Searched for: Key



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (189)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. VandeMinkelis, J. Korevaar, M. Dykstra, I. Muckey, J. Dykshorn, L. DeVries, E. Dykshorn, H. Beck, T. VanDenHoek Douglas County 1968 SD 1968
Adams, Aikey, Andreassen, Anderson, Anholt, Armstrong, Asmus, Axon, Ball, Bartels, Bass, Bast Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Aggen, Stroup, Schuler, Miller, Hansen, Maynard, Ohms, Borth, Harvey, Dorsey, Johnson, McCaskey, Smith, Kopp Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Aikey, Aissen, Albrecht, Arnold, Bahe, Balvanz, Bast, Beam, Belden, Berger, Bierman, Blasberg, Block Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Akland, Arens, Auch, Aune, Barkl, Beavers, Blakey, Boese, Bratberg, Braunesreither, Brockmueller, Brown Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Andrews, Smith, Schebel, Wallis, Hickles, Katzer, Arnold, Stewart, Woosley, Conrad, Moore, McConkey, Rover, Nason, Slifer Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Avery, Bagley, Bailkey, Bakken, Balog, Balts, Bandlli, Bannink, Barfknecht, Barta, Bartlett, Bartsch, Bauch Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Baldwin, Reiner, Kimball, Felker, Martin, Tallmadge, Mesick, Lester, Case, Stevenson, Hunter, Shirkey, Green, Pearce Montcalm County 1897 MI 1897
Banowete, Lamp, Luckstead, Kickey, Bormann, Perion, Trude, Camp, Farrell, Wiese, Good, Rickersten, Trenkamp Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bartels, Jurecki, Kaylor, Muermann, Donis, Smith, Stowe, VanBeek, Livingston, Burkey, Hanson, Reichert, Ebler Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Bengston, Knutson, Lindeoen, Taggart, Lokstad, Cook, Odberg, Schenkey, Youngs General Store, Deans Standard Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Bengtson, Catania, Moss, Smith, Peterson, Kaskey, Hallquist, Anderson, Peterson, Allen, Graham Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Benson, Stauner, Kraskey, Gygli, Miller, Broker, Pacyga, Wigchens, Pierce, Brensing, Dostal, Anderson, Rudoll Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Bernier, Dejno, McIlzuaham, Ketty, Flackey, Bathke, Harvey, Frazer, Dickinson, Bergeron, Glen Brunstad Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Biedenfeld, Albright, Jensen, Tewes, Franker, Berberich, Roghair, Emmert, Barry, Hickey, Farguhar Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Bindig, Kern, Stram, Hannish, Jones, Wilson, Hart, Mills, Gustafson, Silkey, Harvey Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Blakey, Hacecky, Schaeffer, Suacina, Heick, Hauger, Nelson, Sarringar, Storgaard, Lyons, Hochstein, Freng Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Blanchard, Hegge, Wangsness, Oleson, Fackler, Olson, Thomson, Locke, Stinton, Gillen, Lackey, Burghardt Minnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Booth, Brown, Hendrick, Brockey, Tollefsen, Drummond, Hecht, Holliday, Johnson Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Bouillon, Bunston, Wood, Lockey, Janssen, Flick, Huegel Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Bouillon, Wood, Bunston, Jackson, Janssen, Nehl, Lockey, Miller, Samec, Elerz, Buchnell Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Bueter, McCroskey, Koch, Samuelson, Hunnicutt, Langley, Nebergall, Ford, Geary, Wright, Achey Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Bunnell, Burke, Burkey, Burling, Busse, Butler, Butrick, Byhre, Campbell, Capra, Carlson, Christensen Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Byers, Caes, Cain, Campbell, Carr, Cary, Caskey, Causey, Challis, Chamberlain Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
