Searched for: Kramer



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (102)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Albers, Rodenbeck, Zelle, Trask, Schnerder, Lindell, Kramer, Gates, Munson, Garrett, Bennett, Siems, Stacy Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Algren, Baumgard, Kramer, Marco, Scharping, Baumgard, Voss, Nelson, Day, Teerink, Zylstra, Getzel, Postma, Peil Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Ankiam, Kramer, Rogers, Reisem, Winkowitsch, Bangasser, Brocka, Ankiam, Cutler, Riggins, Nederhoff, Martin Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Arnold Memorial Nursing Home, Brunk, Kunkel, Klinkenborg, Bullerman, Broesder, Hansen, Kramer, Mielke, Reiter Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Benning, Bolhuis, Kramer, Schrick, Olson, Frey, Knapp, Heidemann, Orly's Meat Market, Locker & Deli Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Bock Harness Shop, Claus Store, Kramer Furniture Store, Geuther Res, Mauie Res, Barker Store Will County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
Boldt, Tiesler, Lang, Kuper, Oolamn, Bullerman, Haken, Stenzel, Engen, Kruse, Kramer, Kanengieter, Jeddeloh Ford Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Bruns, Boyum, Holton, Hodgman, Tucker, Branman, Thompson, Glarner, Herbst, Thoe, Swanson, Kramer, Kiksen, Kent Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Budden, Recker, White, Dingbaum, Kramer, Prull, Covington, Seeingfort, Turnis, Green Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Bullerman, Lupkes, Bengelkes, Kramer, Shadow, Brunk, Kramer, Klooster, Engelkes Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Clay County Court House, Hagedorn, Kramer, Shoer, Nelson, Rahn Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Denninson, Samuelson, Radil, Peterson, Suhr, Kramer, Brannon, Ernest Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Doubler, Mathis, Ven Huizen, Kramer, Dettman, Hargrave, Church, Wildman, Brown, Zuidema, Vandermyde Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Dregge Residence, Dregge & Co Lumber Yard, Kramer Photographer, Skeels Surveyors Kent County and Grand Rapids 1894 MI 1894
Eberline, Miller, Storm, Heldt, Nolan, Seehusen, Kramer, Kruse, Winkowitach, Barme, Salge, Heldt Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Elsbury, Baumgartner, Wohlford, Kramer, Martin, Adams, Thomas, Schuchmann, Jones, Bradyfinal Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Enfer, Santer, Stigen, Bjorklund, Gettel, McCoughan, Klukken, Vold, Kramer, Leckband, Mielke Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Evarts, Wasioja Civil War, Steele, Himle, Claremont Class, Marti, Bennerotte, Kramer, Austin Business Class Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
fingerson, Jensen, Kramer, Winslow, Solberg, Shanahan, Walsh, Schultz, Brevig, Severson, Mulhern Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Fradet, Meachen, Schrgedl, Johnson, Gallagher, Southall, Ellison, Schmidt, Wendtland, Schneider, Kramer, Salzsieder, Carlson La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Geistkemper, Richter, Loecke, Bush, Ruley, Kramer, Sabers, Helmrichs, Maiers, Kintzle Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Hafferman, Christopher, Lee, Swenson, Barcheller, Rud, Kramer Farm, Halverson, Christopherson, Jacobsen Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Heeren, Kramer, Tegtmeier, Freebury, Pothast, Lewis, VanMill, Green, Yost, Ulfers Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Herman, Guthrie, Kramaer, Diers, Kramer, Tunis, Denmer, Hardke, Prull, Eiben, Smith, Leclere Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Heying, Albrecht, Crawford, Mashek, Erion, Christoph, Kramer, Hoffman, Lechtenberg, Zeien, Laures Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Hieronumus, Harms, Henrichs, Miller, DeLeeuw, Kix, Berndt, Economy, Kramer,Klaasen, Kruse, Drenth, Timmer Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hough, Robinson, Price, McCusker, Kramer, Ryan Co-Op Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Johnson, Ennen, Blume, Backman, Geese, Kramer, Crow, Groneberg, Kramer, Lubben, Blume, Simpson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Joseph Kramer, Kleckner, Sam Fisher, C. Preston Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Kappers, Dorenkemper, Kichne, Klema, Knutson, Koljord, Kramer, Kuhn, Kvanli, Lange, Lea, Love, Mahr Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Kepka, King, Kingery, Klein, Klooster, Kness, Koedam, Kramer, Kuhl, Kunerth, Langseth Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Keppler, Brooks, Kramer, Posusta, Moeller, Knight, Mactaggart Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Ketelle, Kroemer, Boogaard, Larsen, Van