, Hamiton, Nelson, Campbell, Severs, Bradley, Spangler, Snoderly Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Bailey, Bakken, Balingosh, Baron, Bartels, Bartylla, Bauch, Beach, Benning, Berg, Berry, Berscheit Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Bailey, Barber, Baylor, Beaty, Becker, Beebe, Begley, Behnken, Behrends Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Bailey, Campbell, Cain, Mcatee, Donnell, Graber, Voran, Miller, Poulton, Gagnebin, Dirks, Rupp, Curless Reno County 1918 KS 1918
Bailey, Fields, Hovinga Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Bailey, Gehring, Williams, Blunt, Gehring Goose Hatchery, Gassman, Stowe, McCook Cooperative Telephone Co Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Bailey, Gjersvig, Divyak, Wilson, Zimmerman, Jerdee, Wagner, Roof, Smith, Lyden, Wilson, Noth, Shisler Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Bailey, Haldman, Mckinne, Wenger, Higgins, Brown, Koelliker, Bindell, Heimlich, Streator, Stove Brown County 1919 KS 1919
Bailey, Kammerer, Pritts, Hodges, Karmazin, Andersen, Lee, Shambaugh, Mearns, Wahlen, Sands, Bush Nuckolls County 1917 NE 1917
Bailey, Kennedy, Goss, Frisch, Robinson, Shull, Earhart, thomas, Rue, Bockmann Benton County 1904 MO 1904
Bailey, Simmons, Cordes, Luhning, Lange, Wilcke Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Bailey, Wahlert, Kraus, follmann, Harvey, Baker, Kraus, Littleton, Raubvogel Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Bailey, Wohlenhaus, Harrington, Guttenfeilder, Menefee, Petersen, Guske, Roberts, Tree in the Middle of the Road Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Baker, Gibson, Stock, Wiley, Walter, Bryant, McDaniel, Green, Adams, Burton, Maxey, Haskins, Van Meter, Aten Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Barber, Spaulding, Decker, Lavelle, Winters, Hill, Lumsden, Moseley, Schmidt, Loomer, McBride, Morrow, Baker Monroe County 1897 WI 1897
Barefoot, Bernatz, Bailey, Marlow, Heuser, Norton, Finn, Goddard, Haugen, Bear, Hass, Weiser, Curtin, Whitney Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Barker, Brutzmacher, Kiechhefer, Coats, Audley, Burmeister, Zingen, Roberts, Sundin, Layer, Hinkley Waukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Barkley, Blackburn, Biggin, Jewell, Shively, McCorkle, Brake, Moore, Fenton Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Barkley, Hurlbut, Olson, Rasmussen, Smith, McGillivray, Lange, Coulter, Wicks Clark County 1929 SD 1929
Barton, Houseworth, Smith, Holler, Blakeley, Foster, Brown, Forsythe, Conner, Nelson Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Bates, Maurer, Thorne, Smith, Doran, Bailey, Goeken, Thomsen, Gross, Tesch, Wieben, Schmidt Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Bauer, Kenmore Brook, Saley, Leary, Schaible, Bower, Parker, Burkhardt, Haselschwerdt, Niehaus Washtenaw County 1915 MI 1915
Bauer, Schindler, Tomasek, Sibley, Harp, Foiles, Kurtz, Nyhus, Crogg, Maier Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bauman Block, Ballard's Hall, Samuel Brubaker, Elder, Ripley, Peter Borders, Residence, Farm, Ada Lodge Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Baumann, Baumgard, Beardsley, Benda, Bennett, Bisaillon, Bordwell, Boragaard, Bosma, Brandt Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Beaman, Arjes, Harris, Beitz, Hartley, Gearhart, Weber, Nelson, Orr, Miles, Smith Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Beavers, Arends, Hoshor, Pfeffinger, Motley, Vogel, Price School District No. 87, Cazenovia School, Vogel Woodford County 1912 IL 1912
Becher, Dreier, Schuman, Jones, Becher, Storkel, Bailey, Hartley, Clay, Noth, Grasser, Wallerman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Beck, Crowley, Koons, McClain, Gipple, Barnes, Moore, McCauley, Middleton Benton County 1903 AR 1903
Beckerleg, Bingley, Bjone, Steele, Temby, Schmitz, Steele, Olson, Johnson, Thomson, Paulson La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Beckley, Boies, Smith, Mason, Lovell, Pierce DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Beidler, Bentley, Berg, Berger, Berns, Best, Blinn, Bluml, Bock, Boeckman Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Beitz, Shover, Conley, Orr, Gearhart, Orr, Freeze, Flannagan, Smith, De Shaw Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Belding, Kelley, Belding, Schmidt, Oerter, Annable, Lenger, Jacobs Jefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Bell, Pins, Tobin, lahr, Riniker, Leigha, Peters, Cooksley, Ries, Steffen, Goegel Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Bell, Walker, MIelds, Chamberlain, Swinson, Bowley, Somers, Rickel, Olson, Kimple Lyman County 1911 SD 1911
Bemis, Hill, Alley, Stewart, Goodrich, Muller, Broesbeck, Lindley, Whitlock, Welles, Cook, Baxter, Lamberton Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Benson, Kappers, Peterson, Earley, bowen, Stadum, Evans, Benson, Specht, Attwood, Benson, Keune Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bentley, Berntson, Berquist, Birky, Blonigan, Brakefield, Branden, Braun, Brekke, Brekken, Briggs Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Bentley, Vatsbog, Baxter, Harmon, Torno, Pendroy, Molstad, Cameron, Shucha, Kocher, Hovey, Gould, Schillin McHenry County 1910 ND 1910
Bents, Clark, Helmers, Heideman, Greeley, Harms, Eide, Hokeness, Thompson, Janssen Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Berends, Morse, Kappes, Jackley, Umland, Holle, Graves, Winkel, Philiph, Attig, Hunt Osceola County 1911 IA 1911
Berends, Snider, Clark, Burley, Dietrich, Feldkamp, Langehorse, Crumb, Philiph, Kappes Osceola County 1911 IA 1911
Bergan, Palmquist, Lindquist, Olson, Palm, week, Bowman, Anderson, House, Roos, Valley, Hokanson, Bushaw, Nelson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bergstrazer, Bergstrom, Berry, Bettis, Betts, Bieniek, Bigalke, Billmeyer, Biniek, Binkley, Blaine, Blechinger, Bliese Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Berkley, Lichty, Fike, Smucker, Stokes, Sweitzer, Strayer, Caesar, Shaulis, Gardner, Wetherell, Dane Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Bertness, Siekman, Grodahl, Gidley, Laursen, Cuthbert, Petty, Mosbo, Stone, Hill, Halverson, Yoes, Genson, Simon Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Biddle, Esbaum, Nissen, Dienst, Rorenthin, Irwin, Vetter, Fuller, Mowry, Willey, Smith, Daehn, Van Daele, Holmes Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Binkley, Olson, Semija, Spencer, Fussy, Novitzki, Lehna, Van Norman, Gallus, Masog, Sobania, Burggraff, Dubbin Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Biographies & Illustrations, Agee, Alderton, Arthur, Allen, Bailey, Allenworth, Barkley, Arndt Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Bjorklund, Kahle, Monson, Holcomb, Robidoux, Monson, Carter, McKinley, Ooley, Johnson, Harrison, Swedlund Wallace County 1908 KS 1908
Black, Turner, Rufledt, Burghardt, Lane, Schmock, Pitts, Trowbridge, Trembley, Ehrenberg, LaGesse, Lindsley Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Blackorby, StanlryWalder, Peavy, McCanna, Willey, Henkel, Thomas Towner County 1909 ND 1909
Blain, Steers, Clifton, Finley, Pittsfield Hotel, Edwards, Kinderhook, Florence Pike County 1872 IL 1872
Blakesley, Forrest, Gregory, Ballard, Burton, Mason McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Blevins, Wolfinbarger, Wardell, Langley, Pineville County Jail, Manning, Bowers, Wolfenbarger, Horton, Spencer McDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Bloker, Wubbena, Vossberg, Miller, Roth, Hundley, Smith, Osborn, Bohlen, Johnson, Thompson Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bloomingdale, Pixley, Krull, Fett, Thofson, Aase, Miner, Frazier, Kalviq, Dahlby, Pangburn Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Boatsman, Graff, Grimmett, Harlan, Wilcox, Woolsey, Goosman, Smith, Dennis, Gehr, Harnly, Epley, Kuse, Cook Johnson County 1900 NE 1900
Bockenstedt, Boeckenstedt, Boehm, Boge, Boll, Bonert, Boss, Bradley, Brady, Bries Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Bodyfield, Freeman, Maves, Rossenbach, Reineke, Anderson, Goatley, Holman, Waterstraat, Peterson Garfield County 1916 NE 1916
Boekhoff, Schlampp, Geerdes, Bessman, Ackley, Wittgreve Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Boettcher, Haeuser, Ernet, Guenther, Douglas, Ripley, Engel, Rothering, Ness, Frie, Beck, Kins, Bollinger, Slaby Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bohlke, Herschley, Moland, Henslin, Edmond, Hallaway, Loquai, Gauerke Dodge County 1937 MN 1937
Boholz, Boothley, Bork, Brady, Brown, Bush, Carlson, Carnes, Cave, Cedar Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Boorman, Fudge, Rudolph, Scholl, Blakesley, Swan, Wright, Wheatley, Welsh, Irving Cass County 1900 IA 1900
Bos, Langhout, Buckley, Boon, Fey, Van Den top, Nettinga, Winch, Lutjens, Weber, Beckman, Drenkow Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Boston, Butler, Cliffman, Hopkins, Green, Graves, Bentley, Bare, Hundley, Moore, Jameson, Albin, Hulett Gentry County 1914 MO 1914
Bothun, Boyum, Bradley, Bruns, Brunsvold, Carlson, Clobes, Colbenson, Connelly, Cremer, Culver, Dahl Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bowen, Bouer, Bradshaw, Breedlove, Brinkley, Briscoe, Bozarth, Bradshaw, Brose Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Bowen, Harley, Moore, McIntosh, Lockerby, Whittuhn, Macey, Rossman, Ralston, Hillman, Jones, Gray, Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Bowman, Hull, Bean, Willis, Pettitt, Babcock, Webber, Matheson, Herren, Bailey, Meyles, Wilson Benzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Boyer Valley, Missouri river Valley, Missouri River, Lake & Bluffs Harrison County 1884 IA 1884
Boyum, Connaughty, Bradley, Johnson, Faulkner, Gathje, Kjos, Gilbertson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bradley, Brinkman, Haugen, Brissette, Fern, Busma, Buss, Cole, Corges, Cutshall Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Bradley, Guber, Boyum, Brown, Hatlevig, Norgaard, Bremmer, Jensen, Arendahl, Gilbertson, Eide, Connaughty Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bradley, Jackson, Folkerts, Reints, Rottink, Wise, Diekman, Johnson, Tranel, Winkowitsch, Nelson Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Bradley, Morgan, Smith, Stoll, Conrad, Flood, Rivas, Wagner, Hatfield, Sockness, Avery, Hetchler, Thompson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bradnurn, Grote, Bowers, Binns, Webster, Hollis, Pike County Court House, Hailey, Hurt, Watson Pike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Braley, Young, tuttle, Butte, Neiman, Burner, Tucker, Cox, Bodecker, Ashenfetterm Cunningham, Cook Butler County 1905 KS 1905
Brandeberry, Munson, Miller, Park, Ensign, Chamberlin, Vanwy, Luse, Mouery, Oliver, Barkley, Butts Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Brandt, Dahlstom, Connally, Remley, Dittmer, Deike, Burman, Luebbers, Maloy, Usher, Hill, Campbell, Nuss Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bratberg, Eilers, Burke, Jorgensen, Kuchta, Molstad, Raisovich, Oswald, Larson, Slemp, Aaen, Conley, Bliem Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Brennemann, Kackley, Nichol, Bloom, Pachta, Reynolds, Campbell, Arbuthnot, Berg, Morlan Republic County 1904 KS 1904
Brewster, Atwood, Seward, Brewster, Emmit, Keller, Roeger, Conaghan, Rhymes, Barker, Mason, Housley, Call Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Brewster, Modrynski, Proper, Mrosla, Monnier, Lundsten, Verley, Waddell, Binkley, Beam, Sufka, Smith, Kloss, Balling Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Breymeyer, Lanoue, Boudreau, Thomas, Dacosse, Meier, Thomas, Madison, Endsley, Lemenager, Luecke Iroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Briant, OBrien, Day, Bagley, Baldwin Huntington County 1879 IN 1879
Brickley, Storm, Coles, Sower, Olmsted, Sible, Kirby, Chase, Brownfield, Condon, Branson, Thorpe Ionia County 1906 MI 1906
Briese, Woerpel, Wiedmann, Rosser, Herrick, Schultz, Dickson, Nyquist, Sorensen, Serr, Bailey, Lunn Gregory County 1912 SD 1912
Briesemeister, Pikley, Christensen, Cummings, Lanz, Kick, OConnell, Nordrum, Boushee, Clementson, Heyde, Pitkin Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Brigham, Brandt, McCurdy, Clarke, Wilson, Ainley, Peak, Cross, Leonard, Cope, Bell, Wallace, Grefe, Mattern Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Britton, Tucker, Ormseth, Olson, Cronquist, Hanley, Heath, Samuelson, Taylor Crow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Brock, Collins, Bruning, Apley, Nun, Weeden, Baruth, Wilson, Trapp, Sinn, Schmidt, Moell Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Bromaghin, Shellum, Garwood, Gunderson, Marsh, Denzel, Ellis, Mankie, Standlien, Lepley, McCollum, Luggar Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Brosamle, Hulsebus, Spreng, Jensen, Staley, Houston, Hulsebus, Spreng, Reisz, Jensen Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Brown, Bradley, Ziebell, Boyum Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Brown, Brummett, Masters, Barber, Grand, Cottrell, Linville, Bagley, Burch, Gray, Huls, Wallace Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Brown, Hubble, Conrad House, Scranton, Davis, Huntley, Elkins, Trask, McArthur, Mills Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Brown, Joswiak, Johnson, Gall, Cielinski, Johnson, Schraut, Bailey, Struffert, Kieffer, Morrill Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bruce, Jennings, Kelly, Finley, Mulford, Bradford, Morrow, Burger, Kelly, George, Sullivan, Dressler, Lewis Coffey County 1919 KS 1919
Brus, Buchholtz, Bucknell, Buhre, Buillon, Bunston, Burgart, Burke, Busta, Cagley, Cahoy, Carlin Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Brush, Annis, Johnson, Sweney, Addington, Abernethy, Eaton, Bush, Deering, Gable, Moore, Whitley, Chase, Foreman Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Brutcher, Brutschen, Burggraff, Bzdok, Carlson, Cameron, Capko, Cekalla, Christensen, Copley, Czech Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Bruyette, Stanley, Domier, Williams, Johnson, Stoll, Wagners, Landon, Howard Smith, Schroeder, Opitz, Conrad Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bryant, Patterson Brothers, Beckley, Walkup, Huffmann, Huff McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Bryon P. Beardsley, David Beardsley, Martha Beardsley Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Buchholz, Frey, Rieschick, Fisher, Harris, Friedly, Scheitel, Birdsley, Fiedler, Castle, Zentner, Hitchcock Richardson County 1963 NE 1963
Buck, Conrad School, Moore, Wamsley, Sammis Ogle County 1872 IL 1872
Buckham, Flower, Hoover, Huntley, Coville, Woodhams, Kellogg, DeBogart, Sowles, Barnes, Balls, Harrison Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Buenger, Larimer, Hall, Hershberger, Distad, Quanrud, Schultz, Talley, Hareldson, Larson, Gillespe Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bueter, McCroskey, Koch, Samuelson, Hunnicutt, Langley, Nebergall, Ford, Geary, Wright, Achey Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Bunker, Wingler, Rath, Walsh, Vodichka, Billingsley, Weil, McCombs, Randall, Hoefert Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Burian, Hanson, Duntley, Morrison, Blader, Deuel, Rohde, Kemnitz, Schmidt, Rozell, Eagan, Smoody, Strey Waushara County 1924 WI 1924
Burmaster, Burns, Bush, Buss, Busta, Cogley, Cahoy, Carey, Carlin Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Burt Chaffee, A.W. Gould, E.D. Bement, Philip D. riley, S. Blood, Springville, Marilla, Holland Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Buschur, Fry, Kamm, Jolley, Lawrence, Wesch, Race, Harner, Jones, Norris, Blaase, Foster Douglas County 1914 Microfilm IL 1914
Busta, Ashley, Steege, Donavon, Fisher, McFarland, Niewoehner, Richardson, Troyna, Silentz Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Butler County Hall of Fame - Cupola From Olde County Court House, Greene Post Office, Kesley, St. John's Lutheran Church Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Button, Ziegler, Anderson, Kroener, Schaler, Bradley, Keene, Ziegler, Ostrem, Ziegler, Laufenber, Degenhardt Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Byard Barkley, Cornelius Courtright, William H. Mekeel Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Byers, Engle, McCord, Miller, Scarborough, Scharf, Harvey, Ikenberry, Wormley, Livingston Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Byers, Tracy, Hammond, Wedeking, Kingery, Swanson, Remley, Meyer, Christensen, Greer, Hammond, Hurd Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
C. Rowley, D. Russell, F. Safar, C. Salloman, V. Sander, H. Saylor, A. Schardt, E. Schardt, H. Schardt, R. Schardt Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
C.R. Mabley, John B. Wallace Wayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
Cadwell, Wagenhals, Bowers, Schoch, Shockley, Runkle Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Capt. C. Vigus, W. R. Tousley, James H. Woodling Cass County 1878 IN 1878
Carley, Gibbs, Balthasar, House, Barr, Karshner, Clark, Wright Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Carmighael, Lasley, Cooper, Dempsey, Shofstall, Perry Shelby County 1902 MO 1902
Carney, Hurlhutt, Townsend, Williamson, Tunnicliff, Werts, Sanborn, Anderson, Nisley, Coffman Knox County 1903 IL 1903
Carrigan, Shea, Reese, Kelley, Prior, Bishop, Zaetsch, Lawson, Foster St. Clair County 1916 MI 1916
Case, Coakley, Todd, Begley, Tesch, Gregg, Bornemeier, Lancaster, Horn, Scloes Cass County 1963 Published by Standard Atlas Co NE 1963
Catherine Byers, Young, Bradley, Betts, Silvernail, Miles House Williams County 1874 OH 1874
Chaffee, Thies, Hawley, Dangerfield, Fredenhagen, Adams, Frederick, Ellis, Smith, Burr, Dunham Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Chamberlin, Dailey, Waxdahl, Miller, Eickmeier, Sutherland, Fedde Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Chambers, Chepiewsky, McKee, Clark, Clay, Conant, Connelley, Connor, Corton, Cox, Crothers, Danielson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Chapman, Miller, Cooley, Welty, Forrest, Rich, Wiliiams, Canfield, Curtis, Ewing, Jordan Benton County 1903 AR 1903
Charlton, Pingrey, Ballou, Hilmer, Wormley, Fitzpatrick, Haecker, Lambert, Kent, Bailey, Henry, Dodd Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Charmley, Wiklund, Powel, Ressler, Boxell, Pearce, Glenny, Matosovsky, Patterson Hettinger County 1917 ND 1917
Chas. W. Sutterley, Ocean House, Mansaquan Springs 1 New Jersey Coast 1878 NJ 1878
Chas. W. Sutterley, Ocean House, Mansaquan Springs 2 New Jersey Coast 1878 NJ 1878
Chauvin, Conley, Corrington, Cronin, Deichman, Doescher, Dunn, Escue, Fuhrman, Gaydo, Glasson, Goodburr Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Cherry, Holman, Price, Nash, Moore, Ondler, Dudley, Fisher, Price, Nash, Nelson, Kline Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Chesley, Choc, Christensen, Christy, Coulter, Coyle, Curfman, Damann, Davidson, Davis Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Chestnut, Conrad, Coohey, Cook, Cooksley, Cusic, Davidshofer, Davis, Demmer Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Chickasaw county Courthouse, Ashley, Fisher, Donovan, Borlaug, Wurzer, Hauser Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Chicoine, Dailey, Eidem, Elliott, Green, Heckathorn, Hennigs, Hummel, Hustrulid, Jensen, Johnson, Kjose Union County 1992 SD 1992
Children's Church, Jas. G. Lindsley, E. Tompkins Ulster County 1875 NY 1875
Chipp, Joyce, Davis, Foster, Richardson, Squires, Mitchell, Hart, Dale, Hillyard, Ward, Tilley, Chaney, Baker Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Chonko, Jeppesen, Bailey, Tungland, Chergosky, Olson, Horn, Svoboda, Grein, Kittleson, Draeger, Klima Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Chris M. Johansen, Michael Buckley, Roy Collar, John Reichard, Raymond Buckman, Ronald Rederick, Linda Sorensen Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Christensen, Bailey, Bolander, Forquer, Clark, Saunders, Albertsen, Sampson, Johnson, Shockey, Eitel Adair County 1919 MO 1919
Christensen, Clarke, Crone, Daugherty, Dean, Enderton, Flaharty, Franker, Geisinger, Gidley, Glienke Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Christensen, Davis, Hockenberry, Steffen, Sandhorst, Buckley, Shriver, Cullen, Rogers, Eilts, Behnken, Boysen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Christian Cackley, Tharisa Cackler Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Christofferson, Lukowicz, Morley, Rabenstein, Draper, Tilton, Suiteman, Froeba Clark County 1906 WI 1906
Christopherson, Hendrickson, Sieling, Frank, Seidel, Enzi, Hanson, Thompson, Critt, Dibley, Tignor Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Christy, Chesley, Christensen, Larson, LaFontaine, Kaiser, Holm, Drown, Krech, Tverber, Essig, Riggs Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Church, Bagley, Schmidt, Shaide, Hover, Kuehndorf, Gardner, Hicks, Nelson, Anderson, Wagenbach, Espeseth Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Church, Smiley, Robert Whipple, Howard Lee, Frances Hall, Katherine Carmine, Sntisdel, Jesse Earle Rock County 1917 WI 1917
Cibulka, Clair, Clark, Cleven, Collman, Cook, Cooley, Corbett, Cox, Crocker, Crawford, Cunitz, Schultz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Cichon, Clanton, Clark, Clear, Cole, Colgan, Conley, Connors, Conway, Copa, Coppes Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Clark Backus, Sidney Hill, Alfred Riley, Abel Buck, Isaac C. Snow, Henry and Charles L. Hill Williams County 1874 OH 1874
Clark Residence, Wall, Gulley, Hughes, Kallenberger, Elks Hall, Pioneer Farm, Eslinger, Keith Residence Ray County 1914 MO 1914
Clark, Clary, Clute, Collins, Conrad, Cooey, Cook, Cooksley, Coyle, Culbertson, Cummings Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Clark, Corbin, Anderson, Hyde, Beck, Brower, Roberts, Bailey, Huss Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Clark, Ellis, Ferrall na dHawkins, Snow & Hubers, Waveland Farm, McCroskey, Leach, Smedley, Aiken Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Clark, McKinley, Sorensen, Aldrich, Isenhart, Draper, Norquist, Buitendorp, Henderson, Coburn, Tubergen, Buhr Newaygo County 1922 MI 1922
Clark, Stewart, Christianson, Kolmer, Lufthus, Kolmer, Pietz, Larson, Boehm, Boggess, Looforo, Lindsley, Pingel Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Clarke, Blakley, Armstrong, Curtis, Johnston, Morritt, Lipton, Miller, Geath, Wiggins, Scarr Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Clarke, Pullen, Spoo, Stevenson, Scoles, Stricker, Sorenson, Riley, Pullen, Lachner, Krukrow, Quist, Capener Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Class of 1909 - Lincoln Twsp. School, Bailey, Noll, Hoffrichter, Johnson, Hagedorn Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Cleveland, Adams, Von Glan, Kohorst, Mueggenberg, Bailey, Corbin, Witt, Uhlenkamp, Sander, Kluver, Eischeid, Nieland Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Clippinger, Penquite, Jendins, Baldwin, Highley, Lee, Schlosser, Slaughter, Zachary, Daft Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Clover Hill Farm, Thos. Smiley, Washington Female Seminary Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Clow, coburn, conley, Coombs, Carrington, Craig, Cronin, Cuthrell, Davis, Dawson, DeBoer Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Cmelik, Coburn, Conley, Corrington, Corzilius, Cowan, Cronin, Cunningham, Cuthrelland, Davis, DeBoer, Deichmann Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Cobb, Adams, Lindsley, Lightley, Handke, Carson, Waldron, Lockwood, Galloway, Clark, Prehn Mower County 1896 MN 1896
