Searched for: Kerman



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (44)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. R. Shroyer, T. Ackerman, Wity Water Works Logansport Cass County 1878 IN 1878
Aalderks, Abbos, Ackerman, Adair, Adelmund, Aird, Aissen, Alberts, Allen, Anderson Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Aastrup, Abrams, Ackerman, Albright, Alert, Alexander, Allen, Amosson, Amundson, Anderegg, Anderson Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ackerman, Adelmund, Adolphs, Alberts, Albrecht, Anderson, Backer, Bangasser Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Ackerman, Aden, Ahrenstorff, Barkeim, Bartosh, Baumgard, Behrens, Benes, Dorschner, Bezdicek Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Ackerman, Aggen, Anderson, Anstey, Auerbach, Bagshaw, Baier, Bailey, Becker, Beecher, Beisser, Berg Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Ackerman, Akin, Benna, Boettcher, Burnside, Carlson, Cone, Diehl, Erickson, Fairchild, Faust, Franzmeier Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Ackerman, Ammon, Anderson, Andrews, Anspach, Arends Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Ackerman, Landis, Sheehy, Neiman, Regnersen, Zeigler, Thomas, Hanson, Murphy, Lynn, Hjelseth, Miller Foster County 1910 ND 1910
Arnold, Boethke, Eckerman, Praska, Frieberg, Warnke, Stevens, Vrba, Schacht, Perchon Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Aukerman, First State Bank, Flaxton HS, White Residence, Mitchell Residence, Bogus Residence Burke County 1914 ND 1914
Boettcher, McClary, Jones, Nordine, Watts, Olson, Fondroy, Ackerman, Bloom, Nelsen, Mickelson, Fassler, Sorbe Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Brewer, Hess, Ackerman, Mille, Mooty, Geiter, Morrison, Meyer, Neessen, Butchan Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Eckblad, Wehlage, Piontek, Mondale, Walker, Winzenburg, Przybella, Mallak, Tanner, Lashinski, Okerman, Ebertowski Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Gunderson, Clark, LaFortune, Visker, Frank, Okerman, Vogt, Swenson, Freudenrich, Vilinski Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Hagen, Gerard, Rasmussen, Crouch, Knox, Kuhn, Tollefsrud, Vickerman, Johnson, Williams, Wickett Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hahn, Keller, Yackley, Haumesser, Herrick, Padgham, Wagner, Kerman, Gorham, Leake, Elsen DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Hubbard, Rusch, Waddell, Fisher, Haug, Blick, Ackerman, Cochrane, Miller, Howard, Thies, Miller, Halpin, Waldon Clark County 1911 SD 1911
Johnson, Dynda, Hlinsky, Benesh, Ward, Patrick, Chan, Patrick, Brezina, Vickerman, Brackin, Gall, Brezina, Grackin, Novak Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Keziah B. Akerman, James S. Tapscott, J.R. Cunningham, Residence, Farm, Jackson Township Allen County 1880 OH 1880
Lindeman, Hippen, Meyer, Peters, Schneck, Kole, Conlon, Ubben, Ackerman, DeVries Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Lindquist, Sweet, Pierce, Reiling, Schramm, McClary, Ackerman, Garberding, Mickelson, Hogrefe, Hodenfeldt, Nordine Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Litterer, Harris, Ackerman, Edwards, Heichel, Stuntz, Henning, Paulson, Brinkman, Hudson, Mehmen, Fenneman, Leerhoff Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Mackliet, Ackerman, Wilson, Richards, Davis, Martin, Daniels, Hungate, Nervig, Aune, Shawgo, Shields, Moore, Todd Whitman County 1910 WA 1910
Mohwinkle, Chalmers, DeVries, Schipper, Peters, Schwebke, Koop, Ackerman, Heitland Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Mueller, Amundson, Heimsness, Berg, Nord, Okerman, Beguil, Wornson, Linder, Carlson, Vallance, Grinde, Ost Murray County 1908 MN 1908
Norberg, Nordman, Novotny, Nygren, Oberton, Ohotto, O'Hotto, Okerman, Oldakowski, Olson Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Olson, Hedlof, Sibell, Wolters, Steidl, Brakken, Waldvogel, Vickerman, Leonard, Kreemer, Schlosser, Steidl Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Peters, Ackerman, Adelmund, Alberts, Albright, Anderson, Arjes, Asche, Backer, Ballhagen, Balsley, Balvanz, Barnhart, Bass Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Randell, Pierson, Hassell, Jones, Webb, Binkley, Baird, Goff, Dickerman, Aston Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Reed, Wright, Ackerman, Ramsey, Schwind, Bowley, Taylor, Bennett, Oleson, McEachran, McCa Boone County 1923 IL 1923
Rogers, Studer, Weber, Brinkman, Wefel, Ackerman, Walz, Eglseder, Harrington, Ayers, Zurcher, Seehusen Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Schultz, Triplett, Maxwell, Julien, Foster, Hobert, Nelson, Rohde, Okerman, Boomhawer, Terry, Kandolph, Bosch Murray County 1908 MN 1908
Shelp - Pine Lake, Tuckerman, Colgrove, Belson, Anderson, Barnum, Lowry, Townsend Barry County 1913 MI 1913
Stocum, Rickgarn, Commeree, Rolstad, Lewig, Okerman, Johlfs, Beal, Bondhus, Swanson, Fowser, Quaintance Murray County 1908 MN 1908
Tracy, Avery, Bissman, Ringer, Au, Wise, Uhlich, Ackerman, Brooks, Lantz, Orock, Downs, Chapman, Krause Richland County 1896 OH 1896
Tucker, Davis, Burgin, Moorman, Bagge, Heims, Thurn, Wilson, Gaul, Ackerman, Brown, Jones, Sherman Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Vickerman, Zimmel, Bartos, Spieker, Quinn, Hedlof, Drexler, Brakken, Waldvogel, Tonn, Hoaglund, Simpson, Steidl, Baker Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Waldvogel, Botzet, Forster, Sibel, Bartos, Quinn, Collins, Norris, Zimmel, Blank, Neisen, Forster, Nelson, Vickerman, Capp Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Walsh, Lamm, Vickerman, Eblen, Hale, Halstead, Rajdl, Brakin, Eblen, Gaffaney, Hamann, Tuttle, Brezina Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Weber, Naverth, Swanson, Welch, Knips, Schmidt, Pederson, Ackerman, Ulbricht, Rost, Voehl, Rademacher Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Wells, Ogle, Mills, Ulrich, Ackerman, Anderson, Cue, Browning, Cloud, Mongomery, Downing Tipton County 1928 IN 1928