Searched for: King



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (234)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A.C. Evans Mfg. Co. Buckiingham Block, King Building, Farm and Fireside Building Clark County 1894 OH 1894
Ahlsborg Lutheran, Gary's Repair, Spink Cafe, Akland, Merrigan, Jervik, Twedt, Eidem, Merchant, King, Oborg Union County 1992 SD 1992
Alexander King Residence, William Barnett Residence Greene County 1873 IL 1873
Alger, Hargrave, Pierson, Salton, Ries, Vanderhoss, Hansen, Andrews, Taylor, Alger, Peters, Rust, King, Nelson Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Allbright, Christen, Hilbert, Wedeking, Hazelett, Coslor, Empfield, Faust, Jennings Custer County 1904 NE 1904
Antiochia Lutheran Church, Tokio, Klara, St. Boniface Catholic, North Vicking, Esmond Benson County 1959 ND 1959
Assembly of God Church, Covenant Church, Sharon Lutheran, Christ the King Catholic Church, First Methodist Church Polk County 1964 MN 1964
Baker, Schnur, Kolb, Zimmerman, Kamp, Hille, King, Bauer, Strassweg, Grossman, Cox, Tekoppel Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Bauer, Prochazka, Tungland, Wodeking, Bauer, Hodnefield, Chergosky, Thompson, rossow, Vrchota Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Bauman, Kepler, King, Kleinknecht, Milholin, Power, Davis, Beach, Dvorak, Leigh Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Behrans, Benesh, Benson, Bentfield, Berglund, Bergner, Berndt, Berneking, Berninghaus, Betterman Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Berg, Bernhardt, Bicking, Bishop, Blakely, Blunk, Bode, Boos, Boots, Bornholdt, Boswell, Bower Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Bergan Res, Folk Res, King Res Will County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Berneking, Ringdahl, Olson, Windahl, Anderson, Femrite, Gilbertson, Watkins, Paulson, Edmund, Moe, Berg, Weisel Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Berreth, Hansen, Wenzlaff, Schamber, Cranston, Marsh, Frerking, Brummund, Blair, Tinholt, Stout, Larsen Campbell County 1911 SD 1911
Birds Eye View of Vermillion, Luther Avery Residence, J.S. King, A.W. Heath Erie County 1874 OH 1874
Block, Butler, Moore, Green, Casad, Smith, Pries, King, Erps, Seastrand, Kinney, Schnack Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Bond, Elleman, Palmer, King, Tindall, Harris, Hampton, Wooters, Berton, King, Reynolds, Judd Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Boohler, King, Ferhuson, Bryan, Williams, Sapp, Heren Andrew County 1877 MO 1877
Bottineau, Christmas, Godfrey, Hoag, Brackett, Wilson, King, Jackins, Grimes, Door, Harrison, Huy Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Brownell, Watkins, Savall, Leis, Flock, Mashak, Kirkeeng, Larson, Marking, VonRuden, Peterson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Brus, Lohrmann, Beam, King, Knott, Jorgensen, Meiners, Lohrmann, Spies Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Bunston, Gordon, Frost, Johanningmeier, Janssen, Gates, Wedeking, Schultz, Berends, Christensen, Springer, Hurd Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Buresch, Wedeking, Knutson, Baver, Weinzetz, Pricke, Lusk, Cihak, Kamrath, Budik, Rubis, Hodenfield, Pevelko Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Burmeister, Steffen, Grein, Wedeking, Timmer, Matasousky, Drahota, Monson, Knutson, Hendricksen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Byers, Tracy, Hammond, Wedeking, Kingery, Swanson, Remley, Meyer, Christensen, Greer, Hammond, Hurd Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
C.D. Hudson, Smith Brothers, King, Durham Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Campbell, Meyer, Newberg, Porter, King, Brodersen, Piearson, Forristall Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Campbell, Trosin, Benson, Peters, Watts, Roskens, Griffin, Franker, Stoneking, Rutter, Loerts Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Campbell, Weber, Lewis, King, Light, McCulloch, Digby La Clede County 1912 MO 1912
