Searched for: Koch



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (60)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Othling, Deshler Public School, F. Ehlers, W. Pohlmann, Heinrichs Bridge, Koch family, D. Hoops, D. Ehlers Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Bueter, McCroskey, Koch, Samuelson, Hunnicutt, Langley, Nebergall, Ford, Geary, Wright, Achey Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Calling, Nugent, Stinnette, Holcombe, Ledgerwood, Koch, Brown, Sullivan, McNamara, Geyer, Votaw, Steck Lincoln County 1907 NE 1907
Clements, Heinz, Mlaskoch, Sangrene, Nikko, Datko, Jorgensen, DeRungs, Nelson, Kepler, Price, MacArthur, Inman Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Cooper, Spong, McGrath, Stafford Residence, Mitchell, Koch, Kriser, Lamb Wilson County 1910 KS 1910
Dick, Edwards, Waters, Stilson, Johnson, Cheetham, Knapp, Koch, Webster, Davids, Slocum Ionia County 1906 MI 1906
Dicks, Wagner, Koch, Lakefield, Suelflow, Thamlitz, Rossow, Kolander, Knutson, Lesch, Poppe, Jeppson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Drewicke, Koch, Christen, Dretsch, Fischer, Broberg, Ebeltoft, Eppling, Seiler, Gottenborg, Moltzan Becker County 2002 MN 2002
E. Pohlmann, H. Grave, W. Koch, R. Schneider, H. Hines, J. Muehling, K. Gebers, M. Gebers, G. Muehling, P. Easton Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Ebert, Koch, Klingborg, Conley, Wych, Tuttle, Todd, Carstens, Hollingshead, Furgason Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Engebretson, Drechsel, Collins, Moen, Nelson, Minge, Mahler, Koch, Tenneson, Merz, Schroeder, Phillips Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Flockhart, Koch, Oldham, Nebergall, Schultz, Howe, Paustian, Zobel, Lamp, Howe, Williams Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Gove, Seldell, Griffin, Sieck, Weilage, Robinson, Buhmann, Steffens, Bettenhausen, Moser, Meyer, Birdsall, Hoy, Koch, Mitchell Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
H. Virus, K. Effenbeck, S. Effenbeck, M. Peters, L. Reinwald, L. Hoops, W. Koch, H. Pohlmann, D. Grupe, D. Koch Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Heald, Robbins, Koch, Rothrock, Fisher, Quinn, Stauffacher, Braverman, Korab Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Herman Beenken, William Koch, Robert Freed, Wallace Norman Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Iowa College at Grinnell, Hotel Gifford, Chicago Hall, Blair Hall, Baptist Church, Opera Houch, Koch Manufacturing Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Jensen, Janke, Koch, Ripka, Pelinka, Hammer, Thompson, Noske, Yerle, Klecker, Wondra, Ingvalson Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Jorgensen, Josephson, Kacmarynski, Kas, Keller, Kerns, Kestel, Kies, Kischer, Koch, Kolander, Kracht, Krause Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Joslin, Kahn, Kai, Kay, Keck, Kelly, Kirchner, Kistenmacher, Klingborg, Koch, Kohn, Kreutz Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kangas, Kapaun, Karas, Kelch, Kent, Kerr, Ketchum, Kobberdahl, Koch, Koecher, Kopnick, Kotek Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kasper, Knutson, Koch, Kranda, Langr, Larson, Maixner, Nelson, Nielsen, Parrish, Paulson, Pfeifer Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Kepler, Letendre, Kliniski, Ogilvie, Mikrot, Mlaskoch, Mielke, Moe, Mlaskoch, Remjeske, Kalafut, Kraetzner, Larson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kintzel, Kirkman, Klahn, Klauer, Klein, Kleppe, Kline, Koch, Kohl, Kohrt, Koth Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Klocke, Kluver, Knueven, Koch, Kock, Kohorst, Korwes, Kruse Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Knipper, Koch, Koelker, Krapfl, Kroeger, Krogmann, Kruse, Kula, Kunde, Kurt, Lamont Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Koch, Brandewie, Holl, C.F. Weimert - Grocery, Paul F. Schneider - Grocery Auglaize County 1917 OH 1917