C. Kloenhammer, william ford, Peter Markey, C.W. Robinson, Frank forster, Martin Steaker, Fred Speier, John H. Carstens, F. Perin Wayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
Carlson, Kaiser, Dinkla, Raasch, Yarger, Collins, Kenny, Hanson, Groves, Maas, Zachariasen, Finney, Wickey, Hall Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Caskey, Lynch, Worrell, Zousel, Small, Suchomel, Barnhart, Hadley Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Caskey, Utesch, Burhnam, Edwards, Baumann, Tucker, Trapp, Edwards, Berglund Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Chas. H. Heise, A. C. Lowell, Paul Guskey, August Weber, Fred Ziemer, T. P. Rierdon, Peterson, W. A. Flatley Oconto County 1912 WI 1912
Christensen, Bailey, Bolander, Forquer, Clark, Saunders, Albertsen, Sampson, Johnson, Shockey, Eitel Adair County 1919 MO 1919
Clark, Ellis, Ferrall na dHawkins, Snow & Hubers, Waveland Farm, McCroskey, Leach, Smedley, Aiken Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Coombs, Ehlers, Sievers, Diischer, Watts, McConkey, Peters, Hahn, Christensen, Carlson, Waldo, Mohn, Cameron Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Cooper, Harvey, Belkey, Merrick, Hartman, Winquist, Ronning, Jacobs, Anderson, Wilkens, Davis, Flewelling Union County 1966 SD 1966
Copeland, Blair, Langhorst, Runkle, Shockey, Koenig, McMurray Auglaize County 1917 OH 1917
Crandall, Gilkey, Dawson, Morris, Rahel, Swank, Walls, Pinnell, Moore, Eldredge, Adams Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Crum, Eklund, Droege, French, Surface, Sprague, Urish, Cooper, Henton, Field, Hilkey, Sticher Osage County 1918 KS 1918
Crystal Lake , Riverside Farm, N. P. Collins, Albert Haley, J. W. Van Deman, B. Bagnall, Louie Gokey, Wm. A. Marshall Benzie County 1915 MI 1915
Crystal Lake, Riverside Farm, Long Lake, Deman, Crystalia Cottages, Bagnall, Gokey, Marshall, Moser Benzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
D. H. Davis, H. G. Hall, R. M. Moore, R. O. Pankey, S. T. Purcell, Geo. T. Dorris, David C. Karnes Saline County 1908 IL 1908
Dallege, Duster, Peden, Behrens, Worrall, Dickey, Maxeson, Bowie, Wilkenson Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Dallman, Head, Tummire, Rehwaldt, Johnson, Holz, Palmer, Kroemer, Mickey, Marquardt Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Daly, Danek, Davis, Dechant, Denton, DeVoe, Diamond, Dickman, Dietzman, Donskey, Dorn, Downing, Doyle Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Dan'l Supplee, Starkey, N.Y. Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Dechant, DeFord, Degenhardt, DeLong, Dengel, DeVoe, DeWitt, Dickman, Divyak, Doll, Donskey, Dougherty Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Dennison, Fertile, Opheim, Key West Depot, Aaker, Keiler, Larson, Nephew Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Desrosier, Solheim, Simmon, Meyer, Weber, Malarkey, Brekken, Mulcahy, Rude, Kesler, Ricard, Johnson, Olson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Dickey, Diedrich, Diekow, Dirkes, Dittbemer, Dobberpuhl, Dockter Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Dickey, Dierks, Dodds, Domer, Dotson, Downing, Drager, Driscoll, Droll, Duffe Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, Johnson Osage County 1899 KS 1899
Dorff, Cariveau, Fechter, Paskey, Vareberg, Sands, Ruona, Van de Streek, Olcott, Dorff, Schmartz, Fisher Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Douglass, Mackey, Townsend, Knight, Smith, Sansworth DeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Drake, Farrall, Ballou, McClaskey, Merritt, Vanfleet, Kennedy, Hanan, Herbert, Dunten Lagrange County 1893 IN 1893