Campbell, Weber, Lewis, Mountaineer, King, Ozarks, LIght, McCulloch, Digby, Plege Laclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Charles Brackett, M.W. Miller, Andrew Reinhart, Hale, King, Lahman Lee County 1872 IL 1872
Christ the King Lutheran Church, Hutchinson, Baptist, Vineyard United Methodist, Bethlehem, Hunters McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Christensen, Landers, Greer, Hunt, Martin, Gordon, Scribner, Byers, Wedeking, Lantow, Zwanziger, Harrington Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Citizens Group, King, Berry, Megee Rush County 1879 IN 1879
Clapper, Chamberlain, Marsh, Nuehring, Pope, Dodd, Wendel, Whitehurst, Neel, Law, Jackson, Wepking, Etchen Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Coleman's Livery and Undertaking, Schemm, Old Brewery Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Congregational Church JR Choir, Halverson, Small, Krocht, Cutting, King, LeClair, Clarke, Spencer, Hovick Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Davis, Page, Etson, King, Bauer, McMillen, Beckley, Kline, Avery, Lininger Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Denlinger, Mack, King, Reetz, Kasperbauer, Irlbeck Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Dentlinger, Schultes, Moller, Irlmeier, Meiners, King, Newman, Reetz, Dentlinger, Larsen, King Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Dighton, Canon, Bristley, Haxton, Stubbs, Brindle, Landers, King, Rohwer, Vinton, Wiley, Evans Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Dolch, Amos, Walkinshaw, Rossell, Hughes, Baunister, Ridler, Thompson, Freund, Pelzer, Bode, Cron, King, Rush Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Dr. J.N. Beach, Joseph King, W.B. Morgridge Madison County 1875 OH 1875
Drahota, Chergosky, Wedeking, Peterson, Monson, Chergosky, Bezdicek, Swanson, Grein, Tungland, Rehnelt Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Drilling, Burke, King, Beck, Friedman, Underwood, Wilshire, Reichters Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Eaton, Foster, King, Temple, Schultz, Hatch, Phelps, Baldwin, Aldrich, De Puy Lenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Edwards, Wilson, Stephenson, Hoffert, Nickolausen, Johnson, King, Dovre, SJE Rhombus Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Everts, Bladow, Olson, Kaye, Miller, Tweeton, Hochstein, Swenson, Hunter, King, Martelle, Widness, Berg Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Fagenbaum, Bahr, Reinking, Conklin, Bauer, Schnor, Niewoelner, Hay, Lehmann Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Floaten, Holm, Lockson, Hagen, Berneking, Wicklund, Kvitek, Johnson, Edman, Holmes City, Craig, Windahl, Swanson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Flock, Von Ruden, Geier, Johnson, Schroeder, Marx, Willger, Dunn, Mullenberg, Kirking, Fronk, Brueggen Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ford, Caraway, Allen, Harrison, Daniels, Vislisel, Stoneking, Hillock, Hunter, Wright, Paul, Vanfossen, Caldwell Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Frank Adams, D.L. King, Akron Sewer Pipe Co. Summit County 1874 OH 1874
Frederickson, Freking, Frodermann, Garms, Grein, Hansen, Hartberg, Hartman, Hinkeldey, Hodnefield Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
G.E. Bateman, Edward McDonald, Soash, Grettum, Fisher, Collins, Knudtson, Wadeson, Radford, King, Stone Block Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Gebhardt, Hanson, King, Schneider, Oligny, Iffland, Nelson Jackson County 1901 WI 1901
George Property - Cedar Grove, Boswell Farm Residence, King Farm Residence, Knettle Farm Residence Cooper County 1877 MO 1877
