Searched for: Kins



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (263)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Hoskins, James Youngclause, William Spaulding Rock County 1873 WI 1873
A. Stubbs, Cobean, Watkins, Pratt, Still, Sanders Tazewell County 1872 IL 1872
Ackermann, Adkins, Ahrenstorff, Ambrose, Anachutz, Atz, Baker, Bannister, Bass, Basta, Bauer, Bauman Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Adam Schultz, Rev. Joseph Meriam, Capt. Simon Perkins, St. Joseph Catholic Church, Albert Bockett Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Albertsons Hotel, Croetz Reservoir Hotel, Smith, Moody, thomas, Davis Point, Dowes, Miller, Seiberling, Hawkins, Wise, Brown Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Amos Atkins, James Olive, John C. Worden, Judge H. C. Gerke, Thos. Hoxsey Madison County 1873 IL 1873
Arch. Wiley, F.M. Judkins, John M. Combs, A.H. Thorla, Thomas Fogle, Solomon Wheeler Noble County 1879 OH 1879
Arch. Wiley, F.M. Judkins, John M. Combs, A.H. Thorla, Thoms Fogle, Solomon Wheeler Noble County 1876 OH 1876
Armstrong, Bosserman, Garmire, Jenkins, Hunt, Nixon, Clinton, East Side Park, Northeast Corner Square DeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
Ashbel R. Sellew, Wm. Watkins, Stephen R. Smith, Concord Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Atkins, Olive, Worden, Gerke, Hoxsey Madison County 1873 Microfilm IL 1873
Axtell, Rostetter, Williamson, Barrows, Perkins, Morgan, Quiring Enns, Gilmore Harvey County 1918 KS 1918
B. Sinz, F.G. Hopkins, b. Nesbit, L. Arnold Greene County 1874 OH 1874
Baker, Gibson, Stock, Wiley, Walter, Bryant, McDaniel, Green, Adams, Burton, Maxey, Haskins, Van Meter, Aten Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Baker, White, Bost, Newsome, Eekhoff, Kaiser, Watkins, McMurray, Crawford, Chapman, Gifford, Seymour, Huber Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Baringer, Dudeon, Jent, Adams, Cunningham, Alexander, Wallace, Hill, Smith, Miller, Likins, Funk Cowley County 1905 KS 1905
Barnes, Fanning, Jenkins, Aukes, Fincham, Gebhart Pratt County 1922 KS 1922
Bash, Duncan, Hawthorn, Ross, Perkins, Boyland, Fay, Roberts, Smith, Mosher Bureau County 1905 IL 1905
Bear, Welty, Cyphers, Adkins, Duncan, Piatt, Marquiss, Hawbaker, Stevenson, Gale Piatt County 1910 IL 1910
Bear, Welty, Cyphers, Adkins, Duncan, Platt, Marquiss, Hawbaker, Stevenson, Gale, Piatt, Rhodes, Gilmore Piatt County 1910 IL 1910
Becker, Ness, Alexander, Pahlow, Hover, Watkins, James, Scott, Anderson, Erb, Quamland, Langdon, Wickens Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Bell, Munson, Suter, Palmer, Stotler, Bever, Crettev, Tambling, Pefeerman, Ottmiller, Jenkins, Norman Livingston County 1911 IL 1911
Bennett, Mulcahy, Harkins, St. Mary's Catholic Church, Central Christian Church Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Bernard, Phelps, Anderson, Ahlers, Naylor, Wilkins, Walther, Habberstad, Quickstad, Brady, Rask Steele County 1937 MN 1937
Berneking, Ringdahl, Olson, Windahl, Anderson, Femrite, Gilbertson, Watkins, Paulson, Edmund, Moe, Berg, Weisel Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bigelow, Clark, Calkins, Hill, Brown, Carpenter, Hempsted, Lanfear, Andrews, Knickerbocker, Gorton Genesee County 1907 Microfilm MI 1907
Blair, Olson, Bowers, Buric, Johnson, Hosskins, Nelson, Lindblad, Brady, Langman, Bossany, Strong, Moskal Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Boettcher, Haeuser, Ernet, Guenther, Douglas, Ripley, Engel, Rothering, Ness, Frie, Beck, Kins, Bollinger, Slaby Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bohn, McNitt, Bergman, Jenkins, Halfpop, Wolters, Factor, Glassel, Costello, Milhous, Chohock, Kahler, Stevens Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Bolles, Goodrich, Arthur Holmes, Tompkins, Cortland Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Borcherding, Nuehring, White, Tomkins, Meyer, Herzog, Borcherding, Duwe Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Boston, Butler, Cliffman, Hopkins, Green, Graves, Bentley, Bare, Hundley, Moore, Jameson, Albin, Hulett Gentry County 1914 MO 1914
