Searched for: Kruse in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (125)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Adams, Theise, Stickfort, Schmeltzer, Reimer, Meier, Scheppele, Kruse, Ihde, Mueller, Wessel, WilsonClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Arnold, Duerfeldt, Wamsley, Hunzeker, Stalder, Hayward, Simmonds, Almendinger, Kruse, EickhoffRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Bates, Nielsen, Anderson, Steinbeck, Kruse, Marble, Glackin, Clark, Holst, Bennett, Sindt, SteinbeckClay County 1991 IA 1991
Bickel, Thiede, Kroymann, Angerer, Kruse, Mickelson, Tunnel, Kaszinski, Kuehn, Petersen, Seastrand, Guinan, HansenClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Boldt, Tiesler, Lang, Kuper, Oolamn, Bullerman, Haken, Stenzel, Engen, Kruse, Kramer, Kanengieter, Jeddeloh FordNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Bonnichsen, McKenna, Rosenthal, Kay, Kruse, Dierwechter, Christenson, Hoffman, Benberg, Schluler, RobertsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Brinkman, Finke, Wubbena, Kruse, Klooster, Hevertz, Wubbena, Wilhelm, Wiebke, Miller, Boomgarden, Brinkman, SaigeButler County 1984 IA 1984
Brunevold, Dokken, Kruse, Tenold, Julseth, Terzino, Hanson, Coonrod, Ruiter, Dokken, Stumo, Stehn, BidneWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Bulerman, Hinrichs, Duin, Boldt, Kruse, Schilling, Janshen, Kurger, Klingenberg, Kruse, Bents, ChristiansNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Cave, Staver, Mueller, Kruse, Campbell, Fundermann, Daum, Fuller, Snapp, Feldhacker, Kohn, Gillespie, LandellCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Charlson, Medlang, Kruse, Myli, Holstad, Imlad, Olson, Coonrod, Stanchfield, Knudtson, MartintownWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Davis, Berns, Humm, Golwitzer, Leiting, McClue, Ruth, Kathol, Snyder, Kruse, Snyder,Reinhart, BehrensCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
DeGroot, Essman, Kruse, Knips, Wieneke, Lonneman, Thier, Drenth, Hector, Kortleever, Goedken, Seitz, BushNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Denison, Wilson, Sarchett, Gilchrist, wilson, Kruse, Ludwig, Murray, Burnett, HillockLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Denninger, Pope, Anderson, Kruse, Seibert, Druar, Brunner, Bahre, Winn, Walker, Ahlers, Kennedy, SwallowsPerry County 1902 IL 1902
Duin, Odell, Groenwold, Kruger, Klingenberg, Kruse, Bullerman, Klaassen, Wick, SchillingNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Eberline, Miller, Storm, Heldt, Nolan, Seehusen, Kramer, Kruse, Winkowitach, Barme, Salge, HeldtButler County 2000 IA 2000
Elledge, Lansing, Klaus, Schwietert, Lueken, Kruse, Sampson, Klaus InsuranceDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Engelkes, Pieper, Honken, Kruse, Peters, Kanengieter, Bullerman, Dickman, Tiesler, Tjepkes, Bauer, KuperNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Escher, Freetly, Kruse, Barsby, Grundmeier, Lage, Ryel, Karsten, Swearingen, Stuhr, Sander, Hinz, HalfordCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Eubankes, Torkelson, Kruse, Anderson, McGowan, LindallEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Franken, Kruse, Graeser, Crawford, Johnson, Jungling, Aukes, Schipper, Wiebke, Brocka, Beaver, BussButler County 1984 IA 1984
Fransen, Warren, Nielsen, Emmert, Christenson, Kruse, Burgeson, Raveling, McHugh, Woolston, HegelClay County 1991 IA 1991
