Searched for: Keller



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (63)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Amo, Woodard, Johnson, Keller, Stoltman, Hurni, Erickson, Larson, Molde, Gross, Atkinson, Warner, DeLane, Blade Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Atkin, Leadjeld, Wettstein, Johnson, Scheve, Keller, Miller, Thom, Dauer, Bundy, Pachan, Fearing Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Baird, Cymbaluk, Larson, Amiot, Nellestein, Desplenter, Brunelle, Raymond, Keller, Aaker, Noah Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ballensiefer, Martin, Olsen, Wood, Kropfs, Kraglund, Christion, Blunk, Molgaard, Williamson, Thomsen, Keller, Jensen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Begemann Residence, Richland Bank, Eberlin Residence, Bruens Residence, Keller Residence Gasconade County 1913 MO 1913
Benson, Keller, Bennes, Hogenson, Stardig, Johnson, Benson, Reitmeier, Red River Special Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Black, Petersen, Lee, Bueit, Petersen, Landon, Keller, Littlefield, Hansen, Kilworth, Benton, Milliman, Flood Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Bowles, Brobjorg, Paulsen, Gilliland, Johnson, Keller, Hubner, Gilland, Pedersen, Pritchett, Keller, Paulsen, VanHoecke Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Brewster, Atwood, Seward, Brewster, Emmit, Keller, Roeger, Conaghan, Rhymes, Barker, Mason, Housley, Call Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Broyles, Keller, Fowler, Beightel, Nott, Owings, Hune, Kientz, Lane, Bowser, Richardson, Lewelling, Chaney, Thompson Jackson County 1921 KS 1921
Busch, Koppitz, Smith, Clark, Lane, Reymer, Allbright, Keller, Schulte, Barrett Franklin County 1919 MO 1919
Christianson, Keller, Kraus, Francois, Visz, Topper, Jacobs, Prive, Gabriel, Schaaf, Conoboy, Gillett Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Croat, Slater, Johnson, Engelkes, Ailts, Kellen, Rodrigue, Henning, Rodnogue, Keller, Rabenberg, Vaske, Duanes Electric Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Desplenter, Hoiseth, McMahan, DeBoer, Baird, Keller, LaPlante, Abrahamson, Amiot Polk County 1970 MN 1970
E. W. Pinkston Home, Valley Farm, L. F. Keller Residence, Cedar Point, Marion Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
E.W. Keller, E.C. Furlong, B.F. Bentley, T.R. Hazzard, C.J. McNulty Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Felmy, Davis, Herrick, St. John's Church, Keller Brick co., Rair Oak Villa, Loomis, Sanatorium Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Fitch, Biddle, Love, Reeve, Keller, Boydston, Island Home, Ravine Farm, North Judson, Logansport Indiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Gates, Bell, Propst, Miller, Burns, Evans, Monroe, Burton, Miller, Keller, Mills, Fortney Adair County 1919 MO 1919
Gould, Cameron, Piepgras, Steele, Keller, Charlson, Buresh Tripp County 1915 SD 1915
Hahn, Keller, Yackley, Haumesser, Herrick, Padgham, Wagner, Kerman, Gorham, Leake, Elsen DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Hartman, Lacey, Jensen, Confield, Weigamd, Weigand, Swift, Keller, Schemmel, Goerdt, Koltes, Anderson, Bergan Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Hegland, Flom, Henschke, Johnson, Shaver, Voxland, Keller, Ferden, Salvhus, Engesether, Quam, Edwards Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Henry Kratz, S. Keller, Ezra Michener, F.R. S. Hunsicker Bucks County 1876 PA 1876
Heyda, Hippen, Holmer, Horth, Iback, Jacobson, Jensen, Johnson, Keller, Kennedy, Ketter Pine County 1972 MN 1972
J. Hemphill, Gowern, William Martin, McDowell Park, S.P. Keller, G.W. Scott Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Joarnt, Parker, Felder, Keller, Akin, Bauer, Leadjeld, Westerberg, Jenkins, Henry, Schultz, Kortuem Todd County 1983 MN 1983
John M. Keller, Dayton's Bluff, Monroe Sheire, St. Paul, E. S. Goodrich, Maj. T. M. Newson, Electrician, Residence Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Johnson, Gold, Sauer, Hahn, Keller, Hannemann, Brus, Soenke, Schreiber, Speth, Hinselman, Seaman Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Jordan, Simmons, Penton, Pottebaum, Keller, Olsen, Smith, Fulk, Christion, Williamson, Stapleton, Waters, Rogler Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Jorgensen, Josephson, Kacmarynski, Kas, Keller, Kerns, Kestel, Kies, Kischer, Koch, Kolander, Kracht, Krause Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Karnes, Kastonek, Kazeck, Kedrowski, Keller, Kinzel, Kircher, Kjeldahl, Kleinschmidt, Kleinvachter Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Kaufman, Kehret, Kelpe, Keller, Ketter, Kienitz, King, Kirst, Klein, Klenk, Klimek Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Keller, Barnett, Hollst, Sutton, McClean, Buhrig, Barnell, Eggers, Anderson, Olson, Heidt, Lohry, Gustafson, Nordstrom Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Keller, Peter, Bell, Kintz, Hellman, Sigwart, Boyer, Mathias, Betts Seneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers OH 1896