Eckhout, Osterholt, Gettel, Wogen, Kramer, Rasmussen, Waldvogel, Posledni Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Kirchoff, Klammer, Klenzmann, Knapp, Knoploh, Koelling, Kohagen, Koob, Kramer, Kuecker, Kuker, Ladage Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kluiter, Elliott, Kramer, Landers, Lebeck, Leerhoff, Mennenga, Meyer Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Klukken, Koester, Kortuem, Kramer, Kroll, Kuehne, Kuhnau, Kunerth, Lambrecht, Lange, Larson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Kobliska, Koehn, Kopp, Koppes, Korblick, Korton, Koval, Kowalski, Kral, Kramer, Kringen Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Koester, Kohlmeyer, Kramer, Kriener, Krueger, Kuehner, Kurash, Langreck, Lehs, Levington, Light, Loftsgard Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Kohagen, Kohlmelyer, Korporal, Kramer, Krull, Krumwiede, Kuecker, Kuhlmann, Kuker, Lansing, Lawson, Lee Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kohorst, Kolander, Konz, Kovacs, Kramer, Krohn, Kruse, Kuper, Lacore, Langland, Larson, LeBrun, Leckband Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Koth, Krambeer, Kramer, Kraus, Kregel, Kress, Krieg Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kozak, Kramer, Krouch, Kunze, Larsen, Larson, Lewis, Lidberg, Looft, Lundberg, Lyseth, Marihart, Maser Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kramer, Dye, Bangasser, Tindall, Brinkman, Homer, Ayers, Prause, Duane, Johnson, Noelting, Cutler Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kramer, Engen, Pieper, Kopplow, Kanengieter, Schilling, Dietz, DeJager, Duin, Engelkes, Klingenberg, Bauer, Tiesler Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kramer, Hickman, Mulder, Kramer, Herman, Schilling, Birkett, Lonneman, Timmer, Lenz, Hector, Huisman, Block Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kramer, Jones, Nading, Hartman, Sewell, Linderwell, Grimm, Helmrich, Knight, Spargrove, Elsbury, Thole Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Kramer, Kirkwood, Campbell, Turnis, Specken, Rollinger, Dingbaum, Freen, LeClere Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kramer, Krapfl, Krogmann, Kromminga, Kruse, Kunde, Kurt, Lahr, Lake Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kramer, Krieger, Kriener, Kristiansen, Kroenecka, Krueger, Kruger, Kruse, Kuehn Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Kramer, Krogman, Lacey, LaLonde, Larson, LeBrun, Lee, Loiseau, Lokken, Lubben, Luttmann, Madtzke, Majeres, Meier, Miles Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Kramer, Krominga, Krull, Krumviede, Kruse, Kucko, Landers, Lebeck, Leerhoff Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kramer, Krull, Kruse, Kublank, Lageschulte Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Kramer, Langlie, Eaker, Vaith, Gasner, Sommer, Neumann, Brase Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Kramer, Ries, McQuillen, Nefzger, De Moss, Cole, Taylor, Nachtman, Lucas, Winter, Recker Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kramer, Winter, Youngblood, Dilger, Swinton, Backer, Becker, Eiben, Reints, Ridder Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Lanctot, Chouinard, Kramer, Demarhis, Delage, Embretson, Simmons, Prudhomme, Vaudrin, Fortier Polk County 1970 MN 1970
LeBrun, Kuhlman, Knips, Koehne, Erdman, Kramer, Reuter, Riesselman, Smook, Wieneke, Heeren, Taylor, Bruhn, Pick Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lenz, Riesselman, Kramer, Spieker, Vant Hul, Madison, Taylor, Altman, Reuter, Mormann Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Linder, Kramer, Stafford, Marguardt, Head, Thomas, Chapman, Garness, Johnson, Wilkes, Phelps Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Lubben, Codotte, Kramer, Meade, McMahon, Lindgren, Snuggerud, Gullickson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Lyzen, De Graaf, Langenhorst, Van Iperen, O'Kane, Hoffs, Krebs, Kramer, Van Es, Brinkhuis, Hentges, Oostenbrug Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Mathisen, Meiners, Lange, Lappe, Levis, Kramer, Kropf, Landon, Klocke, Klever Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Miller, wilfong, Binder, Jones, Hadgin, walthuis, Henely, Gelsinger, Waller, Kramer, Forey, Dietrich, Severson Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Mohn, Heeren, Harms, Borry, Naber, Kramer, Eichmaier, Soldwisch, Ragsdale, Thorne, Marks, Stauffer, Newville Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Naber, Ridder, Garbes, Hagenkamp, Hundley, Kluiter, Turpin, Kramer, Kublank, Johnson, Mohn, Kluiter Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Olmsted, Lusk, Donahue, Gaspard, Kramer, Wollman, Evlbery, Bowman, Kieffer, Fish, Ludwig, Moore, Freiland, McBride Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Olson, Embretson, St.Michel, Seaton, Chapman, Maygra, Lanctot, Prudhomme, Durdale, Kramer, Valley, Fortier Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Oscar, Gamble, Anderson, Pike, Holmes, Armstrong, Grove, Kramer, Abrahanson, Holmes, Mystuen, Swanson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