Searched for: Kinson



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (110)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A.C. Smith, E.G. Atkinson, John Shoffstall, D.J. Rumbaugh, J. Spyker, Allen Spyker Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Adams, Ahrens, Althoff, Anderegg, Arens, Atkinson, Bagge, Bandy, Becker, Beitz Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Alles, Wilkinson, Hall, Brownell, Hayes, Meer, Harris, Slayton, Bunneson, Abraham, Ebers, Kellogg, Smith, Patterson Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Amo, Woodard, Johnson, Keller, Stoltman, Hurni, Erickson, Larson, Molde, Gross, Atkinson, Warner, DeLane, Blade Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Atkinson, Augustine, Baade, Backes, Bahls, Baker, Baskerville, Baumgartner Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Atkinson, Augustine, Backes, Bacon, Bahls, Baker, Balcer, Baldner, Barnhart Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Atkinson, Auker, Backowski, Baggenstross, Balaski, Banach, Baniecke, Barclay, Baron, Barthel, Bartkowicz, Bauer Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Atkinson, Cannon, Burbridge, Elledge, Boeckenstedt, Sands, Toyne, Olmstead, McWilliams Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Atkinson, Kuhlmann, Scepaniak, Lange, Rodemacher, Johnson, Lempart, Dingmann, Becker, Scepaniak, Baggenstoss Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Atkinson, Tromblee, Bouquot, Morrow, Fields, Barnet, Blaufield, Gardner, Cox and Townsend Woodward County 1910 OK 1910
Bahnsen, Kilburg, Atkinson, Flemming, Banowetz, Mommsen, Young, Petersen, Wiese, Yaddof, Ruckotzhe, Frett Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bartlett, Benjegerdes, Bohn, Butterfield, Davison, Dickinson, Eygabroad, Flaucher, Fulghum, Gordon, Haglin Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Bernier, Dejno, McIlzuaham, Ketty, Flackey, Bathke, Harvey, Frazer, Dickinson, Bergeron, Glen Brunstad Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Boardman, Madsen, Mayne, Dickinson, Bonne, Allen, Andressen, Neff, Bendon, Dominisse, Schuster, Battey Shelby County 1899 IA 1899
Bone, Chase, Parker, Oaks, Farrington, Lookabill, McClenahan, Hougas, Wilkinson, Sowers, Carter Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Brooks, Craets, Meadown, Hibbard, Atkinson, Hibbert Residence Walworth County 1873 WI 1873
C.P. Atkinson, John Hanes, Coombs Ackley Salem and Gloucester Counties 1876 NJ 1876
C.W. Dickinson, Hotel Metropole, Buffalo Pitts Co., Glover Factory, Huber Manufacturing, Colean Manufacturing Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Clark, Bohl, Peterson, Klein, Suchy, Slavick, Olson, Atkinson, Rothlisberger, Feland, Hoosier Morton County 1917 ND 1917
Clark, Wheeler, Muller, Peckinpaugh, Gudgel, Curry, Rasch, Owen, Brill, Wilkinson, Reister, Owen, Possy Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Conant, Wilkinson, Coover, Charlton, Chidsey, Vandeusen, Riley, Benjamin, Evans, Clement, Codding Medina County 1897 OH 1897
Davis, Hogue, Thielbar, Kreisman, Pulsifer, Howell, Pratt, Wilkinson, McCulloh Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
De Wall, Dhondt, Dickinson, diercks, Dirks, Ditsworth, Dixon, Doane, Dodd, Dodge, Dorenkamp Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Delaware County Courthouse, Schulte, Atkinson, Clemen Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Denny, Determan, DeYounge, Dickinson, Dobson, Dolezal, Drayna, Dukowitz Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Deraas, Dickinson, Diercks, Ehrick, Ekstrom, Emerson, Erickson, Fonsler, Featherstone, Feldmann, Jenness, Fauling Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Doehling, Dickinson, Tule, Anderson, Wiberg, Starz, Stav, Hemke, Gillispie, Hallanger, Knudson, Lundell, Lee, Lindahl Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Dr. Schultz, Robinson, Wilkinson, Arnott, Foell, Larsen, Porath, Wall Buena Vista County 1908 IA 1908