Geers, Goedken, Putz, Lee, Kruse, Goedken, Troester, Bruggeman, Willenborg, Steinfadt, Lansing, Gull, Way, BushDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Grobe, Kruse, DeRosa, Lundbeck, Lamb, Swanson, Lewis, Milton, Stephas, Thiesen, KlaasenClay County 2003 IA 2003
Hagen, Stehn, Kruse, Peters, Nix, Stehn, Kruse, Elk Grove Lutheran Cemetery, Stumo, NelsonWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Hall, Peterson, Kraemer, Pederson, Kruse, Freeman, Morgan, Small, Larsen, Heuton, DuVall, Sorenson, EdwardsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hanson, Hartmann, Hill, Jones, Jusa, Kabrick, Kohrs, Kroger, Krummen, Kruse, Larson, Lewis, Matthews, MaurerClay County 1991 IA 1991
Hartung, Hamilton, Kruse, Kilburg, Jensen, Mink, Ronnfeldt, Mussmann, Winkler, Flemming, Heel, Brown, BeeckClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Heins, Helle, heuchelin, Jaeger, Jones, Kahr, Kauffman, Keehner, Kohls, Kruse, Landsgard, Larson, LawsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Heit, Kruse, Baltes, O'Byrne, Meissen, Johnson, Roberson, Geerts, Wilshire, Calhoun, Pickar, Walker, WeidlerChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Heitritter, Kruse, Cleveringa, Wynia, Ollenfort, Tiedemann, Rouwenhorst, De Vries, Van Putten, Hulstein, DykstraSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Hemmen, Kruse, Hoodjer, Card, Harms, Aukes, Dralle, Freesemann, Thorne, Langfritz, Kruse, Wubbena, CrawfordButler County 1984 IA 1984
Hieronumus, Harms, Henrichs, Miller, DeLeeuw, Kix, Berndt, Economy, Kramer,Klaasen, Kruse, Drenth, TimmerNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hoferman, Heikens, Martin, Merten, Potts, Gutel, Dierenfield, Huntley, Assmann, Kruse, EddieBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hokeness, Kruse, Tiesler, Bullerman, Bauer, Magnuson, Kruger, Arends, Weidert, Garloff, Pieper, Kuper, BensonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Holtrop, Shaffer, Winter, Carson, Pontekoek, Paulsen, DeZeeuw, Shane, Kruse, Heard, Lastine, CambernPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Hunter, Huss, Jensen, Johnson, Kehoe, Kimball, Kruse, Kuehl, Lacey, LeClair, McDaniel, McDonnell, Moeler, O'HearnClay County 1970 IA 1970
Husman, Irwin, Jaminet, Johnson, Kauffman, Klarenbeek, Kludes, Kracht, Kruse, Kuhrts, Lindsay, Lottman, LundellCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
J. Spickelmier, D. Spickelmier, L. Spickelmier, J. Duprey, M. Reinke, G. Kruse, V. Allain, H. Kapperman, C. DagefoerdeThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Jackson, Feldman, Parker, Rasmussen, Budke, Weichers, Noteboom, Spree, Bertram, Kruse, Parker, JunglingButler County 1984 IA 1984
Jeffers, Joens, Johnson, Kolander, Kopplow, Kroontje, Kruse, Kuipers, Grimmius, Langseth, LenzNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Johnson, Christensen, Kruse, Corcoran, Albers, Noll, ZiemanClay County 1970 IA 1970
Jones, Taylor, Weidman, Kruse, Anderson, Emmert, Abel, Guinn, Crandall, Byers, BarglofClay County 2003 IA 2003
Kanne, Knutsen, Pawletzki, Kruse, Kennebeck, Irlbeck, Von Qualen, Wittrock, Benton, Venteicher, LadehoffCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Kelley, Ahrendsen, Amundson, Crary, Stanford, Kruse, Bjorge, Skadland, James, Westphal, CresapCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kerkove, Kleinschmidt, Kleiss, Dettmer, Klimesh, Knoll, Knutson, Kruger, Kruse, Kuehn, Kuehner, Kuennen, LaabsChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Klatt, Knight, Koenck, Kooker, Krukow, Kruse, larson, Lauck, Lewis, Lindemann, Linn, McDaniel, MeierClay County 1991 IA 1991
