Searched for: Lange in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (92)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
55th Commencement Cllinton County Rural Schools, Sunrise Saddle Club, New March, DeLange, Ekstrand, MillerClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Abbuehl, Knowd, Peltier, Bader, Lange, Malone, Olsvig, Ness, Middendorp, Nelson, Anderson, Erickson, VilzBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Andersen, Johnston, Robinson, LaVern, Lange, Summers, Bowen, SchmidtAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Atkinson, Kuhlmann, Scepaniak, Lange, Rodemacher, Johnson, Lempart, Dingmann, Becker, Scepaniak, BaggenstossMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bailey, Simmons, Cordes, Luhning, Lange, WilckeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Baker, Morton, Erickson, Gustafson, Rienhardt, Lange, Rosburg, Wood, MadesonEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Ball, Bravener, Reicks, Lange, Thayer, Crabtree, Lamka, Schnieder, Bravener, Steege, TessmerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Barkley, Hurlbut, Olson, Rasmussen, Smith, McGillivray, Lange, Coulter, WicksClark County 1929 SD 1929
Beneke, Broderius, Kraemer, Milbrank, Lillienthal, Wieker, Heil, Kraemer, Rotondo, Lange, GoetschMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Benorden, Lange, Donorden, Hoppe, Riensche, Huck, Widdel, Orth, WeltzinBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Carlson, Johnson, Roerick, VanHeel, Trettel, Koroll, Schmidt, Dingmann, Lange, Becker, Heisick, PegliarellowMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Cline, Lange, Carnahan, Earnest, McKibben, Sparr, Gilbert, Kern, Leddy, Massey, Staffelbach, Jaclson, WoodSumner County 1902 KS 1902
D. Kyker, F. Kyker, W. Kyker, G. Lahners, T. Landkamer, H. Long, N. Lange, E. Langhorst, E. LautenschlagerThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Dr. J. L. Abeln, Frank N. Lange, F. X. Gerken, John vorwald, Steve Freimann, Frank G. AbelnDubuque County 1906 IA 1906
E. Kutscher, K. Kutscher, F. Kyker, E. Lake, W. Lamm, L. Lamphear, Lang & S. Anderson, L. Lange, L. Lange, W. LanghorstThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Elftmann, Anderson, Popple, Hilger, Knoepke, Lange, Raatz, Coats, Kohl, Cecil Shacketon, PotaczekChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ferris, Fromm, Wold, Lange, Palm, Taylor, Mattson, Brandau, Humphrey, Hanson, Dickinson, ArenzMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Fordyce Baseball Team 1960, Golden, Roehlubber, Albers, Buschelman, Lange, Wiebelhaus, Gov BurneyCedar County 1960 NE 1960
Freund, Kuehl, Lange, Madden, Bjorklund, Lett, Hemmingsen, Testa, O'Brien, Robinson, Hansen, PaulsenCass County 2003 IA 2003
Frieden, hall, Heying, Klinkenberg, Krambeer, Lange, Larson, Lenth, Maier, Marting, McManigle, MillsClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Frost, Schares, Thompson, Fettkether, Delagardelle, Lange, Morrison, Messer, Henninger, Lemert, Jenson, ParadineBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Hamilton Robinson, Barnhart Young, H. Lange, Carl Schuler, Louis Miley, W.D. Ditmars, L. ShafferHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Hansen, Harris, Hoffman, Holada, Howell, Jones, Jordan, Kirchoff, Knuth, Kunze, Lange, LeightonCass County 2003 IA 2003
Hansen, Harris, Hoffman, Holaday, Howell, Jones, Jordan, Kirchoff, Knuth, Kunze, Lange, LeightonCass County 2003 IA 2003
Hansen, Nelsen, Klocke, Madsen, Larsen, Lange, Klever, Vais, JohnsonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Houselog, Schulze, Stanek, Freydenberg, Lange, Frackman, Ness, Madsen, Blom, Delaney, DeGroot, Paulsen, GarberdingPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
J. Peters, Groseth Farm, B. Bye, Threshing in Iowa Township, Blooming Valley Band, Albert DeLange, Threshing on W. Fideler FarmDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