Dussel, McCaslin, Dickinson, Percival, Curtiss, Patton, Ingell, Seymour, Rockwell, Seaton, Wolcott, Cole Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Ernst, Hutchinson, Hansel, parkinson, Schaffer, parkinson, Schulte, Hoisington, Jones, Vorwald, Sprague Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Fedor, Vornbrock, Kiley, Atkinson, Ripplinger, Hoppe, Gerads, Ripplinger, Klisch, Marstein, Blonigen, Primus Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Ferris, Fromm, Wold, Lange, Palm, Taylor, Mattson, Brandau, Humphrey, Hanson, Dickinson, Arenz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Franklin, Butler, Wilkinson, Coffelt, Duckett, Burgin, Green, McMasters, True, Bailey, Pierson Benton County 1903 AR 1903
G. Wilkinson, J. Worrall, H.A. Bagg, J.P. Miller, Park Hotel Cedar County 1885 IA 1885
Gamer, Lepisto, Litzau, Lubitz, Lewis, Quittschreiber, Wilkinson, Illg, Strehlow, Wacker, Bock, Mickelson, Slevin Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Grand Chute Island Water Power and Manufacturing, Atkinson, Schug, Beveridge, Marston Wisconsin State Atlas 1881 WI 1881
Grossman, Thompson, Stabler, Fiegel, Lowry, Martin, Sloat, Wilkinson, Grau Washtenaw County 1915 MI 1915
Hanes, Ketner, Kuhlman, Smelser, Doyeto, Bagland, Gooch, Looman, Fox, Wilkinson, Oster, Bever Kiowa County 1913 OK 1913
Hartgrave, Carpenter, Heath, Beem, Meehan, Wilkinson, Brown, Wickham, Holliday, Saxton, Clapp Cherry County 1919 NE 1919
Hawkinson, Goodhue, Kittelson, Hinck, Heise, Kohrs, Meyer, Mickelson, Peper, Reese, Stemmqnn, Schafer, Wiebusch Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hege, Handel, Ogan, Nicolaysen, Larsen, Hendes, Glunz, Hoskinson, Brannan, Moldt, Guidebeck, Keegan, Hale, Miller Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Holthaus, Houser, Howe, Hruska, Hubka, Huegel, Hunt, Idler, Jacobson, Janssen, Jenkinson, Jerdee, Jirak Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Irish, Lunemann, Pollard, Orr, Dickinson, Thompson, Blombeck, Wagner, Bartels, Thelen, Wolf, Anderson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Isaacson, Thompson, Hills, Bruce, Swanson, Hawkinson, Snelling, Jackson, Wyman, McGlaughlin, Dolezal Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
J. Jacoby, Calvin Wilkinson, H.P. Camp, Robert Lee, Jonathan Palmer, Lorenzo M. Pierce Medina County 1874 OH 1874
John Campbell, David Hootman, Benjamin Parkinson, Jos. Kammerer Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Jonathan R. Booth, J.C. Evans, Chas. A. Atkinson, Chas James, John M. Ewing, Jacob A. Long Jackson County 1875 OH 1875
Jones, Morgan, Moller, Atkinson, Tuttle, Cook, Long, Lincoln, Jamison, Tustin Gove County 1907 KS 1907
Jordet, Hawkinson, Murto, Olson, Rydl, Dahlsten, Lockerby, Rock Creek School, Kick, Johnson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Jost, Snell, Hill, Fessler, Hamblin, Steil, Paulsen, Atkinson, Huntley, Christiansen, Wybony, Stevens, Bonner Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Keck, Feldmann, Parkinson, Bockenstedt, Kelchen, Krieg, Thein, Bunting, Handke, Hansel, Hess, Ingles, Chickalaw Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kinnander, Preston, Prescott, Hattle, Tokinson, Reding, Schwartz, Fedderson, Strong Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Kruse, Wilkinson, Grabe, Schmidt, Allen, Rohwer, Walton, Sierk, Epling, Greene, Wilcox Washington County 1908 NE 1908