Knight, Kohls, Kolz, Koons, Koth, Krambeer, Kraus, Krieg, Kritz, Kruse, KuehlClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Knipper, Koch, Koelker, Krapfl, Kroeger, Krogmann, Kruse, Kula, Kunde, Kurt, LamontDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Knipper, Mormann, Kriesler, Kruse, Loeffelholz, Lake, Mersen, Goedken, Lueken, DomeyerDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Knoll, Knutson, Kolthoff, Kovarik, Kriener, Kruger, Krueger, Kruse, Kuehn, Kuehner, KuennenChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Knutsen, Krambeck, Krogman, Krogmann, Kroh, Kruse, KuehnClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kohorst, Kolander, Konz, Kovacs, Kramer, Krohn, Kruse, Kuper, Lacore, Langland, Larson, LeBrun, LeckbandNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Korf, Riley, Kruse, Swank, Hayes, Davison, Blanchard, RummelOgle County 1912 IL 1912
Kosel, Krause, Kressin, Krueger, Krump, Kruse, Laine, Langfeld, Lankow, Larson, LeinenWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Kramer, Krapfl, Krogmann, Kromminga, Kruse, Kunde, Kurt, Lahr, LakeDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kramer, Krieger, Kriener, Kristiansen, Kroenecka, Krueger, Kruger, Kruse, KuehnChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Kramer, Krominga, Krull, Krumviede, Kruse, Kucko, Landers, Lebeck, LeerhoffButler County 2000 IA 2000
Kramer, Krull, Kruse, Kublank, LageschulteButler County 1984 IA 1984
Kregel, Krieg, Kritz, Kruse, Kuehl, Lamphier, Lange, Leas, Lee, Lenth, Leuchtenmacher, Loftsgard, Lundt, MattClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Krogmann, Kruse, Lange, Lansing, LeClere, Liberman, Lighty, Lincoln, Loecke, LudwigDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Krogstad, Kruse, Lambert, Larson, Leitz, Lind, Lindgren, Logan, Loving, LubinusBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Kruger, Kruse, Kuehl, Kugel, Kuhse, Kulper, KurthClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kruse, Arey, Cousins, Hansen, Truelsen, Hofer, Harksens, Rickertsen, Guinan, Osburn, Witt, Walker, Smith, KnutsensClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Kruse, Burken, Mommsen, Jargo, Mussmann, Randolph, Hamrighausen, Peasley, Murke, Petersen, Schepler, WilkeClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kruse, Ladenthin, Laursen, Leonard, Letsche, Lewis, Lindgren, Lochner, Loucks, Lucas, Lundell, Lunders, LundquistCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kruse, Lewis, McCarty, Nielsen, Norgaard, Olson, Parks, Parsons, Pearson, Pothast, ReeseClay County 2003 IA 2003
Kruse, Loeffelholz, Timmons, Boeckenstedt, Mormann, Wulfekuhle, Thomas, Ungs, GentzDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
kruse, Ortgies, Moon, Landt, Bentien, Linderbaum, Schultz, Bruehahn, Wagner, DavisClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kruse, Schroeder, Jennings, White, Groth, Spainharver, Law, Hansel, Klink, BraseClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kruse, Taylor, Harman, DeBoer, Lonneman, Schweitzer, Timmer, Boom, Drenth, Boyenga, Kortleever, GoedkenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kruse, Wilkinson, Grabe, Schmidt, Allen, Rohwer, Walton, Sierk, Epling, Greene, WilcoxWashington County 1908 NE 1908