Keller, Peter, Bell, Kintz, Hellman, Sigwart, Boyer, Mathias, Betts, Sneckenberer, Magers, Grapes Seneca County 1896 OH 1896
Keller, Wenger, Romine, Sievers, Mahnke, Christiansen, Keller, Darrow, Peterson, Kraai, Mandernach, Gutz Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Knutson, Kringle, Thoni, Lieberherr, Reul, Splott, Holler, Andrews, Nelmer, Keller, Tilling, Musil, Dalen, Metz Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Koltes, Symonds, Koziol, Marple, Weigand, Meyer, Jobe, Adams, Keller, Koziol Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Krogstad, Christiansen, Blome, Keller, Mandernach, Hornor, Sievers, Noseworthy Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Moore, Keller, Smith, Davidheiser, Schaeffr, Tryon, Mishler, Edelman, Clouse, Rentschler, Sellers Berks County 1876 PA 1876
Nemmers, Hummel, Hemmen, Miller, Butle, Grittmann, Thorne, Johnson, Aukes, Schnormeier, Dralle, Keller, Bunger, Steere Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Novack, Taus, Keller, Henning, Cwikla, Kruta, Bieto, Sjoberg Inc., McKeever Excavation Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Opsal, Anderson, Keller, Akin, Parker, Kortuem, Thom, Brooks, Peterson, Johnson, Pesta, Cockrum Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Otterholt, Granum, Skerhutt, Hanson, Bronstad, Keller, Boyer, Wear, Lund, Bates, Voigt, Mewes, Ellison, Balog Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Pee Dee School, Bowles, Keller, Cooper, German, Tate, Happel, Flint Creek, Ebenezeer, Nelsonville, Suddith, Drebes Marion County 1913 MO 1913
Peterson, Knutson, Gudmundson, Keller, Clobes, Lind, Wilkemeyer, Otis, Woxland, Forsythe, Mueller Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Pronek, Schwardt, Kakac, Sorenson, Schulke, Williams, Johnson, Patrick, Yttrie, Schwardt, Busch, Hedlund, Keller, Gaffaney Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Raasmuesen, Lund, Hegna, Hansen, Anderson, Scofeza, Stefezsk, Dreysse, Coleman, Keller, Hiemstra, Kraus Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Rajdl, Keller, Chan, Tuttle, Martinek, Benesh, Walsh, Schmidt, Eblen, Hedlund, Walberg, Novak, Meade, Yttrie, Patrick, Eblen Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Riggs, Turner, Weppler, Kirchhoff, Mayflower School, Smith, Eilts, Just, Harris, Keller, Zimmerman, Erickson, Way Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Ritter, Connors, Bosl, Ager, Miller, Sabart, Rosenow, Garren, Parker, Keller, Scheve, Christiansen, Bauer Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Sanford, Simpson, Hollenbeck, Sorrenson, Keller, Stone, Patrick, Meyer, Kluver, Halstead, Van Amber, Carter, Miller, Rajdl Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
States, Hurlbut, Copperstone, Frye, Gove, Keller, Sailsbury, O' Halloran, Moore, Johnson, Boeswetter, Thomas, Ward, Jacoby, Haack Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Steuber, Hill, Junge, Graf, Kindschi, Fisk, Page, Donaghey, Brenizer, Zantow, Keller, Alwin Sauk County 1906 WI 1906
Swanson, Fearing, May, Swanson, Reinbold, Lange, Keller, Garren, Parker, Miller, Lee, Kortuem Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Thompson, Cole, Gardner, Knutson, Anderson, Keller, Newman, Lear, Czerwonka, Comerro, Huset, Bakken Barron County 1978 WI 1978
VanHoecke, Pedersen, VanHoecke, Keller, Hammer, Keller, Prichett, Zeinstra, Meyer, Gilliland, Bowles, Woelber, Hubner Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Veach and Keller, John Koss, Eli Hull Licking County 1875 OH 1875
Wall, Clark, Keller, Locke, Gillett, Hoover, Brown, Hofling, Horr, Chappell, Sholl, Beach, Shaw, Foust Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Warner, Huffman, Cameron, Keller, Wathous, Salisbury McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Wilder, Brunelle, Meine, Taylor, Mercy, Walsh, McKirney, Dans, Solheim, McMahan, Proulx, Cymbaluk, Proulx, Keller, Doda Polk County 1970 MN 1970