Cochrane, Deshler, Tjebben, Bentley, Myer, Brown, Lind, McLauglin, Scherb, Salton, Anderson, Bailey, Peterson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Coffin, Adams, Bailey, Westphal, Joyce, Esbeck, Roberts, Auerbach, Bear Grove School Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Coffinberry, Stang, Thompson, Hoge, Rowley, Lampman, Fauver, Baumhardt, Kaneen, Alten, Buell Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Cole, Johnson, Markley, Hellen, Wohlleber, Lamb Tripp County 1963 SD 1963
Collier, Buchan, Nugent, Worsley, Esmond, Gilmore, Fritchen, Stallman, Olson, Moyle, Schattner Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Conant, Wilkinson, Coover, Charlton, Chidsey, Vandeusen, Riley, Benjamin, Evans, Clement, Codding Medina County 1897 OH 1897
Conley, Grauer, Johnson, Fargo, Rupp, Hohbach, Stowater, Rainboth, Krekow, Deichmann, Stodden, Wendt, Braun Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Conley, Marquardt, Conley, Nelson, Cort, Carlson, Blazer, Strudt, Holmer, Tubs, Johnson, Haugen, Peterson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Conley, Wemett, Lukes, Peckham, Watson, Pecinovsky, Peckhom, Ludwig Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Conrad, Hillebrand, Stoll, Gringras, LaNou, Morgan, Schroeder, Opitz, Roper, Bradley, Helgerson, Bruyette Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Cook, Cooley, Copp, Corbin, Cordes, Cowell, Crandall, Crawford, Croatt Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Cooksley, Tobin, Wiegand, Recker, Becker, Bagge, Gibbs, Hoeger, Bonert, Helle, Stelken, Steffen Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Cooper, Hurley, Wiest, Robineau Traill and Steele Counties 1892 ND 1892
County Community Health and Welfare Dept., Goete, Kelm, Tomfohr, Terwilliger, Seeley, Sutherland, Wurst Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Coutts, Bobzin, Phillips, Braley, Blosser, Bleakney, Burke, Wright, Mendenhall, Gilbert Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Cox, Ebert, Wilberg, Esensee, Olson, Matson, Stark, Smith, Ruedy, Thorhaug, Wacker, Dawley, Zebell, Clay Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Cox, Montgomery, Lindley, Brown, Johns, Martin, Myers, Huxford, Harbison, Hunt, Tucker, Spencer, Williams Parke County 1908 IN 1908
Craggs, Grigsby, Beck, Huse, Greenley, Griffith, Slocum, Griggs, Pendery, Wile, Porter Knox County 1916 MO 1916
Cratsley, ryan, Demming, Dailey, Cline, Stead, Slaughter, Lansing, Fish, Friedley, Schmitt Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Creel, Dyer, Franken, Dickson, Conkling, Thomas, Edmonds, Audsley, St Pauls Episcopal Church Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Crist, Grau, Peters, Ruggeberg, Rumann, Wooley, Hohn, Block, Knutson, Flammang, Passig, Shadle, Grimm, Selby Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Crockett, Crapson, Houghton, Holley, Kelsey, Hardman, Glentzer, Deem, Coffman, Kelley Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Cron, Highley, Kraus, Hobbs, Hansen, Eilts, Garside, Wahlert, Aggen, Dressler, Krough, Kopp, Harris, Tuttle, Keller Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Cross, Schuck, Cowin, Higley, Bullerman, Davis, Meir, Godfrey, Paine Nobles County 1914 Ogle MN 1914
Crystal Lake , Riverside Farm, N. P. Collins, Albert Haley, J. W. Van Deman, B. Bagnall, Louie Gokey, Wm. A. Marshall Benzie County 1915 MI 1915
Curran, McCue, Christen, Kelley, Nolan, Carolan, Foley, Iverson, Kjorlein, Christen, Smith, Murtha, Burgess, Snell Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Czech, Baggenstoss, Koehn, Sand, Cooter, Tepley, Bartkowicz, Scepaniak, Richau, Stanley, Langner Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
D.C. Linsley, C.P. Button, Burlington City Hall, First Meeting House-Bennington 1763 Chittenden County 1869 VT 1869
Dahl, Danielson, Dempewolf, Eickhoff, Eiken, Erickson, Evers, Moran, Fendry, Finley, Freese, Garnes, Gartner Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Dahl, Nissen, Johnson, Chapek, Wagar, Hanson, Mickelson, Hystad, Forrest, Bentley, Sollid, Cleavinger McHenry County 1929 ND 1929
Dailey, Beardsley, Craig, Click, Bauclair, Fahrer, Roach, Ellsworth, Mattson, Walsh, Courtemanche Eddy County 1910 ND 1910
Dailey, Bonrud, Jones, Bachman, Schmidt, Hagedorn, Babcock, Longstreet, Price, Waxdahl, Gehrels, Babbitt Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Dailey, Chamberlin, Nystrom, Belgum, Hotel Brown, Carlson Residence, Zehrfeld Farm, Anderson Farm Buildings Eddy County 1910 ND 1910
Dailey, Young, Eickmeier, Waxdahl, Chamberlin, Frick, Thraen, Locke Agency, Walkers Fine Food & Spirits Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Dalbey, Rice, Hadley, Leverich, Creighton, Thompson, Fowler, Garrigan, Tilton, Depke, Sheets, White, Long Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Daley, Bodin, Linnell, Bodin, Peterson, Anderson, Tesch, Gruber, Daley, Whitmore Trucking Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Daley, Story, Headley, Moreaux, Christianson, Adams, Rogness, Rovang, Sherman, Estreim, Meyer Rock County 1914 MN 1914
Dalton, Peters, Shadle, Haack, Rock, Crist, Godes, Hand, Crowley, Ruggeberg, Lee, Block, Ryan, Davis Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Dance, Darley, Day, Drawe, Diffendaffer, Dowell, Dasbach, Day, Dowell, DeCoster Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Danford, Black, Kennedy, Weber, Stanbery, Ivers, Tannehill, Barry, Finley, Russell, Mercer Morgan County 1902 OH 1902
Daniel Upton, Electa Upton, E.F. Bradley, Batavia, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Danielson, Peasley, Johnson, Heggen, Doran, Strand, Sillerud, Braton, Froslie, Hughes, Olson, Haugrud Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
David Dutcher, R.W. Ingals, McLouth, H.S. Bailey, William J. Wilber, M.A. Clegg Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
David Morris, John Hounsley, A.W. Loper Macoupin County 1875 IL 1875
Davidson, Aahl, Nordahl, Bowley, Ness, Brodtkorb, Mills, Gallagher, Juberg, Hesse, Foran, Arvidson, Sayre, Smedshammer La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Davidson, Becker, Vossberg, VanRaden, Luhring, Liddle, Baisley, Fisher, Foster, Fritcher Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Davis, Allen, Kemper, Boring, Morris, Finley, Holmes, Willming, Davis Saline County 1916 MO 1916
Davis, Page, Etson, King, Bauer, McMillen, Beckley, Kline, Avery, Lininger Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Davis, Reynolds, Kirtland, Leitelt, Emmer, Creque, Asmus, Caulfield, Longstreet, Smedley, Ross, Friedrich Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Deeren, Gardner, Jones, Hunsley, Davidson, Molohon, Lee, Hurelbrink, Penter, Hunsley, Shumway, Jones Christian County 1911 IL 1911
DeGolier, Paulson, Tanner, Peterson, Amundson, Nelson, Shirley, Holmberg, Larson Polk County 1914 WI 1914
DeGroote, Dilger, Kublank, Toebe, Corwin, Kiewiet, Jensen, Balhagen, Hundley, Jones, VanMill, Corwin, Ingalls Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Deuel, Knecht, Lemon, Ashby, Kellogg, Kyle, Hanley, White, McClean, Brookhart, Graham, Conner, Anderson Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Devenney, Chapin, Hotchkiss, Ludens, Paddock, Waite, Mathis, Buckley, Snyder, Robbins Whiteside County 1912 IL 1912
Dewey, Marc, Miller, Wysock, Barness, Bagley, Haupt, Wilman, Thompson, Tripp, Ahlberg, McGiffin Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Dickson, Simi, Shepersky, Dickson, Ristinen, Karkinen, Entwistle, Dooley, Salmela, Anttila, Haataja Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Diercks, Dietz, Dittmer, Ehrichs, Bryce, Eimers, Emerson, Engels, Epley, Everding, Fette, Fober, Foelske Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Diercksen, Dighton, Digmann, Dilley, Digbaum, Domeyer, Doyle Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Dighton, Canon, Bristley, Haxton, Stubbs, Brindle, Landers, King, Rohwer, Vinton, Wiley, Evans Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Dille, Drown, Dukek, Eck, Ekre, Ellis, Emery, Abraham, Epley, Erickson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dilley, Robinson, Hahn, Petersen, Lienay, Robbins, Ott, Bergmann, Rieck, Riechmann, Bartels, McFarland Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Divine, Sims, Houser, Legg, Francisco, Kincannon, Peck, Pauley, Link, Warren, Marrs, Wyatt McDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Domeyer, Sands, Harris, Wright, Peiffer, Davis, Sands, Morris, Cooksley, Wendt, De Moss Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Donahey, Walker, Rost, Lyncy, Turner, Main, Blink, Bause, Lacy, Wilson, Berkley, Hancock, Broderesen Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Donley, Frahm, Kolb, Hackett, Kresin, Breeden, Winship, Applegate, Greve, Reeds, Roller Douglas County 1914 Microfilm IL 1914
Dooley, Humphry, Rowan, O'Connor, Ekeberg, Hovey, Powers, Fuller, Porter, Shearman, Leitzell, Moran, Whitman, Winne Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Doran Bridge, Sylvan Glen, Glen Miller, Manlove Park, Centerville View, Richmond Valley, County Infirmary Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Dorn, Hokeness, Heitkamp, Raley, Arnold Memorial Nursing Home, Hoffman, Mersh, Berning, Mueller, Lange Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Downing, Loop, Marean, Bailey, Bowley, Harvey, Gooch, Davis, Lascelles, O'Donnell, Hammond, Gould, Rowan Boone County 1923 IL 1923
Dr. A. worley, J.N. Vandeman Fayette County 1875 OH 1875
Dr. G. A. Follett, James S. Bradley, John C. Travis, Hiram Bright, Geo. L. Roby, Walter R. Denman Benton County 1909 IN 1909
Dr. J. H. Sherrod, B. M. Lingle, B. D. Riley, Dr. L. S. Bowles, Dr. Seth Hobbs, Bowling, Loweth, Wright, Pace Indiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Dr. P.A. Baker, I.C. Story, William Drummond, Samuel McGinness, John Fauley, George Selsam Muskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Dr. W. J. Hoadley, Samuel Starbuck, Hendricks County Court House, L. W. Jenkins Hendricks County 1878 IN 1878
Drager, Wendt, Nulton, Darling, Kage, Shipley, Bassler, Howard, Bartel, Melcher, Glaske, Bartram, Pufahl Waushara County 1924 WI 1924
Drechsel, Jorgenson, Westby, Backstrom, Ripley,Weiss, Westgard, Scott, Nelson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Drees, Steinkamp, Haberl, Schettler, Crons, Langel, Gross, Lemker, Potthoff, Dailey, Sterns, Danner, Eischeid Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Dreesman, Duckett, Dunlap, Eggena, Egts, Eick, Elsamiller, Emerson, Engert, Epley, Fisher, Folkerts, Freyholtz Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Drefke, Flanigan, Skadeland, Kelley, Barnes, Bryant, Johnson, Teggis Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Dresselhaus, Johnson, Burger, Cummins, Healey, Brtna, Sypal, Nelson, Baatz, Ray, Reynolds, Tomshek, Will, Tidrick, Dusseau Brule County 1911 SD 1911
Drewlow, Affield, Stuehrenberg, Whaley, Zarling, Murdoff, Selby, Beyer, Rezac, Belfour, Holecek, Poppel Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Droll, Koth, Kleppe, Feldman, Curley, Horr, Dircks Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Ducan, Anderson, Bailey, Reskie, Garton, Haberman, Crosgrove, Moore, Bentley, McLauglin, Cunningham, Sage Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Dudley, Basketball, Van Dyke, Loiseau, Barn on Lorsiau Farm, Brown, Rentschler, Delay, Johnson, Rudd Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Dudley, DeVries, Nietfeld, Haugstad, Johnson, Peters, Schipper, Bausman, Hassman, St. Patrick's Cemetery, Sullivan, Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Duenow, Kugler, Peasley, Aschnewitz, Nelson, Mostue, Shol, Kenyon Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Duff, Heater, Brutsche, Head, McDonald, Meyer, Flack, Finn, Riley, Hoyt, Forbes Greene County 1917 IA 1917
Dunham, Fortier, Sutton, Lewis, Lindley, Speedie, Heavisides, Nutt, Montelius, Schneider, Flagg, Taylor, Shearer Ford County 1901 IL 1901
Duster, Ebling, Epley, Feckers, Fehlberg, Feldman, Feltin, Fenneman, Folken Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Duval, Walecka, Froney, Kaut, Reinke, Ripley, Kott, Duvall, Maedke, Serrahn, Hamachek, Meyer Kewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
Dvorak, Frawley, Adams, Stage, Boncher, Haney, Konop, Kuehl, Forst, Wanrunek, Lawler, Walecka, Sazama Kewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
E. H. Woolsey, E. E. Artemenko, Nels Roe, Chas. F. Schick, Col. J. E. Hurley, Fanny A. Angell Grant County 1918 ND 1918
E. M. Foley, S. L. McClure, W. C. Gillihan, Mary J. Gillihan, L. B. Gillihan, Geo. W. Lockridge, D. M. Fisher Daviess County 1916 MO 1916
E. N. Bailey, O. S. Bailey, Shedd and Wright Hancock County 1914 IA 1914
E. Patterson, J. B. Parker, F. C. Oehl, F. F. Fey, J. R. Avery, Jno. Riley, Otto F. Witte, Wiegant Lorain County 1896 OH 1896
E. R. Wicks, William M. Brearley, Stock Farm, Residence, Meriden, Ophir, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
E.B. Gidley, J.Q.A. Sessions, D. Cramer, C.B. Porter Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
E.C. Wells, Vanburen, Geo. E. Pressnell, J. Heck, A.C. Heck, C. Byal, E.T. Dunn, Findley, Ohio Hancock County 1875 OH 1875
E.G. Bailey, A.A. Joline, Ohio Farmers Insurance Co. Medina County 1897 OH 1897
E.L. Bradley, Esq. Residence, C.X. Hobbs Residence Santa Clara County 1876 CA 1876
E.N. Root, G.W. Handley, S.G. Hager, John W. Myers Licking County 1875 OH 1875
E.W. Keller, E.C. Furlong, B.F. Bentley, T.R. Hazzard, C.J. McNulty Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Earl, Findley, Streeter, Sorenson, Conroy, Pottroff, Jorgensen, Earl, Krause, Winters, McClue, Beckman, Daniels Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Eastman, Emanuel Nelson, Dan McGinley, William Haddock, Chris Oasthoff, Chas. D. Christ, John Thompson Crawford County 1930 WI 1930
Eberhard, Gingrich, Harrod, Wright, Sandin, Farley, Casler, Stunkel, Nickolaus, Sundberg, Jensen, Purdy, Anderson, Gjerloff Hamilton County 1923 NE 1923
Ebert, Koch, Klingborg, Conley, Wych, Tuttle, Todd, Carstens, Hollingshead, Furgason Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ecklund, Lepley, Wilhelm, Longnecker, Clinite, Hess, McMartin, Frederick, Dittmer Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Ed. Staley, Sheriff Paulding County 1892 OH 1892
Edwards, Frazier, Seeley, Hesseltine, Dencker, Downs, Wood, Shidler, Morris, Garrett, Gordon, Engel, Farrier Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Ehlmann, ehricke, Hansen, Jockheck, Carstensen, Maxwell, Hankins, Brookhart, Drumm, Kemper, Quickley, Dodge Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Eichorn, Eichmeier, Eilderts, Eilers, Eisentrager, Eliason, Engel, Epley, Epple, Feckers, Feldman, Fenneman, Finke Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Eick, Eilderts, Epley, Escher, Fank, Feckers, Feldman, Feltus, Fenneman, Fick, Forry, Franken Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Eischen, Flewelling, Brewer, Harvey, Clow, Guthridge, Walden, Mansfield, Loucks, Beazley, Lochner, Perrin, Hoffman Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Eldridge Donley, John J. Frahm, Claus Kilb, A. N. Hackett, A. L. Kresin Douglas County 1914 IL 1914
Elgin, Bertling, Schockemoehl, Becker, Olberding, Cooksley, Floyd's Feed Store, Cloverbrook Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Elias Headley, Wm. Millikin, Wm. Jacobs Greene County 1876 PA 1876
Elias Noll, Edwin Bentley, A.N. Griggs Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
Elihu, Staley, Ijams, Nafziger, Presbyterian Church, Yergler Residence, Kennedy Residence, State Bank McLean County 1914 IL 1914
Elijah Hawley, Lucius L. Robbins, John R. thomas, William Rowland, Windham Volunteers Civil War Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Elizabeth Bradley, Thadeus Bradly, James Bradley Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Elliott, Louis, Stewart, Meehan, Beebe, Dieter, Tadder, Beardsley, Hood, Core, Dixon, Jones, Olson, Morrison Richland County 1919 WI 1919
Elliott, Miller, Cave, Hale, Geise, Cave, Geisinger, Kohn, Hull, Berg, Fassler, Conley, Fuller, Olson Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Elser, Wittmaack, Rentsch, Block, Thomas, Pritchard, Carlson, Fraley, Simon, Ruhs, Johnson, Hart Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Emley, Stults Huntington County 1879 IN 1879
Engelhardt, Kelley, Knode, Dieken, Olsen, Boehm, Hamann, Granahan, Lammers, Glynn, Boehm Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Englert, Davis, Qualley, Kaes, Wahl, Horgeshimer Barn, Olson, Anderson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Enstad, Carson, Scherlie, Schaaf, Hyde, Pearson, Jackley, Hodoval Hughes County 1916 SD 1916
Enz, Fagerlie, Mjor, Qualley, First State Bank of Audubon, Netland Insurance Agency, Nature Balance Products Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Ephraim Bowen, David Lasley, Daniel Worth Randolph County 1882 IN 1882
Epley, Hardy, Forry, Adelmund, Rodgers, Garbes, Sloter, Adelmund, Bahlmann, White Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Epley, Ridder, Beem, Riverside Cemetery, Winkey, Beekel, Schipper, Krull, Rottink, Hall, Johnson, Buss, Rewerts Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Erick Lunde, Andre, Lawrensen, Silver Salberg, Lewis Knutson, James Fairley, William Larson,Sigward Salberg, Andrew Johnson, Erick Lunde Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Erickson, Boos, Hensley, Garside, Dafford, Anderson, Penfold, Aupperle, Starlin, Anstey, Marchmann, Bailey Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Erickson, Cleveland, Thompson, Voigt, Donley, Nodsle Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Erickson, Olson, Berg, Madsen, Hientz, Wolfgram, Livingston, Hoven, Ophus, Langseth, Grimsley, Evje, Lamb, Speck Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ermer, Meyer, Heinold, Nass, Nash, Heinold, Logan, Foell, Hadley, Lundt, Pitzenberger, Nass, Meyer Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ertley, Davis, Hall, Anderson, Hesser, Thompson - Crestline Public school, Excelsior - Wm, Riblet Crawford County 1873 OH 1873
Etter, Remley, Peterson, LaRue, McGrane, Slessor, Bell, Brookins, Johnston, Hiles, Boge, Fendl, Brown, Link, Adams Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Euken, Bissell, Schrier, Worthington, Eilts, Beasley, Pettinger, Joyce, Blakely, Murphy, Voss Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Evan Hadley, Dr. Thomas Evans, John Morgan, Margaret Applegate, Horatio Owen Hendricks County 1878 IN 1878
Evarts, Rysavy, Yentsch, Griffith, Schmoll, Alver, Filley, Williamson, Merkley, Bass, Collins, Peterson, Beattie Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Even, Tauke, Besler, Baul, Werner, Cooksley, Becker, Cooksley, White, Feldmann Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Evergreen Farm, Sycamore Valley, Albert Sperry, Isaac Sperry, Jonathan Woods, Jackson Letts Knox County 1871 OH 1871
Ewert, Irwin, Summerside, Wright, Laughlin, Lumley, Hyde, Hotel Locke, Court House, Riverview Hotel, Burke Hall Hughes County 1916 SD 1916
F. W. Shaley, Thomas Kearns, Ezra Read, Fred Lee, Residence, Terre Haute Mills Vigo County 1874 IN 1874
F. Wilson, C.A. Hinkley, Jas E. Brown, L.M. Bartlett, S.L. Wilmot and Wm. H. Russell Residences Knox County 1870 IL 1870
F.G. Green, American Hotel, Wm. Clatworthy, Willkerson Post, Wm. Bentley, Leonard Brace, G.W. Howard Rock County 1873 WI 1873
F.H. Hawley, Marysville Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Faddersen, Meier, Duwa, Brinkman, Willey, Glover, Daehn, Klahn, Horstmann, Nissen, Everett, Licht, Seifert Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Fadnes, Wevley, Clausen, Johnson, Schjeldahl, Saquitne, Bjorgo, Selnes, Casterton, Bidne, Tofsrud, Ellingson, Wennes Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Fahr, Fassler, Fee, Feldhacker, Fell, Ferrin, Ferris, fick, fischer, Flewelling, Flisher, Foley, Ferdericksen Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Farley, Sandquist, Munderloh, Pinker, Kinzel, Breitbarth, Dimmit, Wiese, Johnson, Borgelt Cuming County 1908 NE 1908
Farm & Residence of washington Bailey, Stock Farm & Residence of G W Swigart, Stock Farm & Residence of JK Davis DeWitt County 1875 IL 1875
Farm and Residence of Michael Curtis, Berkley, Poirier Tract of Mrs. DeLima Poirier Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Farnsworth, Grant, Callanan, Tierney, Odgers, Anderson, Crowley, Klawunder, Neal, Pitner, Swanson, Peak Lincoln County 1911 WA 1911
Farr, Stone, Simmons, Foster, Smith, Nicol, Benedict, Sefton, Cury, Noble, Marvin, Hurley, McLachlin, McCaren, Bullard Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Father Francis Lawley, Parsonage and St. Vincent DePaul Church Cass County 1878 IN 1878
Fay, Winget, Tiesse, Andersen, Maxheim, Buell, Oates, Shepard, Sutton, Lubbers, Scott, Shilds, Dailey, Domann Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Fedor, Vornbrock, Kiley, Atkinson, Ripplinger, Hoppe, Gerads, Ripplinger, Klisch, Marstein, Blonigen, Primus Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Fell, Johnston, Gagle, Day, Dailey, Jameson, Gottsche, Raygor, Krentzinger, Parker, Walsh Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Felton Reiley, Richard Slayton, Fred W. Stevens, Victor Rouleau, George Savord, Ole Johnson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ferdinand Krahn, A. T. Hawley, A. Peterson, Fred A. Tredup, Samuel Beamish. Wm. M. Smith, L. Schairer Kane County 1904 IL 1904
Fickel, Bradley, Breeding, Hambsch, Weaver, Foxworthy, Davidson, Alberts, Horn, Crouse, Chamberlain Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Fiedley, Dakin, Brock, Wertz, Beaver Creek Lutheran Church, Oswald, Fjeld, Schiemeyer, Anderson Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Field, Kirk, Keithley, McGuire, Latimer, Stern, Hume, Soper, Land, Houston, Utz, Deis Saline County 1916 MO 1916
Figley, Ewoldt, Wuleff, Schlichting, Gillin, Reimers, Holland, Hoffmann, Marshal, Madden, Mason, Kloppenburg Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Filley, Yentsch, Griffith, Malo, Colee, Lindquist, Coles, Toquam, Buckingham, Mulvihill, Pirrotta, McMartin, Kruckeberg Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Filson, Miller, Renner, Coolley, Kenney, Harris, Reeves, Sayers, Kratz, Harwood, Thoma Champaign County 1913 IL 1913
Finch, France, Renfrew, Walker, Waidley, Peckham, Major, David, Cofield, Tanner, Stech, Varnum Woods County 1906 OK 1906
Finch, Reynolds, Huntley, Sumner, Amerman, Triffit Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Fink, Madsen, Locke, Sandberg, Foley, Peterson, Banks, Jones Pierce County 1905 WI 1905
Fitting, Shaffer, Garber, Steel, Nitschke, Price, Lefevre, Dyer, Cockley, Hines Richland County 1896 OH 1896
Fleming, Atchley, Baptist Church, Southard, Westerfield, Rippey, Lawder, McFall Laclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Fleming, Atchley, Southard, Westerfield, Rippey, Lawder, McFall La Clede County 1912 MO 1912
Fling, Duncan, Smith, Corley, Silknitter, Doehring, Robison, Mietzner, Ash Res, Findlay Grain & Coal CO Shelby County 1914 IL 1914