Kuih, Van Essen, Knips, Van Essen, Kruse, Persing, Sieve, Kooiman, Feikema, Beckering, Jongetjes, Vant HofNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kupplow, Russell, Schroden, McLain, Duin, Oolman, Wiertzema, Hinrichs, Kruse, Peters, Dietz, Wessel, KlingenbergNobles County 1989 MN 1989
L. Krenke, R. Krenke, J. Kripal, D. Kroeger, A. Krueger, F. Krueger, K. Kureger, P. Kureger, G. Kruse, L. KubesThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Lappe, Stender, Kruse, Zarn, Jerlow, Kruse, Kolander, Janssen, Kult, Albers, Mosley, Strohman, BuschJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lastine, Fritz, Gavin, Trageser, Helleirnckel, Solma, Kruse, Heard, TrageserPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Loeffelhotz, Wulfekuhle, Lake, Holthaus, Hartke, Feldmann, Silva, Roling, Kruse, DrewelowDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Lusk, Butzler, Swanson, Sorensen, Bauer, Vrchota, Bailey, Schumann, Hodnefield, Drahota, Kruse, RubisJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lutheys, Slagle, Ludwig, Harshbarger, Kruse, Gatz, Tubach, Hooper, Mullins, Gebhard, ZentnerRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
M. Reinke Farm, R. Cox, C. Kuhlmann Family, D. German, Deshler Days, L. Bell, R. Kruse, J. Duprey, G. Kruse, H. DegnerThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Marble, Sindt, Muhlbauer, Harris, Kruse, Glackin, Harris, Adolf, Steuben, SchoelermanClay County 1991 IA 1991
Medick, Lottman, Cedar, Kruse, Raper, Gerstandt, Meyer, Westphal, James, Cargin, Phipps, Weise, LaursenCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Nachtman, Koch, Sellners, Kruse, Willenbring, Recter, Recker, Weaman, Feldmann, KoelkerDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Nielsen, Kruse, Sindt, Johnson, Schoelerman, Anderson, Gross, McNier, Berends, Thomsen, ScottClay County 2003 IA 2003
Paulsen, Schmidt, Carr, Allen, Halse, Jones, Kruse, Jensen, Kramer, HartzellMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Pennington, Swanson, Haaland, Johnson, Hagedorn, Handy, Baxter, Kruse, ChristensenClay County 2003 IA 2003
Peters, Hinrichs, Weidert, Duin, Tholen, Peters, Tjepkes, Harms, Pieper, Kruse, Tiesler, Bauer, Kanengieter, OdenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Peterson, Harms, Wessels, Behrends, Hinders, Kruse, Henning, Roszell, Kramer, Schwab, Klunder, Backer, Stuntz, JensenButler County 1984 IA 1984
Readers, Nagel, Reimer, Walter, Bauer, Kruse, HefelClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Recker, Hildebrand, Koellker, Bockenstedt, Nurre, Rake, Rausch, Koopman, Kruse, FrietagerDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Reinart, Huttchinson, Gliem, Kies, Kruse, Toyne, Cochran, Whitver, Janssen, Wenck, Dial, Berns, Widman, SalisburyCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Remington, Stanley, Zieman, Blaue, Kruse, Jipson, Reminton, Kamradt, Huss, Deardorff, Hogedorn, Ross, PaulsenClay County 1970 IA 1970
Revier, Johnston, Jewell, Klande, Kapaun, Cummings, Gelle, Kruse, Fedder, Neville, Nelson, Stransky, Habrman, DoenzPine County 1972 MN 1972
Richmond, Petersen, Schroeder, McNeil, Kruse, McGarry, Reistroffer, Coleman, KruseClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Rolfes, Knebel, Harter, Klaus, Lake, Hunt, Mormann, Wulfekuhle, Kruse, WulfehuhleDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Rossow, Hussong, Kruse, Osterman, Koch, Atz, Ahrens, Soleta, Gentry, CranstonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rural School No. 8 - Hillcrest - 1913, Bailey Albers, Lauridsen, Kruse, Chamberlain, Capener, LundbeckClay County 1970 IA 1970