Epley, Ridder, Beem, Riverside Cemetery, Winkey, Beekel, Schipper, Krull, Rottink, Hall, Johnson, Buss, Rewerts Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Evje, Peterson, Jacobson, Johnson, Erickson, DeVries, Amundson, Ophus, Russell, Bjerke, Parker, Dickey, Bardwell Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Fleming Bukey, Hiram Williams, Phil Ziegler, Isaach Kurtz Jr., Kapizky, Benfer Tuscarawas County 1875 OH 1875
Gatiss, Mackey, Howard, Wrigley, O'Connell, Truckenbrod, Pike, Loebach, Nellis, Gehm, Lockrem, Hubbard La Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Gilder, Preston, Taylor, Tornowske, Okey, Grattan, Hillery, Ryan, Vesperman, Schneider, Scott, Heverlein, Yunek, Phillips Grant County 1918 WI 1918
Gilker, Lamb, Bunting, Schaufele, Gambel, McCluskey, Newberry, Lindsley, Ketchum, Schrepfer Livingston County 1915 MI 1915
Granger, Rice, Jones, Trevett, Mackey, Ifland, Coop, Cheesman Smith County 1917 KS 1917
Graunke, Cowin, Burkey, Davis, Popowski, Marriage, Hanson, Christianson, Francois, Lindberg, Howie, Gordon Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Grimsley, Bjerke, Widerski, Nederbo, Roberts, Anderson, Gindorf, Torgerson, Erickson, Dickey, Bjerke, Evje Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Gundy, Townsend, Houser, Thielbar, smith, Hayward, Awtry, Frickey, Richardson, Baumgarten, Morton Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
Hahn, Haumann, Hanson, Hanson, Harden, Harmon, Hartwig, Harvey, Haselhoff, Hickey, Hiller Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Harvey Brown, McDearmid, Hunter, Cilkey, Horace Greeley Buffalo and Pepin Counties 1877 WI 1877
Hegseth, Harper, Wilcox, Banks, Borgschatz, Olson, Schmidt, McDonald, McKay, Peterman, Hickey, Josephson, Hoven Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Heimstra, Peterson, Schulke, Hartwig, Johnson, Kaskey, Mann, Coombs, Kaskey, Hinchman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Heise, Lowell, Guskey, Weber, Ziemer, Cornnfield Residence, Peterson Bros Hardware & Implement Store Oconto County 1912 Microfilm WI 1912
Hessler, Holt, Corbin, Sponsler, Rodgers, Kepkey, Shuler, Ward, Elzinga, Dockeray Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Hicks, Cook, Jones, Spicer, Cedars, Edwards, Mackey, Sloan, Mills, Haworth Caldwell County 1917 MO 1917
Hoins, Carpenter, Peters, Aikey, Gilbert, Harstad, Jensen, Robinson, Gritzner, Callison, Dietz, Gritzner, Meier Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Holste, Swain, Bagshaw, Edwards, Pedersen, Davis, Downer, Wickey, Stender, Berg, Curry, Schmidt Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Holt, Rubey, Stewart, Turkey, Scott, Robinson, Campbell, Robinson, Thomas, Riker, Diffenderffer Laclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Horkey, Anderson, Henkels, Just, Pelzel, Horkey, Filler, Freking, Stengel, Voxx, Horkey, Stenzel, Luebben Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hubers, Zeutenhorst, Huiziinga, Lackey, Punt, Van De Brake, Peelen, Ban Den Box, Zeutenhorst, Zeeuw, De Vries Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Humphry, Borden Condensed Milk, Hawkey, Turnure, Carlson, Tenold, Casey, Porter, Schmidt, Merveaux, Schmidt Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Huso, Jahnke, Dickey, Kohler, Colten, Malvick, Fagerlile, Pusarik, Rodewald, Brown, Rosell, Gerbert Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Indian Celebration, Turkey, First Hotel, Leahy, Brown Tripp County 1963 SD 1963