Flint, Fortmann, Foster, Francois, Freese, Fuessley, Fullerton, Funke Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Flohr, Sharpley, Reichert, Good, Colin, Severson, Worman, Schaaf, Buxton, Lund, Christianson, Ludwikowski Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Floy, Ristau, Hagen, Smalley, Kessler, Guth, Smalley, Frohling, Kuhlers, Trampel, Zieman, Kessler, Wood Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Foley, Heneke, Pitts, Husman, Bush, Sivinski, Henke, Woltman, Graham, Foresman Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Foley, Hunter, Whitmore, Foley, Hunter, Galvin, Todd, Warrender, Murdock Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Foley, McClure, Gillihan, Lockridge, Fisher, Deford, Ray, Dudley, Hamilton, Ewing, Maupin Daviess County 1916 Microfilm MO 1916
Foley, O'Connor, Fairbairn, Shaffer, Carey, Forkenbrock Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Folkers, Mennenga, Beswick, Brown, Bley, Toppert, Nice, Biese, Grau, Dunlap, Snowden, Packer, Dykstra Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Follett, Bradley, Travis, Bright, Roby, Denman, Barnes, Menefee, Baldwin, Smith, Fowler, Morgan Benton County 1909 Microfilm IN 1909
Foot Merchant Tailoring, Woods, Ball, Tinsley, Harter, Ensign, Lehman Clark County 1896 MO 1896
Ford, Emil Tichey, Dressel, Hanley, Glen McNamara, McIlquham, Lloyd Siddons Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ford, Sawyer, Bayler, Conibear, James, Boehning, Hayes, Prettyman, Donley, Pratt, Howe, Landers, Brecher Tazewell County 1910 IL 1910
Forsbeck, Cox, Ransapher, Robidoux, Madigan, Johnson, Chesley, Bjorklund, Holbomb, Miller, Madigan, Lacey Wallace County 1908 KS 1908
Fort Riley, William Cutter and Son, Glenwood Nursery, Theodore D. Leinbach Residence Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Fousel, Boussum, Van Buren, Wing, Parker, McCoy, Eveland, Linsley, Scidmore, Jacobs St. Joseph County 1907 MI 1907
France, Ashcraft, Bentley, Byerly, Ellsworth Park, Nesbitt, Anker, Bales, Mathews, Carnegie Library, Danville Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Francis Bradley, Wm. Hawe, Rev. D. J. Slattery, P. J. Mcnamara, Ollie Kiing, H. R. Keagy Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Francis, Fritz, Gerlach, Gilliland, Gilmore, Glidewell, Griebel, Haga, Hailey, Halbersma, Halbur, Hanenburg, Heard Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Frank S. Ferring, F. M. Bradley, Samuel G. Streif, Joseph A. Smith, Scott Story, Elizabeth, Adam Stichler Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Frank, Hoskins, Engelbrecht, Fennewald, Wekenborg, Koester, Dirckn, Schnieders, Henley, Hodge Cole County 1914 MO 1914
Franke, Fenneman, Burke, Wiley, Heit, Shekleton, Kleiss, Brinks, Scott, Pocket Full of Posies Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Franken, Groen, Miller, Bohlen, Groen, Ackley, Squires, Homan, Harken, Kiger, Clauson Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Franklin, Butler, Wilkinson, Coffelt, Duckett, Burgin, Green, McMasters, True, Bailey, Pierson Benton County 1903 AR 1903
Frederick J. Reinecker Residence, J.H. McGindley, J.W. Koch Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Free Methodist Church, Chdhock, Anderson, Dyre, Hanson, Blakley, Floy, Morse, Freese, Seeley, Nuehring Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Freng, Fystro, Gran, Greeley, Gunderson, Hacecky, Halvorson, Hanson, Hauck, Hauger Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Friar, Landman, Kimball, Schols, Hotel Pantlind, Lakeside Club, Crowley, Wood, Cramer Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Friberg, Samuelson, Molholland, Martin, Kelley, Mouton, Harter, Madsen, Wagerin, Pangborn, Huebel Menominee County 1912 MI 1912
Frick, Hillbrand, Boot, Close, Brenstein, Crowe, Cole, Vitt, Bagley, Hein, Peitz, Krumsick, Roller Franklin County 1898 MO 1898
Friends Church, Lindley, Chapman, Ott Parke County 1874 IN 1874
Fritcher, Huisman, Kaiser, Balsley, Bushing, Marlette, Graeser, Flanscha, Fox, Smith, Vossberg, Gilbert Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Fritz, Bentley, Wright, Olson, Hanson, Running, Anderson, Loyland, Holden Grand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Fuessley, Attwood, Bersley, Kelley, Peyton, Simon, Gary, Werner, Barry, Sarchett, Nietert Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Fulton, Roland, Smith, Kough, Kaley, Haigler, Prussing, Templer, Pellett, Cline, Stainbrook Bourbon County 1920 KS 1920
G. Bentley, Ira R. Hall Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
G.T. Gridley, S.T. Smith, E. Robinson, N. Morrill Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Gaede, Gloede, Gors, Greeley, Hacket, Hagenow, Happel, Harms, Harstad, Heath, Heineman, Hennings Hill Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Gagnon, Milller, Rarliff, Ritter, Humbird Cheese, Spooner, Tralmer, Bailey, Kuhn, Zastoupil Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Garbes, Kyhl, Daley, Marveta, Brandt, Mullins, Matts, Luck, Loftus, Rice, Munson, Wessel, Matt, Ackerson Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Garrelts, Meyer, Kroll, Elliot, Fowler, Haley, Draft, Clifton, Danforth, Hobson, Farr Iroquois County 1921 IL 1921
Garton, Chappell, McNealey, Caldwell, Jewitt, Guiles, Mason, Clem, McCullough, Baldridge, Reaugh, Briggs, Henry Sullivan County 1897 MO 1897
Garvin, Maurer, Hahn, Klein, Leimkuehler, Zeisig, Hahn, Healey, Gibbs, Huber, Coder Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Gasper, Hopinkah, Shie, Linenberg, Kuehl, Wood, Nelson, Connelley, Falkner, Roof, Tadder, Wildes, Kirkeby Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Gatiss, Mackey, Howard, Wrigley, O'Connell, Truckenbrod, Pike, Loebach, Nellis, Gehm, Lockrem, Hubbard La Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Gaubatz, Cannon, McDonough, Heinold, Bailey, Hauser, Franks, Jost, Wyborny, DeWitt, Quam, Goodole Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Gehring, Gragnberg, Burbank School, Raymon, Hemmer, Hahn, Breuer, Stevens, Bailey, Weishaar, Mueller, Klinkhammer Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Geist, Hermerding, Hoffman, Williams, Kuntz, Medley, Huntley, Royer, Miller, Vassar, Heldstab, Dahlstrom Dickinson County 1921 KS 1921
Geistkemper, Richter, Loecke, Bush, Ruley, Kramer, Sabers, Helmrichs, Maiers, Kintzle Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Gentz, O'Keefe, Boyden, Langenbau, Fank, Quisley, Gallion, Harris, Arubertz Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Geo B. Langley, Wm. H. M'Gear, O.O. Shumway Cumberland County 1876 NJ 1876
Geo. T. Bigs, Martha W. C. Miller, George H. Tite, John W. Opfer, H. B. Lindsley, Jessie T. Copas Lorain County 1896 OH 1896
Geo. W. Conner, A.M. Townsley, Daniel Taylor, Jackson Ballard, James harbison, Jno. D. George Greene County 1874 OH 1874
Geo. W. Kneisley, J. Hanitch Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
George Otley, Mt. Zion Bureau County 1875 IL 1875
George Roulet, J. M. Weier, George Demuth, L. B. Bailey, Twing, S. O. Rothfuss Lucas County 1901 OH 1901
George W. Rowley, Eliza Morey, New Canton, Martinsburgh Pike County 1872 IL 1872
Gerads, Langner, Sand, Gunerson, Burg, Bartkowicz, Koehn, Marotte, Hanisch, Kiley, Dahl, Soltix, Hoppe Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Gering, Farley, Wescott, Soennichsen, Walling, Morgan, Coffey, Smith, Pollock, Wurl, Falter Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Getz, Dunham, Hoppe, Swenson, Peet, Bohner, Dibley, Nichol, Thompson, Turner, Baumgartner, Nelson Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Gibbs, Propst, Shibley, Williams, Clem, Dawdy, Paulson, Virden, Christian, Shoop, Barnhill, Chapman, Greenwood Adair County 1898 MO 1898
Giertych, Martin, Heeler, Moseley, Pearson, Gehrke, Johnson, Peterson, Williams, Brzeczek, Helming, Smerchek Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Gilker, Lamb, Bunting, Schaufele, Gambel, McCluskey, Newberry, Lindsley, Ketchum, Schrepfer Livingston County 1915 MI 1915
Gillespe, Hareldson, Lawstuen, Redalen, Gosi, Buenger, Hahn, Holmen, Bradley, Ostrem, Horihan, Storelie Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Gindt, Cooley, Eslinger, Swatzina, Welch, Zimmerman, Ederer, Herrick, Licht, Lengyel, Zais, Kastel, Licht, Grindle Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Gjerstad, Luebben, Patnode, Winkley, Irish, McCartney, Luedtke, Jacobson, Aspengren, Carrick, Uhlenkamp Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Glynn, Baker, Bailey, Rathman, Russell, Wahlert, Andersen, Eilts, Paulsen, Scholl, Dressler, Gissible, Holaday Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Goldsmith, Gibbs, Potter, Haeger, Becker, Recker, Elgin, Cooksley, Varwald, Gogel, Loecke, Ludwig Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Good, Weiss, Ferch, Sullivan, Kingery, Tripp, Heckrodt, Remley, Letzring, Johnston, Olsen, Sinnwell Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Goodenough, Seeley, John Joy, James Van Fleet, McWain, Richards, Carpenter, Bodine, Enos Miller, Gibbons Wentworth Genesee County 1907 MI 1907
Goodenough, Seeley, Joy, Vleet, McWain, Richards, Carpenter, Bosine, Miller, Wentworth, Tomeinson, Buskirk Genesee County 1907 Microfilm MI 1907
Goodhue County Court House, Chesley, Davidson, Dohling, Betcher, Prigge Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Graber, Hackett, Hobbs, Holck, Hurley, Irlbeck, Kidney, Kirk, Lampe, Leiting, McClue, Meiners Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Grant Township Hall, Thomas, Wisner, Frost, Moseley, Black River Country Bank Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Grant, Kremer, Lewis, Toussaint, Payfer, Nelson, Warborg, Garmer, Braband, Polzine, Dudley, Ling, Odegard Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Greeley, Feltman, Bents, Alberts, Harms, Lindemann, Robertson, Johnson, Drost, Lammertdena, Voss, Haken, Weg Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Greeley, Greve, Groenewold, Groninga, Gunderman, Haberman, Hallstrom, Harms, Harstad Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Greeley, Groenewold, Groninga, Gruis, Gunderman, Haberman, Hansberger, Harberts, Hardekopf, Hector Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Greeley, Maquoketa Basketball, Softball, Basketball, Wildcats, West Deleware Schook Football Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Green, Goodrich, Miller, Wells, Boyer, Feess, Hoyt, Cooley, Eaton County Board of Supervisors, Bascom, Letterman Eaton County 1913 MI 1913
Greene, Higgins, Marshall, Woodruff, Tabor, Gardner, Mulheron, Hoyt, Leonard, Kelley, Smith Cayuga County 1904 NY 1904
Grice, Aitkin, Swiercz, McIntyre, Jolley, Rauh, Schlichting, Spencer, Baum, Divan, West, Murdaugh, Graham, Morell Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Gridley, Stone, Daniels, Beach House McDaniels, Mitchell, Whitneys Point Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Griesert, Lamka, Swanger, Bailey, Castor, Pierson, Barney, Tucker, Praska, Peterson, Brookins Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Grimsley, Bjerke, Widerski, Nederbo, Roberts, Anderson, Gindorf, Torgerson, Erickson, Dickey, Bjerke, Evje Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Guhl, Maifeld, Johnson, Leerhoff, Wahl, Miller, Tiedt, Henning, Remley, Fields, Bright Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Gulbranson, Qualley, Sevald, Rice, Tolness, Lutnes, Johnson, Hanson, Bodahl, Krogstad, Berhow, Engh, Horstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Gulley, Allen, Huston, Keith, Reaume, Maxwell, Tinham, Ranspach, Stewart, Lapham Wayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
Gulliver, Dew, Bailey, Crary, Black, Wass, Harberts, Stevens, McBroom, Morrison, Pepperman Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Gumley, Philips, Fenolio, Dovenport, Harper and Wilson, Burk, Benefield, Joyce, McKinney Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Gunderson, Tverberg, Ysen, Chesley, Bromaghin, Larson, Norman, Strandlien, Davy, Evenwoll, Ellis, Erickson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Gunderson, Wiley, Pearson, Peterson, Larson, Steiner, Marchand, Killian, McGhee, Federal Credit Union Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Gunn, Combs, Peters, Baker, Smith, Woodard, Wigent, Turner, Bailey, Williams, Peters, Warren, Schultz, Craig Hillsdale County 1916 Published by Standard Map Company MI 1916
Gunter, Haas, Hall, Haines, Handy, Hankee, Hanley, Hansen, Hartley, Haugen, McGinnis, Heeler, Heinen Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Gustafson, Hoechler, Hagen, Hager, Haley, Halverson, Hamble, William Hammer, Larry Hanse, Carl Hansen Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Gustafson, Nicolaisen, Kock, Cunningham, Karley, Puhrmann, Spotten, Todd, Spotten, Pyle, Carstens, Urban, Todd Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Gustin, Orwig, Myers, Erick, Kauble, Koenig, Salton, Crew, Alger, Hanisch, Miner, Brinkley, Pierre, Ries Clay County 1991 IA 1991
H. Greene, W.R. Perry, Vine Valley, Middlesex, N.Y. Yates County 1876 NY 1876
H. Ricks and Son, Morgan Brewery, G.W. Spotts, Eagle Gardens, Lager Beer, Malt Hops, Barley, Jacksonville Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
H. Seymour Hall, D. L. Funk, M. O. Dayton, J. C. Kaidera, Geo. W. Bromley, J. C. Kaidera, D. Hunsaker, Richard P. Cooper Klickitat County 1913 Version 1 WA 1913
H.C. Stanley, W.H. Gerver, Wm. Huston, John Knepper, Herman Krueger, Ellis and Mummert Noble County 1874 IN 1874
H.D. Smalley, Alpheus Hamilton Portage County 1874 OH 1874
H.D. Turley, Thomas Correll Sangamon County 1874 IL 1874
H.F. Vantilburg, Ashland county Court House and Jail, John Dunlap, Smalley, Crowner Ashland County 1874 OH 1874
H.G. Buckley, J.F. Rhodes Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Haase, Jefrey, Voss, Wright, Bird, Hurley, Mullally, Addison, Breslin, Dahlgren, Parson, Barry, Rasmussen Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 NE 1911
Hachmeister, Kelley, Morlan, Lucht, Honold, Graven, Weaver, Hebenstreit, Herwig, Klockseim, Hilgenberg, Magoon, Pirie Greene County 1917 IA 1917
Hackley, Graham Miami County 1877 IN 1877
Hahn, Keller, Yackley, Haumesser, Herrick, Padgham, Wagner, Kerman, Gorham, Leake, Elsen DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Hahn, Richmann, Rieck, Dilley, Wurzer, Steffen, Schwake, Hyde, Axberg, Goss, Wilson, Osborn, Peterson, Ott Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Hall, Funk, Dayton, Kaidera, Bromley, Kaidera, Novvak, Hunsaker, Cooper Klickitat County 1913 Version 2 WA 1913
Hall, Hareldson, Hershberger, Distad, Quanrud, Schultz, Talley, Bothun, Ruen, Lawstuen, Hyke, Taylor Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hamilton Robinson, Barnhart Young, H. Lange, Carl Schuler, Louis Miley, W.D. Ditmars, L. Shaffer Holmes County 1907 OH 1907
Hamilton, Finley, Arnold, Robinson, Kriegh, Mitchell, Abegg, Wycoff, Warder, Evans, Dings, McIntire, Mierley Wapello County 1908 IA 1908
Hamilton, Mickley, Mass, Merema, Stern, Francis, Schwitters, Payne, Volk, Holesinger, O'Neil, Bechtel Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Hammond, Cassle, Bussart, Fulton, Hunter, Crede, Merkle, Marley, Kimble, Snedeker, Sawlaw, Parker, Brewer Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Hammond, Cleveland, Lienemann, Stanley, Ringley, Lampson, Mahoney, Remley, Beard, Koskie Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hammond, Mannion, Fawley, Kiegher, Shelden, Yeager, Horton, Hannon, Strait, Fry, Church, Knollenberg, Stansbury, Lamb, Gilmore Butler County 1905 KS 1905
Hankins, Callow, Campbell, Fitzsimmons, Parmley, Carter, Vivian, Lloyd Iowa County 1915 WI 1915
Hanley, Casterline, Coutts, Treichler, Geiger, Rodgers, Elijah, Brink, Miller, Griffis, Swartzleder, Aldrich, Reeder, Hamm Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Hanna, Bedford, Swank, Wadsworth, Larson, Bailey, Simmon, Bollman, Goodlow, Hermes, Baird Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Hansen, Kluever, Wheeler, Bailey, Hll, Harris, Weaver, Russell, Morrison, Duff, Scholl, Schuler, Lantz, Witzman, Tryon Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Hanson, Bonner, Johnson, Leavens, Olson, Frommander, Lieberherr, Rassbach, Schultz, Shalley, Immerfell Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Dalrymple, Overmoen, Gubberud, Fornes, Lundley, Jorgensen, Amb, Waslien, Chjelson Traill County 1909 ND 1909
Hanson, Hatlevig, Bradley, Faulner, Jensen, Quinnell, Guber, Moline, Stevens, Norgaard, Palmer Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Harms, Morgan, Olsen, Boelkins, Stokes, Hadley, Tichler, Haas, Daniels, Benson, Habben, Thompson, Naftzger Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Harrington, Bartels, Karnes, Powers, Bloore, Wing, Bailey, Romer, Spidle, Heneke, Nelson, Kinrade, McGinn, Guise Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Harris, Diefendorf, Caldwell, Naeher, Bleakley, Snyder, Kraner, Gamble, Landrum, Wolcott Leavenworth County 1903 KS 1903
Harris, Hartman, Hartmann, Haupert, Henderson, Hensley, Herr, Hilyard, Hiscocks, Hobbs Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Hartley, Bjerke, Pierce, Dinger, Roscovius, Westpfahl, Sorenson, Schmitz, Hensel, Scholtz, Wagner, Schmitz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hartley, Johnson, Linenberg, Rezin, Dreier, Noth, Allen, Clay, Paul, Gasper Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hartley, Whitehead, Forster, Hess, Hornberger, Glatthaar, Lamb, Redmon, Staley, Richey, Sunkel, McSmith Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Hartman, Bennett, Murphy, Balston, Muldoon, buttke, Brown, Kingsley, Bath, Bentley, Tritz Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Hartman, Sothman, Hartman, Hensley, Brosam, Boos, Erickson, Edwards, Anstey, Bailey, McLaren, Moore Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Hartwig, Fredericksen, Lewis, Jahn, Kelley, Pearson Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Haselhoff, Smith, Kohn, Patterson, Wiersema, Seeley, Cave, McDonald, Stacey, Robb, Steinberg Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hasken, Greve, Johnson, Cornilsen, Wulf, Eggers, Hasken, Curlis, Struve, Kelley, Gehrens, Laing, Behrens, Werner Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hastings, Fraser, Snyder, Wright, Winters, Johnson, Conrad, Upstone, Hoffman, Bailey, Shoemaker Ogle County 1912 IL 1912
Haugen, Olson, Bentley, West, Lind, Wright, Phenix Grand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Hawley, Tonne, Nannenga, Niemeyer, Hankner, Brewer, Price, Selck, Kerr, Buhr, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Westendorf Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Hays, Schrier, Hilyard, Penfold, Ramsey, Penton, Johnson, Hensley, South, Anstey, Krummel, Maxwell, Scanlan Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Hays, Schroeter, Godwin, Haley, Hansen, Froker, Wiskus, Wahlert, Wiskus, Jensen, Andersen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Hefley, Neisler, Lewey, Eldred, Bergman, Ward, American Smelter Company, Gragg School, Pekin Duck Farm, Morain Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Heft, Boehlje, Cahalan, Bamrick, Cahalan, Beecher, Warschkow, Heft, Kelley, Schissel, Rooney, Petersen Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Heick, Lakose, Schooley, Jennings, Irey, Rummells, Hinkhouse, Davis, Anderson, Mouhall Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Heim, Wamsley, Casady, Eastman, Mennega, Smith, Reints, Salvasa, St. John, Graeser, Vossberg, Fox, Carter Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Heine, Anderson, Dettmer, Epley, Anderson, Meier, Bahe, Kappmeyer, Buchholz, Drape, Frazen, Schumacher Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Heinecke, Prell, Donatell, Young, Sirionni, Nieman, Haley, Schaffer, Middendorp, Gabbsmith, Behne, Sellert Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Heit, Stapleton, King, Smith, Speicher, Hackman, Nasbisch, Dogit, Grassley, Kottke, Leichtman, Brand Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hemming, Hendrickson, Hensrid, Herberg, Hinkley, Hoff, Houge, Hviding, Jadeke, Johnson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Henrekin, Snyder, Ebersole, Lewis, Green, Hanson, McFalls, Hadley, Lapp, Brandt, Sterenberg, Plotner Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Henry B. Brawley, Nathaniel P. Hoisington Athens County 1875 OH 1875
Henry Barber, Wright, Cecil Bentley, Wm. Stoneman Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Henry Blakesley, Walnut Grove Stock Farm, D.D. Perry, Residence, G.W. Shupe and Willis Westbrook Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Henry Bradley, Maria Bradley, W. H. Jennings, George C. Adams, Elizabeth Adams Johnson County 1881 IN 1881
Henry Maley, Mrs. Henry Maley Shelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
Henry Schultz, Elwood Schwers, Dale Scribner, Seeger, Selle, Sellent, Gary Serley, Severson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Henry Wiley, F. Tryon, J. T. Post, Stock Farm, Residence, Freedom, Fall River, Grand Rapids, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Hensley, Bixler, Lindgren, Krauth, Dafford, Lank, Zwiefel, Ortgies, McCurdy, Holste, Swain Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Hermansen, Johnson, Wiley, Kell, Ascher, Pakker, Krauskopf, Abel, Meester, Gehrke, Haren, Huen Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Herrington, Wingender, Parker, Husted, Giles, Bartley, Hayden, Osborn, Sanders, Steele, Gorsuch, LaMotte Cherry County 1919 NE 1919
Hervey, Dukek, Friberg, Chesley, Larson, Carter, Russell, Holm, Nordlund, Dewey, Stormo, Voxland, Rusten, Shamp Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Higley, Dows, Greene, Carpenter, Hill, Cook, Rowley, Bever, Mansfield, Kinney, Gainer, Ely, Walker, Hull, Watrous Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Hill, O'Crowley, Atherton, Beebe, Williams, Jackson, Neff, Decker, Cheney, Donnelly, Weichmann Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Hilmers, Smith, McGuire, Tatzer, Abney, Kelley, Leonard Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hingley, Smith, Salton, Langer, Stephas, Irwin, Coryea, Miner, Nixon, Koenig, Nelson, Boge, King, Crew Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Hinkley, Koelling, Paulson, Roed, Solie, Wilson, Narum, Barland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hinrichs, Hogberg, Hoie, Holm, Horn, Horsley, Hughes, Huseth, Huschle, Huwe, Illies, Issacson, Lindbery Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hiram Sibley, Sibley Village Ford County 1884 IL 1884
History 014 - Allen, Green, Higbee, Willey, Snyder, Bailey, Walter, Williams, Weaver, Vanande, Stealy, Phillips, Stocking Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
History 023 - Spencer, Cove, Fowler, Michel, Bush, Geddes, Ainger, Blackmar, Chappel, Bailey, Mikesell, Munger Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
History 029 - Hamblin, Van Allen, Tulip, Vanande, Perry, Spears, Ranney, Stevens, Bentley, Miller, Merkel, McFarland Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hoberg, Root and Co., Erlanger and Co., John R. Freeman, A. H. Dooley, Singer Manufacturing Co., Foote Vigo County 1874 IN 1874