Koch, Koester, Kohlmeyer, Kohls, Kreb, Kremer, Krueger, Kruempel, Kuehl Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Koch, McKinder, Dike, Theimer, Gutknecht, Squier, Thomas, Philpot, Capper, Vought, Volberding, Jensen Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Koch, Winekauf, Maurer, Reilly, Pelzer, Armstrong, Oldham, Holden, Helmold, Williams Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
L. Knigge, E. Knutzen, D. Koch, G. Koch, A. Koester, H. Koester, B. Kolling, E. Kosek, F. Kotas, A. Kristokot, M. Krueger Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
L. Knigge, R. Knigge, E. Koch, O. Koch, A. Koester, M. Koester, P. Koester, W. Koester, E. Kolling, W. Korff, M. Koss Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Littig, Pitsenbargar, Krause, Nelson, Koch, Searls, Barron, McIntosh, Duncan, Whipkey, Roberts Moody County 1909 SD 1909
Matson, Matthes, Maygren, McKenley, McNitt, Mecl, Merritt, Mischler, Mlaskoch, Modrow, Monette, Mortensen Pine County 1972 MN 1972
McDonald, Hannah, Anderson, Love, Nisbet, Vakoch, Jarvis Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Meyer, Meinert, Hageman, Steinloge, Kuehnen, Schmitt, Franzen, Ameling, Koch, Mihm, Franzen, Freligh, Wurzer Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Mitchell Green House, Ironing Room, Koch Business Place, Columbia Hotel, Plotner House Davison County 1901 SD 1901
Mittelstadt, Kluever, Schmitz, Cranston, Schuldt, Scheppman, Hesemann, Bass, DeWall, Rohwer, Koch, Soleta Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Mlaskoch, Denham School, Degerstrom, Randquist, Misukanis, Dahlsten, Doming Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Nachtman, Koch, Sellners, Kruse, Willenbring, Recter, Recker, Weaman, Feldmann, Koelker Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Nederhoff, Hook, Wiley, Koch, Hook, Schmidt, Prohaska, Haren, Prosser, Stahl, Moore, Huen Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Nelson, Carlson, Thompson, Ludke, Getschel, Bullickson, Nelson, Koch, Palmberg, Kjer Polk County 1914 WI 1914
Ressell, Jurgens, Hedlund, Polacek, Bruning, Wiegand, Harding, Blomgren, Peterson, Koch, Sohl, Henning, Swanson Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Rossow, Hussong, Kruse, Osterman, Koch, Atz, Ahrens, Soleta, Gentry, Cranston Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rupp, Billheimer, Klingborg, DeYoung, Cowan, Anderson, Honsbruch, Rinzen, Koch, Peterson, Volkert, Flewelling Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Schulz, Hintze, Buss, Rugaard, Haugen, House, Tart, Koch, Kappers, Wyatt, Owens, Niemeyer, Nelson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Sidney Brosen Farm, School Dist 37, Owatonna, McDaniels Steam Engine, Koch, Laughlin Farm Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Stevenson, Schroeder, Koch, Moeller, Brown, Kruse, Jackson, Kieffer, Hansen, Petersen, Mommsen, White Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Tank, Koch, McGrane, Odendahl, Petersen, Hinners, Mundt, Opperman, Stribe, Bender, Hinner, Ehlers, Brockman Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Trepanier, Grady, Rutherford, Laverdure, Vakoch, McDonald, Rux, Nisbet, Bain Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Voigt, Reinhart, Ristau, Koch, Qurfry, Winslow Cemetery, Finseth, Mulvihill, Jensen Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
W.C. Alexander, Arend Harken, William Koch, August, F. Abbas, Royal & Lulu Schelling, Clara Wilhelm Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Wartburg College, Steege, Strauser, Koch, Dettmering, Heine, St Joseph Mercy Hospital Bremer County 1917 Microfilm IA 1917
Willow River Class of 1936, Mlaskoch, Borchardt, Pangerl, Jurash, Starbird, Pangerl, Modrow Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Wm. Bader Farmstead, B. Sinn, M. Nagey, St. Peters Lutheran, B. Koch, Deshler Public School, Kucher, J. W. Kyker, J. Wiedel Thayer County 1976 NE 1976