Paulsen, Schmidt, Carr, Allen, Halse, Jones, Kruse, Jensen, Kramer, Hartzell Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Pester, Johnson, Hoemer, Kramer, Seaton, Hanson, Deboer, Muir, Anderson, Lindberg, Bekken, Baatz, Vanhorn Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Peterson, Harms, Wessels, Behrends, Hinders, Kruse, Henning, Roszell, Kramer, Schwab, Klunder, Backer, Stuntz, Jensen Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Rahlf, Kramer, Lentz, Reicherts, Lensing, Tenge, Gebel, Pierre, Gilbert, Heying, Ipsen, Eichenberger Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Randal, Wiegmann, Sennes, Johnson, Brandenberg, Russell, Wedeking, Marks, Kramer, Schmidt, Kluiter, Schmidt, Westendorf Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Reints, Eick, Muehling, Stauffer, Kramer, Jacobs, Edeker, Lowell Town Cemetery Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Rey, Lane, Thomson, Murdock, Green, Shcokman, Larson, Baertsch, Kramer, Laingen La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Rogers, Staudt, Brinkman, McWilliams, Stubbe, Ankiam, Homer, Dye, Staudt, Sieoms, Kramer, Homer Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Ronnebaum, Weigel, Farceur, Schaefers, Thole, Hillers, Krogmann, Domeyer, Kramer, Carpenter Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Rutten, Urban, Swor, Schultz, Stoeckel, Kramer, Trisco, Thunberg, Terfehr, Klimek, Kienitz, Schmidt, Hawkins, Wagon Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Sandy, Childs, Roth, O'Kane, Kramer, Haskins, Haggerty, Mitchell, Bruckner, Wangen, Orrick, Flucke, Onstine Crawford County 1930 WI 1930
Schaudenecker, Kramer, Tenge, Kuehn, Erion, Joachim, Sieverts, Felder, Heying, Hoffman, Napier, Gleason, Felder Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Schilling, DeBuhr, Henrichs, Kramer, Grand Prairie Cemetary, Nolte, Heronimuus, DeBoer, Siemer, Huisman, Lenz Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schmitt, Stapler, Kramer, Storm, Urban, Zeien, Kolbert, Nobisch, Lechtenberg, Zeien, Hoffman, Pierre, Armbruster, Hilsman Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Sherburne, Capper, Forry, Duty, Honor, Country - Lynnwood Cemetery, Kramer, Calease, Bolhuis, Wedeking, Burkholder Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Small, Woodford, Lancor, Rasmus, Clark, Peck, Stoffel, Schaefer, Brunstad, Kramer, Jenneman, Walczak Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
St. Elmo Hotel, Goerge Kramer, Benj. K. Fisher Jefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Stacking Grain, Solheim, Jadeke, Osmonson, Olson, Underdahl, Dale, Galland, Kramer, Juve, Roed, Neset, Valor Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Staudt, Kramer, Waidelich, Stuntz, Sluiter, Negen, Cole, Meyer, Negen, Klunder, Alberts, Henning Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Stauffer, Cain, Hansen, Miller, Kramer, Huisman, Donald, Burkholder, Hoodjer, Nieman, Capper, Chezik, Martin, Lovrien Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Stettler, Siebenaler, Fetting, Engel, Ziegler, Ratz, Kramer, Bagniewski, Stomsatd, Rince, Murphy, Guenther Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Stoner, Kramer, Ridenour, Whittle, Olinger, Washburn Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Tegtmeier, Miller, Kramer, Kublank, Negan, Backer, Schneider, Taylor, Green, Dilger Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Thiessen, Steinbeck, Kramer, Mills, Gross, Galm, LeClair Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Timmer, DeBoer, Drenth, Wiertzema, Block, Markus, Wessels, Kramer, Pommer, Hickman, DeBuhr Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Tjepkes, Kruse, Solma, Bents, Tiesler, Heidebrink, Pieper, Honken, Klingenberg, Kramer, Timmer, Matthieson Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Uhlenhipp, Geerloff, Stauffer, Kramer, Cook, Jensen, Mennenga, Forry, Bogenkamp, Renning, Litterer Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Ulfers, Schipper, Miller, Kramer, Peters, Parker, Folkerts, Joblinske, Lindeman, Winkey, Johnson Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Usher, Crooks, Zeien, Kramer, Mascrow, Hirsch, Tilkes, Mulling Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Wallace, Schutze, Kramer, thoms, Leuthauser, Ridder, Cararsky, Breitbarth, Priebnow, Seggern, Gilster, Milligan Cuming County 1908 NE 1908
Watry, Nytes, Dorn, Dinsmore, Lonneman, Mersch, Henning, Kramer, Sieve, Heitkamp, Taylor, Bullerman Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Welter, Kramer, Meyer, Kuehn, orthaus, Paulus, Young, Ries, Recker, Steven, Young, Dunn, Pickar Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Wood, Haifleigh, Klepper, winnemore, Duffield, Chenoweth, Kramer, Newman, Hoag, Van Camp, Wood Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Woodworth, McCue, Laqua, Colby, Kramer, Rahilly, Winters, Peterson Wabasha County 1896 MN 1896