Searched for: Kley



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (94)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Anderson, Eckley, Shirvick, Saugstad, Johnson, Peterson, Hartwell, Wetzel, Hanson, Olson, Frisinger, Vergin Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Barkley, Blackburn, Biggin, Jewell, Shively, McCorkle, Brake, Moore, Fenton Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Barkley, Hurlbut, Olson, Rasmussen, Smith, McGillivray, Lange, Coulter, Wicks Clark County 1929 SD 1929
Beckley, Boies, Smith, Mason, Lovell, Pierce DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Berends, Morse, Kappes, Jackley, Umland, Holle, Graves, Winkel, Philiph, Attig, Hunt Osceola County 1911 IA 1911
Bergstrazer, Bergstrom, Berry, Bettis, Betts, Bieniek, Bigalke, Billmeyer, Biniek, Binkley, Blaine, Blechinger, Bliese Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Berkley, Lichty, Fike, Smucker, Stokes, Sweitzer, Strayer, Caesar, Shaulis, Gardner, Wetherell, Dane Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Binkley, Olson, Semija, Spencer, Fussy, Novitzki, Lehna, Van Norman, Gallus, Masog, Sobania, Burggraff, Dubbin Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Biographies & Illustrations, Agee, Alderton, Arthur, Allen, Bailey, Allenworth, Barkley, Arndt Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Boekhoff, Schlampp, Geerdes, Bessman, Ackley, Wittgreve Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Bos, Langhout, Buckley, Boon, Fey, Van Den top, Nettinga, Winch, Lutjens, Weber, Beckman, Drenkow Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Bowen, Bouer, Bradshaw, Breedlove, Brinkley, Briscoe, Bozarth, Bradshaw, Brose Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Brandeberry, Munson, Miller, Park, Ensign, Chamberlin, Vanwy, Luse, Mouery, Oliver, Barkley, Butts Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Brennemann, Kackley, Nichol, Bloom, Pachta, Reynolds, Campbell, Arbuthnot, Berg, Morlan Republic County 1904 KS 1904
Brewster, Modrynski, Proper, Mrosla, Monnier, Lundsten, Verley, Waddell, Binkley, Beam, Sufka, Smith, Kloss, Balling Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Brickley, Storm, Coles, Sower, Olmsted, Sible, Kirby, Chase, Brownfield, Condon, Branson, Thorpe Ionia County 1906 MI 1906
Briesemeister, Pikley, Christensen, Cummings, Lanz, Kick, OConnell, Nordrum, Boushee, Clementson, Heyde, Pitkin Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Bryant, Patterson Brothers, Beckley, Walkup, Huffmann, Huff McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Byard Barkley, Cornelius Courtright, William H. Mekeel Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Cadwell, Wagenhals, Bowers, Schoch, Shockley, Runkle Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Case, Coakley, Todd, Begley, Tesch, Gregg, Bornemeier, Lancaster, Horn, Scloes Cass County 1963 Published by Standard Atlas Co NE 1963
Chris M. Johansen, Michael Buckley, Roy Collar, John Reichard, Raymond Buckman, Ronald Rederick, Linda Sorensen Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Christensen, Davis, Hockenberry, Steffen, Sandhorst, Buckley, Shriver, Cullen, Rogers, Eilts, Behnken, Boysen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Christian Cackley, Tharisa Cackler Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Clarke, Blakley, Armstrong, Curtis, Johnston, Morritt, Lipton, Miller, Geath, Wiggins, Scarr Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Cole, Johnson, Markley, Hellen, Wohlleber, Lamb Tripp County 1963 SD 1963
Davis, Page, Etson, King, Bauer, McMillen, Beckley, Kline, Avery, Lininger Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Devenney, Chapin, Hotchkiss, Ludens, Paddock, Waite, Mathis, Buckley, Snyder, Robbins Whiteside County 1912 IL 1912
Donahey, Walker, Rost, Lyncy, Turner, Main, Blink, Bause, Lacy, Wilson, Berkley, Hancock, Broderesen Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Ehlmann, ehricke, Hansen, Jockheck, Carstensen, Maxwell, Hankins, Brookhart, Drumm, Kemper, Quickley, Dodge Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Enstad, Carson, Scherlie, Schaaf, Hyde, Pearson, Jackley, Hodoval Hughes County 1916 SD 1916
