Searched for: Kruse



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (125)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Adams, Theise, Stickfort, Schmeltzer, Reimer, Meier, Scheppele, Kruse, Ihde, Mueller, Wessel, Wilson Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Arnold, Duerfeldt, Wamsley, Hunzeker, Stalder, Hayward, Simmonds, Almendinger, Kruse, Eickhoff Richardson County 1963 NE 1963
Bates, Nielsen, Anderson, Steinbeck, Kruse, Marble, Glackin, Clark, Holst, Bennett, Sindt, Steinbeck Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Bickel, Thiede, Kroymann, Angerer, Kruse, Mickelson, Tunnel, Kaszinski, Kuehn, Petersen, Seastrand, Guinan, Hansen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Boldt, Tiesler, Lang, Kuper, Oolamn, Bullerman, Haken, Stenzel, Engen, Kruse, Kramer, Kanengieter, Jeddeloh Ford Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Bonnichsen, McKenna, Rosenthal, Kay, Kruse, Dierwechter, Christenson, Hoffman, Benberg, Schluler, Roberts Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Brinkman, Finke, Wubbena, Kruse, Klooster, Hevertz, Wubbena, Wilhelm, Wiebke, Miller, Boomgarden, Brinkman, Saige Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Brunevold, Dokken, Kruse, Tenold, Julseth, Terzino, Hanson, Coonrod, Ruiter, Dokken, Stumo, Stehn, Bidne Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Bulerman, Hinrichs, Duin, Boldt, Kruse, Schilling, Janshen, Kurger, Klingenberg, Kruse, Bents, Christians Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Cave, Staver, Mueller, Kruse, Campbell, Fundermann, Daum, Fuller, Snapp, Feldhacker, Kohn, Gillespie, Landell Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Charlson, Medlang, Kruse, Myli, Holstad, Imlad, Olson, Coonrod, Stanchfield, Knudtson, Martintown Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Davis, Berns, Humm, Golwitzer, Leiting, McClue, Ruth, Kathol, Snyder, Kruse, Snyder,Reinhart, Behrens Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
DeGroot, Essman, Kruse, Knips, Wieneke, Lonneman, Thier, Drenth, Hector, Kortleever, Goedken, Seitz, Bush Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Denison, Wilson, Sarchett, Gilchrist, wilson, Kruse, Ludwig, Murray, Burnett, Hillock Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Denninger, Pope, Anderson, Kruse, Seibert, Druar, Brunner, Bahre, Winn, Walker, Ahlers, Kennedy, Swallows Perry County 1902 IL 1902
Duin, Odell, Groenwold, Kruger, Klingenberg, Kruse, Bullerman, Klaassen, Wick, Schilling Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Eberline, Miller, Storm, Heldt, Nolan, Seehusen, Kramer, Kruse, Winkowitach, Barme, Salge, Heldt Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Elledge, Lansing, Klaus, Schwietert, Lueken, Kruse, Sampson, Klaus Insurance Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Engelkes, Pieper, Honken, Kruse, Peters, Kanengieter, Bullerman, Dickman, Tiesler, Tjepkes, Bauer, Kuper Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Escher, Freetly, Kruse, Barsby, Grundmeier, Lage, Ryel, Karsten, Swearingen, Stuhr, Sander, Hinz, Halford Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Eubankes, Torkelson, Kruse, Anderson, McGowan, Lindall Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Franken, Kruse, Graeser, Crawford, Johnson, Jungling, Aukes, Schipper, Wiebke, Brocka, Beaver, Buss Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Fransen, Warren, Nielsen, Emmert, Christenson, Kruse, Burgeson, Raveling, McHugh, Woolston, Hegel Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Geers, Goedken, Putz, Lee, Kruse, Goedken, Troester, Bruggeman, Willenborg, Steinfadt, Lansing, Gull, Way, Bush Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Grobe, Kruse, DeRosa, Lundbeck, Lamb, Swanson, Lewis, Milton, Stephas, Thiesen, Klaasen Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Hagen, Stehn, Kruse, Peters, Nix, Stehn, Kruse, Elk Grove Lutheran Cemetery, Stumo, Nelson Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Hall, Peterson, Kraemer, Pederson, Kruse, Freeman, Morgan, Small, Larsen, Heuton, DuVall, Sorenson, Edwards Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hanson, Hartmann, Hill, Jones, Jusa, Kabrick, Kohrs, Kroger, Krummen, Kruse, Larson, Lewis, Matthews, Maurer Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Hartung, Hamilton, Kruse, Kilburg, Jensen, Mink, Ronnfeldt, Mussmann, Winkler, Flemming, Heel, Brown, Beeck Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Heins, Helle, heuchelin, Jaeger, Jones, Kahr, Kauffman, Keehner, Kohls, Kruse, Landsgard, Larson, Lawson Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Heit, Kruse, Baltes, O'Byrne, Meissen, Johnson, Roberson, Geerts, Wilshire, Calhoun, Pickar, Walker, Weidler Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Heitritter, Kruse, Cleveringa, Wynia, Ollenfort, Tiedemann, Rouwenhorst, De