Searched for: Lambert in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (37)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Ackermann, Olsen, Baker, McKinsey, Foster, Willows Farm, Frantz, Booth, Lambert, CashmanWard County 1915 ND 1915
Allen, Dowd, Mundt, Quien, Estey, Lambert, Campbell, Meyer, Schuette, Behrens, Shellhammer, McMartin, LambertWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Carroll, Benjegerdes, Brown, Stille, Hamond, Bahnsen, Olinger, Carroll, Quinlan, Paulsen, Lambert, Olinger, SchepplerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Carstens, Marsh, Corrington, Carlson, Ebert, Grell, Brown, Lambert, Peterson, Stieneke, Todd, WeberCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Central Presbyterian Church, Antram, Lambert, Trabing, Rathje, Joliet Statue, Hickory CreekWill County 1909 to 1910 IL 1910
Charlton, Pingrey, Ballou, Hilmer, Wormley, Fitzpatrick, Haecker, Lambert, Kent, Bailey, Henry, DoddIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Church of Christ float, E. Lambert, C. Meers Family, P. Miller, W. Deuel, Country Styling Beauty SalonThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Crabb, Hunter, Clugston, Hermeling, Huffman, Melton, Stutthard, Lambert, Nash, Webster, CarterVigo County 1895 IN 1895
Crocher, Lambert, Mullen, Norvell, Diehl, Bauer, Oetter, Ellis, Hutton, Muenich, Alfs, KathesieHolt County 1904 NE 1904
Gehring, Gosmire, Grove, Haak, Hauge, Hemmer, Hillman, Kothe, Kuhle, Laible, Lambert, Larsen, LIndblom, Litterick, LohseMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Hoeppner, Sheep, Marsh, Baumann, Peterson, Ebert, De.Young, Conley, Lambert, Klingborg, MarshCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
James, Walter, Farrowing House, Muller, Beaver School Dist 38, Ferguson, Foster, Lambert, BaddeMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Kobernick, Kolterman, Komiskey, Krambeer, Kroener, Kuderer, Kuehl, Kyser, Lamb, Lambert, LandowskiMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Koenig, Flaugher, Kass, Gralapp, Root, Brown, Little, Leisinger, DeLambert, PhlepsPlymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Kolander, Koppen, Koster, Kraft, Lambert, Lange, Larsen, SiepoldJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Krogstad, Kruse, Lambert, Larson, Leitz, Lind, Lindgren, Logan, Loving, LubinusBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Kurtz, Kusterman, Ladwig, Lambert, Lampert, Lange, Langer, Lanners, Lardy, LarsenMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kuznia, Kvale, LaBine, Laidley, Lambert, Landerville, Murawski, Solowski, Landsrud, LarsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Lambert, DeBoer, Tinholt, Blair, Berreth, Vojta, Salzsiedler, Schirber, Albrecht, Rossow, Kluckman, TitlandCampbell County 1911 SD 1911
Lambert, Hosek, Bertram, Hasek, Norton, Weber, Stingley, Norton, Hieb, Bain, YoungsTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Lambert, lamont, Recker, Beitz, Roy's Sales and Service, Al. E. MelchertDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Landry, Day, Voight, Anderson, Lambert, Lutzman, Edmund, Krugel, Middlestadt, ClapperLincoln County 1914 WI 1914
Lichtenwalter, Culp, Murry, Hughes, Beu, Lehmann, Summersa, Shearer, Sulz, Lambert, Wit, Defrain, Longbrake, WiedelThayer County 1916 NE 1916
Meridith, Lufkin, Mavtag, Stevens, Lambert, Avdelott, Jasper, Ramer, RaymondJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Mrs. E. Moffitt, Lambert Poud, Mc.Lean, Lester, Matthews, Holman, MartinPeoria County 1873 IL 1873
Nelson, Verret, Flaten, Olson, Hoffman, Sibley, Dissette, Plymat, Lambert, Lizotte, Howe, Vale, SmithRolette County 1910 ND 1910
R. Schroeder home, A. Paul, Benker family, C. Molthan, Lambert Block, Rudolph Family, K. Benker, L. DeVoreThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Rutledge, Teppex, Sodman, Lambert, McCarty, Duerfeldt, Hopkins, Holman, BennettNemaha County 1913 NE 1913
Senate and General Assembly, West, Stirton, Smith Lambert, Gilliland, Whipple, Young, Stuckslager, Wilson, NewberryIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Seybold, Gross, Bell, Jeffries, Cox, Lambert, Cheesewright, Holaday, Burford, Weatherford, Kerr, ThompsonParke County 1908 IN 1908
Sievers, Gerke, Grote, Franzmeier, Arends, Waggie, Krogstad, Lambert, Hornor, Peterson, Franzmeier, AdamsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Thomas I. Ballentine, Henry P. Day, nathan R. Jerald, Charles T. Lambert, Robert M. Hanna, Jacob B. Barnes, Henry M. PindellPeoria City and County 1896 IL 1896
Walter, Muller, Lambert, James, Beaver School Dist 38Miner County 1993 SD 1993
William Kees, Edmund Traun, Henry Klegard, Tom Weisenbeck, Lambert, Fedie, Wempner, BrennerBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966