Searched for: Kennedy



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (68)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Bailey, Kennedy, Goss, Frisch, Robinson, Shull, Earhart, thomas, Rue, Bockmann Benton County 1904 MO 1904
Bass, Emery, Kennedy, Schulze, Gehling, Hoffman, Wohlers, Eischeid, Bargas, Wohlers, Patrick, Meiners, Winnett, Halbur Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Bennett, Thompson, Kennedy, Larson, Eadatz, Schlieker, Misha Mokiva Store, Jacobson, Rienhardt Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bishop, Hall, Kunze, Waggoner, Kennedy, Tawzer, Smith, Hancock Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Byrnes, Kennedy, Lawrence, Tuve, Kuper, Eneboe, Lindeman, Wahl, Todd, Brynjulson, Wallquist, Kuhns, Bragstad Bros Lincoln County 1910 SD 1910
Carrothers, Wolfe, Dunham, Lyman, Becker, Kennedy, Wilgenbusch, Petrick, Barger, O'Conner, Recker, Dierckson Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Cumming, Fitch, Mitchell, Coleman, Ginther, Weyeneth, Broomfield, Dolph, Naden, Kennedy, Counter Red Willow County 1905 NE 1905
Danford, Black, Kennedy, Weber, Stanbery, Ivers, Tannehill, Barry, Finley, Russell, Mercer Morgan County 1902 OH 1902
Denlinger, Warren Higgins, Tyler Higgins, James Lyons, Robert Kennedy, Byrim Kennedy Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Denninger, Pope, Anderson, Kruse, Seibert, Druar, Brunner, Bahre, Winn, Walker, Ahlers, Kennedy, Swallows Perry County 1902 IL 1902
Drake, Farrall, Ballou, McClaskey, Merritt, Vanfleet, Kennedy, Hanan, Herbert, Dunten Lagrange County 1893 IN 1893
Elihu, Staley, Ijams, Nafziger, Presbyterian Church, Yergler Residence, Kennedy Residence, State Bank McLean County 1914 IL 1914
Fetters, Faulkner, McKie, Benfield, McKeighan, Young, Burnett, Briggs, Pickrel, Kennedy, Peterson Knox County 1903 IL 1903
Hardin County Court House, Dunlap, Pumphrey, Kennedy, Welch, Timmons, Selders, Stevenson Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Hardy, Titus, Mauzy, Cooper, Ham, Lewis, Rent, Rittenour, Hoel, Trueblood, Ellison, Kennedy, Stohler Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Harris, Pittman, Lilienthal, Kennedy, Hansen, Kenner Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Healy, Heine, Hermann, Hochstein, Hunhoff, Jensen, Johnson, Kaufman, Kennedy, Kirscherman Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Heyda, Hippen, Holmer, Horth, Iback, Jacobson, Jensen, Johnson, Keller, Kennedy, Ketter Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Horan, Haden, Tjallden, Rock, Riechers, Morford, Malcolm, Alm, Eustace, Tillinghast, Cowell, Lams, Kennedy, Marshall Clay County 1900 KS 1900
James Carrigan, Jonesville Academy - Roscius R. Kennedy and F.E. King Saratoga County 1866 NY 1866
John Kennedy, Jane Maxwell, L.D. Fox, Italy Hill Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Johnson, Kennedy, Kjorness, Klipfel, Kloos, Koser, Krueger, Kruize Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Kahl, Karshbaum, Kennedy, Keppen, Kern, Kilbourne, Kilmer, Kinsman, Kisling, Kittlelson, Klein Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Kaiser, Karas, Kardell, Kay, Kennedy, Kirchhoff, Knop, Knudsen, Krauth, Kuesel, Kunze, Lambertson, Larsen, Lary Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Kanble, Lewis, Berg, Pierce, Break, Millasyevski, Schober, Asen, Roraff, Kennedy, Mlsna Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Kas, Kaufman, Kellen, Kennedy, Klingbile, Koehne, Koele, Koenig, Kollmann, Kolsrud, Kruger, Kruisselbrink, Kuyper Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Kast, Keene, Kegler, Kelly, Kennedy, Kerska, Kimpel, Kirchoff, Klinkenberg, Klinkner, Kneifl Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Kelchen, Kelly, Kenn, Kennedy, Kickbush, Kiesau, Kishman, Kister, Kjosa, Klinge, Klingeman, Klink Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kelley, Kennedy, Kenny, Keppler, Kerper, Kerton, King, Kintzle, Kirby, Kirkwood, Klaren Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kennedy, Antons, Hoffmann, Becker, Barr, Petrick, Traver, Barger, Riniker, Schlueter, Falck, Wenger, Rayburn Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Kennedy, Kerkmann, Kinney, Kinzie, Kirchhoff, Knudsen, Kuhns, Kunze, Lambertsen, Arbuckle, Lange, Larsen, Lary Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Kennedy, Ritterspach, Connell, Fowler, Kemp, Carter Wyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Kennington, Kennedy, Cooper, Hammer, Gray, Axtell, Baumer, Austin, Howick Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Kinder, Kennedy, Jarvis, Wheeler, Heisel Madison County 1873 Microfilm IL 1873