Gilbertson, Wagenius, Swanson, Pahl, Olson, Williams, Anderson, Craig, Overstad, Fahlquist, Berneking, Martin Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Givens, Munder, Fleming, Ferguson, Grober, Smith, Gacking, Young, O'Shea and Hinch, Echols Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Gullickson, Schmidt, Carr, Walker, Jacobs, Jones, Hartzell, King Salmon, Lovejoy, Zimmer, Carson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Haahr, Harms, Hinrich, Jacobson, Johnson, King, Lietz, Mahn, Meinking, Mickelson, More, Mosbo, Movall, Peters Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Haigh, Flannagan, Miles, Sabers, Havens, King, Wilson, Burrack Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Hamersma, Losey, St. Ignatius Cemetery, Hellickson, Merry, Wendt, Ristau, Voeltz, Gehrking, Hellickson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Harbott, Jarshaw, Haugen, Holmstrom, Johnson, Ness, Holtan, Larson, King, Hjelle Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Hardersen, Lauritzen, Schroeder, Mueller, Cousin, Judge, Boehmer, Eggers, Farrell, Platt, King, Mullin, Seamer Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Harrison, Barnes, Collacott, Harrison, Smith, Barnes, Baker, King, cowles Lake County 1898 OH 1898
Hartnett, Giesking, Dawking, Griffin, Fox, Bird, Miller, Adams, Simon, Lewis, Gorrell, Paquet Allen County 1898 IN 1898
Hauser, Johnson, Lovrien, Wedeking, Schmidt, Feckers, Schwinger, Leerhoff, Schilling Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Hay Making, R. Deterding, Jacobitz children, C. Apley_s mule hitch, E. Burbach, S. Wiedel home, E. Kenning, J. Wiedel Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Heit, Stapleton, King, Smith, Speicher, Hackman, Nasbisch, Dogit, Grassley, Kottke, Leichtman, Brand Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Henrikson, Anderson, Erickson, Zaeske, Haugen, King, Hamre, Bird Motel, Alder, Hanson, Graf, Hass Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Herricks, Schmitz, Brueggen, Rueter, Schreier, Flock, Smith, Wiedeman, Kirking, Leis, Frederick Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hiemenz, Hanson, Olson, Post, Perrine, Wolff, Wendt, Jensen, Erickson, King, Utke, Mattfeld, Engebretson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Hingley, Smith, Salton, Langer, Stephas, Irwin, Coryea, Miner, Nixon, Koenig, Nelson, Boge, King, Crew Clay County 1991 IA 1991
History 024 - Swift, Wells, Horn, Grier, Peters, Dawson, Cooper, Fowler, Jackson, Jansen, Lyon, Mead, King, White Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
Holig, Loven, Hammerbeck, First State Bank, Michels Trucking, Ralph L. Johnson Agency Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Horkey, Anderson, Henkels, Just, Pelzel, Horkey, Filler, Freking, Stengel, Voxx, Horkey, Stenzel, Luebben Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hummel, Bristow, Harms, Franken, Wubbena, thorne, Kluiter, Garbes, Wedeking, Wiebke, Busch Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Hummer, Sample, Duncan, Stuedbaker, Hughes, Twohey, McIntire, King, Rees, Hills, Crawford, Olmstead La Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Irysh, Pederson, Erickson, Keeney, King, Engerrestson, Hubertz, Erickson, Drysdale, Yaeck, Lee, Fowler, Clapp Cass County 1906 ND 1906
J. Yoachim, E. W. Thomas, R. Davidson, O. Dahlgren, M. Allrecht, R. Knigge, Galen Allen House, E. Apking, G. Allen Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
J.F. King, Z.T. Ewalt, Harvey Trunkey Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Jensen, Sprage, Christensen, King, Madsen, Petersen, Schmidt, Andersen, Deist, Davis, Kauffman, Ross, Swensen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Jepson, Kako, Kangas, Keranen, Keranen, Kimball, King, Kivi, Kohler, Koria Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Joe Licht, Armedos LeTendre, Valentine King, Henry Blank, Buttke, Gerald E. Bowe Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
John G. Sauers, Z.T. Hutchinson, W.H. Green, A.M. Tucker, G.R. King, James F. West, J.M. Collins Franklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