Jendro, Lange, Grams, Swanson, Sobiech, Staricka, Sobiech, Frie, Pepin, Primus, YurczykMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Joarnt, Ager, Ritter, Thom, Parker, Lange, Bous, Jenkins, Zabel, Maland, Fearing, Scheve, FooteTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Czech, Middendorf, Blonigen, Gerads, Langner, Trettel, Middendorf, Binek, Lange, KoesterMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Johnson, Herzong, Korman, Abrahamson, Nelson, Trettel, Gerads, Lange, Liebsch, Chuba, Westrich, StumpfMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Johnson, Jordan, Kell, Kirshbaum, Kolthoff, King, Lange, Lake, LayLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Jones, Kiesau, Knight, Koss, Kottke, Kregel, Kraus, Kuehl, Kuhse, Kurth, Lange, Linderbaum, LeeClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kappers, Dorenkemper, Kichne, Klema, Knutson, Koljord, Kramer, Kuhn, Kvanli, Lange, Lea, Love, MahrFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Kennedy, Kerkmann, Kinney, Kinzie, Kirchhoff, Knudsen, Kuhns, Kunze, Lambertsen, Arbuckle, Lange, Larsen, LaryCass County 1989 IA 1989
King, Knapp, Koelling, Kokes, Kolar, Koll, Krojnik, Kreifels, Lange, Lansman, Lewin, Lutz, MalyValley County 1985 NE 1985
Klemek, Wegscheid, Irons, Greenwood, Lange, Copelan, Sweere, Wiger, Peterson, Sweere, Doll, CichyOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Klinkhammer, Trusty, Corral, Hinker, Person, Noonan, Christoperson, Ristesund, Bell, Lange, Neises, Feldhaus, ReischMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Klukken, Koester, Kortuem, Kramer, Kroll, Kuehne, Kuhnau, Kunerth, Lambrecht, Lange, LarsonTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Kolander, Koppen, Koster, Kraft, Lambert, Lange, Larsen, SiepoldJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Kregel, Krieg, Kritz, Kruse, Kuehl, Lamphier, Lange, Leas, Lee, Lenth, Leuchtenmacher, Loftsgard, Lundt, MattClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Krogmann, Kruse, Lange, Lansing, LeClere, Liberman, Lighty, Lincoln, Loecke, LudwigDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Kuehl, Kuester, Kugera, Kunze, Lamberson, Lambertsen, Lange, Larsen, LeachCass County 1978 IA 1978
Kuehl, Waters, Jones, Kirchhoff, McCormick, Giese, Manz, Wyllie, Peterson, Pllzer, Lange, Walter, JohnsonCass County 1978 IA 1978
Kummet, Kurowski, Kusterman, LaFortune, Lager, Lange, Langner, Lanners, Lapos, Larson, LashinskiMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kurth, Kutzbach, Landsgaard, Landsgard, Landt, Lang, Lange, LarsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kurtz, Kusterman, Ladwig, Lambert, Lampert, Lange, Langer, Lanners, Lardy, LarsenMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kuster, Lafrenz, Laing, Lamont, Lamp, Lange, Langley, Laughlin, Keach, LehrmanCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Lacey, Lamp, Lange, Larsen, Lasack, Lawlor, Lee, Licht, Lindemann, Lindstrom, Long, LooneyClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Lambertson, LaMott, Lange, Lindeman, Mallack, Martin, Manteuffel, MathewsMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Lammers, Lamont, Lang, Lange, Langel, Lanning, Lansing, Lawrence, LeClereDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Lange, Ausmus, Kapaun, Carpenter, Valvoda, Miska, Lindahl, Fedder, Sybrandt, Fore, Strom, Smith, HawkinsPine County 1972 MN 1972
Lange, Emmert, Wilson, Clark, Doese, Blount, Files, Bries, Orr, Tumey, McDonald, King, Porter, Saunders, ZumbachDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Lange, Flodman, Thompson, Sams, Carlson, Swanson, Adams, Berggren, Widman, Edgar, Strom, WillSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Lange, Gallup, Fowler, Riskedahl, Nelson, Diedrick, McInturf, Braun, Kuhn, Blandin, Thorsen, Pererson, AbellLa Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Lange, Larson, Leas, Lechtenberg, Leibold, LeickClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Lange, Leonard, Lanelle, Palmer, Kamper, Whittle, Klink, Smith, Whittle, Reimer, Klink, MillsClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Lange, Leroy, Larson, LaTourelle, LeMiex, Linder, Lindquist, Lindstrom, Loew, Lundberg, Mans, MarihartPine County 1972 MN 1972