Hochstetler, Holland, Holm, Holmer, Howard, Hruby, Huntley, Huso, Impola, Ingvalson, Jacobs, Jacobson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Hodson , Prescott, Coffin, Wendt, Hoag, Nicholey, Kendall, Lindgren, Campbell, Funk, Weirich, Weaver Morris County 1923 KS 1923
Hoelscher, Asp, Freiley, Chalberg, Sand, Lundburg, Marzolf, Slater, Schneider, Fern, Blackburn Phelps County 1920 NE 1920
Hoelscher, Kilanowski, Tyrell, Perish, John, Godding, Sadlo, Hauer, Lee, Dorosh, Miles, Tepley, Bergs Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Hoeman, Erickson, Marik, Lusson, Bollman, Drost, Ankley, Schnid, Kokesh, Sheldon, Gygli, Borofka, Ebel, Kauer Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Hoeppner, Sheep, Marsh, Baumann, Peterson, Ebert, De.Young, Conley, Lambert, Klingborg, Marsh Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hoferman, Heikens, Martin, Merten, Potts, Gutel, Dierenfield, Huntley, Assmann, Kruse, Eddie Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hoit, Bailey, Umstattd, Bradbury, Hall Residence, Van Dolah Residence, Butler, Crawford, Prahm Farm McLean County 1914 IL 1914
Holden, Kadel, Barkley, Coleman, Pere Marquette Rail Road Station, Smith, Dow Chemical Company Midland County 1914 MI 1914
Holm, Chesley, Carlson, Martin, Hendrickson, Hanson, Curley, Marsh, Harmon, Wvenwoll, Gunderson, Denzel Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Holm, Strandlien, Machus, Blomberg, Wilde, Barcus, Synstelien, Ramsrud, Luggar, Halvorsen, Chesley, Christy, Norby Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Holste, Symonds, Kerkman, Dudley, Hverta, Weichman, Platt, Sunderman, Davis, Houser, Ticknor, Amdor, Greenwalt Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Homann, Ashworth, Swinford, Coartney, Ritter's Drug Store, Auer's Shoe Store, Adley, Garner, Shrock, Myers, Henry, Ogle Coles County 1913 IL 1913
Hon. E. M. Wilson, Residence, Woodburn, Minneapolis, Minnesota Scenery, Dead River Valley, Prospect Hill Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Hoopes, Geiss, Stein, Wintermute, Walton, Day, Smalley, Grossheim, Lowry, Drumm, Meyers, Hanley, Miller Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Hope, Botts, Locker, Drummond, Riley, Alexander, Sansberry, Green, Murfin, Harris, Gerwig, Sloop Schuyler County 1916 MO 1916
Hopley, Zellman Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Horton, Munsell, Jewett, Love, Bishop, Rosser, Stoner, Braley, Dietrich, How, Worden, Tonsorial Livingston County 1915 MI 1915
Hoseth, VanReese, Maser, Rudisuhle, McKinley, Darsow, Drahosh, Schake, Darsow, Halonie, Hoseth, Chesbrough Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Hotel Brown, Charmley, Mehrer, Norton, Rott, Heckman, Ober, Powell Hettinger County 1917 ND 1917
Hotel Farr, Miller, Findley, Fox, Keith, Tucker, Lobdell, Good, Coldwater, Cemetery Lake Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Hougen, Bosshard, Brindley, Cronon, Wright, Rawlinson, Streeter, McCann, Keizer La Crosse County 1906 WI 1906
Housner, Strimbeck, Hopkins, Woolsey, Brucker, Sparks, Kerns, McNalley, Holmes, Northwood, Gerber Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Houston, MAnning, Redding, Minnie, Grossman, Roberts, Trussell, MAlle, Turner, Ayers, Kneisley, Craig, Wenzel, Darby, Lesley Carroll County 1896 Microfilm MO 1896
Hove, Haman, LeBrun, Lokken, Bothern, Parsley, Johnson, Sass, Schroeder Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Howe, Bailey, Fuchs, Thomans, Haberman, Garton, Anderson, Cunningham, Pippert, Lubinus, Wischmeyer, Schultz Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hower, Loomis, Clapp, Parmelee, Gridley, Yoder, Hoover, Waite, Joline, Shulenberger, Wells, Firestone Medina County 1897 OH 1897
Hubbell, Wolz, Tolle, McCulley, Clem, Hotel Harber, Gipson, Vencill, Pille, Nichols and Napoleon, Hamilton, Weens Grundy County 1915 MO 1915
Huber, Wolfe, Hund, Kammueller, Krichner, Putz, Bagniewski, Haney, Hatley, Egel, Litscher, Tholdorf, Orens, Bork Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Huck, Pullin, Ashley, Dimerens, Temeyer, Miller, Babinat, McAlpin, Oberhauser, Pike, Flanagan, Heidemann, Harting Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Hudson, Albirte, Fish, Youmans, Wallis, Feeheley, Fradd, McNally, Ducham, McLeod, Pasheek Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Hufford, Thompson, Staley, Studebaker, Rinehart, Carver, Martin, Detrick Miami 1894 OH 1894
Huggins, Hall Manufacturing, Herrick, Hoffman, Hart, Jacobs, Farley, Creamery, Fremont, Anamosa Jones County 1915 IA 1915
Hughes, Blankenship, Williams, Braton, Huseby, Hovland, Peasley, Haugrud, Lindholm, Huseby, Axness Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Hulsing, Hunt, Huntley, Hyde, Ibarra, Ingham, Jacob, Jacobsen, Jansen, Jeffrey, Jermeland, Johnson Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Hume, Hutchinson, Otte, Cantwell, Whipple, Henderson, Martin, Smith, Ward, Keyser, Shirley, Pullman Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Hummel, Humphrey, Hundley, Ibeling, Jacobs, Janssen, Jensen, Jepsen, Jirak, Johnson Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Hund, Schneeberger, Ellsworth, Berry, Dailey, Shelby, Salfer, Davis, Hislop, Schostag, Gitter, Loe, Knutsen Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Hunsley, Austin, Campbell, Tribbett, Hunsley, Young, Deeren, Langen, Oyler, Ryan, Lefever, Hunsley, Aull, Oyler Christian County 1911 IL 1911
Hunter, Cloud, Twitchell, Morris, Strawn, Rutherford, Gridley, Burrett, Ledbetter, Shelter, Pool, Boyd, Ginnis, Renfro Illinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Hutchins, Hatch, Richardson, Broadley, Cooley McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
I.E. Gardiner, Spendley, Orcutt & Co., Ginghamton, Willet, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Indiana Asbury University, Martin, Tingley, Rogers, Wiley, Ridpath, Earp Putnam County 1879 IN 1879
Ingbritson, Raley, Holmen, Brown, Knutson, Borsgard, Johnson, Reinders, Marcy, Malchow, Elness Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Ingham, Johnson, Kimbley, Kuhlemeir, Lindsay, McManus, Miller, Nickerson, Olson, Oxley, Poppen, Prescott Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ingham, Scott, True, Holmen, Bartlett, Huntley, Markwardt, Cunningham, Ditsworth, Newman, Bates, Petersen Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ireland, Kelley, Jensen, Johnson, Watson, Sayler, Ortman, Talbert, Lottinville, Askew, Gleason, Grossaint Iroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Irey, Schosley, Coxon, Grobin, Thompson, Morris, Vikel, Jensen, Mayhew, Grace, Whitlock Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Irlbeck, Leiting, Willenborg, Langel, Siepker, Foley, Lenz, Gotliebson, Meyers, Nagl, Schrad, Stum, Lhatka, Stork Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Issac Kouw, Wheatley, Todd, Schuh Furniture, Fruit Growers State Bank, Fairfield & Kolvoord, The Lakeside Allegan County 1913 MI 1913
Iverson, Anderson, Qualley, Swenson, Gulbranson, Gunufson, Rude, Lee, Lewis, Brown, Bakke, Olson, Rice, Johnson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
J. Adamson, G. Altheide, S. Altheide, F. Andera, V. Andera, D. Anderson, T. Ashley, W. Ausdemore, G. Bairey, Bass Brule County 1986 SD 1986
J. B. Coffinberry, John Stang, W. B. Thompson, Jas. B. Hoge, F. A. Rowley, W. H. Lampman, L. A. Fauver Lorain County 1896 OH 1896
J. F. Mongerson, C. W. Bailey, Jahn W. Dauberman, N. H. Warren, L. J. Flury, Harriet Elizabeth Baldwin, John H. Rowland Kane County 1904 IL 1904
J. M. Hadley, J. M. Hall, Newton Ainsworth, Dr. A. Doud, Branson Millikan Johnson County 1874 KS 1874
J. Staley, Hickory Grove, George Groves Champaign County 1874 OH 1874
J. Wilhelms, G. Helget, H. Simpson, C. Rowley, M. Thumann, H. Pumphrey, H. Saathoff, D. Pumphrey, D. Beckmann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
J.C. Bradley, W.H. Rinehart and C.E. McMullen Residences Pottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
J.E. Wiley, L.E. Burt, A.W. Harkness, Clark Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
J.F. Finley, Francis White, Gerge Hirst, Fred Rieso, Louis Sunkel St. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
J.H. Bailey, Joseph Seyler Clearfield County 1878 PA 1878
J.H. Oakley, M. Schneck, Etna House Portage County 1874 OH 1874
J.J. Figley, Hickory Grove Stock Farm and Residence, Rosedale, Jno. A. Dowel Farm Buildings and Residence Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
J.J. Peterson, A.J. NOrman, Boyer Valley, Adams, Sam'l McGavren, Jas. Haner, Cowan Harrison County 1884 IA 1884
J.L. Wooden, Richard J. Depew, W. Bracken, E.B. Swem, J.H.S. Reiley, Thomas Johnson Decatur County 1882 IN 1882
J.M. Culver, H.G. Crossley, M.S. Stetson, Rev. Wm. P. McQuaid Plymouth County 1879 MA 1879
J.R. Johnston, Rev. Ozias S. Eells, James D. Bradley, Horace Cram, E.P. Alling, Edwin Roberts Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
J.S. Elwell, Ann M. Riley, The Sunbeam - R. Gwynne, National Standard - S.W. Miller Salem and Gloucester Counties 1876 NJ 1876
J.W. Dawley, Mary Erie County 1876 PA 1876
Jacob Voqus Residence, John t. Lindley, Rachel Lindley Residence Howard County 1877 IN 1877
Jacob Walton, Benjamin Kelley, Woolsten Comfort, John Richard Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Jacobs, Benjamin, Kelley, Truax, McCabe, Miller, Talbot, Brown, Bonney, Clemens, Wulfaert St. Joseph County 1911 IN 1911
Jaeger, Jasper, Jesenovec, Johnson, Jones, Keebler, Kelley, Kirkwood, Knobel, Koopman Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Jaeger, Thole, nachtman, Weigel, Ruley, Kluesner, Hunt, Engelken, Sellner, Davidshofer, Winter Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
James Bennett, Julien House, Tousley, Sheldon Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
James Harris, Sacred Heart College, W. M. Wright, O. K. Himley, J. W. Wallin, G. W. Butler Crawford County 1901-1902 WI 1901-1902
James L. Bradley, R. S. Fitzpatrick Johnson County 1881 IN 1881
James L. Bradley, Thomas A. Scott Johnson County 1881 IN 1881
James Lash, S.A. Bradley, Josiah Darrow, Wm. C. Williams, L.F. Hithcock, F.A. Black Noble County 1874 IN 1874
James Parmley, Seth Fisher Rock County 1873 WI 1873
James Straley, Dr. Wm. H. Jones Fayette County 1875 OH 1875
James T. Hawley, M.W. Clark, Derby, J.L. Bucher, F.G. Bullis, J.P. Flood Erie County 1880 NY 1880
James W. Sturtevant, W.P. Randall, Henry L. Gleason, Caroline S. Rowley, Tompkins, Cortland, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
James Wiley, Jacob Wassom, Joshua J. Colver, James Van Arnam, George Hammer Bureau County 1875 IL 1875
James Woodmansee, Sugar Valley, Arthur Elliott Residence Butler County 1875 OH 1875
James, Beams, Vandegrift, Stanley, Evans, Carroll County Court House, Quisenberry, Houston, Duane Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Jane Grant, Wasley, Shenandoah Valley Bank, Chas, f. Kopitzsch Schuylkill County 1875 PA 1875
Janes, Foster, Bailey, Tolle, Hoadley, McCoun, Masten, Sanaders, Thomas, Small, Glidewell, Lyons Hendricks County 1904 IN 1904
Jehu Hadley, Green Valley Farm Hendricks County 1878 IN 1878
Jennen, McSorley, Woessner, Skuza, Burns, Haberer, Jennen, Woltjer, Harstad, Lee Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Jensen, Hansen, Elmquist, Conrad, Winther, Mickelson, Wiges, Jorgansen, Oakley, Nissen, Christensen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Jensen, Moncur, Swab, McMurty, Anderson, Harris, Scott, Bothwell, Harvey, Struif, Nicholas, Clouse, Bailey, Verdon Hand County 1910 Incomplete SD 1910
Jensen, Sorensen, Korsland, Nelsen, Olson, Barkley, Bendert, Evernson, Mork, Larsen, Mikkelson, Richelieu Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Jenskins, Cunningham, Griffin, Andrews, Thiele, Miller, Sell, Bentley, Bowers, Morian, Woodard, Hoppe, Urban Wheeler County 1917 NE 1917
Jenuwine, Kitley, Runyan, Glaspie, Koehler, Hartsig, Bohm, Kendrick, Nuss, Woehlert, Card, Miller, Spencer Macomb County 1916 MI 1916
Jepsen, Henningsen, Boell, Reisz, Brown, Macdonald, Vetter, Kuhlmann, Boettger, Yackley, Reetz Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Jerome Fassler, Whiteley, Fassler and Kelly, Champion Bar and Knife Co. Clarke County 1875 OH 1875
Jerome, Oberg, Sharpley, Birholz, Kohel, Uchytel, Peterson, Nevin, Kadesh, Warwick, Hansen, Jerome Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Jersild, Hawes, Kelley, Martin, Isham, Wright, Holben, Build, Lunn, Sack, Gates, French St. Clair County 1897 MI 1897
Jeska, Kleinschmidt, Antonetti, Stuntz, Donatell, Burke, Tosland, Carsley, Davis, Dutilly, Burke Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Jett, Stanton, Bardsley, Landes, Jacobs, Shafer, Hartley, Dowers, Branan, Snyder, Cassody Garfield County 1906 OK 1906
Jewell, Kuehn, Hipsley, Baughman, Williams, Bucher, Corbin, Goldsmith, Utsinger, Danner, Smith Fulton County 1912 IL 1912
Jno. G. Miller, Jno. M. Finley, James Butcher, John Burkart, Noble Township, Moulton, Clay, Logan Auglaize County 1898 OH 1898
John & Burnieta Stubbs, Theo. Woosley, Kenneth, Clarence, Ethel & Donald Nason, Clark H. Brindle, Rella Longe, Calvin Crouse Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
John and Maude Wessels, G. A. Newlin, Martin Lister, Henry W. Keil, Captain J. F. Bailey, E. A. Verdon, Frank Todd, Anderson Hand County 1910 SD 1910
John Crooks, Geo. W. Fauley, Brechbill Muskingum County 1875 OH 1875
John Daily, Joseph Gisinger, Daniel Conkle, McKenzie, John Canan, Blankley, Henry Carbaugh Holmes County 1875 OH 1875
John Egley, George Egley, W. H. Egley Iroquois County 1884 IL 1884
John H.S. Reiley, Edward Kessing and Co., George H. McKee Decatur County 1882 IN 1882
John Kenower, F.G. Robertson, John Brubaker, J.J. Scotton, John Baley, Court House - Huntington County Indiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
John M. Walther, Samuel Fisher, John Thorniley, Racoon U. P. Church Beaver County 1876 PA 1876
John Neagley, J.R. Eby, R.H. Thomas, H.C. Demming Dauphin County 1875 PA 1875
John Wachter, Prochaska, Amann, Crowley, Gays Mills, Forde, Sherwood, Severson, Peterson, Boak, Gannon Crawford County 1930 WI 1930
John Wetzell, John Perley, Zell Young, Ogden Olson, John Avery, Oscar Lewis, Karman Lee Barron County 1966 WI 1966
John Wiley, L.H. Phillips, John Meiklejohn Fond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
Johnson, Austin, Roth, Greeley, Lahr, Wilson, Hayzlett, Bloker, Burman, Howe, Serge, Hoenshell, Stensland Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Johnson, Borofka, King, Wirth, McNeeley, Burton, Larabee, Hom, Williamson, Levy, Kuhn, Mitts, Eliason, Tietz Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Brugess, Farmer, Miller, Murdock, Porter, Witt, Durkes, Chapin, Morrow, Bradley, Gwin, Cooper, Rose, Jones Platte County 1907 MO 1907
Johnson, Delfskamp, Boock, Niemeier, Lenz, Schuett, Louck, Carstens, Hanson, Hahn, Kiley, Todd Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Earley, Eilertson, Olander, Arnesoa, Brekken, Bergquist, Lade, Hanson, Seim, Hansen Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Foelske, Darrel, Serge, Fratzke, Austin, Stensland, Hoothart, Osborn, Greeley, Miller Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Johnson, Gardner, Stuckslager, Kurtz, Randall, Floyd, Auracher, York, Kurtz, Kinsley, Foush, Burd, Fiala, Johnston Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Johnson, Herbert, Pavlish, Baumann, Ruzicka, Uecker, Rotzien, Riebe, Radunz, Adley, Berry, Boll McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Johnson, Jurgemeyer, Kaasa, Kaduce, Kaldenberg, Kalke, Kammond, Kelley, Kellogg, Kendrew, Kennedy Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Johnson, Lodahl, Burggraff, Schroeder, Lokken, Parsley, Swenson, Bethania Church, Hanson, Krull, Kroghs, Ekern Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Otte, Rose, Treat, Wilson, Wiley, Nennemann, McElroy, Monoghan, Keyser, Ward, Sheldon, Reed Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Johnson, Portenfield, Morris, Joy, Cook, Morley, Doughton, McMurray, Dennison, Gething, Baker, Baumiller, Hull, Cone, O'Brien Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Johnson, Walberg, Buchta, Lennes, Holmquist, Kasper, Tepley, Marquedant, Pachan, Carlisle, Swanson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Youngberg, DeGrote, Oler, Frey, Oldenburger, Frey, Hassman, DeGroate, Saul, Mobley, McClendon Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Johnston, Wilson, Freeburg, Sederquist, Tindall, Dailey, Irwin, Bingman, McAfee, Brown, Danahoo Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Jones, Cagley, Trettin, Allison, Sinnwell, Channer, Rogers, Schwickerath, Litchfield Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Jones, Henningsen, Janssen, Daniels, Prestley, Holesinger, Matznick, Stutzke, Wirth, Nelms, Aylsworth Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Jones, Russell, Johnson, Weber, Barth, Weaver, Paulsen, Heckman, Schettler, Eilts, Bailey, Garside, Aggen, Young Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Jones, White, Cannon, Tuttle, Timm, Whitham, Warner, Dennis, Smith, Breezley, Moore, McFerren, Block, Yoho, Page Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Jones, Wyers, Walta, Moeckley, Dormann, Sorensen Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Jorgensen, Bailey, Huff, Gllynn Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Jorgensen, Christensen, Koop, Morley, Scholl, McCaskey, Gary, Wahlert, Garside, Krause, Mann, Holaday, Nelsen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Joseph Brenneman - Farm, Linus B. Skeel - Farm, B.G.Simpson - Res., A.D.Fisher - Farm, M.R.Markley, Oaks Turner Illinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Joseph Coolman, W.H. Warner, A.G. Willey, Jacob Gish Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Jost, Snell, Hill, Fessler, Hamblin, Steil, Paulsen, Atkinson, Huntley, Christiansen, Wybony, Stevens, Bonner Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Juchter, Kahl, Kamerling, Kelley, Kelly, Ketelsen, Kettler, Kilde, Kimberling, King Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Judge Henry Dooley, Jacob Painter Monroe County 1876 MO 1876
Jungline, Brown, Lindaman, Thuesen, Doorley, Gehrke Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Jurgensmeyer, Galey, Davison, Hammet, Griffith, Gilkey, Martin, Thomas, Shotts, Buxton, Miller, Mitcheltree, King Montgomery County 1917 IN 1917
K. Dittmer, M. Degenhardt, E. Schardt home, L. Kenning, Sleigh ride, L. Jeardoe home, C. Apley, K. Worm, D. Dittmer Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Kade, Bailey, Buddenhagen, Bush, Corrington, Deichmann, Dittmer, Fassler, Hinkeldey, Jacobson Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Kagemann, Kahler, Kay, Kedley, Keeney, Kehn, Kelting, Ketelsen, Kilburg, Kindig, Kinion, Kinney, Kinrade Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kahley, Hough, Cameron, Maquire, Kulp, Christiansen, Grout, Wright Palo Alto County 1908 IA 1908
Kai, Karley, Kaskey, Kauffman, Kelly, Kistenmacher, Klaschen, Lkingborg, Klingensmith, Kludas Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Kaiser, Kappmeyer, Kehe, Kellner, Kerr, Kingsley, Kirchhoff, Klein, Kleitsch, Kleppe, Kluiter, Knief, Koefke Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kalb, Rust, Maddock, Root, Weygandt, Erickson, Pettitt, Weston, Moore, Bailey, Miner, Sivertson Benzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Kallenbach, Rasmussen, Dahlke, Good, Tireman, hawley, Kringle, Scheil, Carr, Forehand, Schipull, Davis Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Kalnin, Lindquist, Hedtke, Roberts, Chaffe, Noyes, Dunkley, Maser, Webb, Anderson, Kendal, Shelby, Vacinek, Webb Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kanney, Herbold, Krueger, Stahl, Rowley, Curtis, Whorwell, Kelly, Keefe, Koch La Porte County 1921 IN 1921
Kapus, Karpinski, Kasper, Keehr, Kelzer, Kempenich, Keppers, Kieffer, Kiley, Kimman, Kisor Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Karr, Doherty, Vogelzang, Johnson, Anderson, Courley, Schmidt, Benson, Rosgaard, Edmonds, Heideman, Wheeler Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Kaskey, Jungers, Blake, Anderson, Ohlson, Swanson, Kelley, Madyson, Kaskey, Blake Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Kasper, Katzenmeyer, Kedrowski, Keehr, Kelley, Kelzenberg, Kessel, Kestner, Kieffer, Kiley, Kimman, Kippley Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Keith, Ervin, Hafley, Elliot, Valerius, Ward, King, Overton, Maxwell, Dry, Farmer, Jackson, Bunge, McNulty Perry County 1902 IL 1902
Kelchen, Kelley, Kenny, Kintzle, Kirkwood, Klaren, Klaus, Klein, Klostermann, Kluesner, Knipper Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Kell, Doughty, Johnson, Luhring, Bristley, Meester, Bentley, Draper Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Kelley, Ahrendsen, Amundson, Crary, Stanford, Kruse, Bjorge, Skadland, James, Westphal, Cresap Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kelley, Boehm, Zotika, Joens, Warrington, Dohlman Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Kelley, Kennedy, Kenny, Keppler, Kerper, Kerton, King, Kintzle, Kirby, Kirkwood, Klaren Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kelley, King, Kirkwood, Lasche, Monaghan, Nachtmann, Schlueter, Schuman, Strief, Troester Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kelley, Kohn, Leonard, Meehan, Mugge, Ohlson, Parker, Patterson, Pearson, Peters, Preuss Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Kelley, Peterson, Smith, Welty, Gustafson, Zollmann, Dotter, Fieldler, Guthu, Middlestadt, Vaughan Lincoln County 1914 WI 1914
Kelley, Snyder, Dunham, Benton, Eddy, Imeson McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Kelley, Walston, Kehril, Hempstead, Davis, Monaghar, Stuffleveam, Walston, House, Ross Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kelsey, Haven, King, Drullinger, Allen, Smith, Crane, Bentley, Vaughan, Conner, Langley Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Kennedy and Co., Mc.Keen, Fancy Flours, Lily White, Wilson Bros. Hunley, Emporium, Gulick and Berry Vigo County 1874 IN 1874
Kenyon, McAllister, Banz, Boldt, Buntz, cuthbertson, wilson, fuller, Finley, Gregg, woods, Henenkratt, Gray Rice County 1919 KS 1919
Kern Rapp, Merchant Millers, Smith, Townley, Knox, , Berry, Attorneys, Donaldson Hirsch, Shewmaker Agent Vigo County 1874 IN 1874
Kesley, VanDyke, LaRue, Terrill, Hudson, Schmidt, Tupper, Dietz, Crawford, Harms, Bierman, Schurman, Buseman, Terfehn Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Keveny, Cooke, Perry, Newkirk, Barbour, Langley, Shoemaker, Gravier, Ellair Wayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
Kidder, Nelson, Wasvick, Orman, Kugler, Budke, Kugler, Penderson, Ames, Drechsel, Peasley, Spidahl, Budke Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kidder, Rehm, Rocholl, Nelson, Peasley, Pederson, Morgan, Anderson, Duenow, Peterson, Schleske, Cash Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kiley, Herzog, Fedor, Warga, Palm, Beisick, Wessel, Staricka, Johnson, Ripplinger, Johnson, Atkinson Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kilpatrick, Linnneman, Ela, Summers, Lacy, Hoyt, Willey, Paulsen, Alby, Cunningham, Roundtree Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
King, Carney, Duckworth, Cole, Hailey, Skelton, Holland, Beebe, Underdown, Galloway, Brite, Black, Steele Barry County 1909 MO 1909
King, Frazier, Kemp, Smith, Koker, Wallace, Floyd, Kemp, McColley, Tucker, Potter, Cox, Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