Bottineau, Christmas, Godfrey, Hoag, Brackett, Wilson, King, Jackins, Grimes, Door, Harrison, Huy Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Bowerman, Carroll, White, Wolf, Hawkins, Sharp, Webb, Tyler, Cole, Hays, Hughes, Thomas, Quimby, Waterbury Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Bredall, Solberg, Jenkins, Akland, Stene, Shanker, Weyen, Holthe, Hansen Union County 1966 SD 1966
Bresden Larson Lumber Col., Manyly Haskins, Cannon Ball River, David Bray, W.T. Roozen Hettinger County 1917 ND 1917
Brookins, Johnston, Hauser, Gary, Heald, Goodell, Fisher, Billings, Biggar, Heidecker, Blocker, Boettcher Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Brown, Hubble, Conrad House, Scranton, Davis, Huntley, Elkins, Trask, McArthur, Mills Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Brownell, Watkins, Savall, Leis, Flock, Mashak, Kirkeeng, Larson, Marking, VonRuden, Peterson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Brummer, Kvenvold, Eastvild, Vellum, Hansen, Perkins, Anderson, Wuerflein, Knutson, Richter, Bosacker, Kermes Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Buzzard, Alderson, Eakin, Dwyer, Causey, Beck, McConnell, Pennington, Hopkins, Elmore, Carter, Outhouse Fayette County 1915 IL 1915
C.F. Buckman, Jonathan Totten, Wm. F. Watkins, Moses R. Meeker Tazewell County 1872 IL 1872
Calvin Tomkins, George S. Wood, Tomkins Cove Lime Company, NY Rockland County 1876 NY 1876
Campbell, Daugherty, Race, Castello, Bickett, McIntire, Ray, Adkins, Tibbetts, Honan, Adkins Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Chas. E. Fuller, John J. Coon, Charles Reed, Allen Fuller, Webster, Beckington, A.H. Perkins, Geo. C. Tallerday Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Clark, Ellis, Ferrall na dHawkins, Snow & Hubers, Waveland Farm, McCroskey, Leach, Smedley, Aiken Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Cook, Benneit, Towns, Stevens, Talcott, Chapman, Hawkins, Flath, Post, Webster, Stocker, Park Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Corkins, Drover, Richart Huntington County 1879 IN 1879
Cornwell, Ries, Petersen, Koenig, Hargraves, Salton, Langer, Irwin, Hawkins, Anderson, Swanson Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Cravens, Mayfield, Hays, Watkins, Rollman, Miller, Lee, George, Ford, Jones, Davis, Rank, Weir Benton County 1903 AR 1903
Crosthwaite, Richardson, Raylands, Clark, Reed, Styles, Jenkins, Stanfield, Price, Townsend, Neely Jackson County 1911 MI 1911
D. Holan, T. Holland, E. Hopkins, E. Houska, R. Houska, A. Hubbard, D. Hubbard, D. Husman, E. Husman, L. Janish Brule County 1986 SD 1986
Daniel Tomkins, Watson Tompkins, Stony Point, NY Rockland County 1876 NY 1876
Davenport, Watkins, Forrest, Leonard, Renwick, Woodward, Andresen, Rohlfs, Donahue, Lyter, Fulton, Russell, Davies Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
David Community Church, Jenkins, Faith Lutheran, Mitchell, Sacred Heart Catholic, St. Anegar, First Congregational Mitchell County 1960 IA 1960
Davis Hawkins, John Eavey, hollencamp Bros. Brewers and Maltsters, Hollencamp Bros., S.N. Stevenson, A.W. Stark Greene County 1874 OH 1874
Drefke, Bergemann, Slota, Braun, Hoefling, Braun, Alesch, Bierman, Lukins, Fischer, Whited, Bindner Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Drevlow, Johnson, Senger, Snyder, Beach, Senger, Pooler, Fahrenholz, fischer, Jenkins, Kroabel Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Dyke, Atkins, Atcherson, Moshure, Smutny, Grandenburg, McConick, Nemetz, Reid, Peterson, Holm, Dawes Adams County 1919 WI 1919
Dzimiels, Brueggen, Klein, Engstrom, Dalen, Schaantz, Tollefson, Posta, Garner, Karshbaum, Watkins, Rundle Barron County 1966 WI 1966
E. Hawkins, Onias Moninger, Daniel Baker, Thos Bigger Washington County 1876 PA 1876
E.M. Jewett, G. Wolf, Sardinia Hotel, Geo. Andrews, H.S. Hawkins, Newstead Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Eby, Kinsey, Beeson, Hurst, Judkins, Doddridge, Peiree, Waymire, Burgess, Williams, Wolford Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Edward E. McEvoy, Chas. T. Thomas, Henry A. Schunk, Brad Hopkins, Matt Clancy Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Edward Renbarger, Samuel McClure, Nathan Frazier, Lewis Jenkins, SN Woolman, Thomas Prickett Grant County 1877 IN 1877
