Searched for: Knapp in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (53)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Absalom Hobbs, Vandevender, Mongomery, Clark, Achenbach, Knapp, Hobbs, GeorgeTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Armstrong, Knapp, Chance, Dotts, Barber, PetersWyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Bakken, Eccles, Hanes, Dammann, Leet, Clausen, Wermerskirchen, Knapp, Nelson, Gray, Hanes, Jensen, EcclesPine County 1972 MN 1972
Bales, Hennings, Conway, Parkhurst, Kueker, Becker, Shaver, Foelske, Knapp, Gillett, DemuthBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bank of Mt. Morris, Davison State Bank, Paterson, Standard Butter Company, Knapp, Blackmore, Rowe, HillGenesee County 1907 Microfilm MI 1907
Bank of Mt. Morris, W. W. Paterson, Standard Butter, Joseph Philpot, Fred W. Knapp, Charles Blackmore, John RoweGenesee County 1907 MI 1907
Bearson, Quernemoen, Cooper, Lewis, Knapp, FedaDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Becker, Fox, Buhr, Schmid, Demuth, Bales, Dunleavy, Keiran, Gienau, Wolter, Hicks, Koepke, Knapp, JohnsonBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bendle, Knapp, Noble, Carman, Warner, Mortimore, Barlow, Lawton, Cottrell, Sears, Holden, McAra, HillGenesee County 1907 Microfilm MI 1907
Benning, Bolhuis, Kramer, Schrick, Olson, Frey, Knapp, Heidemann, Orly's Meat Market, Locker & DeliButler County 2000 IA 2000
Bosworth, John McCausland, Miles, Knapp, ShenkelSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Carpenter, Lewis, Aiken, Tallman, Blauvett, Adams, Drummond, Knapp, Hubbard, Wilcox, AlnuttCayuga County 1904 NY 1904
Chas. L. Hyde, E.S. Johnson and C.O. Knapp Residences, Missouri River and Fort Pierre, The Gas Belt Land and Abtract Co.South Dakota State Atlas 1904 SD 1904
Cook, Epperson, Franke, Knapp, Wilkerson, Dromey, Emerson, Harper, Grove, Throckmorton, Collins, KimbleyKnox County 1916 MO 1916
Dick, Edwards, Waters, Stilson, Johnson, Cheetham, Knapp, Koch, Webster, Davids, SlocumIonia County 1906 MI 1906
Ford & Perry Store, Knapp ResidenceBroome County 1866 NY 1866
French, Stowell, Knapp, Weimerskirch, Allen, Anderson, MooreheadWabasha County 1896 MN 1896
Geo. H. Reynolds, Packer, Knapp, Pequot House, First Congregational ChurchNew London County 1868 CT 1868
Hancock, Hatch, Jacobs, James, Knapp, Kelly, Middendorf, McCarl, Miller, Lawrence, Lierly, LanoixAdams County 1901 IL 1901
Henderson, Putnam, Wm. Peacock, A.P. Knapp, L.L. RobertsonChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Henry G. Griffin, S.W. Knapp, J.S. Hadsall Stock Farm and Residence, Gould Block, Burns, AndoverHenry County 1875 IL 1875
Hubbard, Wilcox, Lawton, Adams, Nellis, Drummond, Aiken, Alnutt, Knapp, Westfall, MorrisonCayuga County 1904 NY 1904
James Dean, James Knapp, Alfred S. Lewis, Hiram MarcyChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
John R. Bendle, Nelson Knapp, Noble, Reuben A. Carman, Jane Hiller Warner, John H. Mortimore, Robert N. BarlowGenesee County 1907 MI 1907
Joseph Knapp, S.M. McCreightJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Jullin, Kaiser, Katsenmeyer, Kjolhaug, Klasse, Klema, Klemmetsen, Knable, Knapp, KnutsonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
King, Knapp, Koelling, Kokes, Kolar, Koll, Krojnik, Kreifels, Lange, Lansman, Lewin, Lutz, MalyValley County 1985 NE 1985
Kirchoff, Klammer, Klenzmann, Knapp, Knoploh, Koelling, Kohagen, Koob, Kramer, Kuecker, Kuker, LadageBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Knapp, Harvey, Zerwekh, Carrell, Russell, Kinnick, Lyon, Combs, Holland, Thompson, Hauge, OggIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Knapp, Purvine, SlusserSonoma County 1877 CA 1877
Knapp, Vale, Lane, Staub, Sloan, Johnstone, Clarke, Stuart, Craig, Valkenburg, Negus, Courtright, Widner, FitchIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Koenig, Mock, Converse, Reding, Horne, Burt, sisson, Ross, Rowley, Cese, Strowig, Knapp, SommerWabaunsee County 1919 KS 1919
Krcilek, Ackles, Anderson, Knapp, Naprstek, Petska, Lenker, Nevrkla, FFA Singers, Hornickel, ZikmundValley County 1985 NE 1985
Krcilek, Krikac, Kokes, Krajnik, Blakeslee, Knapp, Kingston, Hulinsky, BruhaValley County 1985 NE 1985
Leis, Richert, Haney, Donsky, Mast, Lanier, Wallerman, Luethe, Knapp, Cunitz, Zillmer, ViereggeMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Mennenga, Harken, Jensen, Leerhoff, Bolin, Forry, Feltus, Knapp, Bahlmann, SherburneButler County 2000 IA 2000
Merchants Block, B.C. Knapp, Jesse PentecostLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Molynihan, Roberts, Runner, Douglass, Jaggers, Dunn, Knapp, Wilson, Hooker, Shonkwiler, BowerBenton County 1909 Microfilm IN 1909
Munson, Willis, Mohlis, Stacy, Knapp, Albrecht, Buss, Shaw, Bruns, Gates, Tellinghuisen, Mueller, Senst, BungerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Noble, Luff, Snyder, Rowland, Carr, Hamilton, Camling, Knapp, Link, Greiff, Bolen Haller, BeghtolOgle County 1912 IL 1912
O'Leary, Kotten, Zillmer, Berendes, Volden, Von Haden, Semann, Brieske, Knapp, Sossong, Richert, BeckerMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Oberneu, Koepke, Dorn, Rector, Knapp, Buhr, Parkhurst, Eggena, KuekerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Osborn, Bickle, Parks, Barker, Hollenbeck, Moyer, Wilber, Crampton, Knapp, Thompson, Cutts, TateGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Rogers, Place, Olson, Griese, Rogers, Becker, Knapp, Wolter, Poock, Judas, Parkhurst, Fails, Johnson, ScottBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Soldwisch, Buss, Dole, Mohlis, Jahnke, Kratchmer, Knapp, Gates, Huber, RodenbeckBremer County 1997 IA 1997
St. Joseph's Academy, Baptist Church, pauter, Porter, Mann, Green, Beal, Knapp, Sinclair, AdrianLenawee County 1916 MI 1916
State Hospital, Storm & Barlow Hardware, Durensky, Max, Czichotzki, Bolgrean, Knapp Seed FarmWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Willetts, Woodland, Knapp, Bearss, Sears, Nichols, Lentz, Rasmussen, Huntoon, Stubbs, Brown, LavisOceana County 1913 MI 1913
Willhite, Roth, Cox, Steinberg, O'Brien, Haskin, Gleason, Demuth, Wilson, Shatzer, Knapp, Miller, WolfenspergerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Wilmot, Morehouse, Armstrong, Taylor, Adams, Stilwell, Knapp, Hathaway, McNaughton, GrosvenorGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Wright, Sears, Schmidt, Knapp, Krauss, PageCuyahoga County 1874 OH 1874