J.P.A. Dickey, L. Hegler, McLean, W.R. Steele Fayette County 1875 OH 1875
Jacob Beattie, Joseph Dickey, Young and McIntyre, Jas. R. Munford, Jas. Matthews Randolph County 1875 IL 1875
John Brickey, William Mudd, John McBride Randolph County 1875 IL 1875
John W. Ryan, E. Goodrich, Erie Dime Savings and Loan, Key Stone National Bank Erie County 1876 PA 1876
Jorgensen, Christensen, Koop, Morley, Scholl, McCaskey, Gary, Wahlert, Garside, Krause, Mann, Holaday, Nelsen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Jurgensmeyer, Galey, Davison, Hammet, Griffith, Gilkey, Martin, Thomas, Shotts, Buxton, Miller, Mitcheltree, King Montgomery County 1917 IN 1917
Kai, Karley, Kaskey, Kauffman, Kelly, Kistenmacher, Klaschen, Lkingborg, Klingensmith, Kludas Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Kasal, Baumgart, Pigman, Blakey, Benson, Peterson, Doyscher, Zebedes, Sander, Scheppman Jackson County 1914 MN 1914
Kaskey, Fitzgerald, Hucke, Radke, Nelson, Anderson, Tietgen, Atherton, Will, Graham, Peterson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kaskey, Jungers, Blake, Anderson, Ohlson, Swanson, Kelley, Madyson, Kaskey, Blake Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Key, Thompson, Holcomb, Jobe, Linnstaedt, Howell, Fogle, Pierce, Simpson, Spencer Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
King, Taylor, Reber, DeWitt, Root, Mackey, Lane, Watson, Sadler, Sloane, Goodwin, Merrill, Mills Erie County 1896 OH 1896
Kluver, Baumgardner, St. Leo's Church, Jessen, Yoder, Johnson, Kirklie, Abee, Brockey, Ladd Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Kobernick, Kolterman, Komiskey, Krambeer, Kroener, Kuderer, Kuehl, Kyser, Lamb, Lambert, Landowski Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Kolpin, Anderson, Grashoff, Roethler, Kasekey, Lindgren, Ruschmann, Coombs Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Laehn, Plank, Accola, Rutschow, Roffler, Helwig, Ness, Hayes, Stankey, Whelan Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Lancaster, Lackey, Caldwell, Burks, Jackson, Morrow, Thompson, Wilson, Douglas, Yowell, Davis, Francis Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Langard, Buchholz, Duncason, Werlein, Ede, Bump, Odegard, Rutschow, Cook, Stankey, Oesau, Arneson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Larson, LeBlanc, Lee, Letnes, Love, Lundley, Lutnes, Mack, Magsam, Malarkey, Marciniak, Maruska, Mathison Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Lebeda, Trygve, Thorkildson, Dickey, Bjella, Fongstad, Walberg, Lingberg, Miller, Gray, Johnson, Sundborn, Renner Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
LeTourneau, Wanner, Voeltz, Starkey, Erickson, Hanson, Livingood, Wanner, Voeltz, Okeson, Butcher Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Lilienthal, Carl, Walter, Dodd, Gaul, Pfaff, Maurer, McCroskey, Woods, Jarr Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Littig, Pitsenbargar, Krause, Nelson, Koch, Searls, Barron, McIntosh, Duncan, Whipkey, Roberts Moody County 1909 SD 1909
Lullmann, Lutter, Madsen, Mahnke, Malcom, Marshall, Martin, McCabe, McClary, McClatchey, McConkey, McCoy Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Mackey, Greenwood, Woodford, Wartman, Pierce, Hickox, Chinnock, Drake, Anderson, McCombs, Weiss, Kingmier Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Magdalene, Knuckey, Dittmar, Fehler, Studier, Frick, McIntyre, Campbell, Read, Speer Jo Daviess County 1913 IL 1913