Ehlmann, ehricke, Hansen, Jockheck, Carstensen, Maxwell, Hankins, Brookhart, Drumm, Kemper, Quickley, Dodge Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Eisheid, Diedrick, Tierney, Lentz, Eisheid, Schwickerath, Wilkins, Thies, Boos Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Elmer Frost, John R. Hopkins, Thomas Plum, Alonzo N. Farr, Horace Tinker Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Engelman, Deyoe, Cleveland, Hackett, Richardson, Carlton, Hopkins, Vosburg, Van Horn, Campbell, Waite, Johnston Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Enos Page, N.B. Jenkins, Eli Peck, Harvey Baldwin, A.G. Avery, Merrill Stanton, C.M. Jenkins Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Erickson, Fergueson, Watkins, Gerem, McClendon, Degin, Ford, Elmore, Gann, Young, Lockey Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Etter, Remley, Peterson, LaRue, McGrane, Slessor, Bell, Brookins, Johnston, Hiles, Boge, Fendl, Brown, Link, Adams Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Fagerlie, Bellefeuille, Schaefer, Leitheiser, Anderson, McClannahan, Anderson, Adkins, Schram, Bakker Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Filkins, Virden, Rownd, Hill, Brown, Tournier, Stout, Spiker, Shaulis, Maxwell, Speer, Habenicht, Cotton Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Ford, Robinson, Strong, Campbell, Haskins, Blakeslee, Van Zee, Smith Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Frank Grinnell, Andrew Fogg, John D. Hawkins, J.B. Weston Greene County 1874 OH 1874
Frank Haskins, Street Scene in Fargo, Postage Stamp Farm, H.F. Chaffee Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Frank L. Meachum, J.R. Smith, William Tubbs, S.S. Phelps, H.H. Dickmann, P.H. Rahilly, S. Jenkins, C.R. Read Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Frank, Hoskins, Engelbrecht, Fennewald, Wekenborg, Koester, Dirckn, Schnieders, Henley, Hodge Cole County 1914 MO 1914
Freeman C. Watkins, Alvinzie & M.B. Hunt Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Fritz, Melander, Becker, Peton, Perkins, McCurdy, Huisken, Perkins, Albert Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Fuelling, Sass, Planting, Hankes, Hefel, Peuker, Krambeer, Tomkins, Jost, Thurn, Smith, Radloff, Faust Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
George W. Miller, Benjamin Hawkins, John A. Morehous, E.M. Crowell Jay County 1881 IN 1881
Gill, Essinger, Clapp, Henning, Linebarger, Scott, Fuqua, Pritchett, Asher, Davis, Watson, Perkins, Wright, Sheets Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Glenz, Oellien, Stearns, Oellien, Turcotte, Eidenschink, Forsell, Adkins, Schnitzer, Gessele, Leitheiser Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Grace Burma Farm, Gaylen and Carol Hawkins, Nanne Franken Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Gragg, Miller, Heitz, Bramwell, Friesen, Saylor, Jenkins, Jones, Geist, Oliver, Love, Hutchinson Reno County 1918 KS 1918
Gutshall, Schardein, Vandyke, Lavson, Milka, Wilcoxson, Oram, Selby, Osborn, Watkins, Mitchell, McWhinney Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
H. Haskins, Oak Hill Stock Farm, W.F. Vore, Stearns, Jas. Atkinson Harrison County 1884 IA 1884
H. S. Elkins, Clarence N. Taylor, Joseph Clark Chautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
H.H. Rogers, Mrs. Harriet, J. Robinson, Edward Feakins, W.F. and A.S. Boynton, H.O. Weston Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Hadenfeldt, Jackson, Richter, Sorbe, Hoskins, Archer, Cavanaugh, Smith, Sievers, Rebhuhn, Ishl, Bayliss, Wilkens Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hankins, Callow, Campbell, Fitzsimmons, Parmley, Carter, Vivian, Lloyd Iowa County 1915 WI 1915
Harkins, Burg, Turba, Grogan, Siegmund, Platz, Henschel, Bauernfeind, Cornelius Residence Sheboygan County 1902 Microfilm WI 1902
Harms, Morgan, Olsen, Boelkins, Stokes, Hadley, Tichler, Haas, Daniels, Benson, Habben, Thompson, Naftzger Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Haskins, Riden, Haskins Farm, Howard Auto Clinic, Howard Cold Storage Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Havlik, Hawkins, Heit, Henning, Nereid, Herman, Herold, Heying Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hawkins, Appleget, Wendt, Abell, Mcdonough, Eichhorst, Geary, Krause, Mueller, Rollins Waseca County 1937 MN 1937