Lange, Maurer, Richardson, Bublitz, St. Aubin, Braden, Munich, Berg, Knopke, Rufledt, Beighley, Willam, HetkeChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lange, Nevrivy, John, Lutz, Bonne, Hulinsky, Chipps, Burson, Cochran, Kellison, Hornickel, NielsenValley County 1985 NE 1985
Lange, Robinson, Lange, Jensen, Hansen, Kirchhoff, Harris, Lett, O'Brien, TestaCass County 2003 IA 2003
Lange, Solberg, Stewart, Robertson, Pederson, Bodlak, Sorlie, Bjornson, Arneson, Burt, Greenleaf, LindenbergRamsey County 1928 ND 1928
Lange, VanTassel, Bailey, Dybsand, Brandt, Wheeler, Heschke, Flom, Lillis, ArvesenOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Langner, Adams, Dingmann, Johnson, Harren, Lange, Czech, Roerick, Heitland, Roerick, SadlowskyMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lenth, Leonard, Lestina, Loftsgard, Looney, Lorne, Lange, Lueken, Lundt, Mac Taggart, MamannClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Lueders, Huber, Frost, Bormann, Lange, Dryer, Cordes, Luhning, Flom, Schafer, Lorentz, Davis, KregerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Mathisen, Meiners, Lange, Lappe, Levis, Kramer, Kropf, Landon, Klocke, KleverAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Mathison, Livrance, Sanford, Lange, Bratager, Sikkink, Apenhorst, Hendrickson, Inglebret, LivranceFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Matthiesen, Carlson, Eggers, Smith, Brown, Lee, Lange, Pape, Domsalla, McDermott, Laurion, Rosenberg, WellerClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Nashua Ice House, Holschlag, Miller, Schultz, Voelker, Burgart, Ries, Lange, Hilsman, Schwickerath, Laures, BlietzChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Nelson, Hosch, Kehoe, Freeze, Weber, Lange, Flan, Schwenvinger, Wilson, Hunt, Thompson, Turnis, Beitz, MilesDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Olson, Radtke, Clementson, Schreader, Streiff, Krause, Lange, Berg, Burdick, Nord, Olsen, Nelson, Poncelet, WalterGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Parker, Rogis, Krogman, Jepsen, Ingwersen, Wagemester, Lange, Kleinschmidt, Greve, Buech, Jensen, McCloyClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Parrish, Link, Hunter, Brinkerhoff, Elsberry, Osborn, Lange, Foltz, Beals, Clapp, Smith, Harris, Wells, KidderEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Paulsen, Lange, Jensen, Freund, Olsen, Blum, O'Brien, Wyllie, Petzer, PhippenCass County 2003 IA 2003
Riggs, Whitaker, Beesley, Lange, Thews, Dilts, Elea, Helman, Watts, Stump, Markley, DunnPulaski County 1907 IN 1907
Ritter, Cooper, Broecker, Brearley, Dooley, Davies, Uhlir, Hilker, Pererson Lange, Horlick, Bell, KerstenRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Robinson, Kuehl, Rush, Lange, Schwanke, Jensen, Farrier, Joyce, Harris, Haley, Sanny, Maley, HutchinsonCass County 1989 IA 1989
Roerick, Baggenstoss, Pflipsen, Johnson, Lange, Brezlinka, Peterson, Holmen, Liebech, KileyMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Schmeichel, Boyd, Trom, Hillson, Lange, BishopDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Schumacher, Nash, Barnhart, Lange, Benike, Montgomery, Schneider, Bearbower, Rathbum, HillFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Smedman, Johnson, Pommerer, Rudie, Barthel, Magnuson, Gunderson, Lange, Hoppe, Gerads, Thompson, KileyMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Smith, Vanderleest, Bonneur, Ewert, White, Schmitt, Lange, Hackbarth, Hill, Hey, Mathis, Goodell, James, DykemaWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
St. Rose School, Andrew Kunkler, St. Augustine Church, Lange, Bates, Magle, Piening, Ortman, Helmsing, Feldman, BankemperAuglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Swanson, Fearing, May, Swanson, Reinbold, Lange, Keller, Garren, Parker, Miller, Lee, KortuemTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Wagner, Mach, Bredthauer, Wadas, Lueck, Drudik, Maresh, Zadina, Haskel, Lange, Foth, Vavra, SetbikValley County 1985 NE 1985
Walls, Davis, Beck, Schmitt, De Lange, Flammang, Jacobson, Spain, Green, Hand, Rinalde, Meier, Roeder, DunlaveyClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Warga, Jarnot, Ellingson, Nilson, Pflipsen, Koopmeiner, Lange, Achmann, Czech, Elmdale, JonasMorrison County 1996 MN 1996