King, Morgan County Infirmary, Plummer, Devol. Bailey, Tunnel Hill, Muskingum River Morgan County 1902 OH 1902
Kinney, Pinter, LeMar, McGuire, McDonald, Cousins, Dohrmann, Roling, DeGraw, Jacobi, Mouchka, Bentley, Paarmann Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Kirkow, Walstead, Hinch, Mcintosh, Norgaard, Clarke, Pullen, Riley, Chestelson, Birdsall, Carlson, Fitzloff Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Kittson, Sibley, Rice, Goodrich, Myrick, Larpenteur, Prince, Ryder, Brown, Ramsey, Forbes Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Klikner, Kviz, Seitz, Hanson, Willger, Kenyon, Schaller, Geier, Cooley, Seitz, Schreier, Meyers, Von Ruden Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Klotz, Ashley, Kottke, Meier, Pinter, Bassett Lutheran Church Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Klug, Kulla, Smedman, Hagstrom, Kuepers, Kalis, Leners, Kiley, Harren, Binek, Becker, Anderson, Opatz, Stich, Edin Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kneeland, Deshayes, Mayer, Hengel, Belmerick, Ballou, Winfree, Robinson, Tepley, Christianson Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kneifl, Filley, Caulk, Petit, Douthitt, Engel, McCarthy, Hoskins, Anderson, Pomeroy, Enders, Hartnett Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 NE 1911
Knipfer, Baldry, Brandstatter, Marquardt, Lodgaard, Jacobson Tealey, Sanders, Patchen, Taylor, Robey, Dahl Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Knopper, Robinson, Hook, Marley, Bockenstedt, Rolfes, Klostermann, Tangemann, Wessels Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Knott, Evans, Schell, Towns, Long, Bryant, Curry, Tilley, Brinigar, Zingerle, Murray, Taylor, Fair, Russell, Walton Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Koehler, Tripp, Remley, Bennor, Prouty, Dietz, Sudol, Good, Buss, Stith, French, Mahlstedt Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Koehne, Woodley, LeBrun, Lenz, Smook, Erdman, Baylerkohler, Klooster, Knips, Madison, Reuter Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Koenig, Mock, Converse, Reding, Horne, Burt, sisson, Ross, Rowley, Cese, Strowig, Knapp, Sommer Wabaunsee County 1919 KS 1919
Koerner, Bo, Huntley, Scherzer, Rodewald, Hanson, Laney, Malvick, Jacobson, Albertson, Enget, Rosing Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Korf, Riley, Kruse, Swank, Hayes, Davison, Blanchard, Rummel Ogle County 1912 IL 1912
Kortleever, Day, Schelhaas, Birkhofer, Van Kley, Brockberg, VanderPoel, Bruns, Gorter, Main, Aaland, Hunter, Hunter Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Koster, Biekert, Kahn, Bailey, Lampe, Bennor, Koster, Kellner, Connor, Brown, Jepperson, Allan, Gebel Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Koth, Huseman, Joslin, Tiefenthaler, Sangwin, Wiley, Haake, Fahr, Hinkeldey, Otto, Ohlson, Doxtad Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Krahn, Hawley, Peterson, Tredup, Beamish, Smith, Schairer, Marshall, McMahon, Owes, Storch, Mann Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Krippner, Noble, Brucksler, Kruesel, Babczak, Ashley, Reistad Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Krivanek, Schneider, Trettel, Kiley, Wensmann, Carlson, VanHeel, Koroll, Soltis, Barthel, Heisick, Wolf Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kroger, Kilpatrick, Schueneman, Baschke, Carter, Bishop, Gidley, Milton, Struebling, Koenen, Wernimont Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Krueger, Partridge, Langer, Vesley, Standke Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Kruger, Kleinschmidt, Riley, Bynon, Martin, Vorwald, Severson, Matthews, Eschweiler, Anderson, Babcock, Lowe Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Krull, Gove, Wessel, Cooley, Bruss, Norton, Johnson, Dill, Elemelund, Dee, Brindle, Anderson, Bohl, Hamlow, Van Diest, Bathel Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Kruse, Burken, Mommsen, Jargo, Mussmann, Randolph, Hamrighausen, Peasley, Murke, Petersen, Schepler, Wilke Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kublank, Ball, Johnson, Epley, Hall, DeGroote, S.John, Peterman, Dunkelberger, Eiben, Baldwin Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kuehndorf, Smith, Novy, Abel, Ackland, Groehler, Eidam, Lynch, Sokup, Wiesner, Bittorf, Eggert, Harley, Solum Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Kuhl, Stilley, Dostal, Demers, Hogan, Kuhl, Miller, Thome, Hazlewood, Jacobson, Gonske, Peterson, Flach, Breyen Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Kuster, Lafrenz, Laing, Lamont, Lamp, Lange, Langley, Laughlin, Keach, Lehrman Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Kuznia, Kvale, LaBine, Laidley, Lambert, Landerville, Murawski, Solowski, Landsrud, Larson Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Kuznia, Kvalvog, Labine, LaBine, Laidley, Langlie, Larson Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Kyle, Bangasser, Wiele, Johnson, Ebling, Muth, Worley, Zimmerman, Allen, Brocka, Debner Butler County 2000 IA 2000
L. Abernathy, D. Adamson, J. Adamson, E. Andera, T. Ashley, F. Bailey, R. Bairey, D. Baldwin, D. Balster, D. Bass, Brule County 1986 SD 1986
L. J. Kendall, Harry U. Bailey, Bureau County Fair Grounds, Race Track Bureau County 1916 IL 1916
L. Mcconnell, Frank Bailey, Norris, W.S. Ellis, Barrington, N.Y. Yates County 1876 NY 1876
L. Miller, N. Miller, C. Mitchell, L. Mitchell, T. Mittan, S. Mobley, R. Mohrmann, A. Montgomery, K. Mosier, L. Mosier Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
L. Robards, Charles W. Snow, J. A. Fendley, T. H. Carman Johnson County 1881 IN 1881
L. Thomas, A. Thompson, W. Thompson, B. Torberson, B. Turgeon, V. Twamley, R. Urban, J. Vanderpol, Westendorf Brule County 1986 SD 1986
L.B. Wing, Geo. Markley, Public School Building Licking County 1875 OH 1875
Lacock, Johnston, Everhart, Caraway, Cook, Clark, Dobrovsky, Wiley, Fitzgerald, Blinks, Busenbark Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Ladd, Thornburg, Hose, Easterly, Collins, Ladd, Stansberry, Woolley, Lund, Turner, Gregory, Wilson, Reynolds, Smyth Osborne County 1917 KS 1917
Lake Winnebigoshish, Missippi River and Valley, Upper Falls - Baptism State Park Le Sueur County 1963 MN 1963
Lake Winnebigoshish, Mississippi River and valley, Upper Falls in Baptism State Park, Lake Pokegama, Minnesota Becker County 1964 MN 1964
Lamar, Noland, Roberts, Baker, Brown, Foster, Maget, Scherf, Noland, Wren, Gerner, Foley, Risk Platte County 1907 MO 1907
Lambert, Hosek, Bertram, Hasek, Norton, Weber, Stingley, Norton, Hieb, Bain, Youngs Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Lane, Manley, Trenary, Vigdal, Bussa, Kinnander, Recker, Carlson, Gochanour, Hardecopf, Dreyer, Huntley, Jacobsen Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Lange, Maurer, Richardson, Bublitz, St. Aubin, Braden, Munich, Berg, Knopke, Rufledt, Beighley, Willam, Hetke Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lange, VanTassel, Bailey, Dybsand, Brandt, Wheeler, Heschke, Flom, Lillis, Arvesen Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Langer, Larson, Headley, Isaak, Peckham, Kleinsasser, Guenthner, Dakota State Bank, Rev. John L. Wulf Hutchinson County 1910 SD 1910
Lappe, Stender, Kruse, Zarn, Jerlow, Kruse, Kolander, Janssen, Kult, Albers, Mosley, Strohman, Busch Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Larson, Ellison, Green, Van Sickle, Schricker, Thoni, Gotham, Eaton, Schalley, Hausner, Olson, Karlgaard, Repp Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Larson, LeBlanc, Lee, Letnes, Love, Lundley, Lutnes, Mack, Magsam, Malarkey, Marciniak, Maruska, Mathison Polk County 1970 MN 1970
LaRue, Conklin, Bailey, McGregor, Slessor, Klassen, Link, Robbins, Koenigsfeld, Schultz, King, Ricks Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Lawrence, Legner, Bemis, Gschwandtner, Simmons, Lucas, Beardsley, Bruner, Legg, Thompson, Abboduska Livingston County 1911 IL 1911
LeBahn, dietrick, Christiansen, McCalley, Rittgers, Hogenkamp, Brandt, Fuller, Badker, Venenga, Swieter, Decker Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Lee, Pester, Pierce, Vansant, Tooley, Jensen, Cline, Olsen, Petrick, Willard, Karne, Lang, Marsh Custer County 1904 NE 1904
Lee, Remmen, Hanson, Riggle, Lage, Kohler, Romero, Kohler, Thorson, Dibley, Dahlberg, Thompson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Leeman, Starbuck, Moore, Bowless, Ross, Cole, Longfellow, Swarm, Mobley, Wimer, Patterson Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
Leesley, Baumgartner, Schroeder, Perry, Rauth, Brunhoeber, Gustin, Ward, Bornmann, Kennedy Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Leffingwell, Esli Fish, Perschbacher, Barry, Dooley, Wyss, Inman, Somerfeldt, Olson Rock County 1917 WI 1917
Leibold, Leichtman, Lensing, Lindsley, Link, Litchfield, Ludemann, Lukes, Lynch, Mahiney, Maloy, Mashek Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Leibold, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lewison, Ley, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Loescheider, Lust, Lyschik, Maciej Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Leighton, Bailey, Paulsen, Riedeman, Doolittle, Anderson, Ehrman, Lohoff, Meyer Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Leighton, Lensch, Leslie, Lofgren, White, Lyons, Maley, Mardesen, McCrory, McCurdy, McKee, McMartin, McMullen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Leis, Lenser, Leider, Likely, Lindley, Linenberg, Loe, Luckasson, Lupacchino, Lyden, Mack Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Leland, Jones, Smalley, Wulf, Osvald Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Lemmers, Maxin, Desmond, Mentch, Huntley, Wenholz, Vickers, Heinemann, Hendricks, McCaffrey McHenry County 1908 IL 1908
Lenius, Huber, Ragsdale, Homeister, Sage, Remley, Kinkowitz, Hoffman, Albrecht, Wylam Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Lenius, Tate, Kiehl, Larsen, Nordlund, Bowers, Johanning, George, Earley, Judsich, Johnson, Schmidt Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Lenker, Schacht, Miesbach, Brandt, Hauptman, wirth, Brugmann, Niedermeyer, Morton, Keithley, Teten Otoe County 1912 NE 1912
Leonard, Mortenson, Karley, Rodenburg, Kleihauer, Grashoff, Simmons, Zellman, Bobolz, Hoffmeyer, Jenness, Baker Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Leraas, Lokken, Luttmann, Madetzke, May, McMahon, Meyer, Middleton, Minor, Moe, Mousel, Parsley, Petitjean Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Lester Vergin, Wilbert Stuck, Willard Lentz, George Berg, L.C. Shipley, Orvil Kringle Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Leuthold, Store, Kasson, Kenyon, Spring Valley, Waseca, Nashua, Waterville Dodge County 1905 MN 1905
Lewis Shirley, J. P. Jones Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Libe, Disch, Lemley, Clifton, Savage, Woldott, Wentworth, Hyde, Parcelle, Brinton, Morgan, Porter, Jones Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Liddane, Spolum, Ritter, Komisky, Bailey, Greeno, Hartley, Noth, Wallerman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Lightner, Stepanek, Connor, Campbell, Hughes, Rowley, Roos, Byers, Barta, Starman Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Lincoln County Officials, Steele, Woolfork, Eversmeyer, Meyer, Wilson, Howell, Smiley, Diggs, Montgomery Lincoln County 1926 MO 1926
Lindley, Harvey, Hutson, Teague, Spencer, Coleman, Thomas, Huxford, Snider, Laney, Kemper, Thompson Parke County 1908 IN 1908
Lindsley, Ludwigson, Bitney, Hyke, Newton, Omtvedt, Wood, Stewart, Trobridge, Dietsche, Bitney, Boehm Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Linenberg, Markin, Gallagher, Pederson, Hopinkah, Jones, Parr, Bailey, Jerdee, Kuehl, Gorham Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Linenberg, Schuman, Komisky, Rosenow, Hartley, Dreier, Pichette, Wagner, Erb, Rosenow, King, Hackett Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Linley, King, Gliem, Klopfenstein, Hillis, Wilson, Meany, Gibson , Chaves, Allaman, Storch, Treat, Drimmel, Mize Atchison County 1903 KS 1903
Little Crow Lodge, Owote Tipi, Sacajawea Lodge, Pezuta Sapa Tea Room, Barchiem, LaRuche, Gourneau, Chamley, Picotte Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Little, Hackley, Gillett, Cramer, Thompson, Wattles, Lakes, Chenery, Winslow, Price, Koster, Hitchcock Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Lizzie Mattingley, William Mattingley, Charles L. Wedding, L. J. Heid, L. A. Niblack Spencer County 1879 IN 1879
Logan, Harris Grove, woodbine, River sioux, Dunlap, Missouri Valley, Magnolia Harrison County 1884 IA 1884
Longfellow, Kiley, Primm, Finadell, Jones, Hone, Washburn, Johnson, Kriegshauser, Brosius, Berryman, Sharp Knox County 1916 MO 1916
Louie Zellman, William Hyde, C. B. Bailey, O. L. Polson, H. E. Wolf, D. W. Mayew, W. M. Stow, Alonzo B. Walker Macon County 1918 MO 1918
Louisiana Purchase, Rothert, Sessions, Storms, McLean, Seerley, Cune, Miles, Fitzgerald, Crumbacker, Applegate, Voldeng Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Lowe, Nelson, wood, Foley, Johnson, Reinhardt, Anderson, M'Conn, Ley, Lapham, Palmer, Morgan, Deem Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Lowe, Shrubshull, Seift, Burke, Jack, Bennett, Lowry, Delafort, Stow, Shipley, Walters, Meloy Oklahoma County 1907 OK 1907
Lowman, McGinnis, Conley, Krebs Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Luke Stow, N.M. Hawley, H.A. Tucker, John C. Gambee Residence Erie County 1874 OH 1874
Lumley, McGannon, Cass, Pitlick, Probst, Hunsley, O'Donnell Sully County 1916 SD 1916
Lundby, Johnson, Avery Tractor, West, Hanson, Casperson, Bergum, Carlson, Dounley, Vesledahl, Rude, Lewis, Larson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Lundt, Eninger, Nelson, Turnwall, Jensen, Mannix, Jones, Philips, Henley, Carlson, Raveling, Johnson, Barglof Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Lunn, Oxley, Bitker, Ransom, Barracy, Rosendahl, Kruger, Ezanski, Pannhoff, Menke, Rosendahl, Bacon, Bakelman Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Lusch, Whitney, Stewart, Frei, Whaylen, Roberts, Beardsley, Watson, Johnson, De wolf, Wilkins Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Lusk, Butzler, Swanson, Sorensen, Bauer, Vrchota, Bailey, Schumann, Hodnefield, Drahota, Kruse, Rubis Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lutz, Houghton, Adamson, Slack, Home, Kimerer, Heinen, Jordan, Dunckley, Kagey Mitchell County 1917 KS 1917
Lyons, Gould, Lidders, Scott, Kelley, Gamble, Parmenter, Ferguson, Heider, Hubbard, Johnson Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
M. Durflinger, H. Dutcher, D. Easley, C. Easton, E. Effenbeck, L. Effenbeck, L. Egbarts, W. Ehlers, H. Eickmann, L. Eickmann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
M. Hartley, K. Hergott, H. Driewer, C. Effenbeck, J. Lautensclager, B. Marolf, P. Gerberding, E. Butcher, R. Tracy Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
M. L. Overstreet, Wm. Riley, S.C. Fuller, E.A. Bartlett, Resident Knox County 1870 IL 1870
Magnuson, Maring, Mark, Markham, Marroquin, Mathews, Matthees, McGrath, McKinley, Meyer, Mills, Morris, Munson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Mahala Ensley, G.W. Ensley Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Main, Gallagher, Ringwalk, Buss, Wiley, Rains, Smoot, Hinkle, Monroe, Buffington, Gordon Payne County 1907 OK 1907
Malchow, Bailey, Bezdicek, Prochazka, Vancura, Chergosky, Lusk, Svoboda, Schweers, Hodnefield Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Manley, Bailey, Grimes, Manning, Ray, Duncan, Davis, ODwyer, Northcutt, Robbins, Davidson, Brown Barry County 1909 MO 1909
Manley, Luenenberger, Pechota, Zahajskey, Fisher, Mikota Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Mannion, Foster, French, McGrew, Neal, Patton, Ratts, Hoy, Mofley, Boyles, Gamble, Armstrong, Johnston, Turner Butler County 1905 KS 1905
Marley, Maier, Schoin, Boehm, Knospe, Williams, Fishel, Muller, Donna Brick Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Marquand, Stuntz, Behrends, Stille, Butzlaff, Bixley, Stuntz, Clark, Hammel, Peters Behrends, Staudt, Johnson, Chester, Ressler Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Marraccino, Young, Jessie, Schaitel, Woodworth, Hendricks, Johnson, Shawley, Culpitt, Mattson, Klinkenberg Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Marsh, Glaze, BElt, Stanley, Noble, Turner, Brotherton, North, Grider, Sullivan, Sheehan, Jones, Dickson, Austin Carroll County 1896 Microfilm MO 1896
Marshall, Parkison, Varley, Redfern, Colman, Herriott, Erb, Brown, Woody, Knauer, King, McClaran, Boots, Tanner, Sheeder Guthrie County 1900 IA 1900
Marx, Amundson, Gronemus, Mashak, Hertz, Flock, Frederick, Connelley, Lawson, Weber, Vieregge, Schmitz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Marx, Fronk, Hansen, Mlsna, Schreier, Willger, Brueggeman, Wiedemann, Hall, Cooley, Peterson, Von Ruden Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Marx, Herricks, Leis, Cooley, Kast, Geier, Schroeder, Kirking, Hall, Flint, Brueggen, Schreier, Hurtz, Pittman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Mary F. Filson, Maple Cottage Residence, A. Downtain, E.S. Hinrighsen, Dr. Samuel G. Weagley, Locust Grove Farm Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
Mary Jordan Finley, A.C. Cummins., Newman, Richland Buggy, Barbour, Brucker, Schroer, Eagle Brewery, Renner Richland County 1896 OH 1896
Mason, Beck, Smith, Howe, Hanson, Foldenauer, Kelley, Dolder, Neustadt, Prafcke La Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Mason, Bussard, Radermacher, Fraley, Snyder, Martin, Seidel, Richie, M. E. Church, Hoopeston, Garfield School Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Massey, Edwards, Burtenshaw, Sockisch, Bley, Schaao, Douglass, Steuernagel, Curtis Cass County 1899 IL 1899
Mathis, Beazley, McKenna, Waller, Schlenger, Simons, Schmillen, Harvey, Letche, Larson Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Matson, Matthes, Maygren, McKenley, McNitt, Mecl, Merritt, Mischler, Mlaskoch, Modrow, Monette, Mortensen Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Matter, Schouviller, Zurn, Schouviller, Brunner, Donley, Frederick, Walther Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Mattheis, Fousnaugh, Burh, Drtina, Daley, Ollendick, Daley, Schemmel, Ross, Gassett, Mohr, Mitchell Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Matthews, Brown, Little, Pinkley, Banks, Franing, Kale, Hokanson, Wilson, Rhoadarmer, Blaser, White Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Maurer, Krone, Rearick, Patchen, Watkins, Hulett, Henning, Bailey, Lewis, Wing, Thomas Cass County 1899 IL 1899
Maxfield, Peterson, Bailey, Pomeroy, Betker, Skoglund, Brekke, Stenerson, Olstad, Dobue, Gliniscki Portage County 1915 WI 1915
Maxwell, Hamilton, Miller, Lauderman, Sigafoose, Essley, Saunders, Mitchell, Sigafoose, Black Washington County 1906 IA 1906
May, Smith, Taylor, Young, Smith, Torline, Foulks, Tematt, Fetter, Henning, Oxley, Marion, Imel, Riper Ford County 1905 KS 1905
Mayer, Mellem, Merchen, Mutscheknaus, Nelson, Novak, Nutley, Olsen, Patocka, Pavel, Pechous, Peterson Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
McArthur, Reinemund, Dever, Manley, Geary County Court House, Library, First Capitol, Pawnee Geary County 1909 KS 1909
McChane, Cotton, Hudson, Clark, Ashley, Gates, McQuilkin, Stahnke, Triem, Becker, Garman, Yarrow Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
McClure, Barwick, Butler, Miller, Berry, Bentley, Shaw Franklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
McCoy, Gray, Schiele, Schlueter, Dean, Downing, Jennings, Hamiel, Bartley, Sissel, Reeder, Goodale, Boling, Ellyson Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
McCulley, Dickerson, Lieberknecht, Werner, Strawhacker, Reiley, Wagner, Wykert, Davis, Johnston, Cavin, Cutkomp Louisa County 1917 IA 1917
McCulloh, Bennett, Keyser, Sidley, Stroud, Stout, McKenna, Reeser, Cofflin, Prince, Heckert, Marshall, Mills, Tibbetts Clark County 1894 OH 1894
McCullough, Craig, Race, Bushnell, Hedges, Craig, Stewart, Shipley, Mitchell, McBride Richland County 1896 OH 1896
McDonald, McCombs, Freeman, Bagley, Walley, Sampson, Haines, Klockow, Bickell, Roble, Kiefer, Bergh, Elstad McHenry County 1910 ND 1910
McFarling, Williamson, Wilbur, Guthrie, Hamilton, Burry, Anderson, Sutley, Tyler, Crisp Lyman County 1911 SD 1911
McIlduff, Gibbons, McDowell, Graves, Thompson, O'Malley, Krippel, Mvers, Fulton, Kenny, Whitson, Rathbun Livingston County 1911 IL 1911
McIlquham, Johnson, Sibley, Hakes, Sundlin, Blum, Ewings, Bauer, Maier, Anderson, Hamlin, Curtis Nyhus Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
McKinley, Lamm, Nelson, Minor Miami County 1877 IN 1877
McLean, McElwee, Wilske, Price, Dunlqp, Schultz, Peterson, Windmiller, Towhead, Hensley, Stover Champaign County 1913 IL 1913
McLey, Forry, Johnson, Norton, Mohn, Johnson, Payne, Thorne, Everts, Lindsay, Ragsdale, Thorne, Hart Butler County 1984 IA 1984
McMartin, Bollman, Sebastian, Meyer, Anderson, Clark, Helmer, Oxley, Riggs, Bucknam, Sphar, Green, Burrows Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
McWilliams, Silva, Drenier, Franke, Ayers, Woodley, Canon, Noelting, Winkowitsch, Miller, Reysack Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Medsker, Binkley, Stubbs, Mason, Rupe, Shiveley, Whitridge, Yaryan, Freeman, Johnson Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Medsker, Whitridge, Burchenal, Bond, Binkley, Yaryan, Siddall, Gardner, Roberts, Stubbs, Freeman Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Meggers, Bousselot, Knutsen, Kedley, Jensen, Niemann, Clement, Guinan, Orona, Scorpil, Angerer, Meggers, Goos Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Meier, Hamstra, Behrens, Reed, Sibley, Tichler, Brown, Steiner, Combs, Wiersema, Johnson, Forzler, Erdmann Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Meighan, Averill, Luck, Evans, Huberg, Christensen, Blanchard, Smith, Evans, Luck, Jones, Daley, Kirk, Brouwer, Christensen Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Melby, Michaelsen, Miers, Miller, Mlsna, Moldenhauer, Morgan, Moseley, Muehlenkamp Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Melcher, Otkin, Swier, Boll, Ripley, Rudebusch, Smith, VanDyke, Gilbert, Moen, Rollefson Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Melvin Kelley, Marty and Dean Stanbrough, Bob Jensen, Wayne Muhlenbrush, Wayne Rother, Chute, Cahalan Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Menden, Case, Mogensen, Nelson, Lanser, Murphy, Bauman, Knilans, Kupper, Wigley, Hugunin, Hay Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Merideth, McDonald, Dessel, Geisinger, Elliott, Magnussen, Jaminet, Seeley, Reinholdt, Green Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Merkel, Drinkall, Becker, Queensland, Ptacck, Back, Paisley, Larson, Buster's Country Meats Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Merrill, Zimble, Parrish, Lewis, Hadley, Sitter, Fromm, Whiteman, Nicholas, Ott, David, Anderson, Dale, Johnson, Gant, Rittenhouse Cowley County 1905 KS 1905