Hawkins, Boschult, Barlaug, Hageman, Sabelka, Boschult, Gebel, Bakula, Fisher, Panos, Timp, Munson Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hawkins, Home, Johannessen, Boal, Calvert, Christy, Calvert, Hale, Colston Davis County 1912 IA 1912
Hawkins, Smith, Irwin, Salton, Smith, Hargrave, Koenig, Crone, Langner, Hoffman, King Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Helmers, Schneekloth, Larsen, Williams, Adkins, Sadusky, Hunt, Fisher, Pater, Vrchota, Hample, Carter Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Helmick, Drake, McKinsey, Morehead, Parli, Dall, Watkins, Hendricks, Ayers, Prichard, Fisher Richardson County 1963 NE 1963
Hemann, Retterest, Kuechenberg, Hawkins, Palmer, Schroeder Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Herreid, Martilla, Gannon, Suttle, Miller, Romans, Lincoln, Jewett, Hopkins, Nelson, Blair, St. Luke's Hospital Brown County 1911 SD 1911
Hertel, Van Corp, Bennett, Grimes, Watkins, Clark, Mabry, Cloyd, Jager, Cobbs, Abegglen Monroe County 1919 IA 1919
History 028 - Fashbaugh, Viele, Hawkins, Harmon, Hulett, Weeks, Sackett, Edwins, Hunter, Hawkinis, Tubbs, Hull Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hobbs, helm, Zimmerman, Shiltneck, Thurston, Davis, Hopkins, Bond, Taylor, Hibberd, Watts, Grosvenor Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Hoft, Hogrefe, Holmes, Hoops, Hopkins, Hornor, Hubbard, Huebner, Huffman, Hultgren, Hummel, Jacobson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Housner, Strimbeck, Hopkins, Woolsey, Brucker, Sparks, Kerns, McNalley, Holmes, Northwood, Gerber Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Ipe, Steinbreicher, McArthur, Warren, Emmons, Waddell, Pitsch, Grypma, Caskins, Johnson, Engle, Ronan Kent County 1907 MI 1907
J. Gough, B. Shields, S. Hopkins, J. Giese, E. Saukerson, S. Thompson, D. Washechek, R. Reuland, B. Rindels, Mertens Brule County 1986 SD 1986
J.H. Wheeler, Geo. Starks, I. Goodenow, William F. Akins, Jos. Himelburger, Thomas Hardy Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Jacob Minnick, Phoenix Block, Mishawaka, Bingham, Smith, Judkins, Burt, Loring, Holcomb St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Jacob, Jacobsen, Jacobson, Jellings, Lens, Jenkins, Jennings, Jensen Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
James C. Hawkins, Burgetts Town, Sam. Cook Washington County 1876 PA 1876
James S. Squires, Edwin M. Hulbert, Hon. A.P. Smith, frederick Hyde, Tompkins, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
James V. Hopkins, Peter Hack La Porte County 1874 IN 1874
James W. Sturtevant, W.P. Randall, Henry L. Gleason, Caroline S. Rowley, Tompkins, Cortland, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Jameson, McDonald, Coggan, MacKay, Mills, Latour, Reynolds, Sherman, Bridges, Atkins, Beach, Scott Montcalm County 1897 MI 1897
Jares, Jasmer, Jenc, Jenkins, Jennissen, Jensen, Jeziorski, Joarnt, Johnson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Jenkins, Godfrey, Fox, Robson, Rowe, Crawford, Bennett, Stanton, Willmarth, Hitchman, Tunstead, Holmes Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
Jenkins, Jennings, Thornton, Milbrandt, Copp, Diemer, Boess, Jenks, Christophersen, Kilcher, Schnor, Stepan, Priebe Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Jenskins, Cunningham, Griffin, Andrews, Thiele, Miller, Sell, Bentley, Bowers, Morian, Woodard, Hoppe, Urban Wheeler County 1917 NE 1917
Jerome, Martin, Huber, Huggett, Schmitz, Janusheske, Kobernick, Peterson, Evenson, Jenkins, Miller, Smith Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Joarnt, Ager, Ritter, Thom, Parker, Lange, Bous, Jenkins, Zabel, Maland, Fearing, Scheve, Foote Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Joarnt, Parker, Felder, Keller, Akin, Bauer, Leadjeld, Westerberg, Jenkins, Henry, Schultz, Kortuem Todd County 1983 MN 1983
John Emerson, W.H. Caulkins, John Opp Tippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
John Frank, George K. Watkins, Malkom Hubly Menard County 1874 IL 1874
John Jenkins, Frances Jenkins Randolph County 1882 IN 1882
John Perkins, John Ballard, John Brown, C.H. Grosvenor Athens County 1875 OH 1875
John Perkins, Silas Bland, W.C. Hickman Athens County 1875 OH 1875