Sas, Hulstein, Feikema, Kooiman, Vant Hul, Kruse, Vander Steen, Netjes, Schaap, SchelhaasNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schen, Bruns, Hoftyzer, Meyer, Erlandson, Cowan, Kruse, Dale, MulderNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schilling, Nagel, Herding, Bents, Tjepkes, Engelkes, Kruger, Cox, Stenzel, Christians, Kruse, Spoelstra, EngenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Serr, Nedved, Rehurek, De Neul, Kudrna, Kruse, Ptak, Blachnik, Wagner, KudrnaBon Homme County 1912 SD 1912
Shirley Beauty Shop Bowling Team, Peterson Class of 1944 - Sansen, Slough, Kruse, Brees, Syndergaard, Hill, LaneClay County 1970 IA 1970
Sluiter, Stuntz, Kruse, Nemmers, Roszell, Korsjen, Boelman, Epley, Marks, Parker, KarsjensButler County 1984 IA 1984
Smith, Cremers, Heuton, Pewsey, Mosbo, Jawad, Hodenfeldt, Garberding, Hoft, Eckert, Kruse, Champion, BrummerBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Smith, Zemke, Demers, Schuler, Eastman, Anderson, Hruska, Nydene, Wernimont, Engelmann, Kruse, Cress, KlahsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Sorenson, Johnson, Carlin, Storelee, Eich, Kruse, Haskoover, Scheffner, Mueller, Simonson, RaaenFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Stambach, Griffel, Dowdy, Betz, Gutel, Kruse, Millard, Hoferman, Andersen, Schertz, Geisinger, Mohr, Nelson, KochBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Stevenson, Schroeder, Koch, Moeller, Brown, Kruse, Jackson, Kieffer, Hansen, Petersen, Mommsen, WhiteClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Swanson, DeRosa, Zieman, Lettow, Lewis, Kruse, Launderville, Tunink, Jespersen, LundbeckClay County 2003 IA 2003
Thiesen, Basner, Wood, McCarty, Gritten, Swanson, Mugge, Joenks, Smith, Kruse, Huberg, WoodClay County 2003 IA 2003
Tjepkes, Kruse, Solma, Bents, Tiesler, Heidebrink, Pieper, Honken, Klingenberg, Kramer, Timmer, MatthiesonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Tuttle, Rohde, Meyn, Ossenfort, Hermann, Schaap, Kruse, Edes, Stientjes, Groot, Winter, TiedemannSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Vander Steen, Vander Ziel, Vant Hul, Kruse, Persing, Beckering, Springman, Sas, Kooiman, Schaap, KoehneNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Voss, Onken, Johnson, Small, Smith, Campbell, Kruse, Reinholdt, Spencer, Sivinski, Mueller, Larson, Jones, FullerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Walkers-Fine Food & Spirits, Bechen, Cadotte, Kuhle, Sutton, Lunneman, Powers, Kruse, Jensen, Gullickson, LubbenMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Werts, Emmert, Laursen, Franker, Kruse, Warren, Deardorff, McHughClay County 1970 IA 1970
Werts, Mortensen, Huss, Kruse, Rossiter, McDonnell, Moeller, Clark, PetersenClay County 1970 IA 1970
Wieling, Berry, Heit, Holschlag, Weidler, Drilling, Burke, Beck, Throndson, Christensen, Ptacek, Kruse, PleggenkuhleChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Wiertzema, Bullerman, Kanengieter, Pieper, Scott, Vis, Kruse, DeJager, Christians, Klingenberg, Spoelstra, BullermanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Wubbena, Grittman, Kluiter, Lechtenburg, Dominy, Hummel, Fank, Kruse, Tucker, Hemmen, DeBowersButler County 2000 IA 2000