Main St Bixby, Wondra, Horkey, jensen, Elsie Club, Wondra, Grunklee, Bixby Elevator Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Manley, Luenenberger, Pechota, Zahajskey, Fisher, Mikota Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
McCraskey, McLeod, McMichael, Meade, Meixner, Mente, Meyer, Mickle Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
McCroskey, Willer, Lunshen, Munn, Fink, Lichtenwalter, Williams, Ferguson, Shawver, Emerich, Brown, Achenbach, Baker Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
McMillen, Kimbrell, Evans, Pratt, McCammon, Robertson, Morris, Oyler, McConkey, Walker, Canaday Gentry County 1914 MO 1914
Meadows, Flint, Dickey, Patton, Bogie, Nolker, Warwick, Kirkham, Scott, Young, Thompson, Clark, Banister Ray County 1897 MO 1897
Miller, Reynolds, Bredemeier, Graham, Cook, Dickey, Garrison Phillips County 1917 KS 1917
Moore, Teter, Diercks, Jacob, Douglass, Bennett, Hewitt, Conkey, Smith, Wills, King, Widdel, Leland, Grainard Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Mornin, Paulger, Wise, Hostrop, Rodenbach, Miller, Hemenway, Merner, Holst, Newton, Gilkey, Seerley Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Muckey, Ripley, Bengtson, Jorgenson, MacGregor, Backstrom, Kugler, Maplewood Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Munn Residence, Dickey, Cyrus Residence, Rhodes Residence, Walkey Residence, Schofield Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Munn, Dickey, Sheetz, Rhodes, Walkey, Schofield Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Myers, Fultz, Ewing, Kern, Barber, Mickey, Guise Fulton County 1907 IN 1907
O.H. Lackey, B.F. Unger Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
Ofstedal, Key West, Town of Mentor, Erickson, Kiewel, Steinbrink, Bertils, Durdahl, Nelson, Herberg, Fengestad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Goeden, Frena, Tieszen, Turner, Ellis, Weverstad, Madson, Blakey, Freng, Farmers Elevator Co. Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Olson, Holloway, Taplin, Simonson, Christienson, Haugestuen, Rasmussen, Burkey, Schaaf, Hickok, Heldt Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Parmley, Carpenter, Watt, Parsons, Hiemstra, Mackey, Gardner, Horn, Eatwell, Kling, Gibson Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Parsons, Mees, Hulman, Ijams, Sankey, Hudnut, Talley, Fairbanks, Davis Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Pastian, Rolfzen, Kotz, Stowe, Kuhlmann, Schwanke, Key, Ilgen, Stowe, Lemke, Berscheid Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Patton, Vowinkel, Thompson, Bemis, Bergeron, Lazarz, Flackey, Buescher, Baldeschwiler, Shafer Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Payne, Saint Phillip Rectory, Lehr, Krueger, Goebele, Sunde, Rudolph, Starkey, Plain, Carlson Logan County 1916 ND 1916
Peterson, Bruns, Waldo, Cammerer, Walton, McConkey, Pedersen, Iehl, Wood, Halverson, Madsen, Dierenfield Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Polanski, Harvey, Henning, Thomas Flackey, Popple, Blank, Eagleton Garage, Edmond Geissler, Gus Polzin Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Portner, Wilkinson, Payne, Schwab, Sutter, Mickey, Schiffler, Michaels, Hafer, Morris Richland County 1896 OH 1896
Pourrier, Peasely, Jurann, Muckey, Weiss, Scott, Milbeck, Helgeson, Jorgenson, Ballhagen, Backstrom Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Radke, Hinkeldey, Winterhof, Peterson, Kelly, Doescher, Otto, Mitchell, Fahr, DeYoung, Hickey, Buenger, Grauer, Still Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Rahr, Elder, Baumann, Jaminet, Hickey, Joslin, Ehlers Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Rev. W.J. McConkey, Andrew Lyons, Mary E. Lyons, High Hill Presbyterian Church Muskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Ringer, Seckel, Emig, Fox, Vogt, Dahlstedt, Bliss, Dieter, LaFleur, Hauges Lutheran Church, Reeves, Lackey, Koenig Madison County 1918 NE 1918