Johnson, Richmond, Kinkaid, Spoeneman, Daugherty, Haskell, Feltz, Moore, Jenkins, Lewis Keith County 1913 NE 1913
Johnson, Wilbert, Sperling, Peters, Wilkins, Nickeson, Gartner, Buelow, Anderson, Larsen Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Judevine, Harris, Fox, Berggren, Doane, Schroeder, Keene, Berends, Bronson, Larson, Tompkins, Dyxtra Monroe County 1915 WI 1915
Judge H. Crandall, S.L. Naylor, Jay Ball, Benton, Tompkins, Cortland, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Kneifl, Filley, Caulk, Petit, Douthitt, Engel, McCarthy, Hoskins, Anderson, Pomeroy, Enders, Hartnett Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 NE 1911
Kuhse, Schutte, Rekow, Nelson, Meyer, Amundson, Wilkins, Noehring, Kurth, Houg, Christofferson Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
L.D. Watkins, Wm. B. Reynolds Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Lechtenberg, Stolfus, Reicks, Perkins, Vsetecka, Steinlage, Howe, Knutson, Vikdal, Brinks Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Lenz, Leonard, Letsche, Lichtenberg, Lindgren, Lochner, Long, Lottman, Ludvigson, Lukins, Lundell Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Lindrooth, Corrigan, Wolf, Hopkins, Lovejoy, DeRiemer, Fink, Igo, Marquardt, Miles, Johnson Spink County 1909 SD 1909
Lismore, Bedford, Jenkins, Giers, Hanson, Seward, Jacobson, Wierauch, Schuck Nobles County 1914 Ogle MN 1914
Lohn, Gillespie, Ahlgran, Dickinson, Holvick, Hollenga, Hagen, Lindberg, Hopkins, Ingle Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Lovell, Bovee, Gaddis, McMillan, Martin, Wages, Laws, Tompkins, Alward, Miller, Bandle Fulton County 1895 IL 1895
Ludwig, Perkins, Henderson, Noble, Ford, Wood, Force, Owens, Slater, Patterson, Taylor Logan County 1917 CO 1917
M. Pitcher, James Hopkins, Nelson R. Hopkins, Sardinia Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Madden, Duder, Stake, Howe, Bachenberb, Aikins, Cameron, Bush, Johnston, Kramer Pawnee County 1917 NE 1917
Maple Hill Farm, Jonathan Hall, Temperance Hulbert Sullings, William Watkins, David Sullings, Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Maurer, Krone, Rearick, Patchen, Watkins, Hulett, Henning, Bailey, Lewis, Wing, Thomas Cass County 1899 IL 1899
McMann, Elkins, Brockway, Sharpe and Co. Clay County 1881 KS 1881
Meister, Brown, Walters, Baker, Rouse, Simkins, Sprole, Brockway, Granner, Jones, Mippett, Alexander, Wood, Casey Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Mercer, Finney, Hamblin, Hawkins, Alward, Wirt, O'Harrow, Galloway, Miller, Putman, Hoffman, Webster, Bemis Hillsdale County 1916 Published by Ogle MI 1916
Meyer, Muller, Sass, Scheffert, Schroeder, Thompson, Wilkins, Zwanziger, Behrend, Keppler Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Micheel, Japp, Wiese, Auch, Jensen, Lamp, Ohrt, Wilkins, Jahnel, Farm, Residence Washington County 1908 NE 1908
Michel, Otto, Perkins, Reinhart, Schmitz, Thomas, Tibbals, Peterson, Vote Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Micka, Bolland, Ondracek, Svoboda, Smahal, Klima, Turman, Merkins, Hlavka, Christiensen McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Miller, Chadwick, Weltner, Lytle, Hyde, Huskins, Winter, Miley, Neiswanger, Eichelberger, Berdo, Ross Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Miller, Huskins, Snider, Given, Brinton, Ingham, Farra, Griffith, Ball, Paul, Gardner, Sigler, Wilson, Thompson Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Miller, Mills, Perkins, Jenkins, Clark, Hurd, Riley, Sutton, Taubert, Kelch, Ladwig, Black Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Miller, Thom, Kortuem, Christiansen, Heuer, Marcyes, Jenkins, Kvale, Larson, Westerberg, Joarnt Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Miller, Young, Martin, Huber, Schiller, Stuessel, Hutson, Bender, Jenkins, Verkler, Schroeder, Schaitel, Vancil Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Mlsna, Halderson, Schmitz, Watkins, Steenberg, Flock, Felton, Amundson, Kroener, Mashak, Wang, Henrikson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Moon, Wood, Aldrich, Fisher, Haviland, Stegg, Watkins, Lenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Moran, Spill, Smith, Sibson, Deemer, Hine, McCarty, Gilbert, Wilkins, Herzog, Boynton, Craig, Taylor, Gilmer, Stull Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Mrs. A. A. Bigelow, Cranson Clark, Edmund Calkins, Philip P.l Hill, Samuel E. Brown, George W. Carpenter Genesee County 1907 MI 1907