John Tjabring, Ewald Wedeking, Herman G. Ibeling, H.A. Johnson, Bristow Elevator Co., Fecht Mobil Station Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Johnson, Borofka, King, Wirth, McNeeley, Burton, Larabee, Hom, Williamson, Levy, Kuhn, Mitts, Eliason, Tietz Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Jordan, Kell, Kirshbaum, Kolthoff, King, Lange, Lake, Lay Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Johnson, Jorde, Jorgensen, Kasprowicz, Kiesow, King, Kirkeide, Kleinwachter, Klopp, Knoll Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Johnson, Perrin, Volkerts, Kueny, Simmons, Stocking, Peterson, Budde, Todd, Clark, Simmons, Fell Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Jones, Bernhoft, Zerfas, Truesdell, Kellogg, Henkel, Schnuchel, King, Powell, Crow, White, Gunter Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Joseph King, Rogers, Elna Mincoff, Don Halvorson, Bob Byhre, Speffen, Elmer Kreier, Tubbs, Olah Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Joyce, Molgaard, Claussen, Williamson, Stork, Esbeck, King, Esbeck, Andersen, Gerlock Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Karstens, Dinkla, Shaver, Bicking, Rich, Zachariasen, Weaver, Karas, Pace, Bannick, Lee, Schwenke, Whitaker Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Kast, Kastenschmidt, Kelsey, Kirkeeng, Kirking, Klug, Rauch, Kmiecik, Knoll, Knutson, Koehler, Kratky, Kviz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Kaufman, Kehret, Kelpe, Keller, Ketter, Kienitz, King, Kirst, Klein, Klenk, Klimek Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Keehr, Jensen, Norberg, Klein, Kina, Roscoe, Furnstahl, Goplen, Ring, Mackissock, King, Nelson, Pearson, Manlick Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Keith, Ervin, Hafley, Elliot, Valerius, Ward, King, Overton, Maxwell, Dry, Farmer, Jackson, Bunge, McNulty Perry County 1902 IL 1902
Kelley, Kennedy, Kenny, Keppler, Kerper, Kerton, King, Kintzle, Kirby, Kirkwood, Klaren Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kelley, King, Kirkwood, Lasche, Monaghan, Nachtmann, Schlueter, Schuman, Strief, Troester Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kelsey, Haven, King, Drullinger, Allen, Smith, Crane, Bentley, Vaughan, Conner, Langley Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Kepka, King, Kingery, Klein, Klooster, Kness, Koedam, Kramer, Kuhl, Kunerth, Langseth Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Kerker, Meinking, Hartje, Lussman, Christle, Meyer, Buchholz, Arensds, Grunig, Hogrefe, Ehlers, Demers, Sievers Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
King Res, Robertson Res, King Warehouse & Coal Yards, Shutts Res, Schriber Blacksmith & Wagon Will County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
King, Brown, Yates, Davis, Hill, Luce, Meyers, Johnson, Cline, Keith, Blake, Dewane, Farmer, Wait Boone County 1905 IL 1905
King, Carney, Duckworth, Cole, Hailey, Skelton, Holland, Beebe, Underdown, Galloway, Brite, Black, Steele Barry County 1909 MO 1909
King, Dalin, Wenzel, Bell, Goedtke, Kolander, Hellstrom, Ahler, Gunderman Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
King, Frazier, Kemp, Smith, Koker, Wallace, Floyd, Kemp, McColley, Tucker, Potter, Cox, Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
King, Knapp, Koelling, Kokes, Kolar, Koll, Krojnik, Kreifels, Lange, Lansman, Lewin, Lutz, Maly Valley County 1985 NE 1985
King, Ludwig, Meiners, Niehaus, Onken, Pottebaum, Pudenz, Sander, Schelle, Schmitz, Schon, Shroer, Schultes Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
King, Morgan County Infirmary, Plummer, Devol. Bailey, Tunnel Hill, Muskingum River Morgan County 1902 OH 1902
King, Taylor, Reber, DeWitt, Root, Mackey, Lane, Watson, Sadler, Sloane, Goodwin, Merrill, Mills Erie County 1896 OH 1896
King, VanGorder, Wolcott, Brigden, Parker, Collar, Cox, Talcott, Sealy, Bates, Smith, Hughes Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