Meyer, House, Schroeder, Carroll, Gilchrist, Munro, O'Neil, Lage, Pohlmann, Lage, Miekley, Meier, Bruchmann Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Meyer, Johnson, Foley, Bartz, Plath, Solberg, Cowell, Lyman, Hicken, Harris, Hanson, Estes Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Meyer, Schipper, Kesley, Mulder, Anderson, Schipper, Mobley, Oldenburger, Bouchard, Lentz, Johnson, Dudley, Kliege Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Michael Johnston, A. S. Bradford, S. C. Headley, Albert Whittier, Residence, Empire Township, Dakota County Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Michelson, Hanson, Erickson, Luke, Mosley, Pavelka, Fricke, Majerus, Walsh, Pavelko, Macek Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Mill, Hanson, Matthews, Giles, Kendall, Buckley, Ritzgibbons, Wiggins, Donahoo, Hubbard Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Miller A. Hanson, Harley Gilbertson, W.J. Steinback, Oberon, Antelope, Springvalley, Carrington Benson County 1957 ND 1957
Miller, Albert, Epley, Norton, Forry, Meyer, Jensen, Kowalski, Jensen, Paulsen, Nass, Stirling Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, Ament, Mahn, Birch, Cronin, Dunn, Conley, Pitts, Medick, French, Gross, Cronin, Blackstone Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Miller, Batien, Thies, Scott, Lindland, Meade, Marxmann, Lonning, Harrington, Carley, Augustine Clark County 1911 SD 1911
Miller, Chadwick, Weltner, Lytle, Hyde, Huskins, Winter, Miley, Neiswanger, Eichelberger, Berdo, Ross Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Miller, Feldt, Hellukka, Oja, McCauley, Hendrickson, Kangas, Zieler, Harvala, Beck, Martin Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Miller, Gaskill, Labal, Bonstet, Stanley, Ueckert, Rogler, Dasher, Jordan, Robson, Andersen, Schwartz, Simmons Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Miller, Greeley, Serge, Bohlen, Osborn, Henning, Bloker, Beckroth, Ragsdale Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Miller, Mills, Perkins, Jenkins, Clark, Hurd, Riley, Sutton, Taubert, Kelch, Ladwig, Black Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Miller, Minnier, Mobley, Mohwinkle, Mulder, Nolte, Noelting, Oldenburger, Paulsen, Penning, Peterson, Poppens Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, Ogan, Anderson, Cox, Pruitt, Freeman, Vanderpool, Headding, Conley, Bender, Drake Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Miller, Padgett, Eggleston, Galeraithe, Grove, Johnson, Whaley, Pleasant Home, Henderson, Kentland Water Works Newton County 1916 IN 1916
Miller, Smith, Ryan, Fell, Erps, Haack, Nelson, Crowley, Green, Feldpausch, Peahl, Simonson, Seastrand Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Miller, Turk, Haley, Tressel, Royse, Miller, Roberts, Spang, Daley Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Mitchell, McMillan, Stapish, Heaton, Thomas, Schellenger, Shetterly, Woodward, Jackley, Forkner Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Mobley, Alberts, Johnson, Harris, Hassman, Kalkwarf, Muller, Rieken, Cleary, Kalkwarf, Meyer, Schipper, Hassman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Moeller, Scrabeck, Miland, Crosley, Nelson, Boland, Howard, Toft, Reiland, Ward, Losey, Churchill, Fetterly Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Mongerson, Bailey, Dauberman, Warren Flury, Bald, Rowland, Whitman, Vanderhoof, Mason, Pogue Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Moore, Rottink, Curtis, Haukie, Rieken, Matsahn, Pack, Aukes, Remley, DeBower, Sessler, Eberline, Brandt, Halfwassen Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Morgan, Moseley, Murray, Nelson, Ness, Neuman, Nevin, Nichols, O'Connor, Odom, Ollendick, Olsen, Olson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Moritz, Waller, Bierman, DeBoer, Whited, Conley, Kinzel, Coburn, Nelson, Rutter, Staab, Vust, Pick, Weber, Woltman Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Morris, Peebles, Johnson, Vlotho, Hammond, Nuoffer, Edwards, Van Der Hamm, Quigley, Dealy, Wing, Sherman, Black Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Morton, Hegree, Shirley, Osburn, Brown, gillispie, Wilbur, Kennedy, Bunney, Jorn, Morrison Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
Moser, Hall, Bailey, Davies, Vogt, Schuster, Watermann, Schuster, Bockenstedt, Smith, Waterman Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Moss, Bayley, Melin, Hervert, Bowen, Pearson, Hauschild, Zimmerman, Codner, Nutter, Hlava, Cruit, Caswell, Norcross Buffalo County 1907 NE 1907
Mount Vernon Valley, S.J. Powers, Borden Condensed Milk Factory, Brewsters, Danl. D. Chamberlain New York and its Vicinity 1867 NY 1867
Muckey, Ripley, Bengtson, Jorgenson, MacGregor, Backstrom, Kugler, Maplewood Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Mudge, Howe, Grandgeorge, Briner, Daley, Strobel, Scheidecker, Walgenbach, Schroeder, Kukum, Morey, Wirtz La Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Munson, McDowell, Larson, Saugstad, Lucas, Dawson, Pennell, Proctor, McCauley, Traastad, Weber, Husker, Ramsett Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Murphy, Alberts, Doorley, Jungling, Mikkelsen, Brown, Arends, Reinbeck Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Murray, Rumohr, Morse, Wagg, Scott, Meyers, McRoy, Kerr, Cragg, Powley, Stone, Bopra, Wright, Brown, Schubel Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Murray, Scott, Showers, Snyder, Badley, Mills, Palmer, Thompson, Farr Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Myers, Humerickhouse, Overly, Juergensen, Stephens, Siebenaler, Langley, thrasher, Brickley Lyon County 1918 KS 1918
Myers, Mundt, Miller, Cross, Simms, Eggleston, Wiley, Kittrick, Klunder, Bein, McMartin Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
N.P. Thayer, A.J. Pullen, C.McBrid, S.R. Kingsley, R.B. Connor, John R. Wallace, John Mc.Pherson, Vanassche, Waffle, Boehle Wayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
N.W. Welton, P. Warren, Chauncey Blakslee, A.D. Faust, F.B. Clark, S.H. Bradley, G.A.L. Boult, Daniel Hemmeter Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Naber, Ridder, Garbes, Hagenkamp, Hundley, Kluiter, Turpin, Kramer, Kublank, Johnson, Mohn, Kluiter Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Nall, Meyer, Bauman, Scott, Dornes, Mudd, Dulany, Sheets, Franklin, Kelley, Rendlen, Meyer, Hoffmann, Anderson Marion County 1913 MO 1913
Nathan Myers, N. Ingraham, A.G. Willey, George S. Stedman Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Natural Bridge, Roxbury, Reilly's Jas Reilly, Muskingum Valley, Wilson Henderson, F.E. Whipple Chas. E. Harper Morgan County 1902 OH 1902
Nederhoff, Hook, Wiley, Koch, Hook, Schmidt, Prohaska, Haren, Prosser, Stahl, Moore, Huen Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Neilson, Newberry, Flanagan, Everhall, Hill, Russell, Cooley, Nelson, Molumby, Schulte, Rueginitze Clayton County 1902 IA 1902
Nelsen, Esbeck, Pauley, Frisbie, Olsen, Will, Russell, Jordan, Simmons, Williamson, Jensen, Harter, Andersen, Lee Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Nelsen, Schoelerman, Geerdes, Sether, Goeken, Wiley, Milton, Drust, Johnson, Jackson, Bendlin Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Nelson Hotchkiss, Wormley, Greenfield, Hinds, White DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Nelson, Boos, Merkert, Penford, Nichols, Erickson, Hensley, Eversole, Martens, Cullen, Stender, Sullivan Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Nelson, Fancolly, Clark, Jahler, Prall, Whaley, Johnson, Ehrman, Vernon, Probasco Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Nelson, Fleming, Gustafson, Norell, Pillsbury, Fowler, Wiley, Johnson, Dahlgren, Scanlan, Billings, Anderson, Swanson Henry County 1911 IL 1911
Nelson, Otting, Thompson, Hanson, Archibald, Mathison, Westrum, Bjerke, Cassibo, Illies, Ramsrud, Chesley, Fisher Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Nelson, Reese, Mosbo, Sewalson, Larson, Reese, Grodahl, Nelson, Gidley, Ness, Pitts, Axdahl, Wellmerlling, Siefken Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Nelson, Roberts, Erickson, Brosam, Nichols, McLaren, Stewart, Hensley, Vogl, Meyer, Anstey, Cullen, Riggs, South Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Nelson, Stedje, Olson, Williams, Bailey, Svihovec Residence, Thayer, Hanson Residence, Siler Thayer Adams County 1917 ND 1917
Nelson, Verret, Flaten, Olson, Hoffman, Sibley, Dissette, Plymat, Lambert, Lizotte, Howe, Vale, Smith Rolette County 1910 ND 1910
Neu, Emmick, Brockmann, Kyle, Lozterkamp, Cooley, Roth, Hebbel, Sturm, Graves, Wiedemeyer Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Newton Green, C.A. Gale, Medaris Studio, Wilkinson, Swenson, Cracker JAck Poultry, Kelley, Monticello, Harris Piatt County 1910 IL 1910
Ney, McCauley, Torpin, Gates, Garnett, Normand, Fleming, Moore, Reiling, McRoberts, Simpson Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Nichols, Haupert, Bornholdt, Lilienthal, Snow, McCrory, Knudsen, Bailey, Neyenhuis, Westphalen, Nelson Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Niels Larson Fossum, Isaac Garinger, T.t. Harper, Champion Mills, Rice, Owen, Samuel Smiley, Stephen Gardner Rock County 1873 WI 1873
Nobel, Morris, Stocks, Ahrens, Connaley, Bishop, Heller, Bonert, Willenbory, Schustersich, Becker, Williams, Hause Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Norberg, Brummer, Weiss, Christenson, Kelley, Norberg, Kreifall, Prozinski, Anderson, Wenzel, Witucki, Kuchinski Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Noth, Falkner, Waltemath, Helming, Rupp, Kiefer, Bolton, Bailey, Hanson, Becher Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Novotny, Semerad, Vesley, Ourada, Schultz, Krejci, Smith, Mejstrik, Mares, Pimper, Mestl, Krajicek, Koza, Sindelar Colfax County 1917 NE 1917
Nutley, Anderson, Rang, Rye, Hansen, Jensen, Anderson, Blake, Swensen, Evenson, Richelieu Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
O'Donnell, Kendrew, Hansen, Seeley, Hermsen, Byington, Schuver, Barnes, Rood, Cox, Beery, Wybomy, Bemhardt Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
O'Donnell, Young, Stanley, Weitze, Boutelle, Weitze, Yezek, Bistline, Hanson, Shanks, Bergman, Borchardt, Bistline Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
O'Harrow, Smith, Heaford, Nora Springs, Almon, White, Seeley, O'Donnell, Hinrich, McMurray, Hanson Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
O'Rourke, Foster, France, Ferguson, Craw, Fox, Zollars, Shirley, Williams, Branstrator, Huntoon Allen County 1898 IN 1898
Oak Hill Cemetery, Anderson, Napier, Oldenburger, Mobley, Rewerts, Miller, Poppens, Lewis, Peters, Nicklaus, Schipper Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Oasis Farm, R. J. Churhill, F. M. Glancy, Geo. W. Finnup, William Wonn, S. J. Alley, R. J. Churchill Finney County 1910 to 1911 KS 1910
Oathoudt, Olsen, Ostrus, Pauley, Paulsen, Pedersen, Pederson, Pelzer, Petersen, Peterson, Pollock, Prall, Raasch Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Oberbroeckling, Duff, Werger, Hoefer, Bass, Trudo, Mueller, Werges, Riley, Adams, Weller, Glowe, Hoefer Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Ohms, Wilkens, Bernlhardt, Johnson, Hansen, Bailey, Reiner, Holaday, Stoneking, Kraus, Husmann, Culbertson Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Olmsted, Palmer, Rademacher, Refle, Reierson, Reimer, Riley, Ruegnitz, Schaub, Schlitter, Schroeder Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Olson, Baker, Bertek, Smith, Bentley, Enzi, Boyer, Warling, Gandrud Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Dibley, Iverson, Baker, Hanson, Kohler, Smith, Askelson, Lage Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Embretson, St.Michel, Seaton, Chapman, Maygra, Lanctot, Prudhomme, Durdale, Kramer, Valley, Fortier Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Waterbury, Meyerdirk, Pritts, Berg, Snapp, Keen, Ganger, Caave, Hammer, Pasley, Henke, Bliek, Jaminet Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Oolman, Paplow, Paulzine, Peil, Penning, Persing, Peters, Pommer, Ponto, Prins, Rabenberg, Raley, Reisdorfer Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Orange Daniels, Benjamin Tucker, James Monroe, Joseph Gallup, W.E. Foley, W.T. Hood, Amon Scheeler, D.J. Davis Peoria City and County 1896 IL 1896
Orr, Eike, Drummy, Power, Wacker, Emmert, Crowley, Blount, McDonald, Reis, Kremer, Aldrick, Zumback, Aldrich Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Ortner, Reif, Huber, Hunt, Deuring, Magnus, George, Loesel, Kent, Whaley, Beyer Saginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Oscar M. Boyer, G. S. Brailey, roy E. Davis, C. W. Conter, George W. Blake Lucas County 1901 OH 1901
Osmundson, Dennler, Kingsley, Goodin, Mathieson, Corbin, Schuldt, Spielbauer, Weber, West Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Ostendorf, Althoff, Kleinvachter, Schmiesing, Voss, Messer, Ahrens, Ensley, Karnes, Poegel, Brake Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Ostrem, Beand, Gathje, Gilbertson, Lorentz, Boyum, Kjos, Jensen, Bradley, Connaughty, Faulkner, Hatlevig Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Ott, Dietz, Lester, Kruger, Browning, Mracek, Bailey, Griffin, Wright, Manigle, Eicherberger Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Otteson, Pattschull, Pierre, Pleggenkuhle, Pratt, Rasing, Recker, Reiser, Remley, Rimrodt Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Otto, Dieckmann, Gressley, Carnes, Gibbons, Wright, Brock, Merrill, Jensen, Phillips, Entrekin, Snider, Krabiel, Smith Hamilton County 1923 NE 1923
Owen, Worley, Thaun, Johnson, Jordet, Wekkin, Sidney Johnson, Weisenbeck, Lindstrom, Pocassel Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
P. Bilderback, G. Bilderback, David Wooley, O.J. Silverthorn, J.R. Powers Union County 1876 IA 1876
P.M. Garcelon, Walter J. Smith, Orien Kingsley, Frank, R.M. Gray Warren County 1878 PA 1878
P.S. Van Orden, Spring Valley, NY Rockland County 1876 NY 1876
Pachan, Tepley, Arens, Johnson, Einerwold, Austad, Jacobson, Patnode, Woge, Wendel, Kolodji Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Page 009 - Bethel Church, Butternut Valley, Sunday School Picnic, R.J. Thomas, Wm. Jones, Rev Wm. E. Evans Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 081 - George Winkley, Birkett, Chris W. Vercler, John Oesterley, Henry Esser Tazewell County 1929 IL 1929
Page 083 - Robison, Gerber, Thornton F. Mooberry, Gillan, Herman King, Chris Belsley, Oelker Tazewell County 1929 IL 1929
Page 119 - Oakley, Quinn, paden, Greig, Brochart, Little, Erickson, Robinson, Payne, hannay, Pagel, Wolff, Mountain, Scott, Quiggle, Johnston Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 135 - N. Foisy, Charles James, Charles Fox, A.W. Johnson, Julia Humiston, F.P. Fairchild, C.F. Oakley, Geo. H. Brewster, Isaac Haycraft, Crystal Lake Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 138 - Richard Wigley, Henry Hughes, D.C. Evans, Roland W. Price Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 362a - David Holley, J.A. Bemis Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Page 444a - Henry Bailey, Daniel Wise Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Pahlmann, Ilgen, Bailey, Voss, Warren, Kleinvachter, Spranger, Engle, Pundsack, Boucher, Berscheit Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Palmatier, Dunning, Shepherd, Pennels, Clemence, Beach, Walton, Dunkley, Davis Barry County 1913 MI 1913
Pangrel, Parsons, Paulson, Petersen, Peterson, Petry, Pike, Plessel, Poslusny, Powley, Pracher, Price, Reuer, Roberts Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Parker Hospital, Jones, Elley, Ridgeway, Cowden, Douglass, Hewett, Turner, Delmore Boone County 1917 MO 1917
Parmley, Carpenter, Watt, Parsons, Hiemstra, Mackey, Gardner, Horn, Eatwell, Kling, Gibson Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Parry, Downing, Finley, Evans, Doan, Nixon, Gaar, Dulin, Roberts, Jarrett, Fulghum, Githens, Land Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Parsley, Burggraff, Johnson, Willard, Lodahls Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Parsons, Cook, Hazen, Presley, Fowler, Hovey, Fowler, Allyn, Young, McGugan, Canfield, Fletcher Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Parsons, Mees, Hulman, Ijams, Sankey, Hudnut, Talley, Fairbanks, Davis Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Patterson, Parker, Oehl, Rey, Avery, Riley, Witte, Wiegant, Lewis, Plato, Redington, Nicholl Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Paul, Noth, Kerska, Cooper, Pederson, Kuehls, Purpus, Hartley, Phillips, Linenberg, Scherreiks, Pettis, Johnson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Paxton Chautauqua Grounds, Nelson, Smith, Hevener, Cruzren, Fowler, Sibley, Roberts Exchange Bank Ford County 1916 IL 1916
Peaslee, Janota, Marquardt, Dunn, Ling, Worthington, Smalley, Hetchler, Taylor, Smith, Downs, Davis, Ling Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Peasley, Schmidt, Hanson, Fuller, Ryckman, Nelson, Reynolds, Stenstorm, Coffman, Yliniemi, Swenson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Pechia, Perrine, Pickrain, Pihlaja, Qualley, Quittschreiber, Renner, Renollet, Richter, Rikhus, Rodewald Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Pedersen, Jenc, Jennissen, Yager, Grythe, Bailey, Leukam, Ahrens, Sauk Centre Excavating Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Pedersen, Peterson, Qualey, Soper, Van Horst Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Pederson, Pitkin, Grimm, Seglem, Huber, Pederson, Bram, Seglem, Buckley, Nelson, Carr, Johnson, Hyde Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Pehl, Wenstendrof, Bark, Rundle, Hardard, Riley, Ott, Schnieder, Patten, Cox, Frank, Meyer, Flegge Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Pence, Peters, Gabe, Petersen, Piehl, Pierce, Pipho, Platte, Price, Quass, Quigley, Rader, Rathbone, Rathe Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Peter G. Crumley, H.W. Peters, Jacob Beck Fairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Peter H. Bitley, Mary J. Bitley, Branchport Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Peters, Ackerman, Adelmund, Alberts, Albright, Anderson, Arjes, Asche, Backer, Ballhagen, Balsley, Balvanz, Barnhart, Bass Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Peterson, ASCS Board, Veterans Office, Friederichs, Paquin, Nolting, Dubuque, Bagley, Ofstedal, Lieder, Bouffleur Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Peterson, Liehe, Kelley, Goodman, Keehn, Steinmetz, Halerson, Robert, Cihlar, Fry, Holst Chippewa County 1920 WI 1920
Peterson, Lubinus, Pippert, Olson, Howe, Cochrane, Anderson, Roder, Olson, Bentley, Davis, Bjork, Olson, Bailey Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Phippen, Rattenborg, Ross, Parmley, Nymand, Olson, Parmley, Nissen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Peterson, Willey, Cox, Odland, Michel Clay County 1901 SD 1901
Phipps, Nelson, Cox, Oldenkamp, Fuller, Staver, Meyerdirk, Frisbie, Smith, Henke, Pasley, Carlson, Voss, Anderson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Piche, Pearson, Brune, Bertek, Bentley, Hittle, Bachmann, Olds, Lundin, Renollet, Shannon, Baumgart Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Pickor, Pierre, Pietan, Piper, Pitz, Pleggenkuhle, Poock, Poppe, Praska, Pratt, Prouty, Quigley, Quirk Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Pierkarski, Pietz, Pixley, Polasek, Pollock, Poppk Prokott, Przybilla, Raatz, Rakow, Rauch, Rebischke Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Pietruszewski, Pittman, Polansky, Rabenhorst, Reese, Reierson, Riopelle, Rivard, Rokke, Roley, Rose Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Pitel, Schwemmer, Martin, Herth, Eckelberg, Heller, Moseley, Rochester, Robinson, Murdocks, Rezin Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pixley, Keegan, Clapham, Peltier, Sheridan, Glutting, Tillo, Lowry, Foster Allen County 1898 IN 1898
Pleasant Valley Farm, Grigsby, Laraway, Smith, Vos, Weber, Bjork, Padgham, Linsley, Crystal Grain Farm Allegan County 1913 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co MI 1913
Pleasantview, Witten, Shadley, District 58, 22, 43, 39, 2 School Tripp County 1963 SD 1963
Polasek, Lesinski, Eastman, Gosiak, Bates, Sobiech, Woltman, Gorka, Czech, Hadley, Fussy, Popp Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Poock, Porath, Quiglely, Rahlf, Rasing, Reisner, Remley, Rich, Richards, Ruehs, Ruth, Ryan Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Porter Osborn, J.B. Tuttle, W.O. Sleeper, E. Ensigns Hotel. C.D. Higley, O.B. Knapp Fond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
Post, Rademacher, Ramussen, Resch, Rients, Riley, Rossow, Rubis, Salzwedel, Schlager, Schley Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Presbyterian Church, Rossvill, Vliet, Rocker, Andrews, Bantz, Crawford, Hagley, M. E. Church, Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Preston Jail, High School, Moeller, Severson, Olson, Heusinkveld, Fenstermacher, Crowley, Meyer, Larson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Preston, Pfeifer, Mueller, Martin, Gorman, Buchbolz, Clifford, Mills, Austin, Stanley, Rogers DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Price, Jones, Bailey, Dennis, Daniel, Ruppert, Rohn, Bailey, Schmidt, Fulkerson, King Saline County 1916 MO 1916
Prince, Hebert, Hanson, Stanley, Bowe, Gygi, Wucherpfenning, Hetchler Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Prochaska, Clynch, Kappers, Dodd, Minear, Scheidel, Shimeck, Unverzagt, Daley, Ptacek, Prochaska, Roberson Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Prudhomme, Bruley, Olson, Froehler, Vaudrin, Seaton, Sauve, Radi Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Pulkrabek, Qualley, Raaen, Rade, Ramberg, Ramse, Ranum, Ranz, Rasmussen, Ray, Raymond, Reigstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Qualley, Bolson, Blakeman, Barthell, Thomas, Ramsey, Bragestad, Hanson, Broghammer Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Quint, Carroll, Greif, Britt, Parker, Stull, Saunder, pasker, Crowley, Henderson, Ries, Schaul Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
R. Apking, C. Apley, R. Armstrong, L. Avers, F. Babka, I. Backer, T. Baker, G. Baloun, G. Bartels, L. Bartels, D. Bartling Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
R. Harms, S. Harms, H. Hartley, J. Hartley, G. Havel, E. Hawks, T. Hawks, B. Headrick, H. Heidbrink, G. Heidemann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
R. T. Troy, A. G. Hawley, James De Lange Clinton County 1905 IA 1905
R.J. Simanton, John Donley, J.M. Clark Ashland County 1874 OH 1874
R.J. Young, W.S. Fortney, J.H. Nisley, C.S. Gilbert, Geo. P. Watson, L.B. Woodward Dauphin County 1875 PA 1875
Raasch, Harris, Boos, Becker, Tibken, Eden, Lorenzen, Bailey, McCarty, Webster, Thompson Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Radtke, McNeil, Bales, Titus, Smith, Barnes, Tracy, Gooch, Healey, Chase, Rose, Welcher, Brown Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Raley, Christensen, Rockwell, Reed, Davis, Kent, Paxton, Livingston, fox, Rice, Williams Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Ramey, Cooley, Hackerott, Hibbs, Northway, McIlvain, White, Hahn, Mack, Sietz, Stanfield, Casper, Boedeker Osborne County 1917 KS 1917
Randell, Pierson, Hassell, Jones, Webb, Binkley, Baird, Goff, Dickerman, Aston Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Randolph, Eubank, Cole, Pitts, Roberts, Andrews, Dorchester, Batsell, Bailey, Brents Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Rathbone, Usher, Babcock, Christoph, Bach, Zeien, Lindley, Stalder, Schaufenbuel Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Ray, Mendenhall, Pickering, Ballard, McSherley, Bartlett, Hobbs, Clapper, Post, Boor, Burke Henry County 1893 IN 1893