Mrs. Nancy A. Hawkins, Thomas Hawkins Mercer County 1874 IL 1874
Mueller, Hawkins, Kots, Linnan, Van Peursem, Suter, De Jong, Ihrman, Van Pelt, Wakefield, Emery, McNally Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Murdock, Coffey, Hull, Lewis, Treat, Colman, Forman, Duncan, Sexton, Elliston, Jenkins, Leavel, Wilson, McAfee, Wilson Platte County 1907 MO 1907
Murphy, Muhr, Jones, Ballow, Voss, Rydl, Hoskins, Krogh, Fiscus, Josephsen, Lappe, Huffman, Wahlert Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Naftzger, Houzenga, Perkins, Wagenecht, Costenryk, Null, Holesinger, Blair, Wiersema, Canady, Chamberlain Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Nus, Davis, Meisgeier, McMillan, Moss, Dykins, Dwyer, Meska, Krueger, Wilson, Neuman, Schrader Fayette County 1916 IA 1916
Nytel, Stolfus, Schmidt, Burgart, Halvorson, Reicks, Perkins, Attleson, Weigel, Gray, Lechtenberg, Anderson, Derrer Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Oliver Wise, H. Louisa Hall, Otis Hower, Frank Theiss, Albert Buehrle, Geo. Perkins, John Miller, Walter Franklin Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Olsen, O_Neill, Osthus, Otkin, Oye, Pape, Paulsen, Pedersen, Perkins, Peschan, Peters Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Otis A. Haskins, Thomas Simpkins, Griggsville, Hardin Pike County 1872 IL 1872
Page 045 - Dennis Harkins, Jos. Turba, Jacob Siegmund, Herman Henschel, Louis Cornelius Sheboygan County 1902 WI 1902
Page 185a - Illustration - R.W. Hopkins, Mrs. R.W. Hopkins, Erastus Hopkins, Harley Olmsted, Hopkins' Mills Oakland County 1877 MI 1877
Peltier, Jennings, Davies, Buntin, Snider, Minnis, Squires, Crawford, Hawkins, Collier, Erwin, Pfister Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Perkins, Bauernfeind, Fridel, Martin, Shoemaker, Morris, Fuchs, Ehlebracht, Kiriakides, Mullaney, Hosteter Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Perkins, Caldwell, DeMotte, Pangburn, Pierce, Mark, Callvert, Russell, Hemphill, Grace, Rimer, Williams Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Perkins, Melrose School, Krull, Katzer, Meyer, Blythe, Brown, Draper, Poppens, Eilderts, Ralston, Kessler Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Perry Academy, Atkins, Wentworth, Andrews, Grisewood Genesee and Wyoming County 1866 NY 1866
Plumb, Wilkins, anderson, Bada, Schoening, Mains, Mass, Fickel, Knight, Henderson Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Post, Baum, Chambers, Seymout, Jarvis, Duke, Snyder, Jinkins, Emmanuel Presbyterian, Soldier's Home, Danville Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Rayburn, McCombs and Jenkins, Stromberg, Mehlburger, Vaughn, Pickle, Leonard, Hale, Fannin Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Ream, Shoop, Gilman, Meade, Wilkins, Bank of Dakota, Ross, Schmied Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 NE 1911
Reed, Hopkins, Vaniman, Krehbiel, Anderson, Garrelts, Dixon, Horner, Dole, Mills, Swenson, Bruce McPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Rethmeyer, George, Deppermann, Perkins, Kuhn, Luebbert, Aholt, Barrett, Eggers, Wester Franklin County 1919 MO 1919
Rice, Zick, Myers, Akins, Dernier, West, Hohenadel, Etnyre Ogle County 1912 IL 1912
Riggert, Daubendiek, Kracke, Ramsey, Larkins, Krotz, Barnard, St Augustine's Episcopal Church, Kokesh Lake Gage County 1962 NE 1962
Riggs, Cox, Noe, POstoffice, YMCA, Smith, Klemm, Shepherd, Phares, Jenkins, Humphreys, Callison DeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
Roethler, Iverson, Clark, Bell, Zwanziger, Lechtenberg, Brookins, O'Neill, Kristiansen, Koenigsfeld, Edson Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Rosenow, Longanecker, Harvey, Mocklin, Trobough, Miller, Ward, Boelkins, Broughton, Francis, Bush Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Rutledge, Teppex, Sodman, Lambert, McCarty, Duerfeldt, Hopkins, Holman, Bennett Nemaha County 1913 NE 1913
Rutten, Urban, Swor, Schultz, Stoeckel, Kramer, Trisco, Thunberg, Terfehr, Klimek, Kienitz, Schmidt, Hawkins, Wagon Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