King, White Place, Schuett, Meyer, Fischer, Dunai, Wulf, rol, Reimers, Westen, Fischer, Johnson, Werner Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
King, Williams, Lewardowski, Novosad, Bruha, Bremer, Wildauer, Boyce, Bruha, Bilka, Bell, Holmes, Wadas Valley County 1985 NE 1985
Kinney Farm Residence, King Residence, Weitz Boots & Shoes Manufactuer, Bergy Bros Kent County 1876 MI 1876
Kleckner, Klemish, Klever, Kitt, Kjergaard, King, Kauffman, Kerhoff, Kessler, Johnston, Jorgensen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Kommerstad, Brunner, Thayer, Williams, Davis, Muhlenkamp, King, Wyatt, Drowatzky, Richardson, Baxter Monroe County 1897 WI 1897
Kopler, Kelgner, Kellogg, Kemp, King, Kingery, Kintopp, Kipp, Klassen, Kleinschmidt, Klimesh, Kloster Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Kugler, Mugaas, Rocholl, Peterson, Hanneman, King, Somers, Pergande Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
L. Heath Farm, B. King Farm, C. Steckelnerg Farm, V. Knutson Farm, G. Dozark Farm, W. Houska Farm, M. Ryan Farm Brule County 1986 SD 1986
L.F. Baker, George Deemas, Wm. King, W.P. Vance, Lemuel Baker Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Lacour, Bernier, Harvey, Dejno, Bergeron, McElroy, Gingras, Robinson, Rubesch, Klinger, King, Polzin, Hrdlicka Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lange, Emmert, Wilson, Clark, Doese, Blount, Files, Bries, Orr, Tumey, McDonald, King, Porter, Saunders, Zumbach Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Lansman, Carlson, Stetzel, Dennis, Gray, Hansen, King, Schroeder, Klindt, Riesberg Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Larson, Marie Beck, rudolpyk Ladd, Schulte, Pike, King, Garrison, Brelsford, Staven, Heintz, Casserly, Geoge Daniels Brookings County 1909 SD 1909
LaRue, Conklin, Bailey, McGregor, Slessor, Klassen, Link, Robbins, Koenigsfeld, Schultz, King, Ricks Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Laurson, Drowatzky, Smith, Knobloch, Aylesworth, King, Budde, Antwerp, Fierbringer, Clair, Heath Monroe County 1915 WI 1915
Lee, Bicking, Denney, Follmann, Mehlmann, Metzger, Jensen, Gorves, Karas, Whitiker, Maas, Claussen, Lappe Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Leece, Cochran, Swift, Clark, Winters, Dodge, Russ, Dolbee, Berry, King, Worth Jackson County 1911 MI 1911
Lichtsinn, Grote, Brummer, Nehring, Nielsen, Meyer, Ohlsen, Jewell, Meinking, Ocheltree, Hogrefe, Gretel, Sump Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Lind, Bakke, Larson, Gunderson, Bruckner, Torgerson, Lenhart, Oehlerking, Ekman, Berg Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Linenberg, Schuman, Komisky, Rosenow, Hartley, Dreier, Pichette, Wagner, Erb, Rosenow, King, Hackett Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Linley, King, Gliem, Klopfenstein, Hillis, Wilson, Meany, Gibson , Chaves, Allaman, Storch, Treat, Drimmel, Mize Atchison County 1903 KS 1903
Lund, McFarlent, Jimenez, Hamlin, O'Connor, Mensink, Oeltjen, Gehrking, Hellickson, Marzolf Implement Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Manternach, O'Connor, Lyness, Hoffmann, Hilby, Kehrli, Falck, Swanson, Kennedy, Troester, Carr, King, Dunham Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Marotzke, King, Schweigert, Gunerman, Goedtke, Ossefoort, Ross, Welling, Uit De Flesch, Widfeuer, Janssen, Kramer Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Marshall, Parkison, Varley, Redfern, Colman, Herriott, Erb, Brown, Woody, Knauer, King, McClaran, Boots, Tanner, Sheeder Guthrie County 1900 IA 1900
Marx, Herricks, Leis, Cooley, Kast, Geier, Schroeder, Kirking, Hall, Flint, Brueggen, Schreier, Hurtz, Pittman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