Evarts, Rysavy, Yentsch, Griffith, Schmoll, Alver, Filley, Williamson, Merkley, Bass, Collins, Peterson, Beattie Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
F. Wilson, C.A. Hinkley, Jas E. Brown, L.M. Bartlett, S.L. Wilmot and Wm. H. Russell Residences Knox County 1870 IL 1870
Farm and Residence of Michael Curtis, Berkley, Poirier Tract of Mrs. DeLima Poirier Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Fitting, Shaffer, Garber, Steel, Nitschke, Price, Lefevre, Dyer, Cockley, Hines Richland County 1896 OH 1896
Franken, Groen, Miller, Bohlen, Groen, Ackley, Squires, Homan, Harken, Kiger, Clauson Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Free Methodist Church, Chdhock, Anderson, Dyre, Hanson, Blakley, Floy, Morse, Freese, Seeley, Nuehring Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Gjerstad, Luebben, Patnode, Winkley, Irish, McCartney, Luedtke, Jacobson, Aspengren, Carrick, Uhlenkamp Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Gustin, Orwig, Myers, Erick, Kauble, Koenig, Salton, Crew, Alger, Hanisch, Miner, Brinkley, Pierre, Ries Clay County 1991 IA 1991
H.G. Buckley, J.F. Rhodes Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Hackley, Graham Miami County 1877 IN 1877
Hahn, Keller, Yackley, Haumesser, Herrick, Padgham, Wagner, Kerman, Gorham, Leake, Elsen DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Hamilton, Mickley, Mass, Merema, Stern, Francis, Schwitters, Payne, Volk, Holesinger, O'Neil, Bechtel Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Harris, Diefendorf, Caldwell, Naeher, Bleakley, Snyder, Kraner, Gamble, Landrum, Wolcott Leavenworth County 1903 KS 1903
Hemming, Hendrickson, Hensrid, Herberg, Hinkley, Hoff, Houge, Hviding, Jadeke, Johnson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hinkley, Koelling, Paulson, Roed, Solie, Wilson, Narum, Barland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hoeman, Erickson, Marik, Lusson, Bollman, Drost, Ankley, Schnid, Kokesh, Sheldon, Gygli, Borofka, Ebel, Kauer Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Holden, Kadel, Barkley, Coleman, Pere Marquette Rail Road Station, Smith, Dow Chemical Company Midland County 1914 MI 1914
J.H. Oakley, M. Schneck, Etna House Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Jensen, Hansen, Elmquist, Conrad, Winther, Mickelson, Wiges, Jorgansen, Oakley, Nissen, Christensen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Jensen, Sorensen, Korsland, Nelsen, Olson, Barkley, Bendert, Evernson, Mork, Larsen, Mikkelson, Richelieu Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Jepsen, Henningsen, Boell, Reisz, Brown, Macdonald, Vetter, Kuhlmann, Boettger, Yackley, Reetz Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
John Daily, Joseph Gisinger, Daniel Conkle, McKenzie, John Canan, Blankley, Henry Carbaugh Holmes County 1875 OH 1875
Jones, Wyers, Walta, Moeckley, Dormann, Sorensen Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Joseph Brenneman - Farm, Linus B. Skeel - Farm, B.G.Simpson - Res., A.D.Fisher - Farm, M.R.Markley, Oaks Turner Illinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Kalnin, Lindquist, Hedtke, Roberts, Chaffe, Noyes, Dunkley, Maser, Webb, Anderson, Kendal, Shelby, Vacinek, Webb Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kortleever, Day, Schelhaas, Birkhofer, Van Kley, Brockberg, VanderPoel, Bruns, Gorter, Main, Aaland, Hunter, Hunter Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
L.B. Wing, Geo. Markley, Public School Building Licking County 1875 OH 1875
Little, Hackley, Gillett, Cramer, Thompson, Wattles, Lakes, Chenery, Winslow, Price, Koster, Hitchcock Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Lutz, Houghton, Adamson, Slack, Home, Kimerer, Heinen, Jordan, Dunckley, Kagey Mitchell County 1917 KS 1917