L. West, E. Wilhelm, H. Wilhelms, V. Wilhelms, A. Wilken, T. Wilken, R. Wilkinson, W. Williams, R. Williamson, R. Winegar Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
L.G. Hulbert, D.H. Stapp, Ferris J. Nowlin, Samuel Dickinson, Bischoff, Stenger Dearborn County 1875 IN 1875
Laager, Dickinson, Cisco, Allen, Bohnhoff, Neitzel, Berg, Rondorf Clark County 1906 WI 1906
Lohn, Gillespie, Ahlgran, Dickinson, Holvick, Hollenga, Hagen, Lindberg, Hopkins, Ingle Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Luscombe, Yackle, Slack, Tonkinson, Wegner, Strong, Anderson Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
M.M. Harmon, Ira Gardner, L.T. Nelson, Bo.O. Coit, Geo. W. Dickinson, Sylvester Morgan, Martha Morgan Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Micajah S. Marter, Robert Atkinson, Samuel Davis Burlington County 1876 NJ 1876
Munson Hinman, Elijah H. Ferguson, John Dickinson, Wm. Bryden Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
Napue, Atkinson, Jackson, Lewis, Barney, Donty, Bates, Weaver Graham County 1906 KS 1906
Ness, Nielsen, Olson, Petersen, Quastad, Rouse, Refsell, Schnell, Sprague, Tonkinson, Wadsworth Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
New York Inebriate Asylum, Binghampton, Parker, McCoun, Williams, Dickinson, Tailer, Dodge, Alexander, Osborn Tompkins County 1866 NY 1866
Newton Green, C.A. Gale, Medaris Studio, Wilkinson, Swenson, Cracker JAck Poultry, Kelley, Monticello, Harris Piatt County 1910 IL 1910
Osborn, Mills, Odell, Dell, Fitzgerald, Jackson, Malone, Draper, Jenkinson, Peake Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Page 499a - Asa Parkinson, P. C. and J. B. Parkinson Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Paul, Atkinson, Prokott, Hovland, Harren, Scepaniak, Koehn, Elkanies, Liebsch, Gerads, Hagstrom, Eggert, Lovine Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Payne, Jean, Yowell, Patterson, Dodd, Claborn, Patterson, Pitchford, Wilkinson, Johnson, Thomas Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Peabody Atkinson, Marenda E. Atkinson, Joseph Atkinson Licking County 1875 OH 1875
Peplow, Tyrell, Dickinson, Wagner, Thompson, Baker, Severance, Swiercz, McClellan, Hogarth, Dagg, Wallace Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Peter Robb, Benjamin Ross, Joseph Atkinson, Elihu J Oren Grant County 1877 IN 1877
Peterson, Gardinier, Oeltjenbrun, Erickson, Toresdahl, Carlson, Blakewell, Walls, Etchen, Atkinson, Nickerson, Carlson, Woemer Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Phelps, Wilkinson, Donnelly, Armstrong, Yale, Windom, Davis, Barto, Marshall, Austin, Miller, Gorman Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Portner, Wilkinson, Payne, Schwab, Sutter, Mickey, Schiffler, Michaels, Hafer, Morris Richland County 1896 OH 1896
R. Dickinson, S. Bichard, E. F. Dickinson, L.W. Rawson Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Rosati, Rys, Stancyk, Stransky, Sorenson, Smetana, Simon, Sahf, Sigurdsen, Strom, Hawkinson, Hancock, Houde Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Rosenow, Wilkinson, Weber, Benson, Oncken, McCue, Hill, Koster, Wiebenga, Blasdell, Young, Sandrocks Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Rueppele, Meyer, Vitt, Bauer, Wilkinson, Fisher, Beeson, Hemker, Forderhase, Straatmann Franklin County 1919 MO 1919
S. B. Coffin, Daniel Kinson, Wm. Palmer Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
S. Clark, Gano, Kinson, Westlake, Atkinson, Fishell, Clayton, Keys, Watson, Topliff, Pittsfield Pike County 1872 IL 1872