McCann, Aubart, Gingras, Hrdlicka, Henning, King, Stelter, Murphy, Truman, Goettl, Henderson, Cheever Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Meyer, Lube, Bartlett, Wedeking, Gilbert, Hogenkamp, Toulouse, Lynnwood Cemetery, Forry, Stauffer Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Mohwinkle, Bolhuis, Groniga, Ubben, Hartema, Meyer, King, Abkens, Ritsema Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Moore, Teter, Diercks, Jacob, Douglass, Bennett, Hewitt, Conkey, Smith, Wills, King, Widdel, Leland, Grainard Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Moorhouse, Backhaus, gull, Johnson, Gull, Hamestead, Bierbaum, Leete Trucking, Kutzbach Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Morrison, Lennon, Stevens, Harmon, King, Steele, Washburn, Russell, Brott, Atwater, Murphy, Furnham Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Mrs. Mary King, Charles Able Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Mueller, Golliher, Johnson, Graff, Billings, Washington Cemetery, Berg, Snyder, King, Harwood, Mayo Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
N.G. King, A.P. Cook Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Noel, Bienemann, Wedeking, Walther, Groninga, Nieman, Deines, Ubben, Brinkman, Kingery Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Nyhus, McElroy, Bergeron, Pitsch, Morning, King, Buescher, Klinger, Harvey, Hakes, Krerking, James Popple Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
O'Harrow, King, Schmitt, Sears, Buseman, Zieman, Trevett, Thaden, Frenz, Hansen, Smith Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Oehlerking, Stander, Spangler, Panska, White, Sherfey, Prouty, Halmes, Carroll, Dysart, Laughlin, Shrader Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Ohms, Wilkens, Bernlhardt, Johnson, Hansen, Bailey, Reiner, Holaday, Stoneking, Kraus, Husmann, Culbertson Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Page 083 - Robison, Gerber, Thornton F. Mooberry, Gillan, Herman King, Chris Belsley, Oelker Tazewell County 1929 IL 1929
Parke Banking, H C Hanna Company, Shackelford Rice, Rutledge Parke County 1874 IN 1874
Peter, Okerlund, Bedner, Louden, Thoma, Martinek, paskewitz, Guy, King, Hayes, Duda, Weitemier Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Peterson, Miller, Karis, Kirking, Brown, Davis, Karis, Mapltwin Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pont, Arnold, Coney, Burtwistle, Hawking, Siegert, Smithberger, Bauman, Layton, Luedeke, Miller, Bachmann Stanton County 1919 NE 1919
Potato Picking, Heart Butte Dam, Highways, Theodore Roosevelt National Memorial Park North Dakota State Atlas 1961 ND 1961
Poulson, Brooks, Johnston, Walters, Burkheiser, Lynn, Adams, Gruber, King, Zack, Bogar, Knappe, Theissen.final Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Prestholt, Ristau, Wepking, Tatro, Stumme, Schultz, Eldridge, Baker, Butz, Bergman, Ewy, Wendel, Whitehurst, Pitkins Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
R. Apking, C. Apley, R. Armstrong, L. Avers, F. Babka, I. Backer, T. Baker, G. Baloun, G. Bartels, L. Bartels, D. Bartling Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
R. Jensen, P. Jemann, O. Kappedal, T. Kiedaisch, B. King, G. Kolund, D. Konechne, J. Konechne, D. Kott, E. Kott Brule County 1986 SD 1986
Randal, Wiegmann, Sennes, Johnson, Brandenberg, Russell, Wedeking, Marks, Kramer, Schmidt, Kluiter, Schmidt, Westendorf Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Red Jim, G.H. King, Franklin Sylvester Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Rev. Sheehan, Waterhouse, Allison, Henry, Irwin, Norton, King, Brookings County Court House, Catholic Church Brookings County 1909 SD 1909
Rev. William A. King, Susan King Fayette County 1875 OH 1875
Ristau, Crosley, Hyland, O'Connell, Wendt, Jimenez, Gehrking, DeYoung, Oeltjen, Douglas, Hardscrabble Hill Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Ritzman, Maher, Waller, Cocking, Ellefson, Huffman, Hanson, Herbison Benson County 1929 ND 1929