Robertson, Kindler, Cosendai, Graebner, McCrea, Busch, Marskey, Merrill, Ring Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Roderick, Roepke, Hodgdon, Edwards, Cowan, Caskey, Allen, Todd, Gundermann Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Roling, Perion, Andresen, Paulsen, Heiar, Meyer, Witt, Farrell, Ploog, Burke, Luckstead, Trenkamp, Dickey, Cox Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Ruesch, Sankey, Sauer, Scheepstra, Schelhaas, Schilling, Scholtes, Schultz, Slater, Soderhole, Steen Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Ruggeberg, Bartels, Wagener, Schepers, Miller, Schmidts, Adrian, Benten, Scott, Liskey, Williams, Ketelsen, Weise Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Russ, Buckholtz, Lang, Olson, Iverson, Wallschlager, Kenward, Stankey, Sibley Park Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
S.A. Goble, Clark & Mahon Saw and Grist Mill, Job. Sayre, Starkey, dundee, Italy Hollow Yates County 1876 NY 1876
S.F. Dickey, A.E. Lyman, H.P Bassett, Thompson House Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Samuel Dickey and Eliza Dickey, Residence, Mill, Adam Butler County 1875 OH 1875
Schmidt, Hickey, Johnson, Berverich, Christensen, Lindsay, Woolston, Kosta, Hegel, Roghair Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Schnoor, Jenks, Lennon, Tosch, Rhadigan, Mills, Belknap, Schoolcraft, Bradley, Kemp, Mackey, Probett, Runnels, Wixon Montcalm County 1897 MI 1897
Schroeder, Schurbon, Scott, Seamer, Seastrand, Seifert, Shaff, Shedeck, Shields, Shockey, Sidlinger, Sievert Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Schultz, Ritter, Tomford, Radthe, Biskey, Miller, Tomford, Lowe, Gabler, Jobe, Hetland, Gould, Clark, Marcyes Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Scott, Meis, Hawkey, Phillips, Schoop, Haney, Menzie, Sassen, Van, Pellar, Glanzmann, Gilreath Charles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Sheperkey, Holmer, Deitchler, Yliniemi, Brown, Charles, Kimball, Johnson, Pelzel, Hensel, Smith, May Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Sims, Willman, Strait, Viring, Larson, Huberd, Devlaminck, Johnson, Krafve, Nicken, Reger, Dwyer, Stukey, Henagin Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Smith, Shirkey, Glaser, Pickell, Miller, Hill, Emert, Duncan, Minnis, Sundin, Richardson, McCroskey, Hollifield Whitman County 1910 WA 1910
Smith, Wright, Dodge, Jaffray, Hardy, Hawkey, O'Donnell, Bowley, Lucas, Fassett, DeWolf Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Sonius, Steinbeck, Stone, Streufert, Strune, Stukey, Tesch, Tewes, Thiesse, Thomas Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Spencer, Petterson, Sather, Bueer, Solheim, Thompson, Edevold, Wolden, Bookey, Hinden, Arveson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Spurlock, Stoebell, Stafner, Stanley, Starkey, Stauner, Stefczak, Sternitzky, Stoeberl, Strasser, Stroik Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Steen, Johnson, Tomschin, Horkey, Graves, Censky, Schulz, Ringkob, Evers, Bratsch, Tomschin, Hansen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Sterling, Parkin, Arendts, Mickey, Parkin, Narveson, Spading Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Strandberg, Strempke, Strom, Struffert, Stukey, Stumpf, Sundstrom, Surma, Sutton, Suszka, Swan, Swanson Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Stukey, Meyer, Christopherson, Perry, Gross, Lang, Rieke, Perkins, Shamp, Doyens, Sams, Leander, Virnig, Strait Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Swanson, Peasley, Milbeck, Gillespey, Haugrud, Grant, Ferm, Muckey, Schleske, Abbott, Peasley, Kullgren Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Thomas Mickey, W.T. Mickey, R.D. Stober Richland County 1873 OH 1873
