Searched for: Kent



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (43)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Agler, Tilden, Kyle, Parkhill, Kent, Garrison, Holcomb, Carnahan, Beebe, Rockwell, Mertz Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Artz, Mohn, Tworek, Smith, Huffman, Gilleland, Tuttle, Fredericksen, Kent, Anderson, Kastengren, Templeman, Blake Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Aug. Kent, Thos. Dowling, J.K. Boies Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Bake, Baker, Stalberger, Jaskin, Teiken, Kent, Zima, Hoban, Zurn, Jasken Becker County 2002 MN 2002
C.A. Sheffield, Joseph Kent, Kilbourn, Olvin Putnam, Hidecker, Gates Chautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Charlton, Pingrey, Ballou, Hilmer, Wormley, Fitzpatrick, Haecker, Lambert, Kent, Bailey, Henry, Dodd Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Diecks, Jones, Ullrich, Hopp, Scheckel, Kilburg, McDaniel, Casad, Kent, Witt, Wiese, Mommsen, Porth, Hamrighausen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Dr. A.Y. McCormick Residence, Spruce Cottage, H. Kent, Oliver Waddell, H. Kent, Quincy, Gilmer, Fowler Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Edward Toner, Rev. E. Kent, J. Davison, Dr. M. Robins, Rev. John Reece Shelby County 1880 IN 1880
Grove Residence, Kent Residence, Smith Residence, Stokes Residence, Chicago & Alton RR Depot McLean County 1914 IL 1914
H.A. Kent, David Longcoy Portage County 1874 OH 1874
H.H. Ford, Geauga County Fair Ground, A.G. Kent, H.W. Horton Lake and Geauga Counties 1874 OH 1874
Hall, Cypher, Kent, Osterdyk, Stapan, Nemic, Hall, Bixby, Steinert, Pankonin Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Holler, Lewis, Koecher, Vink, Kent, Moulton, Johnson, Dopuis, Roubinek, Raber, Whitney, Swanson, Klepsa, Colton Pine County 1972 MN 1972
J. Davison, J. Hendricks, J. Holmes, A. House, E. Kent, J. Reece, M. Robins, R. Strickler, E. Toner, Cotton - Left Shelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
J. Davison, J. Hendricks, J. Holmes, A. House, E. Kent, J. Reece, M. Robins, R. Strickler, E. Toner, Cotton - Right Shelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
James Glass, Dr. A.M. Sherman, Kent Car Portage County 1874 OH 1874
James Kent, Dennis Dulany, John S. Fuller, Charles Gilland Greene County 1876 PA 1876
Jasken, Jepson, Jirava, Johnson, Jones, Jorgenson, Karkinen, Keidel, Kent, Keranen, Kertscher Becker County 1992 MN 1992
John Boles, Augustus Kent, G.N. Green, Lorenzo Palmer, Berish H. Lane Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Johnston, Jaquish, Kent, Brantner, Alme, Engler, Parker, Rutchow, Cook, Christopherson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Jones, Kappmeyer, Kamper, Kane, Kasemeier, Kauten, Kouten, Kelly, Kent, Kerns, Kerr, Kime Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Kangas, Kapaun, Karas, Kelch, Kent, Kerr, Ketchum, Kobberdahl, Koch, Koecher, Kopnick, Kotek Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kent, Cunningham, Fletcher, Crawford, Bryant, Benson Warren County 1877 IN 1877
Kent, Smith, Gates, McFarland, Morling, Kane, Johnson, Frye, Spaulding Palo Alto County 1908 IA 1908
Luther Day, Zenas Kent, Gideon Seymour Portage County 1874 OH 1874
McClurg, Paige, Kent, Higginbotham, Palmer, Bayless, Doyal, Hines, Gard Clinton County 1878 IN 1878
Orsen Kent Residence, J.M. Lane Residence Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Ortner, Reif, Huber, Hunt, Deuring, Magnus, George, Loesel, Kent, Whaley, Beyer Saginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Orvin Kent, C. Kauffman, Z.L. Scidmore, M. Westler, G.F. Hall, John Seaburn Lagrange County 1874 IN 1874
Paige Bros. and Kent, C.A. Collins, G. Rosenthall's Store Summit County 1874 OH 1874
Raley, Christensen, Rockwell, Reed, Davis, Kent, Paxton, Livingston, fox, Rice, Williams Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Richard N. Moffett, Jesse Blair, Z.G. White, Wm. Kent, Greene County 1876 PA 1876
Roberts School Dist, Gruenberg, Underberg, Affield, Donald Beyer, Kent Oil Co Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Rodgers, Spencer, Smalley, Spencer, Tuttle, Kent, Lucas Warren County 1877 IN 1877
S.B. Kent, Charlotte T. Kent Chautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Schoumaker, Furey, Maygren, Lyseth, Volk, Colton, Stosebo, Kent, Jacobson, Hamalainen, Alberg, Sahlin, Jensen Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Sugar Beets, Ness, Wig, Steenblock, Kent Oil Co Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Thomsen, Grewe, Magnuson, Ladd, Lewis, Jensen, Kobberdahl, Ryan, Anderson, Hoffman, Kent, Mishler, Mans Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Toguam, Kos, Strafford, Kratt, Johnson, Hiendal, Hansen, Finne, Dostal, Asprey, Darr, Kent, Wyatt, Aarsvold, Kruger Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Vosika, Walker, Olson, Aldrich, Seedorff, Johnson, Westerman, Whitedm Campbell, Hippen, Lewellin, Kent, Turtle Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Wm. S. Kent, Marvin Kent, Zenal Kent Portage County 1900 OH 1900