S. Stubbs, Cobean and Watkins, Harvey Pratt, Henry Pratt, D.B. Still, J.T. Sanders Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Sabart, Haugen, Peterson, Leagjeld, Kirby, Miller, Peterson, Jenkins, Warner, Hellstrom, Wettstein Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Salton, Hawkins, Price, Cornwell, Swanson, Langner, Crew, Koenig, Tripp, Anderson, Coryea Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Samuel St. John, L.D. Hawkins, Norvell Birds Eye View Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Sandy, Childs, Roth, O'Kane, Kramer, Haskins, Haggerty, Mitchell, Bruckner, Wangen, Orrick, Flucke, Onstine Crawford County 1930 WI 1930
Sargent, Broxholm, Watkins, Glenn, Woodliffe, Croft, Abbott, Sherman, Fisher, Hooper Jackson County 1911 MI 1911
Schoenhard, Woodward, Popkins, Strurmer, Vandermyde, Groharing, Tervelt, Woods, Geiger, Winn, Hill, Ellison Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Schroeder, Weers, Scheidler, Prade, Rhine, Craig, Oltman, Aaseth, Sutter, Trauernicht, Jenkins, Gillett Gage County 1962 NE 1962
Schultz, McGrane, Pratt, Crooks, Bray, Meyers, Kristiansen, Huffman, Huegel, Brookins, Flick, Dudley Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Senn, Godfrey, Sexton, Manthey, Sutlief, Radloff, Hawkins, Buchler, Hofmann, Connor Waseca County 1937 MN 1937
Seth Jennings, Isaac Brown, Geo. B. Hopkins, Ralph W. Shepard, Arvillus C. Larkcom, John P. Parker Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Shaff, Martens, Kitchen, Carstensen, Sander, Watkins, Earl, Martens, Moeller, Schnepel, Collins, Fell, Good Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Shirk, Renkes, Paul, Oltmanns, Heusinkveld, Wilkins, VanZuiden, Ardapple Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Shog Lithia Springs, Hawkins, Schaudt, Eberspaecher, Westerhoff, Kudrna, Blanchard, Blue River Seward County 1908 NE 1908
Sioux City, Haskins, Curtis, Chesterman Bottling, Amphitheatre, Dr. Jepson, Pelletier, Samaritan Hospital Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Smith, Barnes, Perkins, Stiles, Tayler, Dana, First National Bank, Pioneer Building Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Smith, Palmer, Montgomery, Renihan, Sullivan, Crosier, Ruller, Rice, Jenkins, Williams, Merrifield Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Smith, Stamp, Peters, Watkins, Shaff, Good, Mangan, Cousins, Boysen, Cromer, Hall, Schrader, Dohrmann, Kitchen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Staley, Moore, Hess, Emmons, Royon, Hoskins, Maarshall, Mathers, Hughes, Wicoff, Hall, Barnes Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Steils, Miller, Crowe, Hanisch, Flanagan, Powers, Huber, Stewart, Atkins, Jettman, Lane, Kinzie, Christian, Lynch Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Stucky, Seaver, Berge, Parkins, Hogle, Eggers, Morris, Larson, Martin, Springsted Dodge County 1905 MN 1905
Stukey, Meyer, Christopherson, Perry, Gross, Lang, Rieke, Perkins, Shamp, Doyens, Sams, Leander, Virnig, Strait Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sturdivant, Hellebust, Pettis, Knutson, Sturdivant, Holte, Franke, Haskins, Marks, Thorn, Willey Renville County 1914 ND 1914
Sweeney, Foster, Adams, Price, Johnson, Jenkins, Warner, watson, Hughes, Thorpe, Coppenbarger, Hunt, Halcom DeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
T. Houser, D. Hubbard, J. Huber, M. Huber, G. Huckins, J. Hudson, A. Hulse, Husa, F. Husa, G. Husa, D. Hynek Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Taft, Hopkins, Nye, Adams, Hoyt, Dalm, Miller, Campbell, Taylor, Jeffrey, Moerdyk, Inkster Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Terre Haute Physicians, Surgeons, Bankers, Jenkins, Shaley, McClain, Waters, Schell, Worrell, Young, Larkins Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Thomas, Bennett, Hankins, Lucky, Bradley, Callaway, Smallwood, Ayers, Davis, Black, Robertson, Hankins Barry County 1909 MO 1909