Troskey, Verbout, Vigen, Wagner, Waterworth, Wawrzyniak, Weleski, Westberg, Westlund, Wetenkomp, Wold, Yonke Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Tschudi, Hasbrook, Horkey, Holmer, Strohmeier, Vlasak, Simmons, Archer, Leigland, Anderson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Ulfers, Schipper, Miller, Kramer, Peters, Parker, Folkerts, Joblinske, Lindeman, Winkey, Johnson Butler County 2000 IA 2000
W. Vreugdenhil, L. Hofman, L. VandeMinkelis, J. Teeselink, S. Muckey, S. VanDrongelen, R. VandeMinkelis, D. DeLange Douglas County 1968 SD 1968
Wagner, Kalina, Thoennes, Kraemer, Thoennes, Freske, Steidl, Radil, roers, Dickey, Bichler, Schiele, Baker Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Walters, Goettl, Nyhus, Miller, Morning, O'Donnell, Murphy, Flackey, Liehe, Aubart, Boiteau, Hinrichs, Revoir Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Wehling, Westendorf, White, Wilharm, Willard, Winkey, Wittenburg, Youngblood, Zander, Zelle Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Weppler, Westphal, Westphalen, Whitaker, Widkey, Wiechman, Williamson, Willms, Wilson, Winston, Witzman Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Werling, Miles, Myron, McCroskey, Ruchotzke, Beuter, Kunde, Christianson, Armstrong, Rekemeyer Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Whipkey, Knigge, Vostrez, Prefert, Happel, Thornburgh, Edwards, Cane, Harrold, Rosenburg, Schmit, Muth, Albrecht Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Whipkey, Wiese, Witte, Ahlers, Albers, Allen, Anderson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Wickey, Follmann, Pont, Bakerink, Spies, Carlson, Kopp, Karas, Kaiser, Lee, Hall, Speaker, Frizzell, Bane, Casteel Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Willger, Davis, Loverude, Amans, Ebel, Arnes, Mayala, Warwick, Bailkey, Newman, Watkins, Solum, Siewert, Smith Barron County 1978 WI 1978
William P. Sharkey, J.M. Fisher, Byron Franklin, Hugh Kirkpatrick, E. J. West, C.Q. Hilderbrant, A.W. Madden Clinton County 1903 OH 1903
Willis, Templeman, Starbuck, Lehr, Young, Kaster, Miller, McCloskey, Gosser, George, Figge, Briggs Schuyler County 1916 MO 1916
Winchell, Lakey, Tredway, Beasley, Higbee, Corr, Hornbeck, Glaescher, Hatten, Downing Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Winterhof, Radke, Hinkeldey, Hickey, Ebel, Coombs, Brune, Reineke, Engdahl, Otto, Huseman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Witt, Mattson, Brackey, Dana, Wear, Poffel, Peters, Holm, Drake, Stover, Soholt, Sandquist Washburn County 1915 WI 1915
Wm. Paul, J.F. Fredericks, Henry McCluskey, David Davidson Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Wm. Squires, J.B. McNaughton, T.D. Mackey, Ira B. Mackey Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Woell, Lupold, Beerman, Preuss, Horkey, Freking, Stenzel, Filler, Bunge Corporation Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Zillmer, Zimmerman, Brieske, Donskey, Fletcher, Buchholz, Luther, Kotten, Lenz, Muehlenkamp, Wallerman, Bills Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
ZumBrunnen, Cox, Donskey, Volden, Hansen, Haney, Brieske, Gnewikow, Haney, Graewin, Von Haden, Leis Monroe County 1994 WI 1994