Vries, Van Putten, Hulstein, Dykstra Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Hemmen, Kruse, Hoodjer, Card, Harms, Aukes, Dralle, Freesemann, Thorne, Langfritz, Kruse, Wubbena, Crawford Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Hieronumus, Harms, Henrichs, Miller, DeLeeuw, Kix, Berndt, Economy, Kramer,Klaasen, Kruse, Drenth, Timmer Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hoferman, Heikens, Martin, Merten, Potts, Gutel, Dierenfield, Huntley, Assmann, Kruse, Eddie Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hokeness, Kruse, Tiesler, Bullerman, Bauer, Magnuson, Kruger, Arends, Weidert, Garloff, Pieper, Kuper, Benson Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Holtrop, Shaffer, Winter, Carson, Pontekoek, Paulsen, DeZeeuw, Shane, Kruse, Heard, Lastine, Cambern Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Hunter, Huss, Jensen, Johnson, Kehoe, Kimball, Kruse, Kuehl, Lacey, LeClair, McDaniel, McDonnell, Moeler, O'Hearn Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Husman, Irwin, Jaminet, Johnson, Kauffman, Klarenbeek, Kludes, Kracht, Kruse, Kuhrts, Lindsay, Lottman, Lundell Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
J. Spickelmier, D. Spickelmier, L. Spickelmier, J. Duprey, M. Reinke, G. Kruse, V. Allain, H. Kapperman, C. Dagefoerde Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Jackson, Feldman, Parker, Rasmussen, Budke, Weichers, Noteboom, Spree, Bertram, Kruse, Parker, Jungling Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Jeffers, Joens, Johnson, Kolander, Kopplow, Kroontje, Kruse, Kuipers, Grimmius, Langseth, Lenz Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Johnson, Christensen, Kruse, Corcoran, Albers, Noll, Zieman Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Jones, Taylor, Weidman, Kruse, Anderson, Emmert, Abel, Guinn, Crandall, Byers, Barglof Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Kanne, Knutsen, Pawletzki, Kruse, Kennebeck, Irlbeck, Von Qualen, Wittrock, Benton, Venteicher, Ladehoff Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Kelley, Ahrendsen, Amundson, Crary, Stanford, Kruse, Bjorge, Skadland, James, Westphal, Cresap Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kerkove, Kleinschmidt, Kleiss, Dettmer, Klimesh, Knoll, Knutson, Kruger, Kruse, Kuehn, Kuehner, Kuennen, Laabs Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Klatt, Knight, Koenck, Kooker, Krukow, Kruse, larson, Lauck, Lewis, Lindemann, Linn, McDaniel, Meier Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Knight, Kohls, Kolz, Koons, Koth, Krambeer, Kraus, Krieg, Kritz, Kruse, Kuehl Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Knipper, Koch, Koelker, Krapfl, Kroeger, Krogmann, Kruse, Kula, Kunde, Kurt, Lamont Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Knipper, Mormann, Kriesler, Kruse, Loeffelholz, Lake, Mersen, Goedken, Lueken, Domeyer Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Knoll, Knutson, Kolthoff, Kovarik, Kriener, Kruger, Krueger, Kruse, Kuehn, Kuehner, Kuennen Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Knutsen, Krambeck, Krogman, Krogmann, Kroh, Kruse, Kuehn Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kohorst, Kolander, Konz, Kovacs, Kramer, Krohn, Kruse, Kuper, Lacore, Langland, Larson, LeBrun, Leckband Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Korf, Riley, Kruse, Swank, Hayes, Davison, Blanchard, Rummel Ogle County 1912 IL 1912
Kosel, Krause, Kressin, Krueger, Krump, Kruse, Laine, Langfeld, Lankow, Larson, Leinen Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Kramer, Krapfl, Krogmann, Kromminga, Kruse, Kunde, Kurt, Lahr, Lake Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kramer, Krieger, Kriener, Kristiansen, Kroenecka, Krueger, Kruger, Kruse, Kuehn Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Kramer, Krominga, Krull, Krumviede, Kruse, Kucko, Landers, Lebeck, Leerhoff Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kramer, Krull, Kruse, Kublank, Lageschulte Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Kregel, Krieg, Kritz, Kruse, Kuehl, Lamphier, Lange, Leas, Lee, Lenth, Leuchtenmacher, Loftsgard, Lundt, Matt Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Krogmann, Kruse, Lange, Lansing, LeClere, Liberman, Lighty, Lincoln, Loecke, Ludwig Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Krogstad, Kruse, Lambert, Larson, Leitz, Lind, Lindgren, Logan, Loving, Lubinus Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Kruger, Kruse, Kuehl, Kugel, Kuhse, Kulper, Kurth Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kruse, Arey, Cousins, Hansen, Truelsen, Hofer, Harksens, Rickertsen, Guinan, Osburn, Witt, Walker, Smith, Knutsens Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Kruse, Burken, Mommsen, Jargo, Mussmann, Randolph, Hamrighausen, Peasley, Murke, Petersen, Schepler, Wilke Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kruse, Ladenthin, Laursen, Leonard, Letsche, Lewis, Lindgren, Lochner, Loucks, Lucas, Lundell, Lunders, Lundquist Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kruse, Lewis, McCarty, Nielsen, Norgaard, Olson, Parks, Parsons, Pearson, Pothast, Reese Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Kruse, Loeffelholz, Timmons, Boeckenstedt, Mormann, Wulfekuhle, Thomas, Ungs, Gentz Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
kruse, Ortgies, Moon, Landt, Bentien, Linderbaum, Schultz, Bruehahn, Wagner, Davis Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kruse, Schroeder, Jennings, White, Groth, Spainharver, Law, Hansel, Klink, Brase Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kruse, Taylor, Harman, DeBoer, Lonneman, Schweitzer, Timmer, Boom, Drenth, Boyenga, Kortleever, Goedken Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kruse, Wilkinson, Grabe, Schmidt, Allen, Rohwer, Walton, Sierk, Epling, Greene, Wilcox Washington County 1908 NE 1908
Kuih, Van Essen, Knips, Van Essen, Kruse, Persing, Sieve, Kooiman, Feikema, Beckering, Jongetjes, Vant Hof Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kupplow, Russell, Schroden, McLain, Duin, Oolman, Wiertzema, Hinrichs, Kruse, Peters, Dietz, Wessel, Klingenberg Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
L. Krenke, R. Krenke, J. Kripal, D. Kroeger, A. Krueger, F. Krueger, K. Kureger, P. Kureger, G. Kruse, L. Kubes Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Lappe, Stender, Kruse, Zarn, Jerlow, Kruse, Kolander, Janssen, Kult, Albers, Mosley, Strohman, Busch Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lastine, Fritz, Gavin, Trageser, Helleirnckel, Solma, Kruse, Heard, Trageser Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Loeffelhotz, Wulfekuhle, Lake, Holthaus, Hartke, Feldmann, Silva, Roling, Kruse, Drewelow Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Lusk, Butzler, Swanson, Sorensen, Bauer, Vrchota, Bailey, Schumann, Hodnefield, Drahota, Kruse, Rubis Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lutheys, Slagle, Ludwig, Harshbarger, Kruse, Gatz, Tubach, Hooper, Mullins, Gebhard, Zentner Richardson County 1963 NE 1963
M. Reinke Farm, R. Cox, C. Kuhlmann Family, D. German, Deshler Days, L. Bell, R. Kruse, J. Duprey, G. Kruse, H. Degner Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Marble, Sindt, Muhlbauer, Harris, Kruse, Glackin, Harris, Adolf, Steuben, Schoelerman Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Medick, Lottman, Cedar, Kruse, Raper, Gerstandt, Meyer, Westphal, James, Cargin, Phipps, Weise, Laursen Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Nachtman, Koch, Sellners, Kruse, Willenbring, Recter, Recker, Weaman, Feldmann, Koelker Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Nielsen, Kruse, Sindt, Johnson, Schoelerman, Anderson, Gross, McNier, Berends, Thomsen, Scott Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Paulsen, Schmidt, Carr, Allen, Halse, Jones, Kruse, Jensen, Kramer, Hartzell Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Pennington, Swanson, Haaland, Johnson, Hagedorn, Handy, Baxter, Kruse, Christensen Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Peters, Hinrichs, Weidert, Duin, Tholen, Peters, Tjepkes, Harms, Pieper, Kruse, Tiesler, Bauer, Kanengieter, Oden Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Peterson, Harms, Wessels, Behrends, Hinders, Kruse, Henning, Roszell, Kramer, Schwab, Klunder, Backer, Stuntz, Jensen Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Readers, Nagel, Reimer, Walter, Bauer, Kruse, Hefel Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Recker, Hildebrand, Koellker, Bockenstedt, Nurre, Rake, Rausch, Koopman, Kruse, Frietager Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Reinart, Huttchinson, Gliem, Kies, Kruse, Toyne, Cochran, Whitver, Janssen, Wenck, Dial, Berns, Widman, Salisbury Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Remington, Stanley, Zieman, Blaue, Kruse, Jipson, Reminton, Kamradt, Huss, Deardorff, Hogedorn, Ross, Paulsen Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Revier, Johnston, Jewell, Klande, Kapaun, Cummings, Gelle, Kruse, Fedder, Neville, Nelson, Stransky, Habrman, Doenz Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Richmond, Petersen, Schroeder, McNeil, Kruse, McGarry, Reistroffer, Coleman, Kruse Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Rolfes, Knebel, Harter, Klaus, Lake, Hunt, Mormann, Wulfekuhle, Kruse, Wulfehuhle Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Rossow, Hussong, Kruse, Osterman, Koch, Atz, Ahrens, Soleta, Gentry, Cranston Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rural School No. 8 - Hillcrest - 1913, Bailey Albers, Lauridsen, Kruse, Chamberlain, Capener, Lundbeck Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Sas, Hulstein, Feikema, Kooiman, Vant Hul, Kruse, Vander Steen, Netjes, Schaap, Schelhaas Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schen, Bruns, Hoftyzer, Meyer, Erlandson, Cowan, Kruse, Dale, Mulder Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schilling, Nagel, Herding, Bents, Tjepkes, Engelkes, Kruger, Cox, Stenzel, Christians, Kruse, Spoelstra, Engen Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Serr, Nedved, Rehurek, De Neul, Kudrna, Kruse, Ptak, Blachnik, Wagner, Kudrna Bon Homme County 1912 SD 1912
Shirley Beauty Shop Bowling Team, Peterson Class of 1944 - Sansen, Slough, Kruse, Brees, Syndergaard, Hill, Lane Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Sluiter, Stuntz, Kruse, Nemmers, Roszell, Korsjen, Boelman, Epley, Marks, Parker, Karsjens Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Smith, Cremers, Heuton, Pewsey, Mosbo, Jawad, Hodenfeldt, Garberding, Hoft, Eckert, Kruse, Champion, Brummer Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Smith, Zemke, Demers, Schuler, Eastman, Anderson, Hruska, Nydene, Wernimont, Engelmann, Kruse, Cress, Klahs Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Sorenson, Johnson, Carlin, Storelee, Eich, Kruse, Haskoover, Scheffner, Mueller, Simonson, Raaen Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Stambach, Griffel, Dowdy, Betz, Gutel, Kruse, Millard, Hoferman, Andersen, Schertz, Geisinger, Mohr, Nelson, Koch Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Stevenson, Schroeder, Koch, Moeller, Brown, Kruse, Jackson, Kieffer, Hansen, Petersen, Mommsen, White Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Swanson, DeRosa, Zieman, Lettow, Lewis, Kruse, Launderville, Tunink, Jespersen, Lundbeck Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Thiesen, Basner, Wood, McCarty, Gritten, Swanson, Mugge, Joenks, Smith, Kruse, Huberg, Wood Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Tjepkes, Kruse, Solma, Bents, Tiesler, Heidebrink, Pieper, Honken, Klingenberg, Kramer, Timmer, Matthieson Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Tuttle, Rohde, Meyn, Ossenfort, Hermann, Schaap, Kruse, Edes, Stientjes, Groot, Winter, Tiedemann Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Vander Steen, Vander Ziel, Vant Hul, Kruse, Persing, Beckering, Springman, Sas, Kooiman, Schaap, Koehne Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Voss, Onken, Johnson, Small, Smith, Campbell, Kruse, Reinholdt, Spencer, Sivinski, Mueller, Larson, Jones, Fuller Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Walkers-Fine Food & Spirits, Bechen, Cadotte, Kuhle, Sutton, Lunneman, Powers, Kruse, Jensen, Gullickson, Lubben Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Werts, Emmert, Laursen, Franker, Kruse, Warren, Deardorff, McHugh Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Werts, Mortensen, Huss, Kruse, Rossiter, McDonnell, Moeller, Clark, Petersen Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Wieling, Berry, Heit, Holschlag, Weidler, Drilling, Burke, Beck, Throndson, Christensen, Ptacek, Kruse, Pleggenkuhle Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Wiertzema, Bullerman, Kanengieter, Pieper, Scott, Vis, Kruse, DeJager, Christians, Klingenberg, Spoelstra, Bullerman Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Wubbena, Grittman, Kluiter, Lechtenburg, Dominy, Hummel, Fank, Kruse, Tucker, Hemmen, DeBowers Butler County 2000 IA 2000