Read, Marley, Fritz, Williams, George, Lane, Allmon, Shailer, Boon, Bennett, Case, Sicks, Woods Labette County 1906 KS 1906
Red River Valley, Duck and Goose hunting, Country Elevators, Wheat Fields North Dakota State Atlas 1961 ND 1961
Redmond, Saxton, Drimmel, Mc Duff, Barber, Davenport, Nielson, Ward, Ellsworth, Cawley, Scholz, Wood Atchison County 1903 KS 1903
Reed, Wright, Ackerman, Ramsey, Schwind, Bowley, Taylor, Bennett, Oleson, McEachran, McCa Boone County 1923 IL 1923
Reeves, Rieck, Ripley, Rodman, Rollefson, Roozing, Ross, Rupp, Ryswyk, Sandberg, Sandbuite, Schiebout, Schieflbein Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Reicks, Heit, Throndson, Wiley, Cowen, O'Byrne, Wendt, Schulz, Slick, Steege, Stewart, Bowers Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Reicks, Reiser, Reissner, Remley, Richardson, Richter, Ries, Riha, Ringley, Ritchmond, Roberson, Robrock Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Reid, Thompson, Boll, Braun, Sorensen, Halley, Mulcare, Oberdear, Gilbertson, Olstad, Rom, Pendroy McHenry County 1910 ND 1910
Reierson, Reimer, Rekow, Ridenour, Ries, Riley, Rizer Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Reilley, Voelker, Kester, Mangold, Ryan, Zumbach, Huh, Andrews, Kremer Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Reiter, Haley, Mills, Anderson Maher, Halle, Heeman, Anderson Ramsey County 1928 ND 1928
Rekemeyer, Wulf, Linn, Mauseth, Ehlers, Kelley, Nebergall, Reginnitter, Gade, Schulty Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Remington, Stanley, Zieman, Blaue, Kruse, Jipson, Reminton, Kamradt, Huss, Deardorff, Hogedorn, Ross, Paulsen Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Remley, Swanson, Schrader, Kamrar, Holt, Northrup, Snyder, Gressly Hamilton County 1918 IA 1918
Renken, Jensen, Beckman, Christensen, Conley, Schmidt, Elemond, Urban, Haselhoff, Wiersema Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Res. Gen David Atwood, Res of L.C.Stanley, Lake-Side Springs and Summer Retreat - Pewaukee Lake Wisconsin State Atlas 1878 WI 1878
Residence and Farm of C. S. Haley, Newark Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farm of Carl. G. Munch, Murray, Residence and Farms of Geo. C. Stanley, Livermore Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farm of John L. Beard, Alvarado, Alvarado Salt Works, John Quigley, Proprietor Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Rev. Harvey Mahoning, G.W. Sibley, R.B. Brown Jefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Rice, Canfield, Leach, Handyside, White, Prince, Hatch, Scoville, Halliwill, Clapp, Long, Ripley, Moody Medina County 1897 OH 1897
Riggs, Mathews, Buffum, Collins, Jeans, Biggs, McCune, Cooper, Parker, Elliott, Gansz, Gates, Motley, Pollard Pike County 1898 MO 1898
Riggs, Whitaker, Beesley, Lange, Thews, Dilts, Elea, Helman, Watts, Stump, Markley, Dunn Pulaski County 1907 IN 1907
Riley, Blake, Hughes, Miehe, Dewey, Simpson, Robinson, Gunderson, Blunt, Chalmers, Belknap, Wellman, Glime, Fayette County 1916 IA 1916
Riley, Henderson, Browning, Roecker, Rogers, Yauk, Palmer, Funk, Herron, McCarney Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Riley, Lampson, Thorson, Larson, Heesch, Bohl, Price, Mill Dam, Ottoson Farm, Wandel Home, Odegard Farm, Lokken, Gulbranson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Riley, Riniker, Roach, Robinson, Rolfes, Ronnebaum, Ross, Rubner Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Riley, Wright, Comer Carroll County 1876 MO 1876
Rimrodt, Schwickerath, Huegel, Grober, Ries, Kobliska, Pickar, Jenn, Crowell, Ashley, Nie Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Riner, Brown, Miller, Mills, Proffitt, Jones, Ashley, Witt, Kenworthy, Hackleman, Burris, Hook, Threlkeld, Smith Boone County 1904 IN 1904
Ristau, Crosley, Hyland, O'Connell, Wendt, Jimenez, Gehrking, DeYoung, Oeltjen, Douglas, Hardscrabble Hill Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Ritter, Cooper, Broecker, Brearley, Dooley, Davies, Uhlir, Hilker, Pererson Lange, Horlick, Bell, Kersten Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Robbins, Clark, Chase, Flick, Bray, Bethany, Hehis, Bailey, LaRue, Roethler, Maloy, Bennor, Swehla, Allison Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Robert B. Snyder, Onsgard, John Waugh, Daniel Drew, Moseley, Simon Smith Rock County 1917 WI 1917
Robert Griffin, Adam Pulley, William Ward Grant County 1877 IN 1877
Robert Higgins, P. Fawcett, Elizabeth J. Harley, Edward Stubblefield McLean County 1874 IL 1874
Roberts, Nobles, Updegrove, Barricklow, Jantz, Brunsteiner, Oxley, Peters, Neff, Hatfield Woods County 1906 OK 1906
Robinson, Daum, Buddenhagen, Nissen, Templeman, Pearson, Sheley, Werthman, Tuttle, Buddenhagen Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Robinson, Kuehl, Rush, Lange, Schwanke, Jensen, Farrier, Joyce, Harris, Haley, Sanny, Maley, Hutchinson Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Rodahl, Rogalla, Rogus, Rokke, Roley, Rominski, Rowley, Ryba, Rybaski, Sagstuen, St. Germain, Sannes, Schmidt Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Rodgers, Dedmon, McKinney, Goodeknight, Matlock, Patton, Schott, Dye, Varley, Riggs, Graham, Nurr, Thomasson Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Rodgers, Spencer, Smalley, Spencer, Tuttle, Kent, Lucas Warren County 1877 IN 1877
Rogers, Markley, Reid, Chamberlain, Cowan, Foote, Rowan, balliet, Scott, Berg, Hughes, Allen Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Rogler, Wiechman, Moore, Meyer, Gregersen, Andersen, Haaren, Clinton, Kerkman, Bailey, Collins, Bonnet, Eilts, Burg Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Rose, Lowe, Brown, Rounds, Prochaska, McDonnell, Brindley, Henry, Dowling, Dunne, Gander Crawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm WI 1901
Rose, Tuley, Kneisley, Harper, Kerby, Miller, Dickson, Runyon, Wetzel, Davies, Culbertson, Winfrey Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Ruch, Nienhuis, Avest, Putten, Joscelyn, Cook, Johnson, Park, Nauta, Peterson, Brown, Quigley, Campbell, Stegeman Ottawa County 1912 MI 1912
Ruiter, Ruley, Saylor, Schaefer, Schissel, Schlichting, Schmalle, Schmitt, Schoeph, Schroeder, Schltz, Schurtz Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Runge, Russ, Ruther, ruzek, Ryan, Safley, Salyars, Samuelson, Sander, Schacht, Scheeper, Schiele Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Russell J. Scott, Roy K. DeShaw, P. P. Breitbach, German Lutheran Church, Faley, Wm. Connolly, Fred E. Boyes Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Russell, Bogel, Ewing, Long, Adams, Beaumont, Drumheller, Babcock, Volner, whitworth, Medley, Lockhart Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Russell, Myrons Old Log Cabin, Rowley, Montague, Thompson-Lewis, Gunderson, Nelson, Wight, Orchard Scene Clay County 1901 SD 1901
Rye, Curtis, Hornick, Erickson, Runkle, Lindemann, Bungartz, Elisson, Hornick, Rogers, Riley, Bonneville, Fall Barron County 1966 WI 1966
S. E. Chaffee, Herman Thies, A. T. Hawley, Wm. Frederick, D. B. Ellis, J. R. Smith, E. N. Dangerfield Kane County 1904 IL 1904
S. H. Edwards, John L. Bailey, O. W. Hill, John D. Ash Iroquois County 1884 IL 1884
S. L. Bradley, Mrs. J. H. Delano, J. S. Anderson, E. A. Vaughan Bureau County 1916 IL 1916
S.A. Smith Residence, Mrs. Mary Campbell, E.M. King, A.D. McNeall, r.M. Hinckley, Fred Tieken, Gilmer, Ursa, Columbus Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Sadlowsky, Atkinson, Korman, Molus, Soltis, Koester, Ripplinger, Kiley, Helland, Ripplinger, Boeckermann Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Samuel Hill, Abram Hoadley, Ann Miller Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Samuel J. Pefley, T.J. Allnutt, John Mitchell, T.J. Griffith, Montgomery County Court House Montgomery County 1878 IN 1878
Saville, Welt, Ripley, Riegert, Prink, Johnson, Stemmann, Mattehees, Knoblauch, Saville, Schindeldecker, Sebo, Rapp Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Scharnhorst, Foster, Mueller, Neil, Graeser, Heim, Wamsley, Willich, Young, Poppe Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schaufenbuel, Laures, Geerts, Sinnwell, Maloy, Glaser, Poppe, Hentges, Crooks, Gardner, Lindley, Krueger Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Schealler, Jensen, Justice, Wiley, Thomsen, Pedersen, Anderson, Johnson, Henricksen Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Scheier, Suhr, Leis, Cooley, Buntzecker, Frederick, Von Ruden, Kuderer, Flick, Geier, Klinkner, Oaks, Olson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schlichtemeier, Juza, Hamrick, Gidley, Durst, Bartley, Bishop, Crew, Gould, Thoreson, Merten Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Schluter, Dibble, McKinley, Rauvola, Husbyn, Lundberg, Seymour, Rauvola, Reinhart, Benson, Forehand, Emery Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Schmict, Knutson, Sundquist, Nelson, Thompson, Hicks, Vought, Mullikin, Marten, Ekern, Marten, Bagley, Shaide Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Schmidt, Angstman, Terfehn, Grandon, Frey, Kesley, Brown, Crawford, Barritt, VanDyke, Nolte Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Schnadt, Schwerin, Buhr, Mohlis, Westendorf, Tegtmeier, Rader, Lantzky, Knoploh, Horsley, Lanfers, Smith, Leap Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schneekloth, Weih, Schiele, Thede, Gimm, Meyhaus, Roehlk, Hass, Schmidt, Langmann, Weston, Willey, Walker, Leese, Rohlk Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Schnoor, Jenks, Lennon, Tosch, Rhadigan, Mills, Belknap, Schoolcraft, Bradley, Kemp, Mackey, Probett, Runnels, Wixon Montcalm County 1897 MI 1897
Scholl, Bailey, Christensen, Kunze, Mueller, Euken, Martens, Weppler, Meyer Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Schraut, Young, Gorecki, Struffert, Riley, Schyma, Miller, Pekarek, Wyatt, Crowe, Girtz, Pekarek, Moeller, Dillenburg Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Schroeder, Knutsen, Block, Looney, Schroeder, Herkelmann, Diercks, Dona, Bengtson, Cornilsen, Bentley, Lindemann Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Schroeder, Vargason, Gaul, Anderson, Cruse, Kelley, Riedesel Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Schroeter, Petersen, Andersen, Stone, Christensens, Hansen, Plambeck, Parmley, Petersen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Schultz, Steffen, Linder, Muller, Murphy, Morrison, Doorley, Berg, Ludemann, Lindaman, Dekker, Trepp Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Schutt, Larsen, Van DenBerg, Hess, Sonntag, Petersen, Jensen, Andersen, Nissen, Barratt, parmley, Landon Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Schwab, Hansen, Petersen, Hoegh, Parmley, Jensen, Nisson, Best, Huedepohl Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Schwickerath, Durnan, Swehla, Meirick, Geerts, Jenn, Paulus, Steven, Ashley, Glaser, Tilkes Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Scott, Fisher, Hill, Flood, Tate, Bryan, Whaley, WIlliams, Walker, Smith Callaway County 1876 MO 1876
Scott, Mott, Howard, Bulla, Lontz, Cook, Woody, Binkley, Williams, Ogborn, Harvey, Holthouse, Richey Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Seber, Hutchison, Haden, Baker, Ashlock, Forsythe, Mulnix, Ward, Ball, Billingsley, Morrison Woodward County 1910 OK 1910
Seel, Seeley, Simmons, Simonsen, Sivinski, Skadeland, Skaggs, Sleezer, Slota Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Seitz, Semann, Shafer, Shawley, Shepard, Sherer, Shivler, Simonson, Skogen, Sletten, Smith, Smothers Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Selby, Taggart, Kenyon, Land, Hesseltine, Tilley, Butler, Reid, Oxford, Miner, Burris, Mitchell, Haas, Thompson Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Selina Bailey, Gideon D. Perry, Jno. Blanford, Albert Camburn, Robt. Cairn Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Seth Marsh, Bruce Glaze, John W. Belt, Geo. E. Stanley, J. R. Noble, W. H. Turner, W. T. Finch Carroll County 1896 MO 1896
Seth, Card, Hudson, Bradley, Feist, Randall, Sutherland, Taylor, Moore, Lyon Newaygo County 1922 MI 1922
Sether, Marsh, Harwood, Ranisate, Lille, Shellum, Gubrud, Larson, Curley, Johnson, Eberlein, Kaiser, Sjodin, Moen Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Seventh-Day Baptist Church, Hitchcock Woorhees, Frederick Oertley, Joseph Anderson, Henry Oertley, Hiram Rankin Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
ShawLight, Korth, Whaley, Apiary, Schanlaur, Hansen, Chamberlain, Grove, Ashby, Davis, Bess, Christianson Newton County 1916 IN 1916
Sheeres, Hensley, Hosfelt, Anstey, Berlin, Stender, Riggs, Helvie, Engle, Erickson, Scanlan, Hilyard Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Sheley, Zoller, McLaughlin, Krebs, Bosch, Helvey, Thomas, Dillon, Pater, Stillwaugh, Lindley, Kaefer Butler County 1888 OH 1888
Shepeck, Detempal, Deloughary, Waldo, Lemay, Carley, Anderson, Leaveck, Anderson, Hendericksen, Danielson Menominee County 1912 MI 1912
Sherman Hinckley, Washtenaw County Poor House and Insane Asylum Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Sherman, Hagedorn, Ackerson, Hundley, Hogenkamp, Inks, Paulsen, Christiansen, Paul, Huberg, Badker, Juel, Venenga Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Sherman, Layman, Draper, Smiley, Farwell, Culver, Lilly, Webb, Elk's Temple Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Shipley, Bizittin, Wussow, Freudenberg, Hausman, Guenther, Diedrich, Froemming, Kalpin, Krohnfeldt, Bettin Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Shipley, Randall, Ingram, Yelle, Germann, Waite, Streif, Paquin, Nelson, Schallo, Driver, Capra Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Shoptaugh, Staples, Castello, Woodard, Wiley, Johnston, Banner, Lamb, Graham, Bumgardner Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Shrader, Conley, Childress, Anderson, Honn, Baker, Davis, Boyer, Alfred, Homann, Noll, Van Auken Coles County 1913 IL 1913
Shreckengost, Simmonds, Simms, Siskow, Sivwright, Sleister, Smalley, Smith, Snell, Sorenson, Sprau, Stanger Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Shrigley, Benjamin, McCormick, Martens, List, Streid, Harrinton, Crumbaugh, Pantlen, Nace, Martens McLean County 1914 IL 1914
Shuck, Peters, Pumphrey, Enoch, VerBryck, Biddle, Bailey, Wright, Salter, Bishop, Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
Shuey, Pixley, Madison, Struss, Tiech, Linnell, Basta, Ilene, Schmidt, ORourke, Striegl, Smetana, Engh, Shatava Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Sibenatler, Merkley, Strafford, Knoble, Loquai, Larson, Koasa, Klocke, Knulson, Lee, Kruger, Jensen, Hortop, Johnson Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Sibley, Sundlin, Woodford, Anderson, Scheidler, Popple, Koehler, Matott, Ruff, Blum, Rolllins, Hrdlicka Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Siemonsma, Hokeness, Groenewold, Croat, Greeley, Eide, Dorefeld, Clark, Groendyke, Klingenberg, Lonneman, Haken Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Silver, Miller, Weissgerber, Gentner, Duffield, Beck, Heminger, Michael, DeHart, Dooley, Dodds, Kinsey, McCullough Van Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Simon Hartzell, H.C. Beardsley, J. Dobson, M. Swank, Farm, Residence, Canfield, Ellsworth Mahoning County 1874 OH 1874
Simon T. Hadley, Allen Hess, Col. Thos. Nichols, N. Bateman, Margaret L. Bateman Hendricks County 1878 IN 1878
Simon T. Hadley, Allen Hess, Thos. Nichols, N. Bateman, Margaret L. Bateman Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Simon, Vesely, Lang, Wencl, McColley, Ahrens, Splitt, Trandem, Morgan, Wobschall, Krenke, Krohnberg Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Simons, Coburn, Schlenger, Heeren, Bindner, Mallory, Hathers, Murray, Woltman, Conley, Bierman, Lynn, Pitts Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Simpson, Lyle, Woodley, Lehman, Terry, Kennedy, Mayes, Dodge, Escher, McCoy, Lynn, Hamilton, Banger, Chapin, Hayes Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Sims, Herring, Young, Beasley, Gregory, Curtis, Brooks, Bishop, Fenley, Richardson, Glenn, Pearre Callaway County 1919 MO 1919
Sinders, Hager, Monroe, Ashley, Miller, Held, Meisch, Hazlet, Alexander, Pullen, Lazernby, Mullen Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Sivinski, Seeley, Gronemeyer, Wenck, Kohn, Olsen, Jones, patterson, Urban, Hanson, Jaminet, Lundsgaard Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Skinner, Schneirla, Spielman, Bugbee, Hatch, Dreher, Baley, Graham, Listmann, Burnoe, Ryan, Bell Lenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Slothouber, Riesgaard, Short Mendenhall, Byriel, Oakley, O'Brien Anderson, Shaw Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Sluiter, Stuntz, Kruse, Nemmers, Roszell, Korsjen, Boelman, Epley, Marks, Parker, Karsjens Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Sluka, Moen, Wangsnes, Dybvik, Schissel, Kelley, Harvey, Broghammer, Bender, St. Anthony's Chapel Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Smith Pursel Residence, Isabell P. Plyley, Clover Dale Farm Ross County 1875 OH 1875
Smith, Chandler, Dietz, Brase, Shipp, White, Liddle, Mehmen, Kaiser, Balsley, Young, Huisman Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Smith, Eldred, Wolff, Christainsen, Oxley, Groth, Nelsen, Baughman, Fitchett, Morenz, Badholdt, Monson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Smith, Nelson, Bergman, Christensen, Mathison, Westrum, Norlund, Erickson, Ingalls, Lundmark, Chesley, Otting Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Smith, Park, Means, Shaw, Kelley, Kelly, Clark Lake County 1898 OH 1898
Smith, Sall, Amundson, Nelson, Edeburn, Smith, Beto, Stroman, Headley, Stelck, Anderson, Mares, Daniels, Robb Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Smith, Shryock, Houts, Finnessey, Theeler, Kehr, Huntley, Barber Jerauld County 1909 SD 1909
Smith, Snyder, Sammerfelt, Speicher, Speltz, Springer, Stange, Stanley, Stapleton, starr, Steege Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Smith, Wright, Dodge, Jaffray, Hardy, Hawkey, O'Donnell, Bowley, Lucas, Fassett, DeWolf Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Snowden, Faulkner, Bley, Hollis, Klingman, Barron, Baldwin, Yarrow Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Snyder, Brasch, Bailey, Brown, Weber, Paul, Gresham, Bongartz, Dankenbring, Campbell, Diercks, Anderson, Guthmecht Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Sobania, Binkley, Kloss, Younk, Novitzki, Pietrick, Schreder, Waddell, Baron, Wester, Novitzki, Hovland, Posch Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sobolik, Haven, Stika, Haven, Mohr, Riceville M.E. Church, Fogarty, Conley, Pecinovsky, Zobeck Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Solberg, Johnson, Lommen, Burns, Woolley, Logan, Kvamen, Wetzel, Haagenstad, Rangen, Dihle, Olson Benson County 1929 ND 1929
Solinger, Kippley, Boisjolie, Keppley, Rauch, Isder, Hayes, Faust, Hoheisel, Otremba, Poser, Gruber, Borgheiinck Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Solomon Binkley, James G. Helser, Wm. Watt, C.H. Biteman, Residence, Farm, Jackson Township Allen County 1880 OH 1880
South, Hensley, Jones, Amdor, Aupperle, Thomsen, Gerlock, Berg, Dolch, South, Stender Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Sowash, Smith, Dayton, Bauer, Statler, Harbaugh, Libe, Lemley, Griffith, Guy, Anderson, Crayne, Walton Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Spendley, Orcutt, Barretts Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Sperr, Olson, Werks, Klipfel, Smith, Haupert, Werk, Johnson, Oachs, Haley, DeLong, Severance, Wagner, Johnson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Spurlock, Stoebell, Stafner, Stanley, Starkey, Stauner, Stefczak, Sternitzky, Stoeberl, Strasser, Stroik Barron County 1978 WI 1978
St. Mary's Academy, St. Martin's Catholic Church, Dr. D. M. Finley, N. M. Shaffer, David Coohey, Rev. J. B. Albers Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Staff, Sholes, Root, Jones, Kirst, Barry, Teasdale, Torrey, Bailey, Heintz Monroe County 1915 WI 1915
Staley, Crescent Office Clinton County 1878 IN 1878
Staley, Moore, Hess, Emmons, Royon, Hoskins, Maarshall, Mathers, Hughes, Wicoff, Hall, Barnes Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Stanley, Flaherty, Conrad, Flaten, Birch Point Resort, Herbert Dietsche, Myron's Bar, Laverne Ling Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Stanley, Reardon, Pogue, Schwarz, Scheffer, White, St Francis Xavier Catholic, Grimes, Medford Jersey County 1916 IL 1916
Star Hotel, Charles R Fleming, Offic of Dr A Henley, Drug Store of Dr P H Wright Grant County 1877 IN 1877
State Bank of Cherryvale, Hotel Handley, Capt. E.P. Miller, East Side Public School Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
State Normal School at Madison, J.W. Parmley, G.J. Barker, M.P. Beebe, E.W. Powers, and N.H. Kingman Residences South Dakota State Atlas 1904 SD 1904
Stebbens, Shaw, Smith, Clark, Smalley, Wagoner, Longshore, Marshall, Franklin, Wildhaber Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Stebno, Solve, Crowley, Hancock, Killoran, Jallo, Kline, Leuthard, Crowley Stevens County 1910 MN 1910
Steckley, Nichols, Beck, Exon, Wilson, Schichtl, Ham, Nugent, Smith, Mader, Gardner, Melcher, Sykora Charles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Stelken, Schlarmann, Feldmann, Olberdina, Cooksley, Bell, Schlarmann, Schmidt Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Stenholt, Schmitz, Hawley, Deeker, Harris, Kronberg, Creviston, Albright, Clair, Vaudell, Bush Monroe County 1915 WI 1915
Stenstrom, Counley, Lees, Wilson, Martin, Lyons, Baraks, Krapp, Sackville, Hass, Bailey, Hintz Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Stephen Conley, L.D. Salisbury, R.M. Benson, Cyrus Winkley, D.G. Cheever Rock County 1873 WI 1873
Stephen H. Aldrich, David H. Chase, Benjamin Kelley, Raisin Union Cheese, T.I. Sutton, David Jerrells Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Stevens, Shaffer, Rosen, Bradley, Greendyk, Eberstein, Burke, Bair, Vancuren Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Stingley, Storbakken, Stork, Suchy, Sudbeck, Sullivan, Sumey, Sunderman, Swarts, Swenson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Stirling, Dreesman, Epley, McBride, Stout, Weinberg, Wadeking, Gilbert, Chisholm Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Stitz, Gilley, Geocke, Neu, Manning, Trowbridge, Walz, Halbig, Blohm, Wissler Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Stockham, Glynn, Westfall, Littleton, Miller, Dressler, Hansen, Ulrich, Stockham, Bailey, Porch, Hobbs, Eilts, Chesnut Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Stoner, Huges, Voss, Cunningham, Jurgensen, Lindstrom, Nelson, Beazley, Admire, Holloway, Leach, Simon, Loebig Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Stowe, Hensley, Clark, Elliott, Dickson, Hopson, Ramsey, Beaty, Reisenberg, Jouvenaut, Campbell, Vaughan Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Stramer, Davis, Hanson, Bagley, Hjelle, Velde, Runestone Electric Association Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Stukenberg, Peters, Slagle, Williams, Poppens, Oldenburger, Dannenbring, Haugstad, Allan, Kalkwarf, Mobley, Busching Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Stumme, Thurm, Tiedt, VanRaden, Vette, Vossberg, Wagner, Walther, Wamsley, Warneke, Magsamen, Kane Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Suiter, Fowler, Brown, Schultz, Schuerr, Brown, Baldwin, Clark, Hoepfner, Stahmer, Bailey, Laycock, Wilson, Long Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Sullivan, Bailey, Smith, Noble, Kraushaar, Vasey, Opdahl, Van Hal, Dixon, Cotter, Davis, Miller Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Sunderman, McCurdy, Hoyt, Owen, Hein, Sychra, Eblen, Clinton, Holste, Symonds, Bagshaw, Townsley, Swope Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Swan, Swanson, Taylor, Tenley, Thein, Thomas, Thompson, Thomsen, Thumma Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Swanson, Peasley, Milbeck, Gillespey, Haugrud, Grant, Ferm, Muckey, Schleske, Abbott, Peasley, Kullgren Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Swanson, Swenson, Taszarek, Tatro, Tax, Taylor, Teeri, Tepley, Theis Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sweep, Valley, Glass, Durdale, Maygra, Seaton, Plante Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Swiggum, Boyum, Danielson, Moen, Goodman, Erickson, Finseth, Lacey, Moen, Finley, Nelson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Sword, Olson, Sexton, Hannon, Plutchak, Bagley, Nault, Ingalls, Plutchak, Holman, Reichardt, Belongie, Beattie, Bouty Menominee County 1912 MI 1912
