Searched for: Knecht



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (29)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Avery, Bagley, Bailkey, Bakken, Balog, Balts, Bandlli, Bannink, Barfknecht, Barta, Bartlett, Bartsch, Bauch Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Bagniewski, Wolfe, Schmidtknecht, Rotering, Hesch, Pronschinski, Bohlinger, Wolfe, Losingski, Reglin, Block Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bauman, Kepler, King, Kleinknecht, Milholin, Power, Davis, Beach, Dvorak, Leigh Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Bright, Eggers, Johnson, Maifeld, Asche, Jacobs, Gutknecht, Wahl, Boweter, Guhl, Bright, Boyd Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Brummond, Thiele, Gebel, Heying, Arndt, Wilberding, Hoffman, Groth, Imoehl, Chihak, Valvoda, Lauck, Knecht, Voves, Hoffman Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Deuel, Knecht, Lemon, Ashby, Kellogg, Kyle, Hanley, White, McClean, Brookhart, Graham, Conner, Anderson Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Gardston Hotel, Myhre, Waters, Anderson, Alton, Long, Sterenberg, Fornell, Rinderknecht, Anderson, Pitcher, Booth Emmet County 1918 IA 1918
George Julson, Louis Hayden, Floyd Knecht, Marvin Fimreite Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Gleiter, Massen, Schaffner, Reglin, Malles, Averbeck, Plank, Pronschinski, Salwey, Reglin, Schmidtknecht, Benusa Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Guhl, Gutknecht, Hall, Hammel, Hansen, Harken, Harms, Hart, Hartwig, Hassman Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Gutknecht, Corwin, Smith, Luders, Grendler, Huberg, Jensen, Gerloff, Beuthien, LeBahn Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Gutknecht, Miller, Evans, Hall, Rice, Davis, Burgin, DeGroote, Becker, Huberg, Lien, Garbes Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Jorgenson, Kappes, Karlgaard, Kava, Klein, Klindt, Knecht, Knighton, Knudson, Korinek Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Kleckner, Kleeve, Klein, Klingsheim, Knecht,Knode, Krueger Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Klopp, Nelson, Knecht, Albertson Oscar Fimreite, Julson, Amidon, Stevens, Loomis, Fin, Rognhoet Bros. Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Koch, McKinder, Dike, Theimer, Gutknecht, Squier, Thomas, Philpot, Capper, Vought, Volberding, Jensen Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Lienhart, Schwehr, Diemert, Larson, Gerntholz, Buckholz, Steidl, Knecht, Sortland, Tabbert Barnes County 1928 ND 1928
McCulley, Dickerson, Lieberknecht, Werner, Strawhacker, Reiley, Wagner, Wykert, Davis, Johnston, Cavin, Cutkomp Louisa County 1917 IA 1917
Melcher, Knecht, Mansfield, Hatten, Warner, Sharp, Stanger, Deere, Banning, Ruch, Gutt, Boldt Shelby County 1914 IL 1914
Peterson, Langedahl, Knecht, Linberg, Olson, Klopp, Albertson, Hestekin, Schoennweitz, Amidon, Linberg Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Prieb, Czichotzki, Buth, Pedersen, Pedersen, Knecht, Sabbe, Abel, Anderson, Krueger, Martin, Van Wechel Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Ray Bagnewski, Peter Kurth, Schaub, Holmann, Plank, Triumpler, Brandt, Waelty, Schmitknecht, Block Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Schmidt, Schrage, Schroeder, Schueler, Schuknecht, Schwartz, Schwennen, Seehusen, Senne Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Schoenknecht, Commercial Hotel, Lorenz Kern, Bartel, Hurtubise, Frank Jones, Naegely House Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Schommer, Rauch, Meyer, Gutknecht, Gruber, Boeder, Boser, Northern Minnesota Agency, Wiczek Carpet Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Taylor, Crawford, Davis, Hanna, Knecht, Knight, Lasnier, Ledour, Milk, Stamm, Warner, Voss Kankakee County 1883 IL 1883
Thielbar, Keys, Top, Benton, Seavey, Love, Petracek, Rouse, Lieberknecht, Railsback, Miller, Fiechter, McCleod Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
Waetjen, Schuknecht, Brost, Jacobs, Tharp, Kluiter, Wangsness, Steere, Meyer, Wangsness, Forry, DeBower, Marks Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Watrud, Tangwall, Schranz, Rown, Opsahl, Foss, McGiffin, Johnson, Barfknecht, Richter, Barron County 1978 WI 1978