Robinson, Jones, Schroeder, Haas, Schmitz, Hundt, Kirking, Leis, Johnson, Hall, Hurtz, Geier, Schreier, Dickman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Robison, Hanna, Sullinger, York, Harrison, Spriking, Faul, Geeslin, Matthis, Hainline, Harper, Keener DeKalb County 1917 MO 1917
S.A. Smith Residence, Mrs. Mary Campbell, E.M. King, A.D. McNeall, r.M. Hinckley, Fred Tieken, Gilmer, Ursa, Columbus Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Schilling, Aacher, Eliasen, Peters, Davis, Leerhoff, Wedeking, Steere, Barnett, Hauser, Schultz, Deike Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Schmidt, Bicking, Karas, Porter, Karstens, Clinton, Meyer, Hallcock, Kuester, Metzger, Mueller, Claussen, Stover Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Schnider, Peterka 46, Schnider, Moen, Hauger, Gilbertson, King, Kotalik, Mission Hill 4, Healy, Storgaard Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Schott, Hicks, Williamson, King, Reinhart, Gross Lee County 1872 IL 1872
Shannon, Getty, Allen, Stanbury, Blackman, Stocking, Reints Ogle County 1872 IL 1872
Sherburne, Capper, Forry, Duty, Honor, Country - Lynnwood Cemetery, Kramer, Calease, Bolhuis, Wedeking, Burkholder Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Sieck, Pleggenkuhle, Reinking, Niemann, Shippy, Jones, Reinking, Schulte, Wenthe Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Slick, Rahlf, Drewelow, Heit, King, Felix, Johnson, Heit, Kleiss, Vern Laures Auto Center Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Smith, Leerhoff, Garbes, Lovrien, Meyer, Wedeking, Hauser, Nieman, Rinken, Voigts Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Spieker, McCurdy, Kopp, Raasch, Bicking, Boos, Dinkla, Mueller, Schwenke, Bannick, Heeren, Lary, Weaver, Hosfelt Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Starkweather, Soldwisch, Steere,Pal, Prange, Wedeking, Niehaus, DeVries, Bruns, DeWitt, Paplow Butler County 1965 IA 1965
State College, Ames, Creamery, Library, Veterinary, Class in Sewing, Laboratory in Cooking, Mining Engineering Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Steffen, Jones, JOhnson, Glienke, Adams, Phillips, Wallace, King, Gafkjen, Abel, Salton, Santage Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Stirling, Dreesman, Epley, McBride, Stout, Weinberg, Wadeking, Gilbert, Chisholm Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Stocking, Schelling, Hildebrand, Oltmans, Waite, Thomas, Anderson, Mulnix, Jaeger, Schreiber, Pollock Ogle County 1912 IL 1912
Swieter, Swinton, Tindall, Toben, Smith, Toulouse, Uhlenhopp, Van Dyke, Van Mill, Walker, Wedeking, Wessels Butler County 2000 IA 2000
T.H. Bryan's Store, C.E. Custis and Sandford King Residences, Osborn and Son's Livery Clinton County 1903 OH 1903
Tack, Arjes, Rinken, Feldman, Butzlaff, Henning, Nieman, Hagemeister, Lubbert, Wedeking, Rinken Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Taylor, King, Donaldson, Suttle, Yates Ray County 1877 MO 1877
Taylor, Salton, King, Andrews, O'Hearn, Cornwell, Koenig, Bryan, Larson, Alger, Brinkley Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Teeters, Merritt, Stevens, Taylor, Huff, King, Werking, Harris, Ebersol, Dunbar, Myers, Shafer, Strickler Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Teeters, Werking, Shafer, Ault, Fist, Peiree, Harris, Day, Petty, Hindman, Row, Jewett, Huff Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Theodore A. King, Justus Fowler Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Thomas, Minor, Kirner, Rouner, Ennis, Scofield, Oldfather, Kelly, Parker, Perry, King, Snelling, Bowen Knox County 1898 MO 1898