Thomas, Thompson, Thurn, Timm, Timmerman, Tomkins, Torkelson, Totman, Traetow, Trappe Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Thurston, Taylor, Weist, Hobbs, Davis, Hibberd, King, Mauk, Helm, Hopkins, Watts, Stotelmyer Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Timothy A. Hopkins, H.P. Trull, Eable Hotel, Williamsville, Amherst, James H. Magoffin Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Titus, Giesler, Brannan, Hendrix, Nichols, Bernick, Zeidler, Hoskins, County Court House Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Tolzman, Curran, Scott, Hanson, Cooper, Ficken, Witt, Reson, Piper, Wilkins, Brakel, Krause, Ficken Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Towne, Hildebrand, Perkins, Breiseth, Kaldahl, Paulson, Sanderson, Swensrud , Enerson, Iverson, Madson Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Tuttle Dorn, Russ, Edstrom, Noonan, Taylor, Myren, Hopkins, Murphy, Adams, Wiesenhutter, Hogenson, McRoberts, Lukens, Swanson Kidder County 1912 ND 1912
Vais, Hoskins, Riesgaard, Rydi, Hansen, Irlmeier, Wedcmcyer, Josephsen, Trent Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Vaughn, Chandler, Barnes, Foltz and Son, Hopkins, Pratt Walworth County 1873 WI 1873
W. H. Reynolds, Alonzo Manley, Samuel Caulkins, Haw Creek, Residence Knox County 1870 IL 1870
W. R. Lindbloom, Lumber Yards of Davis and Hopkins, Golden Eagle, DePue State Bank Bureau County 1916 IL 1916
Wallace, Wallerman, Wang, Watkins, Webster, Weiland, Welch, Wells, Westpfahl, Whitehead, Wiedemann Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Waller, Penningroth, Sander, Russ, Wilkins, russ, Sander, Peanuts, Wiskus, Regennitter, Wiskus Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Wasilensky, Watrud, Watkins, Watton, Weiss, Weise, Wellsandt, Werts, Wetzel, Wheeler, Whitman, Wicken Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Waste, Gaskill, Lewis, Sweney, Murphy, Ames, Tebbets, Thompson, O.H. Hall, Carli, McMahan, Watkins, Finch, Stuart Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Watkins, Pappelendam, Collins, Logan, Hughes, Keokuk, Beck, Walljasper, ayres, Haffner, Johnson, Hultman Lee County 1916 IA 1916
Watkins, Shaw, Turner, Hartel, Knighten, Moore, Evan, Strange, Peters, Stewart, Miller, Riddle Clay County 1914 MO 1914
Weilage, Gustafson, Craig, Sherman, Grady, Larsen, Bade, Hankins, Retzlaff, Fairfield, Taylor, Stewart, Heupel, Herr Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Welton, Moore, Haan, Geisthartdt, Schamp, Couser, Hedge, Billingsly, Bratt, Williams, Bohanan, Hawkins, Heater, Hickel Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Wilke, Wilker, Wilkins, Willie, Williams, Willie, Wilson Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Wilkins, Cummings, Anderson, Ganske, Stockertl, Thompson, Frye, Mikula, Severson, Foust, Balts, Harings, Ebler Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Wilkins, Walker, Hall, Renshaw, Robinson, Brunson, Musser, Hayes, Kibiloski, Clingan, Kaiser Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Willger, Davis, Loverude, Amans, Ebel, Arnes, Mayala, Warwick, Bailkey, Newman, Watkins, Solum, Siewert, Smith Barron County 1978 WI 1978
William A. Wilkins, Maple Grove Farm Residence, Dimmick, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
William Hawkins, Nancy Hawkins, J.E. Rosa, James G. Allen Tippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Willie, Berns, Tomkins, Eulberg, Friedlein Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Wilson, Calkins, Talmage, Crull, Hoopingarner, Card, Goble, Foster, Kenyon, Walter, Grove, Brunson, Peppiatt Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Withrow, Grubb, Jenkins, Fout, Johns, Davis, Cameron, Chase, Shaeffer, Washington Wayne County 1910 IL 1910
Wm. L. Hosier, Martin J. Barb, P.W. Barb, Wm. Hawkins, Hon. L.C. Jones Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Wm. Sell, Hiram H. Young, Guy C. Chatfield, Wm. Hopkins, Philander Chandler Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Wormley, Phleps, Foft, Heald, Sheeler, Clausen, Hawkins, Kranz, Toohill, Stahl, Petersen, Southwick, Meister, Hardie Plymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Wurth, Bindner, Mayer, Hohbach, Cronin, Dunn, Alesch, Straight, Lukins, Nelson, Irwin Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Young America Mills, Cobean & Watkins, Pratt Residence, Still Residence, Sanders Residence Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873