Matthews, Brown, Little, Pinkley, Banks, Franing, Kale, Hokanson, Wilson, Rhoadarmer, Blaser, White Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Medsker, Binkley, Stubbs, Mason, Rupe, Shiveley, Whitridge, Yaryan, Freeman, Johnson Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Medsker, Whitridge, Burchenal, Bond, Binkley, Yaryan, Siddall, Gardner, Roberts, Stubbs, Freeman Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Meyer, House, Schroeder, Carroll, Gilchrist, Munro, O'Neil, Lage, Pohlmann, Lage, Miekley, Meier, Bruchmann Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Mill, Hanson, Matthews, Giles, Kendall, Buckley, Ritzgibbons, Wiggins, Donahoo, Hubbard Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Mitchell, McMillan, Stapish, Heaton, Thomas, Schellenger, Shetterly, Woodward, Jackley, Forkner Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Page 081 - George Winkley, Birkett, Chris W. Vercler, John Oesterley, Henry Esser Tazewell County 1929 IL 1929
Page 119 - Oakley, Quinn, paden, Greig, Brochart, Little, Erickson, Robinson, Payne, hannay, Pagel, Wolff, Mountain, Scott, Quiggle, Johnston Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 135 - N. Foisy, Charles James, Charles Fox, A.W. Johnson, Julia Humiston, F.P. Fairchild, C.F. Oakley, Geo. H. Brewster, Isaac Haycraft, Crystal Lake Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Palmatier, Dunning, Shepherd, Pennels, Clemence, Beach, Walton, Dunkley, Davis Barry County 1913 MI 1913
Pederson, Pitkin, Grimm, Seglem, Huber, Pederson, Bram, Seglem, Buckley, Nelson, Carr, Johnson, Hyde Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Randell, Pierson, Hassell, Jones, Webb, Binkley, Baird, Goff, Dickerman, Aston Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Riggs, Whitaker, Beesley, Lange, Thews, Dilts, Elea, Helman, Watts, Stump, Markley, Dunn Pulaski County 1907 IN 1907
Rogers, Markley, Reid, Chamberlain, Cowan, Foote, Rowan, balliet, Scott, Berg, Hughes, Allen Boone County 1905 IL 1905
S.A. Smith Residence, Mrs. Mary Campbell, E.M. King, A.D. McNeall, r.M. Hinckley, Fred Tieken, Gilmer, Ursa, Columbus Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Scott, Mott, Howard, Bulla, Lontz, Cook, Woody, Binkley, Williams, Ogborn, Harvey, Holthouse, Richey Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Sherman Hinckley, Washtenaw County Poor House and Insane Asylum Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Sibenatler, Merkley, Strafford, Knoble, Loquai, Larson, Koasa, Klocke, Knulson, Lee, Kruger, Jensen, Hortop, Johnson Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Slothouber, Riesgaard, Short Mendenhall, Byriel, Oakley, O'Brien Anderson, Shaw Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Sobania, Binkley, Kloss, Younk, Novitzki, Pietrick, Schreder, Waddell, Baron, Wester, Novitzki, Hovland, Posch Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Solomon Binkley, James G. Helser, Wm. Watt, C.H. Biteman, Residence, Farm, Jackson Township Allen County 1880 OH 1880
Steckley, Nichols, Beck, Exon, Wilson, Schichtl, Ham, Nugent, Smith, Mader, Gardner, Melcher, Sykora Charles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Stephen Conley, L.D. Salisbury, R.M. Benson, Cyrus Winkley, D.G. Cheever Rock County 1873 WI 1873
Truax, Stickley, Aswegen, Lavelle, DeGroote, Meeker, Simon, Johnson, Lewis, Kendall, Schrage Butler County 2000 IA 2000
United Methodist Church, Washington Reformed Church, Church of Christ, Aredale, Shell Rock, Ackley, Bristow Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Vanden Bosch, Vander Sluis, Vande Voort, Van Dyke, Van Hoecke, VanKley, Van Ruler, Veldhuize, Veltkamp, Viland Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Caudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris and Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Gaudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris, Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Williams, Coakley, Kelly, Carney Palo Alto County 1908 IA 1908
Williams, Dunkley, Spinley, Workman, Grimes, Hampey, Gray, VanGorden, Kalnin, Nyberg, Hedtke, Gorden, Spinley Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Woodruff and Rathbone, F.S. Hackley, Norman Drake, Oakfield, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876