Thurston, Taylor, Weist, Hobbs, Davis, Hibberd, King, Mauk, Helm, Hopkins, Watts, Stotelmyer Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Timmerman, Cary, Zahner, Cary, Von Muenster, King, Seligman, Triebe, Marburger Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Todd, Meyer, Lenz, Anderson, Nielsen, Nelson, Smith, Stocking, Johnson, Fell, Ellis, Bobolz, Boock Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Vogelan, Voss, Vrchota, Todd, Wachel, Wagner, Wahl, Wattesstad, Weber, Wedeking, Wendel, Whisney Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Vogl, Gerlock, Anstey, Bailey, Thomsen, Chester, Tibken, King, Sothman, Schrier, Anstey Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Vorderbruggen, Christopherson, Miller, Floersch, Rowe, Erickson, Anderson King, Waby, Tamke, Olson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Voss, Hinkeldey, Elness, Pachke, Salzwedel, Stevens, Salzwedel, Swanson, Wilking, Prochaska, Pederson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
W. Husa, J. Schmidt, M. Husa, R. Krakow, Messing Cedar Grove Farm, King of Herd, E. Bauer, R. Schroeder, P. Krueger Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
W. Vostrez, H. Wagner, N. Walker, M. Wall, L. Dannels, J. Walls, F. Walls, E. Walters, J. Walters, E. Warneking, H. Warnke Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
W.J. Salmon Residence, B.M. Muddell, Samuel King, Gideon W. Ed Camp Butler County 1875 OH 1875
Wallace, Wacker, Rollie King, Beach King, Vareberg Backhoe Service Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Walter, Riedesel, Jones, Richman, Scheer, King, Boettger, Smahaj, Scheeper, Kleppe Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Walton, Wood, King, Walton Wyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Watland, Husby, Rudown, King, Rost, Pohlman, Tallman, Larson, Kuhnau Jackson County 1936 MN 1936
Wedeking, Borchardt, Holm, Belgens, Wybony, Schultz, Bemhardt, McCourt, Quam, Bailey, Hauser, Boyd, Glassel Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Wedeking, Hauser, Chester, Ascher, Voigts, Kampman, Eiderts, Oltmann, Heichel, Stille, Swick, Seely Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Wedeking, Wefel, Weichers, Weinberg, West, Westendorf, White, Whiteside, Wiebke, Wiegmann Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Weidemann, Webes, Suhr, Pleggenkuhle, Crary, Bowers, Niemann, Reinking, Pribe, Conklin, Kilcher, Niewoehner Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Wendland, Helgeson, Berg, Miller, Brown, Pitkin, Kirking, Miller, Davis, Karis, Nichols, Newburg Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wenger, George, Wendt, Mattfeld, King, Wolff, Oelfke, Perrine Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Wickman, King, Schulz, Tank, Weidler, Ungerer, Kottke, Suhr, Fenneman Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Widmayer, King, Mathew, Cunningham, Garm, Baxter, Unland, Keil, Stuke, Condit, Martin, Savage Cass County 1899 IL 1899
Wilcox, King, Miller, Porter, McVey, Martin, Hyerts, Critchfield, Dussault, Moyers, Lethem, Ginther Graham County 1906 KS 1906
Williams, Roper, Rhodes, Lively, Hoard, Ray, May, Stone, Bryant, Ray, Mauk, King, Spearman Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Winter, Heit, King, Holzer, Weidler, Drewelow, Speicher, Ottens, Brincks, Wright, Griffin, Schroeder Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Witt, King, Henshaw, Ford, Tunison, Pierson, Court House, Scandrett, Rimbey, Metcalf, Alexander Greene County 1915 IL 1915
Woebbeking, Waters, McCormick, Frame, Garmin, Brosius, Pranger, Yant, Johnston, Waters Allen County 1898 IN 1898
Woell, Lupold, Beerman, Preuss, Horkey, Freking, Stenzel, Filler, Bunge Corporation Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Wood, Frank King, Dr. F.S. Whitman, Frank Sewell, A.E. Jenner, A.H. Cleaveland Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Wulf, Timmsen, Schacht, Norton, Oversen, paultian, Sessler, King, Meincke, DeWulf Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Wurzer, Gebel, Wedo, Mashek, Scheidel, King, Wendland, Boeding, Balk, Ohm Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Zeck, Lindquist, Lochner, Seelen, Hanson, Wold, King, Sorensen, Pearson, Meyers, Williams, Ahlin, Rocheleau, Witt Morrison County 1978 MN 1978