S.E. Parkinson, Taylor, Gill, Barnard, Wimmer, Ellison, Hubbard, Carlisle Hancock County 1874 IL 1874
Sadlowsky, Atkinson, Korman, Molus, Soltis, Koester, Ripplinger, Kiley, Helland, Ripplinger, Boeckermann Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sailer, Feldt, Wick, Wilkinson, Thoar, Adams, Mayfield, Riebe, Hanson, Hart, Watson, Peichel, Baumbach Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Sprandel, Sobania, Atkinson, Rocheleau, Hoheisel, Ginter, Hayes, Werner, Peterson, Becker Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Stensland, Nagel, Parkinson, Hannum, Freeman, Boomgaarden, Wyckoff, Horn, Brott, Crystal Lake Lyon County 1911 IA 1911
Stephenson, Stone, Summers, Thomas, Taylor, Tiemann, Tonkinson, Thompson, Vanice Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Stigleman, Muth, Whelan, Williams, Clawson, Ward, Reynolds, Mertz, Scheiblar, Atkinson, Cheeseman Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Storkel, Stender, Coenen, Wilkinson, Swiech, Brooks, Peterson, Crawford, Schlotz, Pischke, Collman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Thomas, Muller, Parkinson, M'Conald, Smith, Culter Club of Coon Rapids, Mitchell, Diamond Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Thompson, Jackson, Perish, Behrends, Jedlicka, Dickinson, Roberts, Tepley, Aspengren, Irish, Holmquist Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Todahl, Clementson, Berhow, Balstad, Moen, Nolte, Wilkinson, Berhow, Aanden, Shawstad, Gullekson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Trepannier, Neset, Zhorela, Berland, Hanson, Tudahl, Dale, Rude, Helgeland, Aakhus, Page, Wilkinson, Gluta, Amiot Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Vanasek, Votava, Voxland, Wagner, Wald, Wang, Weiland, Walton, Werner, Wilkinson, Wilson, Wimpfheimer Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Vigoren, Wilkinson, Gudvangen, Stortroen, Johnson, Helling, Erickson, Myrmel, Drellack, Hegland, Underdahl, Flaat Polk County 1970 MN 1970
W.C. Butts, John Stockman, R.I. cutts, E.C. Dickinson, James Mouat, Wm. Menzies Rock County 1873 WI 1873
Waterman, Bissell, Anderegg, Berdien, Parkinson, Porter, Elvers, Handke, Basten, Hagensick, Faust, Meyers Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Waterman, Lamphere, Bissell, Porter, Hansel, Parkinson, Haisryton, Matt, Banner Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Whalen, Mackinson, Dillon, Earing, Bulmer, Perschnick, Butz, Cleary, French, Mortensen, Craven, Pritchard Livingston County 1911 IL 1911
Whitworth, Fadely, Wilkinson, Keesling, Warnock, Painter, Showalter, Miller, Starr, Gustin Henry County 1893 IN 1893
Widow C. Butler, Leonard Peck, O.P. Grannis, B.J. Dickinson, Silas Burton Pect, Wm. Hudson, Kimball Lagrange County 1874 IN 1874
Wilkinson, Reents, Hogenkamp, Bolins, Kratchmer, Norton, Hartman, Yost, Stauffer, Dieke,, Hassman, Stauffer Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Wilkinson, Sundsrud, Sethre, Larsen, Jensen, Uggen, Mercer, Sylte, Borstad, Anderson, Harp, Hoffelt Williams County 1914 ND 1914
William H. Atkinson, G. P. Washburn, John H. Peck, W. H. Snider Cass County 1878 IN 1878
William Hamilton, Reuben dickinson, David McLay, John Zuill, David McLay, John Harvey Rock County 1873 WI 1873
Wilson, Fisher, Wilkinson, Ayer, Fickel, Robbins, Hougas, Carter, Kilgore, Cool, Batten, Duke Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Wm. Huskinson, Nelson Montgomery Madison County 1873 IL 1873
Zurcher, Adney, Amundson, Ash, Atkinson, Baries, Bass, Behrens, Bente, Billmeyer, Bockenstedt, Carlson Clayton County 1975 IA 1975