Sylvester Peasley, W. W. Peasley McLean County 1874 IL 1874
T. G. Wells, W. B. McKinley, E. Jones, G. R. Duncan, Hans Von Lanken, M. L. Casebeer Douglas County 1914 IL 1914
T. Kenley, L. Kenning, D. Kerns, K. Kerwood, M. Kerwood, W. Kettelhut, E. Kirchhoff, L. Kirchhoff, R. Kirchhoff, R. Knigge Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Tacker, Langley, Horton, Robinson, McNeill, Wann, Dewitt, Epperson, Sullivan, Peck, Taylor, Hazelbaker McDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Tallman, Chandler, Felch, Steere, Sessions, Dean, Goodno, Lansing, Lester, Howell, Neff, Straley, McKune, Ball St. Clair County 1897 MI 1897
Taylor, Bowen, Renley, West, Southern Broom Co., Ballman and Cummings Furniture Co., Sorrels Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Teitsworth, Weatherwax, Dudley, Chamberlain, Freshwaters, Clinard, Smith, Gross, Brauch Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Tenley, Glick, LeBlanc, Gardner, Suchomel, Jicha, Agne, Cain, Walter, Hubler, Wood, Blair Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Tenley, Wendt, Coppock, Davis, Weaver Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Terbeest, Heckerson, Christopherson, Merkel, Schultz, Pauls, Funk, Ptacek, Bradley, Merkel, Ostranders Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Terre Haute Physicians, Surgeons, Bankers, Jenkins, Shaley, McClain, Waters, Schell, Worrell, Young, Larkins Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Terryberry, Miller, Hubbbard, Thomas, Root, Wesley, Shipman, Bird, Schomaker Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Testorff, Throndson, Tiemessen, Tilkes, Trewin, Troyna, Uglum, Utley, Vsetecka, Walker, Wickham, Wilker, Wilshire Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Tharp, Vulich, Morgan, Herrity, Johannsen, Dusil, Taplin, Simmons, Butt, Anderson, Conley, Yackshaw, Matzen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Theis, Ulrich, Renner, Iverson, Friborg, 1981 Varsity Girls Basketball-Bagley, Bellefy, Edevold Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Tho's J. McKaig, Jos. R. Haines, T.M. Haley, F. Fellinger & Son, Wm. H. Hamilton, H.S. Zeller Washington County 1877 MD 1877
Thomas Bailey, Moses C. Welsck, John A. Roth, Richard A. Wallace, Samuel McAnulty, W. Thompson Residence, Camp Point Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Thomas Evans, John Morgan, Evan Hadley, Margaret Applegate, Horatio Owen Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Thomas L. Bitley, Jonathan J. champlin, Julia A. Champlin, Branchport, Jerusalem Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Thomas Longley, Joseph E. Davis, Simeon Teel, William Clenny, Lakeville, Clay, Green, Penn St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Thomas, Armstrong, Morrison, Crozer, Schooley, Waters, Hendrichson, Smith, Irey, Brisbine, Fawcett, Hartley, Fritchman Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Thomas, Bennett, Hankins, Lucky, Bradley, Callaway, Smallwood, Ayers, Davis, Black, Robertson, Hankins Barry County 1909 MO 1909
Thome, Vanderheff, Viedenkamp, Weishaar, White, Wiemirs, Wolthuis, Zieman, Albright, Anderson, Bailey, Banks Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Thompson, Jackson, Perish, Behrends, Jedlicka, Dickinson, Roberts, Tepley, Aspengren, Irish, Holmquist Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Thompson, Persinger Jewett Elevator, Bratz, Thompson, Gunderson, Stikker, Witters, Bentley, Craig Cheyenne County 1913 NE 1913
Thurston, Loucamp, Kaufmann, McKeown, Vorwerk, Wiley, Whitmer, Paul, Moore Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Thurwachter, Welsz, Scheetz, Happel, Turner, Whaley, McPike, Lefever, Levering, Hansbrough Marion County 1913 MO 1913
Tibken, Dolch, Bowers, Bailey, Edwards, Ansley, Jones, Ihnen, Karsten, Dolch, South Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Tilton, Baker, Stillman Valley, Carmichael Ogle County 1872 IL 1872
Timson, Leeka, Rhode, Anderson, McMillan, Bailey, Gaylord, Ross, Torpy, Leeka, Duff, Lundeen, Duncan, Cannon Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Toad Lake, Store, Pulley, Mickelson, Ross, Niemi, Aho, Olson, Salmonson, Lenius, Hanson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Tochterman, Griffith, Coston, Hoffman, Greiner, Landreth, Meadows, Buck, Hilley, Adolph, Fitzmaurice, Cantlin Holt County 1918 MO 1918
Tollefson, Moen, Sears, Denny, Vandergon, Ruetenik, Baker, Dycus, McCarty, Westby, Hoadley, McClarnon Benson County 1910 ND 1910
Tollefson, Moen, Sears, Denny, Vandergon, Ruetenik,Baker,Dycus, McCarty, Westby, Hoadley, McClarnon Benson County 1910 ND 1910
Tomala, Treitt, Trettel, Tretter, Van Heel, Venske, Verley, Vickstrom, Anderson, Villinski, Villnow, Virnig Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Tooley, Yourell, Fenningkoh, Sharp, Rommel, Schauf Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Torbert, Brundage, Gilbert, Crandall, Swingley, Cady Ogle County 1872 IL 1872
Townsley, Myers, Beede, Brown, Gustin, Lamb, Roberts, Dukes, Stetzler, Jerrems, Toney, Bellamy, Tedrow, Boyd Ringgold County 1915 Ogle IA 1915
Trageser, Schroeder, Mahoney, Nyhuse, Moen, Johnson, Smith, Iler, Willert, Gelderman, Ripley, Rudebusch, Gust Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Trefoldighed Lutheran Church, Clitherall, Union Corners, Oak Valley, St. Stans Catholic, Perham, Basswood Baptist, Amor Otter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
Trenary, Wegner, Beck, Duane, Anderson, Huntley, Mayne, Larsen, Eastman, Quastad Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Trettel, Leshinski, Erbele, Haux, Hadley, Eggerth, Bloom, Retka, Kaiser, Zapzalka, Fussy, Mallak Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Truax, Stickley, Aswegen, Lavelle, DeGroote, Meeker, Simon, Johnson, Lewis, Kendall, Schrage Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Trueman, Heaps, Hawk, Weeaklin, Maze, Hogue, Whaley, willis, Pointer, Lanphear, Sherbeck, Widaman, Abele Custer County 1904 NE 1904
Truit, Bryan, Florence, Woosley, Merritt, Baldwin, Rowand, Doner, Pike, Harnish, Russel, Quick, Bowman Clark County 1894 OH 1894
Twedt, Wibben, Mowry, Mentele, Howard Public School, Walter, Gassman, Gehring, Blunt, Williams, Bailey, Burbank Consolidated Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Union Lumber Company, A.P. Willey, N.G. Dow Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Union School Building, Lucius Lilley, Chas. L. Albaugh Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
United Methodist Church, Washington Reformed Church, Church of Christ, Aredale, Shell Rock, Ackley, Bristow Butler County 1984 IA 1984
University Hall, Ravine Road, Missouri Valley, Water Tank Clay County 1901 SD 1901
Ursin, Lekberg, Palluck, Gill, Loxterkamp, Kuchinski, Fruechte, Decker, Madsen, Swanson, Barthel, Tepley, Olson Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Usher, Connally, Fanter, Bellinger, Asmus, McNelius, Miller, Remley, Junker, Wagget Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Van Heel, Van Nostrand, Van Vickle, Van Wienen, Vaverek, Veith, Venske, Verley, Vetsch, Vilinski Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Van Patten, Bingham, Grove, Ryder, Jelley, Kenyon, Denbrook, Manguse, Martin, Sorter, Corless, Burghduff Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Van Syoc, Savage, Sampson, Hartley, Shaffer, Young, Tade, Lund, Allen, Taft, Bennett Henry County 1917 IA 1917
Vanden Bosch, Vander Sluis, Vande Voort, Van Dyke, Van Hoecke, VanKley, Van Ruler, Veldhuize, Veltkamp, Viland Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Vanderhoff, Salton, Smith, Myers, Hoffman, Koenig, Higley, Terry, Dodge, Koenig Clay County 1991 IA 1991
VanHorn, Haubrich, Stork, Wiederien, Reinart, Bentley, Rich, Brincks, Onken, Genter, Brudine, Wenck, Joeschen Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Vannice, Steele, Wheeler, Crook, Housley, Hook, Knierim St. Clair County 1905c MO 1905
VanWormer, Arndt, Burkhalter, DeWitt, Hibson, Amundson, Mahlon Dawley, Anderson, Bradley, Betthauser Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Veal, Conner, Jordan, Thornburgh, Wiley, Hunt, Pyle, Fox, Pegg, Jackson, Williams, Marshall, Dennis Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Veien, Vesely, Voss, Walter, Wanous, Warner, Wencl, Wenke, Wesley, Wickler, Wilke, Wilkie Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Veldkamp, Christian, Skinner, Muellner, Tepley, Larry's Construction, Friedrichs Farm, State Bank Grey Eagle Todd County 1983 MN 1983
View of Cando, Kelley, Nelson, Dahl, Gangs, Walder, Eller, Byer Towner County 1909 ND 1909
Village of Mineral, Conibear, Abbott, Dean, Riley, Cooper, Brandon, Laird, Jacobs, Tompkins Bureau County 1875 IL 1875
Vineland High School, Asa Haley, Samuel Hilliard Cumberland County 1876 NJ 1876
Vining, Lewis, Cutler, Clark, Balsley, Knudson, Horgen, Penney, Bryant, Hudson, Penney Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Vinson, Bentley, Scott, Weathermon, Taylor, Hotel Pendleton, Umatilla Court House, Gilliland, Kirk Umatilla County 1914 OR 1914
Vogl, Gerlock, Anstey, Bailey, Thomsen, Chester, Tibken, King, Sothman, Schrier, Anstey Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Voss, Wass, Wassenaar, Weg, Wessels, Whelan, Wieneke, Wiener, Wiertzema, Wiese, Willey, Williams Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
W. Bode, L. Kiehn, P. Reimer, L. Somers, O. Swanson, Garnard, Ashley, D. Stadler, J. Wingert, R. Priebe Brule County 1986 SD 1986
W. Butcher, Thos. Griffen, Gilbert Shelley, Elba, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
W. H. Reynolds, Alonzo Manley, Samuel Caulkins, Haw Creek, Residence Knox County 1870 IL 1870
W. J. Emmons, Hon. John Haley, Residence, Farm, Kenton and Marion Pike, Dudley, Spanish Merino Sheep Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
W.F. Cady, George F. Beasley, John C. Webster, William S. Walker, Silas T. Yount, C.W. Shill Tippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
W.G. Wilson, F.E. Pearce, C.E. Glines, Chas. Jones, J.W. Stanley, W.H. Buell, Rodick Brothers Washington County 1875 OH 1875
W.H. Cooley, R.P. Summers, David A. Long, C.W. Moseley Noble County 1879 OH 1879
W.J. Billingsley, Reuben Watt, Josias Long Beaver County 1876 PA 1876
W.J. Hoadley, Samuel Starbuck, Jacob Tharp, Hendricks County Court House, L.W. Jenkins Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
W.P. Fairbanks, N.M. Johnson, Luke Buzzell, May View, E.A. Walker, D. Willey, St. Johnsbury Caledonia County 1875 VT 1875
Wadeson, Kroh, Boley, Olson, Leonard, Jones, Jensen, Klein, Misunstad, Waite, Leahy, Smith, Russell Morton County 1917 ND 1917
Waggoner, Gerjets, Fortney, Schlemme, Zeller, Jacobs, Weis, Hankens, Manly, Remley, Dodge Jones County 1915 IA 1915
Wagner, Ulrich, Parks, Laverty, Alley, Jackson, Davis, Hanson, Lynch, Lawrence, Keating, Given Beadle County 1913 SD 1913
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Caudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris and Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Gaudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris, Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Wahl, Weidler, Weigel, Wendt, Westendorf, Wieling, Wiley, Wood, Woodruff, Wurzer, Zabel, Zeien, Zwanziger Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Wake, Hall, Garnett, Whiteside, Pearsall, Fleming, Huntley, Stoehr, Gerkin, Newton, Saddoris Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Walker, Hines, Green, Mobley, Hamilton, Gilbert, Brasher, Clark Exchange Bank, Burton, Epperly Randolph County 1910 Microfilm MO 1910
Walker, Martin, Belcher, Ely, Rea, Queen, Standley, Blakeley, OHara, Cary, Hudson, Archibald, Ballard Carroll County 1896 Microfilm MO 1896
Wallerman, Pinchette, Noth, Bailey, Zinke, Forrest, Gorham, Lorenz, Pettis, Frye, Jensen, Niebuhr, Wilson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Walters, Bailey, Johnson, Bailey, Johnson, Carey, Ohm, Johnson, Kraus, Schwenke Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Ward, Nichols, Burr, Kleven, Myhill, Ripley, Tolley, O'Neil, Kubs, Osborn, Colburn, Novak Adams County 1919 WI 1919
Wattsburg Mills, Lowville House, D.S. Bacon, Edward Ripley, Wm. E. Hayes, L.A. Hull, John Johnson Erie County 1876 PA 1876
Weaver, Clarke, Minard, Coughlin, Horn, Day, Lindley, Odette, Peterson Cloud County 1917 KS 1917
Weber, DeBoer, Rasmus, Schmillen, Carstens, Powell, Schmillen, Ferrin, Netley, Erdman, Heeren Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Weber, Kraus, Ohms, Madison, Possehl, Walters, Sorensen, Bailey, Neighbors, Nichols, Dressler, Murphy, Antisdell Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Weber, Plaehn, Sorenson, Schulta, Dirks, Conradi, copley, Stork, Hunter, Marks, Bakker, Bruns Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Wedeking, Borchardt, Holm, Belgens, Wybony, Schultz, Bemhardt, McCourt, Quam, Bailey, Hauser, Boyd, Glassel Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Week, Anderson, Schecker, Dawson, Englund, Olson, Johnson, Torgrimson, Greeley, Auguston, Lundberb, Ellingson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Wehrung, Withey, Isenhour, Inman, McGormley, Gttron, Hughes, Hirt, Kiser Sandusky County 1898 OH 1898
Weir, Ridley, Weller, Old Estherville Court House, Bull Tractor, Riggs, Nielsen, Fort Defiance Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Weisbrodt, Norton, Brandt, Capper, Leisinger, Hieser, Bellinger, Fanter, Usher, Renley, Lee, Maloy Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Weiss, McKeag, Norgren, Ripley, Kugler, Milbeck, Brosowske, Schleske, Cusey, Peters, Jensen, Osborne Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Welter, Kuehn, Meyer, Lechtenbera, Ries, Kuehn, Ashley, haines, Dietrich, Pennington, Forrester Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Wendt, Banwell, Riley, Chapin, Helle, Wood, Leichtenberg, Kruger, Carney, Olerud, Buckel, Johnson, Koeningsfeld Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Wendt, Hanson, McElmeel, Harbough, Jesenovec, Casey, nachtman, Cooksley, Scovel Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wendt, Pearson, Schooley, Spear, Negus, Shank, Safley, Schiele, Lamp, Gates Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Wenig, Warren, Graig, McConnell, Kellicut, Kriser, Shaffer, Finch, Hunt, Holcomb, Griffith, Bailey, Oaks, Long Hillsdale County 1916 Published by Standard Map Company MI 1916
Weppler, Retalic, Davidson, Leach, Baldridge, Rossell, Funk, Carey, Wheatley, Buboltz, Fehl, Hopkins Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Wheatley, Kimzey, Lemmon, Kimmel, Taffee, Perry County Court House, Davis, Trover, Winthrop, Edwards Perry County 1902 IL 1902
Whisler, Brooks, Poulson, Adams, Terryberry, Livingston, Brown, Johnston, Jennings, Findley, Swisher, Brown, Gardner Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
White, Boge, Becker, Lahr, Cooksley, Goldsmith, Elgin, Peters, Thuman Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
White, Olson, Jolley, Larson, Cleland Clay County 1901 SD 1901
Whiteley, Fassler and Kelly, Champion Malleable Iron Company Clark County 1875 OH 1875
Whitlow, Glover, Harvey, Harris, Dunham, Martin, Thompson, Smith, Baurichter, Halley, Sampson, Fox Callaway County 1919 MO 1919
Whitney, Sager, Barnes, Begley, Harris, Bornholdt, Harris Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Whittier School, Bruget No 4, Pleasant Valley, Walshtown School, Klimisch School, Remp School, Variler Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Wickman, Wieling, Wilbert, Wiley, Winkleman, Winter, Wittgreve, Wolf, Wood, Woodring, Wurzer Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Wiegmann, Wiele, Wihlm, Wilhelm, Willey, Willis, Winkowitsch, Witte, Wolf, Worley, Wubbena Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Wiese, Schmidt, Werthmann, Copley, Rochau, Lensch, Boecken, Frilk, Zabel, McDowell, Bruhn, Dammann, Keppy Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Wildenberg, Brown, Marion, Eslinger, Gindt, Patten, Mohr, Cooley, Brandt, Herrick, Wellner, Lengyel, Richards Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Wiley, Dagit, Heit, Baker, Wilshire Jewelry, Material Magic, New Hampton Veterinary Clinic, Liddle's Super Value Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Willett, Bishop, Daggs, Bogguss, Riley, Schmid, Lovers Lake, Butler, Luber, McKee, Brookhart, Bridget, Johnson Clark County 1915 MO 1915
William Cooley, James Bryson, J.B. Van Eaton, G.F. Bell, James Doogan, Fredrick Bonner Greene County 1874 OH 1874
William Mattingley, Charles L. Wedding, L. J. Heid, L. A. Niblack Spencer County 1879 Microfilm IN 1879
William Riley, B.s. Hoxie, Myron H. Soverhill, White Brothers's Mill, Daniel Heddles, B.F. Randolph Rock County 1873 WI 1873
William Squires, Lucy Church, Alanson Carley, Sally Courtright, Marathon, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
William Turner, G.A. Grove, Julia E.P. Wheatley, St. Jacon's Evangelical Lutheran Church, Miamisburg Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
William, Gerdes, Ommen, Stanton, Teerink, Manken, Luinenburg, Prins, McCready, Johnson, Greve, Riley, Boltjes Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Williams, Coakley, Kelly, Carney Palo Alto County 1908 IA 1908
Williams, Dunkley, Spinley, Workman, Grimes, Hampey, Gray, VanGorden, Kalnin, Nyberg, Hedtke, Gorden, Spinley Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Williams, Smith, Chambers, Walker, ruzicka, Boulls, Bliss, Curley, Marks, Croy, Uehlin, chambers, Johnson, Amlin Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
Williams, White, McDonell, Grimore, Valley, Menzer, Toothaker, Sibley, Geister, Hasty, Osborne, Carr, Macomber Arenac County 1906 MI 1906
Wilson, Oberreuter, Doese, Orr, Crowley, Saunders, Kremer, Geynor, Glynn, Sheppard, Bries Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Wilson, Shelar, Bentley, Crandon, McCullough, Mason Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Winchell, Lakey, Tredway, Beasley, Higbee, Corr, Hornbeck, Glaescher, Hatten, Downing Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Wintrone, Olson, Shipley, Huset, Warnecke, Berg, Glaser, Mickelson, Moen, Warnecke, Humphrey, Tietz Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Wiskus, Thomas, Lahey, Henkel, Johanningmeier, Riley, Donlon, Baker, Presho Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Wm. Badley, Edward Rodgers Madison County 1873 IL 1873
Wm. Bushur, Irene and Helen Fry, Albert and Alfred Kamm, Ernest Jolley, J. S. Lawrence Douglas County 1914 IL 1914
Wm. Fox, Avery Cross, Sam S. Hurlburt, Amos Hawley, Davison Parker, Oliver Steel Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Wm. H. Miller, Nathaniel S. Heinesley, Wm. Albert Frammes, John M. Erb, Edmund A. Silverthorn, John A. Merrick, Gochenour Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
Wm. L. Dailey, Benj. Roberts, A.C. Fuller Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Wm. Nettleton Residence, L. M. Ford Greenhouse and Nursery, Gen. H. H. Sibley, St. Paul Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Wm. P. Finley, Presbyterian Church, Rev. J.S. Elder Clarion County 1877 PA 1877
Wm. Welchman, T.J. Sealey, C.B. Snyder Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Wohlenhaus, McLean, Stevens, Dolch, Wilson, Bowman, Lischka, Carlson, Wheatley, Knop, Schuler Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Wohlenhaus, Woltz, Woods, Yorger, Zellmer, Bailey, Ballensiefer, Beisser, Casey, Christensen, Collins, Cullen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Woltman, Kingborg, Zimmer, George, Foley, Rupp, Gill, Lux, Fee, Peck, Schleef, Sivinski, Henke, Main Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Woodruff and Rathbone, F.S. Hackley, Norman Drake, Oakfield, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Wormley, Phleps, Foft, Heald, Sheeler, Clausen, Hawkins, Kranz, Toohill, Stahl, Petersen, Southwick, Meister, Hardie Plymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Wright, Bailey, Weirich, Coy, Lone Birch farm, Y.M.C.A. Torch Lake, Alba Customs, Kidder, White Gables Hotel Antrim County 1910 MI 1910
Wright, Riley, Osmun, DeVarmond, Radke, Olesen, Freund Saloon, Miller Store, Dacy Residence McHenry County 1908 IL 1908
Wright, Robison, Virtue, Rodgers, Trevarthen, Foley, Weis, Geske, bohnhoff Jo Daviess County 1913 IL 1913
Wulf, Yadoff, Young, Zimmermann, Boehde, Crowley, Diercks, Fields, Grantz, Griep, Guinan, Hass Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Wyant, Sharp, Hildebrank, Gaul, Kelley, Vaske, Kehrli, Schmidt, Johnson, Klosterman, File, VanNote, Havertape Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Wyatt, Sanjem, Vinlass, Organ, Wichser, Greene, Iverson, Buck, Bungum, Putrah, Herley, Machacek, Menton, Severson Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Wylie, Atwood, Jordan, Kerr, Bogardus, Crandall, Meyer, Iehl, Kelley, Krone, Demoure, Kratz, McCracken, Marble Ford County 1901 IL 1901
Yeomans, MacDonald, Orange, Gale, Jones, St Columban Church, Hedrick, Beasley, Krause, Stone Livingston County 1917 MO 1917
Yonker, Bonnell, Bruegmann, Pohlman, Timm, Garber, Ambrose, Gentz, Kolander, Foley, Janning, Rowe Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Yorek, Fritz, Bloom, Hadley, Kliber, Selinger, Jelinski, Polasek, Yasgar, Gwost, Polasek, Maslowski Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Younker, Young, Prasun, Kirk, Baughman, Richardson, Kohl, Patton, Scott, Hill, Hunsley, Frinbower, Smith Christian County 1911 IL 1911
Ziegler, Dickman, Schmitz, Hartley, Burkhalter, Wagner, McLaughlin, Schedler, Griffin, Sorenson, Bjerke Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zillmer, Olson, Roeske, Hoff, Edgell, Koehler, Marraccino, Follendorf, Wood, Windsor, Kin, McCanley, Zillmer Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zollman, Lundsgaard, Reinert, Davis, Eischen, Hess, Conley, Patterson, Meylor, Brown, Kuhrts, Otto, Kirschner Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Zurn, Read, Donley, Rohr, Matter, Olson, Maling, Schouviller, Donley, Anderson, Read, Northland Realty Becker County 1992 MN 1992