Kirchhoff, Stormer, Kaiser, Meyer, Carlson, Shaw, Brown, Hebert, Willms, Paulsen, Weppler, Kennedy, McDermott Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Kohlmann, Bruss, Darboy, Vogt, Gaedtke, Maloy, Kennedy, Andrews, Welker, Schomisch Calumet County 1920 WI 1920
Kohn, Olsen, Simonsen, Kohn, Miller, Hanson, Robb, Kennedy, Elemond, Sivinski, Nagel, Stratton Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Lahren, Ramer, Bower, Schmitz, Rustad, Kennedy, Bullis, Boyce, Japel, Pehrsson Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Lakin, Dawson, Ball, Talbott, Ewing, Kroh, Leedom, Gregory, Calvert, Kennedy, Labonte, Townsend, Donovan Clark County 1915 MO 1915
Lee, Aanerud, Derby, Pattison, Rustand, Olson, Westrom, Kennedy, Symens, Volker, Christianson, Pochardt, Biss Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Lukes, Weigel, Gebel, Kennedy, Roberson, Hereid, Priebe, Zeien, Koenigsfeld, Miller, Gronwoldt, Brannon, Kahn Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Manternach, O'Connor, Lyness, Hoffmann, Hilby, Kehrli, Falck, Swanson, Kennedy, Troester, Carr, King, Dunham Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Marty, Kennedy, Holcomb, O'Connor, Karney, Fairman, Lawver, Coryell, Pengra, Stauffacher, Lewis Green County 1902 WI 1902
Marty, Kennedy, Holcomb, O_Connor, Karney, Fairman, Lawver, Coryell, Pengra, Stauffacher, Lewis Green County 1902 WI 1902
Mattson, Kennedy, Rainwater, Bodes, Smith, Lockes, Ores Family, Olderness, Pederson, Carnet Kitsap County 1909 Microfilm WA 1909
McShane, Butler, Post, Ericksen, Wratislaw, Myers, Kennedy, Minehart, Batchelder, Hood, O'Brien, White, Copping Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Methodist Episcopal Church, Kennedy Andrew, Warren, School Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Miller, Haines, Whitehead, Marsh, Smith, Swan, Kennedy, Best, Hardy, Johnson, Brown, Cummings Winnebago County 1905 IL 1905
Morton, Hegree, Shirley, Osburn, Brown, gillispie, Wilbur, Kennedy, Bunney, Jorn, Morrison Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
P.K. Kennedy, Peddling Wagon & cigar 7 tobacco Factory, Auburn Cayuga County 1875 NY 1875
Parkes William Residence, Goodrich, Frederick Krehl, Shields, Krehl, Morris, Kennedy, Gerard Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Paul Krueger, August Stoll, Wm. Stewart, Ed Kennedy, Emil Seidlitz, Wm. O. Smith, Alex Blanchard Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Philip Kennedy, Bucher, Mikelson, Leonard C. Bauers, Albert Busch, Joseph Hayes, Lawrence Kennedy Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
R.M. Kennedy, Hunters Home, Pleasant Ridge, Jackson Kennedy, Apple Pie Ridge, Robert Kennedy Harrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
Robert Morrison, M.S. Kennedy, S.F. Moulton, Jos. W. Caldwell, Farm, Residence, Waverly, Morgan County Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
Rosenthal Kraus and Co., P.B. Kennedy Residence, F. Pearce Bakery, Opera House Howard County 1877 IN 1877
S.D. Day, George W. Fleming, W.F. Green, S.A. Kennedy, W. G. McFadden Shelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
Schnider, Schmidt, Kennedy, Morman, Lien, Williams, Johnson, Stene, Hansen, Stevens, Hanson Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Simpson, Lyle, Woodley, Lehman, Terry, Kennedy, Mayes, Dodge, Escher, McCoy, Lynn, Hamilton, Banger, Chapin, Hayes Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Sours, Kreiser, Benson, Weber, Lardie, Kennedy, Brust, Champion, Baird, Weaver, Cook, Ayers Grand Traverse County 1908 MI 1908
Spencer, Morris, Kennedy, Carlson, Cousins, Rabe, Rush, Petersen, Casey, Leighton, Liddell Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Steere Residence, Kennedy Residence, Cox Residence, Marble Residence, Linden Place Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Tallman, Lancor, Kennedy, Rouleau, Medved, Bolsvert, Carroll, Glenn, Ewer, Harvey Talllman, Guthman Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Taylor, Kennedy, Hanson, Wilson, Smith, Miller, Chapman, Fitch, Davis, Brett, Sprague, Galer, Ballard Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Thos. Steere, Geo. Kennedy, Cox, Oliva Marble, Gilson Adams, Martin's Woolen Mill Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Tom W. Kinder, Capt. T. H. Kennedy, J. W. Jarvis, W. E. Wheeler, John D. Heisel Madison County 1873 IL 1873
W. F. Green, S. A. Kennedy, L. D. Day, W. G McFadden, Geo. W. Fleming Shelby County 1880 IN 1880
Woltman, Kennedy, Tippy, Hanson, Fuller, Patterson, Anderson, Phipps, Carlson, Beckman, Ballentine Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982